Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Madison11.42North Kansas City
2.11Leland Anderson11.62Blue Springs South
3.9Ontario Hopkins11.74North Kansas City
4.12ZaQuante Horn11.76Fort Osage
5.10Trey Ervin11.77Blue Springs South
6.12Jesse Carver12.01William Chrisman
7.10Kent Masters12.15Park Hill South
8.12LaVance Taylor12.21Raytown
9.9Javaughn Chambers12.31William Chrisman
10.10Grant Watkins-Davis12.47Fort Osage
11.9CJ Whisnant12.77Park Hill South
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Steven Sullivan23.43Blue Springs South
2.11Raiyan McKinney23.52Raytown
3.10Marcus Jones23.60North Kansas City
4.10Sam Michell23.68William Chrisman
5.12ZaQuante Horn23.81Fort Osage
6.12Caleb Brainard23.96Fort Osage
7.12Nick Stockdale24.01North Kansas City
8.12Clarence Cochran24.31Blue Springs South
9.12LaVance Taylor24.32Raytown
10.12Jesse Carver24.61William Chrisman
11.11Jalen Ross26.04Park Hill South
12.9Ramadan Nagok26.75Park Hill South
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jay Todd51.82William Chrisman
2.11Jamal Johnson52.60Raytown
3.9Austan Jones53.04Fort Osage
4.10Tyler Layton53.44Blue Springs South
5.11Joe McIntyre54.60William Chrisman
6.12Lexus Mans54.62North Kansas City
7.11Sam Buccero55.10Blue Springs South
8.10Reese Fisher57.40Raytown
9.9Jessy Becerra57.51Park Hill South
10.9Ramadan Nagok58.66Park Hill South
11.10Grant Watkins-Davis1:00.06Fort Osage
12Kevin WebbSCRNorth Kansas City
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Snowden2:04.71Blue Springs South
2.12John Bedsworth2:09.21Raytown
3.11Matt Zweerink2:10.47Blue Springs South
4.9Cody Hanes2:13.30Fort Osage
5.12Derrick Wilmore2:19.32Raytown
6.12Darren Woodward2:20.19North Kansas City
12Mitchell HoppenstedtNTFort Osage
9Nathan MaxonNTWilliam Chrisman
10Josh HuntNTPark Hill South
10Hunter NortonNTPark Hill South
9Keith LyonsSCRNorth Kansas City
9Uly SteinerNTWilliam Chrisman
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mike Walker4:46.29Raytown
2.12John Bedsworth4:52.09Raytown
3.12Marcus Wolfenbarger4:52.58Blue Springs South
4.10Mason Harwell4:53.87Blue Springs South
5.11Tucker Seise5:13.61North Kansas City
6.9Francisco Juarez5:19.26North Kansas City
7.12Tarran Cruey5:23.61William Chrisman
8.9Enoch Bukovach5:32.94William Chrisman
9.12Brian Loyall5:35.57Park Hill South
10.9Nick Wang5:51.53Park Hill South
11.12Ethan Jain-Washburn6:28.88Fort Osage
12.12Cody Sparks6:29.41Fort Osage
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mike Walker10:27.23Raytown
2.12Marcus Wolfenbarger10:52.76Blue Springs South
3.10Tim Schaefer11:00.41William Chrisman
4.11Ethan Smith11:00.72Blue Springs South
5.10Kevin Gutierrez11:05.75North Kansas City
6.11Tucker Seise11:06.46North Kansas City
7.11Chris Needles11:29.65Fort Osage
8.10Ryan Welch12:20.01Park Hill South
12Nathan PomgratzSCRWilliam Chrisman
12John BedsworthNTRaytown
11Dylan WhiteNTFort Osage
10Jacob BowlinNTPark Hill South
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Brainard15.84Fort Osage
2.12Tim Charlton17.37Fort Osage
3.11Freddie Manor17.51William Chrisman
4.10Josh Menard18.06Blue Springs South
5.11Rodney Green18.14Raytown
6.11Joey Nichols18.86William Chrisman
7.9Tyler Blair19.37Blue Springs South
8.9Blake Youngdahl19.44Park Hill South
9.11Tobi Frank20.72Park Hill South
12B.J. SmithSCRNorth Kansas City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Harvel39.26Blue Springs South
2.12B.J. Smith42.02North Kansas City
3.11Staven Little42.60Fort Osage
4.11Rodney Green44.86Raytown
5.12Jude Pierre45.65Park Hill South
6.10Josh Menard45.71Blue Springs South
7.11Quentin Robinson45.72Raytown
8.11Freddie Manor45.76William Chrisman
9.12John Utterback45.83Fort Osage
10.11Patrick Jones47.55Park Hill South
11.11Joey Nichols49.17William Chrisman
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.71Raytown
3.-Clarence Cochran
Dylan Hernandez
Steven Sullivan
Leland Anderson
43.97aBlue Springs South
2.-Relay Team 43.89North Kansas City
4.Relay Team 45.62Fort Osage
5.-Relay Team 47.41Park Hill South
6.-Relay Team 47.66William Chrisman
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:32.38North Kansas City
2.-Clarence Cochran
Dylan Hernandez
Steven Sullivan
Ben Harvel
1:32.79aBlue Springs South
3.Relay Team 1:33.39Fort Osage
4.-Relay Team 1:34.31Raytown
5.-Relay Team 1:37.21William Chrisman
6.-Relay Team 1:42.08Park Hill South
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Harvel
Connor Snowden
Dylan Hernandez
Sam Buccero
3:30.71aBlue Springs South
2.-Relay Team 3:34.30William Chrisman
3.Relay Team 3:36.21Fort Osage
4.-Relay Team 3:38.01Raytown
5.-Relay Team 3:42.70North Kansas City
6.-Relay Team 3:57.70Park Hill South
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Zweerink
Connor Snowden
Lake Robinson
Ethan Smith
8:52.77aBlue Springs South
1.-Relay Team 8:52.77Blue Springs South
2.-Relay Team 8:58.43Raytown
3.-Relay Team 9:23.17North Kansas City
4.-Relay Team 9:30.43Park Hill South
5.-Relay Team 9:41.65William Chrisman
6.Relay Team 9:53.75Fort Osage
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Steven DeShazer51-05.00Raytown
2.10Jordan Jamerson41-00.00Raytown
3.12Jacob Moore40-10.00Blue Springs South
4.9Milton Hall40-03.50North Kansas City
5.12Shelby Gray40'01.50Blue Springs South
6.11Jack McCormick39-10.50Park Hill South
7.11Jonathan Phan39-00.50William Chrisman
8.10Kyle Bates39-00.00North Kansas City
9.12Ka Tuione39-00.00William Chrisman
10.11Seth Goins38-08.50Fort Osage
11.12Garrett Sage37-04.00Fort Osage
12.9Robert Lane32-05.50Park Hill South
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Steven DeShazer172-03Raytown
2.12Ka Tuione126-03William Chrisman
3.12Tyler Naudet123-11Fort Osage
4.10Kyle Bates122-07North Kansas City
5.9Milton Hall120-11North Kansas City
6.12Jacob Moore120'10Blue Springs South
7.10Blake Wyatt118'02Blue Springs South
8.12Jeremy Crane107-05Fort Osage
9.9Robert Lane99-02Park Hill South
10.10Jordan Jamerson93-07Raytown
11.11Jonathan Phan88-04William Chrisman
12.11Jack McCormick86-10Park Hill South
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Warner6-04.00William Chrisman
2.12Khadrun Black6-02.00Blue Springs South
3.12Bobby Bradley6-02.00Raytown
4.11Freddie Manor5-08.00William Chrisman
5.9DJ Brownlee5-06.00Blue Springs South
6.11Trent Richardson5-04.00Raytown
6.10Austin Regier5-04.00Fort Osage
8.10D'Vante Mosby5-02.00Fort Osage
10DeShon JonesNHPark Hill South
9David JeongSCRPark Hill South
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12James McDonald12-00.00William Chrisman
2.12Josiah Reynolds11-06.00Fort Osage
3.12Nate Conrad11-00.00Fort Osage
4.11Joe Spencer10-06.00Park Hill South
5.11Bryan Lushbough9-00.00Blue Springs South
6.10Devontay Smith9-00.00William Chrisman
7.10Max Irby9-00.00North Kansas City
8.9Dylan Worth8-06.00Park Hill South
9.11Justin Schroeder8-06.00Blue Springs South
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Harvel22'00.00Blue Springs South
2.9Elijah McGill20-08.50Fort Osage
3.11Jorgeo Spears20-01.00Raytown
4.12Khadrun Black20-00.50Blue Springs South
5.10Kent Masters19-11.50Park Hill South
6.10David Daniel19-07.75William Chrisman
7.11Joe Spencer19-03.25Park Hill South
8.11Tyler Wells19-00.00Raytown
9.11Billy Hreczanik17-11.00Fort Osage
10.11Alex Harris17-08.50North Kansas City
11.11Julian Terrada16-01.25North Kansas City
12.12Trent Sifuentes16-01.00William Chrisman
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Khadrun Black41-00.00Blue Springs South
2.10David Daniel40-06.50William Chrisman
3.11Ralph Moore40-03.00North Kansas City
4.11Devon Warner40-02.00William Chrisman
5.10Austin Regier40-00.50Fort Osage
6.10Dylan Hernandez39-08.00Blue Springs South
7.12Jude Pierre37-10.00Park Hill South
8.11Billy Hreczanik37-08.00Fort Osage
9.10Anudike Celestine36-03.00Raytown
10.11Jalen Ross36-01.00Park Hill South
11.11Alex Harris34-11.00North Kansas City
12Xavier RiderSCRRaytown