Athletic.net Team Results Management

Franklin Invite

Saturday, April 09, 2011

UW Parkside, Kenosha

Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Show Relay Splits   Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.Douglas Manning6.70aMilwaukee Riverside ...
2.11Reggie Cole6.80aWauwatosa West
3.12Brady Oates6.92aFranklin
4.12Vaughn Weis6.93aBurlington
5.10Mike Scheidt6.97aGreendale
6.12Richard Holder6.97aMilwaukee Riverside ...
7.12Ben Bellows6.98aPewaukee
8.12Dylan Kennedy7.03aMartin Luther
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.Douglas Manning6.75aMilwaukee Riverside ...
2.12Vaughn Weis6.83aBurlington
3.11Reggie Cole6.85aWauwatosa West
4.12Dylan Kennedy6.91aMartin Luther
5.12Brady Oates6.92aFranklin
6.10Mike Scheidt6.93aGreendale
7.12Richard Holder6.97aMilwaukee Riverside ...
8.12Ben Bellows6.98aPewaukee
9.Virgil Hammond7.01aOak Creek
10.11Amari Rushing7.01aWauwatosa West
11.11Jeffrey Hauenstein7.02aCudahy
12.12Tim Jones7.03aWauwatosa East
13.12Jake Streim7.05aWhitnall
14.Romeo Torres7.06aWaukegan
15.11Brett Nethery7.08aGreendale
16.12Andrew Krismer7.09aBurlington
17.11Channing Schultz7.09aRacine Case
18.12Michael Kryszak7.10aSouth Milwaukee
19.Dan Voelkel7.19aWhitnall
20.11Devan Frasch7.23aSouth Milwaukee
21.Collin Hodson7.26aPewaukee
22.Derrick Ziegler7.28aOak Creek
23.Zavior Bouie7.31aRacine Case
24.Michael Shaw7.35aMartin Luther
25.Dillon Tycz7.36aCudahy
26.Anthony Strack7.65aWaukegan
27.Griffin Budde7.76aSouth Milwaukee
28.Ian Roberts7.97aWashington County Ho...
29.Josiah Doak8.05aWashington County Ho...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Juwan Tiller23.00aWaukegan
2.12Chris Eberle23.25aMarquette University
3.12Connor McCullough23.83aBrookfield Central
4.-Vicrum Nabar23.92aBrookfield Central
5.Douglas Manning23.97aMilwaukee Riverside ...
6.11Collin Joseph24.19aWauwatosa West
7.11Scott Vieau24.26aOak Creek
8.12Dan Richard24.31aPewaukee
9.11Matt Defaut24.42aBurlington
10.12Jumaane Brady24.43aWauwatosa East
11.11Nathan Fuller24.45aSouth Milwaukee
12.Eric Murray24.51aMilwaukee Riverside ...
13.10Gaelan Seibold24.60aGreendale
14.12Anthony Meyer24.66aFranklin
15.12Brady Oates24.73aFranklin
16.10Mickey Morgan24.76aWauwatosa West
17.12Jacob Ahn24.79aRacine Case
18.12Andrew Bandy24.84aMarquette University
19.10Jack Ordman24.90aMarquette University
20.11Rey Overland25.03aOak Creek
21.11Jeffrey Hauenstein25.04aCudahy
22.11Daquan Smith25.04aRacine Case
23.-Sam Elliott25.04aWauwatosa East
24.12Dylan Kennedy25.07aMartin Luther
25.12Kevin Caufield25.13aBurlington
26.12Tommy Miller25.44aGreendale
27.Vince Cupertino25.49aWauwatosa East
28.11Brian Beal25.50aWhitnall
29.Andrew Flynn25.57aMartin Luther
30.Ricky Rivera25.59aWaukegan
31.Paul Howard25.61aWhitnall
32.Colin Sternad25.62aPewaukee
33.9Jake Paget25.81aPewaukee
34.10Chase Leonardi26.02aOak Creek
35.Jake Zdrojewski26.59aSouth Milwaukee
36.12Andrew Krismer26.62aBurlington
37.Josiah Doak28.32aWashington County Ho...
38.Ian Roberts28.90aWashington County Ho...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
Virgil Hammond24.09Oak Creek
10Paul Saari25.08Oak Creek
12Rostislav Zvarych26.53Oak Creek
Derrick Ziegler26.67Oak Creek
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Vaughn Weis53.81aBurlington
2.11Kyle Pope54.44aRacine Horlick
3.11Matt Defaut54.56aBurlington
4.Greg Stribling55.09aWhitnall
5.Casey Hoffman55.40aRacine Horlick
6.12James Pitcher55.61aFranklin
7.12Thomas Overland55.84aOak Creek
8.-Sam Elliott56.18aWauwatosa East
9.11Ryan Fullington56.19aBrookfield Central
10.Patrick Chatman56.40aMilwaukee Riverside ...
11.10Rashid Jones56.47aOak Creek
12.Vince Cupertino56.70aWauwatosa East
13.10Ben Smith56.71aFranklin
14.10Patrick Wyrowski57.11aWhitnall
15.10Kevin Dettlaff57.37aWauwatosa West
16.12Michael Kryszak58.00aSouth Milwaukee
17.-Patrick McDowell58.09aWauwatosa West
18.Collin Hodson58.52aPewaukee
19.Parker Sefcik58.68aPewaukee
20.Dillon Tycz1:00.03aCudahy
21.Jaree Collins1:00.22aMilwaukee Riverside ...
22.Simon Otto1:01.09aSouth Milwaukee
23.12Adam Crist1:01.77aMartin Luther
24.Dylan Friss1:06.27aRacine Case
25.Roger Gardner1:07.85aRacine Case
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Jake Schmidt57.92Oak Creek
Bryce Agg59.79Oak Creek
10Brett Bartholomew60.97Oak Creek
10Paul Saari61.99Oak Creek
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sam Poser2:05.31aBrookfield Central
2.12Zach Plachinski2:05.96aCudahy
3.11Mitch Olson2:06.56aWhitnall
4.12Josh Martin2:06.96aPewaukee
5.10James Fredrickson2:07.00aRacine Case
6.12Matt Schmidt2:07.60aWauwatosa East
7.11Aric Cartagena2:07.84aRacine Horlick
8.12Ryan Clementz2:08.92aOak Creek
9.10Ethan Brownell2:10.49aPewaukee
10.-Max Reshel2:10.95aBrookfield Central
11.10Zach Wawrzyniakowski2:12.46aBurlington
12.10Ryan Kaestner2:14.03aRacine Horlick
13.10Michael Tiskus2:14.22aCudahy
14.12Max Schweikl2:14.38aSouth Milwaukee
15.12Ross Peterson2:14.81aBurlington
16.Dushan Marinkovich2:17.02aWhitnall
17.9Taylor Floyd-Mews2:17.66aWauwatosa West
18.12Devin Kuick2:19.91aOak Creek
19.Lee Smith2:20.21aFranklin
20.Drake Schilz2:23.62aMartin Luther
21.11Matt Gostomski2:24.73aCudahy
22.11Kendrick Ledoux2:25.17aRacine Case
23.Jeremy Reyes2:27.01aMilwaukee Riverside ...
24.Haily Kazik2:27.08aGreendale
25.Hector Uriostegui2:31.47aWaukegan
26.Edgar Munoz2:31.73aWaukegan
27.Jedd Aguilar2:49.47aWashington County Ho...
28.Lamar Hale2:51.96aMilwaukee Riverside ...
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tim Zellmer4:29.32aMarquette University
2.12Mike Russell4:29.34aMarquette University
3.12Zach Plachinski4:30.06aCudahy
4.10Steffen Uhrich4:37.75aWauwatosa East
5.Alex Garcia4:46.21aWaukegan
6.12Kevin Fallon4:46.54aBurlington
7.11Will Campbell4:47.00aFranklin
8.10Jake Schmidt4:47.76aOak Creek
9.10Ryan Kaestner4:48.36aRacine Horlick
10.10Andrew Dusing4:49.13aBrookfield Central
11.10Tyler Centers4:49.23aWhitnall
12.12Tyler Jensen4:49.46aFranklin
13.9Tyler Stanczak4:57.25aPewaukee
14.11Ben Quentin4:57.41aOak Creek
15.12Josh Roszak5:03.55aSouth Milwaukee
16.12Michael Kayser5:11.42aWauwatosa West
17.CJ Mulnix5:11.83aRacine Horlick
18.Haily Kazik5:19.53aGreendale
19.Nick Schueppler5:20.65aRacine Case
20.Russ Vandenberg5:26.60aBrookfield Central
21.Leo Juarez5:29.68aWaukegan
22.10Cody Lang5:31.35aMartin Luther
23.12Adam Pomeroy5:33.99aRacine Case
24.10Blake Kimble-Jones5:35.26aMilwaukee Riverside ...
25.Mehmet Stermolli5:38.09aCudahy
26.Alex Roadt5:46.13aMartin Luther
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Carl Hirsch9:52.20aBrookfield Central
2.10Dan Gagne9:52.40aWauwatosa East
3.10Patrick Campbell9:55.50aWauwatosa West
4.11Will Arnold9:58.40aRacine Horlick
5.12Eric Windt10:22.44aWhitnall
6.12Tony Rodriguez10:30.65aOak Creek
7.11Garrett Patterson10:35.80aGreendale
8.11Scott Wolter10:35.86aPewaukee
9.12Phillip Guilbault10:36.58aFranklin
10.10Evan Watters10:43.02aFranklin
11.10Michael Tiskus10:45.67aCudahy
12.12Corbin Schultz10:59.88aPewaukee
13.11Scott Patnode11:03.41aSouth Milwaukee
14.12Willie Rohrer11:04.06aWauwatosa East
15.Julio Guzman11:12.11aWaukegan
16.Bradley Ludowise11:50.72aWaukegan
17.11Matt Gostomski12:16.22aCudahy
18.12Kevin Meyer12:25.80aMartin Luther
19.Max Sydow13:29.40aMartin Luther
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keith Brown7.85aWauwatosa West
2.12Elliott Kerkhoff8.06aBurlington
3.11Zander Morrell8.46aMarquette University
4.12Darian Zelazny8.99aOak Creek
5.12Kirk Severson9.00aSouth Milwaukee
6.11John Stawski9.20aMartin Luther
7.Donovan Brown9.51aOak Creek
8.12Kevin Caufield10.33aBurlington
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Keith Brown7.64aWauwatosa West
2.12Elliott Kerkhoff8.24aBurlington
3.11Zander Morrell8.47aMarquette University
4.12Kevin Caufield8.92aBurlington
5.12Kirk Severson8.98aSouth Milwaukee
6.12Darian Zelazny8.99aOak Creek
7.11John Stawski9.04aMartin Luther
8.Donovan Brown9.29aOak Creek
9.12Mitch Lahmann 9.41aWauwatosa West
10.12Emmett Nienhaus9.43aFranklin
11.-Ryan Jehly9.71aBrookfield Central
12.Seth Donovan9.81aCudahy
13.Joe Pokrzywa9.81aGreendale
14.Tommy Schultz9.92aCudahy
15.Colin Sternad9.98aPewaukee
16.Brandon Fong10.07aBrookfield Central
17.9Jake Paget10.12aPewaukee
18.Francisco Montano10.72aWaukegan
19.Chris Sampon11.44aWhitnall
20.12Isaiah Dysart11.81aWauwatosa East
21.11Raul Pliego13.43aWauwatosa West
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:34.94aWauwatosa West
2.Relay Team 1:35.64aFranklin
3.Relay Team 1:36.56aWaukegan
4.Relay Team 1:37.18aBrookfield Central
5.Relay Team 1:37.29aBurlington
6.-Relay Team 1:37.56aPewaukee
7.Relay Team 1:37.82aMarquette University
8.Relay Team 1:37.89aMilwaukee Riverside ...
9.Relay Team 1:37.96aGreendale
10.Relay Team 1:40.12aSouth Milwaukee
11.Relay Team 1:40.23aMartin Luther
12.Relay Team 1:40.89aCudahy
13.Relay Team 1:41.71aRacine Case
14.Derrick Ziegler
Rostislav Zvarych
Virgil Hammond
Paul Saari
1:42.03aOak Creek
15.-Relay Team 1:43.06aWauwatosa East
16.Relay Team 1:47.39aWhitnall
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team 3:34.61aFranklin
2.Relay Team 3:39.38aRacine Horlick
3.Relay Team 3:44.14aBurlington
4.Relay Team 3:44.53aWhitnall
5.Relay Team 3:46.35aMilwaukee Riverside ...
6.-Relay Team 3:47.67aPewaukee
7.Relay Team 3:48.00aSouth Milwaukee
8.Relay Team 3:48.17aCudahy
9.Relay Team 3:52.69aBrookfield Central
10.Relay Team 3:53.24aGreendale
11.-Relay Team 3:54.56aWauwatosa West
12.-Relay Team 3:55.75aWauwatosa East
13.Bryce agg
Jake Schmidt
Brett Bartholomew
Paul Saari
4:00.85aOak Creek
14.Relay Team 4:01.43aWaukegan
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:30.76aPewaukee
2.Relay Team 8:46.64aWaukegan
3.-Relay Team 8:48.77aWauwatosa East
4.Relay Team 8:53.56aRacine Case
5.Relay Team 9:00.08aOak Creek
6.Relay Team 9:09.70aFranklin
7.Relay Team 9:10.65aMilwaukee Riverside ...
8.Relay Team 9:53.19aWhitnall
9.Relay Team 9:55.14aBrookfield Central
10.Relay Team 10:05.12aMartin Luther
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rafael Saez17.11mOak Creek
2.12Derek Watt16.30mPewaukee
3.12Marcus Aprahaniam14.57mBrookfield Central
4.11Matt Pulizos13.85mGreendale
5.11Levon Myers13.77mFranklin
6.Cody Beyersdorf13.48mWisconsin Lutheran
7.Mark Gaines13.20mWaukegan
8.12Josh Harrold12.81mCudahy
9.Javier Sanchez12.75mWaukegan
10.10T.J. Watt12.36mPewaukee
11.Matt Kautzman-Schaefer12.24mWauwatosa West
12.-Ryan Rohlfing12.17mMarquette University
12.Chakou Thao12.17mWauwatosa West
14.12James Tobin11.96mFranklin
15.Chikwa Obashi11.89mBrookfield Central
16.11Justin Montanez11.88mMilwaukee Riverside ...
17.Ben Haferman11.79mWisconsin Lutheran
18.Bobby Musa11.69mBrookfield Central
19.Ben Kelly11.17mMartin Luther
19.Eric Ratkowski11.17mWhitnall
21.Robert Schmidt10.54mCudahy
22.12Sam Marshall10.51mMartin Luther
23.Alex Hahn10.41mOak Creek
24.10Jon Marcell10.26mGreendale
24.11Justin Clough10.26mBurlington
--12Ledell WhiteFOULMilwaukee Riverside ...
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rey Overland1.82mOak Creek
2.12Jumaane Brady1.82mWauwatosa East
3.Andrew Flynn1.72mMartin Luther
3.12Tim Jones1.72mWauwatosa East
5.-Elliot Yanasak1.72mBrookfield Central
5.10Gaelan Seibold1.72mGreendale
7.Jacob Earle1.62mWhitnall
8.Michael Shaw1.62mMartin Luther
9.12Tim Davis1.62mGreendale
10.Matt White1.57mCudahy
10.Nolan Kresnak1.57mWauwatosa West
10.12Andrew Krismer1.57mBurlington
10.12Josh Dailey1.57mCudahy
--11Luke RutowskiNHWhitnall
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tim Davis3.96mGreendale
2.12Kevin Caufield3.96mBurlington
3.12Kyle Hanis3.81mWauwatosa West
4.11Jake Smith3.50mRacine Horlick
5.11Garrett Riggs3.50mBurlington
6.10Lightning Hernandez3.20mRacine Horlick
7.12Brad Williams3.04mFranklin
7.10Chris Dubois3.04mBrookfield Central
9.11Jake Gouin3.04mSouth Milwaukee
10.Paul Tucker2.74mWauwatosa West
--11Ty OhlendorfNHCudahy
---Elliot YanasakNHBrookfield Central
--10Colton BunnNHFranklin
--10Paul NuydaNHOak Creek
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rashid Jones13.15mOak Creek
2.12Richard Holder12.86mMilwaukee Riverside ...
3.Trelijah Miller12.21mMilwaukee Riverside ...
4.Quiten McKnight12.17mWaukegan
5.11John Stawski12.12mMartin Luther
6.10Vantwan Melton12.11mBrookfield Central
7.10Max Shenkenberg11.95mBurlington
8.12Thomas Overland11.83mOak Creek
9.Matt White11.44mCudahy
10.10Chinedu Ozodi11.31mSouth Milwaukee
11.12Kevin Maass10.96mSouth Milwaukee
12.Paul Howard10.64mWhitnall
13.Greg Stribling10.62mWhitnall
14.Joe Pokrzywa10.52mGreendale
--10Joel ZemblesFOULWauwatosa West
--12Tim JonesFOULWauwatosa East
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.