Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Daniels10.77aGreen Bay Preble
2.12Charlie Foss10.86aAppleton West
3.12Shaun Foster11.07aGreen Bay Southwest
4.11Chris Thiel11.10aAppleton East
5.12Jesse VandenAvond11.24aGreen Bay Preble
6.11Vince Mason11.31aGreen Bay Southwest
7.12Elliott Wellnitz11.50aAppleton West
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Daniels21.85aGreen Bay Preble
2.12Charlie Foss22.06aAppleton West
3.11Brian Huebner22.28aAshwaubenon
4.12Shaun Foster22.45aGreen Bay Southwest
5.11Vince Mason23.06aGreen Bay Southwest
6.12Bryce Dominick23.18aStevens Point
7.12Elliott Wellnitz23.63aAppleton West
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Prince49.88aAppleton North
2.12Jim Rettler50.57aGreen Bay Preble
3.10Zach Pozorski51.65aStevens Point
4.10Zach Wallenfang51.66aGreen Bay Preble
5.10Taylor Kozlowicz52.77aAppleton East
6.11Nicholas Tomashek53.00aPulaski
7.12Trevor Smith53.22aAppleton North
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean Wagner1:58.24aSeymour
2.9Nick Freitag1:59.84aGreen Bay Preble
3.12Tony Cass2:00.06aHortonville
4.12Jake Greeneway2:01.88aDe Pere
5.12Jordan Carpenter2:05.29aAshwaubenon
6.11Sam Schneider2:06.31aGreen Bay Preble
7.12Jon Formella2:09.13aStevens Point
8.12Ryley Ruzek2:14.32aStevens Point
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Abfall4:21.68aBay Port
2.12Dan Schubert4:22.75aAppleton East
3.12Jon Formella4:32.61aStevens Point
4.12Justin Greenawald4:33.84aGreen Bay East
5.12Brian Shannon4:43.42aDe Pere
6.12Brian Janus4:44.23aGreen Bay Preble
7.12Wade Reiter4:45.57aShawano Community
8.12Ryley Ruzek5:07.77aStevens Point
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Schubert9:35.36aAppleton East
2.11Brady Selner9:37.66aAshwaubenon
3.10Mike Larson9:41.51aStevens Point
4.9Sam Anderson9:56.15aStevens Point
5.11Jordan Rathke9:56.48aBay Port
6.10Armando Torres10:07.86aGreen Bay East
7.12Dustin Koepsell10:08.21aPulaski
8.12Michael Heise10:13.65aNew London
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Zarnoth14.61aAppleton North
2.11Spencer Turiff14.89aWest De Pere
3.11Chris Anderson15.08aBay Port
4.11Nick Veras15.15aWest De Pere
5.12Matt Dobson15.18aGreen Bay Preble
6.11Carter Casidy15.20aBay Port
7.10Neil Anderson15.59aPulaski
8.10Torren Peebles15.76aAppleton North
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Spencer Turiff38.48aWest De Pere
2.12Brandon Zarnoth39.25aAppleton North
3.10Neil Anderson39.67aPulaski
4.10Torren Peebles40.65aAppleton North
5.11Derek McNeil41.02aAshwaubenon
6.11Carter Casidy41.30aBay Port
7.12Matheu Girouard41.40aAppleton North
8.12Greg Boex41.71aGreen Bay Preble
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Seidl
Jesse VandenAvond
Matt Dobson
Ben Daniels
43.10aGreen Bay Preble
2.-Will Jordan
Joe Makeever
Sam Fischer
Cooper Witt
43.34aAppleton North
3.-Zach Wech
Dan Mellenthin
Casey Wied
Logan Hansen
43.82aPulaski
4.-Eric Christensen
Tony Bauer
Jared Jirschele
Chris Thiel
43.85aAppleton East
5.-Mark Sebree
JT Ford
Jesse Mays
Bryce Dominick
44.01aStevens Point
6.-Zach Lohrer
Dan Baker
Patrick Hart
Matt Giese
45.18aHortonville
7.-Matt Adams
Vince Mason
Alex Healy
Shaun Foster
45.28aGreen Bay Southwest
8.-Thomas Killian
Theodore Shim
Brandon Maroni
Alex Peterson
45.79aBay Port
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Zarnoth
Cooper Witt
Sam Fischer
Joe Makeever
1:29.71aAppleton North
2.-Elliott Wellnitz
Alan Jabas
Ryan Berg
Charlie Foss
1:30.46aAppleton West
3.-Nick Melotte
Derek McNeil
Nathan Havener
Brian Huebner
1:30.53aAshwaubenon
4.-John Seidl
Matt Dobson
Greg Boex
Jesse VandenAvond
1:30.77aGreen Bay Preble
5.-Shane Kusserow
Ben Nicla
Drew Weslowski
Cole Keuter
1:33.27aBay Port
6.-Jacob DeClerc
Finis Hill
Quenten Rome
Matt Janus
1:33.47aGreen Bay West
7.-Eric Christensen
Tony Bauer
Jon Bach
Chris Thiel
1:34.32aAppleton East
8.-Spencer Turiff
Randy Hill
Brandon Carter
Zach Rothering
1:35.47aWest De Pere
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joe Makeever
Cooper Witt
Sam Fischer
Cody Prince
3:23.84aAppleton North
2.-Jamel Robertson
Nick Freitag
Greg Boex
Jim Rettler
3:25.39aGreen Bay Preble
3.-Shane Kusserow
Drew Weslowski
Cole Keuter
James Killian
3:29.58aBay Port
4.-Mike Pelton
Dan Mellenthin
Nicholas Tomashek
Neil Anderson
3:30.11aPulaski
5.-Derek McNeil
Nick Melotte
Justin Proctor
Matt Krueger
3:32.02aAshwaubenon
6.-Zach Lohrer
Dan Baker
Matt Giese
Tony Cass
3:36.61aHortonville
7.-Jake Greeneway
James Montgomery
Cooper Mocarski
Mason Mocarski
3:38.48aDe Pere
8.-Greg Sikowski
Andrew Thiel
Caleb Michiels
Ryan Berg
3:39.12aAppleton West
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Cooper
Jordan Carpenter
Justin Proctor
Brady Selner
8:07.51aAshwaubenon
2.-Mike Molzahn
Lance Gauger
Sam Schneider
Brian Janus
8:08.03aGreen Bay Preble
3.-Luke Helminiak
Josh Hodsdon
Tyler Vandre
Joey Spoon
8:11.01aStevens Point
4.-Riley Tuma
Wade Reiter
Andrew Knope
Alexander Buss
8:20.05aShawano Community
5.-Derek Sweere
Calvin Vanryzin
Drew Kuplic
Jordan Knapp
8:31.82aAppleton North
6.-Caleb Abfall
Cole Keuter
Ryan Maes
James Killian
8:36.13aBay Port
7.-Andrew Thiel
Greg Sikowski
Austin Hetrick
Paul Felton
8:42.37aAppleton West
8.-Alex Gugala
Logan Andrew
Gavin Pellet
David Fischer
8:43.89aAppleton East
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kaleb Wendricks60-03.50Bay Port
2.12Derrik Guyette54-04.50Hortonville
3.12Bryon Bierce52-06.50Ashwaubenon
4.12Todd Heinz49-09.00Shawano Community
5.12Kyle Stueck48-11.25West De Pere
6.12Connor Carpenter48-10.00Appleton North
7.11Alfredo Vera47-07.00Appleton East
8.11Drew Schneider47-01.25Green Bay Preble
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Heinz172-05Shawano Community
2.12Mike Heinz158-02Shawano Community
3.11Josh Schneider152-07Green Bay East
4.11Bryan White148-04Waupaca
5.11Pete Marcy147-05New London
6.12Kaleb Wendricks143-07Bay Port
7.11Alfredo Vera140-00Appleton East
8.10Tanner Jeske123-01Appleton West
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Fisher6-02.00Green Bay East
2.12Randy Hill6-00.00West De Pere
3.11Joe Dailey5-11.00New London
4.9Sean VanHelden5-11.00Stevens Point
4.11Dan Mellenthin5-11.00Pulaski
6.12Jake Kolinski5-10.00Pulaski
7.10Tony Bauer5-08.00Appleton East
8.10Jacob DeClerc5-06.00Green Bay West
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Billy Greisch13-03.00Appleton North
2.11Jesse Johnson13-00.00Stevens Point
3.10Jake Wallenfang13-00.00Green Bay Preble
4.12Ethan VanRooy12-09.00Ashwaubenon
5.11Jon Bach12-06.00Appleton East
6.12Zachary Schwantes12-06.00Seymour
7.10Tyler Kraeger12-00.00Stevens Point
8.9Josh Huhtala11-06.00Ashwaubenon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Robert Starnes21-00.25Green Bay Preble
2.12David Mullins20-11.00Appleton East
3.11Jamel Robertson20-10.00Green Bay Preble
4.12Randy Hill20-06.00West De Pere
5.11Alex Vacha20-03.50Stevens Point
6.11Vince Mason20-03.25Green Bay Southwest
7.9Cory Cegelski19-06.75Green Bay Preble
8.12Eric Christensen19-01.25Appleton East
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamel Robertson44-08.00Green Bay Preble
2.12Randy Hill43-11.00West De Pere
3.12Cody Prince43-08.75Appleton North
4.11Mike Fisher42-09.00Green Bay East
5.12Cody Hoerning41-08.00Hortonville
6.12Stan Phillips41-04.00Appleton North
7.12Finis Hill41-00.50Green Bay West
8.12Luke Smits40-04.50Green Bay Preble