Athletic.net Team Results Management

Danny Curran Invitational

Friday, April 01, 2011

Widener University, Chester, PA

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Delaware - NCAA
Goldey-Beacom
Wesley
Delaware - NCTFA
Delaware University Club
District of Columbia - NCTFA
Georgetown University Club
Maryland - NCAA
Coppin State
New Jersey - NCAA
Rutgers-Camden
Pennsylvania - College
Eastern University (PA)
Pennsylvania - JC
CC of Philadelphia
Pennsylvania - Region 2
Juventus Track
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrLeighon Johnson10.88aWest Chester
2.FrMatt Bundy10.99aWesley
3.JrTravis Pitts11.07aDelaware Valley
4.SoJosh Milton11.36aWesley
5.SoJordan Grannum11.40aUrsinus
6.FrAiden Marich11.55aMisericordia
7.SrDavid Matikowski11.57aNeumann
8.JrThomas Masterson11.61aDelaware Valley
9.FrBrandon Turner11.81aGoldey-Beacom
10.Casey Cappello11.87aUnattached
11.FrJoe Layman11.90aMisericordia
12.SoJames Torain11.92aHaverford College
13.SoKorey Thompson11.97aWesley
14.SoNaadir Betts12.00aDelaware Valley
15.FrAnthony Huggins12.04aImmaculata
16.SoWilliam Gardner12.07aLebanon Valley
17.SoJoe Ardo12.09aMisericordia
18.SrChad Martin12.10aDelaware Valley
19.SrJon Petrilak12.11aDelaware Valley
19.FrAlfred Freeman12.11aUrsinus
21.FrChris Flood12.12aUrsinus
22.SrOsi Eigbe12.14aRutgers-Camden
23.SrMike Frantz12.16aGoldey-Beacom
24.FrJonathan Fureman12.27aLebanon Valley
25.JrMax Fritsche12.43aMessiah
26.JrBrandon Russell12.44aUrsinus
26.FrBryan Palmaioli12.44aMisericordia
28.JrJames Shelton12.50aUrsinus
29.FrNeil Daniels12.66aPenn State Berks
30.Andrew Furst12.76aUnattached
31.SoVinson McCrea12.78aMisericordia
32.JrAndrew Levy12.92aUrsinus
33.JrJoey Loreti13.01aMessiah
34.JrAlex Harding14.91aMessiah
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrLeighon Johnson21.85aWest Chester
2.FrMatt Bundy22.33aWesley
3.JrTravis Pitts22.55aDelaware Valley
4.JrTim Thiry22.70aWest Chester
5.SoJordan Grannum22.78aUrsinus
6.FrJoe Layman22.91aMisericordia
7.SrCraig Espenshade22.97aWest Chester
8.Casey Cappello23.00aUnattached
9.FrTerrence Owens23.01aRutgers-Camden
10.JrJerome Duncan23.25aLebanon Valley
11.SoJames Torain23.74aHaverford College
12.SrOsi Eigbe23.99aRutgers-Camden
13.FrBrandon Turner24.06aGoldey-Beacom
14.SrDavid Matikowski24.11aNeumann
15.SoWilliam Gardner24.16aLebanon Valley
16.FrAlfred Freeman24.17aUrsinus
17.FrEddie Nungesser24.20aNeumann
18.FrJonathan Fureman24.97aLebanon Valley
19.SrMike Frantz25.23aGoldey-Beacom
20.JrBrandon Russell25.42aUrsinus
21.FrAnthony Huggins25.57aImmaculata
22.FrBryan Palmaioli25.68aMisericordia
23.JrJames Shelton25.73aUrsinus
24.SoVinson McCrea25.97aMisericordia
25.FrDaryl Roberts26.07aGoldey-Beacom
26.SrJack Anderson26.09aGeorgetown Universit...
27.SoTravis Alano26.32aWesley
28.SoEric Tucker26.61aUrsinus
29.SrJohn Yokomizo26.65aUrsinus
30.Bruce Rash26.81aGPTC
31.FrSean Reid27.70aMisericordia
32.FrDustin Grammig29.11aImmaculata
33.JrAlex Harding30.09aMessiah
--SoJosh MiltonDQWesley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrRichard Dowlat50.37aHaverford College
2.JrTim Thiry50.94aWest Chester
3.SrCraig Espenshade51.50aWest Chester
4.JrKyle Chou51.77aDelaware University ...
5.SrJeremy Garavel51.78aUrsinus
6.SrBrendan Gifford52.16aUrsinus
7.FrMatthias Darricarrere52.35aGeorgetown Universit...
8.SrMark Benedetto52.65aWidener
9.FrWill Betts52.80aWidener
10.SrRobert Innocent52.89aWidener
11.FrAlfred Freeman52.94aUrsinus
12.FrIan Wiggins53.25aUrsinus
13.SoKevin Franklin53.41aWidener
14.SrMatt Durst53.66aDelaware University ...
15.JrEmmanuel Rupert54.30aWidener
16.FrAustin Craven54.39aMessiah
17.SoBenjamin Petrak54.61aWidener
18.FrEddie Nungesser55.20aNeumann
19.SrSteven Clemson55.45aMisericordia
20.SrDerek Forney56.06aMessiah
21.SoMike Mango56.20aWesley
22.Matt Glogau56.90aUnattached
23.SrVitaly Doboni57.00aMisericordia
24.SoJoshua Jackson57.77aWidener
25.SoEric Tucker57.91aUrsinus
26.Bruce Rash57.96aGPTC
27.-James Grobaker58.48aWidener
28.SoMichael Fleischmann58.86aSwarthmore
29.FrChris Farrell1:01.92aImmaculata
30.FrDustin Grammig1:03.45aImmaculata
--FrNick DrozdDNFWest Chester
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrFrank Redmond1:54.25aMisericordia
2.JrTyler Newhook1:54.50aMessiah
3.SrMatt Langdale1:56.83aWest Chester
4.JrJacob Olshansky1:57.90aHaverford College
5.SrBrendan Gifford1:58.13aUrsinus
6.SoJacob Perry1:58.66aWest Chester
7.JrJason Kendall1:58.72aRutgers-Camden
8.Harold Lamour1:58.83aJuventus
9.FrGebby Keny1:58.99aHaverford College
10.FrEliott Bonds2:00.26aLebanon Valley
11.SrJeremy Garavel2:00.84aUrsinus
12.JrKyle Suponcic2:01.08aMisericordia
13.FrJosh Krall2:01.41aMisericordia
14.FrMatthias Darricarrere2:01.42aGeorgetown Universit...
15.FrStash Grab2:03.75aImmaculata
16.SoMatthew Nesmith2:04.73aLebanon Valley
17.SoScott Woolford2:05.02aMessiah
18.FrBrandon Bennett-Green2:05.18aNeumann
19.FrStewart Reich2:05.24aGoldey-Beacom
20.FrTyler Gofus2:06.20aUrsinus
21.-Anthony Lancaster2:06.64aWest Chester
22.SoMatthew Heck2:07.44aSwarthmore
23.JrBen Mosher2:07.65aUrsinus
24.SrTaylor Munoz2:07.90aMessiah
25.JrLucas Van Meter2:08.18aHaverford College
26.JrNick Pane2:08.42aUrsinus
27.SoMarty Castaldi2:08.47aMisericordia
28.JrJordan Megna2:08.69aGeorgetown Universit...
29.SrChris Mayer-Bacon2:08.70aSwarthmore
30.JrKevin Moore2:08.89aImmaculata
31.SrBrian Regan2:09.04aUrsinus
32.FrTyler Schmalhofer2:09.25aWidener
33.FrJatin Narang2:09.60aUrsinus
34.JrNicholas D'Angelo2:09.87aLebanon Valley
35.FrAaron Rarick2:10.07aLebanon Valley
36.-Nebiyou Getinet2:10.42aDelaware University ...
37.SrJustin Garavel2:10.58aUrsinus
38.SrDavid Baran2:11.20aGeorgetown Universit...
39.SrJack Anderson2:11.60aGeorgetown Universit...
40.SrJeffrey Centafont2:11.85aUrsinus
41.FrLawrence Paddock2:12.04aMisericordia
42.SoDavid Zartler2:12.17aGoldey-Beacom
43.JrBogdan Lisachenko2:12.27aUrsinus
44.SoSam Stortz2:12.37aUrsinus
45.Brian Conley2:12.72aUnat-Goldey-
46.SoAlex Talarico2:12.85aLebanon Valley
47.Khalil Taylor2:13.17aJuventus
48.SrBrett Imbemba2:13.69aUrsinus
49.SoTolulope Oladele2:14.28aHaverford College
50.FrCharles CJ Wacker2:16.78aUrsinus
51.JrJohn Ryder2:16.86aUrsinus
52.JrAdam DiCaprio2:17.64aUrsinus
53.SrChris Senske2:18.22aUrsinus
54.JrHarrison Jones2:18.27aHaverford College
55.JrSean McCarthy2:19.16aWidener
56.FrHugo Morales2:19.39aGoldey-Beacom
57.-Nathanael Lo2:19.74aSwarthmore
58.-Kyle Pierce2:20.03aSwarthmore
59.FrMichael Hammond2:20.11aNeumann
60.SoTravis Mattingly2:20.84aSwarthmore
61.FrMichael Liegey2:21.58aWesley
62.SrTrevor Freburger2:23.85aGoldey-Beacom
63.JrStephen Miller2:24.17aDelaware Valley
64.Bruce Rash2:28.09aGPTC
65.SoTravis Alano2:33.29aWesley
66.JrDemetris Harding2:34.79aGoldey-Beacom
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrMatt Langdale4:05.05aWest Chester
2.Khari Bowen4:08.93aJuventus
3.SoAaron Reynolds4:09.79aMessiah
4.JrAdam Biner4:10.16aRutgers-Camden
5.SoJack McNeilly4:11.94aHaverford College
6.Harold Lamour4:12.47aJuventus
7.FrRichard Scott4:13.52aSwarthmore
8.FrSoren Rasmussen4:15.43aHaverford College
9.JrJordan Megna4:16.86aGeorgetown Universit...
10.SoSam Stortz4:17.58aUrsinus
11.SrMatt Durst4:18.34aDelaware University ...
12.JrNick Pane4:19.77aUrsinus
13.SrTaylor Munoz4:20.17aMessiah
14.SrNick Reynolds4:20.59aHaverford College
15.FrGabe Olsen4:22.82aHaverford College
16.SrJustin Garavel4:23.38aUrsinus
17.FrChristopher Kenny4:24.12aDelaware Valley
18.-Anthony Lancaster4:24.21aWest Chester
19.JrBogdan Lisachenko4:24.35aUrsinus
20.FrJatin Narang4:24.60aUrsinus
21.FrJake Weiner4:25.25aSwarthmore
22.-Gregory Gillispie4:25.32aDelaware University ...
23.Brian Conley4:25.47aUnat-Goldey-
24.FrAndrew McMillan4:25.65aDelaware Valley
25.SoScott Woolford4:26.10aMessiah
26.JrKevin Moore4:27.10aImmaculata
27.FrStash Grab4:27.20aImmaculata
28.FrDylan Decker4:27.69aWidener
29.FrTyler Slouf4:29.24aDelaware University ...
30.FrHugh Troeger4:29.43aSwarthmore
31.-Nebiyou Getinet4:29.56aDelaware University ...
32.JrHenry Ainley4:29.93aSwarthmore
33.JrBenjamin Kinley4:30.18aGoldey-Beacom
34.JrCharlie Huntington4:31.88aSwarthmore
35.FrTyler Gofus4:33.00aUrsinus
36.SrDavid Baran4:33.23aGeorgetown Universit...
37.JrZach Gershenson4:33.33aSwarthmore
38.FrChris Kelly4:33.66aRutgers-Camden
39.JrAdam DiCaprio4:34.04aUrsinus
40.SoSeth Umbenhauer4:34.28aMessiah
41.Khalil Taylor4:34.56aJuventus
42.SrChris Senske4:37.16aUrsinus
43.FrCharles CJ Wacker4:37.84aUrsinus
44.SoMark Gapinski4:38.63aUrsinus
45.SrBrett Imbemba4:41.06aUrsinus
46.SrJeffrey Centafont4:41.15aUrsinus
47.FrColin Kane4:41.74aNeumann
48.FrEric Mahan4:43.86aDelaware Valley
49.SoCorey Childers4:44.95aGeorgetown Universit...
50.FrHugo Morales4:46.13aGoldey-Beacom
51.JrStephen Miller4:48.36aDelaware Valley
52.SoCorin Johnson4:50.39aSwarthmore
53.SoDavid Zartler4:50.82aGoldey-Beacom
54.JrChris Shea4:51.61aSwarthmore
55.SrTrevor Freburger4:52.23aGoldey-Beacom
56.FrMichael Liegey4:57.92aWesley
57.FrJabari Chambers4:58.30aGoldey-Beacom
58.FrTodd Grover5:15.87aRutgers-Camden
59.JrDemetris Harding6:00.01aGoldey-Beacom
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Kyle Carrick15:20.50aDE Running C
2.JrBen Cutilli15:22.13aHaverford College
3.Khari Bowen15:23.98aJuventus
4.Patrick Hager15:25.75aS.W.I.F.T. r
5.SoGreg Duckloe15:27.86aFranklin & Marshall
6.FrChris Stadler15:28.58aHaverford College
7.FrAvi Bregman15:39.56aHaverford College
8.FrBryan Megee15:40.14aDeSales
9.FrRobert Fain15:41.49aSwarthmore
10.SoJon McMinn15:44.86aSwarthmore
11.SoEthan Haswell15:47.17aHaverford College
12.SrJack Tarpey15:48.08aDeSales
13.JrBrent Clauser15:53.31aDeSales
14.FrStuart Russell15:54.50aSwarthmore
15.JrNicholas D'Angelo15:58.21aLebanon Valley
16.steve lafferty15:58.78aUnattached
17.SoAidan Dumont-MaCaffrey15:59.87aSwarthmore
18.SoWilliam King16:02.02aSwarthmore
19.SrMorgan Kist16:02.30aHaverford College
20.SrPatrick Noonan16:02.81aMisericordia
21.SoRyan Gallagher16:04.74aWidener
22.FrSeamus McCullough16:05.94aWidener
23.SrIan Hilliard16:11.71aWidener
24.-Gregory Gillispie16:11.88aDelaware University ...
25.FrJoe Meehan16:13.98aRutgers-Camden
26.Michael Wilson16:28.29aUnat-Eastern
27.SoRobert Grbas16:28.41aDeSales
28.SoDavid Colletta16:28.70aHaverford College
29.SoAaron Buikema16:34.24aHaverford College
30.SoGerard Sclafani16:38.19aDeSales
31.SoEric Sprenkle16:47.15aMarywood
32.SoAndrew Marra16:54.74aFranklin & Marshall
33.Richard Marsico16:57.97aUnattached
34.SoPatrick Tierney17:01.02aLebanon Valley
35.SoEzra Rothman17:03.79aFranklin & Marshall
36.FrJustin Mazer17:03.84aMisericordia
37.FrMike Hulbert17:08.50aMisericordia
38.FrZach Bottone17:16.98aMisericordia
39.SrJeff Kinkaid17:22.32aHoly Family
40.SrKevin Kecinsky17:34.48aHoly Family
41.JrChris Mallard17:36.98aHoly Family
42.SoMurray Beachtel18:04.62aMessiah
43.JrPhilip Koonce18:10.20aSwarthmore
44.FrMichael Liegey18:57.90aWesley
45.SoJustin Sharp19:33.07aMessiah
 
 
X 10,000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrPatrick Haneman32:21.31aHaverford College
2.JrZach Hoagland32:30.56aMessiah
3.JrCraig Hutcheson33:00.38aMessiah
4.SoBill Cooney33:04.82aMisericordia
5.SoJohn Wallace33:10.04aLebanon Valley
6.SoEd Brittingham33:16.80aWest Chester
7.JrAndrew Springer33:18.31aMessiah
8.SoSean Sebeck33:38.85aWest Chester
9.JrMatthew Herring33:49.57aMessiah
10.JrDaniel Herring33:50.86aMessiah
11.FrCurran Kneebone34:15.36aWest Chester
12.SrRyan Bell34:21.39aFranklin & Marshall
13.JrBenjamin Kinley34:29.02aGoldey-Beacom
14.SoTimothy Merlino34:34.09aFranklin & Marshall
15.FrRyan Harrigan34:43.11aWidener
16.Alex Hallenbeck34:50.73aUnattached
17.JrKevin Hoffman34:53.88aHaverford College
18.SrEric Chesterton34:56.93aHaverford College
19.SrPat Blaskiewicz35:03.85aMisericordia
20.FrStewart Reich35:58.80aGoldey-Beacom
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
1.JrTyler Real14.98aWest Chester
2.Kareem Crawford15.00aUnat-Coppin
3.JrJerome Duncan15.45aLebanon Valley
4.SoRyan Karli16.00aWest Chester
5.SoSean Ciborowski16.09aMisericordia
6.SrEric Akins16.68aWest Chester
7.SoJonathan Harris17.73aEastern University (...
8.FrChris Flood17.82aUrsinus
9.SrJon Petrilak18.36aDelaware Valley
10.JrRichard Pennisi18.51aMessiah
11.SrDavid Meyer18.87aMisericordia
12.FrDerrick Brown18.91aMessiah
13.SrJohn Yokomizo20.53aUrsinus
14.SrJack Anderson21.79aGeorgetown Universit...
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.Kareem Crawford54.66aUnat-Coppin
2.SoSean Ciborowski56.97aMisericordia
3.SoRyan Karli57.57aWest Chester
4.FrAnthony Clayton57.82aWidener
5.JrTyler Real58.36aWest Chester
6.FrMatthew Curtis58.96aRutgers-Camden
7.SrEric Akins59.92aWest Chester
8.SoNick Dolhancryk1:00.48aWidener
9.FrChris Flood1:00.58aUrsinus
10.SrDavid Meyer1:00.87aMisericordia
11.SoAlec Koffer1:01.52aHaverford College
12.FrIan Bond1:01.82aLebanon Valley
13.SoGreg Krause1:02.54aHaverford College
14.SoEric Verhasselt1:08.19aSwarthmore
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.JrChris Wickham10:03.55aSwarthmore
2.SoJacob Koffer10:17.37aHaverford College
3.FrDaniel Stackman10:19.98aHaverford College
4.SoSam Stortz10:26.37aUrsinus
5.JrCaleb Liddick10:35.40aMessiah
6.JrMatthew Cohen10:37.73aHaverford College
7.FrMatt Chung10:47.62aGeorgetown Universit...
8.SoTim Dougherty10:55.31aGeorgetown Universit...
9.SoCollin Zeffer11:05.21aDelaware University ...
10.FrJatin Narang11:06.65aUrsinus
11.SrBrian Regan11:25.85aUrsinus
12.SoJonathan Harris11:29.59aEastern University (...
13.FrTyler Gofus12:17.76aUrsinus
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Anthony Jackson
Josh Bacon
Adam Heath
Leighon Johnson
43.77aWest Chester
2.-Korey Thompson
Josh Milton
Matt Bundy
Brandon Wright
44.60aWesley
3.-Justin Lee
Wes Rockwell
Jerome Duncan
Brendan Kain
44.61aLebanon Valley
4.-Relay Team 45.00aUrsinus
5.-Steven Clemson
Joe Ardo
Joe Layman
Aiden Marich
45.27aMisericordia
6.-Brandon Turner
Mike Frantz
Paul Graybeal
Daryl Roberts
46.74aGoldey-Beacom
7.-Max Fritsche
Derek Forney
Tim Hampton
Ricardo Plummer
48.19aMessiah
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nick Drozd
Leighon Johnson
Tim Thiry
Craig Espenshade
3:23.74aWest Chester
2.-Gebby Keny
Willie Xiang
Alec Koffer
Richard Dowlat
3:28.24aHaverford College
3.-Jon Warren
Matthew Curtis
Terrence Owens
Osi Eigbe
3:29.82aRutgers-Camden
4.-Sean Ciborowski
Kyle Suponcic
Frank Redmond
Josh Krall
3:30.92aMisericordia
5.-Aaron Reynolds
Austin Craven
Trevor Praetsch
Tyler Newhook
3:31.92aMessiah
6.-Ryan Karli
Anthony Lancaster
Jacob Perry
Matt Langdale
3:34.52aWest Chester
7.-Relay Team 3:34.79aWidener
8.-Relay Team 3:35.03aWidener
9.-Matthew Heck
Richard Scott
Jake Weiner
Henry Ainley
3:38.54aSwarthmore
10.-Stewart Reich
David Zartler
Paul Graybeal
Jabari Chambers
3:40.82aGoldey-Beacom
11.-Eliott Bonds
Matthew Nesmith
Alex Talarico
Aaron Rarick
3:42.98aLebanon Valley
12.-Relay Team 3:48.65aWidener
---Chris Warren
Matt Durst
Nebiyou Getinet
Kyle Chou
DNFDelaware University ...
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.JrAndrew Carr14.29mUrsinus
2.SrZack Bleiler13.07mLebanon Valley
3.SoJoe Ardo13.01mMisericordia
4.FrNathanael Valdez11.73mLebanon Valley
5.SrArt Pupa11.66mMisericordia
6.FrWilliam Breiner11.37mWest Chester
7.-Matthew Hladchuk11.31mWidener
8.FrBrian Clancy11.25mUrsinus
9.SoRobert McCloskey11.14mWesley
10.JrChase Thomson11.09mMisericordia
11.FrMarc-Al Pierre-Francois11.06mCC of Philadelphia
12.SoBrett Smyers10.97mUrsinus
13.JrKahmai Martin-Kirkland10.95mHaverford College
14.-Nathan Nodolski10.92mWidener
15.FrBlake Maurer10.86mMessiah
16.FrJesse Ware10.76mDelaware Valley
17.JrRobert Shuttle10.70mUrsinus
18.SoEd Beall10.63mLebanon Valley
19.SoMaury Lander-Portnoy10.58mHaverford College
20.SoSteven Pawson10.57mMessiah
21.FrDillon Emery10.53mAlvernia
22.FrAndrew Tucker10.13mMisericordia
23.FrMark Gerry10.06mNeumann
24.-Bruce Garwood10.04mWidener
25.FrGabriel Swartz10.02mUrsinus
26.SoBrian Mehmet9.82mUrsinus
27.FrAndrew Ausel9.29mMessiah
28.FrCole Shea9.27mDelaware Valley
29.FrJoe Horton9.08mNeumann
30.SrJohn Yokomizo8.93mUrsinus
31.SoEric Verhasselt6.71mSwarthmore
32.FrRogelio Lopez6.39mHaverford College
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - Varsity - Finals
1.JrChase Thomson35.67mMisericordia
2.SrJared High34.49mMessiah
3.SoRobert McCloskey34.49mWesley
4.FrAndrew Tucker34.00mMisericordia
5.JrKahmai Martin-Kirkland33.92mHaverford College
6.FrDillon Emery33.71mAlvernia
7.FrJustin DeLade33.10mWidener
8.SoJoe Ardo31.95mMisericordia
9.FrJesse Ware31.77mDelaware Valley
10.FrJoe Horton30.66mNeumann
11.SrArt Pupa30.40mMisericordia
12.FrBlake Maurer30.09mMessiah
13.SoMaury Lander-Portnoy29.54mHaverford College
14.FrNathanael Valdez29.11mLebanon Valley
15.JrMichael Theiss28.65mDelaware Valley
16.FrCole Shea23.74mDelaware Valley
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.SoTim Van Liew57.26mRutgers-Camden
2.Tyler Rolshausen56.80mUnattached
3.JrThomas Masterson56.58mDelaware Valley
4.SrZack Bleiler52.84mLebanon Valley
5.JrChris Salaga51.70mUrsinus
6.FrWilliam Breiner51.48mWest Chester
7.SrClint Surgeoner51.11mLebanon Valley
8.-Cory Bissland48.43mLebanon Valley
9.-Tony Santino48.20mUrsinus
10.JrLance Jones47.86mUrsinus
11.SrJared High47.73mMessiah
12.JrTim Thiry45.98mWest Chester
13.FrRobert Korjeski44.93mMisericordia
14.SrArt Pupa44.72mMisericordia
15.JrMichael Theiss44.58mDelaware Valley
16.FrJoe Harris44.30mRutgers-Camden
17.SoWill Seeley44.01mWesley
18.SoMark Gapinski43.51mUrsinus
19.SoBrian Mehmet43.34mUrsinus
20.FrPaul Luchon41.33mUrsinus
21.SrChad Martin38.78mDelaware Valley
22.-Charles Yespelkis37.69mUrsinus
23.FrCole Shea34.60mDelaware Valley
24.SrJohn Yokomizo34.23mUrsinus
25.SoAaron Moser34.12mSwarthmore
26.JrChris Shea32.66mSwarthmore
27.FrAndrew Ausel32.44mMessiah
28.SoMaury Lander-Portnoy30.25mHaverford College
29.FrIan Wiggins28.59mUrsinus
30.FrJames Bakey28.33mImmaculata
31.SoEric Verhasselt22.54mSwarthmore
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrBrian Nerney1.98mAlvernia
2.SrKen Wise1.88mRutgers-Camden
3.Andrew Furst1.78mUnattached
4.-Tom Strawley1.78mPenn State Berks
--JrRichard Pennisi1.67mMessiah
5.JrTom Mahoney1.67mHaverford College
5.SrJon Petrilak1.67mDelaware Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.SoColin Resiler4.25mMessiah
2.FrKale Mullikin4.25mPenn State Berks
3.FrDennis Nguyen4.10mWidener
--FrSean Reid3.95mMisericordia
4.FrMichael Weir3.95mLebanon Valley
5.JrRichard Pennisi3.95mMessiah
6.SoZachary Smith3.80mHaverford College
7.FrDeryk Gingrich3.80mLebanon Valley
--SrDerek Forney3.65mMessiah
8.FrMichael Iannacone3.65mHaverford College
9.SrVitaly Doboni3.50mMisericordia
--FrTyler Morton3.20mDelaware Valley
10.FrStephen Dietrich3.20mLebanon Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrThomas Masterson6.82mDelaware Valley
2.FrJoseph Miller6.82mLebanon Valley
3.FrAndy Bennett6.54mHaverford College
4.FrAdam Heath6.34mWest Chester
5.SrChris Donisi6.23mWesley
6.JrBrian Nerney6.13mAlvernia
7.SoCaleb Wiley6.07mLebanon Valley
8.SoTim Van Liew5.97mRutgers-Camden
9.SoErik Brandt5.92mLebanon Valley
10.FrAnthony Jackson5.86mWest Chester
11.SrSteven Clemson5.78mMisericordia
12.-Josh Bloom5.71mSwarthmore
13.SoWilliam Gardner5.65mLebanon Valley
14.FrTim Hampton5.48mMessiah
--FrSean Reid5.46mMisericordia
15.FrNeil Daniels5.42mPenn State Berks
16.SrJon Petrilak5.34mDelaware Valley
17.SrChristopher Boyd5.23mMessiah
18.FrAnthony Huggins5.18mImmaculata
19.FrAndrew Ausel4.54mMessiah
20.JrJoe Meehan4.32mLebanon Valley
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrAdam Heath13.02mWest Chester
--SoErik Brandt12.91mLebanon Valley
2.SrJustin Lee12.42mLebanon Valley
3.FrJoseph Miller12.24mLebanon Valley
4.SoCaleb Wiley12.22mLebanon Valley
5.FrTim Hampton11.78mMessiah
6.FrNeil Daniels11.28mPenn State Berks
7.SoTravis Mattingly11.10mSwarthmore
8.-Kyle Pierce11.04mSwarthmore
9.SoAaron Moser10.99mSwarthmore
 
 
X Hammer - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.Bryce Buffaloe56.85mWorldwide Pr
2.JrJacob Munick54.03mWidener
3.SrZack Bleiler46.14mLebanon Valley
4.SoWilliam Wall45.35mWidener
5.Tyler Rolshausen45.03mUnattached
6.JrBrian Pellechia43.41mWest Chester
7.Jason Rebuck43.11mUnattached
8.JrMichael Theiss39.63mDelaware Valley
9.SrArt Pupa36.89mMisericordia
10.SrClint Surgeoner33.88mLebanon Valley
11.SoRobert McCloskey30.87mWesley
12.FrBlake Maurer29.79mMessiah
13.FrAndrew Tucker28.08mMisericordia
14.JrChase Thomson27.83mMisericordia
15.FrDillon Emery22.74mAlvernia
16.FrCole Shea22.28mDelaware Valley
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrMelanie Ruff12.53aWest Chester
2.SoAmanda Laurito12.68aUrsinus
3.SrChristina Neilson12.70aHaverford College
4.FrAmanda Boykins13.06aCoppin State
5.SrLauren Lammers13.08aUrsinus
6.-Rachelle Allen13.16aWesley
7.FrStacey Perrins13.17aMisericordia
8.SrZoe Welch13.18aHaverford College
9.JrSam Smarkola13.19aWest Chester
10.FrVictoria Goodenough13.20aUrsinus
11.FrKristin Fitti-Hafer13.31aLebanon Valley
12.JrKirsten King13.40aUrsinus
13.SrKatie Evison13.48aLebanon Valley
13.SoNicole Reaves13.48aWest Chester
15.SoKimberly Carlomagno13.50aHaverford College
16.FrTamara Backus13.56aWesley
17.FrShakeiya Marshall13.60aWesley
18.Tempest Barnes13.70aColonial TC
19.SrJennifer Alderfer13.83aDelaware Valley
20.SoJessica Curry-Keith13.84aWesley
21.SoEmma Kornetsky13.86aHaverford College
22.SrMeghan Tyman13.87aDelaware Valley
23.FrAbigail Schmidt13.95aDelaware Valley
24.SrKaitlyn Valis13.96aMessiah
25.Yasmin Wooten14.02aColonial TC
26.FrJessica Weiss14.09aAlvernia
27.FrTigan Frisby14.13aGoldey-Beacom
28.FrChynelle Washington14.19aAlvernia
29.FrTeanna Cutadean14.26aImmaculata
30.SoCarina Doyle14.27aUrsinus
31.FrHaley Hercik14.28aLebanon Valley
32.FrErsikha Eugene14.30aMessiah
33.SoAlyssa Murray14.40aGoldey-Beacom
34.SoMargaret McLean14.45aLebanon Valley
34.-Ifeani Eze14.45aWesley
36.JrLauren Surman14.51aUrsinus
37.JrCaitlin Walsh14.54aUrsinus
38.FrChanelle Simmons14.58aSwarthmore
38.FrCaroline Drumgoole14.58aImmaculata
40.FrElisa Tyler14.60aUrsinus
41.FrSherleen Sabin14.87aWesley
42.FrWhitley Kels14.88aNeumann
43.JrAbby McDonald14.91aMessiah
44.FrMegan McIntosh14.95aUrsinus
45.FrCourtney Sebring15.03aMessiah
46.FrKaley Miller-Schaeffer15.45aUrsinus
47.SoLindsay Reid15.64aHaverford College
48.JrKate Lechneiter15.77aUrsinus
49.FrImmah Vonjo16.15aImmaculata
50.FrHeather Ransake17.40aImmaculata
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrMelanie Ruff25.32aWest Chester
2.Chante Moore25.43aJuventus
3.JrKatie Craven25.76aMessiah
4.SrChristina Neilson25.97aHaverford College
5.SoAmanda Laurito26.14aUrsinus
6.JrSam Smarkola26.28aWest Chester
7.SoNicole Smith26.38aWest Chester
8.FrStacey Perrins26.55aMisericordia
9.FrAmanda Boykins26.62aCoppin State
10.JrKirsten King26.77aUrsinus
11.SoJamie Jones26.86aCoppin State
12.FrJavonna Dickerson27.02aCoppin State
13.SoStephanie Grow27.45aMisericordia
14.SrLauren Lammers27.57aUrsinus
15.SrKatie Evison27.82aLebanon Valley
16.FrTamara Backus27.86aWesley
17.JrKatherine LeHew28.11aDelaware Valley
18.SrJennifer Alderfer28.22aDelaware Valley
19.FrChynelle Washington28.31aAlvernia
20.SoTwila McCrae28.33aWesley
21.Brietta Wilson28.57aJuventus
22.SrMeghan Tyman28.82aDelaware Valley
23.FrArvantis Smith28.90aWesley
24.Yasmin Wooten28.92aColonial TC
25.Tempest Barnes29.04aColonial TC
26.FrJessica Weiss29.06aAlvernia
27.SoJessica Curry-Keith29.20aWesley
28.JrEllamae Heisey29.30aMessiah
29.FrTeanna Cutadean29.35aImmaculata
30.JrCaitlin Walsh30.01aUrsinus
31.FrChanelle Simmons30.06aSwarthmore
32.FrCaroline Drumgoole30.10aImmaculata
33.FrHaley Hercik30.14aLebanon Valley
34.FrSymone Stewart30.27aGoldey-Beacom
35.-Ifeani Eze30.46aWesley
36.FrRachel Poletti30.63aMessiah
37.FrCourtney Sebring31.03aMessiah
38.JrArielle Slingwine31.39aLebanon Valley
39.FrSherleen Sabin31.66aWesley
40.FrMegan McIntosh31.81aUrsinus
41.SoLindsay Reid32.28aHaverford College
42.FrKaley Miller-Schaeffer32.92aUrsinus
43.FrImmah Vonjo33.83aImmaculata
44.FrHeather Ransake37.28aImmaculata
--SoMaddy JonesDQGeorgetown Universit...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Chante Moore56.81aJuventus
2.SoNicole Smith58.32aWest Chester
3.JrKirsten King59.41aUrsinus
4.JrKatie Craven59.96aMessiah
5.FrAshley Bacote1:00.58aCoppin State
6.Brietta Wilson1:01.87aJuventus
7.FrJavonna Dickerson1:02.08aCoppin State
8.JrTiffany Frederick1:03.02aLebanon Valley
9.FrMadeleine Cattuna1:03.21aWidener
10.SoJamie Jones1:03.44aCoppin State
11.SoTwila McCrae1:03.65aWesley
12.FrBrittney Wagner1:03.83aCoppin State
13.JrKatherine LeHew1:03.97aDelaware Valley
14.SrValisha Andrus1:04.44aWidener
15.JrLauren Goldstein1:04.60aUrsinus
16.SrMackenzie Lauro1:05.26aWest Chester
17.SoKimberly Haines1:05.55aDelaware Valley
18.SoJennifer Whealdon1:08.15aHaverford College
19.-Carly Wray1:11.27aWidener
20.SoMaddy Jones1:11.99aGeorgetown Universit...
21.FrKeturah Golden1:12.11aRutgers-Camden
22.FrAngela Curry1:13.89aRutgers-Camden
23.FrMakada Carroll1:14.02aHaverford College
24.FrShakira Jackson1:19.74aNeumann
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrCynthia Adams2:19.94aLebanon Valley
2.Megan Lacy2:21.50aJuventus
3.SrLyndsey Ratasiewicz2:22.21aWest Chester
4.JrBrooke Airey2:23.72aMessiah
5.Kanae Taylor2:24.00aJuventus
6.SoMarina Orrson2:24.34aMisericordia
7.SoKara McMahon2:24.48aHaverford College
8.FrBridget Comiskey2:24.62aMisericordia
9.SrCaitlin Dorgan2:24.63aDelaware Valley
10.FrNicole Inman2:25.09aHaverford College
11.SoSally Weathers2:25.22aHaverford College
12.SoSara Hess2:25.34aHaverford College
13.FrEmily Scott2:26.78aHaverford College
14.SrLauren Johnson2:27.14aLebanon Valley
15.SrAllison Nolan2:28.45aUrsinus
16.SoCara Keifer2:29.38aHaverford College
17.FrEvangeline Krajewski2:30.08aHaverford College
18.SrCaitlin Tully2:30.86aHaverford College
19.SrMarcie Cusatis2:31.15aMisericordia
20.JrKimberlee McManus2:31.80aWest Chester
21.Andrea Brown2:31.83aJuventus
22.Sophia Downey2:32.10aColonial TC
23.JrKari Coffman2:32.65aGeorgetown Universit...
24.JrMelissa Gillen2:33.20aWest Chester
25.Rachelle St Fleur2:34.81aJuventus
26.JrLauren Goldstein2:35.28aUrsinus
27.JrEmilie Keane2:35.78aWidener
28.SrDeborah Yanessa2:35.82aUrsinus
28.Avery Klein-Cloud2:35.82aColonial TC
30.SoTracey Forsythe2:36.79aDelaware Valley
31.Samartha Okyne2:37.93aColonial TC
32.JrStephanie Donatone2:38.83aUrsinus
33.SoKelsey Cameron2:39.70aMisericordia
34.FrJulia Mongeau2:39.75aLebanon Valley
35.FrKatie Martin2:40.36aUrsinus
36.FrJulie Mikolaichick2:40.78aMisericordia
37.SoJenny Lockhart2:42.49aGeorgetown Universit...
38.JrTracy Dobkowski2:44.29aRutgers-Camden
39.-Chelsea Hicks2:44.50aSwarthmore
40.SrKristine Sofia2:44.82aWesley
41.SoElizabeth Williams2:45.72aGoldey-Beacom
42.Kristi Motyka2:46.36aColonial TC
43.JrSamantha Zirolli2:47.70aImmaculata
44.JrHeather DiCrescenzo2:50.73aRutgers-Camden
45.JrAlison Cragg2:50.78aUrsinus
46.JrSarah Trently2:53.46aImmaculata
47.JrAnnamarie Connor2:54.52aNeumann
48.Kristyn Green2:55.50aColonial TC
49.Iyanna Crawley2:56.16aColonial TC
50.JrAlexandra Morris2:59.40aUrsinus
51.FrKelly Cinalli2:59.96aUrsinus
52.FrCarly Mitchell3:01.18aGoldey-Beacom
53.SoGina Brienza3:03.46aUrsinus
54.JrSheena Sanchez3:05.28aWidener
55.FrChristine Le3:07.85aUrsinus
56.FrLiora Mor3:07.87aUrsinus
57.FrJulianna LePore3:24.25aUrsinus
58.SoGabriella Schwalbe3:39.84aRutgers-Camden
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Megan Lacy4:41.84aJuventus
2.SrLyndsey Ratasiewicz4:46.72aWest Chester
3.SoMarina Orrson4:49.78aMisericordia
4.SoSara Hess4:51.18aHaverford College
5.SoRebecca Hammond4:52.07aSwarthmore
6.SrJennifer Cronin4:52.93aLebanon Valley
7.JrStephanie Beebe4:53.70aSwarthmore
8.FrEmily Scott4:54.40aHaverford College
9.Kanae Taylor4:54.64aJuventus
10.SoSally Weathers4:57.08aHaverford College
11.SrAllison Nolan4:59.43aUrsinus
12.JrKimberlee McManus5:01.59aWest Chester
13.JrKathryn Gonzalez5:07.38aSwarthmore
14.SrMarcie Cusatis5:08.62aMisericordia
15.FrBridget Freeley5:09.49aHaverford College
16.JrKari Coffman5:10.97aGeorgetown Universit...
17.JrStephanie Donatone5:12.57aUrsinus
18.SoMary Morgan5:13.14aHaverford College
19.SoSheera Rosenbaum5:13.22aHaverford College
20.SrDeborah Yanessa5:14.08aUrsinus
21.Rachelle St Fleur5:16.07aJuventus
22.SoTracey Forsythe5:16.09aDelaware Valley
23.Avery Klein-Cloud5:16.57aColonial TC
24.SoKelsey Cameron5:19.97aMisericordia
25.SoJordan Kellogg5:22.96aUrsinus
26.SoJessica Dillner5:24.05aMessiah
27.FrVictoria Hepp5:24.76aMessiah
28.SoJenny Lockhart5:25.13aGeorgetown Universit...
29.SoNicole Balhorn5:28.03aGeorgetown Universit...
30.Kristi Motyka5:28.23aColonial TC
31.Sophia Downey5:30.24aColonial TC
32.JrHeather DiCrescenzo5:30.60aRutgers-Camden
33.SoAlisha Jordan5:31.01aDelaware Valley
34.JrTracy Dobkowski5:31.21aRutgers-Camden
35.JrAbby Reed5:31.62aMessiah
36.SrChristal Liaw5:32.23aMessiah
37.JrMaura O'Rourke5:33.63aMisericordia
38.SoHayley Conover5:37.74aWidener
39.SoElizabeth Williams5:39.11aGoldey-Beacom
40.JrMichelle Tetla5:40.12aUrsinus
41.FrOlivia Uddin5:41.18aHaverford College
42.SoAlanna Sweetser5:41.52aMessiah
43.SrKristine Sofia5:44.99aWesley
44.SrHeather Hillmer5:46.12aRutgers-Camden
45.FrKayla Booher5:49.09aDelaware Valley
46.FrMeghan Valnoski5:50.85aDelaware Valley
47.JrAlison Cragg5:51.41aUrsinus
48.JrKelly Rehder5:52.89aNeumann
49.JrSarah Trently5:53.87aImmaculata
50.FrRachael Kantor6:03.64aHaverford College
51.SoGina Brienza6:06.29aUrsinus
52.JrAlexandra Morris6:06.69aUrsinus
53.FrLiora Mor6:10.05aUrsinus
54.Kristyn Green6:20.00aColonial TC
55.FrKelly Cinalli6:22.15aUrsinus
56.SoSage Hubert6:24.26aUrsinus
57.SrBonnie Zwissler6:25.61aWidener
58.FrChristine Le6:35.01aUrsinus
59.SrLaura Faith7:41.83aUrsinus
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Megan Lacy17:14.28aJuventus
2.Emily Hulme17:37.65aUnattached
3.SoSheena Crawley18:10.20aFranklin & Marshall
4.SrHarper Hubbeling18:16.22aHaverford College
5.Lydia Carrick18:56.58aDE Running C
6.FrBeth Schwab18:56.97aMarywood
7.FrEmma Saarel18:58.26aSwarthmore
8.JrKaitlin Carpenter19:07.87aWest Chester
9.FrAlyssa Miller19:28.81aLebanon Valley
10.SrRebecca Woo19:34.42aSwarthmore
11.JrJamie Croucher19:48.81aHaverford College
12.-Emma Sidoriak20:01.03aDelaware University ...
13.FrKatie Sylverter20:07.59aMarywood
14.FrNatalie DiGregorio20:10.94aMessiah
15.SoKelsey Dunn20:25.92aMarywood
16.FrJennifer Bender20:32.83aMessiah
17.SoAshley Laurinaitis20:41.88aMarywood
18.SoBridget Grogan20:50.01aFranklin & Marshall
19.FrKaylene Mason21:00.29aMessiah
20.JrWhitney Kerner21:03.14aEastern University (...
21.FrKellye Foulke21:10.75aDelaware University ...
22.JrValerie Wrona21:26.57aEastern University (...
23.JrKelly Rehder21:44.48aNeumann
24.SoMolley Finnegan21:54.60aHoly Family
25.SoLauren Welsh22:00.82aImmaculata
26.SrKristine Sofia22:06.85aWesley
27.FrSarah Boyles22:25.83aLebanon Valley
--FrEmily StowellDNFNeumann
 
 
X 10,000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrMary Higgins38:51.92aMessiah
2.JrKaitlyn Shank39:03.73aHaverford College
3.FrFlora Berklein39:05.36aHaverford College
4.JrEmily Asher39:28.32aWidener
5.JrSharon Warner39:40.71aHaverford College
6.FrKelllie Medendorp40:46.56aWidener
7.SoKate Anderson45:06.04aLebanon Valley
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.FrVictoria Goodenough15.33aUrsinus
2.FrLiz Martin15.45aMessiah
3.SrMelinda Wentz15.59aWest Chester
4.SoJill Dunn15.80aMisericordia
5.FrTamisha Thomas16.33aWesley
6.FrKristin Fitti-Hafer16.74aLebanon Valley
7.SoSharis Allen16.84aWesley
8.JrBrigid Gallagher16.99aWest Chester
9.FrKaitlyn Hoover17.13aMessiah
10.JrEllamae Heisey17.20aMessiah
11.SrKaitlyn Valis17.74aMessiah
12.SoKelsey Wallen17.87aLebanon Valley
13.FrCarson Wills18.16aHaverford College
14.SrMichelle Franko18.43aUrsinus
15.FrAlexandra Ranucci20.41aHaverford College
16.SrCaitlin Callahan22.26aUrsinus
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.FrLiz Martin1:05.23aMessiah
2.SoJill Dunn1:06.60aMisericordia
3.FrVictoria Goodenough1:07.12aUrsinus
4.SoHannah Davis1:08.63aHaverford College
5.FrJamielyn Samper1:08.98aLebanon Valley
6.SoTiffany Mills1:09.20aMessiah
7.FrBrittney Wagner1:09.55aCoppin State
8.SrLinsday Nygren1:10.03aWest Chester
9.SoDanielle Howell1:11.04aWest Chester
10.JrBrigid Gallagher1:11.12aWest Chester
11.SoCarina Doyle1:12.70aUrsinus
12.FrJennifer Mitchell1:13.22aCoppin State
13.SrCaitlin Callahan1:14.59aUrsinus
14.FrTamisha Thomas1:14.66aWesley
15.FrCarson Wills1:16.55aHaverford College
15.FrNatalie Hill1:16.55aMessiah
17.FrAnna Lopresti1:17.07aUrsinus
18.FrStephanie Coleman1:17.91aAlvernia
19.FrAlexandra Ranucci1:25.59aHaverford College
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.SoAndrea Tocci12:13.12aHaverford College
2.SoRachael Potter12:32.76aHaverford College
3.FrChelsea Thorsheim12:56.58aHaverford College
4.SoJordan Kellogg13:02.85aUrsinus
5.FrNora Howe13:23.38aHaverford College
6.SrBrittney Murray17:29.09aGoldey-Beacom
--JrMichelle TetlaDNFUrsinus
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sam Smarkola
Melinda Wentz
Nicole Smith
Melanie Ruff
49.04aWest Chester
2.-Kimberly Carlomagno
Christina Neilson
Zoe Welch
Hannah Davis
50.17aHaverford College
3.-Liz Martin
Amber Stephan
Kaitlyn Valis
Katie Craven
51.07aMessiah
4.-Victoria Goodenough
Kirsten King
Amanda Laurito
Lauren Lammers
51.50aUrsinus
5.-Jill Dunn
Kayla Attig
Stephanie Grow
Stacey Perrins
51.87aMisericordia
6.-Sharis Allen
Shakeiya Marshall
Arvantis Smith
Rachelle Allen
51.91aWesley
7.-Courtney Sebring
Ersikha Eugene
Ellamae Heisey
Brandi Holladay
54.52aMessiah
8.-Relay Team 56.09aGoldey-Beacom
---Chynelle Washington
Jessica Weiss
Stephanie Coleman
Erin Stone
DQAlvernia
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Melanie Ruff
Melinda Wentz
Sam Smarkola
Nicole Smith
4:01.01aWest Chester
2.-Jill Dunn
Bridget Comiskey
Stacey Perrins
Stephanie Grow
4:06.89aMisericordia
3.-Jamie Jones
Javonna Dickerson
Jennifer Mitchell
Danae Wise
4:08.78aCoppin State
4.-Kristin Fitti-Hafer
Miranda Klingler
Jamielyn Samper
Allisha Farrell
4:10.93aLebanon Valley
5.-Relay Team 4:15.33aLebanon Valley
6.-Hannah Davis
Zoe Welch
Jennifer Whealdon
Kara McMahon
4:16.52aHaverford College
7.-Tiffany Mills
Victoria Hepp
Brooke Airey
Grace Kaste
4:22.46aMessiah
8.-Linsday Nygren
Kimberlee McManus
Melissa Gillen
Lyndsey Ratasiewicz
4:24.91aWest Chester
9.-Victoria Batter
Rachel Lewinson
Colleen Spiller
Carly Wray
4:39.52aWidener
10.-Relay Team 4:48.61aGoldey-Beacom
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.FrAshley Cooper11.49mWesley
2.SoMykal Lee11.22mCoppin State
3.JrJessica Bealer11.15mMisericordia
4.FrHaley Lowrance11.08mHaverford College
5.FrErica Szpynda11.01mWidener
6.FrCaitlin Bach10.80mLebanon Valley
7.SoDominque Meeks10.61mHaverford College
8.FrAmanda Birnbrauer10.46mUrsinus
9.SoRebecca Sewell10.26mWidener
10.FrAmanda Searle10.23mAlvernia
11.FrMariah Brown10.19mRutgers-Camden
12.SrMelinda Wentz10.12mWest Chester
13.JrMegan Rodriquez9.98mRutgers-Camden
14.FrAshlee Ward9.91mMisericordia
15.FrKatie Williams9.77mUrsinus
16.SrTabitha Balutis9.63mDelaware Valley
17.SoRachelle Salem9.55mDelaware Valley
18.JrRyann Burke9.53mUrsinus
19.FrJazmyn Vega9.31mAlvernia
20.SoTicora Adams9.29mUrsinus
21.SrAlyssa Lengel9.26mMessiah
22.FrNadira Parker9.08mRutgers-Camden
23.SrEmily Strait9.01mMessiah
24.SoHillary Pelkey8.86mMessiah
25.SoImani Hodge8.45mHaverford College
26.FrErsikha Eugene8.40mMessiah
26.FrClaire Hejnas8.40mLebanon Valley
28.FrLaur Drebrushenko8.29mUrsinus
29.SoSarah Diamond8.23mSwarthmore
30.JrOgechi Irondi8.21mSwarthmore
31.JrChelsea Youtz8.09mMisericordia
32.JrNaomi Glassman6.53mSwarthmore
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.Lauren Lucci39.95mUnattached
2.FrAshley Cooper37.03mWesley
3.SoKira Maier36.69mMessiah
4.FrAshlee Ward36.35mMisericordia
5.FrHaley Lowrance34.19mHaverford College
6.SrShannon Kane33.95mMisericordia
7.SrAlyssa Lengel32.21mMessiah
8.JrJessica Bealer30.69mMisericordia
9.FrKatherine Mahoney29.69mHaverford College
10.FrCaitlin Bach29.27mLebanon Valley
11.FrRachel Dilinger29.02mHoly Family
12.SoKathryn Wimberg28.72mAlvernia
13.SoRachelle Salem28.60mDelaware Valley
14.FrAmanda Searle28.45mAlvernia
15.FrNoelle Brossman28.34mLebanon Valley
16.FrMariah Brown27.72mRutgers-Camden
17.SoDominque Meeks26.37mHaverford College
18.FrJazmyn Vega25.32mAlvernia
19.SrAlexandra Stengel24.83mAlvernia
20.JrChelsea Youtz23.45mMisericordia
21.FrNadira Parker19.95mRutgers-Camden
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.SrAlyssa Lengel36.64mMessiah
2.SrShannon Kane34.91mMisericordia
3.JrAnna Schall32.92mHaverford College
4.SoTicora Adams32.82mUrsinus
5.SrTabitha Balutis32.36mDelaware Valley
6.SoAlicia Sparling31.30mMisericordia
7.SoStephanie Schuster31.21mRutgers-Camden
8.-Natalie Massari29.45mUrsinus
9.JrAmy Schaefer28.30mUrsinus
10.FrHaley Lowrance28.30mHaverford College
11.FrAmanda Birnbrauer27.97mUrsinus
12.FrJazmyn Vega27.93mAlvernia
13.JrBianca Bartoli27.35mUrsinus
14.JrRyann Burke27.28mUrsinus
15.SoKira Maier26.63mMessiah
16.JrChelsea Youtz25.93mMisericordia
17.FrDestiny George24.83mImmaculata
18.JrAlison Cragg22.92mUrsinus
19.SoSarah Diamond21.58mSwarthmore
20.JrNaomi Glassman17.65mSwarthmore
21.SoCassandra Wallen15.41mLebanon Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrMeghan Donovan1.62mDelaware Valley
2.FrAshlee Ward1.57mMisericordia
3.FrColleen Spiller1.52mWidener
4.FrAmy Galvin1.47mUrsinus
5.SrMelinda Wentz1.47mWest Chester
6.FrArvantis Smith1.47mWesley
7.FrAnna Lopresti1.47mUrsinus
8.JrNicole Cox1.42mSwarthmore
9.SoCelina Sooksatan1.42mUrsinus
10.FrNatalie Hill1.42mMessiah
12.FrStephanie Monico1.37mLebanon Valley
--FrKaitlyn Hoover1.31mMessiah
--JrEllamae Heisey1.30mMessiah
---Rachel LewinsonNHWidener
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.JrBrooke McDonald3.20mWidener
2.JrAmy Schaefer3.05mUrsinus
3.SoCassandra Wallen2.90mLebanon Valley
4.JrKamber Schrann2.90mWest Chester
5.JrAbby McDonald2.90mMessiah
6.JrLauren Surman2.90mUrsinus
7.FrRachel Poletti2.90mMessiah
8.SoAllisha Farrell2.75mLebanon Valley
9.SoValarie Schramm2.60mLebanon Valley
10.SoRachel Rutkoski2.60mMisericordia
11.FrElisa Tyler2.45mUrsinus
12.SoAllison Guindon2.30mHaverford College
--FrMolly Quay de la Valle2.00mHaverford College
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrJennifer Mitchell5.21mCoppin State
2.SoAllisha Farrell4.87mLebanon Valley
3.-Rachelle Allen4.86mWesley
4.SoEmma Kornetsky4.82mHaverford College
5.SrMackenzie Lauro4.81mWest Chester
6.SoKayla Attig4.79mMisericordia
7.SrKaitlyn Valis4.77mMessiah
8.SoNicole Reaves4.73mWest Chester
9.SoMiriam Hughes4.65mWest Chester
--FrErsikha Eugene4.58mMessiah
10.-Samantha Bragg4.54mRutgers-Camden
11.SoCelina Sooksatan4.52mUrsinus
12.SrDana Dietrich4.46mWest Chester
13.SoSharis Allen4.43mWesley
14.JrJen Wolf4.42mUrsinus
15.SoKelsey Wallen4.34mLebanon Valley
16.FrChanelle Simmons4.31mSwarthmore
17.FrStephanie Monico4.29mLebanon Valley
18.SoLeah Shaw4.14mUrsinus
18.JrAmy Schaefer4.14mUrsinus
20.SoOlivia Hovick4.01mUrsinus
--JrKate Lechneiter3.99mUrsinus
21.FrJacqueline Kochmer3.99mMisericordia
22.SoLindsay Reid3.95mHaverford College
23.SrMichelle Franko3.76mUrsinus
24.JrEllamae Heisey3.72mMessiah
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chelsea Hicks10.88mSwarthmore
2.SrBrittany Foye10.83mWest Chester
3.SrDana Dietrich10.68mWest Chester
4.FrArvantis Smith10.34mWesley
5.SrMackenzie Lauro10.29mWest Chester
6.SoJill Dunn10.19mMisericordia
7.SoMiriam Hughes10.15mWest Chester
8.SoKelsey Wallen9.60mLebanon Valley
9.FrKaitlyn Hoover9.38mMessiah
10.FrStephanie Monico9.10mLebanon Valley
11.FrJacqueline Kochmer8.96mMisericordia
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.Nikita Halteman45.79mUnattached
2.SrEmily Strait35.95mMessiah
3.SoRachelle Salem34.13mDelaware Valley
4.SoKathryn Wimberg31.59mAlvernia
5.SrAlexandra Stengel31.18mAlvernia
6.JrJessica Bealer31.15mMisericordia
7.JrChelsea Youtz30.03mMisericordia
8.FrAmanda Searle28.21mAlvernia
9.SrTabitha Balutis27.74mDelaware Valley
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.