Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Smircina11.19a PRHudson
2.10Colton Robach11.51aRice Lake
3.11Mitchell Martenson11.58aEau Claire Memorial
4.12Kenny Ginder11.63aEau Claire North
5.12Chris Ester11.78aRice Lake
6.10Nathan Sylte11.84a SRChippewa Falls
7.11Scott Gilbertson11.86aRiver Falls
8.9Allen Marcus Smith11.98aMenomonie
9.11Mitch Cervenka12.29aMenomonie
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Tyler Smircina11.25aHudson
3.10Colton Robach11.42a PRRice Lake
2.11Mitchell Martenson11.54a PREau Claire Memorial
4.12Kenny Ginder11.72aEau Claire North
5.9Allen Marcus Smith11.73aMenomonie
6.12Chris Ester11.73aRice Lake
7.10Nathan Sylte11.91aChippewa Falls
8.11Scott Gilbertson11.93aRiver Falls
9.11Mitch Cervenka12.16aMenomonie
10.10Addison Basurto12.60aMenomonie
11.11Jake Rhody12.69aEau Claire North
12.10Kyle Hargrave12.93a PRRiver Falls
--11Ian SmithDQEau Claire Memorial
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tucker Malecha23.36aHudson
2.11Jason Fashingbauer23.70aChippewa Falls
3.12Zach Brown23.77a PREau Claire Memorial
4.12Kenny Ginder23.80aEau Claire North
5.11Kelly O'Leary23.91aEau Claire Memorial
6.12Chris Ester24.14aRice Lake
7.11Mitchell Martenson24.15aEau Claire Memorial
8.10Brandon D'Andrea24.39aHudson
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Tucker Malecha23.41aHudson
3.11Kelly O'Leary23.42a PREau Claire Memorial
4.11Mitchell Martenson23.45a PREau Claire Memorial
5.11Jason Fashingbauer23.48a PRChippewa Falls
2.12Kenny Ginder23.72aEau Claire North
6.12Chris Ester23.77a PRRice Lake
7.10Brandon D'Andrea23.85a SRHudson
8.12Zach Brown23.85aEau Claire Memorial
9.10Nicholas Jorgenson24.04aHudson
10.10Turner Borgstrom24.06a SRMenomonie
11.11Richard Stafford24.18aChippewa Falls
12.9Allen Marcus Smith24.20aMenomonie
13.12Jesse Isbell24.23a PRRice Lake
14.11Alex Bohl24.42a PRChippewa Falls
15.9Sam Purfeerst24.98a SRRiver Falls
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Cale Bauer23.3h PRMenomonie
12Blake Bauer23.9h SRMenomonie
12Joey Evenson23.9hMenomonie
10Turner Borgstrom24.3hMenomonie
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Fashingbauer51.36aChippewa Falls
2.12William Johnson52.17a PRHudson
3.12Gabriel Dwyer52.49a PRHudson
4.9Marshall Ohvall53.05a PRMenomonie
5.11Richard Stafford53.80a PRChippewa Falls
6.12Eric Johnson53.91a PREau Claire North
7.11Lucas Arras54.03a SREau Claire North
8.9Nick Webber54.10a PRRice Lake
9.12Jesse Johnson54.12aRice Lake
10.10Chase Matter54.41a PRMenomonie
11.12Jesse Isbell54.92aRice Lake
12.11Jake Folz55.65a SREau Claire Memorial
13.10Austin Lynum56.24aRiver Falls
14.10Josiah Harris56.68aRiver Falls
15.10Davis Walsh1:01.76a PREau Claire North
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Marshall Ohvall52.7h PRMenomonie
10Chase Matter56.1hMenomonie
10Parker Burkard56.2hMenomonie
12Nathan Reckard57.4hMenomonie
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mitch Lenneman2:01.03a SRRiver Falls
2.12Luke Wusterbarth2:03.59a SRHudson
3.9Sean Gilbert2:03.94aRice Lake
4.9Cooper Barth2:05.48aChippewa Falls
5.10Alec Heacox2:06.18a PREau Claire North
6.9Tom Ramquist2:06.27a SRRiver Falls
7.10Nick Uthe2:06.43aEau Claire Memorial
8.11Luke Erickson2:09.67a SRChippewa Falls
9.12Garrett Williams2:10.24aRiver Falls
10.9Lucas Printz2:10.79aEau Claire Memorial
11.10Sabyn Warrick2:12.81a SRChippewa Falls
12.11Lucas Arras2:13.02aEau Claire North
13.11Tom Zook2:14.97a PREau Claire North
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Henry Zold2:09.0h SRMenomonie
11Nathan Mollan2:09.1h PRMenomonie
10Jacob Wittmershaus2:16.4h SRMenomonie
11Jared Walters2:18.4hMenomonie
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Rudquist4:30.49aHudson
2.12Taylor Johnson4:32.81a PRHudson
3.11Andrew Farris4:36.86a PRChippewa Falls
4.10Alec Heacox4:38.30a PREau Claire North
6.11Shae Taylor4:46.65aRiver Falls
7.10Nick Uthe4:47.45a SREau Claire Memorial
8.10Shane Miller5:00.11aMenomonie
9.10Wesley Hartkemeyer5:05.99a SREau Claire Memorial
10.12Nathan Reckard5:08.87aMenomonie
11.9Colton Schlosser5:20.43aEau Claire North
12.10Eric Huse5:37.44aEau Claire North
--10Ryan KromerDNSHudson
5.12Ethan Genco4:41.15aRiver Falls
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Farris9:54.83aChippewa Falls
2.12Matthew Rudquist10:04.93aHudson
3.12Taylor Johnson10:11.13aHudson
4.12Martin Zais10:19.87aHudson
5.9Henry Zold10:26.49a SRMenomonie
6.9J.P. Nelson10:30.82a SREau Claire Memorial
7.9Trent Powell10:35.29aRiver Falls
8.9Adam Fitzpatrick10:47.60a PREau Claire North
9.11Nathan Mollan10:51.04a PRMenomonie
10.9Nick Dreger10:51.12a PREau Claire North
11.12Isaiah Rozich10:56.63aEau Claire Memorial
12.10Nathan Tripp10:56.99aRice Lake
13.10Taylor Kleist11:20.82a PREau Claire North
14.9Sterling Just11:22.79a SRRiver Falls
15.11Joseph Gregor11:55.91aRiver Falls
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colin Jacott15.33aMenomonie
2.12Nick Solum15.78aRice Lake
3.12Clint Larsen15.80a PREau Claire Memorial
4.11Austin Birch16.46a SRChippewa Falls
5.12Josh Gunter16.62aHudson
6.12Erik Kirkpatrick16.80aHudson
7.11Grant Jordahl16.97a PREau Claire Memorial
8.10Seth Markgren17.50aRice Lake
--12Adam KarrDQEau Claire Memorial
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Colin Jacott15.42aMenomonie
2.12Clint Larsen15.88aEau Claire Memorial
3.12Nick Solum16.11aRice Lake
4.12Josh Gunter16.18a PRHudson
5.12Adam Karr16.39a PREau Claire Memorial
6.11Austin Birch16.48aChippewa Falls
7.10Seth Markgren17.10aRice Lake
8.11Grant Jordahl17.20aEau Claire Memorial
9.12Erik Kirkpatrick17.41aHudson
10.12Tyler Hutchinson18.37aChippewa Falls
11.9Cole Werner20.67aMenomonie
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Birch40.53aChippewa Falls
2.10Colton Robach40.74aRice Lake
3.12Clint Larsen41.89aEau Claire Memorial
4.12Nick Solum42.33a PRRice Lake
5.12Josh Gunter42.36a PRHudson
6.10Nicholas Jorgenson42.81a PRHudson
7.12Adam Karr43.13a PREau Claire Memorial
8.12Taylor West43.15a PRRice Lake
9.12Macade Ploederer46.36a PRChippewa Falls
10.12Tyler Hutchinson47.64a PRChippewa Falls
11.11Grant Jordahl48.72aEau Claire Memorial
12.10Mike Coyle49.11a PREau Claire North
13.11Ben Paffel51.47aEau Claire North
--12Colin JacottDQMenomonie
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tucker Malecha
Tyler Smircina
Michael Congdon
Brandon D'Andrea
43.71aHudson
2.-Zach Brown
Kelly O'Leary
Ian Smith
Mitchell Martenson
44.91aEau Claire Memorial
3.-Mitch Cervenka
Turner Borgstrom
Cale Bauer
Marcus Smith
45.40aMenomonie
4.-Kenny Ginder
Deion Sonsalla
Brady Skifstad
Jake Rhody
46.62aEau Claire North
5.-Kyle Hargrave
Scott Gilbertson
Ryan Bjornstal
Thomas Baldini
47.46aRiver Falls
6.-Nathan Sylte
Dalton West
Andrew Rada
Alex Bohl
48.34aChippewa Falls
---Brennan Smith
Logan Rock
Tyler Putzke
Obed Jean-Baptiste
DQRice Lake
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-William Johnson
Tyler Smircina
Nicholas Jorgenson
Tucker Malecha
1:30.77aHudson
2.-Brennan Smith
Colton Robach
Taylor West
Chris Ester
1:33.58aRice Lake
3.-Zach Brown
John Endres
Matt Knapp
Ian Smith
1:34.98aEau Claire Memorial
4.-Turner Borgstrom
Joey Evenson
Blake Bauer
Cale Bauer
1:35.64aMenomonie
5.-Kyle Hargrave
Scott Gilbertson
Thomas Baldini
Nick Dildy
1:37.09aRiver Falls
6.-Derek Mueller
Cole Schindler
Andrew Rada
Alex Bohl
1:39.04aChippewa Falls
7.-Deion Sonsalla
Brady Skifstad
Jake Rhody
Kurt Petricka
1:40.94aEau Claire North
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jason Fashingbauer
Austin Birch
Cooper Barth
Richie Stafford
3:34.54aChippewa Falls
2.-William Johnson
Gabriel Dwyer
Samuel Entenza
Michael Congdon
3:35.00aHudson
3.-Lucas Arras
Eric Johnson
Alec Heacox
Deion Sonsalla
3:38.46aEau Claire North
4.-Nick Webber
Jesse Johnson
Garrison Strand
Nick Solum
3:41.23aRice Lake
5.-Kelly O'Leary
Matt Knapp
Evan Humphreys
Clint Larsen
3:42.72aEau Claire Memorial
6.-Chase Matter
Parker Burkard
Nathan Reckard
Marshall Ohvall
3:42.77aMenomonie
7.-Nick Dildy
Josiah Harris
Austin Lynum
Ethan Genco
3:43.78aRiver Falls
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mitch Lenneman
Ethan Genco
Shae Taylor
Tom Ramquist
8:23.98aRiver Falls
2.-Luke Erickson
Connor Hillert
Sabyn Warrick
Cooper Barth
8:28.88aChippewa Falls
3.-Luke Wusterbarth
Aaron Avery
Anders Christensen
Greg Frechette
8:36.45aHudson
4.-Logan Scheppke
Isaiah Rozich
Lucas Printz
Mitchell Miller
8:44.72aEau Claire Memorial
5.-Nathan Mollan
Henry Zold
Jacob Wittmershaus
Jared Walters
8:53.31aMenomonie
6.-Tom Zook
Kory Larson
Nick Dreger
Adam Fitzpatrick
9:04.17aEau Claire North
7.-David Wee
Luke Henningson
John Schewe
Trapper Davis
10:17.98aRice Lake
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tiano Pupungatoa47-09.00 SRRiver Falls
2.10Bryan Caffin45-04.25Hudson
3.12Casey Boatman44-00.00 PREau Claire North
4.11Spencer Carr43-07.00Rice Lake
5.12Brent Stout42-04.75Menomonie
6.12Anthony Titera42-00.50 PRHudson
7.11Andrew Steinberger41-08.00Menomonie
8.11Auggie Pupungatoa41-04.25River Falls
9.12Brandon Clark41-01.50Chippewa Falls
10.11Braeden Jensen40-01.50Chippewa Falls
11.12Jason Falteisek39-07.25Menomonie
12.-Triappen Word39-02.50 PRRice Lake
13.10J.P. Eaton37-00.50River Falls
14.10Kyle Hangartner33-10.50Eau Claire North
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Titera144-00Hudson
2.11Auggie Pupungatoa141-00River Falls
3.10Bryan Caffin138-02 SRHudson
4.12Casey Boatman134-08 PREau Claire North
5.12Brent Stout132-06Menomonie
6.11Dominik Goyette130-00Chippewa Falls
7.11Andrew Steinberger128-01Menomonie
8.11Andy Kryshak125-01Menomonie
9.11Alastair Keys115-06 PREau Claire Memorial
10.10J.P. Eaton106-02 PRRiver Falls
11.11Taylor Eldred98-06River Falls
12.11Tim Knutson97-10Eau Claire North
13.12Patrick Villapando87-00Rice Lake
--11Travis HibbardFOULChippewa Falls
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wally Ellenson6-05.00Rice Lake
2.12Nicholas Lubinski5-10.00Hudson
3.12Evan Humphreys5-08.00Eau Claire Memorial
3.12Colin Jacott5-08.00Menomonie
5.10Dylan Clark5-06.00 SRChippewa Falls
6.9Marshall Ohvall5-06.00Menomonie
7.9Cole Werner5-06.00Menomonie
8.9Dalton West5-06.00Chippewa Falls
9.11Luke Erickson5-04.00Chippewa Falls
9.11Tom Zook5-04.00Eau Claire North
9.11Kevin Watson5-04.00Eau Claire Memorial
--10Ellwood EllensonDNSRice Lake
--11Tim KnutsonNHEau Claire North
--9Anthony MiloszewichNHEau Claire North
--10Nick DildyDNSRiver Falls
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Congdon14-07.00Hudson
2.12Taylor West12-00.00 PRRice Lake
3.12Jesse Johnson11-06.00 SRRice Lake
4.12Walker Macswain11-00.00Hudson
4.11Malachi Romportl11-00.00Rice Lake
6.9Brendan Kwick10-06.00Eau Claire Memorial
7.11Wes Lenz10-00.00 PRMenomonie
7.12Andy Yelken10-00.00River Falls
--11Nathan HansonNHRiver Falls
--12Cole SchindlerNHChippewa Falls
--11David HerroNHEau Claire Memorial
--12Gabriel DwyerNHHudson
--12Brandt TharpNHMenomonie
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wally Ellenson21-06.00Rice Lake
2.10Kyle Hargrave20-10.75 PRRiver Falls
3.12Nicholas Lubinski20-10.75Hudson
4.12Evan Humphreys20-09.75Eau Claire Memorial
5.12Caleb Ryberg20-01.50Hudson
6.12Brennan Smith19-01.25Rice Lake
7.10Cale Bauer19-00.75Menomonie
8.10Brady Skifstad18-10.25 SREau Claire North
9.10Jonathan Helgeson18-09.50 SRRiver Falls
10.12Clint Larsen18-09.00Eau Claire Memorial
11.9Robert Walls18-05.50Menomonie
12.12Derek Mueller18-03.50 PRChippewa Falls
13.9Nick Webber18-01.00Rice Lake
14.11Nate Washington17-06.50River Falls
15.11Austin Birch16-08.00Chippewa Falls
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Lubinski43-11.75Hudson
2.12Evan Humphreys43-01.75Eau Claire Memorial
3.10Brady Skifstad39-09.50 PREau Claire North
4.9Dylan Harmston39-05.00Menomonie
5.10Ellwood Ellenson39-04.25 SRRice Lake
6.12Derek Mueller39-03.25Chippewa Falls
7.11Matt Knapp38-10.25Eau Claire Memorial
8.10Zac Daniels38-07.75Rice Lake
9.11Lucas Emmerich38-00.75 SREau Claire Memorial
10.9Anthony Miloszewich37-11.50 SREau Claire North
11.10Josiah Harris37-08.25River Falls
12.10Seth Markgren37-05.75Rice Lake
13.12Cole Schindler37-03.50Chippewa Falls
14.9Sam Purfeerst37-01.00River Falls
15.10Benji McRoberts35-01.50River Falls
16.11Tim Knutson34-09.75 PREau Claire North
 

Teams

Meet Schedule