Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Rutter11.10Logan
2.12Branden Hawk11.40Vinton County
3.12Kyle Halsey11.40Unioto
4.11Sean Wotring11.50Logan
5.11Walker Liston11.70Unioto
6.10Jon McVey11.70Zane Trace
7.11Jordan Call11.80Adena
8.11Nate Gibson11.90Zane Trace
9.11Josh Boswell12.20Vinton County
10.-Dalton Glandon12.50Adena
11.11Zach Lucas13.00Alexander
12.-Tolan Arnold15.00Alexander
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean Wotring24.40Logan
1.10Branson Sheets24.40Logan
3.11Walker Liston24.80Unioto
4.12Kyle Halsey25.20Unioto
5.11Josh Boswell25.30Vinton County
6.11Shawn Thompson26.60Vinton County
7.11Nate Gibson26.70Zane Trace
8.-Colin Echard27.20Zane Trace
9.-Garrett Glandon27.80Adena
10.9Connor Patrick28.80Eastern (Sardinia)
11.12Zachery Norman29.60Alexander
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Hart54.10Alexander
2.11Cody Ackley54.90Unioto
3.12Tyler McManaway55.30Logan
4.9Dylan Crisp56.60Vinton County
5.-Ben LeGard57.50Zane Trace
6.10David Bakenhaster57.70Adena
7.11Ryan Chesser57.90Vinton County
8.11Jason Robers58.80Logan
9.9Landon Zambarrano59.30Unioto
10.12Josh MacGregor1:01.90Alexander
11.9Connor Patrick1:02.50Eastern (Sardinia)
12.-Austin Oiler1:03.70Zane Trace
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Seth Vermillion2:07.10Logan
2.10Brenson Zambarrano2:10.50Unioto
3.12Doug French2:17.80Unioto
4.11Enrico Schoenheit2:18.00Logan
5.-Kameron Wolfe2:23.50Zane Trace
6.9Layne Pickerell2:27.00Eastern (Sardinia)
7.11Brett Tedrow2:27.20Alexander
8.12Jack Hart2:32.40Alexander
--10John CainNTLeesburg-Fairfield
--12Alex MockNTVinton County
--10Tyler MooreNTZane Trace
--9Alex OwingsNTVinton County
---Junior BryanNTAdena
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adrian Ross4:26.00Unioto
2.12Gary Monroe4:31.40Ironton
3.11Andrew VanBibber4:50.90Logan
4.12Sammy Holbert4:57.30Unioto
5.10Colin Brooks5:05.00Logan
6.9Layne Pickerell5:19.60Eastern (Sardinia)
7.9Charlie Evans5:38.20Zane Trace
8.9William McWhorter5:39.40Zane Trace
--9Grant CoryNTAdena
--9Brett JonesNTVinton County
--11Ej GilesNTAdena
--10Joe PatersonNTVinton County
--10Lucas RhyanNTAlexander
--12Preston BrooksNTAlexander
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adrian Ross9:52.60Unioto
2.12Gary Monroe10:21.60Ironton
3.11Andrew VanBibber10:44.50Logan
4.10Anthony Edwards10:46.50Unioto
5.9Michael Mangus10:53.00Leesburg-Fairfield
6.12Saji Schermacher11:04.90Alexander
7.9Brett Radabaugh11:24.80Vinton County
8.10Kenton Lawson11:39.50Logan
9.9William McWhorter12:36.80Zane Trace
10.11Chad Ousley12:51.20Vinton County
11.10Jonah Hensley13:06.70Alexander
3.9Kristen Cook13:40.10Unioto
12.9Grant Cory13:42.70Adena
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Branden Hawk15.50Vinton County
2.11Tyler Myers15.50Logan
3.12Matt Mason16.10Logan
4.11Curtis Lindner16.60Vinton County
5.12Evan Barnitz17.30Zane Trace
6.12Jason McCoy18.00Zane Trace
7.-Jared Starr18.60Adena
8.11Carson Calhoun18.90Alexander
9.10Fletcher Anderson19.00Adena
10.10Jacob Eldridge19.40Unioto
11.12Harry McQuinniff21.30Unioto
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Mason41.70Logan
2.11Tyler Myers43.60Logan
3.11Curtis Lindner43.90Vinton County
4.12Branden Hawk47.20Vinton County
5.12Jason McCoy47.80Zane Trace
6.10Jacob Eldridge47.90Unioto
7.12Harry McQuinniff48.60Unioto
8.12Evan Barnitz48.70Zane Trace
9.-Jared Starr48.90Adena
10.9Tanner Ayers1:06.20Leesburg-Fairfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Donnie Stevens
Branson Sheets
Sean Wotring
Jared Rutter
45.60Logan
2.-Kyle Halsey
Walker Liston
Sean Finley
Landon Zambarrano
46.40Unioto
3.-Josh Boswell
Branden Hawk
Curtis Lindner
Chad Taborn
46.70Vinton County
4.-Gideon Poku
Jordan Call
Micheal Bryant
Reid Hutchison
46.70Adena
5.-Jon McVey
Nick Ganus
Colin Echard
Nate Gibson
51.20Zane Trace
6.-Austin Crabtree
Sam Jones
Zachery Norman
Zach Lucas
52.10Alexander
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Halsey
Walker Liston
Sean Finley
Landon Zambarrano
1:37.50Unioto
2.-Gideon Poku
Jordan Call
Micheal Bryant
Reid Hutchison
1:37.80Adena
3.-Adam Azbell
Nick Maniskas
Charles Bowlby
Aaron Graham
1:38.80Logan
4.-Nick Ganus
Ben LeGard
Nate Gibson
Jon McVey
1:40.10Zane Trace
5.-Dylan Crisp
Luke Bolton
Shawn Thompson
Chad Taborn
1:46.00Vinton County
6.-Brett Tedrow
Carson Calhoun
Josh MacGregor
Cody Lawson
1:46.70Alexander
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Donnie Stevens
Jessie Randolph
Seth Vermillion
Tyler McManaway
3:39.80Logan
2.-Sean Finley
Cody Ackley
Brenson Zambarrano
Doug French
3:40.10Unioto
3.-David Bakenhaster
Reid Hutchison
Fletcher Anderson
Micheal Bryant
3:50.10Adena
4.-Ben LeGard
Kameron Wolfe
Evan Barnitz
Jason McCoy
3:55.30Zane Trace
5.-Curtis Lindner
Chad Taborn
Dylan Crisp
Ryan Chesser
4:00.80Vinton County
6.-Carson Calhoun
Josh MacGregor
Brett Tedrow
Jack Hart
4:13.40Alexander
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:48.90Unioto
2.-Colin Brooks
Enrico Schoenheit
Gene Smith
Kenton Lawson
9:12.60Logan
3.-Alex Owings
Alex Mock
Brett Radabaugh
Ryan Slopko
10:01.70Vinton County
4.-Cory Miles
William McWhorter
Charlie Evans
Seth Otten
10:14.50Zane Trace
5.-Brett Tedrow
Jonah Hensley
Lucas Rhyan
Saji Schermacher
10:21.70Alexander
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jason Robers
Tyler McManaway
Seth Vermillion
Andrew VanBibber
11:22.40Logan
2.-Daniel Alcorn
Jansen Grim
Sammy Holbert
Ethan Richter
11:30.80Unioto
3.-Kameron Wolfe
Ben LeGard
William McWhorter
Cory Miles
12:29.11Zane Trace
4.-Relay Team 13:39.40Alexander
5.-Josh Baker
Dillon Acord
Joe Paterson
Brett Jones
14:36.90Vinton County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Coy Blair54-02.00Logan
2.12David Nace48-08.50Unioto
3.12Jesse Arnold44-10.50Logan
4.10Justin Hudnell43-06.00Zane Trace
5.11Jarrod Cyrus39-02.00Adena
6.12Derek Trainer38-07.00Vinton County
7.10Brandon Henkle37-08.00Unioto
8.12Trey Moats37-02.50Zane Trace
9.11Jacob Smith36-11.00Alexander
10.-Luke Bolton36-08.00Vinton County
11.-Brody Anderson35-02.00Adena
12.11Paul Nostrant34-07.00Alexander
13.10Shay Snyder26-02.50Leesburg-Fairfield
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Coy Blair144-09Logan
2.12David Nace127-04Unioto
3.11Jarrod Cyrus124-05Adena
4.10Justin Hudnell121-00Zane Trace
5.10Brandon Henkle115-00Unioto
6.10DeVante Nesbitt114-04.50Adena
7.11Jacob Smith113-03.50Alexander
8.-Mike Moore113-02.50Zane Trace
9.11Tyler Davis105-06Alexander
10.12Jesse Arnold102-10Logan
11.12Derek Trainer102-02Vinton County
12.-Luke Bolton91-01.50Vinton County
13.10Shay Snyder77-07Leesburg-Fairfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Hart6-05.00Alexander
2.9Nate Newman5-10.00Zane Trace
3.11Josh Boswell5-10.00Vinton County
4.10Josh Vermillion5-08.00Logan
5.10Jacob Eldridge5-06.00Unioto
6.10Josh Fridley5-06.00Logan
7.11Ryan Chesser5-06.00Vinton County
8.9Landon Zambarrano5-02.00Unioto
--11Tim SmithNHAlexander
--11Jordan CallNHAdena
---Brody AndersonNHAdena
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Mason13-01.00Logan
2.12Harry McQuinniff11-00.00Unioto
3.12Alex Mock9-00.00Vinton County
4.10Fletcher Anderson9-00.00Adena
5.9James Amerine9-00.00Logan
6.11Adam Parkison8-06.00Vinton County
7.9Max Putnam8-00.00Adena
8.9Luke Sinclair7-06.00Unioto
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Rutter21-01.50Logan
2.10Josh Fridley18-05.50Logan
3.11Shawn Thompson18-05.00Vinton County
4.10Micheal Bryant18-04.50Adena
5.11Ryan Chesser18-00.75Vinton County
6.11Cody Ackley17-04.50Unioto
7.10Jacob Eldridge17-03.75Unioto
8.9Nate Newman17-03.00Zane Trace
9.12Cody Lawson17-02.50Alexander
10.10David Bakenhaster16-07.25Adena
11.-Colin Echard15-03.00Zane Trace
12.9Tanner Ayers13-11.00Leesburg-Fairfield
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nate Newman37-08.25Zane Trace
2.10Branson Sheets37-07.00Logan
3.10Josh Fridley32-08.50Logan
4.11Chris Althouse31-05.50Unioto
5.-Willie Kerns27-10.50Unioto
 

Teams