Athletic.net Team Results Management

Marcus Freem Memorial Invitational

Friday, March 18, 2011

North Port HS, North Port

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sammy Watkins10.76aSouth Fort Myers
2.11Trent Telfer11.04aNorth Port
3.12Robert Thomas11.16aFort Myers
4.11Nick Williams11.20aPort Charlotte
5.12Anthony Roberts11.24aCypress Lake
6.12Willie Abner11.26aBooker
7.12Tyrell Blanks11.29aSouth Fort Myers
7.12Dennis Francisque11.29aCypress Lake
9.9T.J. Morgan11.39aFort Myers
10.12Derrick Hillard11.40aDesoto County
11.9Giftson Bornelus11.46aFort Myers
12.11Matt Bataglia11.56aNorth Port
13.12Brandon Engell11.61aNorth Port
14.10Calvin Williams11.68aBayshore
15.12Andre Adams11.70aDunbar
16.-Chase Russell11.71aPort Charlotte
18.12Darius Jackson11.73aDunbar
19.-Wynton Parris11.74aBooker
20.11Brian Poole11.77aSoutheast Bradenton
21.11Nick Pinnock11.78aPort Charlotte
22.12Derrick Herring11.82aCypress Lake
22.12Danny Leandres11.82aBraden River
24.9Dequan Richardson11.83aDesoto County
25.11Maxon Delhomme11.87aHardee County
26.10Ricardo Altenore11.89aFort Myers
27.11Quinton Richardson11.92aBayshore
28.11Marc Marcello11.93aOut-of-Door Academy
29.12Dipo Kolawole11.98aBraden River
30.10Demond Bradley12.00aBraden River
31.12Mike Glover12.01aBraden River
31.10Theron Peterson12.01aSouth Fort Myers
31.12Alvin Barnes12.01aDunbar
31.12Rashad Allen12.01aBooker
35.-Devin Hurley12.03aSarasota
36.-Tyronald Matthews12.04aSarasota
37.11Calvin Williams12.05aSoutheast Bradenton
38.10Jordan Grabski12.06aSoutheast Bradenton
39.11Jimmy Porter12.20aSoutheast Bradenton
40.11Paul Jones12.23aOut-of-Door Academy
41.12Johnathan Jones12.27aHardee County
42.10Derec Thomas12.35aNorth Port
43.10Laquavious Hightower12.55aDesoto County
44.11Sam Kimmell12.65aOut-of-Door Academy
45.10Anthony Burks13.25aHardee County
46.-Roderick Hargrove13.64aBooker
47.11Justin Richardson14.03aDesoto County
48.12Kareem Richardson15.27aHardee County
49.-Marcus Freeman3:15.11aNorth Port
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sammy Watkins21.51aSouth Fort Myers
2.12Devondre Campbell22.28aCypress Lake
3.12Tyrell Blanks22.81aSouth Fort Myers
4.12Robert Thomas22.98aFort Myers
5.11Charles Brown23.17aFort Myers
6.11Nick Williams23.52aPort Charlotte
7.9T.J. Morgan23.73aFort Myers
8.11Marquis Dickens23.77aDesoto County
9.12Anthony Roberts23.78aCypress Lake
10.12Dennis Francisque23.90aCypress Lake
11.11Matt Bataglia23.98aNorth Port
12.12Danny Leandres24.00aBraden River
13.10Eric Westor24.06aFort Myers
14.12Michael Burris24.18aSouth Fort Myers
15.10Jeron Thomas24.19aSarasota
16.11Maxon Delhomme24.24aHardee County
17.10Robinson Saintard24.26aNorth Port
18.11Nick Pinnock24.52aPort Charlotte
19.12Darius Jackson24.80aDunbar
20.9Terrance Adams24.84aDunbar
21.11Quinton Richardson24.86aBayshore
22.12Mike Glover24.88aBraden River
23.11Jimmy Donnellan24.99aOut-of-Door Academy
24.-James Ineleus25.06aNorth Port
25.11Ronald Gainer25.16aDesoto County
26.11Peterson Foy25.26aSoutheast Bradenton
27.12Andre Adams25.35aDunbar
28.10Demond Bradley25.46aBraden River
29.-Tyronald Matthews25.52aSarasota
30.9Keonte Johnson25.56aBayshore
30.12Lucious Bonner25.56aSarasota
32.-Michael Bussel25.70aSarasota Christian
33.11Terrance Johnson25.71aSoutheast Bradenton
34.9Nicholas Dunakey25.98aPort Charlotte
35.10Jeffrey Humberson26.19aSarasota Christian
36.12Kareem Richardson26.21aHardee County
37.-Myles Johnson26.31aSoutheast Bradenton
38.10Erik Heiter26.51aPort Charlotte
39.11Elliott Padilla26.80aBayshore
40.11Paul Jones26.84aOut-of-Door Academy
41.10Anthony Burks27.78aHardee County
42.11Cedric Jackson28.15aDesoto County
43.12Dipo Kolawole28.17aBraden River
44.-Lennard Rivers28.34aSarasota
45.9Dwayne Daley28.53aDesoto County
45.11Marc Marcello28.53aOut-of-Door Academy
47.-Gary Jones28.63aBayshore
48.10Josh Audet29.80aSarasota Christian
49.12Alvin Barnes30.44aDunbar
50.8Quinton Murphy30.68aSarasota Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jamal Stillman50.25aCypress Lake
2.12Davion Garcia51.04aPort Charlotte
3.12Ro'Derick Spears52.49aNorth Port
4.11Greg Jennis52.60aPort Charlotte
5.12Michael Burris52.65aSouth Fort Myers
6.11David Sevenski53.10aCypress Lake
7.10T.J. Douglas53.42aFort Myers
8.11Marquis Brown53.90aSouth Fort Myers
9.10Cody Janski54.01aNorth Port
10.9Keonte Johnson55.36aBayshore
11.12Samuel Stahl55.44aCypress Lake
12.-Fernando Berga55.58aNorth Port
12.11John Albino55.58aNorth Port
14.-Devin Hurley56.01aSarasota
15.10Matheus Tavares56.38aSouth Fort Myers
16.12Josh Kennon56.47aOut-of-Door Academy
17.-Elder Jean Baptist56.57aSouth Fort Myers
18.9Eric Briggs56.72aFort Myers
19.12Zack Foster57.70aBayshore
20.10Zack Miller57.78aPort Charlotte
21.-Deshawn Bond58.04aPort Charlotte
22.10Nykemis Pelham58.24aDesoto County
23.10Justin Riley58.44aBraden River
24.10Eric Westor58.60aFort Myers
25.9Jhonoi Souden58.70aDesoto County
26.-Ja'Vontae Maybin58.81aDunbar
27.11Malik Harvey1:00.48aBooker
28.9Jeremy Thomas1:00.76aSoutheast Bradenton
29.11Elliott Padilla1:00.83aBayshore
30.9Bennard McDonald1:01.29aDunbar
31.10John Shea1:02.06aSarasota
32.-Brian Peterson1:02.74aSoutheast Bradenton
33.-Dominic Richards1:03.25aBooker
34.-Gary Jones1:03.73aBayshore
35.9Carl Hines1:04.27aSoutheast Bradenton
36.-Erik Noah1:04.99aOut-of-Door Academy
37.9Darius Jones1:05.68aBraden River
38.12Alan Patterson1:09.38aBraden River
39.6Tyler Abbott1:16.33aSarasota Christian
40.8Quinton Murphy1:21.92aSarasota Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeremy Ploplis2:05.98aCypress Lake
2.12Zachary Thompson2:07.73aSarasota
3.12Merzier Petit-Frere2:08.29aFort Myers
4.12Jake Moran2:08.99aNorth Port
5.9Brandon Beatty2:11.64aHardee County
6.10Christian Moralez2:13.88aHardee County
7.12Zack Foster2:14.09aBayshore
8.11Anthony Metellus2:14.16aBayshore
9.10Alex Bautista2:14.71aFort Myers
10.11Marshall Petrik2:14.92aFort Myers
11.9Marquis Taite2:14.97aBooker
12.9Alexander Destin2:15.34aSouth Fort Myers
13.11Patrick Butler2:15.48aNorth Port
14.10Peter Rivera2:16.88aFort Myers
15.11David Hinds2:17.37aSarasota
16.9Adrian Ivankovic2:17.58aPort Charlotte
17.12Nhat Tran2:18.56aCypress Lake
18.11Josh Lovin2:19.54aOut-of-Door Academy
19.12Nick Johnson2:19.95aSarasota
20.10Zack Miller2:21.00aPort Charlotte
21.11Tino Ortiz2:21.98aDesoto County
22.-Ja'Vontae Maybin2:22.26aDunbar
23.-Deshawn Bond2:24.42aPort Charlotte
24.-Rojelio Santoya2:25.33aDesoto County
25.-Angel Andres2:25.40aSouth Fort Myers
26.9Justin Townsend2:25.68aBooker
27.10Fadi Samad2:26.24aBayshore
28.11Jordan Paine2:27.08aPort Charlotte
29.10Anthony Tagle2:27.22aBraden River
30.7Bart Meister2:28.76aOut-of-Door Academy
30.11Tyoen Powell2:28.76aDunbar
32.11Vincent Scanes2:29.11aBayshore
33.10Octavio Alvarez2:29.24aHardee County
34.10Marquis Walker2:31.41aDunbar
35.10Justin Riley2:32.46aBraden River
36.10Calvin Kroese2:33.30aSoutheast Bradenton
37.-Andrew Newman2:33.51aSouth Fort Myers
38.10Christopher Bell2:34.41aSoutheast Bradenton
39.9La'Vashia Preston2:35.11aDunbar
40.12Jay Terazas2:36.86aDesoto County
41.12Marshall Hodges2:37.56aNorth Port
42.-Dominic Richards2:38.47aBooker
43.-Matt Lovell2:42.66aSouth Fort Myers
44.11Junior Lopez2:43.43aSoutheast Bradenton
45.12Alan Patterson2:45.73aBraden River
46.10Evan Johnson2:45.94aBraden River
47.9Claude Blosser2:46.29aDesoto County
48.9Dane Watson2:48.25aSoutheast Bradenton
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trent Craig4:43.23aCypress Lake
2.9Canaa Meester-Kitterman4:52.87aBayshore
3.12Nick Johnson4:53.22aSarasota
4.10Alex Bautista4:55.08aFort Myers
5.9Brandon Beatty4:56.76aHardee County
6.11David Hinds4:56.98aSarasota
7.9Nicholas Dunakey4:57.35aPort Charlotte
8.10Brendan McGonagle4:59.53aFort Myers
9.10David Gardner4:59.60aNorth Port
10.10Peter Rivera5:00.23aFort Myers
11.12John Kangwa5:01.49aFort Myers
12.9Marquis Taite5:02.76aBooker
13.11Nick Moran5:03.72aCypress Lake
14.12Rodolfo La rotta5:09.12aNorth Port
15.10Justin Rumisek5:10.65aNorth Port
16.10Calum Pilkey5:10.97aSarasota
17.10Matthew McFall5:12.44aBraden River
18.12Marshall Hodges5:18.03aNorth Port
19.10Fadi Samad5:20.11aBayshore
19.10Calvin Kroese5:20.11aSoutheast Bradenton
21.12Angelo Parkinson5:20.61aHardee County
22.10Juan Casiano5:23.19aCypress Lake
23.10Estevan Gutierrez5:26.69aPort Charlotte
24.12Bryan Garner5:27.80aBraden River
25.11Vincent Scanes5:32.83aBayshore
26.9Robert Warner5:34.30aPort Charlotte
27.11James Omar5:35.35aDesoto County
--10Rene ClaudeDNFDunbar
--9Auguste WickeyDNFDesoto County
--10Kaden HenslickDNFSoutheast Bradenton
---Angel AndresDNFSouth Fort Myers
--11Mitchell HudsonDNFOut-of-Door Academy
---Andrew NewmanDNFSouth Fort Myers
--8Mitch GannonDNFSarasota Christian
--11Coyt HolifieldDNFSoutheast Bradenton
--11Junior LopezDNFSoutheast Bradenton
--10Octavio AlvarezDNFHardee County
--9Justin TownsendDNFBooker
--10Dylan DicarloDNFBraden River
--10Evan JohnsonDNFBraden River
---Stinson ClaudeDNFDunbar
--7Mathew TibbsDNFOut-of-Door Academy
--7Will HarwellDNFOut-of-Door Academy
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Bobby Ormsby10:07.90aCypress Lake
2.9Canaa Meester-Kitterman10:25.57aBayshore
3.10Cyril Kurland10:28.58aFort Myers
4.12Sean Daugherty10:30.18aCardinal Mooney
5.10Courtland Bernard10:35.28aSarasota
6.11Cody Adkinson10:44.64aPort Charlotte
7.12Trent Craig10:47.78aCypress Lake
7.10Brendan McGonagle10:47.78aFort Myers
9.12Bryan Garner10:48.32aBraden River
10.11Vincent Sachs10:56.48aFort Myers
11.10Matthew McFall11:16.70aBraden River
12.12Jacob Jansen11:20.13aFort Myers
13.10David Gardner11:20.48aNorth Port
14.10Justin Rumisek11:21.87aNorth Port
15.12Zachary Dermody11:23.62aNorth Port
16.10Austin Roy11:28.50aNorth Port
17.10Fadi Samad11:40.97aBayshore
18.-Justin Maloney12:17.71aSarasota
19.10Brennan Gullick12:21.91aBraden River
20.10Estevan Gutierrez13:04.87aPort Charlotte
20.10David Apple13:04.87aBraden River
22.8Mitch Gannon13:16.26aSarasota Christian
23.-Caleb Torres15:35.36aPort Charlotte
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ray Thompson14.87aFort Myers
2.12Ro'Derick Spears15.44aNorth Port
3.11Xavier Parson15.80aDunbar
4.11Brendon Deshields16.28aNorth Port
5.11Mike Jones16.31aNorth Port
6.10Elijah Johnson16.61aBooker
7.11Kenny Richmond17.11aFort Myers
8.11Brian Ragone17.33aOut-of-Door Academy
9.11Mack Dancer17.66aSarasota
10.12DeMar Walker18.18aFort Myers
11.12Dallas Emerich18.56aNorth Port
12.-Rashemm Jones18.65aPort Charlotte
13.11Bren Gray18.67aFort Myers
14.11Rahiem Burnette19.36aCypress Lake
15.12Logan Jones19.45aBraden River
16.9Darryl Brookins19.67aSarasota
17.11Alex Strebeck20.18aSarasota
18.10Eric Torres23.27aPort Charlotte
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ray Thompson41.36aFort Myers
2.11Xavier Parson41.44aDunbar
3.11Brian Ragone42.46aOut-of-Door Academy
4.11Brendon Deshields43.86aNorth Port
5.11Kenny Richmond44.06aFort Myers
6.12DeMar Walker44.26aFort Myers
7.10Elijah Johnson44.66aBooker
8.11Mack Dancer44.84aSarasota
9.12Ro'Derick Spears45.62aNorth Port
10.12Jarell Jones45.81aSouth Fort Myers
11.11Dequon Cowell45.89aDesoto County
12.-Daryll Gary46.01aSouth Fort Myers
13.11Bren Gray46.02aFort Myers
14.9Darryl Brookins46.56aSarasota
15.12Paul Glenn46.69aSarasota
16.12Angelo Parkinson46.98aHardee County
17.12Stanley Cenatus47.32aSouth Fort Myers
18.12Davon Wrenn47.90aSouth Fort Myers
19.11Mike Jones49.16aNorth Port
20.10Anfernee Romulus49.36aPort Charlotte
21.-Bryant Chambly49.48aSarasota
22.-Devin Gale49.56aNorth Port
23.12Logan Jones50.11aBraden River
24.-Rashemm Jones50.79aPort Charlotte
25.-Morgan Garcia51.19aHardee County
26.9Peter Runge51.50aOut-of-Door Academy
27.10Isaac Pinckney52.58aSoutheast Bradenton
28.12Aslaim Khan53.18aPort Charlotte
29.10Eric Torres58.72aPort Charlotte
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 42.61aCypress Lake
2.-Relay Team 43.75aNorth Port
3.-Relay Team 44.67aPort Charlotte
4.-Relay Team 45.41aBayshore
5.-Relay Team 45.93aBraden River
6.-Relay Team 46.09aDesoto County
7.-Relay Team 46.59aSoutheast Bradenton
8.-Relay Team 46.94aHardee County
9.-Relay Team 48.86aOut-of-Door Academy
10.-Relay Team 54.21aFort Myers
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:25.06aCypress Lake
2.-Relay Team 3:29.02aFort Myers
3.-Relay Team 3:32.97aNorth Port
4.-Relay Team 3:34.63aSouth Fort Myers
5.-Relay Team 3:42.93aPort Charlotte
6.-Relay Team 3:46.18aOut-of-Door Academy
7.-Relay Team 3:56.31aSarasota
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:39.68aPort Charlotte
2.-Relay Team 8:43.51aNorth Port
3.-Relay Team 8:46.81aFort Myers
4.-Relay Team 8:47.42aCypress Lake
5.-Relay Team 8:51.65aOut-of-Door Academy
6.-Relay Team 8:53.96aBayshore
7.-Relay Team 9:04.13aSarasota
8.-Relay Team 9:31.62aSouth Fort Myers
9.-Relay Team 10:11.80aBraden River
10.-Relay Team 10:34.94aDunbar
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Edward Young45-06.50South Fort Myers
2.12Wendell Williamson44-07.00Bayshore
3.12Tyler Griffith43-08.50North Port
4.11Anthony Lanzi43-01.00Southeast Bradenton
5.11Joshua Simms41-11.50Dunbar
5.12Michael Lintz41-11.50Bayshore
5.11Marcus Gilchrist41-11.50Port Charlotte
8.-Sebastian Gullaume41-08.00Braden River
9.-Josh Weirich41-05.00Braden River
10.12Alwyn Laplace40-11.00Port Charlotte
11.11Devon Brunson40-10.00South Fort Myers
12.10Cordall Riggins39-08.00Fort Myers
13.11David Roe39-06.00Fort Myers
14.11Daphlin Louis39-05.00Cypress Lake
15.10Christopher Keil38-06.50North Port
16.12Adaryl Gandy37-11.00Fort Myers
16.11Grant McCarthey37-11.00Out-of-Door Academy
18.10Jacque Thomas37-10.00Cypress Lake
19.-Keyon Brown37-05.00Hardee County
20.11Mike Pulawski37-01.50Braden River
21.11douglas Monhollen35-11.00Sarasota
22.10Fequierso Charles35-10.50Fort Myers
23.12Will Donalson35-06.50Booker
24.-Michel Brutus35-04.00Port Charlotte
25.11Tyler Dean35-00.00North Port
26.9Adson Delhomme34-09.00Hardee County
27.-Anthony Della Camera34-02.50Port Charlotte
28.12Jake Siciliano34-01.00Out-of-Door Academy
29.10Tyrone Deel33-03.00Bayshore
30.9Austin Thompkins32-07.50Desoto County
31.10Cody Stanaland32-04.00Southeast Bradenton
32.12Julio Galety32-02.00Dunbar
32.9Tracy Williamson32-02.00Bayshore
34.12Michael Weibel31-05.00Sarasota
35.11Dillon Skitka30-09.00Hardee County
36.12Breon Mitchell30-08.50Braden River
37.12Demtrius Terzian30-02.00Sarasota
38.-Jake Bennett28-09.50North Port
39.10Dorsonvil McEvans28-03.00Dunbar
40.11Nicolai Israileff27-08.50Out-of-Door Academy
41.10Brandon Evans27-06.00Desoto County
42.-Andrew Reyna26-08.00Hardee County
43.-Brian Reyes24-10.00Cypress Lake
44.10Dustin Yauilla21-02.50Desoto County
--11Brian PooleNDSoutheast Bradenton
--9Alex CopelanNDSarasota
---Tyran JonesNDBooker
--12Anthony TurnerNDBooker
--11Christian BrownNDDunbar
--11Jimmy PorterNDSoutheast Bradenton
--11David GoldsteinNDOut-of-Door Academy
---Michael BusselNDSarasota Christian
--11Justin CritesNDDesoto County
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zack Larrabeee161-10Sarasota
2.11Lisiate Quinones146-09Fort Myers
3.10Devin Williams137-03Fort Myers
4.12Edward Young135-03South Fort Myers
5.11Darren Hendricks135-02North Port
6.11Giovanni Godoy118-03Bayshore
7.11Devon Brunson117-04South Fort Myers
8.11douglas Monhollen114-11Sarasota
9.12Culhane Cole114-08Cardinal Mooney
10.11Daphlin Louis109-08Cypress Lake
11.11David Roe108-04Fort Myers
12.12Jake Siciliano107-06Out-of-Door Academy
13.11Joshua Simms103-03Dunbar
14.12Aslaim Khan101-08Port Charlotte
15.12Julio Galety101-07Dunbar
16.10Jacque Thomas100-00Cypress Lake
17.11Dillon Skitka95-04Hardee County
18.11Phillippe Casmir93-06Cypress Lake
19.11Justin Richardson92-10Desoto County
20.11Julian Varela89-06Hardee County
21.11Anthony Lanzi88-01Southeast Bradenton
22.-Garon Belser87-01North Port
23.9Dan Oak83-10Fort Myers
24.10Dorsonvil McEvans83-02Dunbar
25.11Sheldon Saunders82-08Desoto County
26.12John Shremshock81-08North Port
27.12Michael Weibel81-05Sarasota
28.11Antonio Galvan81-04Hardee County
29.10Tyrone Deel76-09Bayshore
30.11Mike Pulawski76-07Braden River
31.-Josh Weirich74-08Braden River
32.-Jorge Conejo68-04Hardee County
33.12Breon Mitchell66-03Braden River
34.11Joe Rubin62-10Out-of-Door Academy
35.-Stephen Gilburne57-04Out-of-Door Academy
--9Eric CabralNDBooker
---Sebastian GullaumeNDBraden River
---Myles JohnsonNDSoutheast Bradenton
---Adam NachtNDSoutheast Bradenton
--11Brian PooleNDSoutheast Bradenton
--12Jeremy SheldonNDNorth Port
--12Ian MullenNDOut-of-Door Academy
--11Marcus GilchristNDPort Charlotte
--12Cody BlackwellNDBayshore
--12Alwyn LaplaceNDPort Charlotte
--11Brandon HairstonNDDesoto County
--11Christian BrownNDDunbar
--10Austin AllenNDDesoto County
---Anthony Della CameraNDPort Charlotte
--12Anthony TurnerNDBooker
---Tyran JonesNDBooker
--12Demtrius TerzianNDSarasota
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jordan James6-00.00Fort Myers
2.10Jeffrey Humberson5-06.00Sarasota Christian
3.12Brandon Engell5-06.00North Port
4.12Cody Wright5-04.00North Port
4.9Jimmy DeMillia5-04.00Fort Myers
4.12Marky Charpentie5-04.00Port Charlotte
7.10Caleb Mason5-04.00Sarasota
7.12Stanley Cenatus5-04.00South Fort Myers
7.10William Weaver5-04.00Sarasota
--12Dallas EmerichNHNorth Port
--9Nacari WilliamsNHDesoto County
--11Mike JonesNHNorth Port
--9Adrian IvankovicNHPort Charlotte
--11Greg JennisNHPort Charlotte
--11Sam KimmellNHOut-of-Door Academy
---Lennard RiversNHSarasota
--9Darius JonesNHBraden River
--10Dylan DicarloNHBraden River
---Frank FrancoisNHCypress Lake
--12Jonas PetidoNHCypress Lake
---Lavandro RubinsNHCypress Lake
--12Eric BradfordNHBraden River
---Michael BusselNHSarasota Christian
--11Jontae JacksonNHDunbar
--11Marcus GilchristNHPort Charlotte
--11Jimmy DonnellanNHOut-of-Door Academy
--9Peter RungeNHOut-of-Door Academy
--11Rashad DennisNHDesoto County
--10Demond BradleyNHBraden River
---Josh SimonNHOut-of-Door Academy
---Landon HotchstettlerNHSarasota
--10Elijah JohnsonNHBooker
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Callahan12-00.00North Port
2.12Bobby Werdell11-06.00North Port
3.11Ben Pine11-06.00South Fort Myers
4.11Joe Schatz11-00.00Sarasota
4.11Bren Gray11-00.00Fort Myers
6.11Cody Adkinson11-00.00Port Charlotte
7.11Reimundo Garcia10-00.00Hardee County
8.-Caleb Benton10-00.00South Fort Myers
9.-Moses Ortegon10-00.00South Fort Myers
10.-Sean Kelly9-06.00South Fort Myers
11.9Kevin Borjas9-00.00Hardee County
--12Alan PattersonNHBraden River
--10Timothy FerdonNHPort Charlotte
---Dominic RichardsNHBooker
---Morgan GarciaNHHardee County
--11Warren ScogginNHPort Charlotte
--11Anthony TorresNHPort Charlotte
--11Jimmy DonnellanNHOut-of-Door Academy
---Matt NicholsonNHNorth Port
--10Demond BradleyNHBraden River
--10Justin RileyNHBraden River
--9Chris FritzNHNorth Port
---Michael BairdNHSarasota
---Mitchell BairdNHSarasota
--10Octavio AlvarezNHHardee County
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Charles Brown22-02.50Fort Myers
2.11Erza Robinson20-07.50Booker
2.11John Albino20-07.50North Port
4.12Marky Charpentie20-06.50Port Charlotte
5.12Ray Thompson20-05.00Fort Myers
6.12Jeff Merritt20-04.00Fort Myers
7.10Eric Westor19-10.50Fort Myers
8.10Calvin Williams19-10.00Bayshore
9.11Nick Williams19-07.00Port Charlotte
9.12Alwyn Laplace19-07.00Port Charlotte
11.11Mack Dancer19-04.00Sarasota
12.11Kavauris Polk19-03.50Desoto County
13.-Tyronald Matthews19-02.00Sarasota
14.-Nathaniel Dortch19-01.50South Fort Myers
15.12Mike Glover19-00.50Braden River
16.-Lavandro Rubins18-11.00Cypress Lake
17.12Jonas Petido18-04.50Cypress Lake
17.-Antonio Ray18-04.50Southeast Bradenton
19.-Daryll Gary18-04.00South Fort Myers
20.11Ricky Jones18-01.00Booker
20.10Jacob Sannon18-01.00Southeast Bradenton
22.10Jeffrey Humberson17-10.50Sarasota Christian
23.10Robinson Saintard17-09.00North Port
23.11Alex Strebeck17-09.00Sarasota
25.12Logan Jones17-05.50Braden River
26.10Cody Janski17-04.00North Port
27.9Dequan Richardson17-00.00Desoto County
27.12Carl Brown17-00.00Hardee County
29.-Alexander Dejesus16-06.00South Fort Myers
29.12Tevin Watts16-06.00Booker
31.12Kareem Richardson16-02.00Hardee County
32.11Peterson Foy16-01.00Southeast Bradenton
33.9Max Provost15-09.00Out-of-Door Academy
34.8Tre Gregory15-02.00Out-of-Door Academy
35.-Morgan Garcia15-01.50Hardee County
36.-Michael Bussel14-02.50Sarasota Christian
37.12Johnathan Jones13-00.00Hardee County
---Wynton ParrisNDBooker
--9Darryl BrookinsNDSarasota
---Brian PetersonNDSoutheast Bradenton
--10Brandon RiveraNDBayshore
--11Jontae JacksonNDDunbar
--12Dallas CrawfordNDSouth Fort Myers
--11Ronald GainerNDDesoto County
--12Eric BradfordNDBraden River
--10Laquavious HightowerNDDesoto County
--12Alvin BarnesNDDunbar
--11Rahiem BurnetteNDCypress Lake
--11Nick PinnockNDPort Charlotte
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erza Robinson43-01.00Booker
2.10Ricardo Altenore42-11.50Fort Myers
3.10Devin Williams40-05.50Fort Myers
4.11Lisiate Quinones40-00.00Fort Myers
5.-Nathaniel Dortch39-07.00South Fort Myers
6.12Will Donalson39-05.50Booker
7.12Marky Charpentie39-03.00Port Charlotte
8.12Dipo Kolawole39-01.00Braden River
9.11Kavauris Polk38-11.00Desoto County
10.12Davion Garcia38-05.50Port Charlotte
11.12Alwyn Laplace38-05.00Port Charlotte
11.10Robinson Saintard38-05.00North Port
13.10T.J. Douglas37-02.50Fort Myers
14.-Alexander Dejesus37-02.00South Fort Myers
15.12Tre Anderson36-02.00Hardee County
16.12Ro'Derick Spears36-01.00North Port
17.9Max Provost35-05.00Out-of-Door Academy
18.12Logan Jones35-01.00Braden River
18.10Brandon Rivera35-01.00Bayshore
20.11Ronald Gainer34-09.00Desoto County
21.12Danny Leandres34-06.00Braden River
22.9Keonte Johnson33-11.00Bayshore
23.-Michel Brutus33-09.75Port Charlotte
24.9Nacari Williams33-06.50Desoto County
25.10Justin Riley32-03.50Braden River
26.9Filistin Louis-Michel31-09.50Hardee County
27.9Brandon Beatty30-09.00Hardee County
28.9Trevon Wicks29-11.00Desoto County
--11Alex StrebeckNDSarasota
--10Elijah JohnsonNDBooker
---Landon HotchstettlerNDSarasota
--11Robert HigdonNDBooker
--11Rahiem BurnetteNDCypress Lake
--12Bernard JacksonNDDunbar
---Frank FrancoisNDCypress Lake
--12Dallas CrawfordNDSouth Fort Myers
--12Paul GlennNDSarasota
--10Cody JanskiNDNorth Port
--11Brendon DeshieldsNDNorth Port
---Lennard RiversNDSarasota
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ronisha Newton12.62aDunbar
2.11Damia Pendergrass12.73aNorth Port
3.9Ta'Quoya Jones12.76aDunbar
4.10Mirracle Grayson13.20aSouth Fort Myers
5.11Kate Mathis13.31aPort Charlotte
6.-Erica Glisson13.52aBraden River
7.9Bevin Davis - Mays13.55aSoutheast Bradenton
7.12Shante Brown13.55aCypress Lake
9.12Shakira Snipes13.58aSoutheast Bradenton
10.12Caitlyn Benadeto13.60aBraden River
11.9Daisha Kelly13.68aSoutheast Bradenton
11.9Tamara Chambers13.68aFort Myers
13.9Miranda Coleman13.84aNorth Port
14.10Arielle Chase14.02aPort Charlotte
15.10Alicia Thomas14.06aFort Myers
16.11Latoya Mitchell14.10aSouth Fort Myers
17.9Chontel Singleton14.12aSouth Fort Myers
18.9Rachelle Youtzy14.13aNorth Port
19.9Daryl Bell14.20aSoutheast Bradenton
20.9Sherley Clerjuste14.27aPort Charlotte
21.10Izabelle Degraff14.29aFort Myers
22.10Emily Camp14.33aBayshore
23.9Aldreyanna Pearsey14.37aFort Myers
23.10Quenea Johnson14.37aBayshore
25.10Brittany Gamelin14.45aSarasota Christian
26.9Angelia Gousby14.59aSouth Fort Myers
27.12Lavitria Edmond14.85aPort Charlotte
28.12Rachel Cannon14.94aOut-of-Door Academy
29.-Nicole Miller14.98aSarasota Christian
30.9Cece Genson15.12aSarasota Christian
31.7Rachelle Helmuth15.39aSarasota Christian
32.9Kayla Gray15.44aBraden River
33.10Kaitlyn French15.66aBayshore
34.9Victoria Tanner15.80aBraden River
35.11Rutchama Romain16.27aBayshore
36.11Libby Danehy-samitz18.30aOut-of-Door Academy
37.-Sarah Gregory18.54aOut-of-Door Academy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ronisha Newton26.61aDunbar
2.10Carissa Powell27.65aNorth Port
3.11Mika Bostic28.15aPort Charlotte
4.10Alicia Thomas28.23aFort Myers
5.12Terrika Dubose28.30aSouth Fort Myers
6.9Ta'Quoya Jones28.57aDunbar
7.10Mirracle Grayson29.12aSouth Fort Myers
7.12Caitlyn Benadeto29.12aBraden River
9.10Erin Miller29.80aSarasota Christian
10.12Jillian Koenig30.06aBraden River
10.10Amber Thomas30.06aNorth Port
12.9Taylor Goebel30.11aBraden River
13.10Savannah Chandler30.39aFort Myers
14.9Chontel Singleton30.56aSouth Fort Myers
15.10Izabelle Degraff31.11aFort Myers
16.11Kendall Sumpolski31.27aOut-of-Door Academy
17.12Meagha Goldhwaite31.34aNorth Port
18.7Rachelle Helmuth32.02aSarasota Christian
19.9Patoria Willaims32.12aDunbar
19.9Daisha Kelly32.12aSoutheast Bradenton
21.-Natalie Bloy32.72aFort Myers
22.-McKenzi Goodfriend33.01aPort Charlotte
23.10Kaitlyn French33.48aBayshore
24.11Kayla Challenger35.99aBooker
25.11Rutchama Romain36.14aBayshore
26.-Melanie McBride36.34aPort Charlotte
27.9Emily Camire36.69aOut-of-Door Academy
28.12Christie Jean37.44aPort Charlotte
29.12Ally Hepp37.81aOut-of-Door Academy
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rebecca Pompee1:02.59aCypress Lake
2.10Carissa Powell1:03.21aNorth Port
3.11Kelly Rossip1:03.98aPort Charlotte
4.12Ericka McKenzie1:04.12aCypress Lake
5.11Ashlyn Straughan1:05.73aNorth Port
6.11Mika Bostic1:06.08aPort Charlotte
7.11Raina Stevens1:09.92aSouth Fort Myers
8.10Bhuvna Mahajan1:10.60aFort Myers
9.10Brittany Gamelin1:10.62aSarasota Christian
10.10Anna Gear1:10.95aFort Myers
11.10Elijah Adams1:12.08aSouth Fort Myers
12.12Heather Devries1:12.42aSouth Fort Myers
13.10Savannah Chandler1:12.47aFort Myers
14.12Ayla Padilla1:13.11aBayshore
15.7Miller Condrack1:13.44aOut-of-Door Academy
16.11Kate Mathis1:13.69aPort Charlotte
17.10Shanice Joseph1:13.77aNorth Port
18.9Victoria Tanner1:14.10aBraden River
19.11Jessica Williams1:14.16aPort Charlotte
20.11Tori Johnston1:15.26aOut-of-Door Academy
21.11Kirstyn Kreitzer1:16.32aBayshore
22.9Brittany Roosa1:16.36aBraden River
23.9Corey Keil1:16.55aNorth Port
24.-Gillian Flanagan1:16.59aFort Myers
25.9Kelly Logan1:16.72aBraden River
26.9Claire Cornetet1:16.77aOut-of-Door Academy
27.11Stephanie Walters1:18.21aBooker
28.11Jessica Hunt1:20.91aHardee County
29.11Kayla Challenger1:21.39aBooker
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Araceli Leon2:30.85aSouth Fort Myers
2.9Julia Bellanger2:34.83aOut-of-Door Academy
3.10Regan Simpson2:35.18aCypress Lake
4.10Caitlyn Durfee2:35.39aOut-of-Door Academy
5.10Chelsea Manning2:37.21aCypress Lake
6.9Juliana Porcides2:43.29aPort Charlotte
7.10Tori Cook2:44.19aFort Myers
8.7Amber Denisar2:46.36aSarasota Christian
9.9Brandi Needham2:47.76aPort Charlotte
10.11Elsie Moreno2:48.87aSoutheast Bradenton
11.12Briana Flemming2:55.72aNorth Port
11.11Amelia Linde2:55.72aFort Myers
13.10Febe Murillo2:55.93aHardee County
14.-Amy Shomberg2:56.28aFort Myers
15.11Nicole Childers2:59.14aPort Charlotte
16.-Gabi Hersch3:00.26aFort Myers
17.9Kelly Logan3:05.99aBraden River
18.11Stephanie Walters3:07.94aBooker
19.7Hannah Coleman3:09.62aOut-of-Door Academy
20.9Brittany Roosa3:11.51aBraden River
21.9Amber Wells3:14.30aCypress Lake
22.10Joseline Meme3:15.14aDunbar
23.9Madison Jaco3:17.16aBraden River
24.12Saphari Elie3:20.54aBooker
25.9Sabrina Watson3:22.37aSoutheast Bradenton
26.11Sasha Castanon3:27.94aHardee County
27.12Amy Gattorna3:29.05aNorth Port
28.9Hannah Youngblood3:34.60aSarasota Christian
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Araceli Leon5:42.81aSouth Fort Myers
2.10Regan Simpson5:47.70aCypress Lake
3.10Chelsea Manning5:50.85aCypress Lake
4.10Stephanie Gemme5:58.44aFort Myers
5.12Mary Webb6:05.00aPort Charlotte
6.11Kyla Straughan6:19.03aNorth Port
7.7Brook Schweers6:20.03aSarasota Christian
8.10Julia Roedding6:39.71aCypress Lake
9.11Kayla Croteau6:40.79aPort Charlotte
10.9Hunter Carrell6:45.67aNorth Port
11.-Brittany Perez6:50.24aPort Charlotte
12.9Kelly Logan6:50.62aBraden River
13.9Brittany Roosa6:52.10aBraden River
14.9Tessa Wiley6:56.16aNorth Port
15.11Emily Luc6:58.41aFort Myers
16.10Jamie Schelm7:02.39aNorth Port
17.11Sarah Balades7:08.07aOut-of-Door Academy
18.9Brianna Demello7:14.17aFort Myers
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Araceli Leon12:07.88aSouth Fort Myers
2.11Emily Scott12:20.59aCypress Lake
3.12Mary Webb13:28.46aPort Charlotte
4.12Hannah Rigatti13:28.62aPort Charlotte
5.7Brook Schweers13:55.62aSarasota Christian
6.11Kyla Straughan14:09.29aNorth Port
7.11Kayla Croteau14:14.10aPort Charlotte
8.9Tessa Wiley14:16.91aNorth Port
9.10Alexa McCarthy14:22.06aFort Myers
10.11Amelia Linde14:37.56aFort Myers
11.9Hunter Carrell14:48.53aNorth Port
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Damia Pendergrass15.66aNorth Port
2.12Shayla Smith15.85aDunbar
3.12Ashley St. Hubin16.84aCypress Lake
4.12Amanda Stoll16.86aBayshore
5.11Anika Langaigne16.91aPort Charlotte
6.11Sharicka Parson17.46aDunbar
7.12Ashley Louis18.06aHardee County
8.12Olivia Moore18.24aBraden River
9.12Kayla Smith18.54aDunbar
10.9Ali Schweers18.65aSarasota Christian
11.11Eluvia Silien18.75aNorth Port
12.12Donnisha Loggins19.03aFort Myers
13.9Peyton Jean-Jacques19.54aPort Charlotte
13.9Taylor Goebel19.54aBraden River
15.9Victoria Tanner19.55aBraden River
16.9Tamara Chambers20.33aFort Myers
17.12Lashawn Gross20.40aNorth Port
18.10Juliet Onufrak20.50aOut-of-Door Academy
19.9Mary Stager20.53aBraden River
20.9Latrice Jones20.58aFort Myers
21.11Kelsey Murphy21.35aSarasota Christian
22.12Shirley Marceus21.84aNorth Port
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sharicka Parson49.10aDunbar
2.12Carole Idolpine49.30aCypress Lake
3.11Damia Pendergrass51.04aNorth Port
4.10Bridget Lanier52.04aBraden River
5.12Ashley Louis53.48aHardee County
6.12Amanda Stoll54.23aBayshore
7.10Savannah Chandler54.29aFort Myers
8.9Nairobi Bermudez54.73aPort Charlotte
9.11Anika Langaigne55.06aPort Charlotte
10.10Erin Miller55.16aSarasota Christian
11.12Donnisha Loggins55.76aFort Myers
12.12Lashawn Gross56.67aNorth Port
13.12Shayla Smith56.79aDunbar
14.9Peyton Jean-Jacques56.84aPort Charlotte
15.9Savannah McAloose56.88aFort Myers
16.10Shekira Williams57.55aDunbar
17.9Latrice Jones57.56aFort Myers
18.11Eluvia Silien57.64aNorth Port
19.11Natalie Green59.09aPort Charlotte
20.10Juliet Onufrak59.62aOut-of-Door Academy
21.12Kaleigh Jaco1:01.61aBraden River
22.11Kelsey Murphy1:02.37aSarasota Christian
23.10Andrea Castaneda1:07.52aHardee County
23.9Madeleine Labreacque1:07.52aBraden River
25.9Angela Herron1:09.16aHardee County
26.9Ali Schweers1:11.36aSarasota Christian
27.10Taylor Mayhall1:12.37aBraden River
---Kadesha DesaDQNorth Port
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.12aDunbar
2.-Relay Team 52.13aSoutheast Bradenton
3.-Relay Team 52.88aCypress Lake
4.-Relay Team 52.99aSouth Fort Myers
5.-Relay Team 53.49aNorth Port
6.-Relay Team 54.12aPort Charlotte
7.-Relay Team 54.56aBraden River
8.-Relay Team 56.68aOut-of-Door Academy
9.-Relay Team 56.71aBayshore
10.-Relay Team 1:01.53aFort Myers
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:20.16aCypress Lake
2.-Relay Team 4:28.17aOut-of-Door Academy
3.-Relay Team 4:29.84aFort Myers
4.-Relay Team 4:30.84aPort Charlotte
5.-Relay Team 4:37.71aDunbar
6.-Relay Team 4:38.94aNorth Port
7.-Relay Team 4:50.14aSarasota Christian
8.-Relay Team 5:08.90aBayshore
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:54.92aOut-of-Door Academy
2.-Relay Team 11:02.97aCypress Lake
3.-Relay Team 11:14.16aPort Charlotte
4.-Relay Team 11:16.02aNorth Port
5.-Relay Team 11:25.30aFort Myers
6.-Relay Team 13:39.56aHardee County
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tamara Donaldson40-02.50Dunbar
2.10Johnetta Williams35-08.00Dunbar
3.11Brittney Mattras33-07.00South Fort Myers
4.12briana Martin31-06.00Southeast Bradenton
5.11Ebony Moore30-10.00Bayshore
6.10Rose Norelien30-09.50Fort Myers
7.11Porschea Bell29-11.50Desoto County
8.10Sabrina Bouie29-06.50Dunbar
9.12Kaleigh Jaco28-10.50Braden River
10.12Breanna Browning28-10.00Booker
11.12Dominique DeLoach28-08.50Dunbar
12.9Sharon Carey28-05.00North Port
13.9McKenzie Makar28-02.50South Fort Myers
14.9Jessica Lentz27-10.00Fort Myers
15.10Kiki Mitchell27-00.00Braden River
16.-Brianna Williams25-09.00Booker
17.9Simone Ford-Hars25-08.00Out-of-Door Academy
18.12Lavitria Edmond25-06.00Port Charlotte
19.11Alexis McNeill25-03.00South Fort Myers
20.-Marissa Davidson24-09.00Braden River
21.9Cathyarleen Porter23-11.00Southeast Bradenton
22.9Madison Jaco22-10.50Braden River
23.12Soshana Nicols22-09.50North Port
24.9Jansen Humphrey22-05.00Out-of-Door Academy
25.12Victoria Crooks21-09.00North Port
26.9Natalie Chait21-08.00Out-of-Door Academy
27.9Daphne Odeh21-01.00Port Charlotte
28.12Krystal Hill20-00.00Southeast Bradenton
29.10Mackenzie Williamson18-08.00North Port
30.11Yolanda Martin18-00.00Desoto County
31.10Alexis Hightower17-00.00Desoto County
32.-Stephanie Lewis16-00.00Port Charlotte
33.10Keishawnie Harris14-11.00Desoto County
--12Yesenia VargasNDHardee County
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Johnetta Williams110-05Dunbar
2.12Breanna Browning107-08Booker
3.11Brittney Mattras102-04South Fort Myers
4.12Tamara Donaldson96-10Dunbar
5.12Dominique DeLoach95-00Dunbar
6.12Mariah Felix89-09North Port
7.11Brittanica Townsend85-11Desoto County
8.12Ashley Louis83-03Hardee County
9.11Joanna Marceus82-02North Port
10.12Colleen Dorsinvil80-01South Fort Myers
11.10Sabrina Bouie79-09Dunbar
12.11Porschea Bell75-06Desoto County
13.9Simone Ford-Hars73-09Out-of-Door Academy
14.9Megan Dusenberry72-04Cypress Lake
15.9McKenzie Makar69-06South Fort Myers
16.10Kiki Mitchell69-02Braden River
17.-Kaitlyn Daniel69-00North Port
18.-Mallory Motycka68-01South Fort Myers
19.10Lauren Alexander67-11Fort Myers
20.12Lavitria Edmond67-04Port Charlotte
21.11Nicole Zaccagini65-06North Port
22.9Madison Jaco64-02Braden River
23.10Maryann Isaac56-09Port Charlotte
24.10Rose Norelien56-07Fort Myers
25.11Yolanda Martin54-05Desoto County
26.12Krystal Hill49-04Southeast Bradenton
27.9Natalie Chait46-04Out-of-Door Academy
28.-Marissa Davidson46-03Braden River
29.10Keishawnie Harris43-10Desoto County
30.-Arneisha Brown42-10Fort Myers
31.-Adkinson Chrissi42-06Port Charlotte
--12Kaleigh JacoNDBraden River
--12Jessica HoltNDSoutheast Bradenton
--11Alexandra BaruffiNDSoutheast Bradenton
---Katelyn RiveroNDPort Charlotte
--12briana MartinNDSoutheast Bradenton
--10Andrea CastanedaNDHardee County
--12Yesenia VargasNDHardee County
--12Ashley St. HubinNDCypress Lake
---Brianna WilliamsNDBooker
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Charrie Denard5-00.00Dunbar
2.11Damia Pendergrass4-10.00North Port
3.11Kelly Rossip4-10.00Port Charlotte
4.10Bridget Lanier4-08.00Braden River
5.12Amanda Stoll4-08.00Bayshore
6.10Amber Thomas4-08.00North Port
7.11Adjanie Pierre4-06.00North Port
7.12Olivia Moore4-06.00Braden River
9.11Ashley McNeill4-06.00South Fort Myers
10.12Meagha Goldhwaite4-06.00North Port
11.9Julia Bellanger4-04.00Out-of-Door Academy
11.10Emily Gear4-04.00Fort Myers
11.12Ashley Louis4-04.00Hardee County
11.12Ashley St. Hubin4-04.00Cypress Lake
11.11Raina Stevens4-04.00South Fort Myers
11.11Jessica Williams4-04.00Port Charlotte
--9Daphne OdehNHPort Charlotte
--10Ashtin FrankNHOut-of-Door Academy
--10Maryann IsaacNHPort Charlotte
--9Annette NavarroNHCypress Lake
--9Natasha ExceusNHCypress Lake
--10Taylor MayhallNHBraden River
--11Kirstyn KreitzerNHBayshore
--12Shayla SmithNHDunbar
--10Andrea CastanedaNHHardee County
--11Seneria JacksonNHDunbar
--9Robertine PierreLouisNHFort Myers
--9Savannah McAlooseNHFort Myers
---Viktoriya GerasymovaNHFort Myers
---Marissa DavidsonNHBraden River
--9Angela HerronNHHardee County
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jillian Koenig8-06.00Braden River
2.12Kyla Pinter8-00.00North Port
3.10Bridget Lanier8-00.00Braden River
4.9Sophia Peterson7-00.00South Fort Myers
5.12Caitlyn Benadeto6-06.00Braden River
6.9Taylor Goebel6-06.00Braden River
--12Vail FisherNHSouth Fort Myers
--11Nicole ChildersNHPort Charlotte
--10Ashtin FrankNHOut-of-Door Academy
--9Scarlett DavisNHNorth Port
--10Febe MurilloNHHardee County
--11Sasha CastanonNHHardee County
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Charrie Denard16-03.25Dunbar
2.10Bridget Lanier15-09.00Braden River
3.11Jasmine Teague15-04.00Dunbar
4.10Carissa Powell15-02.00North Port
5.11Keva Pittman15-00.75Dunbar
6.11Seneria Jackson15-00.00Dunbar
7.9Bevin Davis - Mays14-11.25Southeast Bradenton
8.12Rachel Cannon14-07.00Out-of-Door Academy
9.11Anika Langaigne14-03.00Port Charlotte
10.11Latoya Mitchell13-07.50South Fort Myers
10.9Rachelle Youtzy13-07.50North Port
12.9Sharon Carey13-07.00North Port
13.10Shelby Triana13-02.00Cypress Lake
13.9Latrice Jones13-02.00Fort Myers
15.10Emily Camp12-08.00Bayshore
16.12Shakira Snipes12-07.00Southeast Bradenton
17.12Olivia Moore12-05.75Braden River
18.11Aricia Youmans12-05.50Southeast Bradenton
19.10Erin Miller12-04.00Sarasota Christian
19.10Fredaizsha Spike12-04.00Fort Myers
21.10Rachel Bailey12-03.75Fort Myers
22.9Cece Genson12-03.25Sarasota Christian
23.9Haley Von Harten11-11.75Cypress Lake
24.9Sherley Clerjuste11-09.75Port Charlotte
25.12Donnisha Loggins11-09.00Fort Myers
26.11Natalie Green11-06.00Port Charlotte
27.11Nicole Childers11-05.75Port Charlotte
28.10Quenea Johnson11-02.00Bayshore
28.12Kaleigh Jaco11-02.00Braden River
30.12Lashawn Gross10-11.00North Port
31.9Daisha Kelly10-10.75Southeast Bradenton
32.10Kaitlyn French10-04.00Bayshore
33.-Haley Preininger10-03.75Out-of-Door Academy
34.10Ashtin Frank10-03.00Out-of-Door Academy
35.12Ali Weiner10-02.00Out-of-Door Academy
36.10Taylor Mayhall9-02.50Braden River
37.10Emily Roedding9-01.00Cypress Lake
--12Antonique ZeiglerNDDesoto County
--9Merislene CimeusNDHardee County
--9Dee Dee MetayerNDHardee County
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Arielle Chase32-07.00Port Charlotte
2.11Charrie Denard32-00.00Dunbar
3.11Jasmine Teague31-08.00Dunbar
4.11Keva Pittman29-09.00Dunbar
5.12Rachel Cannon29-01.00Out-of-Door Academy
6.9Brandi Needham28-04.00Port Charlotte
7.10Rachel Bailey28-01.25Fort Myers
8.12Magdala St Louis27-03.75Port Charlotte
9.9Peyton Jean-Jacques26-03.00Port Charlotte
9.-Yasmeen Pinkney26-03.00Bayshore
11.10Anna Gear25-10.50Fort Myers
12.12Kaleigh Jaco25-00.50Braden River
13.11Angela Donnolly24-00.50Out-of-Door Academy
13.-Haley Preininger24-00.50Out-of-Door Academy
15.12Ali Weiner23-02.00Out-of-Door Academy
--12Shirley MarceusNDNorth Port
--10Fredaizsha SpikeNDFort Myers
--9Natasha ExceusNDCypress Lake
--9Annette NavarroNDCypress Lake
--12Shante BrownNDCypress Lake
--12Antonique ZeiglerNDDesoto County
--12Lashawn GrossNDNorth Port
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.