Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Connery11.50aEastern Local
2.12Klint Connery11.51aEastern Local
3.10Clinton Campbell11.73aMorgan
4.10Hunter Munjas11.89aWaterford
5.11Nathan Roberts12.41aSouthern (Racine)
6.12Brody Hensley12.65aMorgan
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Klint Connery11.70aEastern Local
1.12Kyle Connery11.77aEastern Local
2.10Hunter Munjas11.92aWaterford
1.10Clinton Campbell11.97aMorgan
2.12Brody Hensley12.40aMorgan
3.11Samuel Greenlee12.49aWarren Local
3.9Bryce Smathers12.63aTrimble Local
2.11Nathan Roberts12.69aSouthern (Racine)
4.12Taylor Wesney12.72aMiller
3.10Jacob Logue12.80aBelpre
4.9Cameron Bullard12.82aBelpre
4.9Alex Melem12.83aWaterford
5.9Dakota Mayle12.84aWarren Local
5.12Joey Forester13.41aSouthern (Racine)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Carson Pavol24.46aMorgan
2.12Devon Baum24.65aEastern Local
3.10Aaron Vannoy24.96aWarren Local
4.11Bryk Hardesty25.37aMorgan
5.12Jason Williams25.40aWarren Local
6.10Hunter Munjas25.65aWaterford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Carson Pavol24.68aMorgan
1.12Devon Baum24.85aEastern Local
1.11Bryk Hardesty25.19aMorgan
2.10Aaron Vannoy25.24aWarren Local
2.12Jason Williams25.44aWarren Local
3.12Taylor Wesney25.70aMiller
3.9Nick Burke25.71aEastern Local
4.12Zach Manuel25.96aSouthern (Racine)
4.11Nathan Roberts25.98aSouthern (Racine)
2.10Hunter Munjas26.05aWaterford
5.9Logan Fouss27.76aWaterford
3.10Brice Pittenger28.38aBelpre
5.9Jacob Altier28.80aTrimble Local
4.10Logan Wesney29.35aMiller
6.9Kevin Ruble30.06aBelpre
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Connery52.93aEastern Local
2.12Klint Connery56.15aEastern Local
1.11Bryk Hardesty57.43aMorgan
3.12Brandon Daughety57.86aWarren Local
4.11Andrew Ginther58.18aSouthern (Racine)
2.12Gunner Hess58.89aBelpre
5.10Adrian Shields58.92aWarren Local
3.10Kaleb Driggs1:00.56aMorgan
4.10Chris Humphrey1:00.75aTrimble Local
5.10Robbie Postlewaite1:03.02aBelpre
1.10Tommy Werry1:04.77aSouthern (Racine)
2.9Logan Fouss1:05.60aWaterford
3.12Kendall Herbert1:08.04aTrimble Local
4.10Chris Carney1:17.97aMiller
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gage Freeman2:04.11aWarren Local
2.10Greyson Cantley2:04.68aWarren Local
3.10John Gray2:14.57aSouthern (Racine)
4.9Eli Strahler2:15.57aWaterford
5.12Ryan Amos2:22.44aEastern Local
6.11Grant Smith2:23.79aMorgan
7.12Gunner Hess2:25.52aBelpre
8.10Reese Johnson2:33.13aMorgan
9.11Scout Facemeyer2:37.95aEastern Local
10.10Chris Chaney2:39.65aSouthern (Racine)
11.10Brandon Brown2:41.55aTrimble Local
12.9Mike Lockhart2:43.53aBelpre
13.10Brandon Davis2:51.69aMiller
--9Dakota SiniftDNFMiller
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wes Cochran4:31.83aWarren Local
2.10Kody Wolfe4:36.33aSouthern (Racine)
3.12Bradley Ullman4:45.41aWarren Local
4.9Eli Strahler4:47.50aWaterford
5.12Brayden Pratt5:04.44aEastern Local
6.10Justin Hettinger5:15.13aSouthern (Racine)
7.11Brandon Riley5:26.02aTrimble Local
8.10Reese Johnson5:30.33aMorgan
9.9Matthew Davis5:32.67aBelpre
10.10David Banks5:42.56aMorgan
11.10Josh Smathers5:54.82aTrimble Local
12.9Josh Parker6:38.39aEastern Local
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Breydon Gates9:43.21aBelpre
2.11Wes Cochran9:45.94aWarren Local
3.10Kody Wolfe10:10.70aSouthern (Racine)
4.11Marcus Harding10:57.85aWarren Local
5.10James Sheets11:02.58aMorgan
6.9Chris Yeater11:06.38aSouthern (Racine)
7.12Brayden Pratt11:18.58aEastern Local
8.10Andrew Barclay12:28.95aMorgan
9.10Josh Smathers13:13.31aTrimble Local
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Austin Shriver16.01aWaterford
2.11Cody Patterson17.00aMorgan
3.12Perry Henry17.34aWarren Local
4.10Brandon Marcinko18.48aSouthern (Racine)
5.9Brandon Henderson19.50aTrimble Local
6.11Michael Coe20.35aWarren Local
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Austin Shriver16.03aWaterford
1.11Cody Patterson17.38aMorgan
2.12Perry Henry17.51aWarren Local
2.11Michael Coe18.25aWarren Local
3.10Brandon Marcinko18.52aSouthern (Racine)
4.9Devin Daniel18.64aBelpre
3.9Brandon Henderson19.62aTrimble Local
4.12Cody Sellers19.70aBelpre
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Clinton Campbell43.13aMorgan
2.11Cody Patterson44.21aMorgan
3.10Austin Shriver44.72aWaterford
4.12Perry Henry44.87aWarren Local
1.9Devin Daniel47.09aBelpre
5.10Eli Duff47.60aWarren Local
2.11Austin Forshey49.13aBelpre
3.10Brandon Marcinko49.19aSouthern (Racine)
4.9Jacob McCutcheon49.28aWaterford
5.9Brandon Henderson50.37aTrimble Local
6.9Harrie McFarland50.44aTrimble Local
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brody Hensley
Colton Drake
Clinton Campbell
Carson Pavol
47.62aMorgan
2.-Aaron Vannoy
Adrian Shields
Nick Carver
Samuel Greenlee
48.69aWarren Local
3.-Alex Melem
Hunter Munjas
Logan Fouss
Jacob McCutcheon
51.77aWaterford
4.-Kevin Ruble
Cameron Bullard
Brice Pittenger
Austin Forshey
52.43aBelpre
5.-Joey Forester
Tommy Werry
Chris Chaney
Chris Yeater
56.42aSouthern (Racine)
6.-Adam West
Garret Dodson
Caleb Wright
Kendall Herbert
56.45aTrimble Local
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Klint Connery
Devon Baum
Nick Burke
Kyle Connery
1:36.91aEastern Local
2.-Aaron Vannoy
Perry Henry
Brandon Daughety
Gage Freeman
1:40.79aWarren Local
3.-Carson Pavol
Grant Smith
Kaleb Driggs
Cody Patterson
1:41.01aMorgan
1.-Devin Daniel
Cody Sellers
Austin Forshey
Jacob Logue
1:44.47aBelpre
2.-Braden Burer
Logan Fouss
Alex Melem
Hunter Munjas
1:45.00aWaterford
4.-John Gray
Zach Manuel
Andrew Ginther
Nathan Roberts
1:45.49aSouthern (Racine)
3.-Chris Carney
Brandon Davis
Logan Wesney
Taylor Wesney
1:57.05aMiller
4.-Garret Dodson
Caleb Wright
Aaron Schoonover
Brandon Henderson
1:57.06aTrimble Local
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Perry Henry
Bradley Ullman
Greyson Cantley
Gage Freeman
3:40.00aWarren Local
2.-Kyle Connery
Devon Baum
Klint Connery
Nick Burke
3:46.69aEastern Local
3.-Bryk Hardesty
Grant Smith
Clinton Campbell
Cody Patterson
3:51.41aMorgan
1.-Gunner Hess
Robbie Postlewaite
Cody Sellers
Trent Gainer
4:06.28aBelpre
2.-Eli Strahler
Alex Melem
Jacob McCutcheon
Austin Shriver
4:11.40aWaterford
3.-Jacob Altier
Chris Humphrey
Brandon Riley
Austin Keith
4:14.72aTrimble Local
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Greyson Cantley
Wes Cochran
Bradley Ullman
Gage Freeman
8:26.46aWarren Local
2.-John Gray
Justin Hettinger
Kody Wolfe
Andrew Ginther
9:03.55aSouthern (Racine)
3.-Andrew Barclay
Reese Johnson
Grant Smith
James Sheets
9:31.12aMorgan
4.-Chris Humphrey
Bryce Smathers
Brandon Brown
Jacob Altier
10:32.13aTrimble Local
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Cline45-08.00Eastern Local
2.10Derek Dingey40-10.00Morgan
1.12Noah Guthrie39-07.50Trimble Local
3.12Richard Morse39-06.00Warren Local
2.12Caleb McGrath35-03.00Morgan
3.10Jeremiah Warden33-03.50Southern (Racine)
4.11Andrew Blankenship32-06.50Southern (Racine)
5.12Josh Crites30-09.00Belpre
6.11Devan Benjamin30-08.00Waterford
4.9Hayden Lowe29-06.00Belpre
7.9Will Jacobs29-05.00Miller
5.10Tim Minear28-11.00Eastern Local
6.9Sean Hickman28-08.00Waterford
8.10Aaron Schoonover28-07.50Trimble Local
7.10Brandon Davis28-04.00Miller
--10Blake StaleyNDWarren Local
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Cline140-11Eastern Local
1.10Derek Dingey129-11Morgan
2.12Richard Morse116-03Warren Local
2.9Sean Hickman106-11Waterford
3.10Jeremiah Warden104-02Southern (Racine)
4.12Caleb McGrath103-01Morgan
3.12Ryan Amos102-04Eastern Local
5.12Josh Crites97-08Belpre
6.9Will Jacobs96-01Miller
4.12Noah Guthrie95-02Trimble Local
5.11Austin Hill95-00Southern (Racine)
6.11Devan Benjamin82-01Waterford
7.9Jacob McDaniel81-01Belpre
7.10Austin Moore63-11Trimble Local
--10Blake StaleyNDWarren Local
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Thomas Fankhauser6-00.00Belpre
2.11Bryk Hardesty5-10.00Morgan
3.12Brandon Daughety5-10.00Warren Local
4.10Austin Shriver5-04.00Waterford
5.11Braden Burer5-02.00Waterford
5.9Colton Drake5-02.00Morgan
7.11Michael Coe5-02.00Warren Local
8.11Nathan Roberts5-02.00Southern (Racine)
9.9Nick Burke5-00.00Eastern Local
9.12Kendall Herbert5-00.00Trimble Local
9.12Noah Guthrie5-00.00Trimble Local
9.12Cody Sellers5-00.00Belpre
--10Logan WesneyNHMiller
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brody Hensley12-00.00Morgan
2.10Eli Duff10-06.00Warren Local
3.12Casey Clawson10-06.00Morgan
4.10Jacob Logue9-06.00Belpre
5.12Blake McDaniel9-00.00Belpre
6.11Samuel Greenlee9-00.00Warren Local
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Carson Pavol17-11.00Morgan
2.11Braden Burer17-07.00Waterford
3.9Devin Daniel17-07.00Belpre
4.12Devon Baum17-07.00Eastern Local
5.12Jesse Cope16-10.00Southern (Racine)
6.9Jacob McCutcheon16-10.00Waterford
4.10Aaron Vannoy16-02.00Warren Local
4.10Eli Duff16-02.00Warren Local
5.10Jacob Logue15-10.00Belpre
5.9Timmy Koehnle14-10.00Morgan
6.12Taylor Wesney14-02.00Miller
7.12Kendall Herbert13-10.00Trimble Local
6.12Joey Forester13-05.00Southern (Racine)
7.10Chris Carney13-00.00Miller
8.11Adam West12-01.00Trimble Local
 

Teams