Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nigel Palmer11.11aHighland
2.11Jaques Hall11.20aEast Chicago Central
3.12Arion Clanton11.21aEast Chicago Central
5.12Christian Ellison11.36aHammond Gavit
6.11Issac Duggan11.38aLake Central
7.11Paris Davenport11.66aGriffith
8.11Alfred Dickey11.67aHammond Morton
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jaques Hall11.06a SREast Chicago Central
2.12Christian Ellison11.13a PRHammond Gavit
3.12Arion Clanton11.15a PREast Chicago Central
4.12Nigel Palmer11.19aHighland
5.11Issac Duggan11.40aLake Central
6.11Alfred Dickey11.48a SRHammond Morton
8.11Paris Davenport11.53a PRGriffith
9.11Robert Hayes11.69a PRHammond Morton
10.11Justin Thiele11.78aHighland
11.11Michael Ortiz11.82aMunster
12.10Bryce Barnett11.93a SRMunster
13.10David Colon12.08a PRHammond Bishop Noll
14.9Tyre Hicks12.14a PRHammond
15.10Jordan Taylor12.75a PRHammond Bishop Noll
16.10Eugene Walls12.77a PRHammond Clark
17.9Cameron Woods13.19a PRHammond Gavit
--12Broderick BennettDNS PRHammond
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Issac Duggan22.32a PRLake Central
2.12Michael Sims22.34a PRGriffith
3.12Tyree Purham22.78a PREast Chicago Central
4.9Malik Myles22.90a SRHammond
5.11Jaques Hall22.95aEast Chicago Central
6.11Michael Ortiz23.49a PRMunster
7.12Christian Ellison23.53aHammond Gavit
8.11Robert Lauerman23.79aLake Central
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Michael Sims22.36aGriffith
2.11Jaques Hall22.68a SREast Chicago Central
3.11Issac Duggan22.70aLake Central
4.12Christian Ellison23.06a SRHammond Gavit
5.12Tyree Purham23.10aEast Chicago Central
6.9Malik Myles23.12aHammond
7.11Michael Ortiz23.51aMunster
8.11Robert Lauerman23.58a PRLake Central
9.11Robert Hayes23.67a PRHammond Morton
10.9Saam Mojtahed23.82a SRMunster
11.11Justin Thiele24.04a SRHighland
12.11Davontae Tate24.57a PRHammond Gavit
13.12Ahmad Khalid24.62aGriffith
14.11Marquis Carlton24.90a PRCalumet
15.10Brayden Banske25.03a SRHammond Bishop Noll
16.11Nikola Alvanja25.28a PRHammond Bishop Noll
17.9Torey Armstrong25.61a SRHammond Morton
18.10Ja'briel Clemons26.59a PRHammond
19.10Anthony Bebley36.15aHighland
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bart Grabowski50.76a PRMunster
2.12Jonathan Hill51.33aEast Chicago Central
3.11Issac Duggan52.53aLake Central
4.10Nick Newell52.72a SRLake Central
5.11David Stokes53.44aGriffith
6.11Bob Edinger53.52a PRHammond Bishop Noll
7.10Austin Brown53.52a PRGriffith
8.10Josh Bailey53.66a SRHammond Morton
9.9Saam Mojtahed53.71a SRMunster
10.12Alonte Washington53.90a PREast Chicago Central
11.11August Aaron54.60a SRHammond Morton
12.12Davelle Reed54.65a PRHammond
13.12Matt Castillo55.93aHighland
14.12Christopher Davis56.53a PRCalumet
15.12Cole Linkiewicz57.10a SRHighland
16.11Brant Cobb57.72a PRHammond
17.10Robert Lorenz1:02.72a PRHammond Bishop Noll
18.12Carlos Pena1:03.13a PRHammond Clark
19.9Ellison Ethan1:05.40a PRHammond Gavit
--12Brian MatiasDNS PRHammond Gavit
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tony Rigoni1:58.66aMunster
2.12Matt Orsag2:04.59aHighland
3.11Josh Keith2:04.80aLake Central
4.11Mitchell Ladarero2:08.43a PRCalumet
5.10Marc Foss2:09.02aHighland
6.10Noe Gutierrez2:11.62a PRHammond Clark
7.12Erik Plesha2:12.63a PRLake Central
8.9Tajae Wilson2:13.40a SRHammond Gavit
9.11Zak Kulam2:13.77aMunster
10.12Richard Yzaguirre2:14.14a SRHammond Bishop Noll
11.10Robert Brown2:14.84a PRCalumet
12.11Elijah Gillis2:14.88a PREast Chicago Central
13.9Robert Kendall2:15.42a SRHammond Morton
14.10Ramiro Cazares2:17.24a PRHammond Gavit
15.12Edward Peterson2:17.44a PREast Chicago Central
16.11Aaron Spoor2:17.87a PRHammond Morton
17.11Jacob Schnoor2:19.36aGriffith
18.11Javier Garcia2:22.90a PRHammond Bishop Noll
19.10Kortland Bryant2:32.42a PRGriffith
20.11Brant Cobb2:34.52a PRHammond
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Hickok4:40.24a SRLake Central
2.10Zach Glick4:45.38aHighland
3.10Marc Foss4:45.51aHighland
4.9Salvador Cordova4:55.89aHammond Bishop Noll
5.9Roger Jachna4:58.47a PRMunster
6.10Mitch Bouma5:00.66a SRLake Central
7.11John Beckman5:03.43a PRMunster
8.11Joey Guevara5:04.87a PRHammond Gavit
9.9Mike Beatty5:06.95a PRHammond Morton
10.10Peter Torres5:07.14a PRHammond Gavit
11.11Federico Robles5:07.17a PREast Chicago Central
12.9Andrew Huff5:16.42a SRCalumet
13.12Edward Peterson5:29.45a PREast Chicago Central
15.12Zach Bozinalich5:33.37a PRGriffith
16.9Cody Porter5:49.08a PRHammond Bishop Noll
17.10Devin Wallace6:07.00a PRHammond
18.12Jerome Williams6:14.99a PRHammond
19.11Timothy Bullard6:21.85a PRGriffith
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Tom Bolanowski10:00.00aMunster
2.10Zach Glick10:18.38aHighland
3.11Alex Thompson10:24.71a SRLake Central
4.11Joel Kepchar10:25.74aGriffith
5.10Steven Burgwald10:33.42a PRMunster
6.9Dylan Linkiewicz10:39.58a PRHighland
7.9Salvador Cordova10:49.35a SRHammond Bishop Noll
8.10Chris Albright11:05.47a SRLake Central
9.9Andrew Huff11:21.32a SRCalumet
10.12Donjah Reed11:23.26a PRHammond Gavit
11.10Devin Wallace11:35.90a PRHammond
12.11Federico Robles11:40.85a PREast Chicago Central
13.10Jayson Howard11:45.13a PRGriffith
14.9Vincente Valdez11:54.46a SRHammond Gavit
15.10Eduardo Villarreal12:01.68a PRCalumet
16.9Justin Figueroa12:03.28a SRHammond Bishop Noll
17.9Jacob Villalpando12:09.14a PRHammond Clark
18.12Jerome Williams14:01.61a PRHammond
19.11David Bork14:43.25a PREast Chicago Central
--10Noe GutierrezDNS PRHammond Clark
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Karlos Young14.98a PRHammond Morton
2.11Greg Mccloud15.18a SRHammond
3.11Simon Abu-aita15.28aMunster
4.11Troy Yarnelle15.59aGriffith
5.11Randy Trembacki16.19a PRLake Central
6.10Stephen Castillo16.50aHighland
7.11Mike Anderson16.61aHighland
8.12Matthew Rosado16.97aEast Chicago Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Karlos Young15.15aHammond Morton
2.11Greg Mccloud15.34aHammond
4.11Simon Abu-aita15.77aMunster
3.11Troy Yarnelle15.92aGriffith
5.11Randy Trembacki16.20aLake Central
7.10Stephen Castillo16.23a PRHighland
8.11Mike Anderson16.54a PRHighland
6.12Matthew Rosado16.55a PREast Chicago Central
9.10Laraunte Fairley16.67a SREast Chicago Central
10.10Huff Kendall16.67a SRHammond Morton
11.12Kyle Clark16.75a PRMunster
12.12Danny Tzrupek17.12a PRLake Central
13.11Christian Taylor18.38a PRHammond Gavit
14.10Edward Piaseczny18.90a SRHammond Clark
15.11Carlton Valliant19.14aGriffith
16.10Anthony Repay19.40a SRHammond Bishop Noll
17.11Lecil Martin20.28a PRHammond Bishop Noll
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Troy Yarnelle40.36aGriffith
2.11Randy Trembacki40.71a SRLake Central
3.12Karlos Young40.75a PRHammond Morton
4.10Jacob Rehm41.65a PRHammond Bishop Noll
5.12Matthew Rosado41.96a SREast Chicago Central
6.11Greg Mccloud42.23a SRHammond
7.10Stephen Castillo42.49aHighland
8.11Simon Abu-aita43.92aMunster
9.12Juan Carrasco43.97a PRHammond
10.10Laraunte Fairley44.32a SREast Chicago Central
11.12Kyle Clark44.48a PRMunster
12.11Carlton Valliant45.04a PRGriffith
13.12Walter Kasprzycki45.50a PRHammond Bishop Noll
14.10Mike Mastey46.11a SRHighland
15.10Huff Kendall46.20a PRHammond Morton
16.11Christian Taylor46.70a SRHammond Gavit
17.10Edward Piaseczny47.35a SRHammond Clark
--12Corey SuttonDNS PRHammond Gavit
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jaques Hall
Tyree Purham
Anthony Hunt
Arion Clanton
43.71aEast Chicago Central
2.-Relay Team 44.30aHammond
2.-Davelle Reed
Greg Mccloud
Tyre Hicks
Malik Myles
44.30aHammond
3.-Paris Davenport
Gilbert Eatmon
Michael Sims
Troy Yarnelle
44.58aGriffith
3.-Relay Team 44.58aGriffith
4.-Aryk Rivoli-johnson
Tashon Rogers
Corey Sutton
Christian Ellison
44.72aHammond Gavit
4.-Relay Team 44.72aHammond Gavit
5.-Gunner Grider
Nick Jones
Nigel Palmer
Justin Thiele
45.40aHighland
6.-Relay Team 45.77aMunster
6.-Bryce Barnett
Spencer Newell
Michael Ortiz
Simon Abu-aita
45.77aMunster
7.-Relay Team 46.19aHammond Bishop Noll
7.-Archie Patterson
Donovan Hayes
Nikola Alvanja
Jacob Rehm
46.19aHammond Bishop Noll
---Relay Team DNFLake Central
---Tony Albomonte
Issac Duggan
Robert Lauerman
Kevin Dix
DNFLake Central
---Alfred Dickey
Keith Day
Torey Armstrong
Robert Hayes
DQ.00Hammond Morton
---Relay Team DQ.00Hammond Morton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matthew Rosado
Arion Clanton
Jonathan Hill
Tyree Purham
3:25.15aEast Chicago Central
2.-Spencer Newell
Tony Rigoni
Bart Grabowski
Michael Ortiz
3:25.73aMunster
2.-Relay Team 3:25.73aMunster
3.-Relay Team 3:30.76aGriffith
3.-Austin Brown
David Stokes
Michael Sims
Troy Yarnelle
3:30.76aGriffith
4.-Randy Trembacki
Tim Tellas
Nick Newell
Issac Duggan
3:31.59aLake Central
4.-Relay Team 3:31.59aLake Central
5.-Greg Mccloud
Davelle Reed
Juan Carrasco
Malik Myles
3:36.91aHammond
5.-Relay Team 3:36.91aHammond
6.-Relay Team 3:40.90aHammond Morton
6.-August Aaron
Aaron Spoor
Karlos Young
Josh Bailey
3:40.90aHammond Morton
7.-Relay Team 3:44.14aHammond Bishop Noll
7.-Archie Patterson
Bob Edinger
Walter Kasprzycki
Jacob Rehm
3:44.14aHammond Bishop Noll
8.-Relay Team 3:46.60aHammond Gavit
8.-Aryk Rivoli-johnson
Christian Ellison
Davontae Tate
Tajae Wilson
3:46.60aHammond Gavit
9.-Stephen Castillo
Tom Manyek
Matt Castillo
Apollo Moreno
3:47.68aHighland
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Orsag
Marc Foss
Tom Manyek
Zach Glick
8:27.75aHighland
2.-Relay Team 8:33.72aLake Central
2.-Robert Shaw
Steve Barajas
Erik Plesha
Josh Keith
8:33.72aLake Central
3.-Relay Team 8:42.02aCalumet
3.-Christopher Davis
Robert Brown
Andrew Huff
Mitchell Ladarero
8:42.02aCalumet
4.-Zak Kulam
Grant Thompson
Adam Hart
John Beckman
8:42.38aMunster
5.-Alonte Washington
Edward Peterson
Federico Robles
Elijah Gillis
8:58.31aEast Chicago Central
6.-Van Westerhoff
Ramiro Cazares
Joey Guevara
Tajae Wilson
9:05.99aHammond Gavit
7.-Efrain Madrigal
Justis Krask
Aaron Spoor
Robert Kendall
9:38.10aHammond Morton
7.-Relay Team 9:38.10aHammond Morton
8.-Relay Team 9:38.35aGriffith
8.-Zach Bozinalich
Jacob Schnoor
Kortland Bryant
Joel Kepchar
9:38.35aGriffith
9.-Javier Garcia
Gabriel Duran
Jay Lee
Robert Lorenz
9:44.65aHammond Bishop Noll
9.-Relay Team 9:44.65aHammond Bishop Noll
10.-Relay Team 10:14.50aHammond
10.-Anthony Sanchez
Ja'briel Clemons
Devin Wallace
Jerome Williams
10:14.50aHammond
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.9Gelen Robinson50-01.50 SRLake Central
2.11Maciek Szczepkowski48-08.50Griffith
3.12Andre Thurmond45-11.00 PREast Chicago Central
4.10Mike Hines45-08.50 SRLake Central
5.11Lucas Nossem44-02.50 SRMunster
6.11Tom Kim43-11.00 PRMunster
7.10Trevor O'Donnell43-03.00 SRHighland
8.11Avontae Ballard-Ursery40-08.00 PRCalumet
9.12Matt Bluhm40-01.50 PRGriffith
10.11Kennis Dillon40-01.50 PRHammond
11.12Davonte Piggee39-08.00 PRCalumet
12.12Ivan Dunbar38-10.00 PREast Chicago Central
13.12Ray Walsh38-01.50 PRHammond Bishop Noll
14.12Zyrone Sims37-11.00 PRHammond Bishop Noll
15.11Diego Perez37-01.00 SRHammond Morton
16.10Michael Pajcik36-11.50 SRHammond Gavit
17.12Dantae Hawkins36-07.00 PRHammond Gavit
18.10Eric Nelson35-05.00 SRHammond Clark
19.9Brian Maida33-06.00Highland
20.9Arturo Gunte29-09.00 PRHammond Morton
21.10David Andrade26-11.50 PRHammond Clark
--12Broderick BennettND PRHammond
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Gelen Robinson158-05.00Lake Central
2.11Lucas Nossem155-05.50 PRMunster
3.11Maciek Szczepkowski150-01.00 PRGriffith
4.10Dean Kokot124-07.00 SRLake Central
5.11Alex Reinsma123-05.00 SRMunster
6.11Avontae Ballard-Ursery118-07.00 PRCalumet
7.11Diego Perez116-05.50 SRHammond Morton
8.12Mike Churilla115-08.00 PRHighland
9.12Walter Kasprzycki112-02.00 PRHammond Bishop Noll
10.11Kennis Dillon106-03.50 PRHammond
11.12Tyler Van Lul101-09.50 PRCalumet
12.10Angel Nunez100-08.50 PRGriffith
13.9Brandon Wade98-05.50 SRHammond Bishop Noll
14.11Lewis Burnett91-01.00 SRHammond Clark
15.12Dantae Hawkins90-09.50 PRHammond Gavit
16.10Michael Pajcik90-04.00 PRHammond Gavit
17.10David Andrade88-11.00 PRHammond Clark
18.11Tyler Drake88-04.00Highland
19.12Deaujujan Cody83-01.00 PREast Chicago Central
20.9Arturo Gunte59-10.50 PRHammond Morton
21.12Anthony Burns58-05.00 PREast Chicago Central
--12Broderick BennettDNS PRHammond
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Richard Syversten6-00.00Highland
2.11Paris Davenport5-10.00Griffith
3.11Ronnye Beamon5-08.00Hammond Bishop Noll
3.11Alfred Dickey5-08.00Hammond Morton
5.10Kenneth Lloyd5-08.00 SREast Chicago Central
6.10Kyle Crawford5-08.00 SRLake Central
7.10Will Kasprzycki5-04.00 SRHammond Bishop Noll
7.10Bryce Barnett5-04.00Munster
9.11Ron Zega5-04.00 SRLake Central
9.10Mike Mastey5-04.00Highland
--11Brant CobbNH PRHammond
--12Gilbert EatmonNHGriffith
--9Saam MojtahedNHMunster
--12Daniel ReadusNH PRCalumet
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Markiewicz13-06.00 PRLake Central
2.10Miles Gunty13-00.00Munster
3.10Jacob Johnson11-00.00Highland
3.11Robert Megquier11-00.00 PRGriffith
5.11David Stokes10-06.00 PRGriffith
6.10Gunner Grider9-06.00Highland
--11Drew VosNH SRLake Central
--12Matt CollisonNHMunster
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Hill21-11.00 PREast Chicago Central
2.12Adam Brown21-08.50Lake Central
3.10Kenneth Lloyd21-00.50 SREast Chicago Central
4.12Nigel Palmer20-07.50Highland
5.12Danny Tzrupek20-06.50 PRLake Central
6.11Bart Grabowski19-10.25Munster
7.12Corey Sutton19-01.25 PRHammond Gavit
8.12Ed Johnson18-08.00 SRGriffith
9.10Eugene Walls17-11.25 PRHammond Clark
10.9Elijah Golumbeck17-07.25 PRHammond Bishop Noll
11.10Ja'briel Clemons17-03.75 PRHammond
12.10Michael Camacho17-00.00 PRHammond Bishop Noll
13.10Josh Bailey16-10.50 PRHammond Morton
14.10Carl Murry16-10.25 PRHammond Morton
15.9Doriante Bryant16-07.50 PRCalumet
16.11Brant Cobb16-05.75 PRHammond
17.11Anthony Vetrano16-02.50Munster
18.9Georgio Harrell14-10.00 PRCalumet
--9Brandon DyerDNS SRGriffith
--11Nick JonesNDHighland