Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsitySophomoreFreshmenThrowers
 

Mens Results Switch to

1600 Meters  Freshmen - Finals

1.9Louis Colson4:43.47aThomas A Edison
2.9Nick Bussian4:50.62aBrentsville District
3.9Jack Stoney4:55.22aOakton
4.9John Rangel5:02.14aThomas A Edison
6.9Andrew Stepka5:06.77aPaul VI
7.11Chris Jones5:06.79aCentreville
8.9Corey Tooke5:07.35aBrentsville District
9.9Eswar Sriram5:17.80aLangley
10.9Brennan Garrett5:18.46aOakton
11.9Karim Gharbi5:25.51aThomas A Edison
12.9Roberto Gorgon5:25.97aStonewall Jackson (M...
13.9Tommy Marianos5:26.23aBrentsville District
14.9Colin Messerschmidt5:28.25aPaul VI
15.9Chase Heiner5:35.76aCentreville
16.9Alex Cochran5:36.26aLangley
17.9Aaron Skouby5:38.28aPaul VI
18.-Anthony Sanwaranart6:02.79aFairfax
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.45aStonewall Jackson (M...
2.-Relay Team 45.26aThomas A Edison
3.-Relay Team 45.27aBrentsville District
4.-Relay Team 45.57aLangley
5.-Relay Team 46.74aTuscarora
6.-Relay Team 46.94aOakton
7.-Relay Team 46.98aCentreville
8.-Aron Long
Sheka Kabia
Jerry Budd
Javon Foster
47.80aStonewall Jackson (M...
9.-Relay Team 48.02aPaul VI
10.-Relay Team 48.86aLangley
10.-Relay Team 48.86aFairfax
12.-Relay Team 49.58aFairfax
13.-Relay Team 49.72aOakton
14.-Relay Team 50.04aTuscarora
15.-Relay Team 50.84aPark View (Sterling)
16.-Relay Team 51.78aPaul VI
17.-Relay Team 51.99aPark View (Sterling)
 

4x100 Relay  Throwers - Finals

1.-Aron Long
Sheka Kabia
Jerry Budd
Javon Foster
48.03aStonewall Jackson (M...
2.-Relay Team 52.78aFairfax
3.-Relay Team 53.29aThomas A Edison
4.-Mitch Dollard
Tim Nguyen
Andrew Reed
Nestor Folta
53.66aOakton
5.-Antonio Coulibaly
Guilherme Coulilaby
Marcus Harvey
Robert Yu
57.27aLangley
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aron Long
Jerry Budd
Jordan Foster
Javon Foster
1:32.11aStonewall Jackson (M...
2.-Steven Byrne
Alex Jacobsen
Christopher Quion
Jeffrey Owens
1:35.06aLangley
3.-Ryan Duong
Matthe Livingston
Shantanu Kelkar
Gaston Carreno
1:38.05aOakton
4.-Relay Team 1:40.17aThomas A Edison
5.-Relay Team 1:41.44aFairfax
6.-Alec Pfleckl
John Angeli
Tyler Connell
Felton Worrell
1:41.70aBrentsville District
7.-Khalil Brooks
Taylor Hairston
Dan Greenfield
Mike Davis
1:41.95aPark View (Sterling)
8.-Relay Team 1:42.47aPaul VI
9.-Mitch Dollard
Stephen Michaelis
Andrew Reed
Nestor Folta
1:42.67aOakton
10.-Antonio Coulibaly
Guilherme Coulilaby
Robert Yu
Marcus Harvey
1:42.73aLangley
11.-Relay Team 1:44.30aFairfax
12.-Dante Franklin
Aaron Brookins
Rafiq Barnes
Donerell Judson
1:45.11aStonewall Jackson (M...
13.-Krist Watson-Echevarria
Philip Christophe
Jonathan Clark
Eun-Chong Kim
1:45.31aCentreville
14.-Relay Team 1:51.45aPark View (Sterling)
15.-Relay Team 1:51.75aPaul VI
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:29.75aStonewall Jackson (M...
2.-Relay Team 3:36.20aBrentsville District
3.-Relay Team 3:41.83aThomas A Edison
4.-Relay Team 3:42.41aOakton
5.-Relay Team 3:43.54aLangley
6.-Relay Team 3:43.77aTuscarora
7.-Relay Team 3:47.84aOakton
8.-Relay Team 3:49.10aTuscarora
9.-Relay Team 3:54.05aLangley
10.-Relay Team 4:12.56aPark View (Sterling)
11.-Relay Team 4:32.15aPark View (Sterling)
 

4x400 Relay  Sophomore - Finals

1.-Jamison Hart
Kurtis Thorpe
Gerardo Munevar
Brandon Ou
3:41.23aThomas A Edison
2.-Brett Martin
Eun-Chong Kim
Philip Christophe
Mohamed Koroma
3:43.95aCentreville
3.-Relay Team 3:49.82aOakton
4.-Relay Team 3:56.19aOakton
5.-Relay Team 3:57.65aThomas A Edison
6.-Relay Team 4:03.06aTuscarora
7.-Nader Maharmeh
Samuel Mouzon
Brian Smith
Sharfi Muntsier
4:04.71aStonewall Jackson (M...
8.-Jabril Carter
Moundir Chadli
Maxmillian Kavaljian
Dhwanil Patel
4:04.83aFairfax
9.-Relay Team 4:05.46aTuscarora
10.-Chris Jones
Chan Young Lee
Bobby Kelly
Chase Heiner
4:17.62aCentreville
 

4x400 Relay  Freshmen - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:52.01aThomas A Edison
2.-Relay Team 4:05.47aOakton
3.-Relay Team 4:08.34aFairfax
4.-Relay Team 4:09.26aOakton
5.-Relay Team 4:12.44aStonewall Jackson (M...
6.-Relay Team 4:15.09aPaul VI
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:31.67aThomas A Edison
2.-Relay Team 8:32.06aTuscarora
3.-Andrew Larkin
Chris Jewell
Andy Larson
Oliver Lopez-Gomez
8:41.53aOakton
4.-Jake Peker
Ryan Swirsky
Steven Swayne
Zachary Dailey
8:41.64aLangley
5.-Josh Wojtysiak
Tyler Giller
Tyler Eliason
Griffin Peters
9:01.26aBrentsville District
6.-Matthew Carlstrom
Nate Morrison
James Bonaffini
Matt Danisewicz
9:09.88aPaul VI
7.-Daniel Molina
Kip Talman
Bruce Dickinson
Andrew McLeningan
9:12.65aCentreville
8.-Relay Team 9:32.05aStonewall Jackson (M...
9.-Relay Team 10:48.22aTuscarora
 

4x1600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 18:52.19aBrentsville District
2.-Pratik Singh
Michael Raiti
Chris Jewell
James Caracoglia
19:33.87aOakton
3.-Andrew Larkin
Ryan Granato
Greg Leonard
Ricardo Manaotl
19:52.29aOakton
4.-Caleb Yirdaw
Jack McAlister
Eyasu Yirdaw
Daniel Boku
20:28.74aThomas A Edison
5.-Kip Talman
Mike Cateriano
Daniel Molina
Sean Nguyen
21:20.72aCentreville
6.-Relay Team 22:09.31aStonewall Jackson (M...
7.-Relay Team 22:41.92aPark View (Sterling)
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Freshmen - Finals

1.-Jordan Foster
Sheka Kabia
Tavaris Smith
Harold Romero
3:53.54aStonewall Jackson (M...
2.-Tyler Eliason
Tom Blair
Aaron Keller
Mitch Catron
3:55.87aBrentsville District
3.-Gaston Carreno
Tony Lee
Christopher Sprague
Chris Larkin
3:57.46aOakton
4.-Relay Team 3:57.74aFairfax
5.-Stefan Topalov
Josh Hulett
Kevin Chin
Steven Byrne
4:07.02aLangley
6.-Krist Watson-Echevarria
Mohamed Koroma
Jonathan Clark
Kip Talman
4:13.33aCentreville
7.-Relay Team 4:17.92aPark View (Sterling)
8.-Relay Team 4:25.68aStonewall Jackson (M...
9.-Relay Team 4:29.96aPark View (Sterling)
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Freshmen - Finals

1.-Matthew Henton
Patrick Eberhart
Michael McNamee
Gregory Petruncio
10:47.61aOakton
2.-Chan Young Lee
Chris Jones
Chase Heiner
Bobby Kelly
10:48.78aCentreville
3.-Relay Team 11:28.12aBrentsville District
4.-Jake Peker
Ryan Swirsky
Steven Swayne
Zachary Dailey
11:58.93aLangley
5.-Michael Squires
Mitchell Brown
Matthew Graham
Da'Quan Valentine
12:56.65aStonewall Jackson (M...
6.-Relay Team 13:36.77aPark View (Sterling)
7.-Relay Team 13:38.70aPark View (Sterling)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jared Banks42-09.25Thomas A Edison
2.10Carlos Vasquez41-06.00Fairfax
3.12Zachary Buffkin39-09.00Langley
4.10Lovedeep Singh39-05.25Brentsville District
5.12Stephen Michaelis39-01.50Oakton
6.10Cody Horvath39-00.75Park View (Sterling)
7.11Mike Koshuta38-10.00Langley
8.11Matt Frank38-06.00Fairfax
9.11Khaleel Momen38-05.50Brentsville District
10.12Jerome Mitchell38-03.25Thomas A Edison
11.12Joseph Gill37-07.00Stonewall Jackson (M...
12.12Eduardo Perez del la Rosa36-08.50Fairfax
13.12Steven Zamora34-07.00Thomas A Edison
14.12Jeremy Wood34-06.00Oakton
15.12Alberto Portillo34-03.75Thomas A Edison
16.-Aaron Walker33-09.00Langley
16.-Eubin Jin33-09.00Fairfax
18.11Adam Sout33-01.25Paul VI
19.11Anthony Chhoun32-09.50Tuscarora
20.12Alex Feldhausen31-09.50Oakton
21.11Harold Romero31-06.25Stonewall Jackson (M...
22.10Brian Aamoth30-06.75Oakton
23.11Michael Mezher30-05.50Fairfax
24.9Luke Holbein29-03.00Paul VI
25.11Alex Cernuik29-02.00Stonewall Jackson (M...
26.-Tim Nguyen28-10.25Oakton
27.11Nathan Milton28-07.00Centreville
28.10Robert Keenan27-11.00Tuscarora
29.11Almantas Palubinskas27-09.75Paul VI
30.12Alex Shivnen27-00.00Langley
31.-Brian Horne26-10.00Tuscarora
32.11Brent Yarnall26-05.00Oakton
33.10Ian Spence25-06.25Tuscarora
34.-Kevin Sananikone24-08.75Park View (Sterling)
34.10Nate Englehart24-08.75Park View (Sterling)
36.-Christop Sanchez-Concha24-07.75Park View (Sterling)
37.-Eric Grimm23-02.50Tuscarora
37.-Evan McDade23-02.50Fairfax
39.10Enock Prempeh22-06.75Stonewall Jackson (M...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devon Drake5-08.00Brentsville District
2.11Cameron Calfee5-04.00Brentsville District
3.10Robert Yu5-04.00Langley
4.-Robert Underwood5-02.00Park View (Sterling)
5.12George Owino5-02.00Thomas A Edison
6.-Derek Miranda5-00.00Thomas A Edison
6.12David Salmon5-00.00Paul VI
6.-Mike Davis5-00.00Park View (Sterling)
7.9William Craver5-00.00Langley
7.11Jeffrey Owens5-00.00Langley
---Lamar GreenNHFairfax
--9Maxmillian KavaljianNHFairfax
--10Zachary DaileyNHLangley
--10Justin AirdNHTuscarora
--11John O'DonnellNHPaul VI
---Bolly PirachaNHTuscarora
--9Jordan RoachNHTuscarora
--9Danny LuuNHTuscarora
--10Jonathan ClarkNHCentreville
--10Alex MarmolNHCentreville
--9Eun-Chong KimNHCentreville
--11Philip ChristopheNHCentreville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Guilherme Coulilaby20-02.50Langley
2.11Dionte Fitts19-08.75Tuscarora
3.12George Owino19-04.00Thomas A Edison
4.12Antonio Coulibaly19-01.50Langley
5.12Jamison Hart18-06.50Thomas A Edison
6.12Stephen Michaelis18-06.00Oakton
7.11Andrew Malloy18-04.50Stonewall Jackson (M...
8.11Philip Christophe18-03.00Centreville
9.10Patrick Garrettson18-02.00Paul VI
10.-Jevon Newman18-00.00Tuscarora
11.10Robert Yu17-09.00Langley
11.-LaSalle Mensah17-09.00Thomas A Edison
13.11John Johnson17-08.75Tuscarora
14.11Devon Drake17-06.00Brentsville District
15.11Harold Romero17-03.00Stonewall Jackson (M...
16.9William Craver17-01.00Langley
16.12Hampton Irvin17-01.00Brentsville District
18.-Ethan Gasson17-00.00Tuscarora
19.11Brett Martin16-11.50Centreville
20.12Kurtis Thorpe16-09.00Thomas A Edison
21.10Enock Prempeh16-06.50Stonewall Jackson (M...
22.10Nestor Folta16-06.00Oakton
23.10Shawn Fleming16-05.75Fairfax
24.-Tuan Dang16-05.50Park View (Sterling)
25.11Andrew Reed16-03.50Oakton
26.10Daniel Chhieu16-03.00Park View (Sterling)
27.10Marcell Smith16-02.00Centreville
28.-Khoa Nguyen16-00.50Park View (Sterling)
29.-Robert Underwood15-08.00Park View (Sterling)
30.11Michael Raiti14-11.50Oakton
31.10Rafiq Barnes14-04.00Stonewall Jackson (M...
32.10Michael Wright14-01.00Centreville
33.10Marcus Dunlap13-00.50Paul VI
34.9Steven Bradd12-03.00Paul VI
--11Marcus HillianFOULPaul VI
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12George Owino42-03.00Thomas A Edison
2.12Jamison Hart41-00.50Thomas A Edison
3.11Devon Drake39-05.50Brentsville District
4.11John Johnson39-02.50Tuscarora
5.12Stephen Michaelis37-04.50Oakton
6.12Hampton Irvin36-11.00Brentsville District
7.9Alex Jacobsen36-09.00Langley
8.11Philip Christophe36-08.00Centreville
9.11Andrew Reed36-03.50Oakton
10.11Harold Romero35-09.50Stonewall Jackson (M...
11.10Donerell Judson35-08.00Stonewall Jackson (M...
12.11Brett Martin34-11.50Centreville
13.10Enock Prempeh34-11.00Stonewall Jackson (M...
14.10Kevin Chin34-09.00Langley
15.10Nestor Folta34-07.50Oakton
16.9William Craver33-11.00Langley
17.10Malcolm Sherman33-08.00Thomas A Edison
18.-Aaron Brookins33-07.00Stonewall Jackson (M...
19.12Brandon Ou33-05.00Thomas A Edison
20.10Ryan Lucas33-04.50Oakton
21.9Kienan Donnelly32-00.50Tuscarora
22.9Connor Covington31-10.00Tuscarora
22.10Nicholas Dufresne31-10.00Tuscarora
24.-Kevin Cox31-02.00Park View (Sterling)
24.10Gurvinder Singh31-02.00Park View (Sterling)
26.9Eun-Chong Kim28-10.00Centreville
 

Womens Results Switch to

1600 Meters  Freshmen - Finals

5.9Kayla Brown5:02.54aThomas A Edison
1.9Hailey Dougherty5:30.77aOakton
2.9Kenzie Fennell5:57.08aBrentsville District
3.9Emma Stoney6:00.64aOakton
4.9Nicole Giller6:01.06aBrentsville District
5.9Kailey McCullen6:01.49aOakton
6.9Jessica Bachelder6:11.94aFairfax
7.9Ellen Poole6:17.28aFairfax
8.9Courtney Walker6:18.50aTuscarora
9.9Maddie Robins6:18.64aBrentsville District
10.9Erin Soderstrom6:21.47aCentreville
11.9Jacquelin Johnson6:32.68aPaul VI
12.9Anna Jordan6:33.05aOakton
13.9Arielle Bryant6:57.03aFairfax
14.9Francesca Santos7:03.15aTuscarora
15.-Taylor Campbell7:03.84aStonewall Jackson (M...
16.9Kristin Passero7:11.17aBrentsville District
17.-Katharine Brendle7:12.88aStonewall Jackson (M...
18.-jasmine Curry7:43.05aStonewall Jackson (M...
--9Mary-Ellen PotterNTPaul VI
---Abby KochNTThomas A Edison
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Denise Cruz
Mystique Ro
Amber Cowthran
Crystal Hunt
51.91aBrentsville District
2.-Meigan McManus
Molly Bremer
Liana Kramer
Adrienne Schmidt
52.22aLangley
3.-Mari Marotta
Valerie Luna
Genesis Echevarria
Maryn Wood
52.76aCentreville
4.-Relay Team 54.51aTuscarora
5.-Relay Team 55.47aFairfax
6.-Maddison Abboud
Anna Cox
Jackie Ryan
Mirelle Iverson
55.92aLangley
7.-Relay Team 56.83aOakton
8.-Relay Team 56.85aOakton
9.-Relay Team 57.68aTuscarora
10.-Relay Team 57.80aPaul VI
11.-Relay Team 58.19aPark View (Sterling)
12.-Allie Carson
Courtney Chahane
Lina Hong
Mary Pleta
1:00.13aPaul VI
13.-Relay Team 1:00.29aCentreville
 

4x100 Relay  Throwers - Finals

1.-Relay Team 58.29aOakton
2.-Relay Team 1:02.26aTuscarora
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adrienne Schmidt
Molly Bremer
Liana Kramer
Meigan McManus
1:49.91aLangley
2.-Relay Team 1:51.79aBrentsville District
3.-Genesis Echevarria
Valerie Luna
Qui Duong
Maryn Wood
1:53.46aCentreville
4.-Relay Team 1:58.74aFairfax
5.-Alison Datoc
Erin Bennett
Christal Butters
AnnaChristina Clements
1:58.88aOakton
6.-Courtney Chahane
Allie Carson
Ashley Perez
Lina Hong
2:00.18aPaul VI
7.-Anna Cox
Amelia Shuler
Jackie Ryan
Grace McDougall
2:01.04aLangley
8.-Relay Team 2:06.41aOakton
8.-Relay Team 2:06.41aCentreville
10.-Relay Team 2:07.85aPark View (Sterling)
11.-Relay Team 2:08.00aPaul VI
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Toni Duvall
Kristina Brown
Krystyna Watts
Anna Williams
4:10.74aThomas A Edison
2.-Meigan McManus
Maddison Abboud
Bridget Chesney
Liana Kramer
4:20.99aLangley
3.-Relay Team 4:24.78aTuscarora
4.-Isabela Medina
Juliana Cuomo
Rachel Brown
Rebecca Vinter
4:34.61aCentreville
5.-Hailey Dougherty
Bridget Carrol
Danielle Hughes
Gabi Forman
4:36.23aOakton
6.-Relay Team 4:37.36aLangley
7.-Relay Team 4:39.01aCentreville
8.-Relay Team 4:46.18aTuscarora
9.-Relay Team 4:55.60aPark View (Sterling)
 

4x400 Relay  Sophomore - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:34.68aOakton
2.-Relay Team 4:50.79aCentreville
3.-Relay Team 5:00.71aTuscarora
 

4x400 Relay  Freshmen - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:38.34aOakton
2.-Relay Team 4:48.42aTuscarora
3.-Relay Team 4:51.42aOakton
4.-Relay Team 5:12.78aFairfax
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Toni Duvall
Leah Hart-Finlayson
Tara Tinsley
Madeleine Boel
10:20.69aThomas A Edison
2.-Grace Brasell
Brittany Stinger
Jessica Miles
Bridget Chesney
10:20.88aLangley
3.-Relay Team 10:46.75aTuscarora
4.-Morgan Bayer
Shannon Carney
Micaela Strum
Giulianna Maculusco
10:48.50aOakton
5.-Relay Team 11:29.65aPaul VI
6.-Relay Team 11:30.93aBrentsville District
7.-Sara Warner
Erin Soderstrom
Emma Soderstrom
Elizabeth Carpenter
11:46.93aCentreville
 

4x1600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Rachel Brown
Emily McLenigan
Joanna Ahn
Brynna Heflin
23:00.53aCentreville
2.-Morgan Price
Myra Kinder
Kenzie Fennell
Sarah Butler
23:37.31aBrentsville District
3.-Relay Team 23:56.99aPark View (Sterling)
---Esther Jeong
Allison Brady
Mary Fouse
Jessica Miles
NTLangley
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Freshmen - Finals

1.-Toni Duvall
Krystyna Watts
Anna Williams
Leah Hart-Finlayson
4:30.17aThomas A Edison
2.-Jackie Johnson
Nocle Jackie
Ashley Perez
Nicolette Perez
4:43.09aPaul VI
3.-Relay Team 4:45.53aCentreville
4.-Megan Cahill
Morgan Bayer
Alison Datoc
Ashleigh Wilson
4:55.96aOakton
5.-Relay Team 5:49.68aPark View (Sterling)
---Mystique Ro
Kayla Love
Amber Cowthran
Crystal Hunt
NTBrentsville District
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Freshmen - Finals

1.-Oshin Shukla
Alyson Jones
Morgan Harwood
Briana Stewart
13:09.52aOakton
2.-Rebecca Vinter
Valerie Luna
Isabela Medina
Juliana Cuomo
13:26.26aCentreville
3.-Relay Team 13:58.16aBrentsville District
4.-Grace Brasell
Allison Brady
Mary Fouse
Esther Jeong
14:07.67aLangley
5.-Relay Team 17:30.95aPark View (Sterling)
---Emily McLenigan
Sara Warner
Joanna Ahn
Brynna Heflin
NTCentreville
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joy Caracciolo33-00.25Stonewall Jackson (M...
2.12Erin Degutis31-08.00Oakton
3.11Mystique Ro29-03.00Brentsville District
4.11Jewel King27-01.50Park View (Sterling)
5.12Hope Flomo26-03.00Stonewall Jackson (M...
6.12Alex Hastings26-02.00Thomas A Edison
7.12Leah Utley25-04.75Paul VI
8.10Nicole Bramlett25-01.75Langley
9.-Aleksandra Oranska24-10.00Fairfax
10.11Zoe Curry24-03.25Tuscarora
11.11Molly Bremer24-01.00Langley
12.-Katie Mikus24-00.50Brentsville District
13.12Cynthya Hughell24-00.25Thomas A Edison
14.-Katie Nowadly23-10.25Paul VI
15.9Alexander Snyder23-00.00Tuscarora
16.12Taylor Deivert22-08.50Fairfax
17.12Jackie Salzano22-03.00Paul VI
18.9Pary Aflaki21-03.50Langley
19.10Claire Mahoney21-01.25Oakton
20.-Katie Chaudry20-07.75Langley
21.12Kit Mahoney19-06.00Oakton
22.10AnnaChristina Clements19-03.50Oakton
23.10Caroline Abbott19-02.50Tuscarora
24.11Sara Emsley19-00.75Centreville
25.12Danielle Barlow18-06.75Oakton
26.11Ashly Woods18-03.75Park View (Sterling)
27.-Briana Dandridge17-08.50Thomas A Edison
28.9Kim Farfan17-04.25Tuscarora
29.12Sarah Kunemund16-04.75Centreville
30.10Erin Bennett16-01.00Oakton
--10Cassandra NnajiNDPaul VI
--12Maria BarriosNDPaul VI
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jessica Stewart4-10.00Langley
2.10Amber Cowthran4-08.00Brentsville District
3.11Gabriella Jacobsen4-08.00Langley
4.12Kayleigh McKenzie4-06.00Tuscarora
5.10Lori Kostka4-04.00Tuscarora
5.10AnnaChristina Clements4-04.00Oakton
5.9Jackie Ryan4-04.00Langley
5.11Chay Fuller4-04.00Brentsville District
8.11Karissa Love4-04.00Tuscarora
9.12Mariana Mastriano4-04.00Centreville
10.9Madison Wells4-04.00Tuscarora
12.10Sydney Pryor4-02.00Centreville
12.10Alison Datoc4-02.00Oakton
12.10Cassandra Nnaji4-02.00Paul VI
15.12Ryan McDonald4-00.00Paul VI
15.11Nikki Cheshire4-00.00Langley
15.-Bonnie Cryer4-00.00Centreville
--10Sydney EvansNHCentreville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Meigan McManus15-09.50Langley
2.10Anna Williams15-05.50Thomas A Edison
3.9Maryn Wood14-05.75Centreville
4.12Mari Marotta14-04.00Centreville
5.11Gabriella Jacobsen14-02.50Langley
6.11Jackie Bacon14-00.75Paul VI
7.10AnnaChristina Clements13-09.00Oakton
7.10Sydney Evans13-09.00Centreville
9.10Adrienne Schmidt13-08.50Langley
10.11Briana Cronin13-08.00Oakton
11.10Jessica Stewart13-07.00Langley
11.10Crystal Hunt13-07.00Brentsville District
13.10Darby Smith13-04.00Tuscarora
14.9Naomi Lanos13-02.00Fairfax
15.11Megan Orlowski13-01.00Tuscarora
16.12Kelsey Kallapos13-00.00Centreville
17.11Mystique Ro12-09.50Brentsville District
18.12Krystyna Watts12-07.50Thomas A Edison
19.9Mary Pleta12-05.75Paul VI
20.9Taylor Manley12-05.00Oakton
21.9Madison Wells12-03.00Tuscarora
22.12Kit Mahoney12-02.00Oakton
23.10Katie Taube12-01.00Fairfax
24.11Rachel Frank12-00.50Tuscarora
25.10Julia Birch11-09.75Park View (Sterling)
26.10Lina Hong11-05.50Paul VI
27.10Quyen Mac11-04.50Park View (Sterling)
28.11Jessica Watts11-00.00Park View (Sterling)
29.-Casey Barker10-07.00Park View (Sterling)
30.11Kathleen McLane9-06.75Paul VI
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Anna Williams33-07.00Thomas A Edison
2.11Kristina Brown32-09.00Thomas A Edison
3.10Sydney Pryor32-06.00Centreville
4.11Gabriella Jacobsen31-11.50Langley
5.10Jessica Stewart31-05.00Langley
5.9Naomi Lanos31-05.00Fairfax
7.12Kit Mahoney30-11.00Oakton
8.12Kayleigh McKenzie29-11.00Tuscarora
9.12Qui Duong29-08.00Centreville
10.12Kelsey Kallapos29-05.00Centreville
11.10Takiea Edmonds29-02.00Tuscarora
12.11Karissa Love28-10.00Tuscarora
13.11Francesca Ramsey28-01.50Oakton
14.9Jackie Ryan26-08.50Langley
---Victoria SnareNDLangley
--9Dryanna RenwickNDFairfax
--12Genesis EchevarriaNDCentreville
--11Devon BowlesNDTuscarora