Athletic.net Team Results Management

North Florida Open

Saturday, April 02, 2011

Tommy Oliver Stadium, Panama City

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Alabama - 6A
Northview
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jamari Hughes10.84aArnold
2.12Lachaddrick Ellis10.88aTaylor County
3.12Demetrius Barnes11.05aBay
4.12James Houston11.12aTaylor County
5.10N'Namdi Davis11.38aPort Saint Joe
6.11Josh Williams11.53aRutherford
7.10Demetrius Lindsey14.63aWakulla
---Emmanual CuffFSRutherford
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10N'Namdi Davis11.13aPort Saint Joe
2.12Demetrius Barnes11.17aBay
3.11Jamari Hughes11.27aArnold
4.12James Houston11.30aTaylor County
5.12Lachaddrick Ellis11.33aTaylor County
6.10Demetrius Lindsey11.44aWakulla
7.-Emmanual Cuff11.48aRutherford
8.11Josh Williams11.50aRutherford
9.-Cameron Morrison11.51aNorthview
10.11Isiah Sims11.56aRutherford
11.12Brian Clark11.66aJames S Rickards
12.-Shadavius Mitchell11.77aArnold
13.9JaJuan Perkins11.79aEast Gadsden
14.11Curtis Alexander11.81aEast Gadsden
15.-TiJ Washington11.82aBay
16.-Londell Williams12.02aRutherford
17.8Jak Riley12.05aPort Saint Joe
18.10Kelechi Omah12.07aJames S Rickards
19.-Javerius Cunningham12.08aEast Gadsden
20.9Justin Goates12.37aWakulla
21.9Justin Belk12.39aJames S Rickards
22.-Malik Simmons12.53aBay
23.-James Newby12.54aNorthview
24.-Nick Duplantis12.71aSouth Walton
25.-Kaleb Easley12.80aNorthview
26.11Josh Valdez14.02aSouth Walton
27.-Zachary Mugler16.95aProvidence Christian
28.-Robert Chapman18.08aProvidence Christian
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lachaddrick Ellis22.22aTaylor County
2.12Johnathan Butler22.44aJames S Rickards
3.12Demetrius Barnes22.57aBay
4.12James Houston22.91aTaylor County
5.-Ken Easley23.51aNorthview
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Lachaddrick Ellis22.71aTaylor County
1.12Johnathan Butler22.71aJames S Rickards
3.12Demetrius Barnes22.74aBay
4.12Andre Allen22.76aArnold
5.12James Houston23.04aTaylor County
6.-Ken Easley23.20aNorthview
7.11Jamari Hughes23.23aArnold
8.10N'Namdi Davis23.27aPort Saint Joe
9.12Willie Thomas23.48aWakulla
10.11Isiah Sims23.54aRutherford
11.-Cameron Morrison23.63aNorthview
12.11Josh Williams23.68aRutherford
13.-TiJ Washington24.01aBay
14.12Chancellor Mason24.06aArnold
15.9JaJuan Perkins24.39aEast Gadsden
16.9Fester Little24.45aRutherford
17.-Fred Baker24.61aEast Gadsden
18.11Curtis Alexander24.71aEast Gadsden
18.10Kelechi Omah24.71aJames S Rickards
20.8Jak Riley24.99aPort Saint Joe
21.9Kendrea James25.12aEast Gadsden
22.-Aaron Rhodes25.13aWakulla
23.-Londell Williams25.65aRutherford
24.10Rimila Zacora25.97aPort Saint Joe
25.9Justin Belk26.15aJames S Rickards
26.-Malone-Boyd Telvion26.32aBay
27.-Malik Simmons26.63aBay
28.-Dylan Segler26.76aProvidence Christian
29.-Austin Mitchum27.45aSouth Walton
30.-Ben Tatum27.80aProvidence Christian
31.-Jake Armstrong30.31aSouth Walton
32.9Justin Goates32.09aWakulla
33.-Robert Chapman41.32aProvidence Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Eddie Williams51.90aArnold
2.10Javen Threatt52.58aRutherford
3.11Deonte Dunklin52.98aBay
4.12James Ford54.16aJames S Rickards
5.-Marcus Williams54.50aNorthview
6.11Gerrell Lewis54.83aEast Gadsden
7.-Moses Bogere55.14aBay
8.9Javarious Johnson56.11aEast Gadsden
9.10Janorriss Cunningham57.59aEast Gadsden
10.-Tremaine Cummings58.35aRutherford
11.-Aaron Bell58.44aTaylor County
12.11Darrius Lewis59.01aWakulla
13.-Kelsey Stephens59.34aTaylor County
14.9Sam Tatum59.52aProvidence Christian
15.-Aaron Rhodes1:01.05aWakulla
16.-Austin Mitchum1:01.23aSouth Walton
17.-Malone-Boyd Telvion1:01.25aBay
18.-Dylan Segler1:01.72aProvidence Christian
19.-Brandon Reyes1:03.29aDeane Bozeman
19.-Tyler Hinman1:03.29aDeane Bozeman
21.-Ben Tatum1:03.75aProvidence Christian
22.-Jonathan Morris1:13.81aWakulla
23.-Zachary Mugler1:26.67aProvidence Christian
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kelechi Omah1:41.25aJames S Rickards
2.10Jason Pye1:41.94aJames S Rickards
3.-Tyler Parrish1:43.55aNorthview
4.-Seth Blount1:44.01aBay
5.-Trevor Smith1:46.17aWakulla
6.10Richard Walker1:48.26aWakulla
7.11Kendall Barron2:01.00aWakulla
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chancellor Mason2:02.01aArnold
2.10Javen Threatt2:12.37aRutherford
3.10Alexander Hyman2:14.19aArnold
4.10Prestion Schnieder2:15.66aBay
5.12Michael Elliott2:15.68aSouth Walton
6.9Sam Tatum2:17.29aProvidence Christian
7.9Bryan Bethel2:17.34aEast Gadsden
8.9John Rich2:19.72aSouth Walton
9.11William Pearson2:20.63aNorthview
10.10Carlos Gutierrez2:22.37aRutherford
11.9Trini Charlton2:23.56aEast Gadsden
12.-Andrew Bowen2:25.65aEast Gadsden
13.10Ryan Kent2:29.25aBay
14.10Chris Felton2:29.26aProvidence Christian
15.9Luke Kallschmidt2:33.08aTaylor County
16.-Caleb Horner2:33.21aTaylor County
17.10Richard Walker2:36.11aWakulla
18.10Daniel Bradbury2:37.26aSouth Walton
19.-Trevor Smith2:37.96aWakulla
20.-Jason Bielski2:38.45aNorthview
21.-Seth Blount2:38.48aBay
22.-Brandon Reyes2:41.90aDeane Bozeman
23.-Tyler Belden3:07.69aProvidence Christian
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jacob Leuze4:48.46aSouth Walton
2.10Alexander Hyman4:52.84aArnold
3.12Blake Campbell5:05.33aArnold
4.12Nicky Thompson5:06.22aSouth Walton
5.9Sam Tatum5:07.04aProvidence Christian
6.10Spencer Farner5:08.24aBay
7.11Wesley Anglin5:11.36aBay
8.10Sean Kent5:13.58aNorthview
9.12Shawn Morris5:13.90aWakulla
10.-Josh Dismuke5:14.09aWakulla
11.11Damian Farmer5:14.47aJames S Rickards
12.10Zack Broadway5:19.20aWakulla
13.10Carlos Gutierrez5:20.92aRutherford
14.9Luke Kallschmidt5:21.14aTaylor County
15.-Scott Birdsol5:23.69aArnold
16.-William Walker5:24.03aEast Gadsden
17.10Chris Felton5:26.31aProvidence Christian
18.11William Pearson5:30.83aNorthview
19.11Conner Hasty5:31.15aBay
20.11Saajan Patel5:32.43aRutherford
21.-Leslie Dixon5:33.01aEast Gadsden
22.-Troy Parker5:34.14aBay
23.9Gabe Hutchins5:36.90aWakulla
24.9Sophonia Deldebo5:39.86aJames S Rickards
25.-Devin Williams5:48.86aNorthview
26.-Jason Bielski6:07.03aNorthview
27.9Trini Charlton6:11.48aEast Gadsden
28.-Brandon Reyes6:20.08aDeane Bozeman
29.9Felix Potter6:23.55aSouth Walton
30.-Tyler Belden6:33.28aProvidence Christian
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jacob Leuze10:38.36aSouth Walton
2.12Tristian Lanasa10:53.16aSouth Walton
3.10Alexander Hyman11:16.96aArnold
4.10Spencer Farner11:30.40aBay
5.12Nicky Thompson11:32.31aSouth Walton
6.11Wesley Anglin11:36.30aBay
7.11Cody James11:44.06aWakulla
8.-Josh Dismuke11:57.23aWakulla
9.11Saajan Patel12:13.05aRutherford
10.-Scott Birdsol12:14.85aArnold
11.11Conner Hasty12:18.79aBay
12.10Ryan Kent12:30.62aBay
13.10Chris Felton12:39.81aProvidence Christian
14.-Leslie Dixon12:44.59aEast Gadsden
15.9Gabe Hutchins12:57.75aWakulla
16.11James Hutchinson13:22.45aRutherford
17.9Felix Potter13:41.32aSouth Walton
18.9Austin Wynn13:55.57aTaylor County
19.-Jeremiah Johnson14:06.74aDeane Bozeman
20.11Kendall Barron14:46.69aWakulla
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Darious Johnson14.97aEast Gadsden
2.12Emery Coleman15.31aBay
3.11Brion Scott15.55aTaylor County
4.11Jalan Jackson16.53aTaylor County
5.-Matthews Canada16.95aBay
6.10Divine Korie17.11aJames S Rickards
7.11Reed Coker18.09aSouth Walton
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Darious Johnson15.45aEast Gadsden
2.11Brion Scott16.03aTaylor County
3.12Emery Coleman16.35aBay
4.-Chandler Burkett16.40aDeane Bozeman
5.11Jalan Jackson16.44aTaylor County
6.-Matthews Canada18.66aBay
7.10Divine Korie18.72aJames S Rickards
8.11Reed Coker18.90aSouth Walton
9.-Jacob Martinez19.79aDeane Bozeman
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Darious Johnson41.62aEast Gadsden
2.12Emery Coleman42.00aBay
3.11Brion Scott42.29aTaylor County
4.11Malchom Ford43.58aJames S Rickards
5.9Darrel Grandison44.58aJames S Rickards
6.9Demetrius Davis45.04aBay
7.-Ken Easley46.84aNorthview
8.-Matthews Canada50.10aBay
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Darious Johnson42.22aEast Gadsden
2.11Brion Scott42.46aTaylor County
3.12Emery Coleman42.75aBay
4.11Malchom Ford43.75aJames S Rickards
5.9Darrel Grandison44.77aJames S Rickards
6.9Demetrius Davis44.97aBay
7.-Matthews Canada46.51aBay
8.-Ken Easley46.75aNorthview
9.10Divine Korie46.90aJames S Rickards
10.11Brantley Lockwood48.04aWakulla
11.-William Walker49.93aEast Gadsden
12.-Jacob Martinez51.36aDeane Bozeman
13.11Reed Coker53.08aSouth Walton
14.-Nick Duplantis53.29aSouth Walton
15.-Chandler Burkett54.99aDeane Bozeman
16.-Jon Perdomo56.50aSouth Walton
17.-Jake Armstrong58.72aSouth Walton
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Robert Philpot
Johnathan Butler
Ricky Mcghee
Joseph Butler
43.84aJames S Rickards
2.-Jamari Hughes
Andre Allen
Eddie Williams
shadavius mitchell
43.92aArnold
3.-Brion Scott
Lachaddrick Ellis
James Houston
Tevin Jones
44.64aTaylor County
4.-Demetrius Davis
TiJ Washington
Malone-Boyd Telvion
Matthews Canada
47.39aBay
5.-Corey Short
Jon Perdomo
Hayden Markowitz
Winston Chou
49.81aSouth Walton
---Relay Team DQEast Gadsden
---Josh Williams
Fester Little
Isiah Sims
Londell Williams
FSRutherford
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chancellor Mason
Andre Allen
Eddie Williams
Shadavius Mitchell
3:28.38aArnold
2.-Emery Coleman
Demetrius Barnes
Deonte Dunklin
Moses Bogere
3:31.02aBay
3.-Gerrell Lewis
Darious Johnson
Javarious Johnson
Janorriss Cunningham
3:40.12aEast Gadsden
4.-Willie Thomas
Darrius Lewis
Brantley Lockwood
Demetrius Lindsey
3:52.69aWakulla
5.-Michael Elliott
Corey Short
Jon Perdomo
Winston Chou
4:11.23aSouth Walton
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Gerrell Lewis
Bryan Bethel
Javarious Johnson
Janorriss Cunningham
8:49.42aEast Gadsden
2.-Tristian Lanasa
Jacob Leuze
Michael Elliott
John Rich
8:59.80aSouth Walton
3.-Chance Pritchard
Saajan Patel
Javen Threatt
Andrew Wyllie
9:13.55aRutherford
4.-Wesley Anglin
Spencer Farner
Aaron Reasonover
Prestion Schnieder
9:26.51aBay
5.-Shawn Morris
Cody James
Brantley Lockwood
Josh Dismuke
9:44.53aWakulla
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Michael Cassidy52-01.00Sneads
2.11Nick Manzanares44-10.00South Walton
3.-Thomas Williams43-05.00Bay
4.12Lance Williams43-02.00Bay
5.-Reginal Griggs42-04.00James S Rickards
6.-Brandon Jones39-03.00Taylor County
7.-Chris Manzanares39-00.00South Walton
8.12Wes Brandon37-11.00Taylor County
9.-Brandon Holt36-10.00East Gadsden
10.11Dakota Hassler36-04.00South Walton
11.10Jason Pye35-11.00James S Rickards
12.-Malone-Boyd Telvion35-00.75Bay
13.-Wesley Bush33-11.00Arnold
14.11Mike Jones32-08.25East Gadsden
15.-Dominique Johnson31-06.50Rutherford
16.-Cameron Pryor31-06.00Port Saint Joe
17.-Woo Reeves26-02.00Northview
18.-James Newby25-05.00Northview
19.-Michael Mounts25-02.50Wakulla
20.Michael Lee23-00.00Rutherford
20.-Michael Lee23-00.00Rutherford
21.11Tanner Mathews22-10.00Wakulla
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.-Thomas Williams146-03.50Bay
2.10Michael Cassidy133-05Sneads
3.11Nick Manzanares126-05South Walton
4.10Jc Cartwright119-07Taylor County
5.-Wesley Bush108-01.50Arnold
6.12Lance Williams105-06Bay
7.-Dominique Johnson101-11.50Rutherford
8.-Dance Estes95-05Bay
8.12Koran Crowley95-05Taylor County
10.11Mike Jones84-10East Gadsden
11.11Dakota Hassler82-09South Walton
12.-Michael Mounts72-09.50Wakulla
13.-Cameron Pryor68-10Port Saint Joe
14.11Josh Valdez68-06.50South Walton
15.-Taylor Hughes67-11Northview
16.11Tanner Mathews49-01Wakulla
17.Michael Lee43-11Rutherford
17.-Michael Lee43-11Rutherford
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Deonte Dunklin6-04.00Bay
2.12Sage Guillory6-02.00Bay
3.9Fester Little6-00.00Rutherford
4.9Kendrea James5-10.00East Gadsden
5.-Tremaine Cummings5-10.00Rutherford
6.12Emery Coleman5-04.00Bay
7.10Winston Chou5-02.00South Walton
--11Hayden MarkowitzNHSouth Walton
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Corey Short13-00.00South Walton
2.12Brandon Peak13-00.00Port Saint Joe
3.9Darrel Grandison11-00.00James S Rickards
4.-Jon Perdomo9-06.00South Walton
5.-Michael Fedor9-06.00Bay
6.11Nicholas Arias9-00.00Bay
6.-Chris Kanipe9-00.00Taylor County
--10Daniel BradburyNHSouth Walton
---Aaron ReasonoverNHBay
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ricky Mcghee21-01.00James S Rickards
2.10N'Namdi Davis19-10.00Port Saint Joe
3.10Eddie Williams19-05.00Arnold
4.12Demetrius Barnes18-08.00Bay
5.12Kyree Baxstresser18-07.00Bay
6.10Rimila Zacora18-06.00Port Saint Joe
7.-Chandler Burkett18-05.00Deane Bozeman
8.9Kendrea James18-00.00East Gadsden
9.10Winston Chou17-06.00South Walton
10.-O'Brian Safford17-05.00East Gadsden
10.-Emmanual Cuff17-05.00Rutherford
12.11Josh Williams16-08.00Rutherford
13.-Moses Bogere16-07.00Bay
13.11Hayden Markowitz16-07.00South Walton
15.9Sam Tatum16-04.00Providence Christian
16.8Jak Riley16-03.00Port Saint Joe
16.-Desmond Cole16-03.00Northview
18.11Curtis Alexander16-00.00East Gadsden
19.11Chance Pritchard15-09.00Rutherford
20.-Malik Simmons15-05.00Bay
21.-Dylan Segler14-07.00Providence Christian
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyree Baxstresser40-09.00Bay
2.-Emmanual Cuff40-02.50Rutherford
3.12Andre Allen39-11.50Arnold
4.9Darrel Grandison39-02.75James S Rickards
5.10N'Namdi Davis39-02.75Port Saint Joe
6.12Michael Elliott36-10.25South Walton
7.-O'Brian Safford36-07.00East Gadsden
8.-Desmond Cole36-07.00Northview
9.-Dance Estes34-05.00Bay
10.-Londell Williams34-02.00Rutherford
11.-Jacob Martinez33-07.00Deane Bozeman
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Maya Robbins12.60aPort Saint Joe
2.11Edwards Mykeese12.67aBay
3.9Kieona Wilson12.92aJames S Rickards
4.11Aleeza Kempton13.00aSouth Walton
5.10Na'Kiya Russell13.13aBay
6.9Cytnekia Bostwick13.20aRutherford
7.12Jasmine Threatt13.58aRutherford
8.10Briana Davis14.28aRutherford
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Maya Robbins12.65aPort Saint Joe
2.11Edwards Mykeese12.76aBay
3.9Cytnekia Bostwick12.98aRutherford
4.9Kieona Wilson12.99aJames S Rickards
5.11Aleeza Kempton13.05aSouth Walton
6.10Na'Kiya Russell13.06aBay
7.10Briana Davis13.09aRutherford
8.12Jasmine Threatt13.22aRutherford
9.11Marcisha Bennett13.26aRutherford
10.-shanell Bolware13.56aArnold
11.11Alexis Collins13.63aWakulla
12.9Adaeze Gardner13.80aJames S Rickards
13.10Delonda Elder13.83aTaylor County
14.11Cayla Pennywell13.96aWakulla
15.-Tyneshia Fead14.04aTaylor County
16.-Nyesha Calloway14.11aWakulla
17.-Sha Washington14.27aArnold
18.6Maliyah McNair14.28aPort Saint Joe
19.-Shania Cobb14.39aTaylor County
20.-Sophie Harrison14.83aPort Saint Joe
21.-Caroline Smith14.84aProvidence Christian
22.-Leah Baker15.39aNorthview
23.-Bailee Collins15.79aProvidence Christian
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Edwards Mykeese26.48aBay
2.9Maya Robbins26.53aPort Saint Joe
3.10Na'Kiya Russell27.11aBay
4.11Aleeza Kempton27.67aSouth Walton
5.9Kieona Wilson27.68aJames S Rickards
6.-Alison Burns28.54aProvidence Christian
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Maya Robbins26.66aPort Saint Joe
2.11Edwards Mykeese26.96aBay
3.10Na'Kiya Russell27.08aBay
4.11Aleeza Kempton27.11aSouth Walton
5.9Madison Harris27.48aWakulla
6.9Kieona Wilson27.63aJames S Rickards
7.9Cytnekia Bostwick28.30aRutherford
8.-Alison Burns28.63aProvidence Christian
9.11Alina Mccullers28.87aWakulla
10.9April Green28.97aEast Gadsden
11.12Destiny Akins29.21aEast Gadsden
12.-Tyneshia Fead29.31aTaylor County
13.10Delonda Elder29.36aTaylor County
14.12Shayla Gee29.60aEast Gadsden
15.11Cayla Pennywell29.76aWakulla
16.-Suzanna Cooley29.83aProvidence Christian
17.-Nyesha Calloway29.92aWakulla
18.-Shanice Kent30.54aRutherford
19.9Tachina Price30.57aEast Gadsden
20.6Maliyah McNair30.91aPort Saint Joe
21.-Shanterrica Morris31.12aJames S Rickards
22.-Shania Cobb31.24aTaylor County
23.-Kathleen Rish32.54aPort Saint Joe
24.-Bailee Collins33.72aProvidence Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexis Goodine1:01.31aBay
2.9Madison Harris1:02.09aWakulla
3.9Diamond Oliver1:02.98aBay
4.9Delysia Davis1:03.82aJames S Rickards
5.-Alison Burns1:04.99aProvidence Christian
6.9April Green1:07.95aEast Gadsden
7.-Keietta Searles1:08.58aBay
8.-Shanterrica Morris1:11.47aJames S Rickards
9.12Shaketra Carroll1:14.97aEast Gadsden
10.10Kaylyn Thigpen1:15.15aWakulla
11.11Torriah Bell1:15.76aEast Gadsden
12.12Shayla Gee1:16.55aEast Gadsden
13.-Caroline Todd1:20.78aProvidence Christian
14.11Ali Hogenson1:24.54aSouth Walton
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Madison Harris2:28.43aWakulla
2.8Sarah Barwick2:30.61aBay
3.10Alex Weiner2:39.10aSouth Walton
4.9Delysia Davis2:44.89aJames S Rickards
5.11Cora Atkinson2:46.31aWakulla
6.12Lauren Sampson2:51.16aProvidence Christian
7.-Aomori Allen2:53.63aBay
8.-Britan Ethridge2:54.59aRutherford
9.7Megan Rasmussen2:56.27aProvidence Christian
10.10Hannah Blanco2:56.77aTaylor County
11.12Heather Anderson2:59.97aSouth Walton
12.9Allison Carr3:03.03aWakulla
13.-Caroline Gimello3:08.37aWakulla
14.-Caroline Todd3:12.43aProvidence Christian
15.-Shanabria Jones3:16.87aEast Gadsden
16.-Sharinecia Highman3:32.87aEast Gadsden
17.9Noel Duplantis3:34.42aSouth Walton
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cora Atkinson6:05.54aWakulla
2.11Allysa Bump6:08.87aSouth Walton
3.8Hannah Samuels6:13.89aProvidence Christian
4.9Darcy Godwin6:14.98aSouth Walton
5.12Lauren Sampson6:16.23aProvidence Christian
6.7Megan Rasmussen6:16.30aProvidence Christian
7.11Emily Mccullers6:37.47aWakulla
8.10Savannah Harris6:37.95aWakulla
9.-Aomori Allen6:46.26aBay
10.10Raychel Gray6:51.82aWakulla
11.-Mariah Gleason7:19.50aTaylor County
12.-Shanabria Jones8:06.09aEast Gadsden
13.-Sharinecia Highman9:38.01aEast Gadsden
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alex Weiner12:52.82aSouth Walton
2.9Marty Weideman13:22.70aWakulla
3.9Darcy Godwin13:30.73aSouth Walton
4.11Allysa Bump13:35.50aSouth Walton
5.-Caroline Gimello15:14.25aWakulla
6.-Britan Ethridge15:31.10aRutherford
7.9Rachel Woofter15:40.46aWakulla
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Harrison16.13aSouth Walton
2.12Meagan Thorpe16.40aRutherford
3.-Shea Horner18.39aTaylor County
4.11Kathy Ha18.61aDeane Bozeman
5.10Alyssa Parker19.09aPort Saint Joe
6.11Bree Kimble19.96aTaylor County
7.9Deanna Crowley20.08aTaylor County
8.-Laquinta Stephens20.46aTaylor County
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jessica Harrison16.18aSouth Walton
2.12Meagan Thorpe18.51aRutherford
3.-Shea Horner18.61aTaylor County
4.10Alyssa Parker18.81aPort Saint Joe
5.11Kathy Ha19.17aDeane Bozeman
6.9Deanna Crowley19.54aTaylor County
7.11Bree Kimble19.88aTaylor County
8.-Laquinta Stephens19.90aTaylor County
9.9Amber Stewart20.37aWakulla
10.9Taylor Vaughn20.45aWakulla
11.-Nicole Windof21.10aPort Saint Joe
12.-Kathleen Rish21.17aPort Saint Joe
13.-Ciara Jackson22.43aRutherford
14.-Ciara Jones22.71aBay
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kianna Patton52.06aBay
2.10Alyssa Parker54.31aPort Saint Joe
3.11Kathy Ha54.37aDeane Bozeman
4.9Savannah Porter57.11aSouth Walton
5.-Shea Horner1:00.14aTaylor County
6.9Deanna Crowley1:00.23aTaylor County
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Kianna Patton51.52aBay
2.10Alyssa Parker51.87aPort Saint Joe
3.11Kathy Ha54.10aDeane Bozeman
4.9Savannah Porter54.92aSouth Walton
5.9Amber Stewart55.68aWakulla
6.9Deanna Crowley55.93aTaylor County
7.-Shea Horner56.51aTaylor County
8.12Meagan Thorpe56.85aRutherford
9.11Cassidy Whitson57.96aSouth Walton
10.-Caroline Smith58.52aProvidence Christian
11.-Suzanna Cooley1:01.05aProvidence Christian
12.-Amy Walker1:02.39aWakulla
13.-Bailee Collins1:06.03aProvidence Christian
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Diamond Oliver
Kayla Cramer
Edwards Mykeese
Na'Kiya Russell
51.18aBay
2.-Meagan Thorpe
Jasmine Threatt
Lakia Snowden
Marcisha Bennett
51.49aRutherford
3.-Relay Team 51.93aJames S Rickards
4.-Destiny Akins
Torriah Bell
Almecia Pillers
Shayla Gee
53.36aEast Gadsden
5.-Alina Mccullers
Alexis Collins
Nyesha Calloway
Cayla Pennywell
53.74aWakulla
6.-Heather Anderson
Cassidy Whitson
Aleeza Kempton
Savannah Porter
55.54aSouth Walton
7.-Caroline Todd
Marye Browning
Haley Rasmussen
Hannah Samuels
1:05.73aProvidence Christian
---Delonda Elder
Tyneshia Fead
Deanna Crowley
Shea Horner
DQTaylor County
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alexis Goodine
Kianna Patton
Diamond Oliver
Kayla Cramer
4:16.90aBay
2.-Shaketra Carroll
Destiny Akins
Latonya Chandler
Torriah Bell
4:41.87aEast Gadsden
3.-Jessica Harrison
Heather Anderson
Cassidy Whitson
Savannah Porter
4:44.15aSouth Walton
4.-Alina Mccullers
Emily Mccullers
Kaylyn Thigpen
Madison Harris
4:49.05aWakulla
5.-Giana Koce
Kathleen Rish
Maliyah McNair
Nicole Windof
5:19.09aPort Saint Joe
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alexis Goodine
Sarah Barwick
Kianna Patton
Kayla Cramer
10:52.30aBay
2.-Lauren Sampson
Megan Rasmussen
Hannah Samuels
Alison Burns
11:02.06aProvidence Christian
3.-Emily Mccullers
Cora Atkinson
Raychel Gray
Marty Wiedeman
11:03.36aWakulla
4.-Allysa Bump
Ali Hogenson
Alex Weiner
Darcy Godwin
11:25.17aSouth Walton
5.-April Green
Trinity Burgess
Shanabria Jones
Tachina Price
13:56.10aEast Gadsden
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shytiarra Webb41-09.00Bay
2.9Shannon Owens33-03.50James S Rickards
3.11Jennifer Barrian33-03.00James S Rickards
4.8Anissa Martin33-03.00Bay
5.11Arneshia Stephens32-05.50Taylor County
6.-Jade Sankey31-00.00Arnold
7.9Tatyanna Bell29-10.00Rutherford
8.10Michelle Pryor29-09.50Port Saint Joe
9.12BreAnn Austin29-03.00Arnold
10.11Nicole Spilde28-05.50Port Saint Joe
11.-Shelby Davis25-07.00Deane Bozeman
12.-Cherrish Jackson25-05.50James S Rickards
13.-Kaitlyn Richardson25-05.00Deane Bozeman
14.-Tavonna Bell25-02.00East Gadsden
15.9Jakourtney Davis25-01.00Taylor County
16.-Alishia Williams23-03.50Rutherford
17.9Allison Carr22-10.00Wakulla
18.9Gabrielle Anthony22-09.50Port Saint Joe
19.-Bria Wesley22-04.00East Gadsden
20.-Erica Scott22-00.00Taylor County
21.-Leah Baker21-06.50Northview
22.7Delilah Harrison19-02.00Port Saint Joe
23.-Faith Evans19-01.50Rutherford
24.-Kendalin Burns17-06.00Wakulla
25.-Anna Sampson16-01.00Providence Christian
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jennifer Barrian108-01.50James S Rickards
2.10Michelle Pryor103-05Port Saint Joe
3.8Anissa Martin100-10Bay
4.10Shytiarra Webb100-03.50Bay
5.-Jade Sankey89-00Arnold
6.11Nicole Spilde85-04Port Saint Joe
7.11Lisa House81-02Wakulla
8.-Alishia Williams71-08Rutherford
9.9Tatyanna Bell68-09Rutherford
10.-Erica Scott63-01Taylor County
11.11Allysa Bump62-04.50South Walton
12.9Gabrielle Anthony62-02Port Saint Joe
13.-Kaitlyn Richardson61-08Deane Bozeman
14.12BreAnn Austin61-02Arnold
15.9Allison Carr60-03.50Wakulla
16.-Leah Baker59-09Northview
17.-Shelby Davis58-00Deane Bozeman
18.-Suzanna Cooley56-10.50Providence Christian
19.10Tyquishia Curry54-00.50Wakulla
20.-Bria Wesley48-10East Gadsden
21.-Madison Wilson48-06.50Port Saint Joe
22.-Faith Evans47-07Rutherford
23.-Cherrish Jackson46-06.50James S Rickards
24.-Tavonna Bell45-02.50East Gadsden
25.8Haley Rasmussen43-11Providence Christian
26.-Anna Sampson42-09Providence Christian
27.8Hannah Samuels40-03.25Providence Christian
28.-Tyterria James25-05East Gadsden
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Torriah Bell4-10.00East Gadsden
2.11Jessica Harrison4-10.00South Walton
3.9Whitney Patterson4-08.00East Gadsden
4.11Sarah Gay4-06.00Deane Bozeman
4.10Shania Brantly4-06.00Bay
6.-Shelby Bennett4-06.00Bay
7.-Tanis Rincon4-02.00Arnold
--11Megan WalkerNHPort Saint Joe
--10Na'Kiya RussellNHBay
--9Dantasia WelchNHPort Saint Joe
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan Walker11-00.00Port Saint Joe
2.12Heather Anderson8-00.00South Walton
3.10Hannah Blanco7-06.00Taylor County
4.11Ali Hogenson6-00.00South Walton
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Torriah Bell15-09.00East Gadsden
2.9Delysia Davis15-07.00James S Rickards
3.9Maya Robbins15-06.00Port Saint Joe
4.10Nikayla McCray15-01.00Rutherford
5.10Briana Davis15-00.00Rutherford
6.10Alyssa Parker14-11.00Port Saint Joe
7.9Whitney Patterson14-10.00East Gadsden
8.9Cytnekia Bostwick14-09.00Rutherford
9.11Emily Mccullers14-07.00Wakulla
9.-Sha Washington14-07.00Arnold
11.12Shaketra Carroll14-04.00East Gadsden
12.11Kathy Ha13-06.00Deane Bozeman
13.-shanell Bolware13-04.00Arnold
13.11Syntre Williamson13-04.00Bay
15.9Savannah Porter13-03.00South Walton
16.-Alison Burns13-01.00Providence Christian
17.9Amber Stewart12-08.00Wakulla
18.-Amy Walker12-03.00Wakulla
19.-Gabrielle Winter12-00.00Bay
20.-Caroline Smith11-08.00Providence Christian
21.12Lauren Sampson11-05.00Providence Christian
21.11Bree Kimble11-05.00Taylor County
23.-Caroline Todd10-00.00Providence Christian
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Harrison32-10.50South Walton
2.10Alyssa Parker32-09.25Port Saint Joe
3.12Shaketra Carroll32-08.50East Gadsden
4.9Cytnekia Bostwick32-03.00Rutherford
5.10Shania Brantly31-07.25Bay
6.12BreAnn Austin30-08.25Arnold
7.9Dantasia Welch30-05.75Port Saint Joe
8.11Aleeza Kempton30-04.50South Walton
9.11Syntre Williamson30-01.50Bay
10.11Sarah Gay29-08.25Deane Bozeman
11.-Shanice Kent28-05.25Rutherford
12.-alex Chagnon27-04.00Arnold
13.9Tachina Price25-11.00East Gadsden
14.9Meredith Bush24-11.25Arnold
15.-Tyterria James23-06.75East Gadsden
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.