Team Results Management

Meet Info

6th Grade7th Grade8th Grade
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

6Brock Petersen14.54Duniway
6Alex Lynch15.14Duniway
6Brad Hessel15.3Duniway
6Jacob Jungwirth15.64Stayton
6Justin Hesse15.91French Prairie
6Adriel Garcia16.34Stayton
6Joe Pardo16.5French Prairie
6Josh Mumey16.61Stayton
6Cade Nau16.78Stayton
6Marcus Hemshorn16.98French Prairie
6Adrian Carlos16.94French Prairie
6Ryan Ninman17.14Stayton
6Kyle Hess17.44Duniway
6Daniel Sandefur17.45Stayton
6Nick Rayas17.54Stayton
6R.J. Young17.94Duniway
6Cooper Bousquet18.01Duniway
6Max Morton18.29Duniway
6Anthony LucasNTFrench Prairie
 

100 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Bobby Crowston13.64Duniway
7Taren Ikea-Mario14.14Stayton
7Andrew Parker14.44Stayton
7Trustian Skeffington14.41Duniway
7Hector Villeda14.44French Prairie
7Hayden Bonnet14.64Duniway
7Gabriel Syhalath14.74Duniway
7Joey Mack15.24French Prairie
7Noah Scott15.64Stayton
7Jacob Powell15.64Duniway
7Max Smith15.76Duniway
7Cris Peregrina16.01Stayton
7Edwin Zamora16.21French Prairie
7Christian Storey16.43Stayton
7Rodrigo LopezNTFrench Prairie
7Hayden StuckartNTStayton
7Dawson RayasNTStayton
 

100 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

8Tanner Scanlon12.64Duniway
8Greg Moore12.79Stayton
8Cristian Baltazar12.81Stayton
8Clay Gregory12.94French Prairie
8Abran Arreola13.44Stayton
8Oliver Vera13.55Duniway
8Saul Gonzalez13.66Stayton
8Fidel Garibaldi13.65Stayton
8Alex Kiess13.72Duniway
8Alec Babcock13.94Stayton
8John Enriquez13.94Stayton
8Antonio Ceballos14.14Stayton
8Robbie Cardoza14.24Stayton
8Christian Meza14.34French Prairie
8Nick Clark14.54Duniway
8Moises Chavez14.77French Prairie
 

200 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

6Alex Lynch29.77Duniway
6Brad Hessel30.44Duniway
6Jacob Jungwirth30.59Stayton
6Brock Petersen32.57Duniway
6Adriel Garcia33.69Stayton
6Will Early34.36Duniway
6Ryan Ninman35.17Stayton
6Justin Quan35.14French Prairie
6Cade Nau35.68Stayton
6Kyle Hess35.70Duniway
6R.J. Young37.59Duniway
6Josiah Brady38.81French Prairie
6Adrian Carlos39.45French Prairie
6Omar Aguilera40.13French Prairie
6Daniel SandefurNTStayton
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Bobby Crowston28.06Duniway
7Gabriel Syhalath29.56Duniway
7Hayden Bonnet29.88Duniway
7Tristen Frey30.20Duniway
7Jose Bautista31.09Duniway
7Andrew Parker31.05Stayton
7Jacob Powell31.68Duniway
7Noah Scott31.86Stayton
7Oliverio Llamas32.95French Prairie
7Jesus Torralba33.42French Prairie
7Andrew Perez33.59French Prairie
7Tanner Fackrell33.73French Prairie
7Mike Fender33.71Stayton
7Tim Coblentz37.97Stayton
7Hayden StuckartNTStayton
7Rodrigo LopezNTFrench Prairie
7Max HayesNTDuniway
7Cris PeregrinaNTStayton
 

200 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

8Tanner Scanlon25.21Duniway
8Antonio Ceballos27.97Stayton
8Victor Downs28.03Duniway
8Cristian Baltazar28.91Stayton
8Chris Atwood29.67French Prairie
8Sam GomezNTFrench Prairie
8Abran ArreolaNTStayton
8Moises ChavezNTFrench Prairie
 

400 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

6Jacob Jungwirth01:08.9Stayton
6Jose Vega01:13.5French Prairie
6Caleb Thompson01:14.6Stayton
6Will Early01:14.9Duniway
6Adriel Garcia01:15.1Stayton
6Daniel Sandefur01:16.3Stayton
6Rafael Vasquez01:21.9French Prairie
6Kyle Hess01:24.4Duniway
6Omar Aguilera01:33.5French Prairie
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Taren Ikea-Mario01:04.7Stayton
7Jose Bautista01:09.9Duniway
7Anthony Ruvalcaba01:11.4French Prairie
7Alexander Hunt01:12.3French Prairie
7Jesus Torralba01:13.7French Prairie
7Andrew Perez01:14.0French Prairie
7Mike Fender01:14.7Stayton
9Luis Villeda01:17.1French Prairie
7Hayden StuckartNTStayton
 

400 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

8Victor Downs01:03.7Duniway
8Chris Atwood01:06.2French Prairie
8Abran Arreola01:09.7Stayton
8Elliot MileyNTStayton
8Francisco ContrerasNTFrench Prairie
8Sam GomezNTFrench Prairie
8Nathan PilgrimNTStayton
 

800 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

6Kevin McKeegan02:50.6Duniway
6Fernando Hernandez02:58.0French Prairie
6Kyle Harris03:01.5Duniway
6Will Early03:02.6Duniway
6Caleb Thompson03:02.9Stayton
6Logan Claassen03:05.1Stayton
6Kurtys Hernandez03:08.5Stayton
6Joe Pardo03:14.2French Prairie
6Kurt Vejar03:16.0French Prairie
6Hirvin Cortes03:31.5French Prairie
6Ryan Hill03:36.2Stayton
6Trevor MitchellNTStayton
 

800 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Devon Wilson02:27.5Duniway
7Freddy Navarro02:41.9Stayton
7Cristian Gomez02:47.0Stayton
7Nikita Martushev02:47.3Stayton
7Max Malley02:56.5Duniway
7Oliverio Llamas03:00.7French Prairie
7Jose Carillo03:22.2French Prairie
7Chuy RodriguezNTFrench Prairie
7Crispin RosalesNTFrench Prairie
7Freddy NavarroNTStayton
 

800 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

8Liam McKeegan02:29.4Duniway
8Clay Gregory02:37.6French Prairie
8Chris Sanchez02:43.9French Prairie
8Pedro Leon02:46.7French Prairie
8Taylor Hill03:17.1Stayton
8Nathan Pilgrim03:44.4Stayton
8Erik Morgan03:54.1Stayton
8Elliot MileyNTStayton
 

1500 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

6Kevin McKeegan05:37.9Duniway
6Kevin Vasquez05:43.8French Prairie
6Juan Bravo06:06.6French Prairie
6Alejandro Madrigal06:07.9French Prairie
6Kyle Harris06:13.4Duniway
6Kurtys Hernandez06:19.7Stayton
6Logan Claassen06:37.2Stayton
6Ryan Hill07:04.7Stayton
6Trevor MitchellNTStayton
 

1500 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

7Devon Wilson05:00.5Duniway
7Freddy Navarro05:22.1Stayton
7Cristian Gomez05:40.9Stayton
7Nikita Martushev05:44.3Stayton
7Tanner Fackrell05:51.4French Prairie
7Max Malley05:54.6Duniway
7Luis Zamora06:17.5French Prairie
7Chuy RodriguezNTFrench Prairie
7Freddy NavarroNTStayton
 

1500 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

8Liam McKeegan05:13.7Duniway
8Francisco Contreras05:23.7French Prairie
8Chris Sanchez05:25.0French Prairie
8Jose Becerra05:36.3French Prairie
8Taylor Hill06:26.6Stayton
8Nathan Pilgrim07:04.6Stayton
8Elliot MileyNTStayton
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  6th Grade - Finals

6Brad Hessel20.59Duniway
6Levi Summers21.5Stayton
6Josh Mumey21.54Stayton
8Reilly Smith22.03French Prairie
8Klayton Pippert22.39French Prairie
6TJ Doman22.96French Prairie
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  7th Grade - Finals

7Max Hayes18.93Duniway
7Bobby Crowston19.05Duniway
7Moises Martinez21.13French Prairie
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  8th Grade - Finals

8Tanner Scanlon14.17Duniway
8Nick Clark17.04Duniway
8Saul Gonzalez18.87Stayton
8Robbie Cardoza18.9Stayton
8Greg Moore18.91Stayton
8David Kim19.13Duniway
8Kurtis Smith19.32Stayton
8Kaaihue KekoaNTStayton
8Cody TrahanNTStayton
 

4x100 Relay  6th Grade - Finals

-Relay Team 01:00.2French Prairie
-Relay Team 01:01.3Stayton
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

-Relay Team 00:55.1Duniway
-Relay Team 00:55.1Stayton
-Relay Team 00:56.6French Prairie
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

-Relay Team 00:51.9French Prairie
-Relay Team 00:52.1Stayton
-Relay Team 00:54.9Stayton
 

4x400 Relay  6th Grade - Finals

-Relay Team 05:01.8French Prairie
-Relay Team 05:14.8Duniway
-Relay Team 05:31.0French Prairie
-Relay Team 06:00.3Stayton
-Relay Team NTStayton
 

4x400 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

-Relay Team 04:38.6Stayton
-Relay Team 04:45.9Duniway
-Relay Team 04:53.7French Prairie
-Relay Team 05:13.4French Prairie
-Relay Team 05:40.2Stayton
 

4x400 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

-Relay Team 04:33.6Duniway
-Relay Team 04:35.3Stayton
-Relay Team 04:44.1French Prairie
-Relay Team 04:48.5French Prairie
 

Shot Put - 8lb  6th Grade - Finals

6David Garcia24' 8French Prairie
6Dylan Ingham24'Duniway
6Oscar Dominguez20'French Prairie
6Daniel Sandefur17' 8Stayton
6Max Morton16' 4.5Duniway
6Mac Whitaker14' 9Duniway
6Zach Wolley14' 4French Prairie
6Nick RayasNTStayton
6Joel CruzNTFrench Prairie
 

Shot Put - 8lb  7th Grade - Finals

7Hayden McIntyre27' 8.5Stayton
7Max Smith22' 5Duniway
7Moises Martinez20' 10French Prairie
7Alexander Hunt19' 8French Prairie
7Dawson Rayas18' 6Stayton
7Logan Mccomber18' 1Stayton
7Mark Dornon17' 5Duniway
7Toren Ikea-MarioNTStayton
7Cris PeregrinaNTStayton
 

Shot Put - 8lb  8th Grade - Finals

8Alex Kiess36' 9Duniway
8Oliver Vera32' 6Duniway
8Alec Babcock30' 9Stayton
8Talon Mishler29' 1Duniway
8Fidel Garibaldi28' 1Stayton
8George Satey26' 8French Prairie
8Noah Hammack26' 6French Prairie
8David Samano25' 8.5French Prairie
8Trey Summers25' 4Stayton
8Devon Perez24' 8Duniway
8Emmanuel Oropeza23' 10French Prairie
8Drew Flickinger23' 9Stayton
8Kurtis Smith23' 5Stayton
8Arturo Leon21' 11French Prairie
8Erik Morgan21' 8Stayton
8Aaron Bender21' 7Stayton
 

Discus - 1kg  6th Grade - Finals

6David Garcia60' 2.5French Prairie
6Dylan Ingham58' 6.25Duniway
6Nick Rayas58' 2Stayton
6Oscar Dominguez52' 5French Prairie
6Mac Whitaker43' 2.5Duniway
6Zach Wolley41' 4French Prairie
6Max Morton41'Duniway
6Joel CruzNTFrench Prairie
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade - Finals

7Toren Ikea-Mario91' 11Stayton
7Edwin Zamora57' 5.5French Prairie
7Alexander Hunt56' 11French Prairie
7Hayden McIntyre55' 11Stayton
7Max Smith52' 1Duniway
7Logan Mccomber51' 1.5Stayton
7Dawson Rayas44' 8.25Stayton
7Mark Dornon39' 7Duniway
7Moises Martinez38' 7French Prairie
7Cris PeregrinaNTStayton
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade - Finals

8Victor Downs102' 11.5Duniway
8George Satey93' 8French Prairie
8Oliver Vera90' 3.5Duniway
8Alex Kiess87' 8.5Duniway
8Alec Babcock79' 6Stayton
8Noah Hammack74' 3French Prairie
8Trey Summers69'Stayton
8Arturo Leon66'French Prairie
8Fidel Garibaldi64' 6.75Stayton
8Talon Mishler63' 7Duniway
8Emmanuel Oropeza61' 10.5French Prairie
8David Samano61' 5French Prairie
8Kurtis Smith53' 7Stayton
8Drew Flickinger51'Stayton
8Aaron Bender46'Stayton
8Erik Morgan41'Stayton
 

High Jump  6th Grade - Finals

6Levi SummersStayton
6Caleb ThompsonStayton
6Josh MumeyStayton
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Finals

7Max HayesDuniway
 

High Jump  8th Grade - Finals

8John EnriquezStayton
8Klayton PippertFrench Prairie
8Cody TrahanStayton
8Kaaihue KekoaStayton
 

Long Jump  6th Grade - Finals

6Alex Lynch12' 4.00Duniway
6Josh Mumey11'8.00Stayton
6TJ Doman10'9.00French Prairie
6Marcus Hemshorn9'9.5French Prairie
6Josiah Brady8'11.75French Prairie
6Justin Quan8'6.00French Prairie
6Ryan Hill7'8.00Stayton
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Finals

7Taren Ikea-Mario14'2.5Stayton
7Trustian Skeffington13'6.5Duniway
7Edwin Zamora12'1.5French Prairie
7Noah Scott11'9.00Stayton
7Joey Mack10'8.5French Prairie
7Tim Coblentz10'8.00Stayton
7Christian Storey10'6.5Stayton
7Logan Mccomber8'10.00Stayton
7Hayden McIntyreNJStayton
7Gabriel SyhalathNJDuniway
7Anthony RuvalcabaNJFrench Prairie
7Bobby CrowstonNJDuniway
 

Long Jump  8th Grade - Finals

8Tanner Scanlon15'9.00Duniway
7Jose Bautista14'6.00Duniway
8Greg Moore14'0.00Stayton
8Christian Meza13'6.00French Prairie
7Max Hayes13'3.25Duniway
8Robbie Cardoza13'0.00Stayton
8David Kim11'5.00Duniway
8Cody Trahan11'4.00Stayton
8Reilly Smith10'8.00French Prairie
8Drew Flickinger10'3.00Stayton
8Taylor Hill7'1.00Stayton
8Aaron Bender5'5.00Stayton
8Kaaihue KekoaNJStayton
8Trey SummersNJStayton
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Mid Valley Central Coast Oregon
Tri-County Oregon