Athletic.net Team Results Management

PSAL Season Opener

Saturday, March 19, 2011

Icahn Stadium, New York

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Sophomore | Freshman | Water Varsity | Water Freshman | Outdoor Pentathlon    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Justin Ventour23.00aSamuel J Tilden
2.-Emmanuel Daring23.22aTownsend Harris
3.11John Shepherd23.25aWilliam C Bryant
4.10Brandon Gooden23.45aJohn Bowne
5.-Roshawn Ambrose23.50aThomas Edison Voc Tech
6.12Agyei Duggan23.52aCampus Magnet Schools
7.12Tal Levran23.55aBronx Of Science
8.-Nickola Mcfarlene23.61aAbraham Lincoln
9.-Alan McMillan23.70aThomas Edison Voc Tech
10.-Daniel Haile23.73aThomas Edison Voc Tech
11.11Jr. Michael Hall23.83aHarry S Truman
12.-Jaylan Sumter23.86aJohn F Kennedy
13.-Matthew Mercado23.91aAbraham Lincoln
14.-Demar Malcolm23.91aSpringfield Gardens
15.9Dellon Peters23.94aJames Madison
16.-David Marshall24.01aSamuel J Tilden
17.-Glendon Blake24.07aThomas Edison Voc Tech
18.10Roberto Rochester24.12aThe Queens HS of Tea...
19.-Brandon Oneil24.14aEvander Childs
20.-Joshua Jones24.16aBoys & Girls
21.-Tedroy Shaw24.25aSamuel J Tilden
22.10Shakir Bryan24.35aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
23.-Djorn Galloway24.37aEast N Y Transit Tech
24.-Dasean Figgs24.42aAdlai E Stevenson
25.9Ernest Agyeman24.47aDewitt Clinton
26.-Robert Asomaning24.49aSusan Wagner
27.-Sheldon Wynter24.54aSamuel J Tilden
28.-Harvey Garcia24.56aThomas Edison Voc Tech
29.-Tarik Sumner24.56aAlfred E. Smith
30.-Brandon Alexander24.57aJohn F Kennedy
31.-Shaquille Russell24.58aFort Hamilton
32.10Amunike Prince24.59aFranklin K Lane
33.10J. Armani Hill24.59aCurtis
34.-Brandon Reddish24.62aFort Hamilton
35.-David Nelson Walker24.66aEast N Y Transit Tech
36.11Dumaine Gordon24.69aClara Barton
37.11Adeyinka Anifowoshe24.72aJames Madison
38.-Mamadi Conde24.76aAdlai E Stevenson
39.-Ethan Wellington24.76aSpringfield Gardens
40.-Michael Barlow24.78aSpringfield Gardens
41.10Shane Thompson24.79aGeorge W Wingate
42.-Ashani Virgo24.79aFrederick Douglas
43.-Andys Lopez24.87aAviation
44.-David Johnson24.90aMartin Van Buren
45.-Austin Nickey24.90aAdlai E Stevenson
46.-Quran Anderson24.91aSheepshead Bay
47.-Dennis Boateng24.93aJohn F Kennedy
48.-Arnoldo Burnett24.94aJohn F Kennedy
49.-Dwayne Charles24.96aFranklin D Roosevelt
50.12Stefan Stephenson24.96aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
51.-Alvin Harris25.05aEvander Childs
52.11Kezlon Gray25.10aJames Madison
53.-Ousseynou Ndiaye25.11aThomas Edison Voc Tech
54.-Tochukwu Akujuo25.13aBenjamin Cardozo
55.10Ronaldo Ball25.15aCurtis
56.9Sanjay Wynn25.16aClara Barton
57.11Joel Galloway25.18aFranklin K Lane
58.11Brent Rachel25.19aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
59.9Alex Lui25.20aStuyvesant
60.-Richard Braithwaite25.26aEast N Y Transit Tech
61.-Joshua Pollard25.31aEvander Childs
62.-Adebayo Olaloko25.34aSusan Wagner
63.-Jesus Medina25.35aSouth Bronx
64.-Michael Cumming25.37aMartin L King Jr
65.-Harold Williams25.39aJohn Adams
66.10Tevaun Morgan25.42aSheepshead Bay
67.-Mickell Bazzey25.44aSamuel J Tilden
68.-Justin Slosh25.45aFranklin D Roosevelt
69.11Joseph Bernardez25.45aJohn F Kennedy
70.-Julio Holt25.47aAbraham Lincoln
71.-Jun hao Zhang25.48aStuyvesant
72.11Mickail Castro25.49aBrooklyn Technical
73.-Zubair Bhuiyan25.50aStuyvesant
74.-Freddy Felix25.51aJohn F Kennedy
75.12Eugene Dobry25.51aMckee Voc & Tech
76.-Michael Scher25.52aBeacon School (New Y...
77.-Izayah Freeman25.56aSouth Bronx
78.9Andre Cohen25.58aSouth Bronx
79.-J Cupidore Silver25.59aEast N Y Transit Tech
80.-Steven Harris25.62aFranklin K Lane
81.10Tevin Aitken25.65aThomas Jefferson
82.-Wendell Bullen25.66aGeorge W Wingate
83.11Starlin Olivo25.66aManhattan Ctr Math &...
84.-Kenneth Chandler25.67aCampus Magnet Schools
85.-Dante Stone25.74aFranklin K Lane
86.-Romario Charles25.75aEvander Childs
87.11Eric Chen25.76aStuyvesant
88.-Stefone Cobb25.77aLafayette Ed. Center
89.10Faygon Deans25.77aSpringfield Gardens
90.-Rodny Lambert25.81aFrancis Lewis
91.-Jurgen Donkor25.81aTaft
92.-Kevin Wedderburn25.82aMartin Van Buren
93.-Michael Olaniyan25.84aFrederick Douglas
94.-Corwin Europe25.85aSamuel J Tilden
95.-Dwayne Campbell25.87aJohn F Kennedy
96.-Karim Hunter25.89aSheepshead Bay
97.10Maxwell Berkow25.92aStuyvesant
98.-ZA Aire Brown25.94aFort Hamilton
99.-VICTOR BAN25.97aTownsend Harris
100.-Khendell Puryear25.98aAbraham Lincoln
101.10Jackson Finio26.04aBronx Of Science
102.9Jerome Willis26.05aEast N Y Transit Tech
103.-Steven Telemaque26.06aJamaica
104.-Cheick Soumahoro26.09aSamuel Gompers
105.-Johnathan Holmes26.11aEleanor Roosevelt
106.-Ravon Muir26.13aMartin Van Buren
107.10Sameeth Gosike26.15aMckee Voc & Tech
108.10Jashane Morrison26.16aBoys & Girls
109.10Ibrahima Badji26.17aSouth Bronx
110.-Kevin Page26.17aTownsend Harris
111.9Deyshawn Clarke-Wells26.20aClara Barton
112.-Donald Edwards26.21aGeorge Westinghouse
113.-Gregory Purvis26.21aSouth Bronx
114.-Willia Echevarria26.32aSusan Wagner
115.-Erwin Blanco26.39aDewitt Clinton
116.-William Alicea26.42aAlfred E. Smith
117.-Daniel Maciag26.43aForest Hills
118.-Ugochukwu Igwe26.45aTaft
119.9Brian Zhou26.48aBronx Of Science
120.-Aidan Strein26.48aEleanor Roosevelt
121.-Damion Roach26.52aFrederick Douglas
122.-Kelly Mendez26.64aManhattan Ctr Math &...
123.-Ray Eusebio26.68aWalton Campus
124.10Garvey Moore26.68aDewitt Clinton
124.-Emil Lopez26.68aSouth Bronx
126.-Ayoola Olaniyi26.68aJamaica
127.-Roverto Sepulveda26.71aCanarsie
128.-Naib Chowdhury26.75aFrancis Lewis
129.-Melroy Henry26.76aMartin Van Buren
130.-Brandon Thomas26.80aEast N Y Transit Tech
131.-Jon Jean Baptiste26.85aThe Queens HS of Tea...
132.-Kadeem Alfred26.86aSamuel J Tilden
133.11Dashaun Michie26.88aSamuel Gompers
134.-Marcus Burns26.88aMartin Van Buren
135.-Joseph Bacchus26.92aSamuel J Tilden
136.-Kalil Johnson26.95aFranklin K Lane
137.-Girbaud Pink27.00aMartin Van Buren
138.-Julian Rochez27.00aWalton Campus
139.11Nadir Mahmood27.11aSusan Wagner
140.-Axel Huerta27.12aMartin L King Jr
141.-Lionel Holm27.13aSpringfield Gardens
142.-WILLIAM YU27.14aStuyvesant
143.-Andrew Yeung27.21aEleanor Roosevelt
144.-Isaiah Pearson27.24aSheepshead Bay
145.-Tyrone Harris27.24aSamuel J Tilden
146.-Ryan HO27.26aEleanor Roosevelt
147.-Demar Lemonius27.26aMartin Van Buren
148.-Moskova Stjulien27.29aJamaica
149.-Samuel Clarke27.31aFranklin D Roosevelt
150.-Steven Leblanc27.34aGeorge Westinghouse
151.-Patrick Chen27.49aStuyvesant
152.-QUYEN HA27.50aManhattan Ctr Math &...
153.-Erwan Cesar27.52aGeorge Westinghouse
154.-Kareem Jones27.56aCampus Magnet Schools
155.11Avery Hudson27.58aErasmus Hall Campus
156.-Canute Williams27.59aJohn Adams
157.-Riyadh Rahman27.65aStuyvesant
158.-Troy Ramah27.69aCPH/East Harlem
159.-Michael Mark27.71aErasmus Hall Campus
160.-Diamond Carr27.75aGeorge Westinghouse
161.-Amir Pearson27.77aGraphic Communicatio...
162.-Dangelo Fletcher27.85aManhattan Ctr Math &...
163.10Christophe Gayle27.93aHerbert H Lehman
164.-Wenchi Dorsainvil27.98aCampus Magnet Schools
165.-Raheem Marjan27.99aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
166.-Henderson Charles28.00aGeorge Westinghouse
167.11Travis Salazar28.03aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
168.-Zhang LI28.04aForest Hills
169.-Uwami Fayeofori28.08aEvander Childs
170.-Cristian Rivera28.12aSamuel Gompers
171.-Denzel Gipson28.12aCPH/East Harlem
172.9Nathan Martin28.14aErasmus Hall Campus
173.-Trevor Williams28.15aAdlai E Stevenson
174.-Brandon Bailey28.27aDewitt Clinton
175.-Demoris Rojas28.37aAdlai E Stevenson
176.-Britt Franza28.50aAviation
177.-Samuel Rodriguez28.53aJohn Bowne
178.11Ezekiel Powdar28.63aClara Barton
179.-Marcquis Harrigan28.68aAdlai E Stevenson
180.9Javon Miller28.70aTaft
181.-William Shum28.71aThe Queens HS of Tea...
182.-Daquan Alkins28.74aErasmus Hall Campus
183.-Jyothisraj Johnson28.74aTownsend Harris
184.-Oluwajare Shonde28.77aCurtis
185.11Dwight Brown28.80aTaft
186.-Jamie Williams28.86aJohn Bowne
187.-Alex Giommi28.94aBrooklyn Technical
188.-Adrian Sapkowski28.95aEleanor Roosevelt
189.-Isaiah Kelson29.05aCurtis
190.-Alexander Varga29.10aEleanor Roosevelt
191.-Dawin Bernadin29.21aFranklin D Roosevelt
192.-Jackey Zhen29.24aBronx Of Science
193.9Jean carl Dejesus29.31aFranklin K Lane
194.-Charles Pan29.36aHunter College
195.10Tai Sparrow29.46aTaft
196.10Andre Grageda29.60aBronx Of Science
197.-Kyle Smith29.63aGraphic Communicatio...
198.-Antwuan Wackman29.70aFranklin D Roosevelt
199.-Tyler Parkings29.71aSamuel Gompers
200.-Nelson Padilla29.82aGeorge Westinghouse
201.-Nelson James30.04aErasmus Hall Campus
202.-Iyguadd Cordero30.06aSamuel Gompers
203.-Xin XI Zhang30.20aBronx Of Science
204.-Kass Colon Mangin30.31aCurtis
205.-Kelvin George30.34aCPH/East Harlem
206.-Christian Almonte30.35aTelecommunication Ar...
207.-Walter Vargas30.50aMartin Van Buren
208.-Andy Huang30.50aBrooklyn Technical
209.9Harris Bresowsky30.59aBrooklyn Technical
210.-Ngoc VU30.68aJohn Bowne
211.-Dymeen Hammond30.78aFranklin K Lane
212.9Frank Bosa30.99aPort Richmond
213.-Stephon Hercules31.11aCampus Magnet Schools
214.-Shantanu Patel31.56aForest Hills
215.-Otis Streeter31.74aBeacon School (New Y...
216.-Jo Cornejal Munoz31.78aAviation
217.-Christian Tull31.82aGeorge Westinghouse
218.-Justice Smith32.23aBeacon School (New Y...
219.-Christophe Harte32.43aPort Richmond
220.9Marlon Urena32.84aPort Richmond
221.-Aaron Zhu33.02aJohn Bowne
222.-Kishon Boston33.29aCanarsie
223.9Isaac Kovnator33.50aPort Richmond
224.-Jon Aucaquizhpi35.37aPort Richmond
--12Oleksander ChornyNTJames Madison
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Justin Ventour52.08aSamuel J Tilden
2.11Javaun Grant52.18aBoys & Girls
3.-Jaylan Sumter52.38aJohn F Kennedy
4.11Kevin Lawrence52.51aSouth Shore
5.-Odera Ubaka53.11aSamuel J Tilden
6.12Andrew Mcewan53.28aEast N Y Transit Tech
7.12Tal Levran53.35aBronx Of Science
8.12Rajai Anser53.59aEast N Y Transit Tech
9.11Darryl Williams53.77aBoys & Girls
10.12Derrick Smith54.11aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
11.-Jamal Samaroo54.25aThomas Jefferson
12.12Dondre Smith54.42aEast N Y Transit Tech
13.-Matthew Mercado54.92aAbraham Lincoln
14.11Kelvin Osaghae55.10aPaul Robeson for Bus...
15.11Myles Simmons55.18aMidwood
16.12Max Zimmerman55.28aBronx Of Science
17.11Ackeem Lawrence55.34aSouth Shore
18.11Jose Vidal Bueno55.35aEvander Childs
19.-Miguel Acevedo55.44aAbraham Lincoln
20.-Joshua Jones55.45aBoys & Girls
21.11Auste Graham55.56aErasmus Hall Campus
22.11Stevon Campbell55.58aEast N Y Transit Tech
23.-Dyerson Bolive55.82aSouth Shore
24.12Agyei Duggan55.85aCampus Magnet Schools
25.12Romel Reyes55.91aBoys & Girls
26.11Dajon Dixon56.05aThomas Jefferson
27.-Kernie Williams56.29aSamuel Gompers
28.-Harvey Garcia56.30aThomas Edison Voc Tech
29.-Derric Nettles56.47aBayside
30.11Christopher Dadzie56.55aTaft
31.-Allie Buksha56.59aMckee Voc & Tech
32.-Kevin Leung56.74aTownsend Harris
33.-Wayne Ferguson56.79aJamaica
34.-Daniel Henry57.12aAviation
35.-Javier Gaskin57.21aEast N Y Transit Tech
36.12Eric Mcduffie57.26aMedgar Evers College...
37.-Karim Hunter57.37aSheepshead Bay
38.11Gabriel Pierre57.39aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
39.-Teryl Woodley57.43aEvander Childs
40.11Philip Saccomano57.49aTottenville
41.-Matthew Suozzo57.55aHunter College
42.11Brandon Young57.72aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
43.11Joseph Bernardez57.82aJohn F Kennedy
44.11Cory Fletcher57.83aMedgar Evers College...
45.11Brandan Gillespie57.84aBronx Of Science
46.-Adrian Carcamo58.10aBronx Of Science
47.-Daniel Urribarri58.12aFrancis Lewis
48.-Kenneth Lopez58.15aFort Hamilton
49.11Dumaine Gordon58.18aClara Barton
50.-Demar Malcolm58.27aSpringfield Gardens
51.11Joseph Leung58.33aStuyvesant
52.-Youssef Elalam58.38aFort Hamilton
53.-Michael Olaniyan58.53aFrederick Douglas
54.-Boubacar Barrie58.58aHarry S Truman
55.-Jonathan Rivera58.58aSamuel Gompers
56.12Samuel Goldberg58.60aTottenville
57.-Ben Gingold58.75aHunter College
58.-Ryan Nisbeth58.77aBronx Of Science
59.-Keion Joseph58.83aEvander Childs
60.-Steven Telemaque58.88aJamaica
61.11Dave Antoine58.88aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
62.11Christon Taitt58.91aBoys & Girls
63.11Eric Chen59.01aStuyvesant
64.11Kevin VU59.10aBronx Of Science
65.11Brent Rachel59.16aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
66.-Derek Chen59.20aHunter College
67.11Starlin Olivo59.45aManhattan Ctr Math &...
68.-Michael Cumming59.52aMartin L King Jr
69.11Jeffrey Grinberg59.59aFrancis Lewis
70.-Korede Griffith59.64aHarry Van Arsdale
71.12Rodney Pressley59.73aPaul Robeson for Bus...
72.12Barry Lee59.75aMidwood
73.11Kezlon Gray59.87aJames Madison
74.-Romario Dillion1:00.02aJohn F Kennedy
74.11Jeffrey Harvey1:00.02aProspect Heights
76.-Ryan Nieves1:00.11aPort Richmond
77.-Izayah Freeman1:00.14aSouth Bronx
78.-Justin Slosh1:00.33aFranklin D Roosevelt
79.11Twain Toussaint1:00.36aBoys & Girls
80.11Jonathan Celaya1:00.37aFar Rockaway
81.-Jesus Medina1:00.41aSouth Bronx
82.-Oshane Barnes1:00.44aSouth Shore
83.-Zubair Bhuiyan1:00.55aStuyvesant
84.-Gregory Purvis1:00.78aSouth Bronx
85.11Richard Kemp1:00.97aErasmus Hall Campus
86.-Donte Fauntleroy1:01.02aSouth Shore
87.11Isaiah Miles1:01.10aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
88.-Jun hao Zhang1:01.22aStuyvesant
89.-Ugochukwu Igwe1:01.35aTaft
90.-Kemanie Westcarr1:01.50aSouth Shore
91.11Nestor Carter1:01.50aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
92.-Stephen Chong1:01.58aHunter College
93.11Robert Kemp1:01.63aJames Madison
94.-Damion Roach1:01.70aFrederick Douglas
95.11Justin Persaud1:02.17aBronx Of Science
96.-Waine Campbell1:02.36aEvander Childs
97.12James Sarjeant1:02.38aMckee Voc & Tech
98.-William Browne1:02.41aFar Rockaway
99.11Avery Hudson1:02.48aErasmus Hall Campus
100.11Rayvaun Ferdinand1:02.59aScience Skills Center
101.11Christophe Desir1:02.86aMidwood
102.-Brian Chin1:03.16aHunter College
103.-Dominique Brown1:03.19aMidwood
104.11Dashaun Michie1:03.19aSamuel Gompers
105.-Alper Tan1:03.40aAviation
106.11JAKE LEE1:03.44aBronx Of Science
107.11Myke Saint Louis1:03.73aScience Skills Center
108.-Craig Booker1:03.79aNewtown
109.-Demelio Urbano1:04.04aBenjamin Cardozo
110.-Nicolas Luxama1:04.06aAbraham Lincoln
111.-Wendell Bullen1:04.14aGeorge W Wingate
112.11Nestor Pabilona1:04.32aFar Rockaway
113.-Christophe Davius1:04.50aJamaica
114.-Oluwajare Shonde1:04.55aCurtis
115.-Mario Borrayo1:04.56aBenjamin Cardozo
116.-Jason Laboriel1:04.59aTaft
117.-Anderson Wilson1:04.88aSouth Shore
118.-Matthew Forde1:05.02aMidwood
119.-Tochukwu Akujuo1:05.10aBenjamin Cardozo
120.-Alejand Rodriguez1:05.20aGrover Cleveland
121.-Frantz Marcelin1:05.36aSouth Shore
122.-Gabriel Joseph1:05.42aMidwood
123.-Joseph Rochez1:05.44aInformation Technology
124.-Zachary Lederman1:05.62aEleanor Roosevelt
125.-James Bonilla1:05.85aMurry Bergtraum
126.-Denzel Gipson1:06.02aCPH/East Harlem
127.-Mohammed Uddin1:06.11aGrover Cleveland
128.-Osi Eastman1:06.13aHarry Van Arsdale
129.12Brandon Douglas1:06.20aPaul Robeson for Bus...
130.-Samuel Rodriguez1:06.29aJohn Bowne
131.-Anthony Reeves1:06.31aHarry Van Arsdale
132.-Jonathan Zhirzhan1:06.40aNewtown
133.-Jurgen Donkor1:06.53aTaft
134.11Ezekiel Powdar1:06.55aClara Barton
135.-Eric Anderson1:06.68aSusan Wagner
136.-Britt Franza1:06.82aAviation
137.-Dwayne Campbell1:06.96aJohn F Kennedy
138.-Raheem Downswell1:07.32aMidwood
139.-William Alicea1:07.78aAlfred E. Smith
140.-Jon Jean Baptiste1:07.85aThe Queens HS of Tea...
141.-Rashann Downswell1:07.91aMidwood
142.-Jeffrey Merius1:07.92aSouth Shore
143.11Joseph Lu1:08.30aBrooklyn Technical
144.-Anthony Pressley1:08.31aPaul Robeson for Bus...
145.-Thanh Tran1:08.87aInformation Technology
146.-Ryan HO1:09.30aEleanor Roosevelt
147.-Felix Mak1:10.45aMurry Bergtraum
148.-Uwami Fayeofori1:10.45aEvander Childs
149.-Sonam Wangdu1:11.38aGrover Cleveland
150.-Khyle Alston1:12.04aFranklin K Lane
151.-Troy Ramah1:13.19aCPH/East Harlem
152.-Dario Peralta1:14.23aTaft
153.-Chadmar Georges1:15.05aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
154.-Brandon Reid1:15.07aFranklin D Roosevelt
155.-Vladimir Eframi1:16.32aMurry Bergtraum
156.-Cleef Joseph1:16.67aJamaica
157.-Guillermo Sanchez1:19.70aHarry Van Arsdale
158.11George Riley1:21.95aPaul Robeson for Bus...
159.-Mervin Pangandian1:22.63aGrover Cleveland
 
 
X 400 Meters - Sophomore - Finals
1.10Sidgie Greene53.45aThomas Jefferson
2.-Benjamin Fairweather54.54aGeorge W Wingate
3.10J. Armani Hill55.83aCurtis
4.-Steven Sinclair56.43aAbraham Lincoln
5.10Ibrahima Badji56.49aSouth Bronx
6.10Shane Thompson56.58aGeorge W Wingate
7.10Tevin Aitken56.64aThomas Jefferson
8.-David Nelson Walker57.70aEast N Y Transit Tech
9.10Randelle Tudor57.75aProspect Heights
10.10Roger Ali57.96aMedgar Evers College...
11.10Maxwell Berkow57.98aStuyvesant
12.10Jamon Neckles58.39aSouth Shore
13.10Brendon Gabriel58.64aBoys & Girls
14.12Rasheed Baboram59.10aSouth Shore
15.-Brandon Thomas59.55aEast N Y Transit Tech
16.10Roosevelt Clairjour59.68aJames Madison
17.10Dustin Ramos59.81aBayside
18.10Sameeth Gosike59.91aMckee Voc & Tech
19.-Kevin Page1:00.03aTownsend Harris
20.-Osa Igho Osagie1:00.06aFrancis Lewis
21.-WILLIAM YU1:00.43aStuyvesant
22.-Gabriel Kerbs1:00.94aEleanor Roosevelt
23.10Elineury Collado1:01.04aJohn F Kennedy
23.-Gamalier Ramos1:01.04aSamuel Gompers
25.10Randy Smartt1:01.34aFar Rockaway
26.10Jashane Morrison1:01.35aBoys & Girls
27.-Axel Huerta1:01.68aMartin L King Jr
28.-Nico Crooks1:01.74aScience Skills Center
28.10Devante MC Lean1:01.74aMartin L King Jr
30.-Ayoola Olaniyi1:01.81aJamaica
30.10Avante Carter1:01.81aProspect Heights
32.10Tyre Scott1:01.95aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
33.-Shaquille Cummings1:02.45aEast N Y Transit Tech
34.10Orian McKenzie1:02.49aProspect Heights
35.10Mohammed Sheikh1:02.52aTottenville
36.10Eric Xiao1:02.67aStuyvesant
37.-Raheem Marjan1:03.10aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
38.-Kyo Hyun Nam1:03.47aBenjamin Cardozo
39.-Kayler Delgado1:03.70aWilliam C Bryant
40.-Davon Doughty1:04.19aBayside
41.10Jarrett Wallerson1:04.52aMidwood
42.10James Scotto1:04.68aTottenville
43.-Samuel Clarke1:05.03aFranklin D Roosevelt
44.10Tai Sparrow1:05.52aTaft
45.-Jyothisraj Johnson1:05.87aTownsend Harris
46.-Tanasiamir Gomez Greene1:06.08aBronx Of Science
47.-Amir Pearson1:06.13aGraphic Communicatio...
48.-Moise Accede1:06.35aJohn Bowne
49.-Christophe Lung1:06.88aBenjamin Cardozo
50.-David Penaranda1:07.03aThomas Edison Voc Tech
51.-Wesley Wun1:07.19aMidwood
52.-Miland Angrand1:07.69aGeorge W Wingate
53.-Ashish Thomas1:07.73aBayside
54.-Adrian Christopher1:07.98aScience Skills Center
55.-Zoser Bholai1:09.05aThomas Edison Voc Tech
56.-Ashaunie Aird1:09.07aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
57.-Julian Brahimy1:09.49aBronx Of Science
58.-Michael Lau1:09.64aBenjamin Cardozo
59.10Khaled Halwani1:09.76aTottenville
60.-Marquise Graham1:09.81aFranklin D Roosevelt
61.-Jamie Williams1:10.38aJohn Bowne
62.10Claudio Salas1:11.09aSusan Wagner
63.-Ngoc VU1:11.27aJohn Bowne
64.10Melvin Summerville1:11.90aPort Richmond
65.-Dawin Bernadin1:14.35aFranklin D Roosevelt
66.-Toyamim Rahman1:15.08aNewtown
67.-Antwuan Wackman1:15.45aFranklin D Roosevelt
68.-Kevin Daniliuk1:15.79aWilliam C Bryant
69.12Ainsley Jones1:21.19aFranklin K Lane
70.-Christos Koukias1:21.92aBayside
 
 
X 400 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.-Robert Ferguson53.38aThomas Jefferson
2.9Dellon Peters55.35aJames Madison
3.9Jerome Willis55.95aEast N Y Transit Tech
4.9Sanjay Wynn56.20aClara Barton
5.9Semasa Oni57.85aMedgar Evers College...
6.-Stephon Joefield59.41aMedgar Evers College...
7.9Pier Berkmans59.59aBronx Of Science
8.11Keith Jones59.74aMedgar Evers College...
9.9Blake Luxoro1:00.04aMckee Voc & Tech
10.9Andre Cohen1:00.16aSouth Bronx
11.9Emmanuel Nkrumah1:00.50aMidwood
12.9Chadrick Martin1:00.70aMedgar Evers College...
14.9Nathan Martin1:01.20aErasmus Hall Campus
15.-Henry Teverow1:01.48aBeacon School (New Y...
16.9Alex Lui1:01.72aStuyvesant
17.9Deyshawn Clarke-Wells1:01.81aClara Barton
18.9Thomas Brady1:01.85aBronx Of Science
19.-Brian Paredes1:02.00aNewtown
20.-Bryan Ortiz1:02.16aCurtis
21.-Jade Richards1:02.24aMurry Bergtraum
22.9Mustafaa Bey1:03.19aThomas Jefferson
23.9Kyle Johnson1:03.61aMedgar Evers College...
24.9AKEEB ALI1:03.72aFar Rockaway
25.9Ernest Agyeman1:04.41aDewitt Clinton
26.9Taj Blount Oden1:05.36aMidwood
27.9Chih Lin Lee1:05.90aMckee Voc & Tech
28.-Riyadh Rahman1:06.00aStuyvesant
29.-Tarik Sumner1:06.12aAlfred E. Smith
30.9Samuel Maeglin1:06.13aBronx Of Science
31.-Shacqueal James1:06.64aMidwood
32.-Brandon Cumberbatch1:07.07aTelecommunication Ar...
33.-Robert Volodarsky1:07.40aEleanor Roosevelt
34.-Emil Lopez1:08.92aSouth Bronx
35.9Frank Bosa1:10.06aPort Richmond
36.-Joshua Gaddy1:10.20aMidwood
37.9Rony Colon1:10.94aSouth Bronx
38.-Isaiah Brye1:11.00aInformation Technology
39.-David Matiz1:11.05aAviation
40.-Jeremy Garcia1:11.30aHerbert H Lehman
41.9Marlon Urena1:11.56aPort Richmond
42.-Kelvin George1:11.71aCPH/East Harlem
43.-Isaiah Kelson1:12.61aCurtis
44.-Terrance Gonzales1:12.72aThomas Jefferson
45.-Aaron Zhu1:12.75aJohn Bowne
46.9Isaac Kovnator1:13.41aPort Richmond
47.-Songlut Luangmuninthone1:13.92aGrover Cleveland
48.-Christian Almonte1:14.58aTelecommunication Ar...
49.-Kyle Smith1:15.22aGraphic Communicatio...
50.-Anthony Martinez1:15.62aHarry Van Arsdale
51.-Sean Oliveras1:16.41aCurtis
52.9Stephen Locastro1:19.16aTottenville
53.10James Scotto1:19.66aTottenville
54.9Joseph Britman1:20.78aTottenville
55.-Edgar Flores1:21.23aSouth Bronx
56.-Alex Sealey1:22.73aSheepshead Bay
57.-Josuel Salcedo1:24.40aTaft
58.9Zachary Greenberg1:24.56aBronx Of Science
59.-George Anderson1:27.49aInformation Technology
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.12Lucas Titolo4:52.57aSusan Wagner
2.-Markus Dixon4:52.62aTelecommunication Ar...
3.-Afolabi Soetan5:09.78aBayside
4.-Jahleel Michael5:10.95aLafayette Ed. Center
5.-Bilall Cela5:16.36aSusan Wagner
6.12Nicholas Gianna5:19.56aSusan Wagner
7.-Blerim Pocesta5:28.39aSusan Wagner
8.-Eric Cooper5:34.20aBayside
9.-Olabimpe M Ologundudu5:42.03aAbraham Lincoln
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Samuel Philbrick4:38.38aBrooklyn Technical
2.12Oluwaseyi Durosoga4:39.47aEast N Y Transit Tech
3.10Justin White4:40.08aMidwood
4.11Michael Delligatti4:43.16aFrancis Lewis
5.11Robert Rhodes4:45.72aBoys & Girls
6.12Jonathan Whyte Dixon4:45.83aMidwood
7.12Damion Walker4:47.90aSpringfield Gardens
8.11Matthew Pluviose4:49.02aMidwood
9.10Andrew Rock4:49.15aBronx Of Science
10.12William Barnes4:51.28aStuyvesant
11.-William Frederic4:51.71aSouth Shore
12.10Joseph Ledger4:52.53aBronx Of Science
13.11Kai Wagoner Oshima4:52.61aBrooklyn Technical
14.11Christophe Alexander4:53.64aMidwood
15.11Maksim Horowitz4:55.62aBrooklyn Technical
16.11Kevin Trimmer4:56.08aMckee Voc & Tech
17.12Raheem Pickett4:59.10aEast N Y Transit Tech
18.12Ryan Small5:00.11aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
19.10Gabriel Saturia5:01.25aMidwood
20.10Darien Harvey5:01.30aBoys & Girls
21.11Tyler Huebler5:02.37aPort Richmond
22.11Lashley Winter5:03.06aBoys & Girls
23.11Joe Zempoalteca5:03.32aNewtown
24.10Keith Newman5:03.56aMckee Voc & Tech
25.12Daniel Greene5:04.34aHS of American Studies
26.11Lynx Lacroix5:04.92aSheepshead Bay
27.-Benjami Heuberger5:04.96aBronx Of Science
28.11Eon Mattis5:06.29aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
29.-Daniel Urribarri5:07.13aFrancis Lewis
30.10Cameron Abma5:08.59aStuyvesant
31.11Ivaylo Madzharov5:08.70aStuyvesant
32.-David Coba5:09.00aGrover Cleveland
33.9Artur Balanovskiy5:09.53aBrooklyn Technical
34.11Jason Arias5:09.62aThomas Jefferson
35.10Ronald Gadson5:10.08aJohn F Kennedy
36.11Kevin Stoutenburg5:10.83aSheepshead Bay
37.11Dean Yacar5:11.17aBronx Of Science
38.11Sergio Pedrozo5:11.38aSheepshead Bay
39.10Ciro Improta5:11.50aMckee Voc & Tech
40.10Kangqiao lei5:12.64aStuyvesant
41.-Trean Codrington5:12.93aEast N Y Transit Tech
42.11Kerly Jean louis5:13.93aMidwood
43.-Danny Pena5:14.23aNewtown
44.-Ricardo Rodriguez5:15.20aNewtown
45.-Won JE Choi5:15.60aFort Hamilton
46.10Michael Mazursky5:15.81aBronx Of Science
47.11Juan Lucido5:16.33aTottenville
48.-Kelvin Alegre5:16.56aMartin Van Buren
49.12Christian Pereiro5:16.74aTottenville
50.-Jorge Guaman5:17.63aNewtown
51.10Harris Van Alterman5:17.70aBrooklyn Technical
52.-Nestor Barrera5:18.05aGrover Cleveland
53.-Jamal Headley5:18.22aMidwood
54.12Eryck Georges5:18.84aMidwood
55.-Yaser Himed5:19.94aCPH/East Harlem
56.-Albert Hugh5:20.59aEast N Y Transit Tech
57.-Amm Abdul AL Baki5:21.23aJohn Bowne
58.10Rhyeem Henry5:22.14aEast N Y Transit Tech
59.9Thomas Villegas5:22.43aPort Richmond
60.10Talles Cypreste5:23.50aFrancis Lewis
61.10Evan Schechter5:23.80aStuyvesant
62.9Billy Hector5:24.31aMidwood
63.11Lloyd Chen5:24.33aSusan Wagner
64.-Issa Aljahmi5:24.61aFort Hamilton
65.11Lin Zheng5:25.24aFrancis Lewis
66.9Kenneth Rodriguez5:25.43aBrooklyn Technical
68.10Fintan Mason5:25.81aBrooklyn Technical
69.9Brandon Bonfils5:27.00aMidwood
70.12Leighton Suen5:27.82aMckee Voc & Tech
71.12Adrian Gillett5:28.47aMidwood
72.-Kyung Sik Shin5:28.52aBenjamin Cardozo
73.11Brian Nguyen5:28.77aHS of American Studies
74.-Diego Delgado5:29.63aMidwood
75.-Lance Webley5:29.76aMidwood
76.-Theophilus Kendall5:30.22aEast N Y Transit Tech
77.10Christian Torres5:31.10aFrancis Lewis
78.11Khalid Mekki5:31.38aMckee Voc & Tech
79.12Adam Myer5:32.00aMidwood
80.10Luis Rosado5:32.35aBrooklyn Technical
81.11Christophe Chan5:34.32aSusan Wagner
82.12Michael Jachcinski5:35.00aTottenville
83.-Francis Pun5:36.24aFrancis Lewis
84.11Albert Reid5:36.99aFar Rockaway
85.-Ashton Demore5:37.31aFranklin D Roosevelt
86.12Jason Grullon5:37.37aTelecommunication Ar...
87.10Ngozi Feurtado5:37.58aClara Barton
89.-Gabriel Bryce5:38.80aInformation Technology
90.-Lucas Price5:39.86aBronx Of Science
91.-RANDAL TAM5:40.50aMidwood
92.10John Villalta5:42.40aCurtis
93.-Jacob Freedman5:43.54aBrooklyn Technical
94.-Charles Wang5:43.97aBronx Of Science
95.10Daniel Thornton5:44.81aMidwood
96.-Hassan Hamade5:45.27aBronx Of Science
97.-Peter Szeles5:45.45aWilliam C Bryant
98.11Patrick Lempert5:46.34aBrooklyn Technical
100.-Jorge Brito5:47.36aGeorge W Wingate
101.-Levi Mirochnik5:48.32aBrooklyn Technical
102.9Ian Mankes5:48.34aMidwood
103.-Shaeed Richards5:50.09aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
104.9Samuel Turer5:50.26aBronx Of Science
105.-Marving Francois5:50.33aMidwood
106.-Tre Warren5:50.91aFranklin D Roosevelt
107.-Tenzing Pasang5:51.28aGrover Cleveland
108.-Yan Chen5:51.84aMidwood
109.-Chun TO Chu5:52.81aMidwood
110.-Mohammed Uddin5:53.27aGrover Cleveland
111.11Mashiach Chery5:53.48aSheepshead Bay
112.-Michael Scher5:54.19aBeacon School (New Y...
113.9Jonathan Castro5:56.15aSheepshead Bay
114.-Marshall Moore Kupka5:56.73aMidwood
115.-Michael Austria5:56.75aThe Queens HS of Tea...
116.9Matthew Ferretti5:56.82aMckee Voc & Tech
117.4Franz Alexis5:57.05aMidwood
118.-Bernard McMillan5:57.45aWilliam C Bryant
119.-Victor Cirino5:57.88aCPH/East Harlem
120.10FANGHUA LOU5:57.98aMckee Voc & Tech
121.-Raihan Kazi5:58.87aBronx Of Science
122.10Sanjay Mahadeo5:59.19aFrancis Lewis
123.-Geovani Valerio5:59.26aBrooklyn Technical
124.-Bryan Ortiz5:59.57aCurtis
125.9Khadeemo Castello5:59.97aMidwood
126.4Fredis Baires6:00.28aFrancis Lewis
127.9Matthew Conenna6:00.30aMidwood
128.-Manish Chaudhari6:00.37aGrover Cleveland
129.10Nelson Morales6:00.53aSusan Wagner
130.-Michael AN Dick6:00.54aSheepshead Bay
131.9Kevin Tan6:02.27aBrooklyn Technical
132.-Oshay Chin6:02.44aMurry Bergtraum
133.-Bryan Hui6:07.17aBronx Of Science
134.-Matthew Cody6:07.61aWilliam C Bryant
135.-Vitaliy Demkiv6:08.20aFranklin D Roosevelt
136.-Akeem Hyles6:08.28aSheepshead Bay
137.9Zachary Greenberg6:08.33aBronx Of Science
138.-Jeffrey Rivera6:08.62aCPH/East Harlem
139.-Travis Hill6:09.46aSheepshead Bay
140.11Joshua Wadler6:12.78aMidwood
141.-Javed Ramsaran6:12.87aHarry Van Arsdale
142.-Mahmud Ashik6:14.05aMidwood
143.-Alan Chu6:14.64aFrancis Lewis
144.-Nolan Bacchus6:14.77aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
145.-George Mendez6:14.81aAviation
146.-Ahmed Ali6:15.60aMidwood
147.10Joseph Dibenedetto6:16.10aFrancis Lewis
148.-Lorda Bonaventure6:19.44aGeorge W Wingate
149.9Liam McMunn6:19.63aSusan Wagner
150.12Anthony Louis6:22.19aSheepshead Bay
151.-Claudius Copeland6:25.91aHarry Van Arsdale
152.10Kenneth Garner6:28.61aBrooklyn Technical
153.-Safat Kamal6:28.97aBrooklyn Technical
154.-Jourdain Gutowski6:29.04aEleanor Roosevelt
155.9Kareem Nassef6:30.30aMckee Voc & Tech
156.-Gustavo Pasan6:31.81aFranklin D Roosevelt
157.-Brian Pagan6:34.76aCPH/East Harlem
158.-Hassan Naeem6:42.09aMidwood
159.-San Navarro Ulloa7:19.00aEleanor Roosevelt
160.-Mark Anth Blounte7:29.56aSheepshead Bay
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.-Jahleel Michael16.66aLafayette Ed. Center
2.-Bilall Cela18.99aSusan Wagner
3.-Blerim Pocesta20.43aSusan Wagner
4.-Markus Dixon20.66aTelecommunication Ar...
5.-Afolabi Soetan20.92aBayside
6.-Olabimpe M Ologundudu22.53aAbraham Lincoln
7.-Eric Cooper22.74aBayside
8.12Nicholas Gianna23.19aSusan Wagner
9.12Lucas Titolo23.92aSusan Wagner
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andre Hewitt57.18aEast N Y Transit Tech
2.11Curtly Renwick58.73aBoys & Girls
3.10Sidgie Greene59.12aThomas Jefferson
4.12Earl Lucas1:00.61aBoys & Girls
5.-Emmanuel Daring1:01.26aTownsend Harris
6.12Dylan Joseph1:02.03aPaul Robeson for Bus...
7.-Lionel Holm1:03.96aSpringfield Gardens
8.10Courtney Wilkins1:05.38aDewitt Clinton
9.11Diego Buen1:05.46aBayside
10.11KA NG1:05.90aFrancis Lewis
11.9Axel Joseph1:06.41aSheepshead Bay
12.10Ronaldo Ball1:06.84aCurtis
12.-Ricardo Robinson1:06.84aEast N Y Transit Tech
14.11Adries Mustafa1:07.99aFrancis Lewis
15.10Qasim Ray1:08.01aThomas Jefferson
16.11Lloyd Chen1:08.80aSusan Wagner
17.11Matthew Vazquez1:09.52aPort Richmond
18.-Nickroy Prince1:11.05aThomas Jefferson
19.-Devon Hacker1:11.15aSpringfield Gardens
20.10Faygon Deans1:11.60aSpringfield Gardens
21.-Patrick Chen1:12.49aStuyvesant
22.-Xavier Davis1:13.07aPort Richmond
23.9Syron McKenzie1:13.27aSheepshead Bay
24.-Akin Bilal1:13.60aSpringfield Gardens
25.10Jamal Mendonca1:13.67aSpringfield Gardens
26.10Zul Qarnai May1:13.73aPort Richmond
27.10Tayquan Claxton1:14.21aPort Richmond
28.-Yahya Ahmed1:14.52aForest Hills
29.-Thomas Dumbach1:15.58aHunter College
30.-Lakhan Kumar1:16.36aBayside
31.-Paolo Madamba1:19.13aBayside
32.-Nick Jasinski1:21.14aHunter College
33.-Jason Choi1:35.50aSusan Wagner
---Joshua PernickDQBayside
---Kevin WillsDNFSheepshead Bay
---Shaquille CummingsDQEast N Y Transit Tech
 
 
X 2k Steeplechase - Water Freshman - Finals
1.9Thomas Villegas7:53.41aPort Richmond
2.-Christophe Wassif8:22.01aMckee Voc & Tech
3.9Roger Kang8:22.34aMckee Voc & Tech
4.-Raymond Wong9:06.09aAviation
5.9Charles Tripoli9:21.59aPort Richmond
6.-CHARLES APP11:15.53aNew Dorp
7.-Anthony Chocolatl11:39.45aAviation
---Tyrese SpruillDNFHS of Applied Commun...
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Water Varsity - Finals
1.11Victor NG10:49.89aFrancis Lewis
2.12Christophe Sayers11:12.64aEast N Y Transit Tech
3.12Andy Chen11:13.80aStuyvesant
4.11Yorkbell Jaramillo11:21.96aStuyvesant
5.-Sanjot Otal11:24.63aForest Hills
6.12Sean Neill11:30.94aHS of American Studies
7.10Javier Viruel11:50.58aMckee Voc & Tech
8.10Nicholas Willoughby11:57.21aTottenville
9.-Jose Mata Ayala11:58.47aFar Rockaway
10.12Michael Jachcinski12:22.49aTottenville
11.12Kiran Chapman12:27.59aHS of American Studies
12.10Alvin Hooi12:40.75aBayside
13.12Jared Fertig12:53.89aHS of American Studies
14.-Tenzing Pasang13:14.52aGrover Cleveland
15.-Klever Quinde13:25.20aGrover Cleveland
16.-Joseph Perera14:07.04aNew Dorp
17.11Salvatore Riechel15:14.54aNew Dorp
---Daniel MoonDNFBard
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alan McMillan
Daniel Haile
Roshawn Ambrose
Glendon Blake
45.63aThomas Edison Voc Tech
2.-William Echevarria
Robert Asomaning
Javierelle Turner
Benjamin Ezike
47.10aSusan Wagner
3.-Brandon Oneil
Romario Charles
Joshua Pollard
Alvin Harris
48.16aEvander Childs
4.-Shakir Bryan
Stefan Stephenson
Tyre Scott
Jon Powell
48.96aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
5.-Ricky Headlam
Brandon Gooden
Jelani Washington
Alonzo Stewart
49.03aJohn Bowne
6.-Keith Mackenzie
Ratul Ahmed
Allie Buksha
Eugene Dobry
49.20aMckee Voc & Tech
7.-KA NG
Waverly Bell
Jeffrey Grinberg
Patrick Merveille
49.49aFrancis Lewis
8.-Ravon Muir
Girbaud Pink
Kevin Wedderburn
David Johnson
49.58aMartin Van Buren
9.-Wayne Guerrido
Fillan Lee
Robert Cortijo
Rodney Rahming
50.93aHerbert H Lehman
10.-James Howell
Christophe Peppe
Shaquille Russell
ZA Brown
52.55aFort Hamilton
11.-Kai Johnson
Devin Corpus
Adebayo Olaloko
Alex Jolly
52.70aSusan Wagner
12.-Nico Crooks
Myke Saint Louis
Rayvaun Ferdinand
Adrian Christopher
53.56aScience Skills Center
13.-Mihai Musca
Bernard McMillan
Matthew Cody
John Shepherd
53.74aWilliam C Bryant
14.-Jayson Epps
Demoris Rojas
Errol Stephenson
Marcquise Harrigan
53.98aAdlai E Stevenson
15.-Okeno Guthrie
Walter Vargas
Demar Lemonius
Marcus Burns
54.20aMartin Van Buren
16.-Andre Moore
Ibrahima Balde
Romaine Godfrey
Casterland Fanfan
54.51aNewtown
17.-Zhang LI
Jason Kwan
Geovanny Ortega
Kevin Lee
1:01.23aForest Hills
18.-Kelly Mendez
Kennie Rivera
QUYEN HA
Dangelo Fletcher
1:02.85aManhattan Ctr Math &...
---David Marshall
Tedroy Shaw
Corwin Europe
Sheldon Wynter
DNFSamuel J Tilden
---Dasean Figgs
Mamadi Conde
Austin Nickey
Trevor Williams
DNFAdlai E Stevenson
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Sophomore - Finals
1.-Nile Walker
Oswald Henry
Rodny Lambert
John Martinez
47.82aFrancis Lewis
2.-Orian McKenzie
Randelle Tudor
Shakor Stancil
Avante Carter
47.85aProspect Heights
3.-Joshua Pernick
Paolo Madamba
Javier Chablal
Dustin Ramos
53.20aBayside
4.-Kyo Hyun Nam
Christophe Lung
Michael Lau
Dawood Khan
56.45aBenjamin Cardozo
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Freshman - Finals
1.-Tyrone Harris
Kyle Baptiste
Joseph Bacchus
Stephen Abrams
50.76aSamuel J Tilden
2.-Andre Grageda
William Erwin
Artjom Plaunov
Brian Zhou
55.01aBronx Of Science
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:31.90aBoys & Girls
2.-Earl Lucas
Javaun Grant
Robert Rhodes
Christon Taitt
8:38.22aBoys & Girls
3.-Raheem Pickett
Trean Codrington
Rhyeem Henry
Oluwaseyi Durosoga
8:48.94aEast N Y Transit Tech
4.-Tomer Kogan
Kai Wagoner Oshima
Maksim Horowitz
Samuel Philbrick
8:51.71aBrooklyn Technical
5.-Lashley Winter
Darien Harvey
Brendon Gabriel
Donniel Nelson
9:19.97aBoys & Girls
6.-Sanjot Otal
Christian Ramsay
Yahya Ahmed
Aashish Negi
9:21.47aForest Hills
7.-Andre Hewitt
Christophe Sayers
Kajeem Bailey
Stevon Campbell
9:22.68aEast N Y Transit Tech
8.-Andy Chen
Eric Xiao
Kangqiao lei
William Barnes
9:27.50aStuyvesant
9.-Brandon Young
Dave Antoine
Nestor Carter
Shaeed Richards
9:31.85aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
10.-Pier Berkmans
Samuel Maeglin
Thomas Brady
Samuel Turer
9:33.45aBronx Of Science
11.-Lynx Lacroix
Kevin Stoutenburg
Mashiach Chery
Sergio Pedrozo
9:33.58aSheepshead Bay
12.-Adrian Carcamo
Brandan Gillespie
Ryan Nisbeth
Joseph Ledger
9:34.37aBronx Of Science
13.-Brian Chin
Derek Chen
Thomas Dumbach
Nick Jasinski
9:40.61aHunter College
14.-Jonathan Celaya
Nestor Pabilona
Jose Mata Ayala
Randy Smartt
9:41.31aFar Rockaway
15.-Teryl Woodley
Jose Vidal Bueno
Waine Campbell
Keion Joseph
9:41.67aEvander Childs
16.-Andrew Jones
Ciro Improta
Joseph Santagata
John Guarco
9:48.48aMckee Voc & Tech
17.-Bjorn Galloway
Theophilus Kendall
Albert Hugh
Ricardo Robinson
9:48.52aEast N Y Transit Tech
18.-Nickroy Prince
Robert Ferguson
Mustafaa Bey
Terrance Gonzales
9:49.31aThomas Jefferson
19.-Michael Delligatti
Lin Zheng
George Charalambous
Talles Cypreste
9:50.42aFrancis Lewis
20.-Doneila Sinclair
Nico Dussard
Rudy Longchamp
Tahj Lee
9:56.95aCanarsie
21.-Artur Balanovskiy
Fintan Mason
Kenneth Rodriguez
William Koladzyn
9:57.29aBrooklyn Technical
22.-Relay Team 10:00.68aHunter College
23.-Joel Chapman
Duncan Barber
Luis Rosado
Johnathan Walker
10:01.03aBrooklyn Technical
24.-Kenneth Lee
Hyun Woo Shin
William Erwin
Daniel Leon
10:05.85aBronx Of Science
25.-James Sarjeant
Javier Viruel
Syian Srikumar
Patrick Blancero
10:16.74aMckee Voc & Tech
26.-Relay Team 11:05.26aFrancis Lewis
27.-Chih Lin Lee
Roger Kang
Matthew Ferretti
Bassem Aly
11:32.31aMckee Voc & Tech
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keino Cowell48-07.00Forest Hills
2.11Leandro del Rosari40-11.00Thomas Edison Voc Tech
3.10Moataz Khamis37-10.75Francis Lewis
4.12Immanuel Simpson37-02.50Far Rockaway
5.10Demario Roye36-10.00Evander Childs
6.-Errol Stephenson36-04.75Adlai E Stevenson
7.-Othmaro Service33-11.50Taft
8.-Devante Anthony33-08.25Taft
9.-Mihai Musca33-05.50William C Bryant
10.9Mark Goldman32-07.50Midwood
11.-Jair Brown32-04.25Springfield Gardens
12.-Brandon Stapleton31-05.00Curtis
13.10Donte Barnett31-02.00Clara Barton
14.-Alfons Koziol III30-09.00Midwood
15.-Vincent Flynn30-08.75Thomas Edison Voc Tech
16.11Steve Baker30-05.00Clara Barton
17.-Larson Castro30-04.00A Philip Randolph
18.-Elijah Allard30-02.50James Madison
19.-Francys Frias30-00.50Science Skills Center
20.-Ilizar Yusupov29-04.50Stuyvesant
21.-Fabien Charles29-04.25A Philip Randolph
22.-Kelby Acevedo29-02.50Dewitt Clinton
23.-Mathew Sokoloff28-11.75Susan Wagner
24.11Denzel Phillip28-07.50Science Skills Center
25.-Jayson Epps28-05.00Adlai E Stevenson
26.-Sequell Cotto28-00.00Curtis
27.-Geetram Hitnarine27-09.00Francis Lewis
28.-Mandeep Singh27-08.00The Queens HS of Tea...
29.12Keith Mackenzie27-04.00Mckee Voc & Tech
30.-James Driver27-00.50Campus Magnet Schools
31.-Assane Ndiaye26-10.50Thomas Edison Voc Tech
32.-Theo Lampropoulos26-08.00Bayside
33.-Jayquan Bartlett26-06.00Midwood
34.-Deandre Walters25-02.75East N Y Transit Tech
35.-Corey Woods24-06.75James Madison
36.-Christophe Wassif24-00.00Mckee Voc & Tech
37.-Abu Swaray23-11.00Harry S Truman
38.11Aaron Irizarry23-05.00Tottenville
39.10John Ricci23-01.00Tottenville
40.-Justin Camacho22-11.50Adlai E Stevenson
41.-Kenji Harada22-07.25Beacon School (New Y...
42.-Edwin Vilca Lopez22-02.00Samuel Gompers
43.-Eric Stewart21-00.50Midwood
44.-Jeremy Walters20-11.75Samuel Gompers
45.-Stephon Hercules19-02.00Campus Magnet Schools
45.-Steve Britto19-02.00William E Grady Voc ...
47.-Zev Moshon18-02.00The Queens HS of Tea...
48.-Amos Chung15-05.50Hunter College
---Kenneth ChandlerFOULCampus Magnet Schools
---Kareem JonesFOULCampus Magnet Schools
--11Bassit MalamFOULWalton Campus
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.-Blerim Pocesta11.84mSusan Wagner
2.-Markus Dixon9.50mTelecommunication Ar...
3.-Bilall Cela9.33mSusan Wagner
4.-Jahleel Michael8.74mLafayette Ed. Center
5.12Lucas Titolo8.52mSusan Wagner
6.12Nicholas Gianna8.41mSusan Wagner
7.-Olabimpe M Ologundudu8.31mAbraham Lincoln
8.-Afolabi Soetan7.96mBayside
9.-Eric Cooper4.58mBayside
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jevon Prince118-02.00Thomas Jefferson
2.12Immanuel Simpson114-06.00Far Rockaway
3.11Dimilio Jones108-07.00Springfield Gardens
4.12Keino Cowell103-08.00Forest Hills
5.-Anthony Urena92-07.00Herbert H Lehman
6.-DO YUN KIM91-03.00Townsend Harris
7.10Moataz Khamis87-04.00Francis Lewis
8.11Isaiah Harris85-01.00Thomas Jefferson
8.11Steve Baker85-01.00Clara Barton
10.10Ryan Moumblow83-00.00Mckee Voc & Tech
11.-Mathew Sokoloff81-05.00Susan Wagner
12.10Donte Barnett77-06.00Clara Barton
13.-Stefan Ramadeen74-10.00Sheepshead Bay
14.11Denzel Phillip74-07.00Science Skills Center
15.-Tarik Registe69-01.00Thomas Jefferson
16.10FANGHUA LOU68-08.00Mckee Voc & Tech
17.11Alexander Park67-01.00Susan Wagner
18.-Daniel Stewart64-10.00Alfred E. Smith
19.-Christophe Genco59-00.00New Dorp
20.-Francys Frias58-08.00Science Skills Center
20.-Alfons Koziol III58-08.00Midwood
22.-Aaron Hosang57-01.00Alfred E. Smith
23.-Joseph Corujo56-06.00New Dorp
24.11Aaron Irizarry52-01.00Tottenville
25.10John Ricci47-06.00Tottenville
--10Christophe GayleFOULHerbert H Lehman
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Freshman - Finals
1.-Jair Brown84-10.00Springfield Gardens
2.-Othmaro Service83-01.00Taft
3.-Everton Samuda65-08.00Thomas Jefferson
4.9Mark Goldman64-04.00Midwood
5.9Javon Miller59-09.00Taft
6.-Michael Hunter57-07.00Susan Wagner
7.-Aking Gaston56-01.00Sheepshead Bay
8.-Javarne Barnett43-01.00Alfred E. Smith
---Patrick AntosiewiczFOULNew Dorp
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jevon Prince136-07Thomas Jefferson
2.-Jamal Samaroo119-03Thomas Jefferson
3.11Nadir Mahmood113-03Susan Wagner
4.-Tarik Registe105-04Thomas Jefferson
5.-Anthony Urena105-03Herbert H Lehman
6.-Markus Dixon104-04Telecommunication Ar...
7.-Wayne Guerrido100-01Herbert H Lehman
8.10Ryan Moumblow99-07Mckee Voc & Tech
9.11Dimilio Jones95-08Springfield Gardens
10.-Devante Anthony95-06Taft
11.-Malcolm Benjamin95-01East N Y Transit Tech
12.11JAKE LEE93-09Bronx Of Science
13.11Isaiah Harris91-10Thomas Jefferson
14.12Jason Grullon89-08Telecommunication Ar...
15.10Talih Kadi83-03James Madison
16.10Nikita Dubnov81-02Brooklyn Technical
17.9Blake Luxoro80-05Mckee Voc & Tech
18.-Everton Samuda76-10Thomas Jefferson
19.11Alexander Park75-03Susan Wagner
20.-Michael Hunter71-06Susan Wagner
21.11James Trieu71-00Brooklyn Technical
22.-Aking Gaston69-03Sheepshead Bay
23.-DO YUN KIM69-01Townsend Harris
24.10Demario Roye67-05Evander Childs
25.-Eric Anderson66-00Susan Wagner
26.-Geovanny Ortega47-09Forest Hills
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dajon Dixon6-00.00Thomas Jefferson
2.-Brian Ocasio5-10.00Lafayette Ed. Center
3.-Ricky Headlam5-10.00John Bowne
4.11Adries Mustafa5-06.00Francis Lewis
5.10Devante MC Lean5-06.00Martin L King Jr
6.-Oswald Henry5-04.00Francis Lewis
6.-Oluwadamil Osibodu5-04.00Midwood
6.10Jamal Mendonca5-04.00Springfield Gardens
6.11Kevin Roach5-04.00Lafayette Ed. Center
7.-Devon Hacker5-04.00Springfield Gardens
11.9Syron McKenzie4-10.00Sheepshead Bay
11.-Waverly Bell4-10.00Francis Lewis
11.9Oscar Wan4-10.00Mckee Voc & Tech
11.11Joseph Santagata4-10.00Mckee Voc & Tech
15.-Patrick Merveille4-08.00Francis Lewis
--10Qasim RayNHThomas Jefferson
--9Taj Blount OdenNHMidwood
 
 
X High Jump - Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.-Olabimpe M Ologundudu1.73mAbraham Lincoln
2.-Afolabi Soetan1.70mBayside
2.12Lucas Titolo1.70mSusan Wagner
4.-Blerim Pocesta1.64mSusan Wagner
5.-Jahleel Michael1.55mLafayette Ed. Center
6.-Markus Dixon1.52mTelecommunication Ar...
7.-Bilall Cela1.22mSusan Wagner
7.12Nicholas Gianna1.22mSusan Wagner
---Eric CooperNHBayside
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jeremy Jones10-06.00Mckee Voc & Tech
2.11Jeffrey Cadwell9-06.00Mckee Voc & Tech
3.11Romario McDowell9-06.00Thomas Jefferson
4.-Benjamin Gabay9-06.00Forest Hills
5.-James Talisse8-06.00Brooklyn Technical
6.-Tomas Huerta8-06.00Bronx Of Science
7.-Freddy Felix8-06.00John F Kennedy
9.11Philip Saccomano8-06.00Tottenville
8.-Junfeng XU8-00.00Francis Lewis
10.-Javier Chablal7-06.00Bayside
11.10Nikita Dubnov7-00.00Brooklyn Technical
11.-George Charalambous7-00.00Francis Lewis
11.-Matthew Lehmann7-00.00Bronx Of Science
--12Andrew JonesNHMckee Voc & Tech
--11Soon ee ChangNHFrancis Lewis
--11Enkhmend GereltogtokhNHBronx Of Science
--10Nelson MoralesNHSusan Wagner
---Matthew MillerNHTottenville
--10Claudio SalasNHSusan Wagner
--9Liam McMunnNHSusan Wagner
--11Christophe ChanNHSusan Wagner
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Benjamin Ezike20-00.00Susan Wagner
2.-Nicholas Nehaul19-10.00Townsend Harris
3.-Christo Bridgewater19-02.00Sheepshead Bay
4.11Ronnie Scott18-03.00Lafayette Ed. Center
5.-Dante Stone17-00.50Franklin K Lane
6.11Michael Tomlin16-08.00Lafayette Ed. Center
7.11Kevin Roach16-01.00Lafayette Ed. Center
8.-Sean Adams15-11.00HS of Applied Commun...
9.-Ethan Wellington15-09.00Springfield Gardens
9.-VICTOR BAN15-09.00Townsend Harris
11.-Julio Holt15-06.00Abraham Lincoln
12.11Joel Galloway15-05.00Franklin K Lane
13.-Michael Barlow15-04.50Springfield Gardens
14.-Steven Harris14-10.00Franklin K Lane
15.-Trevor Williams14-07.00Adlai E Stevenson
16.-Henderson Charles14-04.00George Westinghouse
17.-Kevin Dwira13-09.00Walton Campus
18.-Tyrone Addo13-02.50Walton Campus
19.-Abu Swaray12-08.00Harry S Truman
---Steven LeblancFOULGeorge Westinghouse
 
 
X Long Jump - Sophomore - Finals
1.-Benjamin Fairweather18-08.50George W Wingate
2.-Stefone Cobb17-03.00Lafayette Ed. Center
3.11Alex Jolly17-02.00Susan Wagner
4.-Ilizar Yusupov16-07.50Stuyvesant
5.-Erwan Cesar16-01.00George Westinghouse
6.-Jamal Headley15-06.75Midwood
7.-Michael Mark15-03.00Erasmus Hall Campus
8.-Liam Schwarz14-06.50HS of Applied Commun...
9.-Davon Doughty14-03.25Bayside
10.10Tayquan Claxton14-01.25Port Richmond
11.-Richard Jackson11-06.00East N Y Transit Tech
--10Devin CorpusFOULSusan Wagner
--10Melvin SummervilleFOULPort Richmond
 
 
X Long Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.-Donald Edwards15-02.25George Westinghouse
2.-Nelson Padilla14-10.50George Westinghouse
3.10Amunike Prince13-11.50Franklin K Lane
4.9Kamauley Steadman12-04.25Sheepshead Bay
5.9Charles Tripoli10-02.25Port Richmond
6.-Stephon Grinaway10-01.50George Westinghouse
7.-Jon Aucaquizhpi9-03.00Port Richmond
 
 
X Long Jump - Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.-Olabimpe M Ologundudu5.12mAbraham Lincoln
2.-Jahleel Michael5.11mLafayette Ed. Center
3.-Blerim Pocesta5.09mSusan Wagner
4.-Markus Dixon4.90mTelecommunication Ar...
5.12Lucas Titolo4.37mSusan Wagner
6.-Bilall Cela4.34mSusan Wagner
7.-Afolabi Soetan4.19mBayside
8.12Nicholas Gianna3.92mSusan Wagner
9.-Eric Cooper3.62mBayside
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ronnie Scott42-00.50Lafayette Ed. Center
2.-Christo Bridgewater41-00.00Sheepshead Bay
3.-Nicholas Nehaul40-07.00Townsend Harris
4.-Brian Ocasio39-08.00Lafayette Ed. Center
5.11Richard Kemp39-01.50Erasmus Hall Campus
6.11Michael Tomlin37-00.00Lafayette Ed. Center
7.10Fillan Lee36-08.25Herbert H Lehman
8.10Kai Johnson36-04.25Susan Wagner
9.-Kevin Leung35-06.00Townsend Harris
10.9Oscar Wan32-11.25Mckee Voc & Tech
11.9Kamauley Steadman32-10.00Sheepshead Bay
12.10Zul Qarnai May32-01.50Port Richmond
13.-Arnis Mehmetaj31-01.25Forest Hills
 
 
X Pentathlon Score (Outdoor) - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jahleel Michael2398Lafayette Ed. Center
2.-Blerim Pocesta2216Susan Wagner
3.-Markus Dixon2125Telecommunication Ar...
4.-Afolabi Soetan1930Bayside
5.12Lucas Titolo1917Susan Wagner
6.-Olabimpe M Ologundudu1878Abraham Lincoln
7.-Bilall Cela1809Susan Wagner
8.12Nicholas Gianna1377Susan Wagner
 

Womens Results

 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Armani Thornton26.07aProspect Heights
2.11Princess Joefield27.05aSpringfield Gardens
3.10Brigitte Pewu27.06aCurtis
4.11Renee Reid27.24aJohn F Kennedy
5.12Oksana Skyers27.84aBrooklyn Technical
6.10Ethinity Dunn27.99aDewitt Clinton
7.12Melissa Clarke28.05aMurry Bergtraum
8.10Rachel Francis28.36aBrooklyn Technical
9.10Erica Pate28.41aHarry S Truman
10.12Raquel Lancaster28.51aProspect Heights
11.10Danielle Cano-Garraway28.53aMidwood
12.-Shadae James28.53aForest Hills
13.-Shadai Clarke28.59aMedgar Evers College...
14.11Naomi Hughey28.75aJohn Bowne
15.10Zarifko Bilali28.76aSusan Wagner
16.11Chelsea Gill28.83aMidwood
17.10Noanielle Dornevil28.99aMidwood
18.-Regine Curmon28.99aMedgar Evers College...
19.11Ann Marie Duprey29.28aSpringfield Gardens
20.9RICKI LIU29.32aMidwood
21.11Sudan Garner29.34aBrooklyn Technical
22.10Kineta Perschino Wahl29.36aStuyvesant
23.9Amber Edwards29.49aMidwood
24.9Ashley Birmingham29.63aMurry Bergtraum
25.-Shantell Morgan29.67aBoys & Girls
26.-Ashley Clay29.75aMidwood
27.10Rionni Ward29.82aCurtis
28.-Rayna Holmes29.86aBard
29.-Yan Lin29.93aStuyvesant
30.-Janet Perez29.99aDewitt Clinton
31.-Sarah Feldman30.05aBronx Of Science
32.-Sha Boakye Yiadom30.05aBrooklyn Technical
33.9Ashley Smith30.10aHerbert H Lehman
34.10Carme Azor30.21aBrooklyn Technical
35.-Candace Higgins30.27aTownsend Harris
36.10Camisha Prince30.43aBrooklyn Technical
37.-Katerin Riascos30.51aSpringfield Gardens
38.11Courtney Chung30.58aBrooklyn Technical
39.-Brittany Dryden30.61aMidwood
40.-Candice Johnson30.64aCanarsie
41.-Caitlin Munson30.71aMidwood
42.-Sara Eisenberg30.91aBard
43.-Samantha Drayton30.94aJohn Adams
44.-Myeshia Hasell31.02aCPH/East Harlem
45.11Roshawna Williams31.15aSpringfield Gardens
46.-Anu Laguda31.16aErasmus Hall Campus
47.-Ejiro Gbaje31.18aMidwood
48.9Cydney Downes31.23aTownsend Harris
49.-Jasmine Beatty31.24aSusan Wagner
50.-Jadzia Erskine31.26aHS of Applied Commun...
51.-Roxana Bravo31.31aMidwood
52.-Kiami Frett31.39aHillcrest
53.-Renee Drummond31.42aMartin L King Jr
54.-Jamie Knutt31.43aAugust Martin
55.-Whitney Ayekoti31.47aHillcrest
56.-Carmen Mackins31.53aEleanor Roosevelt
57.-Amanda Jones31.58aForest Hills
58.11Raquelle Rhymer31.58aSpringfield Gardens
59.-Vanessa Jean Claude31.67aClara Barton
60.9Michelle Wagner31.71aTownsend Harris
61.-DORIS XIA31.74aStuyvesant
62.-Chevansese McDonald31.79aMartin L King Jr
63.-Shenella Jackson31.84aMartin Van Buren
64.-Beatrice Terino31.93aEleanor Roosevelt
64.-Shenique Brown31.93aCPH/East Harlem
66.10Sandra LI31.93aMidwood
67.-Keani Christian31.97aEleanor Roosevelt
68.-Xander Burns32.01aAugust Martin
69.-Geneva Subtyl32.07aHillcrest
70.11Sarah Valenzuela32.11aThe Queens HS of Tea...
71.9Vera Pertsovskaya32.15aStuyvesant
72.-Dominique McKenzie32.21aSpringfield Gardens
73.9Moya Dixon32.22aErasmus Hall Campus
74.-Prisca John Ogam32.22aHillcrest
75.-Mei ki Cheung32.24aStuyvesant
76.10Jessica Frank32.26aHunter College
77.-Nina Lukelo32.26aFrancis Lewis
78.-Evelyn Macareno32.28aTottenville
79.-Shanelle Thomas32.31aNewtown
80.-Sherry Cooper32.37aClara Barton
80.-Monique Louis32.37aJamaica
82.-Ligia Pineda32.40aFrancis Lewis
83.-Melissa Cheung32.41aBronx Of Science
84.-Alea Holder32.43aBoys & Girls
85.-Janine Simmons32.48aMidwood
86.-Aisha Ahmed32.50aFrancis Lewis
87.-Maxine Farquharson32.59aMidwood
88.-Linda Zheng32.61aStuyvesant
89.-Nephthalie Delcy32.64aMidwood
90.-Tyara Clouden32.65aCanarsie
91.-ALICE LI32.67aStuyvesant
92.9Lily Lee32.75aStuyvesant
93.-Elizabeth Levitis32.82aStuyvesant
94.-Alecia Walters32.84aMidwood
95.-Sabija Mallison32.95aFranklin K Lane
96.-Reya Adams32.95aSpringfield Gardens
97.-Emma March32.96aEleanor Roosevelt
98.-Shanice Lawrence32.98aBoys & Girls
99.-Ashley Roberts33.04aCPH/East Harlem
100.-Michele Solari33.04aTottenville
101.-Sidney Bellamy33.11aHS of Applied Commun...
102.9Julienne Zhou33.15aBrooklyn Technical
103.-Dung Tran33.19aEleanor Roosevelt
104.-Shontay Morgan33.25aErasmus Hall Campus
105.9Mercedes Balarin33.25aSusan Wagner
106.-Jenelle Bonner33.27aBronx Of Science
107.-S Davidson Carryl33.29aAugust Martin
108.-Nicola Harris33.39aClara Barton
109.11Jessica Zalph33.40aHunter College
110.-Samanta Markland33.45aMartin Van Buren
111.-Judy LI33.56aStuyvesant
112.-Rachel Osei33.56aCPH/East Harlem
113.-Jamia Burwell33.59aForest Hills
114.-FONG YEP33.63aStuyvesant
115.-Ballakur Rao33.64aBronx Of Science
116.-Sashani Skervin33.67aDewitt Clinton
117.-Anzhelika Sachakova33.85aForest Hills
118.-Zixi Huang33.86aHunter College
119.-Dzvin Stefanyshyn33.93aStuyvesant
120.-Vanessa Blender33.94aTottenville
121.-Sade Smalls34.02aNewtown
122.9Keziann Jones34.05aBoys & Girls
123.10Kendra Triblet34.10aBrooklyn Technical
124.10Shantavia Smith34.11aMidwood
125.-Anna Guo34.12aMidwood
126.-Leshaun Jones34.15aMidwood
127.-Heidy Rong34.29aMidwood
128.11Lisa Rivera34.30aJohn F Kennedy
129.-Xiaomin Lin34.30aJohn Bowne
130.-Yasmeen Mustafa34.36aNewtown
131.-Emeiko Hunte34.38aMidwood
132.-Jameela Harrington34.60aMidwood
133.-Ebony Collot34.73aBard
134.-Michelle Veliz34.73aTelecommunication Ar...
135.-Angela Moore34.84aAugust Martin
136.-Hui Guan34.86aForest Hills
137.-Shatasha Martin34.88aSamuel Gompers
138.10Melissa Kellygon34.95aMidwood
139.-Mai Hatazaki34.99aBronx Of Science
140.-Shirah Vargas35.06aHS of Applied Commun...
141.-Alexa Stewart35.09aBard
142.-Azizah Odesesan35.10aHillcrest
143.-Sydney Lederman35.26aEleanor Roosevelt
144.-Hermicar Sulma35.27aJamaica
145.-Exching Marette35.29aJamaica
146.-Alexis Yam35.57aTownsend Harris
147.-Aneisha Dobson35.57aJohn Bowne
148.-Kyana Webb35.62aJamaica
149.-Ashley Farrell35.69aCPH/East Harlem
150.-Christine Darsan35.70aHS of Applied Commun...
151.-Misael Syldor35.76aBronx Of Science
152.-Ta Desire Brisard35.91aHS of Applied Commun...
153.-Imani Bros35.95aMidwood
154.-Catherine Zhang35.98aMidwood
155.-Michelle Guilford36.00aHerbert H Lehman
156.-Mariam Mohsin36.00aForest Hills
157.-Allison Contrera36.02aTottenville
158.-Dardane Shala36.03aEleanor Roosevelt
159.-Patricia Varga36.10aTelecommunication Ar...
160.-Danaelle Vaillant36.13aJamaica
161.-Julia Hackel36.16aForest Hills
162.-Kharene Gittens36.20aMidwood
163.-Karen Cruz36.21aHerbert H Lehman
164.-Makela Hendy36.25aMartin L King Jr
165.9SU Htwe36.27aBrooklyn Technical
166.-Brenda Tapia36.34aCPH/East Harlem
167.-Frantzces Greffin36.35aClara Barton
168.-Annie Zhang36.44aStuyvesant
169.-Cynthia Chan36.52aMartin L King Jr
170.-Sarah Han36.53aTownsend Harris
171.-Stacey Hilaire36.78aCanarsie
172.-Amy Liang36.87aMidwood
173.9Annika Joeng36.88aTownsend Harris
174.-Camelia Abu Ghazaleh36.92aGrover Cleveland
175.-Jasmine Lam36.95aMidwood
176.-Ricki Lam36.96aGrover Cleveland
177.-Boranda Diaz37.04aCPH/East Harlem
178.-Erlhy Andaluz37.25aGrover Cleveland
179.-Aminatu Sow37.26aMidwood
180.-Mariana Pastrana37.35aForest Hills
181.-Genesis Maldonado37.40aGrover Cleveland
182.-Laura Eng37.42aStuyvesant
183.11Crystal Mathie37.44aSpringfield Gardens
184.-Shantel Clother37.44aHS of Applied Commun...
185.-Athena Mak37.54aMidwood
186.-Sarah Peterson37.57aThe Queens HS of Tea...
187.-Gabriela Ayala37.73aHillcrest
188.-Michelle Alava Mera37.78aGrover Cleveland
189.-Samarla Dacas37.81aCPH/East Harlem
190.-Rebecca Stevens37.96aFrancis Lewis
191.-Kaediann Cooper38.03aAugust Martin
192.-Meliss Deonarayan38.14aHS of Applied Commun...
193.-Michelle Urgiles38.17aGrover Cleveland
194.-Jalisa Ossou38.24aAugust Martin
195.-Shayna Brown38.38aHillcrest
196.-Anita Suvasia38.58aTownsend Harris
197.-Zhadelle Swann39.08aAugust Martin
198.-Pamela Liu39.10aMidwood
199.-Tanya Alfonso39.19aMartin Van Buren
200.-Janniel Stephens39.20aAugust Martin
201.-Gabriell Montalti39.29aTottenville
202.-Julie Urgiles39.37aForest Hills
203.-Maria Del Bonilla39.46aChristopher Columbus...
204.-Ngawang Dolma39.52aBronx Of Science
205.-Qiong Zhao39.60aMartin L King Jr
206.-Guilene Charles39.70aJamaica
207.-Vladlena Lee39.75aForest Hills
208.-Jennifer Navarro40.04aGrover Cleveland
209.-Yushan Pan40.77aStuyvesant
210.-Katar Siemieniaka40.87aMartin L King Jr
211.-Yuyi Tan41.00aMidwood
212.-Lisa Tran41.18aHerbert H Lehman
213.-Ahrisue Choi41.36aBronx Of Science
214.-Mariam Mannan42.07aMidwood
215.-Zeinabou Mamanesani Idi43.87aGrover Cleveland
216.-Shelley BI44.49aBronx Of Science
217.-Sallishah Ali45.78aHerbert H Lehman
---Magaila PhoenixNTAugust Martin
---Aleeya AlliNTJohn Bowne
---J nelle WilliamsNTErasmus Hall Campus
--11Florence DasrathNTBronx Of Science
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Princess Joefield1:01.49aSpringfield Gardens
2.12Christina Baker1:02.39aChristopher Columbus...
3.11Breanna Cummings1:03.71aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
4.12Oksana Skyers1:04.81aBrooklyn Technical
5.11Gia Ventour1:04.94aMurry Bergtraum
6.-Soweto Clerk1:04.95aCanarsie
7.-Tiffany Vera1:05.34aBayside
8.11Christina Melian1:05.55aSusan Wagner
9.12Grace Vixama1:05.92aMidwood
10.11Renee Reid1:06.90aJohn F Kennedy
11.12Melissa Clarke1:06.94aMurry Bergtraum
12.11Zahra Bolden1:07.07aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
13.11Oluwatoni Esinsinade1:07.25aErasmus Hall Campus
14.-C Ara McCrea1:07.41aFrederick Douglas
15.11Brittany Okon1:07.87aChristopher Columbus...
16.11Sudan Garner1:08.16aBrooklyn Technical
17.12Chinasa Ekweremuba1:08.39aSouth Shore
18.-Bianca Johnson1:08.40aClara Barton
19.-Michelle Hurdle1:08.49aNew Dorp
20.-Katherine Rodriguez1:08.53aGrover Cleveland
21.-Sequenza Howeswilliams1:08.87aMurry Bergtraum
22.-Nia Baker1:08.99aGeorge W Wingate
23.-Courtney Perkins1:09.45aJamaica
24.11Marysa Campbell1:09.63aProspect Heights
25.12Victoriy Stepanova1:09.65aFiorello Laguardiah ...
26.12Raquel Lancaster1:10.30aProspect Heights
27.11Sierra Degale1:10.37aJames Madison
28.-Sheona Miller1:11.23aEvander Childs
29.11Jasmin Nance1:11.26aJamaica
30.-Jennipher Colas1:11.51aSouth Shore
31.-DORIS XIA1:11.92aStuyvesant
32.11Rana Moses1:12.49aBayside
33.-Bria Pretty1:12.89aFrederick Douglas
34.-Adjee Hamilton1:14.04aErasmus Hall Campus
35.11Raquelle Rhymer1:14.53aSpringfield Gardens
36.-Shanelle Thomas1:14.62aNewtown
37.-Mei ki Cheung1:14.76aStuyvesant
38.-Myeshia Hasell1:14.90aCPH/East Harlem
39.-Brittany Dryden1:15.51aMidwood
40.11Carla Auguste1:15.52aMidwood
41.-Dominique McKenzie1:15.83aSpringfield Gardens
42.-Aisha Bowen1:16.13aManhattan Ctr Math &...
43.-Ejiro Gbaje1:16.15aMidwood
44.-Desiree Thompson1:16.16aCanarsie
45.-Courtney Shiver1:16.29aMurry Bergtraum
46.-Julian Shaw1:16.80aJamaica
47.-Chantalle Harrison1:16.82aJamaica
48.-Zixi Huang1:17.09aHunter College
49.-Bianca Ortiz1:17.14aFrancis Lewis
50.-Sade Brathwaite1:17.46aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
51.-Maya Stewart1:17.56aJohn F Kennedy
52.-Anzhelika Sachakova1:17.59aForest Hills
53.-Idonika McCall1:18.08aNew Dorp
54.-Sade Smalls1:18.41aNewtown
55.-Suhanna Taylor1:18.42aJamaica
56.-Emeiko Hunte1:18.69aMidwood
57.-Tonia Adams1:18.78aTaft
58.-Aisha Ahmed1:18.99aFrancis Lewis
59.-Shamikea Grant1:19.20aJohn F Kennedy
60.-Diana Rodriguez1:19.36aGrover Cleveland
61.-Melissa Cheung1:19.61aBronx Of Science
62.-Jovannie Williams1:20.02aFrederick Douglas
63.-Nicole Arboleda1:20.60aBayside
64.-Yanitza Bennett1:21.09aRichmond Hill
65.-Afiya Grant1:21.28aBayside
66.-Essence Mcqueen1:21.35aJohn Bowne
67.-Fanta Kaba1:21.51aJamaica
68.-Rachel Osei1:22.53aCPH/East Harlem
69.-LI CHANG YU1:23.06aNewtown
70.-Arnette Grant1:23.11aClara Barton
71.-Mariam Amadu1:23.17aNew Dorp
72.-Mercedes Feyjoo1:23.71aNew Dorp
73.-Christelle Joseph1:24.60aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
74.-J nelle Williams1:24.67aErasmus Hall Campus
74.-Brittney Ortiz1:24.67aGrover Cleveland
76.-Jessica Velez1:24.84aAviation
77.-Keanna Nedd1:26.25aClara Barton
78.-Xin Angela LU1:26.31aBronx Of Science
79.-Adrien Hyman1:27.25aNew Dorp
80.-Ava Cazabonnet1:27.75aBayside
81.-Genesis Maldonado1:27.87aGrover Cleveland
82.-Jamia Burwell1:28.25aForest Hills
83.-Erlhy Andaluz1:28.28aGrover Cleveland
84.-Nicole Cordero1:28.52aChristopher Columbus...
85.-Jennifer Navarro1:30.05aGrover Cleveland
86.-Libia Angulo1:30.99aRichmond Hill
87.-Gina Gutierrez1:31.30aBayside
88.-Yanique McKenzie1:32.67aBanana Kelly
89.-Maria Del Bonilla1:32.83aChristopher Columbus...
90.-Victoria Checa1:33.31aFrancis Lewis
91.-Michelle Urgiles1:33.67aGrover Cleveland
92.-Gisell Munoz1:33.86aNewtown
93.-Davina Galindez1:34.38aHarry Van Arsdale
94.-Nathalia Granados1:34.67aRichmond Hill
95.-Mary Velez1:35.47aAviation
96.-Kimberly Mejia1:36.13aInformation Technology
97.-Veronica Sanchez1:36.77aNewtown
98.-Anju Malshe1:42.63aRichmond Hill
99.-Stacey Ann Ellis1:42.73aBanana Kelly
100.-Sallishah Ali1:44.05aHerbert H Lehman
101.-Indira Khaimraj1:45.12aRichmond Hill
102.-Zeinabou Mamanesani Idi1:46.56aGrover Cleveland
---Rebecca BrowneDNFCanarsie
 
 
X 400 Meters - Sophomore - Finals
1.10Kimberly Campbell1:01.71aMedgar Evers College...
2.10Felicia Walker1:04.18aDewitt Clinton
3.12Simone Harrison1:04.33aTaft
4.10Odessa Fernandes1:04.61aMedgar Evers College...
5.10Taniecia Freckleton1:04.90aDewitt Clinton
5.10Kineta Perschino Wahl1:04.90aStuyvesant
7.10Kennedy Alexis1:04.93aMedgar Evers College...
8.10Sally Diarra1:05.07aBoys & Girls
9.10Shaneil Fairclough1:06.06aTaft
10.10Brenda Streeter1:06.42aTaft
11.-Maggie Lewis1:07.29aJohn Bowne
12.10Carme Azor1:07.58aBrooklyn Technical
13.10Julissa Lecky1:07.81aMedgar Evers College...
14.10Erica Pate1:07.90aHarry S Truman
15.10Rachel Francis1:08.42aBrooklyn Technical
16.10Diamond Buchanan1:08.80aErasmus Hall Campus
17.10Roazena Miller1:09.14aClara Barton
18.10Danielle Coombs1:09.48aMidwood
19.10Taina Henri1:09.71aMidwood
20.10Gabriela Waterman1:09.86aClara Barton
21.10Chanel Francis1:09.93aJames Madison
22.-Roxana Bravo1:10.10aMidwood
23.10Renae Donaldson1:10.37aEvander Childs
24.-Destiny Charles1:10.67aDewitt Clinton
25.-Bridget McGuire1:11.01aTottenville
26.10Camisha Prince1:11.04aBrooklyn Technical
27.-Allexcia Johnson1:11.08aJames Madison
28.10Naimah Daniels1:11.14aCurtis
29.-Isabela Bertani1:11.35aMidwood
30.-Ciara Matos1:11.60aNew Dorp
31.-Brianna Smith1:12.80aJames Madison
32.10Kumba Jobarteh1:13.02aTaft
33.10Sandra LI1:13.27aMidwood
34.-Millicent Donyina1:13.80aTaft
35.-Nickita Bennett1:14.35aTaft
36.-Selena Moya1:15.04aHerbert H Lehman
37.-Woodlyn Dorismond1:15.06aClara Barton
38.-Danya Birnbaum1:16.00aBronx Of Science
39.-Nephthalie Delcy1:16.10aMidwood
40.-Jenelle Bonner1:16.50aBronx Of Science
41.-Latoya Kissoon1:16.54aSouth Shore
42.10Jonelle Campbell1:17.58aTaft
43.-Anu Laguda1:17.66aErasmus Hall Campus
44.-Keyana Cumberbatch1:17.86aSouth Shore
45.-Sherry Cooper1:17.93aClara Barton
46.-Stassia Davis1:18.40aTaft
47.10Kendra Triblet1:18.62aBrooklyn Technical
48.10Anamaria Toledo1:19.29aFiorello Laguardiah ...
49.-Desarah Paine1:19.41aNew Dorp
50.-KATARINA HAM1:19.60aAviation
51.-Alissa Mohamed1:19.66aRichmond Hill
52.-Sojourner Stewart1:20.89aJohn F Kennedy
53.-Maxine Farquharson1:20.90aMidwood
54.-Regin Salonga1:21.29aWilliam C Bryant
55.-Ilisha McCall1:21.40aNew Dorp
56.10Melissa Kellygon1:21.74aMidwood
57.-Lizbeth Taylor1:21.79aJames Madison
58.-Ramsha Farooq1:22.12aMidwood
59.-Cache Jeffery1:22.61aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
60.-Laissa Mauvais1:22.82aMidwood
61.-Corey Edward1:23.09aClara Barton
62.-Kaiesha Greene1:23.30aClara Barton
63.-Dekyi Youtso1:23.45aGrover Cleveland
64.-Laura Moron1:23.73aGrover Cleveland
65.-FONG YEP1:24.10aStuyvesant
66.-Margot Yale1:24.50aStuyvesant
67.-Samantha Rossignol1:25.30aAbraham Lincoln
68.-Elizabeth Mullin1:25.36aEleanor Roosevelt
69.-Rebecca Petraglia1:25.60aAviation
70.-Annie Zhang1:25.90aStuyvesant
71.-Mary Velez1:26.27aAviation
72.-Eni Sejdini1:26.41aGrover Cleveland
73.-Michelle Alava Mera1:27.61aGrover Cleveland
74.-Ashley Farrell1:28.20aCPH/East Harlem
75.-Brenda Tapia1:29.20aCPH/East Harlem
76.-Wilmarie Feliz1:29.50aFrancis Lewis
77.-Camelia Abu Ghazaleh1:29.66aGrover Cleveland
78.-Rosa Henriquez1:31.10aHarry Van Arsdale
79.11Shardae Scipio1:32.54aChristopher Columbus...
80.-Danielle Henry1:33.19aChristopher Columbus...
81.-Estefany Balbuena1:33.60aManhattan Ctr Math &...
82.-Rebecca Haber1:34.06aEleanor Roosevelt
83.-Kennija Daniel1:34.27aTaft
84.-Michelle Guilford1:36.87aHerbert H Lehman
85.-Emily Garcia1:37.50aHarry Van Arsdale
86.-Jesse Mari Deolarte1:37.83aRichmond Hill
87.-Yushan Pan1:38.00aStuyvesant
88.-Elisabeth Kalomeris1:39.39aEleanor Roosevelt
89.-Joyce Torres1:46.30aAviation
--10Sashane ByfieldDNFEvander Childs
 
 
X 400 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Kenisha Pugh1:04.98aMedgar Evers College...
2.-Trona Cenac1:05.01aBoys & Girls
3.9Osayi Owie1:06.48aErasmus Hall Campus
4.9RICKI LIU1:07.22aMidwood
5.9Kenya Wright1:08.04aMedgar Evers College...
6.9Shania Forrester1:08.27aMurry Bergtraum
7.9Olatunbosun Olakuri1:09.08aJames Madison
8.-Nsama Nkolonganya1:09.10aMurry Bergtraum
9.-Shadai Clarke1:09.47aMedgar Evers College...
10.-Carmin Wong1:09.53aJohn Bowne
11.9Kiana Semple1:10.84aProspect Heights
12.9Shante Henderson1:11.18aSouth Shore
13.9Vera Pertsovskaya1:11.47aStuyvesant
14.9Ashley Birmingham1:11.54aMurry Bergtraum
15.9Cydney Downes1:11.63aTownsend Harris
16.-Margo Carlovich1:11.95aFiorello Laguardiah ...
17.-Katerin Riascos1:12.01aSpringfield Gardens
18.9Judeen Forth1:12.16aMedgar Evers College...
19.9Amy Anaelle1:12.47aProspect Heights
20.-Caitlin Munson1:12.90aMidwood
21.-Tawanna Mcpherson1:13.34aHealth Profession/Hu...
22.-Shaniah Michie1:13.41aClara Barton
23.-Sarah Feldman1:13.52aBronx Of Science
24.9Ashley Smith1:14.34aHerbert H Lehman
25.-Janelle Lawrence1:14.44aFrederick Douglas
26.-Kayla Wilkinson1:14.63aSouth Shore
27.-Sara Eisenberg1:14.83aBard
28.-Raegine Clouden Mallett1:14.89aMedgar Evers College...
29.-Paola Espinoza1:15.02aBard
30.9Amber Edwards1:15.80aMidwood
31.-Breanna Straker1:16.09aFrederick Douglas
31.9Moya Dixon1:16.09aErasmus Hall Campus
33.9Aaliyah Johnson1:16.42aJames Madison
34.9Lily Lee1:16.43aStuyvesant
35.-Emily Bautista1:16.44aEleanor Roosevelt
36.-Ashley Somersall1:16.45aChristopher Columbus...
37.-Jamela Wright1:16.74aMedgar Evers College...
38.-Kharene Gittens1:17.91aMidwood
39.-Sade Campbell1:18.05aClara Barton
40.-Nahailia Dubrey1:18.11aTaft
41.-Janine Simmons1:18.33aMidwood
42.-Ashley Roberts1:18.42aCPH/East Harlem
43.-Yasmeen Mustafa1:18.45aNewtown
44.9Khanya Joseph1:18.96aMedgar Evers College...
45.-Reya Adams1:19.16aSpringfield Gardens
46.-Jameela Harrington1:19.98aMidwood
47.-Leslie Sanchez1:20.14aManhattan Ctr Math &...
48.-Judy LI1:20.37aStuyvesant
49.9Annika Joeng1:20.58aTownsend Harris
50.9Catherine Varriano1:20.95aSusan Wagner
51.-Michelle Veliz1:21.46aTelecommunication Ar...
52.-Alexis Yam1:21.59aTownsend Harris
53.-Monique Hawthorne1:21.97aGraphic Communicatio...
54.9Peri Saat1:22.26aFiorello Laguardiah ...
55.-Mai Hatazaki1:22.77aBronx Of Science
56.-Nicolene Bartholomew1:22.95aClara Barton
57.-Dawn Trouchen1:24.21aClara Barton
58.-Dayna Edwards1:24.31aFrederick Douglas
59.-J nelle Williams1:24.57aErasmus Hall Campus
60.-Karen Cruz1:24.81aHerbert H Lehman
61.-Gabrielle Jones1:25.03aBoys & Girls
62.-Alea Holder1:25.40aBoys & Girls
63.10Anamaria Toledo1:25.63aFiorello Laguardiah ...
64.-Ricki Lam1:26.10aGrover Cleveland
65.-AMINATOU SOW1:27.02aHarry S Truman
66.-Lisa Tran1:28.17aHerbert H Lehman
67.-Laura Eng1:31.82aStuyvesant
68.-Julia Hackel1:36.54aForest Hills
69.-Vladlena Lee1:39.36aForest Hills
70.-Boranda Diaz1:40.21aCPH/East Harlem
71.-Ahrisue Choi1:41.32aBronx Of Science
72.-Ngawang Dolma1:42.86aBronx Of Science
73.-Hepzibah Johnson1:46.68aAviation
74.-Michelle Guilford2:00.11aHerbert H Lehman
 
 
X 800 Meters - Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.11Brittney Adams2:25.09aDewitt Clinton
2.12ELLIE WU2:38.05aTownsend Harris
3.12Kerry Mcenerney2:41.02aTownsend Harris
4.10Alyssa Desouza2:54.06aSusan Wagner
5.-Britny Alexander2:56.07aGrover Cleveland
6.10Kristin Gonzalez2:57.01aSusan Wagner
7.11Victoria Barry2:57.09aSusan Wagner
8.-Deja Mouzon2:58.04aGrover Cleveland
9.11Treasure Glymph3:00.00aHarry S Truman
10.12Jhane King3:06.03aCurtis
11.11Brittany Sheridan3:08.02aCurtis
12.11Patrice High3:10.04aDewitt Clinton
13.11Erin Malson3:12.01aSusan Wagner
14.-Maya Mcduffie3:14.01aClara Barton
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jhanee Sterrett5:06.08aBoys & Girls
2.12Katherine Currier5:10.54aFiorello Laguardiah ...
3.12Johana Jimenez5:13.03aBoys & Girls
4.10Omawattie Singh5:15.75aBoys & Girls
5.9Angelique Demeo5:18.97aTottenville
6.11Sarah Gray5:23.49aMidwood
7.9Denise Branch5:23.73aMidwood
8.-Inelsi Est Diaz5:27.50aGrover Cleveland
9.10Jessica Frank5:28.12aHunter College
10.10Khadejah Harrison5:29.26aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
11.9Lorna Sherwood Caballe5:29.54aFiorello Laguardiah ...
12.-Lony Leung5:36.00aBrooklyn Technical
13.10Zhane Landeau5:36.56aBoys & Girls
14.10Jewell Jaccobs5:41.72aBoys & Girls
15.12Jalisa Sanchez5:43.81aSheepshead Bay
16.11Victoria Carchietta5:44.04aTottenville
17.11Dina Gutierrez5:44.21aGrover Cleveland
18.10JI Won Kang5:44.68aTownsend Harris
19.9Rebecca Baron5:44.97aBrooklyn Technical
20.9Isis Wyche5:45.51aBrooklyn Technical
21.12Seleah Sheares5:46.00aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
22.11Ayana Alleyne5:48.10aSheepshead Bay
23.10Brianna Fellner5:51.15aTottenville
24.-Karina Rubio5:51.78aGrover Cleveland
25.-Lorena Aztegui5:52.33aNew Dorp
26.-Ashley Brito5:52.77aWilliam C Bryant
27.-Ada Lee5:53.23aFrancis Lewis
28.-Nicol Fitzsimmons5:55.33aBronx Of Science
29.-Susanna Baez5:56.76aHarry S Truman
30.-Vivian Chen5:56.98aMidwood
31.9Nicole Savino5:57.56aTottenville
32.10Emani Parsons5:57.82aMidwood
33.-Sherlan Neverson5:58.03aAcorn (Social Justice)
34.-Patricia Bonilla5:58.53aFrancis Lewis
35.-Fiona Woods5:58.77aStuyvesant
36.-Jenny Nicolas6:04.59aBronx Of Science
37.11Zahra Bolden6:08.23aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
38.11Karen Zheng6:10.00aStuyvesant
39.-Zunairis Velazquez6:11.11aDewitt Clinton
40.10Alyssa Elezye6:11.45aMidwood
41.-Michelle Paniagua6:12.88aGrover Cleveland
42.10Jessica Mendieta6:13.68aBrooklyn Technical
43.-Nataly Chavez6:15.38aWilliam C Bryant
44.-Demi Huang6:16.10aStuyvesant
45.-Danielle Polin6:17.59aStuyvesant
46.10Estee Braginsky6:17.71aTottenville
47.-Vanessa Yuan6:18.00aStuyvesant
48.9Stephanie Liang6:18.99aStuyvesant
49.9Desariah Bryant6:20.62aCurtis
50.-Alexandra Griffin6:22.31aBard
51.10Chanter Ramirez Luna6:22.58aJohn F Kennedy
52.11Seungeun Jeong6:26.04aWilliam C Bryant
53.-Emily Fedor6:26.08aForest Hills
54.-Lily Dinkins6:26.74aBronx Of Science
55.9Elena Anderson6:27.18aBronx Of Science
56.-Tiffany LU6:28.30aBrooklyn Technical
57.-Rachell Lemos6:28.86aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
58.-Shilpa Agrawal6:28.98aStuyvesant
59.-Stephanie Beplat6:29.27aFrancis Lewis
60.-Madelei Hamingson6:29.86aBard
61.-Elisa Di Zoe6:31.26aTottenville
62.-MEI YIN WU6:31.56aStuyvesant
63.-Fanta Traore6:32.63aManhattan Ctr Math &...
64.12Danielle Fisher6:33.19aJohn F Kennedy
65.-Emily Bram6:33.35aStuyvesant
66.11Ashley Drogheo6:35.00aJohn Bowne
67.-Xinni Liu6:36.31aStuyvesant
68.-Zymeena Chavis6:36.71aForest Hills
69.-Edith Villavicencio6:36.90aStuyvesant
70.9Alyssa La Barbera6:38.20aTottenville
71.-Diviana Dilorenzo6:39.99aGrover Cleveland
72.9Sandra Baglione6:41.05aTottenville
73.-Vanessa Liang6:42.30aMidwood
74.10Jessica Buchelly6:43.38aWilliam C Bryant
75.-Nandy Brijlal6:44.02aForest Hills
76.-Justina Almodovar6:44.30aForest Hills
77.-Daisy Navarrete6:47.07aNew Dorp
78.11Yee Ching Lim6:47.16aBronx Of Science
79.-Daniela Pereira6:47.20aWilliam C Bryant
80.-Gabriella Yacovone6:48.02aBronx Of Science
81.-Perla Estevez6:48.91aWilliam C Bryant
82.11Hao Jie Huang6:50.32aBronx Of Science
83.-Caroline Dilone6:51.88aFrancis Lewis
84.10Ashley Lopez6:52.82aWilliam C Bryant
85.-Andrea Martinez6:53.18aGrover Cleveland
86.10Michelle Szeto6:53.20aTownsend Harris
87.9Sophia Mahin6:53.99aTownsend Harris
88.-WINNIE YU6:55.14aBrooklyn Technical
89.9Tahsin Akanda6:55.65aTownsend Harris
90.-Kimberly Iboy6:56.25aStuyvesant
91.-Crystal Montgomery6:56.33aSheepshead Bay
92.-Caroline Pena6:56.45aWilliam C Bryant
93.-Rara Setia6:57.67aFrancis Lewis
94.-Megan Low7:00.03aBrooklyn Technical
95.-Anna Paritsky7:01.35aBard
96.-Amanda Huang7:01.87aStuyvesant
97.-MACKENZIE Bergin7:02.01aBard
98.-Yomaira Rosario7:02.20aCPH/East Harlem
99.-Kate Nasoff7:04.50aBronx Of Science
100.10Samantha Mui7:05.68aWilliam C Bryant
101.-Sofia Eddal7:06.65aWilliam C Bryant
102.-Jessica Wiessner7:07.65aFrancis Lewis
103.-Mishela Topalli7:08.36aTottenville
104.-Luiza Janowicz7:08.87aWilliam C Bryant
105.-Yesenia Franco7:09.97aWilliam C Bryant
106.-Mariel Terr7:12.15aBronx Of Science
107.-Monet Mitchell7:12.41aWilliam C Bryant
108.-Janie Ou yang7:14.89aStuyvesant
109.9Stephanie Montalti7:16.52aTottenville
110.-Tahina Pena7:16.53aWilliam C Bryant
111.-Guiselle Contreras7:17.34aWilliam C Bryant
112.-Vasil Kalaitzidis7:19.36aWilliam C Bryant
113.-Omamh Ahmed7:19.83aWilliam C Bryant
114.-Sharon Pierre louis7:20.53aSheepshead Bay
115.-Audrey McCarthy7:20.75aStuyvesant
116.-Ashley Kiang7:28.44aWilliam C Bryant
117.-Valeria Prieto7:33.00aWilliam C Bryant
118.-QI Wen Huang7:44.53aStuyvesant
119.-Mahmudatuj Bintee7:50.83aWilliam C Bryant
120.10Daisy Calle7:52.55aWilliam C Bryant
121.-Tania Tellez7:56.53aWilliam C Bryant
122.-Opal Aggarwal8:01.02aWilliam C Bryant
123.-Alexa Thea Suarez8:03.12aStuyvesant
124.-Jessica Estrada8:03.17aNew Dorp
125.-Elis Urena8:07.40aWilliam C Bryant
126.-Jasmine LI8:13.48aStuyvesant
127.-Kahmun LO8:28.71aStuyvesant
128.-Chantel Acosta8:30.53aCPH/East Harlem
129.-Betzy Vargas8:39.03aWilliam C Bryant
 
 
X 1500m Racewalk - Varsity - Finals
1.11Karen Zheng8:00.96aStuyvesant
2.10JI Won Kang8:05.66aTownsend Harris
3.11Jessica Zalph8:19.78aHunter College
4.-Katerina Lembrikova8:29.14aStuyvesant
5.-Janie Ou yang8:30.19aStuyvesant
6.-Megan Low8:31.72aBrooklyn Technical
7.9Sophia Mahin8:41.35aTownsend Harris
8.-Kimberly Iboy8:49.11aStuyvesant
9.-MEI YIN WU8:49.43aStuyvesant
10.10SAMANTHA LUI8:52.02aTottenville
11.-Tiffany LU8:52.56aBrooklyn Technical
12.11Yee Ching Lim9:01.48aBronx Of Science
13.11Kristel Thomas9:02.76aCurtis
14.-WINNIE YU9:04.01aBrooklyn Technical
15.-Shelley BI9:12.47aBronx Of Science
16.-Eudora Hsu9:18.21aStuyvesant
17.9SU Htwe9:19.82aBrooklyn Technical
18.-Amanda Huang9:20.00aStuyvesant
19.-QI Wen Huang9:27.92aStuyvesant
20.-Pallabi Mitra9:31.39aFrancis Lewis
21.12Rebecca Lio9:35.01aTottenville
22.-Yaritza Perdomo9:47.89aJamaica
23.-Crystal Montgomery9:48.87aSheepshead Bay
24.-Michelle Paniagua9:49.86aGrover Cleveland
25.10Michelle Szeto9:53.60aTownsend Harris
26.-Meirrel Hosny9:59.76aTottenville
27.-Evanthia Siozios10:00.35aTottenville
28.-Sharon Pierre louis10:03.28aSheepshead Bay
29.11Florence Dasrath10:15.70aBronx Of Science
30.9Tahsin Akanda10:22.50aTownsend Harris
31.-Lily Tan10:30.91aMidwood
32.-Carolyne Ricardo10:38.07aBrooklyn Technical
33.11Hao Jie Huang10:51.37aBronx Of Science
34.-Pooja Tripathi11:25.65aHealth Profession/Hu...
35.-Nia Thompson13:25.12aBanana Kelly
---Aisha FernandezDQGraphic Communicatio...
---Blesst WilliamsDQGraphic Communicatio...
---Brenda SuazoDQGraphic Communicatio...
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.11Brittney Adams16.99aDewitt Clinton
2.11Treasure Glymph17.15aHarry S Truman
3.12Katisha Simmons17.84aSouth Shore
4.11Patrice High17.96aDewitt Clinton
5.-Deja Mouzon18.36aGrover Cleveland
6.-Britny Alexander18.83aGrover Cleveland
7.11Victoria Barry19.70aSusan Wagner
8.12Jhane King20.26aCurtis
9.12Kerry Mcenerney20.55aTownsend Harris
10.11Brittany Sheridan20.93aCurtis
11.12ELLIE WU21.19aTownsend Harris
12.10Kristin Gonzalez21.66aSusan Wagner
13.11Erin Malson21.84aSusan Wagner
14.-Maya Mcduffie23.25aClara Barton
15.10Alyssa Desouza24.20aSusan Wagner
--12Kenya OutramDQSouth Shore
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shenique Doyle1:11.16aSheepshead Bay
2.12Nacia Johnson1:11.27aPaul Robeson for Bus...
3.-Corey Kaminsky1:15.61aHunter College
4.10Mary Rose Konuwa1:15.70aCurtis
5.12Armani Thornton1:20.02aProspect Heights
6.-Katherine Frank1:21.05aHunter College
7.-Tiffany Alexander1:21.17aGrover Cleveland
8.-Bianca Moncion1:22.40aClara Barton
9.-Stephanie Morales1:23.54aGrover Cleveland
10.-Jasmine Beatty1:25.03aSusan Wagner
11.11Almeda Spahija1:27.94aGrover Cleveland
12.-Emani Connor1:30.98aCurtis
13.11Sabrina Tabone1:31.18aBronx Of Science
14.12Monique Flemming1:40.32aSouth Shore
---Brittney ConstanceDNFMurry Bergtraum
---Emily GarciaDNFHarry Van Arsdale
---Rosa HenriquezDNFHarry Van Arsdale
---Davina GalindezDNFHarry Van Arsdale
---Dantea HudsonDQBanana Kelly
 
 
X 2k Steeplechase - Water Varsity - Finals
1.12Victoriy Stepanova7:55.29aFiorello Laguardiah ...
2.11Christina Melian8:01.65aSusan Wagner
3.10Corrine Birchard8:17.07aCurtis
4.-Inelsi Est Diaz8:18.96aGrover Cleveland
5.11Denean Dixon8:34.99aCurtis
6.11Dina Gutierrez8:45.80aGrover Cleveland
7.-Yan Lin8:45.94aStuyvesant
8.9Catherine Varriano8:50.95aSusan Wagner
9.12Leysel Bustamante9:03.27aSpringfield Gardens
10.-Karina Rubio9:05.55aGrover Cleveland
11.11Brianna Hunt9:05.88aHealth Profession/Hu...
12.-Hema Lochan9:20.88aStuyvesant
13.-Nataly Chavez9:40.56aWilliam C Bryant
14.-Daniela Pereira9:54.96aWilliam C Bryant
15.-Emily Fedor10:00.88aForest Hills
16.-Katerina Lembrikova10:16.63aStuyvesant
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nida Wilson
Erica Little
Yvonne Valenzuela
Alexia Blake
54.62aEvander Childs
2.-Carla Auguste
Grace Vixama
Chelsea Gill
Shatisha Diggs
55.16aMidwood
3.-Samantha Drayton
Naomie Bien Aime
Latoya Stephenson
Merrica Modeste
55.31aJohn Adams
4.-Rebecca JO Liu
Anastasia Bulgakova
Bridget McGuire
Sakura Robinson
55.98aTottenville
5.-Morel Anderson
Breanna Straker
Bria Pretty
C McCrea
56.55aFrederick Douglas
6.-Maggie Lewis
Essence Mcqueen
Naomi Hughey
Meghin Lewis Brooks
57.00aJohn Bowne
7.-Jasmine Jones
Julia Parris
Imani Beard
Chevansese McDonald
57.60aMartin L King Jr
8.-Agnes Linkharrington
Luisa Fern Cardenas
Sarah Fromm
Carina cy Verzosa
57.71aBeacon School (New Y...
9.-Ashley Allman
Malika Sampson
Briana Lewis
Thuraia White
59.19aThomas Edison Voc Tech
10.-Abimibola Ogunware
Whitney Ayekoti
Chene Benoit
Justine Seales
59.33aHillcrest
11.-Desarah Paine
Ciara Matos
Lorena Aztegui
Michelle Hurdle
59.52aNew Dorp
12.-Carmin Wong
Iasha Williams
Sharon Webb
Tia Spencer
59.73aJohn Bowne
13.-Jasmin Nance
Courtney Perkins
Chantalle Harrison
Fanta Kaba
1:00.84aJamaica
14.-Kaydeja Ayala
Tanisha Witter
Tatianya Ashby
Shayna Thomas
1:00.98aFranklin K Lane
15.-Vanessa Jean Claude
Nicola Harris
Keanna Nedd
Alana Johnson
1:01.31aClara Barton
16.-Shenella Jackson
Lasonya Glasgow
Shamara Passley
Tshani Mitchell
1:01.37aMartin Van Buren
17.-Kifara Smith
Mame Fall
Jahsarah Williamson
Oboseoye Ojeaga
1:01.53aManhattan Ctr Math &...
18.-Ilisha McCall
Mariam Amadu
Adrien Hyman
Idonika McCall
1:01.55aNew Dorp
19.-Elizabeth Oyelade
Natalia Sosnowski
Taisia Mamiacheva
Amanda Abdeldayem
1:01.65aFort Hamilton
20.-Shanice Durand
Tracey Coty
Regine Thomas
Natoya Grant
1:01.68aAbraham Lincoln
21.-Zerah Theodore
Ashley Watson
Sabija Mallison
Jazmel Guzman
1:01.78aFranklin K Lane
22.-Monique Louis
Elizabeth Johnson
Kyana Webb
Suhanna Taylor
1:01.94aJamaica
23.-Geneva Subtyl
Aisha Odesesan
Azizah Odesesan
Jhoselin Molina
1:02.15aHillcrest
24.-Celeste Royo
Lianna Kardeman
Jesse Metres
Kali Villarosa
1:02.76aBeacon School (New Y...
25.-Sarah Valenzuela
Tenille Sears
Janine Holder
Tatyana Jackson
1:02.82aThe Queens HS of Tea...
26.-Christelle Joseph
Sade Brathwaite
Rachell Lemos
Cache Jeffery
1:03.23aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
27.-Nicole Arboleda
Olivia Chang
Ava Cazabonnet
Afiya Grant
1:03.36aBayside
28.-Exching Marette
Danaelle Vaillant
Hermicar Sulma
Guilene Charles
1:03.76aJamaica
29.-Stephanie Jimenez
Brenda Avila
Marilyn Solares
Sheryn Jafarly
1:04.07aFort Hamilton
30.-Renee Drummond
Cynthia Chan
Dian Cabrera Luna
Makela Hendy
1:06.60aMartin L King Jr
31.-Lea Chee
Lauren Akke
Raquel Bonfiglio
Christine Lian
1:13.49aFort Hamilton
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Sophomore - Finals
1.-Danielle Cano Garraway
Noanielle Dornevil
Taina Henri
Danielle Coombs
55.61aMidwood
2.-Mary Rose Konuwa
Rionni Ward
Brigitte Pewu
CHINENYENW ANI
55.84aCurtis
3.-Gabriela Waterman
Roazena Miller
Kaiesha Greene
Woodlyn Dorismond
56.88aClara Barton
4.-Aisha Bender
Miranda Rugova
Esma Qadan
Dzejla Halilovic
1:02.34aFort Hamilton
5.-Angela Moore
Zhadelle Swann
Jamie Knutt
Xander Burns
1:02.87aAugust Martin
6.-Jessica Buchelly
Ashley Lopez
Ashley Kiang
Regin Salonga
1:03.89aWilliam C Bryant
7.-Alyssa Maharaj
Johniel King
Demi Persaud
Katherine Reyes
1:03.92aRichmond Hill
8.-Alice Olom
Taneisha Scott King
Mame Seck
Channel Djirakor
1:04.03aWalton Campus
9.-Ramsha Farooq
Leshaun Jones
Heidy Rong
Shantavia Smith
1:04.57aMidwood
10.-Julie Chan
Kristina Cheddie
Tamara Gillot
Tamika Gillot
1:07.08aFort Hamilton
11.-Amanda Jones
Mariana Pastrana
Julie Urgiles
Hui Guan
1:08.28aForest Hills
12.-Caroline Pena
Daisy Calle
Tania Tellez
Valeria Prieto
1:09.70aWilliam C Bryant
13.-Aleeya Alli
Atiya Savage
Kirti Baral
Xiaomin Lin
1:15.54aJohn Bowne
---HO Lee
Lily Chen
Imani Bros
Aminatu Sow
DQMidwood
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Freshman - Finals
1.-Shavon Fields
Jamiela Carter
Dypna Umunakwe
Dejeour Callender
54.52aDewitt Clinton
2.-Caroline Seydi
Shaian Irving
Melody Marzouca
Deanna Lashley
56.77aClara Barton
3.-Naomi Chasek-Macfoy
Ebony Collot
Sara Eisenberg
Rayna Holmes
57.22aBard
4.-Shantell Morgan
Trona Cenac
Shanice Lawrence
Keziann Jones
57.50aBoys & Girls
5.-Marquia Williams
Anaelle Amy
Kiana Semple
Rebecca Francois
58.69aProspect Heights
6.-Shante Henderson
Nikkhalia McFarlane
Shontel Johnson
Kayla Wilkinson
59.56aSouth Shore
7.-Dawn Trouchen
Shaniah Michie
Sade Campbell
Nicolene Bartholomew
1:00.77aClara Barton
8.-Relay Team 1:01.97aForest Hills
9.-Jelesia Darby
Kaediann Cooper
Shermaiya Davidson Carryl
Magaila Phoenix
1:11.76aAugust Martin
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sally Diarra
Omawattie Singh
Johana Jimenez
Jhanee Sterrett
9:55.52aBoys & Girls
2.-Marlena Wright
Tsian Haywood
Fatoumata Samura
Katrina Lambert
10:29.51aDewitt Clinton
3.-Corrine Birchard
Mary Rose Konuwa
Pathwahand Silva
Denean Dixon
10:48.94aCurtis
4.-Juliana Ross
Nicole Fitzsimmons
Elena Anderson
Lea Legardeur
11:32.22aBronx Of Science
5.-Gia Ventour
Brittney Constance
Shania Forrester
Sequenza Howeswilliams
11:34.83aMurry Bergtraum
6.-Kaydee ann White
Christina Baker
Brittany Okon
Simone Grant
11:40.43aChristopher Columbus...
7.-Oluwatoni Esinsinade
Osayi Owie
Adjee Hamilton
Diamond Buchanan
11:54.86aErasmus Hall Campus
8.-Melody Marzouca
Kennys Lawson
Bianca Johnson
Aba Kittoe
11:55.17aClara Barton
9.-Deanna Lashley
Alana Johnson
Bianca Moncion
Arnette Grant
12:52.22aClara Barton
10.-Katherine Rodriguez
Brittney Ortiz
Dekyi Youtso
Diana Rodriguez
13:05.12aGrover Cleveland
11.-Andrea Martinez
Diviana Dilorenzo
Eni Sejdini
Laura Moron
13:23.13aGrover Cleveland
12.-Wilmarie Feliz
Rara Setia
Jessica Wiessner
Pallabi Mitra
13:55.00aFrancis Lewis
---Edisa Mrkulic
Ligia Pineda
Rebecca Stevens
Victoria Checa
NTFrancis Lewis
---Ada Lee
Bianca Ortiz
Theresa Maloco
Patricia Bonilla
NTFrancis Lewis
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brittany Broomfield34-09.00Dewitt Clinton
2.9Elaine Minew30-05.50Susan Wagner
3.-Akiah Luceus30-04.00South Shore
4.10Desiree Gordon29-05.25Dewitt Clinton
5.10Zarifko Bilali29-02.00Susan Wagner
6.-Cristall Gachelin28-08.50Sheepshead Bay
7.10Shenika Zephyr27-09.50Midwood
8.-Malika Sharpe26-03.50Susan Wagner
9.-Imani Mckay25-06.00Medgar Evers College...
10.-Samantha Seltzer24-11.00Tottenville
11.-Afion Edge24-03.75Health Profession/Hu...
12.-Ta Forbes Samuels24-00.50Health Profession/Hu...
13.-Catherine Balogun23-11.00Curtis
14.-Tiffany Darrison23-09.50Banana Kelly
15.-Moody Bennett23-07.50Dewitt Clinton
16.-Gabrielle Sagesse22-10.00Clara Barton
17.-Laurieann Williams22-05.50Walton Campus
17.-Tanya Moreta22-05.50Health Profession/Hu...
19.-Nita Durakovic22-03.50Grover Cleveland
20.-Nicole Sokoloff21-09.00Susan Wagner
21.9Keziann Jones21-07.00Boys & Girls
22.-Natalia Rusinek21-05.00Francis Lewis
23.11Kapriece Norman21-02.50Walton Campus
24.-Nathalie Paul19-05.00Jamaica
25.-Yuan Jane Qiu19-03.50Francis Lewis
26.-Natalie Vivas19-03.00Health Profession/Hu...
27.-Corey Kaminsky19-01.50Hunter College
28.-Nicole Carlo19-01.00Tottenville
29.-Ericka Burton19-00.50The Queens HS of Tea...
30.-Kamila Hoe19-00.00Bronx Of Science
31.-Juliette Browne18-02.00Forest Hills
32.-Makaela Jordan18-01.50George W Wingate
33.-Cheyenne Bellanfante17-10.00Health Profession/Hu...
34.-Victoria Isaac17-08.50Taft
35.-Julia Yuge17-07.00Forest Hills
36.-Juliana Disalvo17-01.25Susan Wagner
37.-Rowena Chen17-00.50Hunter College
38.-Jessica Fiechter16-09.00Tottenville
39.-Keershe Pena16-00.00Information Technology
40.-Ndeye Kane15-11.00Health Profession/Hu...
41.-Toviyah George15-08.00Clara Barton
42.-Nina Lukelo15-04.00Francis Lewis
43.-Anna Baloutch14-05.00Francis Lewis
44.-Mery Leon12-09.50Grover Cleveland
45.-Chastidy Castillo12-08.50Forest Hills
---Serena McdermottNDSouth Shore
---Keyana CumberbatchNDSouth Shore
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.11Brittney Adams8.30mDewitt Clinton
2.12Jhane King7.30mCurtis
3.12Katisha Simmons6.19mSouth Shore
4.10Kristin Gonzalez6.02mSusan Wagner
5.11Treasure Glymph6.00mHarry S Truman
6.11Victoria Barry5.65mSusan Wagner
7.-Britny Alexander5.60mGrover Cleveland
8.12ELLIE WU5.53mTownsend Harris
9.11Brittany Sheridan5.39mCurtis
10.-Deja Mouzon5.17mGrover Cleveland
11.11Erin Malson4.95mSusan Wagner
12.-Maya Mcduffie4.93mClara Barton
13.12Kerry Mcenerney4.85mTownsend Harris
14.10Alyssa Desouza4.53mSusan Wagner
15.11Patrice High4.48mDewitt Clinton
--12Kenya OutramDNFSouth Shore
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.-Akiah Luceus90-00.00South Shore
2.-Catherine Balogun89-02.00Curtis
3.-Pola Poskrobko84-01.00Susan Wagner
4.-Briana Davis82-01.00Springfield Gardens
5.-Samantha Seltzer81-06.00Tottenville
6.11Carllene Brooks71-10.00Christopher Columbus...
7.-Malika Sharpe68-03.00Susan Wagner
8.-Cristall Gachelin66-09.00Sheepshead Bay
9.-Tatiana Betances66-02.00HS of Applied Commun...
10.11Aneisha Goffin65-00.00Midwood
11.-Adanna Morgan63-02.00Sheepshead Bay
12.-Larissa Coyne61-03.00Beacon School (New Y...
13.-Chiffina Robinson59-11.00Christopher Columbus...
14.-Gabriell Montalti59-08.00Tottenville
15.10Shenika Zephyr59-01.00Midwood
16.-Nicole Sokoloff59-00.00Susan Wagner
17.12Laurie Cattouse58-05.00Evander Childs
18.12Erica Little58-00.00Evander Childs
19.-Gabrielle Sagesse56-09.00Clara Barton
20.-Nicole Carlo54-03.00Tottenville
21.-Ta Forbes Samuels54-02.00Health Profession/Hu...
22.11Nadia Rodriguez52-06.00Susan Wagner
23.-Nathalie Paul52-05.00Jamaica
24.9Elaine Minew49-09.00Susan Wagner
25.-Jessica Fiechter47-09.00Tottenville
26.-Mariah Apollon47-07.00Beacon School (New Y...
27.-Nsama Nkolonganya47-00.00Murry Bergtraum
28.-Kamila Hoe46-04.00Bronx Of Science
29.11Crystal Mathie40-10.00Springfield Gardens
30.-Toviyah George36-05.00Clara Barton
31.-Lorena Chelaru34-01.00Beacon School (New Y...
---Mar Rendon FloresFOULTelecommunication Ar...
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joye Wang86-10Bronx Of Science
1.-Briana Davis86-10Springfield Gardens
3.-Deborah Fidele84-02Health Profession/Hu...
4.12Brittany Broomfield73-04Dewitt Clinton
5.-Stephanie Morales69-01Grover Cleveland
6.-Pola Poskrobko67-07Susan Wagner
7.10Desiree Gordon64-06Dewitt Clinton
8.11Almeda Spahija62-01Grover Cleveland
9.-Woeser Dolma60-04Forest Hills
10.-Andrea Monge60-02Forest Hills
11.-Mery Leon58-04Grover Cleveland
12.12Pathwahand Silva55-04Curtis
13.10Jamie Wang54-11Francis Lewis
14.-Tanya Moreta54-09Health Profession/Hu...
15.-Tinley Ronge53-01Forest Hills
16.-Ashley Clay52-09Midwood
17.12Shatisha Diggs52-08Midwood
18.-Nita Durakovic52-07Grover Cleveland
19.-Afion Edge52-05Health Profession/Hu...
20.11Nadia Rodriguez49-04Susan Wagner
21.-Cheyenne Bellanfante48-10Health Profession/Hu...
22.-Destiny Charles48-03Dewitt Clinton
23.-Emily Abreu46-06Telecommunication Ar...
24.-Snaha Debnath46-02Health Profession/Hu...
25.11Aneisha Goffin45-11Midwood
26.10Yeen Sun Lim45-06Francis Lewis
27.-Tawanna Mcpherson44-05Health Profession/Hu...
28.-Adanna Morgan43-05Sheepshead Bay
29.-Moody Bennett43-03Dewitt Clinton
30.10Michelle HU42-02Bronx Of Science
31.-Juliana Disalvo41-08Susan Wagner
32.11Brianna Hunt41-06Health Profession/Hu...
33.-Imani Mckay38-10Medgar Evers College...
34.-Katherine Frank38-09Hunter College
35.-Aretha Diri37-05Clara Barton
36.-Natalie Vivas35-09Health Profession/Hu...
37.-Marina Robles30-10Forest Hills
38.10Ingrid Yovo28-10Curtis
39.-Ndeye Kane28-09Health Profession/Hu...
40.-Maria Rendon Flores26-08Telecommunication Ar...
---Natalia RusinekNDFrancis Lewis
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zerah Theodore5-01.00Franklin K Lane
2.-Tiffany Alexander4-08.00Grover Cleveland
3.11Roshawna Williams4-06.00Springfield Gardens
4.11Marie McKenzie4-04.00Walton Campus
5.12Shernika Paul4-04.00Paul Robeson for Bus...
5.9Dypna Umunakwe4-04.00Dewitt Clinton
6.-Lasonya Glasgow4-02.00Martin Van Buren
7.10Felicia Walker4-02.00Dewitt Clinton
 
 
X High Jump - Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.-Britny Alexander1.52mGrover Cleveland
2.11Treasure Glymph1.43mHarry S Truman
3.-Deja Mouzon1.37mGrover Cleveland
3.12Kerry Mcenerney1.37mTownsend Harris
3.12Jhane King1.37mCurtis
6.11Brittany Sheridan1.34mCurtis
6.11Patrice High1.34mDewitt Clinton
8.12Kenya Outram1.31mSouth Shore
9.12Katisha Simmons1.28mSouth Shore
10.-Maya Mcduffie1.25mClara Barton
10.10Alyssa Desouza1.25mSusan Wagner
10.11Brittney Adams1.25mDewitt Clinton
10.12ELLIE WU1.25mTownsend Harris
14.11Victoria Barry1.22mSusan Wagner
14.10Kristin Gonzalez1.22mSusan Wagner
--11Erin MalsonNHSusan Wagner
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mary Leong7-00.00Midwood
2.-Alyse Hunt6-06.00Midwood
2.-EMILY SIU6-06.00Townsend Harris
2.-Deborah Fidele6-06.00Health Profession/Hu...
5.-Khadijah Williams5-06.00Health Profession/Hu...
6.11Courtney Chung5-00.00Brooklyn Technical
6.10Klaudia Garncarz5-00.00Townsend Harris
--11Sabrina TaboneNHBronx Of Science
--11Jessica CorullaNHSusan Wagner
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Paige Bellinger14-00.00Health Profession/Hu...
1.12Shernika Paul14-00.00Paul Robeson for Bus...
3.12Rebecca JO Liu13-05.25Tottenville
4.-Salome Aboagye13-01.00Sheepshead Bay
5.11Kadesha Bovell12-11.50Paul Robeson for Bus...
6.11Marie McKenzie12-10.00Walton Campus
7.-Catrina Livermore12-04.25Forest Hills
8.11Ann Marie Duprey12-02.00Springfield Gardens
8.-Shamikea Grant12-02.00John F Kennedy
10.11Natoya Grant11-11.50Abraham Lincoln
11.-Yan Lin11-10.00Stuyvesant
12.-Mumbi Langhorne11-09.00George W Wingate
13.-Linda Zheng11-08.50Stuyvesant
14.11Kristel Thomas11-01.00Curtis
15.11Aissata Diallo11-00.50Harry S Truman
--12Tinee MarshallFOULPaul Robeson for Bus...
---Sojourner StewartFOULJohn F Kennedy
---Makia DateFOULAbraham Lincoln
---Jazmel GuzmanFOULFranklin K Lane
---Stacey Ann EllisFOULBanana Kelly
 
 
X Long Jump - Sophomore - Finals
1.-Serena Mcdermott11-01.75South Shore
2.-Elizabeth Levitis9-10.75Stuyvesant
3.10SAMANTHA LUI9-06.00Tottenville
4.10Chanter Ramirez Luna8-11.00John F Kennedy
5.-Mame Seck8-10.75Walton Campus
6.-Margot Yale8-07.75Stuyvesant
--12Danielle FisherFOULJohn F Kennedy
---Berthina ReneFOULSheepshead Bay
 
 
X Long Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.-Shaian Irving12-11.25Clara Barton
2.-Dzvinka Stefanyshyn11-10.25Stuyvesant
3.-ALICE LI11-05.75Stuyvesant
4.-Eudora Hsu11-03.50Stuyvesant
5.9Mercedes Balarin11-01.00Susan Wagner
6.-Caroline Seydi10-10.25Clara Barton
7.-Woeser Dolma10-10.00Forest Hills
8.-Tinley Ronge10-01.75Forest Hills
 
 
X Long Jump - Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.11Treasure Glymph4.33mHarry S Truman
2.12Kerry Mcenerney4.20mTownsend Harris
3.11Brittney Adams4.17mDewitt Clinton
4.12Jhane King3.99mCurtis
5.12ELLIE WU3.95mTownsend Harris
6.-Deja Mouzon3.91mGrover Cleveland
7.-Britny Alexander3.86mGrover Cleveland
7.11Erin Malson3.86mSusan Wagner
9.11Patrice High3.80mDewitt Clinton
10.10Kristin Gonzalez3.44mSusan Wagner
11.10Alyssa Desouza3.41mSusan Wagner
12.11Victoria Barry3.27mSusan Wagner
13.11Brittany Sheridan3.16mCurtis
---Maya McduffieFOULClara Barton
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Paige Bellinger33-07.25Health Profession/Hu...
2.-Salome Aboagye31-07.75Sheepshead Bay
3.-Kennys Lawson30-02.50Clara Barton
4.11Juliana Ross30-02.00Bronx Of Science
5.-Selena Moya28-09.00Herbert H Lehman
6.12Sakura Robinson28-07.25Tottenville
7.12Chinasa Ekweremuba28-03.00South Shore
8.-Aba Kittoe27-09.50Clara Barton
9.10Lea Legardeur27-03.75Bronx Of Science
10.-Khadijah Williams26-11.50Health Profession/Hu...
11.-Ericka Vick25-04.50Health Profession/Hu...
---Dantea HudsonFOULBanana Kelly
--10Anastasia BulgakovaFOULTottenville
---Mumbi LanghorneFOULGeorge W Wingate
--12Rebecca LioFOULTottenville
--9Alyssa La BarberaFOULTottenville
---Evanthia SioziosFOULTottenville
 
 
X Pentathlon Score (Outdoor) - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittney Adams2479.00Dewitt Clinton
2.11Treasure Glymph2146.00Harry S Truman
3.-Britny Alexander1975.00Grover Cleveland
4.12Kerry Mcenerney1854.00Townsend Harris
5.-Deja Mouzon1823.00Grover Cleveland
6.12Jhane King1733.00Curtis
7.12ELLIE WU1703.00Townsend Harris
8.11Patrice High1659.00Dewitt Clinton
9.11Victoria Barry1456.00Susan Wagner
10.10Kristin Gonzalez1364.00Susan Wagner
11.11Brittany Sheridan1341.00Curtis
12.10Alyssa Desouza1191.00Susan Wagner
13.12Katisha Simmons1177.00South Shore
14.11Erin Malson910.00Susan Wagner
15.-Maya Mcduffie898.00Clara Barton
16.12Kenya Outram419.00South Shore
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.