Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Forrest Reyes11.39aPalm Springs
2.12Nephi Garcia11.41aPalm Springs
1.10Keanu Kisa11.77aBeaumont
3.12Ozzie Sixtos11.81aSan Jacinto
4.12DeAndre Garbutt11.88aSan Jacinto
1.11Cedar Harris11.89aSan Jacinto
5.12Ezekiel Gatson11.99aTahquitz
2.12Kevin Gardener12.05aSan Jacinto
6.12Choice Guess12.09aTahquitz
7.10Austin Braunschweiger12.26aXavier College Prep
2.-Tyler Mickles12.28a PRBeaumont
3.11Brandon Harshaw12.28aYucca Valley
8.11Josh Stone12.32aHemet
3.-Darian Larue12.43a PRSilver Valley
4.11Bryan Scott12.43aYucca Valley
4.11Mark Cardenas12.50aYucca Valley
5.10Xavier McClenty12.53aHemet
5.-Angel Wilson12.55a PRBeaumont
6.11Ly Nguyen12.56aBeaumont
6.10James Chot12.72aXavier College Prep
9.-Raul Perez12.81a PRPalm Desert
7.11Roman Leone12.84a PRTahquitz
7.-Derek Francis13.06a PRShadow Hills
8.10Zack Strain13.07aHemet
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Carmello Garrett11.46aSilver Valley
1.10Davon Bygrave12.21a SRPalm Springs
2.10Griffin Smith12.26aXavier College Prep
3.9Rey Pereira12.34a PRPalm Springs
4.10Avante McSwain12.38aPalm Springs
1.10John Uribe12.44a PRShadow Hills
1.-Anthony Herrea12.61a PRSilver Valley
2.10Eric Hill12.71a SRSan Jacinto
2.-Louis Gonzales12.71a PRShadow Hills
5.10Jordan Saunders12.76a PRSan Jacinto
3.10Devin Wilson13.03aHemet
3.-Ruben Bowen13.13a PRShadow Hills
4.-Isidro Alvarez13.17a PRDesert Mirage
5.10Gio Mazzotti13.24a PRXavier College Prep
4.-Alex Lopez13.32a PRShadow Hills
2.10Brian McGowan13.42aYucca Valley
3.9Carlon Triplet13.45aYucca Valley
4.-Jordan Gibson13.53a PRSilver Valley
6.-Corbin Platamone13.63a PRPalm Desert
7.9Malik Kimbrough13.67aSan Jacinto
8.-Marcus Sharpe13.78a PRPalm Desert
5.9Travis Xanders13.80aXavier College Prep
6.-Adrian Lopez13.84a PRPalm Desert
6.9Julian Zamora13.95aHemet
9.-Tait Oligney14.09a PRPalm Desert
7.9Calvin Watts14.15aXavier College Prep
7.9Zach Simpson14.45aTahquitz
8.-James Kendall14.56a PRYucca Valley
9.10Edward Coronado14.68a SRSan Jacinto
8.9Christian Kahrs15.97aYucca Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12DeAndre Garbutt23.54aSan Jacinto
2.10Oscar Suniga23.89aHemet
3.12Christopher Sheats23.90a PRSilver Valley
4.12Ozzie Sixtos24.21aSan Jacinto
5.11Robert Perez24.28a SRTahquitz
6.12Anthony Collins24.42aSan Jacinto
1.12Ryan Angel24.69aBeaumont
1.12Ezekiel Gatson24.72aTahquitz
2.12Choice Guess25.01aTahquitz
3.11Adrian Legardy25.14a SRSan Jacinto
4.10Xavier McClenty25.16aHemet
2.10James Chot25.53aXavier College Prep
3.11Ly Nguyen25.63aBeaumont
5.-Austin Brauschweiger25.63a PRXavier College Prep
4.12Armando Correa25.70a PRYucca Valley
5.-Darian Larue25.96a PRSilver Valley
6.-Raul Perez26.01a PRPalm Desert
7.11Ricky Inglett26.49aHemet
8.-Anthony Goodall27.47a PRPalm Desert
6.-Jose Escamilla27.49a PRShadow Hills
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Billy Moore24.64a SRPalm Springs
1.10Griffin Smith24.66aXavier College Prep
1.10Avante McSwain24.90aPalm Springs
1.10John Uribe25.05a PRShadow Hills
2.9Rey Pereira25.14a PRPalm Springs
2.10Patrick Malberg25.49a SRBeaumont
2.10Anthony Aguilera25.67a SRSilver Valley
1.10Trevor Braithwaite25.77a SRHemet
3.10Devin Wilson26.09aHemet
2.9Mike Gabriel26.12aHemet
4.9Cory Kirkland26.35a PRSan Jacinto
3.-Ruiz Simon26.41aTahquitz
5.-Isidro Alvarez26.62a PRDesert Mirage
3.-Ruben Bowen26.63a PRShadow Hills
3.9Cristian Fabela26.81a PRSan Jacinto
2.-Alex Lopez27.14a PRShadow Hills
4.10Gio Mazzotti27.28aXavier College Prep
3.-Myron Davis27.38a PRSilver Valley
4.9Elijah Williams27.74aSan Jacinto
5.9Travis Xanders28.07aXavier College Prep
5.-Quaid Scrivens28.53a PRPalm Desert
6.10Alex Hoffmeister28.60a PRHemet
4.9Calvin Watts29.20aXavier College Prep
7.9Josh Soto29.20aTahquitz
5.10David Waters29.44a PRBeaumont
6.-Alpha Romeo Whyte29.67a PRPalm Desert
6.-Renee Herre30.10a PRShadow Hills
7.10Edward Coronado30.66aSan Jacinto
6.-Marcus Sharpe31.25a PRPalm Desert
8.9Christian Kahrs31.28aYucca Valley
7.9Isai Serrano31.91a PRPalm Desert
7.10Johnathan Plummer42.58a PRSilver Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Immanuel Hutchinson49.48aSan Jacinto
2.12Andre Garbutt53.07aSan Jacinto
1.12Ryan Angel53.08aBeaumont
3.11Ricky Inglett53.68a SRHemet
4.10Quentin Taylor53.84a SRPalm Springs
1.12Ben Powell54.42a PRTahquitz
5.11Robert Perez54.57aTahquitz
6.11Trevon Fayson54.86aSilver Valley
2.11Adrian Legardy54.96a SRSan Jacinto
7.12Anthony Collins55.34aSan Jacinto
3.12Giovanni Jordan55.75aTahquitz
4.12Alex Carle55.97aPalm Springs
8.12Suave Pereira56.80aPalm Springs
2.12Anthony Wood56.82a PRBeaumont
5.10Will Harvey56.84aXavier College Prep
6.9Scott Nygaard57.66a PRPalm Desert
7.-David Acosta1:00.89a PRDesert Mirage
3.12Chris Hoggatt1:00.94a PRPalm Desert
8.-Humberto Juarez1:01.18a PRDesert Mirage
4.12Armando Correa1:01.41a PRYucca Valley
5.-Nicky Robles1:02.87a PRShadow Hills
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Augie Marquez56.09a PRShadow Hills
2.10Patrick Malberg56.36aBeaumont
1.10Billy Moore57.16aPalm Springs
2.-Michael Jacobs58.51aTahquitz
3.9Mike Gabriel58.66aHemet
4.10Devon Thrash59.72a SRSilver Valley
1.9Aaron McCollum59.90a SRTahquitz
5.-Diego Alfaro1:00.01a SRPalm Springs
2.-Troy Martin1:01.55a PRShadow Hills
3.9Armando Leon1:01.58aBeaumont
6.-Chris Hessler1:01.89a PRPalm Springs
4.9Jordan Coleman1:02.04a PRBeaumont
5.10Salvador Yniguez1:02.11a PRSilver Valley
3.9Christopher Westreicher1:02.12a PRSan Jacinto
4.9Alonso Gutierrez1:03.99a SRSan Jacinto
6.-Ramiro Corona1:04.38a PRShadow Hills
5.-Pual DiLeo1:05.39a PRXavier College Prep
6.10Johnathan Plummer1:05.67a PRSilver Valley
7.9Joe Chilstrom1:05.85aHemet
7.-Isidro Alvarez1:05.92a PRDesert Mirage
8.9Scott Armstrong1:06.25aSan Jacinto
8.9Isai Serrano1:11.41a PRPalm Desert
7.10Leonel Arellano1:15.66aSan Jacinto
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Immanuel Hutchinson1:57.90aSan Jacinto
2.12Nick Skillern2:03.69aPalm Springs
3.11Tommy Paz2:05.87a SRXavier College Prep
1.10Brad Parent2:08.29aBeaumont
4.12Ben Powell2:08.40aTahquitz
5.10Blake Oligney2:09.79a PRPalm Desert
6.12Alex Soto2:11.22a PRSan Jacinto
2.10Scott Oseguera2:15.31aBeaumont
3.10Douglas Palmer2:17.42aBeaumont
7.11Luke Huebscher2:19.73a PRPalm Desert
4.11Jaime Guzman2:20.04a PRBeaumont
5.12Colburn Junus2:20.95a PRSan Jacinto
6.10Donald Weeks2:23.72aAquinas
7.-Anthony Ocampo2:24.69aTahquitz
8.12Andrew Guerrero2:25.29aAquinas
8.12Brandon Lammey2:29.63a PRSilver Valley
9.12Isaac Villalva2:29.71a PRPalm Springs
9.12Richard Flores2:30.75a PRTahquitz
10.10Carlos Rubio2:32.79aAquinas
10.12Max Castro2:33.94a PRXavier College Prep
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Justin Vega2:15.54aSan Jacinto
1.9Tyler LaSalle2:16.07a PRXavier College Prep
2.11Alejandro Martinez2:18.22a PRBeaumont
2.9Christopher Westreicher2:20.50a PRSan Jacinto
3.-Scott Anderson2:22.05a PRTahquitz
3.10Alex Delgado2:23.40aSan Jacinto
4.10Jordan Romania2:23.45a PRPalm Desert
4.-Jesse Ruiz2:25.59a PRShadow Hills
5.9Art Hernandez2:25.78a SRTahquitz
6.10Keegan Willis2:26.76a PRPalm Springs
7.9Steve Truong2:27.85a SRPalm Springs
8.10Cris Meza2:28.26a PRXavier College Prep
5.10Salvador Yniguez2:29.69a PRSilver Valley
9.-Eddie Garcia2:30.32a PRTahquitz
6.11Christian Rodriguez2:31.20a SRDesert Mirage
7.10Tyler Smith2:31.24aPalm Springs
10.9Nick Brown2:31.39a SRPalm Desert
11.9Paul DiLeo2:36.77aXavier College Prep
8.9Alonso Gutierrez2:41.67a SRSan Jacinto
9.-JV DesertMirage2:42.53a PRDesert Mirage
10.9Carlos Mora2:52.00a PRDesert Mirage
11.9Recardo Montez3:01.93a PRDesert Mirage
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Vega4:40.11aSan Jacinto
2.12Nick Skillern4:40.72aPalm Springs
3.12Connor Blalock4:42.63aPalm Desert
4.9Zack Gross4:44.41aBeaumont
5.11Jonathan Carillo4:45.62aShadow Hills
6.10Scott Oseguera4:46.82aBeaumont
7.11Tommy Paz4:52.63aXavier College Prep
8.10Douglas Palmer4:52.84aBeaumont
9.12Alex Soto4:56.85aSan Jacinto
10.12Sanket Worliker4:58.02a PRPalm Desert
11.10Chris Spinney5:01.41aXavier College Prep
12.11Jaime Guzman5:02.17aBeaumont
13.12Andrew Guerrero5:06.43a PRAquinas
14.11Vincent Pacera5:09.00aXavier College Prep
15.12Angel Medina5:09.58aXavier College Prep
16.10Donald Weeks5:10.06a PRAquinas
17.11Sergio Sanchez5:11.75a SRSan Jacinto
18.12Andres Sanchez5:12.39aSan Jacinto
19.12Brandon Lammey5:21.35a PRSilver Valley
20.11Sean Kerr5:32.12a PRAquinas
21.-Anthony Ocampo5:32.18a PRTahquitz
22.10Carlos Rubio5:34.89aAquinas
23.12Isaac Villalva5:38.43aPalm Springs
24.12Richard Flores5:57.76a PRTahquitz
25.10Blake Oligney6:11.99a PRPalm Desert
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Justin Vega4:56.56a SRSan Jacinto
2.10Killian Buggy5:05.08aXavier College Prep
3.11Alejandro Martinez5:06.44a PRBeaumont
4.9Emery Caster5:13.63aXavier College Prep
5.10Jordan Romania5:15.11a PRPalm Desert
6.9Art Hernandez5:16.89a SRTahquitz
7.-Scott Anderson5:18.30a PRTahquitz
8.10Keegan Willis5:20.46a PRPalm Springs
9.12Angelo Molina5:22.18a PRBeaumont
10.-Jesse Ruiz5:24.71a PRShadow Hills
11.10Tyler Smith5:28.43a PRPalm Springs
12.-Andres Navarette5:28.48a PRPalm Springs
13.9Steve Truong5:32.02aPalm Springs
14.-Eddie Garcia5:32.55aTahquitz
15.10Marcus Riboni5:33.11a PRSan Jacinto
16.11Christian Rodriguez5:33.14a SRDesert Mirage
17.9Christian Gonzalez5:34.34aBeaumont
18.10Marco Perez5:36.27aSilver Valley
19.10Johnathan Tovar5:40.78a PRSilver Valley
20.-Justice Swagian5:41.45a PRPalm Desert
21.9Julio Arevulo5:55.52aXavier College Prep
22.-Carlos Morales5:58.10a PRShadow Hills
23.9Carlos Mora6:16.40a PRDesert Mirage
24.10Miguel Cortez6:20.13a PRSan Jacinto
25.-JV DesertMirage6:47.84a PRDesert Mirage
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Zack Gross10:17.66aBeaumont
2.10Chris Spinney10:23.16aXavier College Prep
3.10Scott Oseguera10:23.28aBeaumont
4.12Alex Soto10:35.77aSan Jacinto
5.10Douglas Palmer10:41.70aBeaumont
6.12Angel Medina10:50.12aXavier College Prep
7.11Vincent Pacera10:54.15a SRXavier College Prep
8.12William Tingle10:58.46aXavier College Prep
9.12Andrew Guerrero11:04.05a PRAquinas
10.10Donald Weeks11:06.81a PRAquinas
11.12Andres Sanchez11:30.10aSan Jacinto
12.11Sergio Sanchez11:33.16aSan Jacinto
13.11Luke Huebscher11:44.79a PRPalm Desert
14.11Sean Kerr11:52.37a PRAquinas
15.12Colburn Junus12:16.33a PRSan Jacinto
16.12Richard Flores12:44.73a PRTahquitz
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Emery Caster10:51.01aXavier College Prep
2.9Justin Vega11:16.35aSan Jacinto
3.-Scott Anderson11:52.30aTahquitz
4.10Marco Perez12:05.14a SRSilver Valley
5.10Johnathan Tovar12:14.98a PRSilver Valley
6.-Eddie Garcia12:16.83a PRTahquitz
7.-Justice Swagian12:27.32a PRPalm Desert
8.10Marcus Riboni12:42.77aSan Jacinto
9.9Art Hernandez12:48.19a SRTahquitz
10.9Nick Brown12:55.04a PRPalm Desert
11.9Tony Rodriguez13:08.91aSan Jacinto
12.10Miguel Cortez14:08.25aSan Jacinto
13.11Christian Rodriguez14:22.75a SRDesert Mirage
14.9Carlos Mora14:54.42a PRDesert Mirage
15.9Recardo Montez15:00.63a PRDesert Mirage
16.9Jesse Ceja15:18.62a SRXavier College Prep
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevante Barnes15.35aTahquitz
2.12Nick Donahue16.32a PRPalm Desert
3.11Jaymes Lee16.54aHemet
1.10Andrew Walker16.56aBeaumont
2.12David Cox16.76aBeaumont
3.12Zakk Marquez17.03aBeaumont
4.12Tevin Newborn17.24aSan Jacinto
1.12Mike Nicholson17.38aYucca Valley
2.11Julian Andrews17.49aPalm Springs
5.12Kevin Gardener17.66aSan Jacinto
4.12Stefan Awender17.85aBeaumont
6.10Michael Solitaria17.86aXavier College Prep
3.11Michael Zakkour18.67a SRPalm Springs
4.11Travis Garcia18.81aPalm Springs
5.11Jacob Castillo18.96aSan Jacinto
7.11Daniel Cuza19.27aPalm Springs
6.12Carlos Mendoza19.36aYucca Valley
7.11Alex Goodwin20.06a SRHemet
8.12Oscar Esquivel20.23a PRTahquitz
5.-Brian Barnum21.56a PRSilver Valley
6.12Nick Hutchinson23.35aHemet
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Alberto Rodriguez19.25aSan Jacinto
1.10Eloy Silvas19.73a PRShadow Hills
2.10Andrew Bongard20.25a PRXavier College Prep
3.10Luigi Taormina20.32aHemet
4.9Carlon Triplet20.83aYucca Valley
5.9Ja'Quan Jones20.90aTahquitz
6.-Quaid Scrivens21.15a PRPalm Desert
2.9Gabriel Dreisbach21.22aXavier College Prep
7.10Ben Escobedo21.45aSan Jacinto
8.9AJ Rhoades22.43aHemet
3.-Sam Cordero23.75a PRShadow Hills
4.9Damian Pierman24.18aBeaumont
5.9Austin Awender25.71a SRBeaumont
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevante Barnes42.36aTahquitz
2.11Jaymes Lee42.77aHemet
3.12Zakk Marquez42.98aBeaumont
1.12David Cox43.77aBeaumont
1.11Marwan Ahmed44.71aSan Jacinto
4.10Michael Solitaria44.94aXavier College Prep
5.12Nick Donahue44.99a PRPalm Desert
2.12Stefan Awender45.18aBeaumont
6.11Alex Goodwin45.81aHemet
2.11Zach Korin46.10aSan Jacinto
3.12Nick Hutchinson46.87aHemet
4.11Daniel Cuza47.37aPalm Springs
7.12Tevin Newborn48.40aSan Jacinto
5.11Julian Andrews48.82aPalm Springs
3.12Carlos Mendoza49.36aYucca Valley
6.11Travis Garcia49.69a SRPalm Springs
4.-Brian Barnum49.88a PRSilver Valley
7.12William Tingle51.17a PRXavier College Prep
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Alberto Rodriguez46.88aSan Jacinto
2.10Luigi Taormina48.93aHemet
3.9Jordan Coleman49.39aBeaumont
4.10Andrew Bongard49.83aXavier College Prep
5.-Quaid Scrivins50.19a PRPalm Desert
1.10Ben Escobedo50.81aSan Jacinto
6.9Ahmed Abushawish51.39aSan Jacinto
7.9Gabriel Dreisbach55.86aXavier College Prep
2.9Damian Pierman59.25a SRBeaumont
3.9Austin Awender59.53a SRBeaumont
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Traquan Hawkins
Anthony Collins
DeAndre Garbutt
Ozzie Sixtos
45.13aSan Jacinto
2.-Darian Larue
Richard Loebel
Anthony Aguilera
Carmello Garrett
45.32aSilver Valley
3.-Robert Perez
Kevante Barnes
Choice Guess
Ezekiel Gatson
45.35aTahquitz
4.-Tyler Mickles
David Cox
Caleb Wood
Keanu Kisa
45.51aBeaumont
5.-Oscar Suniga
Josh Stone
Xavier McClenty
Jaymes Lee
47.45aHemet
6.-Relay Team 55.97aYucca Valley
---Michael Solitaria
James Chot
Will Harvey
Austin Braunschweiger
DQXavier College Prep
---Mister Hill
Rico Pereira
Forrest Reyes
Nephi Garcia
DQPalm Springs
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Jesus Jimenez
Rey Pereira
Avante McSwain
Davon Bygrave
46.64aPalm Springs
2.-Eloy Silvas
Louis Gonzales
Ruben Bowen
John Uribe
47.78aShadow Hills
3.-Malik Kimbrough
Christian Fabela
Eric Hill
Corry Kirkland
49.08aSan Jacinto
4.-Trevor Braithwaite
Luigi Taormina
Alex Hoffmeister
Devin Wilson
49.85aHemet
5.-Alex Yniguez
Jordan Gibson
Jordan Kushaney
Myron Davis
52.12aSilver Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Immanuel Hutchinson
Andre Garbutt
Kevin Vega
Anthony Collins
3:30.16aSan Jacinto
2.-Ryan Angel
Keanu Kisa
Zakk Marquez
Brad Parent
3:35.78aBeaumont
3.-Killian Buggy
Evan Boiko
Will Harvey
Tommy Paz
3:59.66aXavier College Prep
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Billy Moore
Chris Hessler
Diego Alfaro
Tyler Smith
3:58.05aPalm Springs
2.-Eloy Silvas
John Uribe
Miguel Tostado
Ruben Bowen
4:01.85aShadow Hills
3.-Adrian Legardy
Christopher Westreicher
Alberto Rodriguez
Alex Delgado
4:03.80aSan Jacinto
4.-Jevares Jackson
Jordan Gibson
Myron Davis
Devon Thrash
4:04.60aSilver Valley
5.-Trevor Braithwaite
Mike Gabriel
Luigi Taormina
Joe Chilstrom
4:06.94aHemet
6.-Patrick Malberg
Jordan Coleman
Armando Leon
David Waters
4:34.15aBeaumont
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rogelio Moreno49-01.50San Jacinto
1.12Anthony Gordon45-05.00Beaumont
2.11Madno Ceja44-08.00Xavier College Prep
3.11Christian Rodriguez42-11.00Desert Mirage
2.-Anthony Malone42-00.50 PRHemet
4.12George Von Toman41-08.50Yucca Valley
5.11Roman Vallejos41-06.50Tahquitz
3.11William Ritchie40-05.00Beaumont
4.12Nathan Goltry40-00.00Beaumont
5.-Ezekiel Esquibel39-05.75 PRShadow Hills
6.12Michael Montano39-03.75Yucca Valley
7.11Jalal Ailabouni38-04.00 PRPalm Springs
8.-Brandon Storm37-09.00 PRPalm Desert
9.11Stephen Bagnell37-01.50Hemet
9.11Dayne Nicoletti37-01.50Silver Valley
11.12Peter DelGuidice36-10.00Yucca Valley
12.11Jason Castorena36-01.00San Jacinto
6.11John Quintero35-11.00Beaumont
7.11Michael Meza35-06.25 SRHemet
13.11Viviano Beltran35-03.50 SRDesert Mirage
8.11Garrett Isaacs35-03.00 PRXavier College Prep
9.11Dylan Cooray34-06.25 SRXavier College Prep
10.12JJ Estrada33-11.50Xavier College Prep
11.-Erick Ramirez32-10.00 PRDesert Mirage
12.11Nigel McGruder32-08.25Yucca Valley
14.12Daniel Imai32-08.00 PRSilver Valley
15.11Adam Graham32-05.00Hemet
16.-Andrew Perez31-10.50 PRSilver Valley
13.-Gonzalo Rodriguez31-10.00 PRShadow Hills
14.-Joe Lopez31-09.25 PRShadow Hills
15.-Chancey Lee30-06.50 PRSilver Valley
17.-Kyle Butler29-02.25 PRPalm Springs
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Earl Thomas39-04.25 SRPalm Springs
2.10Stephen Garrett38-01.00Silver Valley
3.10Hunter Benner36-02.00 SRSan Jacinto
4.10Nathan Benjamin34-08.50 SRSan Jacinto
5.-Guillermo Padron33-09.75 PRShadow Hills
6.-Chris Etebar33-01.50 PRXavier College Prep
7.10Robert Davenport31-00.00Tahquitz
8.-Even Allen30-04.75 PRSilver Valley
9.9Lucas Vanderschuit29-10.25 SRHemet
10.10Matt Reinbolz29-07.00 SRBeaumont
11.10Patrick Jacobs29-02.50Xavier College Prep
12.11Jose DeLaCruz28-11.75Beaumont
13.9Sam Garcia28-11.00 SRShadow Hills
14.-Renee Herrera27-08.25 PRShadow Hills
15.10Ervin Farne26-07.50 SRPalm Springs
16.-Chris Schumaier26-05.00 PRShadow Hills
17.10Estevan Garcia26-04.50Xavier College Prep
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rogelio Moreno148-11San Jacinto
1.12Caleb Wood144-08Beaumont
2.11Madno Ceja134-11.50Xavier College Prep
2.11Adam Graham125-05 PRHemet
3.11William Ritchie123-00 PRBeaumont
3.11Steven Bagnell118-03 SRHemet
4.11Viviano Beltran109-07Desert Mirage
5.11Christian Rodriguez109-06 SRDesert Mirage
6.12Michael Montano109-01 PRYucca Valley
7.11Garrett Isaacs108-05 SRXavier College Prep
7.11Dayne Nicoletti108-05Silver Valley
9.-Sandy Delic108-04 PRPalm Desert
4.12Frankie Pinchbeck107-06Beaumont
10.12George Von Toman107-02Yucca Valley
5.11Evan Roberts105-11Beaumont
11.11Jalal Ailabouni104-02 PRPalm Springs
12.12Peter DelGuidice104-00Yucca Valley
13.11Jason Castorena99-11San Jacinto
6.11Michael Meza94-06Hemet
14.11Daniel DelGuidice94-06Yucca Valley
7.-Chancey Lee93-07Silver Valley
15.-Andrew Perez89-01 PRSilver Valley
8.-Ezekiel Esquibel89-00 PRShadow Hills
16.12JJ Estrada88-01Xavier College Prep
9.-Gonzalo Rodriguez87-07 PRShadow Hills
10.-Michael Robinson83-02 PRSilver Valley
11.-Anthony Malone80-10Hemet
17.-Kevin Mooney73-11 PRPalm Desert
12.-Erick Ramirez72-00 PRDesert Mirage
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Earl Thomas113-08Palm Springs
2.-Chris Etebar94-00.50 PRXavier College Prep
3.10Matt Reinbolz93-03 SRBeaumont
4.10Robert Davenport91-00Tahquitz
5.10Hunter Benner90-06San Jacinto
6.-Guillermo Padron90-00.25 PRShadow Hills
7.10Patrick Jacobs89-01Xavier College Prep
8.11Jose DeLaCruz85-02Beaumont
9.10Nathan Benjamin84-04San Jacinto
10.9Lucas Vanderschuit79-08Hemet
11.10Estevan Garcia78-06.50Xavier College Prep
12.-Chris Schumaier74-03 SRShadow Hills
13.9Sam Garcia71-10 PRShadow Hills
14.9Chandler Ramer65-07 SRPalm Desert
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Donahue5-10.00Palm Desert
1.12Traquan Hawkins5-10.00 PRSan Jacinto
1.10Andrew Walker5-10.00Beaumont
4.10Will Harvey5-04.00Xavier College Prep
5.11Daniel DelGuidice5-02.00 PRYucca Valley
5.11Alex Goodwin5-02.00Hemet
5.11Jared Quick5-02.00Hemet
5.11Brandon Golden5-02.00Hemet
5.-Misael Valenzuela5-02.00 PRDesert Mirage
6.11Alexx Pachon4-04.00 PRHemet
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Cory Kirkland5-00.00 PRSan Jacinto
1.-Dwayne Davis5-00.00Tahquitz
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Quentin Taylor21-02.75Palm Springs
2.11Robert Perez19-07.00Tahquitz
3.12Traquan Hawkins19-05.75San Jacinto
4.11Austin Hitchcock18-07.00 PRYucca Valley
1.12Caleb Wood18-06.50 PRBeaumont
2.10Andrew Walker18-03.75Beaumont
3.11Connor Hendricks17-09.75Yucca Valley
4.-Sean Sturdivant17-09.50 PRBeaumont
5.-Savith Leitan17-07.50 PRPalm Springs
5.-Misael Valenzuela17-05.75 PRDesert Mirage
6.12Todd Golden17-05.50 SRHemet
6.11Roman Leone17-00.50Tahquitz
7.-Angel Wilson16-11.50 PRBeaumont
8.11Bryan Scott16-05.00Yucca Valley
7.10Zack Strain16-00.25 SRHemet
8.12Chris Hoggatt15-11.50 PRPalm Desert
9.-Fernando Almarraz15-06.00 PRDesert Mirage
9.11Jared Quick14-08.00Hemet
10.11Rudy Mercado14-06.00 PRTahquitz
2.11Alexx Pachon13-05.00 PRHemet
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Carmello Garrett19-04.25Silver Valley
2.10Meng Say17-00.50 PRPalm Springs
3.9Rey Pereira16-11.50Palm Springs
1.10Matt Jennings16-03.25 SRBeaumont
4.10Jordan Saunders16-00.75 SRSan Jacinto
5.10Brian McGowan15-08.75Yucca Valley
2.9Cory Kirkland15-08.00 PRSan Jacinto
6.9Carlon Triplet15-06.25Yucca Valley
3.9Dallas Alvey15-01.75 PRTahquitz
4.10Travis Gamboa15-00.25Beaumont
5.9AJ Rhoades14-07.25 PRHemet
6.9Aaron McCollum13-11.00Tahquitz
7.9Jorge Ramirez12-02.00 PRDesert Mirage
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Quentin Taylor40-07.50 SRPalm Springs
2.11Brandon Golden38-01.50Hemet
3.12Frankie Pinchbeck37-07.00Beaumont
4.11Austin Hitchcock37-06.25Yucca Valley
5.11Connor Hendricks37-05.00 SRYucca Valley
6.11Bryan Scott37-01.25Yucca Valley
7.-Misael Valenzuela36-10.50 PRDesert Mirage
8.10Andrew Walker36-06.00Beaumont
9.10Michael Solitaria36-05.25Xavier College Prep
10.12Shane Waldron36-00.25 PRBeaumont
11.10Tanner Speers34-00.00 SRHemet
12.12Choice Guess33-01.00 PRTahquitz
8.11Alexx Pachon27-07.00 PRHemet
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Carmello Garrett39-05.75 PRSilver Valley
2.10Meng Say36-06.75 PRPalm Springs
3.-Chris Hessler34-06.75 PRPalm Springs
4.10Brian McGowan33-09.00Yucca Valley
5.10Jordan Saunders33-08.50San Jacinto
6.-Fernando Aguilar33-06.50 PRDesert Mirage
7.10Travis Gamboa31-10.75Beaumont
8.-Rafael DeSantiago31-05.25 PRDesert Mirage
9.9Jorge Ramirez29-09.50 PRDesert Mirage
10.9AJ Rhoades29-07.75Hemet
11.-Jordan Gibson28-05.25 SRSilver Valley
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Ambassador CA: Southern
Citrus Belt CA: Southern
De Anza CA: Southern
Desert Mountain CA: Southern
Desert Valley CA: Southern
High Desert CA: Southern
Majestic CA: Southern
Mountain Pass CA: Southern