Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsitySophomoreFreshmanWater VarsityWater FreshmanOutdoor Pentathlon
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Ventour23.00aSamuel J Tilden
2.-Emmanuel Daring23.22aTownsend Harris
3.11John Shepherd23.25aWilliam C Bryant
4.10Brandon Gooden23.45aJohn Bowne
5.-Roshawn Ambrose23.50aThomas Edison Voc Tech
6.12Agyei Duggan23.52aCampus Magnet
7.12Tal Levran23.55aBronx Of Science
8.-Nickola Mcfarlene23.61aAbraham Lincoln
9.-Alan McMillan23.70aThomas Edison Voc Tech
10.-Daniel Haile23.73aThomas Edison Voc Tech
11.11Jr. Michael Hall23.83aHarry S Truman
12.-Jaylan Sumter23.86aJohn F Kennedy
13.-Matthew Mercado23.91aAbraham Lincoln
14.-Demar Malcolm23.91aSpringfield Gardens
15.9Dellon Peters23.94aJames Madison
16.-David Marshall24.01aSamuel J Tilden
17.-Glendon Blake24.07aThomas Edison Voc Tech
18.10Roberto Rochester24.12aThe Queens HS of Tea...
19.-Brandon Oneil24.14aEvander Childs
20.-Joshua Jones24.16aBoys & Girls
21.-Tedroy Shaw24.25aSamuel J Tilden
22.10Shakir Bryan24.35aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
23.-Djorn Galloway24.37aEast NY Transit Tech
24.-Dasean Figgs24.42aAdlai E Stevenson
25.9Ernest Agyeman24.47aDewitt Clinton
26.-Robert Asomaning24.49aSusan Wagner
27.-Sheldon Wynter24.54aSamuel J Tilden
28.-Harvey Garcia24.56aThomas Edison Voc Tech
29.-Tarik Sumner24.56aAlfred E. Smith
30.-Brandon Alexander24.57aJohn F Kennedy
31.-Shaquille Russell24.58aFort Hamilton
32.10Amunike Prince24.59aFranklin K Lane
33.10J. Armani Hill24.59aCurtis
34.-Brandon Reddish24.62aFort Hamilton
35.-David Nelson Walker24.66aEast NY Transit Tech
36.11Dumaine Gordon24.69aClara Barton
37.11Adeyinka Anifowoshe24.72aJames Madison
38.-Mamadi Conde24.76aAdlai E Stevenson
39.-Ethan Wellington24.76aSpringfield Gardens
40.-Michael Barlow24.78aSpringfield Gardens
41.10Shane Thompson24.79aGeorge W Wingate
42.-Ashani Virgo24.79aFrederick Douglas
43.-Andys Lopez24.87aAviation
44.-David Johnson24.90aMartin Van Buren
45.-Austin Nickey24.90aAdlai E Stevenson
46.-Quran Anderson24.91aSheepshead Bay
47.-Dennis Boateng24.93aJohn F Kennedy
48.-Arnoldo Burnett24.94aJohn F Kennedy
49.-Dwayne Charles24.96aFranklin D Roosevelt
50.12Stefan Stephenson24.96aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
51.-Alvin Harris25.05aEvander Childs
52.11Kezlon Gray25.10aJames Madison
53.-Ousseynou Ndiaye25.11aThomas Edison Voc Tech
54.-Tochukwu Akujuo25.13aBenjamin Cardozo
55.10Ronaldo Ball25.15aCurtis
56.9Sanjay Wynn25.16aClara Barton
57.11Joel Galloway25.18aFranklin K Lane
58.11Brent Rachel25.19aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
59.9Alex Lui25.20aStuyvesant
60.-Richard Braithwaite25.26aEast NY Transit Tech
61.-Joshua Pollard25.31aEvander Childs
62.-Adebayo Olaloko25.34aSusan Wagner
63.-Jesus Medina25.35aSouth Bronx
64.-Michael Cumming25.37aMartin L King Jr
65.-Harold Williams25.39aJohn Adams
66.10Tevaun Morgan25.42aSheepshead Bay
67.-Mickell Bazzey25.44aSamuel J Tilden
68.-Justin Slosh25.45aFranklin D Roosevelt
69.11Joseph Bernardez25.45aJohn F Kennedy
70.-Julio Holt25.47aAbraham Lincoln
71.-Jun hao Zhang25.48aStuyvesant
72.11Mickail Castro25.49aBrooklyn Technical
73.-Zubair Bhuiyan25.50aStuyvesant
74.-Freddy Felix25.51aJohn F Kennedy
75.12Eugene Dobry25.51aMckee Voc & Tech
76.-Michael Scher25.52aBeacon School (New Y...
77.-Izayah Freeman25.56aSouth Bronx
78.9Andre Cohen25.58aSouth Bronx
79.-J Cupidore Silver25.59aEast NY Transit Tech
80.-Steven Harris25.62aFranklin K Lane
81.10Tevin Aitken25.65aThomas Jefferson
82.-Wendell Bullen25.66aGeorge W Wingate
83.11Starlin Olivo25.66aManhattan Center for...
84.-Kenneth Chandler25.67aCampus Magnet
85.-Dante Stone25.74aFranklin K Lane
86.-Romario Charles25.75aEvander Childs
87.11Eric Chen25.76aStuyvesant
88.-Stefone Cobb25.77aLafayette Ed. Center
89.10Faygon Deans25.77aSpringfield Gardens
90.-Rodny Lambert25.81aFrancis Lewis
91.-Jurgen Donkor25.81aTaft Educational Cam...
92.-Kevin Wedderburn25.82aMartin Van Buren
93.-Michael Olaniyan25.84aFrederick Douglas
94.-Corwin Europe25.85aSamuel J Tilden
95.-Dwayne Campbell25.87aJohn F Kennedy
96.-Karim Hunter25.89aSheepshead Bay
97.10Maxwell Berkow25.92aStuyvesant
98.-ZA Aire Brown25.94aFort Hamilton
99.-VICTOR BAN25.97aTownsend Harris
100.-Khendell Puryear25.98aAbraham Lincoln
101.10Jackson Finio26.04aBronx Of Science
102.9Jerome Willis26.05aEast NY Transit Tech
103.-Steven Telemaque26.06aJamaica
104.-Cheick Soumahoro26.09aSamuel Gompers
105.-Johnathan Holmes26.11aEleanor Roosevelt
106.-Ravon Muir26.13aMartin Van Buren
107.10Sameeth Gosike26.15aMckee Voc & Tech
108.10Jashane Morrison26.16aBoys & Girls
109.10Ibrahima Badji26.17aSouth Bronx
110.-Kevin Page26.17aTownsend Harris
111.9Deyshawn Clarke-Wells26.20aClara Barton
112.-Donald Edwards26.21aGeorge Westinghouse
113.-Gregory Purvis26.21aSouth Bronx
114.-Willia Echevarria26.32aSusan Wagner
115.-Erwin Blanco26.39aDewitt Clinton
116.-William Alicea26.42aAlfred E. Smith
117.-Daniel Maciag26.43aForest Hills
118.-Ugochukwu Igwe26.45aTaft Educational Cam...
119.9Brian Zhou26.48aBronx Of Science
120.-Aidan Strein26.48aEleanor Roosevelt
121.-Damion Roach26.52aFrederick Douglas
122.-Kelly Mendez26.64aManhattan Center for...
123.-Ray Eusebio26.68aWalton Campus
124.10Garvey Moore26.68aDewitt Clinton
124.-Emil Lopez26.68aSouth Bronx
126.-Ayoola Olaniyi26.68aJamaica
127.-Roverto Sepulveda26.71aCanarsie
128.-Naib Chowdhury26.75aFrancis Lewis
129.-Melroy Henry26.76aMartin Van Buren
130.-Brandon Thomas26.80aEast NY Transit Tech
131.-Jon Jean Baptiste26.85aThe Queens HS of Tea...
132.-Kadeem Alfred26.86aSamuel J Tilden
133.11Dashaun Michie26.88aSamuel Gompers
134.-Marcus Burns26.88aMartin Van Buren
135.-Joseph Bacchus26.92aSamuel J Tilden
136.-Kalil Johnson26.95aFranklin K Lane
137.-Girbaud Pink27.00aMartin Van Buren
138.-Julian Rochez27.00aWalton Campus
139.11Nadir Mahmood27.11aSusan Wagner
140.-Axel Huerta27.12aMartin L King Jr
141.-Lionel Holm27.13aSpringfield Gardens
142.-WILLIAM YU27.14aStuyvesant
143.-Andrew Yeung27.21aEleanor Roosevelt
144.-Isaiah Pearson27.24aSheepshead Bay
145.-Tyrone Harris27.24aSamuel J Tilden
146.-Ryan HO27.26aEleanor Roosevelt
147.-Demar Lemonius27.26aMartin Van Buren
148.-Moskova Stjulien27.29aJamaica
149.-Samuel Clarke27.31aFranklin D Roosevelt
150.-Steven Leblanc27.34aGeorge Westinghouse
151.-Patrick Chen27.49aStuyvesant
152.-QUYEN HA27.50aManhattan Center for...
153.-Erwan Cesar27.52aGeorge Westinghouse
154.-Kareem Jones27.56aCampus Magnet
155.11Avery Hudson27.58aErasmus Hall Campus
156.-Canute Williams27.59aJohn Adams
157.-Riyadh Rahman27.65aStuyvesant
158.-Troy Ramah27.69aCPH/East Harlem
159.-Michael Mark27.71aErasmus Hall Campus
160.-Diamond Carr27.75aGeorge Westinghouse
161.-Amir Pearson27.77aGraphic Communicatio...
162.-Dangelo Fletcher27.85aManhattan Center for...
163.10Christophe Gayle27.93aHerbert H Lehman
164.-Wenchi Dorsainvil27.98aCampus Magnet
165.-Raheem Marjan27.99aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
166.-Henderson Charles28.00aGeorge Westinghouse
167.11Travis Salazar28.03aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
168.-Zhang LI28.04aForest Hills
169.-Uwami Fayeofori28.08aEvander Childs
170.-Cristian Rivera28.12aSamuel Gompers
171.-Denzel Gipson28.12aCPH/East Harlem
172.9Nathan Martin28.14aErasmus Hall Campus
173.-Trevor Williams28.15aAdlai E Stevenson
174.-Brandon Bailey28.27aDewitt Clinton
175.-Demoris Rojas28.37aAdlai E Stevenson
176.-Britt Franza28.50aAviation
177.-Samuel Rodriguez28.53aJohn Bowne
178.11Ezekiel Powdar28.63aClara Barton
179.-Marcquis Harrigan28.68aAdlai E Stevenson
180.9Javon Miller28.70aTaft Educational Cam...
181.-William Shum28.71aThe Queens HS of Tea...
182.-Daquan Alkins28.74aErasmus Hall Campus
183.-Jyothisraj Johnson28.74aTownsend Harris
184.-Oluwajare Shonde28.77aCurtis
185.11Dwight Brown28.80aTaft Educational Cam...
186.-Jamie Williams28.86aJohn Bowne
187.-Alex Giommi28.94aBrooklyn Technical
188.-Adrian Sapkowski28.95aEleanor Roosevelt
189.-Isaiah Kelson29.05aCurtis
190.-Alexander Varga29.10aEleanor Roosevelt
191.-Dawin Bernadin29.21aFranklin D Roosevelt
192.-Jackey Zhen29.24aBronx Of Science
193.9Jean carl Dejesus29.31aFranklin K Lane
194.-Charles Pan29.36aHunter College
195.10Tai Sparrow29.46aTaft Educational Cam...
196.10Andre Grageda29.60aBronx Of Science
197.-Kyle Smith29.63aGraphic Communicatio...
198.-Antwuan Wackman29.70aFranklin D Roosevelt
199.-Tyler Parkings29.71aSamuel Gompers
200.-Nelson Padilla29.82aGeorge Westinghouse
201.-Nelson James30.04aErasmus Hall Campus
202.-Iyguadd Cordero30.06aSamuel Gompers
203.-Xin XI Zhang30.20aBronx Of Science
204.-Kass Colon Mangin30.31aCurtis
205.-Kelvin George30.34aCPH/East Harlem
206.-Christian Almonte30.35aTelecommunication Ar...
207.-Walter Vargas30.50aMartin Van Buren
208.-Andy Huang30.50aBrooklyn Technical
209.9Harris Bresowsky30.59aBrooklyn Technical
210.-Ngoc VU30.68aJohn Bowne
211.-Dymeen Hammond30.78aFranklin K Lane
212.9Frank Bosa30.99aPort Richmond
213.-Stephon Hercules31.11aCampus Magnet
214.-Shantanu Patel31.56aForest Hills
215.-Otis Streeter31.74aBeacon School (New Y...
216.-Jo Cornejal Munoz31.78aAviation
217.-Christian Tull31.82aGeorge Westinghouse
218.-Justice Smith32.23aBeacon School (New Y...
219.-Christophe Harte32.43aPort Richmond
220.9Marlon Urena32.84aPort Richmond
221.-Aaron Zhu33.02aJohn Bowne
222.-Kishon Boston33.29aCanarsie
223.9Isaac Kovnator33.50aPort Richmond
224.-Jon Aucaquizhpi35.37aPort Richmond
--12Oleksander ChornyNTJames Madison
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Ventour52.08aSamuel J Tilden
2.11Javaun Grant52.18aBoys & Girls
3.-Jaylan Sumter52.38aJohn F Kennedy
4.11Kevin Lawrence52.51aSouth Shore
5.-Odera Ubaka53.11aSamuel J Tilden
6.12Andrew Mcewan53.28aEast NY Transit Tech
7.12Tal Levran53.35aBronx Of Science
8.12Rajai Anser53.59aEast NY Transit Tech
9.11Darryl Williams53.77aBoys & Girls
10.12Derrick Smith54.11aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
11.-Jamal Samaroo54.25aThomas Jefferson
12.12Dondre Smith54.42aEast NY Transit Tech
13.-Matthew Mercado54.92aAbraham Lincoln
14.11Kelvin Osaghae55.10aPaul Robeson for Bus...
15.11Myles Simmons55.18aMidwood
16.12Max Zimmerman55.28aBronx Of Science
17.11Ackeem Lawrence55.34aSouth Shore
18.11Jose Vidal Bueno55.35aEvander Childs
19.-Miguel Acevedo55.44aAbraham Lincoln
20.-Joshua Jones55.45aBoys & Girls
21.11Auste Graham55.56aErasmus Hall Campus
22.11Stevon Campbell55.58aEast NY Transit Tech
23.-Dyerson Bolive55.82aSouth Shore
24.12Agyei Duggan55.85aCampus Magnet
25.12Romel Reyes55.91aBoys & Girls
26.11Dajon Dixon56.05aThomas Jefferson
27.-Kernie Williams56.29aSamuel Gompers
28.-Harvey Garcia56.30aThomas Edison Voc Tech
29.-Derric Nettles56.47aBayside
30.11Christopher Dadzie56.55aTaft Educational Cam...
31.-Allie Buksha56.59aMckee Voc & Tech
32.-Kevin Leung56.74aTownsend Harris
33.-Wayne Ferguson56.79aJamaica
34.-Daniel Henry57.12aAviation
35.-Javier Gaskin57.21aEast NY Transit Tech
36.12Eric Mcduffie57.26aMedgar Evers College...
37.-Karim Hunter57.37aSheepshead Bay
38.11Gabriel Pierre57.39aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
39.-Teryl Woodley57.43aEvander Childs
40.11Philip Saccomano57.49aTottenville
41.-Matthew Suozzo57.55aHunter College
42.11Brandon Young57.72aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
43.11Joseph Bernardez57.82aJohn F Kennedy
44.11Cory Fletcher57.83aMedgar Evers College...
45.11Brandan Gillespie57.84aBronx Of Science
46.-Adrian Carcamo58.10aBronx Of Science
47.-Daniel Urribarri58.12aFrancis Lewis
48.-Kenneth Lopez58.15aFort Hamilton
49.11Dumaine Gordon58.18aClara Barton
50.-Demar Malcolm58.27aSpringfield Gardens
51.11Joseph Leung58.33aStuyvesant
52.-Youssef Elalam58.38aFort Hamilton
53.-Michael Olaniyan58.53aFrederick Douglas
54.-Boubacar Barrie58.58aHarry S Truman
55.-Jonathan Rivera58.58aSamuel Gompers
56.12Samuel Goldberg58.60aTottenville
57.-Ben Gingold58.75aHunter College
58.-Ryan Nisbeth58.77aBronx Of Science
59.-Keion Joseph58.83aEvander Childs
60.-Steven Telemaque58.88aJamaica
61.11Dave Antoine58.88aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
62.11Christon Taitt58.91aBoys & Girls
63.11Eric Chen59.01aStuyvesant
64.11Kevin VU59.10aBronx Of Science
65.11Brent Rachel59.16aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
66.-Derek Chen59.20aHunter College
67.11Starlin Olivo59.45aManhattan Center for...
68.-Michael Cumming59.52aMartin L King Jr
69.11Jeffrey Grinberg59.59aFrancis Lewis
70.-Korede Griffith59.64aHarry Van Arsdale
71.12Rodney Pressley59.73aPaul Robeson for Bus...
72.12Barry Lee59.75aMidwood
73.11Kezlon Gray59.87aJames Madison
74.11Jeffrey Harvey1:00.02aProspect Heights
74.-Romario Dillion1:00.02aJohn F Kennedy
76.-Ryan Nieves1:00.11aPort Richmond
77.-Izayah Freeman1:00.14aSouth Bronx
78.-Justin Slosh1:00.33aFranklin D Roosevelt
79.11Twain Toussaint1:00.36aBoys & Girls
80.11Jonathan Celaya1:00.37aFar Rockaway
81.-Jesus Medina1:00.41aSouth Bronx
82.-Oshane Barnes1:00.44aSouth Shore
83.-Zubair Bhuiyan1:00.55aStuyvesant
84.-Gregory Purvis1:00.78aSouth Bronx
85.11Richard Kemp1:00.97aErasmus Hall Campus
86.-Donte Fauntleroy1:01.02aSouth Shore
87.11Isaiah Miles1:01.10aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
88.-Jun hao Zhang1:01.22aStuyvesant
89.-Ugochukwu Igwe1:01.35aTaft Educational Cam...
90.-Kemanie Westcarr1:01.50aSouth Shore
91.11Nestor Carter1:01.50aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
92.-Stephen Chong1:01.58aHunter College
93.11Robert Kemp1:01.63aJames Madison
94.-Damion Roach1:01.70aFrederick Douglas
95.11Justin Persaud1:02.17aBronx Of Science
96.-Waine Campbell1:02.36aEvander Childs
97.12James Sarjeant1:02.38aMckee Voc & Tech
98.-William Browne1:02.41aFar Rockaway
99.11Avery Hudson1:02.48aErasmus Hall Campus
100.11Rayvaun Ferdinand1:02.59aScience Skills Center
101.11Christophe Desir1:02.86aMidwood
102.-Brian Chin1:03.16aHunter College
103.-Dominique Brown1:03.19aMidwood
104.11Dashaun Michie1:03.19aSamuel Gompers
105.-Alper Tan1:03.40aAviation
106.11JAKE LEE1:03.44aBronx Of Science
107.11Myke Saint Louis1:03.73aScience Skills Center
108.-Craig Booker1:03.79aNewtown
109.-Demelio Urbano1:04.04aBenjamin Cardozo
110.-Nicolas Luxama1:04.06aAbraham Lincoln
111.-Wendell Bullen1:04.14aGeorge W Wingate
112.11Nestor Pabilona1:04.32aFar Rockaway
113.-Christophe Davius1:04.50aJamaica
114.-Oluwajare Shonde1:04.55aCurtis
115.-Mario Borrayo1:04.56aBenjamin Cardozo
116.-Jason Laboriel1:04.59aTaft Educational Cam...
117.-Anderson Wilson1:04.88aSouth Shore
118.-Matthew Forde1:05.02aMidwood
119.-Tochukwu Akujuo1:05.10aBenjamin Cardozo
120.-Alejand Rodriguez1:05.20aGrover Cleveland
121.-Frantz Marcelin1:05.36aSouth Shore
122.-Gabriel Joseph1:05.42aMidwood
123.-Joseph Rochez1:05.44aInformation Technology
124.-Zachary Lederman1:05.62aEleanor Roosevelt
125.-James Bonilla1:05.85aMurry Bergtraum
126.-Denzel Gipson1:06.02aCPH/East Harlem
127.-Mohammed Uddin1:06.11aGrover Cleveland
128.-Osi Eastman1:06.13aHarry Van Arsdale
129.12Brandon Douglas1:06.20aPaul Robeson for Bus...
130.-Samuel Rodriguez1:06.29aJohn Bowne
131.-Anthony Reeves1:06.31aHarry Van Arsdale
132.-Jonathan Zhirzhan1:06.40aNewtown
133.-Jurgen Donkor1:06.53aTaft Educational Cam...
134.11Ezekiel Powdar1:06.55aClara Barton
135.-Eric Anderson1:06.68aSusan Wagner
136.-Britt Franza1:06.82aAviation
137.-Dwayne Campbell1:06.96aJohn F Kennedy
138.-Raheem Downswell1:07.32aMidwood
139.-William Alicea1:07.78aAlfred E. Smith
140.-Jon Jean Baptiste1:07.85aThe Queens HS of Tea...
141.-Rashann Downswell1:07.91aMidwood
142.-Jeffrey Merius1:07.92aSouth Shore
143.11Joseph Lu1:08.30aBrooklyn Technical
144.-Anthony Pressley1:08.31aPaul Robeson for Bus...
145.-Thanh Tran1:08.87aInformation Technology
146.-Ryan HO1:09.30aEleanor Roosevelt
147.-Felix Mak1:10.45aMurry Bergtraum
148.-Uwami Fayeofori1:10.45aEvander Childs
149.-Sonam Wangdu1:11.38aGrover Cleveland
150.-Khyle Alston1:12.04aFranklin K Lane
151.-Troy Ramah1:13.19aCPH/East Harlem
152.-Dario Peralta1:14.23aTaft Educational Cam...
153.-Chadmar Georges1:15.05aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
154.-Brandon Reid1:15.07aFranklin D Roosevelt
155.-Vladimir Eframi1:16.32aMurry Bergtraum
156.-Cleef Joseph1:16.67aJamaica
157.-Guillermo Sanchez1:19.70aHarry Van Arsdale
158.11George Riley1:21.95aPaul Robeson for Bus...
159.-Mervin Pangandian1:22.63aGrover Cleveland
 

400 Meters  Sophomore - Finals

1.10Sidgie Greene53.45aThomas Jefferson
2.-Benjamin Fairweather54.54aGeorge W Wingate
3.10J. Armani Hill55.83aCurtis
4.-Steven Sinclair56.43aAbraham Lincoln
5.10Ibrahima Badji56.49aSouth Bronx
6.10Shane Thompson56.58aGeorge W Wingate
7.10Tevin Aitken56.64aThomas Jefferson
8.-David Nelson Walker57.70aEast NY Transit Tech
9.10Randelle Tudor57.75aProspect Heights
10.10Roger Ali57.96aMedgar Evers College...
11.10Maxwell Berkow57.98aStuyvesant
12.10Jamon Neckles58.39aSouth Shore
13.10Brendon Gabriel58.64aBoys & Girls
14.12Rasheed Baboram59.10aSouth Shore
15.-Brandon Thomas59.55aEast NY Transit Tech
16.10Roosevelt Clairjour59.68aJames Madison
17.10Dustin Ramos59.81aBayside
18.10Sameeth Gosike59.91aMckee Voc & Tech
19.-Kevin Page1:00.03aTownsend Harris
20.-Osa Igho Osagie1:00.06aFrancis Lewis
21.-WILLIAM YU1:00.43aStuyvesant
22.-Gabriel Kerbs1:00.94aEleanor Roosevelt
23.-Gamalier Ramos1:01.04aSamuel Gompers
23.10Elineury Collado1:01.04aJohn F Kennedy
25.10Randy Smartt1:01.34aFar Rockaway
26.10Jashane Morrison1:01.35aBoys & Girls
27.-Axel Huerta1:01.68aMartin L King Jr
28.-Nico Crooks1:01.74aScience Skills Center
28.10Devante MC Lean1:01.74aMartin L King Jr
30.-Ayoola Olaniyi1:01.81aJamaica
30.10Avante Carter1:01.81aProspect Heights
32.10Tyre Scott1:01.95aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
33.-Shaquille Cummings1:02.45aEast NY Transit Tech
34.10Orian McKenzie1:02.49aProspect Heights
35.10Mohammed Sheikh1:02.52aTottenville
36.10Eric Xiao1:02.67aStuyvesant
37.-Raheem Marjan1:03.10aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
38.-Kyo Hyun Nam1:03.47aBenjamin Cardozo
39.-Kayler Delgado1:03.70aWilliam C Bryant
40.-Davon Doughty1:04.19aBayside
41.10Jarrett Wallerson1:04.52aMidwood
42.10James Scotto1:04.68aTottenville
43.-Samuel Clarke1:05.03aFranklin D Roosevelt
44.10Tai Sparrow1:05.52aTaft Educational Cam...
45.-Jyothisraj Johnson1:05.87aTownsend Harris
46.-Tanasiamir Gomez Greene1:06.08aBronx Of Science
47.-Amir Pearson1:06.13aGraphic Communicatio...
48.-Moise Accede1:06.35aJohn Bowne
49.-Christophe Lung1:06.88aBenjamin Cardozo
50.-David Penaranda1:07.03aThomas Edison Voc Tech
51.-Wesley Wun1:07.19aMidwood
52.-Miland Angrand1:07.69aGeorge W Wingate
53.-Ashish Thomas1:07.73aBayside
54.-Adrian Christopher1:07.98aScience Skills Center
55.-Zoser Bholai1:09.05aThomas Edison Voc Tech
56.-Ashaunie Aird1:09.07aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
57.-Julian Brahimy1:09.49aBronx Of Science
58.-Michael Lau1:09.64aBenjamin Cardozo
59.10Khaled Halwani1:09.76aTottenville
60.-Marquise Graham1:09.81aFranklin D Roosevelt
61.-Jamie Williams1:10.38aJohn Bowne
62.10Claudio Salas1:11.09aSusan Wagner
63.-Ngoc VU1:11.27aJohn Bowne
64.10Melvin Summerville1:11.90aPort Richmond
65.-Dawin Bernadin1:14.35aFranklin D Roosevelt
66.-Toyamim Rahman1:15.08aNewtown
67.-Antwuan Wackman1:15.45aFranklin D Roosevelt
68.-Kevin Daniliuk1:15.79aWilliam C Bryant
69.12Ainsley Jones1:21.19aFranklin K Lane
70.-Christos Koukias1:21.92aBayside
 

400 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.-Robert Ferguson53.38aThomas Jefferson
2.9Dellon Peters55.35aJames Madison
3.9Jerome Willis55.95aEast NY Transit Tech
4.9Sanjay Wynn56.20aClara Barton
5.9Semasa Oni57.85aMedgar Evers College...
6.-Stephon Joefield59.41aMedgar Evers College...
7.9Pier Berkmans59.59aBronx Of Science
8.11Keith Jones59.74aMedgar Evers College...
9.9Blake Luxoro1:00.04aMckee Voc & Tech
10.9Andre Cohen1:00.16aSouth Bronx
11.9Emmanuel Nkrumah1:00.50aMidwood
12.9Chadrick Martin1:00.70aMedgar Evers College...
14.9Nathan Martin1:01.20aErasmus Hall Campus
15.-Henry Teverow1:01.48aBeacon School (New Y...
16.9Alex Lui1:01.72aStuyvesant
17.9Deyshawn Clarke-Wells1:01.81aClara Barton
18.9Thomas Brady1:01.85aBronx Of Science
19.-Brian Paredes1:02.00aNewtown
20.-Bryan Ortiz1:02.16aCurtis
21.-Jade Richards1:02.24aMurry Bergtraum
22.9Mustafaa Bey1:03.19aThomas Jefferson
23.9Kyle Johnson1:03.61aMedgar Evers College...
24.9AKEEB ALI1:03.72aFar Rockaway
25.9Ernest Agyeman1:04.41aDewitt Clinton
26.9Taj Blount Oden1:05.36aMidwood
27.9Chih Lin Lee1:05.90aMckee Voc & Tech
28.-Riyadh Rahman1:06.00aStuyvesant
29.-Tarik Sumner1:06.12aAlfred E. Smith
30.9Samuel Maeglin1:06.13aBronx Of Science
31.-Shacqueal James1:06.64aMidwood
32.-Brandon Cumberbatch1:07.07aTelecommunication Ar...
33.-Robert Volodarsky1:07.40aEleanor Roosevelt
34.-Emil Lopez1:08.92aSouth Bronx
35.9Frank Bosa1:10.06aPort Richmond
36.-Joshua Gaddy1:10.20aMidwood
37.9Rony Colon1:10.94aSouth Bronx
38.-Isaiah Brye1:11.00aInformation Technology
39.-David Matiz1:11.05aAviation
40.-Jeremy Garcia1:11.30aHerbert H Lehman
41.9Marlon Urena1:11.56aPort Richmond
42.-Kelvin George1:11.71aCPH/East Harlem
43.-Isaiah Kelson1:12.61aCurtis
44.-Terrance Gonzales1:12.72aThomas Jefferson
45.-Aaron Zhu1:12.75aJohn Bowne
46.9Isaac Kovnator1:13.41aPort Richmond
47.-Songlut Luangmuninthone1:13.92aGrover Cleveland
48.-Christian Almonte1:14.58aTelecommunication Ar...
49.-Kyle Smith1:15.22aGraphic Communicatio...
50.-Anthony Martinez1:15.62aHarry Van Arsdale
51.-Sean Oliveras1:16.41aCurtis
52.9Stephen Locastro1:19.16aTottenville
53.10James Scotto1:19.66aTottenville
54.9Joseph Britman1:20.78aTottenville
55.-Edgar Flores1:21.23aSouth Bronx
56.-Alex Sealey1:22.73aSheepshead Bay
57.-Josuel Salcedo1:24.40aTaft Educational Cam...
58.9Zachary Greenberg1:24.56aBronx Of Science
59.-George Anderson1:27.49aInformation Technology
 

1500 Meters  Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Lucas Titolo4:52.57aSusan Wagner
2.-Markus Dixon4:52.62aTelecommunication Ar...
3.-Afolabi Soetan5:09.78aBayside
4.-Jahleel Michael5:10.95aLafayette Ed. Center
5.-Bilall Cela5:16.36aSusan Wagner
6.12Nicholas Gianna5:19.56aSusan Wagner
7.-Blerim Pocesta5:28.39aSusan Wagner
8.-Eric Cooper5:34.20aBayside
9.-Olabimpe M Ologundudu5:42.03aAbraham Lincoln
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Samuel Philbrick4:38.38aBrooklyn Technical
2.12Oluwaseyi Durosoga4:39.47aEast NY Transit Tech
3.10Justin White4:40.08aMidwood
4.11Michael Delligatti4:43.16aFrancis Lewis
5.11Robert Rhodes4:45.72aBoys & Girls
6.12Jonathan Whyte Dixon4:45.83aMidwood
7.12Damion Walker4:47.90aSpringfield Gardens
8.11Matthew Pluviose4:49.02aMidwood
9.10Andrew Rock4:49.15aBronx Of Science
10.12William Barnes4:51.28aStuyvesant
11.-William Frederic4:51.71aSouth Shore
12.10Joseph Ledger4:52.53aBronx Of Science
13.11Kai Wagoner Oshima4:52.61aBrooklyn Technical
14.11Christophe Alexander4:53.64aMidwood
15.11Maksim Horowitz4:55.62aBrooklyn Technical
16.11Kevin Trimmer4:56.08aMckee Voc & Tech
17.12Raheem Pickett4:59.10aEast NY Transit Tech
18.12Ryan Small5:00.11aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
19.10Gabriel Saturia5:01.25aMidwood
20.10Darien Harvey5:01.30aBoys & Girls
21.11Tyler Huebler5:02.37aPort Richmond
22.11Lashley Winter5:03.06aBoys & Girls
23.11Joe Zempoalteca5:03.32aNewtown
24.10Keith Newman5:03.56aMckee Voc & Tech
25.12Daniel Greene5:04.34aHS of American Studies
26.11Lynx Lacroix5:04.92aSheepshead Bay
27.-Benjami Heuberger5:04.96aBronx Of Science
28.11Eon Mattis5:06.29aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
29.-Daniel Urribarri5:07.13aFrancis Lewis
30.10Cameron Abma5:08.59aStuyvesant
31.11Ivaylo Madzharov5:08.70aStuyvesant
32.-David Coba5:09.00aGrover Cleveland
33.9Artur Balanovskiy5:09.53aBrooklyn Technical
34.11Jason Arias5:09.62aThomas Jefferson
35.10Ronald Gadson5:10.08aJohn F Kennedy
36.11Kevin Stoutenburg5:10.83aSheepshead Bay
37.11Dean Yacar5:11.17aBronx Of Science
38.11Sergio Pedrozo5:11.38aSheepshead Bay
39.10Ciro Improta5:11.50aMckee Voc & Tech
40.10Kangqiao lei5:12.64aStuyvesant
41.-Trean Codrington5:12.93aEast NY Transit Tech
42.11Kerly Jean louis5:13.93aMidwood
43.-Danny Pena5:14.23aNewtown
44.-Ricardo Rodriguez5:15.20aNewtown
45.-Won JE Choi5:15.60aFort Hamilton
46.10Michael Mazursky5:15.81aBronx Of Science
47.11Juan Lucido5:16.33aTottenville
48.-Kelvin Alegre5:16.56aMartin Van Buren
49.12Christian Pereiro5:16.74aTottenville
50.-Jorge Guaman5:17.63aNewtown
51.10Harris Van Alterman5:17.70aBrooklyn Technical
52.-Nestor Barrera5:18.05aGrover Cleveland
53.-Jamal Headley5:18.22aMidwood
54.12Eryck Georges5:18.84aMidwood
55.-Yaser Himed5:19.94aCPH/East Harlem
56.-Albert Hugh5:20.59aEast NY Transit Tech
57.-Amm Abdul AL Baki5:21.23aJohn Bowne
58.10Rhyeem Henry5:22.14aEast NY Transit Tech
59.9Thomas Villegas5:22.43aPort Richmond
60.10Talles Cypreste5:23.50aFrancis Lewis
61.10Evan Schechter5:23.80aStuyvesant
62.9Billy Hector5:24.31aMidwood
63.11Lloyd Chen5:24.33aSusan Wagner
64.-Issa Aljahmi5:24.61aFort Hamilton
65.11Lin Zheng5:25.24aFrancis Lewis
66.9Kenneth Rodriguez5:25.43aBrooklyn Technical
68.10Fintan Mason5:25.81aBrooklyn Technical
69.9Brandon Bonfils5:27.00aMidwood
70.12Leighton Suen5:27.82aMckee Voc & Tech
71.12Adrian Gillett5:28.47aMidwood
72.-Kyung Sik Shin5:28.52aBenjamin Cardozo
73.11Brian Nguyen5:28.77aHS of American Studies
74.-Diego Delgado5:29.63aMidwood
75.-Lance Webley5:29.76aMidwood
76.-Theophilus Kendall5:30.22aEast NY Transit Tech
77.10Christian Torres5:31.10aFrancis Lewis
78.11Khalid Mekki5:31.38aMckee Voc & Tech
79.12Adam Myer5:32.00aMidwood
80.10Luis Rosado5:32.35aBrooklyn Technical
81.11Christophe Chan5:34.32aSusan Wagner
82.12Michael Jachcinski5:35.00aTottenville
83.-Francis Pun5:36.24aFrancis Lewis
84.11Albert Reid5:36.99aFar Rockaway
85.-Ashton Demore5:37.31aFranklin D Roosevelt
86.12Jason Grullon5:37.37aTelecommunication Ar...
87.10Ngozi Feurtado5:37.58aClara Barton
89.-Gabriel Bryce5:38.80aInformation Technology
90.-Lucas Price5:39.86aBronx Of Science
91.-RANDAL TAM5:40.50aMidwood
92.10John Villalta5:42.40aCurtis
93.-Jacob Freedman5:43.54aBrooklyn Technical
94.-Charles Wang5:43.97aBronx Of Science
95.10Daniel Thornton5:44.81aMidwood
96.-Hassan Hamade5:45.27aBronx Of Science
97.-Peter Szeles5:45.45aWilliam C Bryant
98.11Patrick Lempert5:46.34aBrooklyn Technical
100.-Jorge Brito5:47.36aGeorge W Wingate
101.-Levi Mirochnik5:48.32aBrooklyn Technical
102.9Ian Mankes5:48.34aMidwood
103.-Shaeed Richards5:50.09aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
104.9Samuel Turer5:50.26aBronx Of Science
105.-Marving Francois5:50.33aMidwood
106.-Tre Warren5:50.91aFranklin D Roosevelt
107.-Tenzing Pasang5:51.28aGrover Cleveland
108.-Yan Chen5:51.84aMidwood
109.-Chun TO Chu5:52.81aMidwood
110.-Mohammed Uddin5:53.27aGrover Cleveland
111.11Mashiach Chery5:53.48aSheepshead Bay
112.-Michael Scher5:54.19aBeacon School (New Y...
113.9Jonathan Castro5:56.15aSheepshead Bay
114.-Marshall Moore Kupka5:56.73aMidwood
115.-Michael Austria5:56.75aThe Queens HS of Tea...
116.9Matthew Ferretti5:56.82aMckee Voc & Tech
117.4Franz Alexis5:57.05aMidwood
118.-Bernard McMillan5:57.45aWilliam C Bryant
119.-Victor Cirino5:57.88aCPH/East Harlem
120.10FANGHUA LOU5:57.98aMckee Voc & Tech
121.-Raihan Kazi5:58.87aBronx Of Science
122.10Sanjay Mahadeo5:59.19aFrancis Lewis
123.-Geovani Valerio5:59.26aBrooklyn Technical
124.-Bryan Ortiz5:59.57aCurtis
125.9Khadeemo Castello5:59.97aMidwood
126.4Fredis Baires6:00.28aFrancis Lewis
127.9Matthew Conenna6:00.30aMidwood
128.-Manish Chaudhari6:00.37aGrover Cleveland
129.10Nelson Morales6:00.53aSusan Wagner
130.-Michael AN Dick6:00.54aSheepshead Bay
131.9Kevin Tan6:02.27aBrooklyn Technical
132.-Oshay Chin6:02.44aMurry Bergtraum
133.-Bryan Hui6:07.17aBronx Of Science
134.-Matthew Cody6:07.61aWilliam C Bryant
135.-Vitaliy Demkiv6:08.20aFranklin D Roosevelt
136.-Akeem Hyles6:08.28aSheepshead Bay
137.9Zachary Greenberg6:08.33aBronx Of Science
138.-Jeffrey Rivera6:08.62aCPH/East Harlem
139.-Travis Hill6:09.46aSheepshead Bay
140.11Joshua Wadler6:12.78aMidwood
141.-Javed Ramsaran6:12.87aHarry Van Arsdale
142.-Mahmud Ashik6:14.05aMidwood
143.-Alan Chu6:14.64aFrancis Lewis
144.-Nolan Bacchus6:14.77aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
145.-George Mendez6:14.81aAviation
146.-Ahmed Ali6:15.60aMidwood
147.10Joseph Dibenedetto6:16.10aFrancis Lewis
148.-Lorda Bonaventure6:19.44aGeorge W Wingate
149.9Liam McMunn6:19.63aSusan Wagner
150.12Anthony Louis6:22.19aSheepshead Bay
151.-Claudius Copeland6:25.91aHarry Van Arsdale
152.10Kenneth Garner6:28.61aBrooklyn Technical
153.-Safat Kamal6:28.97aBrooklyn Technical
154.-Jourdain Gutowski6:29.04aEleanor Roosevelt
155.9Kareem Nassef6:30.30aMckee Voc & Tech
156.-Gustavo Pasan6:31.81aFranklin D Roosevelt
157.-Brian Pagan6:34.76aCPH/East Harlem
158.-Hassan Naeem6:42.09aMidwood
159.-San Navarro Ulloa7:19.00aEleanor Roosevelt
160.-Mark Anth Blounte7:29.56aSheepshead Bay
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.-Jahleel Michael16.66aLafayette Ed. Center
2.-Bilall Cela18.99aSusan Wagner
3.-Blerim Pocesta20.43aSusan Wagner
4.-Markus Dixon20.66aTelecommunication Ar...
5.-Afolabi Soetan20.92aBayside
6.-Olabimpe M Ologundudu22.53aAbraham Lincoln
7.-Eric Cooper22.74aBayside
8.12Nicholas Gianna23.19aSusan Wagner
9.12Lucas Titolo23.92aSusan Wagner
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andre Hewitt57.18aEast NY Transit Tech
2.11Curtly Renwick58.73aBoys & Girls
3.10Sidgie Greene59.12aThomas Jefferson
4.12Earl Lucas1:00.61aBoys & Girls
5.-Emmanuel Daring1:01.26aTownsend Harris
6.12Dylan Joseph1:02.03aPaul Robeson for Bus...
7.-Lionel Holm1:03.96aSpringfield Gardens
8.10Courtney Wilkins1:05.38aDewitt Clinton
9.11Diego Buen1:05.46aBayside
10.11KA NG1:05.90aFrancis Lewis
11.9Axel Joseph1:06.41aSheepshead Bay
12.10Ronaldo Ball1:06.84aCurtis
12.-Ricardo Robinson1:06.84aEast NY Transit Tech
14.11Adries Mustafa1:07.99aFrancis Lewis
15.10Qasim Ray1:08.01aThomas Jefferson
16.11Lloyd Chen1:08.80aSusan Wagner
17.11Matthew Vazquez1:09.52aPort Richmond
18.-Nickroy Prince1:11.05aThomas Jefferson
19.-Devon Hacker1:11.15aSpringfield Gardens
20.10Faygon Deans1:11.60aSpringfield Gardens
21.-Patrick Chen1:12.49aStuyvesant
22.-Xavier Davis1:13.07aPort Richmond
23.9Syron McKenzie1:13.27aSheepshead Bay
24.-Akin Bilal1:13.60aSpringfield Gardens
25.10Jamal Mendonca1:13.67aSpringfield Gardens
26.10Qarnai May Zul1:13.73aPort Richmond
27.10Tayquan Claxton1:14.21aPort Richmond
28.-Yahya Ahmed1:14.52aForest Hills
29.-Thomas Dumbach1:15.58aHunter College
30.-Lakhan Kumar1:16.36aBayside
31.-Paolo Madamba1:19.13aBayside
32.-Nick Jasinski1:21.14aHunter College
33.-Jason Choi1:35.50aSusan Wagner
---Kevin WillsDNFSheepshead Bay
---Shaquille CummingsDQEast NY Transit Tech
---Joshua PernickDQBayside
 

2k Steeplechase  Water Freshman - Finals

1.9Thomas Villegas7:53.41aPort Richmond
2.-Christophe Wassif8:22.01aMckee Voc & Tech
3.9Roger Kang8:22.34aMckee Voc & Tech
4.-Raymond Wong9:06.09aAviation
5.9Charles Tripoli9:21.59aPort Richmond
6.-CHARLES APP11:15.53aNew Dorp
7.-Anthony Chocolatl11:39.45aAviation
---Tyrese SpruillDNFHS of Applied Commun...
 

3k Steeplechase  Water Varsity - Finals

1.11Victor NG10:49.89aFrancis Lewis
2.12Christophe Sayers11:12.64aEast NY Transit Tech
3.12Andy Chen11:13.80aStuyvesant
4.11Yorkbell Jaramillo11:21.96aStuyvesant
5.-Sanjot Otal11:24.63aForest Hills
6.12Sean Neill11:30.94aHS of American Studies
7.10Javier Viruel11:50.58aMckee Voc & Tech
8.10Nicholas Willoughby11:57.21aTottenville
9.-Jose Mata Ayala11:58.47aFar Rockaway
10.12Michael Jachcinski12:22.49aTottenville
11.12Kiran Chapman12:27.59aHS of American Studies
12.10Alvin Hooi12:40.75aBayside
13.12Jared Fertig12:53.89aHS of American Studies
14.-Tenzing Pasang13:14.52aGrover Cleveland
15.-Klever Quinde13:25.20aGrover Cleveland
16.-Joseph Perera14:07.04aNew Dorp
17.11Salvatore Riechel15:14.54aNew Dorp
---Daniel MoonDNFBard
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alan McMillan
Daniel Haile
Roshawn Ambrose
Glendon Blake
45.63aThomas Edison Voc Tech
2.-William Echevarria
Robert Asomaning
Javierelle Turner
Benjamin Ezike
47.10aSusan Wagner
3.-Brandon Oneil
Romario Charles
Joshua Pollard
Alvin Harris
48.16aEvander Childs
4.-Shakir Bryan
Stefan Stephenson
Tyre Scott
Jon Powell
48.96aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
5.-Ricky Headlam
Brandon Gooden
Jelani Washington
Alonzo Stewart
49.03aJohn Bowne
6.-Keith Mackenzie
Ratul Ahmed
Allie Buksha
Eugene Dobry
49.20aMckee Voc & Tech
7.-KA NG
Waverly Bell
Jeffrey Grinberg
Patrick Merveille
49.49aFrancis Lewis
8.-Ravon Muir
Girbaud Pink
Kevin Wedderburn
David Johnson
49.58aMartin Van Buren
9.-Wayne Guerrido
Fillan Lee
Robert Cortijo
Rodney Rahming
50.93aHerbert H Lehman
10.-James Howell
Christophe Peppe
Shaquille Russell
ZA Brown
52.55aFort Hamilton
11.-Kai Johnson
Devin Corpus
Adebayo Olaloko
Alex Jolly
52.70aSusan Wagner
12.-Nico Crooks
Myke Saint Louis
Rayvaun Ferdinand
Adrian Christopher
53.56aScience Skills Center
13.-Mihai Musca
Bernard McMillan
Matthew Cody
John Shepherd
53.74aWilliam C Bryant
14.-Jayson Epps
Demoris Rojas
Errol Stephenson
Marcquise Harrigan
53.98aAdlai E Stevenson
15.-Okeno Guthrie
Walter Vargas
Demar Lemonius
Marcus Burns
54.20aMartin Van Buren
16.-Andre Moore
Ibrahima Balde
Romaine Godfrey
Casterland Fanfan
54.51aNewtown
17.-Zhang LI
Jason Kwan
Geovanny Ortega
Kevin Lee
1:01.23aForest Hills
18.-Kelly Mendez
Kennie Rivera
QUYEN HA
Dangelo Fletcher
1:02.85aManhattan Center for...
---Dasean Figgs
Mamadi Conde
Austin Nickey
Trevor Williams
DNFAdlai E Stevenson
---David Marshall
Tedroy Shaw
Corwin Europe
Sheldon Wynter
DNFSamuel J Tilden
 

4x100 Relay  Sophomore - Finals

1.-Nile Walker
Oswald Henry
Rodny Lambert
John Martinez
47.82aFrancis Lewis
2.-Orian McKenzie
Randelle Tudor
Shakor Stancil
Avante Carter
47.85aProspect Heights
3.-Joshua Pernick
Paolo Madamba
Javier Chablal
Dustin Ramos
53.20aBayside
4.-Kyo Hyun Nam
Christophe Lung
Michael Lau
Dawood Khan
56.45aBenjamin Cardozo
 

4x100 Relay  Freshman - Finals

1.-Tyrone Harris
Kyle Baptiste
Joseph Bacchus
Stephen Abrams
50.76aSamuel J Tilden
2.-Andre Grageda
William Erwin
Artjom Plaunov
Brian Zhou
55.01aBronx Of Science
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:31.90aBoys & Girls
2.-Earl Lucas
Javaun Grant
Robert Rhodes
Christon Taitt
8:38.22aBoys & Girls
3.-Raheem Pickett
Trean Codrington
Rhyeem Henry
Oluwaseyi Durosoga
8:48.94aEast NY Transit Tech
4.-Tomer Kogan
Kai Wagoner Oshima
Maksim Horowitz
Samuel Philbrick
8:51.71aBrooklyn Technical
5.-Lashley Winter
Darien Harvey
Brendon Gabriel
Donniel Nelson
9:19.97aBoys & Girls
6.-Sanjot Otal
Christian Ramsay
Yahya Ahmed
Aashish Negi
9:21.47aForest Hills
7.-Andre Hewitt
Christophe Sayers
Kajeem Bailey
Stevon Campbell
9:22.68aEast NY Transit Tech
8.-Andy Chen
Eric Xiao
Kangqiao lei
William Barnes
9:27.50aStuyvesant
9.-Brandon Young
Dave Antoine
Nestor Carter
Shaeed Richards
9:31.85aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
10.9Pier Berkmans
Samuel Maeglin
Thomas Brady
Samuel Turer
9:33.45aBronx Of Science
11.-Lynx Lacroix
Kevin Stoutenburg
Mashiach Chery
Sergio Pedrozo
9:33.58aSheepshead Bay
12.-Adrian Carcamo
Brandan Gillespie
Ryan Nisbeth
Joseph Ledger
9:34.37aBronx Of Science
13.-Brian Chin
Derek Chen
Thomas Dumbach
Nick Jasinski
9:40.61aHunter College
14.-Jonathan Celaya
Nestor Pabilona
Jose Mata Ayala
Randy Smartt
9:41.31aFar Rockaway
15.-Teryl Woodley
Jose Vidal Bueno
Waine Campbell
Keion Joseph
9:41.67aEvander Childs
16.-Andrew Jones
Ciro Improta
Joseph Santagata
John Guarco
9:48.48aMckee Voc & Tech
17.-Bjorn Galloway
Theophilus Kendall
Albert Hugh
Ricardo Robinson
9:48.52aEast NY Transit Tech
18.-Nickroy Prince
Robert Ferguson
Mustafaa Bey
Terrance Gonzales
9:49.31aThomas Jefferson
19.-Michael Delligatti
Lin Zheng
George Charalambous
Talles Cypreste
9:50.42aFrancis Lewis
20.-Doneila Sinclair
Nico Dussard
Rudy Longchamp
Tahj Lee
9:56.95aCanarsie
21.-Artur Balanovskiy
Fintan Mason
Kenneth Rodriguez
William Koladzyn
9:57.29aBrooklyn Technical
22.-Relay Team 10:00.68aHunter College
23.-Joel Chapman
Duncan Barber
Luis Rosado
Johnathan Walker
10:01.03aBrooklyn Technical
24.-Kenneth Lee
Hyun Woo Shin
William Erwin
Daniel Leon
10:05.85aBronx Of Science
25.-James Sarjeant
Javier Viruel
Syian Srikumar
Patrick Blancero
10:16.74aMckee Voc & Tech
26.-Relay Team 11:05.26aFrancis Lewis
27.-Chih Lin Lee
Roger Kang
Matthew Ferretti
Bassem Aly
11:32.31aMckee Voc & Tech
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keino Cowell48-07.00Forest Hills
2.11Leandro del Rosari40-11.00Thomas Edison Voc Tech
3.10Moataz Khamis37-10.75Francis Lewis
4.12Immanuel Simpson37-02.50Far Rockaway
5.10Demario Roye36-10.00Evander Childs
6.-Errol Stephenson36-04.75Adlai E Stevenson
7.-Othmaro Service33-11.50Taft Educational Cam...
8.-Devante Anthony33-08.25Taft Educational Cam...
9.-Mihai Musca33-05.50William C Bryant
10.9Mark Goldman32-07.50Midwood
11.-Jair Brown32-04.25Springfield Gardens
12.-Brandon Stapleton31-05.00Curtis
13.10Donte Barnett31-02.00Clara Barton
14.-Alfons Koziol III30-09.00Midwood
15.-Vincent Flynn30-08.75Thomas Edison Voc Tech
16.11Steve Baker30-05.00Clara Barton
17.-Larson Castro30-04.00A Philip Randolph
18.-Elijah Allard30-02.50James Madison
19.-Francys Frias30-00.50Science Skills Center
20.-Ilizar Yusupov29-04.50Stuyvesant
21.-Fabien Charles29-04.25A Philip Randolph
22.-Kelby Acevedo29-02.50Dewitt Clinton
23.-Mathew Sokoloff28-11.75Susan Wagner
24.11Denzel Phillip28-07.50Science Skills Center
25.-Jayson Epps28-05.00Adlai E Stevenson
26.-Sequell Cotto28-00.00Curtis
27.-Geetram Hitnarine27-09.00Francis Lewis
28.-Mandeep Singh27-08.00The Queens HS of Tea...
29.12Keith Mackenzie27-04.00Mckee Voc & Tech
30.-James Driver27-00.50Campus Magnet
31.-Assane Ndiaye26-10.50Thomas Edison Voc Tech
32.-Theodore Lampropoulos26-08.00Bayside
33.-Jayquan Bartlett26-06.00Midwood
34.-Deandre Walters25-02.75East NY Transit Tech
35.-Corey Woods24-06.75James Madison
36.-Christophe Wassif24-00.00Mckee Voc & Tech
37.-Abu Swaray23-11.00Harry S Truman
38.11Aaron Irizarry23-05.00Tottenville
39.10John Ricci23-01.00Tottenville
40.-Justin Camacho22-11.50Adlai E Stevenson
41.-Kenji Harada22-07.25Beacon School (New Y...
42.-Edwin Vilca Lopez22-02.00Samuel Gompers
43.-Eric Stewart21-00.50Midwood
44.-Jeremy Walters20-11.75Samuel Gompers
45.-Steve Britto19-02.00William E Grady Voc ...
45.-Stephon Hercules19-02.00Campus Magnet
47.-Zev Moshon18-02.00The Queens HS of Tea...
48.-Amos Chung15-05.50Hunter College
---Kenneth ChandlerFOULCampus Magnet
---Kareem JonesFOULCampus Magnet
--11Bassit MalamFOULWalton Campus
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.-Blerim Pocesta11.84mSusan Wagner
2.-Markus Dixon9.50mTelecommunication Ar...
3.-Bilall Cela9.33mSusan Wagner
4.-Jahleel Michael8.74mLafayette Ed. Center
5.12Lucas Titolo8.52mSusan Wagner
6.12Nicholas Gianna8.41mSusan Wagner
7.-Olabimpe M Ologundudu8.31mAbraham Lincoln
8.-Afolabi Soetan7.96mBayside
9.-Eric Cooper4.58mBayside
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jevon Prince118-02.00Thomas Jefferson
2.12Immanuel Simpson114-06.00Far Rockaway
3.11Dimilio Jones108-07.00Springfield Gardens
4.12Keino Cowell103-08.00Forest Hills
5.-Anthony Urena92-07.00Herbert H Lehman
6.-DO YUN KIM91-03.00Townsend Harris
7.10Moataz Khamis87-04.00Francis Lewis
8.11Isaiah Harris85-01.00Thomas Jefferson
8.11Steve Baker85-01.00Clara Barton
10.10Ryan Moumblow83-00.00Mckee Voc & Tech
11.-Mathew Sokoloff81-05.00Susan Wagner
12.10Donte Barnett77-06.00Clara Barton
13.-Stefan Ramadeen74-10.00Sheepshead Bay
14.11Denzel Phillip74-07.00Science Skills Center
15.-Tarik Registe69-01.00Thomas Jefferson
16.10FANGHUA LOU68-08.00Mckee Voc & Tech
17.11Alexander Park67-01.00Susan Wagner
18.-Daniel Stewart64-10.00Alfred E. Smith
19.-Christophe Genco59-00.00New Dorp
20.-Francys Frias58-08.00Science Skills Center
20.-Alfons Koziol III58-08.00Midwood
22.-Aaron Hosang57-01.00Alfred E. Smith
23.-Joseph Corujo56-06.00New Dorp
24.11Aaron Irizarry52-01.00Tottenville
25.10John Ricci47-06.00Tottenville
--10Christophe GayleFOULHerbert H Lehman
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Freshman - Finals

1.-Jair Brown84-10.00Springfield Gardens
2.-Othmaro Service83-01.00Taft Educational Cam...
3.-Everton Samuda65-08.00Thomas Jefferson
4.9Mark Goldman64-04.00Midwood
5.9Javon Miller59-09.00Taft Educational Cam...
6.-Michael Hunter57-07.00Susan Wagner
7.-Aking Gaston56-01.00Sheepshead Bay
8.-Javarne Barnett43-01.00Alfred E. Smith
---Patrick AntosiewiczFOULNew Dorp
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jevon Prince136-07Thomas Jefferson
2.-Jamal Samaroo119-03Thomas Jefferson
3.11Nadir Mahmood113-03Susan Wagner
4.-Tarik Registe105-04Thomas Jefferson
5.-Anthony Urena105-03Herbert H Lehman
6.-Markus Dixon104-04Telecommunication Ar...
7.-Wayne Guerrido100-01Herbert H Lehman
8.10Ryan Moumblow99-07Mckee Voc & Tech
9.11Dimilio Jones95-08Springfield Gardens
10.-Devante Anthony95-06Taft Educational Cam...
11.-Malcolm Benjamin95-01East NY Transit Tech
12.11JAKE LEE93-09Bronx Of Science
13.11Isaiah Harris91-10Thomas Jefferson
14.12Jason Grullon89-08Telecommunication Ar...
15.10Talih Kadi83-03James Madison
16.10Nikita Dubnov81-02Brooklyn Technical
17.9Blake Luxoro80-05Mckee Voc & Tech
18.-Everton Samuda76-10Thomas Jefferson
19.11Alexander Park75-03Susan Wagner
20.-Michael Hunter71-06Susan Wagner
21.11James Trieu71-00Brooklyn Technical
22.-Aking Gaston69-03Sheepshead Bay
23.-DO YUN KIM69-01Townsend Harris
24.10Demario Roye67-05Evander Childs
25.-Eric Anderson66-00Susan Wagner
26.-Geovanny Ortega47-09Forest Hills
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dajon Dixon6-00.00Thomas Jefferson
2.-Brian Ocasio5-10.00Lafayette Ed. Center
3.-Ricky Headlam5-10.00John Bowne
4.11Adries Mustafa5-06.00Francis Lewis
5.10Devante MC Lean5-06.00Martin L King Jr
6.10Jamal Mendonca5-04.00Springfield Gardens
6.-Oswald Henry5-04.00Francis Lewis
6.-Oluwadamil Osibodu5-04.00Midwood
6.11Kevin Roach5-04.00Lafayette Ed. Center
7.-Devon Hacker5-04.00Springfield Gardens
11.9Oscar Wan4-10.00Mckee Voc & Tech
11.11Joseph Santagata4-10.00Mckee Voc & Tech
11.9Syron McKenzie4-10.00Sheepshead Bay
11.-Waverly Bell4-10.00Francis Lewis
15.-Patrick Merveille4-08.00Francis Lewis
--10Qasim RayNHThomas Jefferson
--9Taj Blount OdenNHMidwood
 

High Jump  Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.-Olabimpe M Ologundudu1.73mAbraham Lincoln
2.-Afolabi Soetan1.70mBayside
2.12Lucas Titolo1.70mSusan Wagner
4.-Blerim Pocesta1.64mSusan Wagner
5.-Jahleel Michael1.55mLafayette Ed. Center
6.-Markus Dixon1.52mTelecommunication Ar...
7.12Nicholas Gianna1.22mSusan Wagner
7.-Bilall Cela1.22mSusan Wagner
---Eric CooperNHBayside
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Jones10-06.00Mckee Voc & Tech
2.11Jeffrey Cadwell9-06.00Mckee Voc & Tech
3.11Romario McDowell9-06.00Thomas Jefferson
4.-Benjamin Gabay9-06.00Forest Hills
5.-James Talisse8-06.00Brooklyn Technical
6.-Tomas Huerta8-06.00Bronx Of Science
7.-Freddy Felix8-06.00John F Kennedy
9.11Philip Saccomano8-06.00Tottenville
8.-Junfeng XU8-00.00Francis Lewis
10.-Javier Chablal7-06.00Bayside
11.10Nikita Dubnov7-00.00Brooklyn Technical
11.-George Charalambous7-00.00Francis Lewis
11.-Matthew Lehmann7-00.00Bronx Of Science
--9Liam McMunnNHSusan Wagner
--11Christophe ChanNHSusan Wagner
--11Soon ee ChangNHFrancis Lewis
---Matthew MillerNHTottenville
--10Nelson MoralesNHSusan Wagner
--12Andrew JonesNHMckee Voc & Tech
--10Claudio SalasNHSusan Wagner
--11Enkhmend GereltogtokhNHBronx Of Science
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Benjamin Ezike20-00.00Susan Wagner
2.-Nicholas Nehaul19-10.00Townsend Harris
3.-Christo Bridgewater19-02.00Sheepshead Bay
4.11Ronnie Scott18-03.00Lafayette Ed. Center
5.-Dante Stone17-00.50Franklin K Lane
6.11Michael Tomlin16-08.00Lafayette Ed. Center
7.11Kevin Roach16-01.00Lafayette Ed. Center
8.-Sean Adams15-11.00HS of Applied Commun...
9.-VICTOR BAN15-09.00Townsend Harris
9.-Ethan Wellington15-09.00Springfield Gardens
11.-Julio Holt15-06.00Abraham Lincoln
12.11Joel Galloway15-05.00Franklin K Lane
13.-Michael Barlow15-04.50Springfield Gardens
14.-Steven Harris14-10.00Franklin K Lane
15.-Trevor Williams14-07.00Adlai E Stevenson
16.-Henderson Charles14-04.00George Westinghouse
17.-Kevin Dwira13-09.00Walton Campus
18.-Tyrone Addo13-02.50Walton Campus
19.-Abu Swaray12-08.00Harry S Truman
---Steven LeblancFOULGeorge Westinghouse
 

Long Jump  Sophomore - Finals

1.-Benjamin Fairweather18-08.50George W Wingate
2.-Stefone Cobb17-03.00Lafayette Ed. Center
3.11Alex Jolly17-02.00Susan Wagner
4.-Ilizar Yusupov16-07.50Stuyvesant
5.-Erwan Cesar16-01.00George Westinghouse
6.-Jamal Headley15-06.75Midwood
7.-Michael Mark15-03.00Erasmus Hall Campus
8.-Liam Schwarz14-06.50HS of Applied Commun...
9.-Davon Doughty14-03.25Bayside
10.10Tayquan Claxton14-01.25Port Richmond
11.-Richard Jackson11-06.00East NY Transit Tech
--10Melvin SummervilleFOULPort Richmond
--10Devin CorpusFOULSusan Wagner
 

Long Jump  Freshman - Finals

1.-Donald Edwards15-02.25George Westinghouse
2.-Nelson Padilla14-10.50George Westinghouse
3.10Amunike Prince13-11.50Franklin K Lane
4.9Kamauley Steadman12-04.25Sheepshead Bay
5.9Charles Tripoli10-02.25Port Richmond
6.-Stephon Grinaway10-01.50George Westinghouse
7.-Jon Aucaquizhpi9-03.00Port Richmond
 

Long Jump  Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.-Olabimpe M Ologundudu5.12mAbraham Lincoln
2.-Jahleel Michael5.11mLafayette Ed. Center
3.-Blerim Pocesta5.09mSusan Wagner
4.-Markus Dixon4.90mTelecommunication Ar...
5.12Lucas Titolo4.37mSusan Wagner
6.-Bilall Cela4.34mSusan Wagner
7.-Afolabi Soetan4.19mBayside
8.12Nicholas Gianna3.92mSusan Wagner
9.-Eric Cooper3.62mBayside
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ronnie Scott42-00.50Lafayette Ed. Center
2.-Christo Bridgewater41-00.00Sheepshead Bay
3.-Nicholas Nehaul40-07.00Townsend Harris
4.-Brian Ocasio39-08.00Lafayette Ed. Center
5.11Richard Kemp39-01.50Erasmus Hall Campus
6.11Michael Tomlin37-00.00Lafayette Ed. Center
7.10Fillan Lee36-08.25Herbert H Lehman
8.10Kai Johnson36-04.25Susan Wagner
9.-Kevin Leung35-06.00Townsend Harris
10.9Oscar Wan32-11.25Mckee Voc & Tech
11.9Kamauley Steadman32-10.00Sheepshead Bay
12.10Qarnai May Zul32-01.50Port Richmond
13.-Arnis Mehmetaj31-01.25Forest Hills
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jahleel Michael2398Lafayette Ed. Center
2.-Blerim Pocesta2216Susan Wagner
3.-Markus Dixon2125Telecommunication Ar...
4.-Afolabi Soetan1930Bayside
5.12Lucas Titolo1917Susan Wagner
6.-Olabimpe M Ologundudu1878Abraham Lincoln
7.-Bilall Cela1809Susan Wagner
8.12Nicholas Gianna1377Susan Wagner
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Bronx New York
Brooklyn New York
Manhattan New York
PSAL New York
Queens New York
Staten Island New York