Athletic.net Team Results Management

Franklin Invite

Saturday, April 09, 2011

UW Parkside, Kenosha

Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Show Relay Splits   Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.10Douglas Manning6.70aMilwaukee Riverside ...      
2.11Reggie Cole6.80aWauwatosa West      
3.12Brady Oates6.92aFranklin      
4.12Vaughn Weis6.93aBurlington      
5.10Mike Scheidt6.97aGreendale      
6.12Richard Holder6.97aMilwaukee Riverside ...      
7.12Ben Bellows6.98aPewaukee      
8.12Dylan Kennedy7.03aMartin Luther      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Douglas Manning6.75aMilwaukee Riverside ...      
2.12Vaughn Weis6.83aBurlington      
3.11Reggie Cole6.85aWauwatosa West      
4.12Dylan Kennedy6.91aMartin Luther      
5.12Brady Oates6.92aFranklin      
6.10Mike Scheidt6.93aGreendale      
7.12Richard Holder6.97aMilwaukee Riverside ...      
8.12Ben Bellows6.98aPewaukee      
9.10Virgil Hammond7.01aOak Creek      
10.11Amari Rushing7.01aWauwatosa West      
11.11Jeffrey Hauenstein7.02aCudahy      
12.12Tim Jones7.03aWauwatosa East      
13.12Jake Streim7.05aWhitnall      
14.-Romeo Torres7.06aWaukegan      
15.11Brett Nethery7.08aGreendale      
16.12Andrew Krismer7.09aBurlington      
17.11Channing Schultz7.09aRacine Case      
18.12Michael Kryszak7.10aSouth Milwaukee      
19.9Dan Voelkel7.19aWhitnall      
20.11Devan Frasch7.23aSouth Milwaukee      
21.9Collin Hodson7.26aPewaukee      
22.12Derrick Ziegler7.28aOak Creek      
23.11Zavior Bouie7.31aRacine Case      
24.9Michael Shaw7.35aMartin Luther      
25.11Dillon Tycz7.36aCudahy      
26.11Anthony Strack7.65aWaukegan      
27.12Griffin Budde7.76aSouth Milwaukee      
28.9Ian Roberts7.97aWashington County Ho...      
29.9Josiah Doak8.05aWashington County Ho...      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Juwan Tiller23.00aWaukegan      
2.12Chris Eberle23.25aMarquette University      
3.12Connor McCullough23.83aBrookfield Central      
4.12Vicrum Nabar23.92aBrookfield Central      
5.10Douglas Manning23.97aMilwaukee Riverside ...      
6.11Collin Joseph24.19aWauwatosa West      
7.11Scott Vieau24.26aOak Creek      
8.12Dan Richard24.31aPewaukee      
9.11Matt Defaut24.42aBurlington      
10.12Jumaane Brady24.43aWauwatosa East      
11.11Nathan Fuller24.45aSouth Milwaukee      
12.11Eric Murray24.51aMilwaukee Riverside ...      
13.10Gaelan Seibold24.60aGreendale      
14.12Anthony Meyer24.66aFranklin      
15.12Brady Oates24.73aFranklin      
16.10Mickey Morgan24.76aWauwatosa West      
17.12Jacob Ahn24.79aRacine Case      
18.12Andrew Bandy24.84aMarquette University      
19.10Jack Ordman24.90aMarquette University      
20.11Rey Overland25.03aOak Creek      
21.11Jeffrey Hauenstein25.04aCudahy      
22.11Daquan Smith25.04aRacine Case      
23.10Sam Elliott25.04aWauwatosa East      
24.12Dylan Kennedy25.07aMartin Luther      
25.12Kevin Caufield25.13aBurlington      
26.12Tommy Miller25.44aGreendale      
27.11Vince Cupertino25.49aWauwatosa East      
28.11Brian Beal25.50aWhitnall      
29.10Andrew Flynn25.57aMartin Luther      
30.-Ricky Rivera25.59aWaukegan      
31.9Paul Howard25.61aWhitnall      
32.9Colin Sternad25.62aPewaukee      
33.9Jake Paget25.81aPewaukee      
34.10Chase Leonardi26.02aOak Creek      
35.12Jake Zdrojewski26.59aSouth Milwaukee      
36.12Andrew Krismer26.62aBurlington      
37.9Josiah Doak28.32aWashington County Ho...      
38.9Ian Roberts28.90aWashington County Ho...      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Virgil Hammond24.09Oak Creek      
10Paul Saari25.08Oak Creek      
12Rostislav Zvarych26.53Oak Creek      
12Derrick Ziegler26.67Oak Creek      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Vaughn Weis53.81aBurlington      
2.11Kyle Pope54.44aRacine Horlick      
3.11Matt Defaut54.56aBurlington      
4.11Greg Stribling55.09aWhitnall      
5.12Casey Hoffman55.40aRacine Horlick      
6.12James Pitcher55.61aFranklin      
7.12Thomas Overland55.84aOak Creek      
8.10Sam Elliott56.18aWauwatosa East      
9.11Ryan Fullington56.19aBrookfield Central      
10.11Patrick Chatman56.40aMilwaukee Riverside ...      
11.10Rashid Jones56.47aOak Creek      
12.11Vince Cupertino56.70aWauwatosa East      
13.10Ben Smith56.71aFranklin      
14.10Patrick Wyrowski57.11aWhitnall      
15.10Kevin Dettlaff57.37aWauwatosa West      
16.12Michael Kryszak58.00aSouth Milwaukee      
17.-Patrick McDowell58.09aWauwatosa West      
18.9Collin Hodson58.52aPewaukee      
19.9Parker Sefcik58.68aPewaukee      
20.11Dillon Tycz1:00.03aCudahy      
21.10Jaree Collins1:00.22aMilwaukee Riverside ...      
22.12Simon Otto1:01.09aSouth Milwaukee      
23.12Adam Crist1:01.77aMartin Luther      
24.12Dylan Friss1:06.27aRacine Case      
25.11Roger Gardner1:07.85aRacine Case      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Jake Schmidt57.92Oak Creek      
11Bryce Agg59.79Oak Creek      
10Brett Bartholomew60.97Oak Creek      
10Paul Saari61.99Oak Creek      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sam Poser2:05.31aBrookfield Central      
2.12Zach Plachinski2:05.96aCudahy      
3.11Mitch Olson2:06.56aWhitnall      
4.12Josh Martin2:06.96aPewaukee      
5.10James Fredrickson2:07.00aRacine Case      
6.12Matt Schmidt2:07.60aWauwatosa East      
7.11Aric Cartagena2:07.84aRacine Horlick      
8.12Ryan Clementz2:08.92aOak Creek      
9.10Ethan Brownell2:10.49aPewaukee      
10.12Max Reshel2:10.95aBrookfield Central      
11.10Zach Wawrzyniakowski2:12.46aBurlington      
12.10Ryan Kaestner2:14.03aRacine Horlick      
13.10Michael Tiskus2:14.22aCudahy      
14.12Max Schweikl2:14.38aSouth Milwaukee      
15.12Ross Peterson2:14.81aBurlington      
16.-Dushan Marinkovich2:17.02aWhitnall      
17.9Taylor Floyd-Mews2:17.66aWauwatosa West      
18.12Devin Kuick2:19.91aOak Creek      
19.12Lee Smith2:20.21aFranklin      
20.11Drake Schilz2:23.62aMartin Luther      
21.11Matt Gostomski2:24.73aCudahy      
22.11Kendrick Ledoux2:25.17aRacine Case      
23.11Jeremy Reyes2:27.01aMilwaukee Riverside ...      
24.9Haily Kazik2:27.08aGreendale      
25.11Hector Uriostegui2:31.47aWaukegan      
26.11Edgar Munoz2:31.73aWaukegan      
27.9Jedd Aguilar2:49.47aWashington County Ho...      
28.10Lamar Hale2:51.96aMilwaukee Riverside ...      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tim Zellmer4:29.32aMarquette University      
2.12Mike Russell4:29.34aMarquette University      
3.12Zach Plachinski4:30.06aCudahy      
4.10Steffen Uhrich4:37.75aWauwatosa East      
5.12Alex Garcia4:46.21aWaukegan      
6.12Kevin Fallon4:46.54aBurlington      
7.11Will Campbell4:47.00aFranklin      
8.10Jake Schmidt4:47.76aOak Creek      
9.10Ryan Kaestner4:48.36aRacine Horlick      
10.10Andrew Dusing4:49.13aBrookfield Central      
11.10Tyler Centers4:49.23aWhitnall      
12.12Tyler Jensen4:49.46aFranklin      
13.9Tyler Stanczak4:57.25aPewaukee      
14.11Ben Quentin4:57.41aOak Creek      
15.12Josh Roszak5:03.55aSouth Milwaukee      
16.12Michael Kayser5:11.42aWauwatosa West      
17.9CJ Mulnix5:11.83aRacine Horlick      
18.9Haily Kazik5:19.53aGreendale      
19.9Nick Schueppler5:20.65aRacine Case      
20.10Russ Vandenberg5:26.60aBrookfield Central      
21.-Leo Juarez5:29.68aWaukegan      
22.10Cody Lang5:31.35aMartin Luther      
23.12Adam Pomeroy5:33.99aRacine Case      
24.10Blake Kimble-Jones5:35.26aMilwaukee Riverside ...      
25.12Mehmet Stermolli5:38.09aCudahy      
26.10Alex Roadt5:46.13aMartin Luther      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Carl Hirsch9:52.20aBrookfield Central      
2.10Dan Gagne9:52.40aWauwatosa East      
3.10Patrick Campbell9:55.50aWauwatosa West      
4.11Will Arnold9:58.40aRacine Horlick      
5.12Eric Windt10:22.44aWhitnall      
6.12Tony Rodriguez10:30.65aOak Creek      
7.11Garrett Patterson10:35.80aGreendale      
8.11Scott Wolter10:35.86aPewaukee      
9.12Phillip Guilbault10:36.58aFranklin      
10.10Evan Watters10:43.02aFranklin      
11.10Michael Tiskus10:45.67aCudahy      
12.12Corbin Schultz10:59.88aPewaukee      
13.11Scott Patnode11:03.41aSouth Milwaukee      
14.12Willie Rohrer11:04.06aWauwatosa East      
15.12Julio Guzman11:12.11aWaukegan      
16.11Bradley Ludowise11:50.72aWaukegan      
17.11Matt Gostomski12:16.22aCudahy      
18.12Kevin Meyer12:25.80aMartin Luther      
19.9Max Sydow13:29.40aMartin Luther      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keith Brown7.85aWauwatosa West      
2.12Elliott Kerkhoff8.06aBurlington      
3.11Zander Morrell8.46aMarquette University      
4.12Darian Zelazny8.99aOak Creek      
5.12Kirk Severson9.00aSouth Milwaukee      
6.11John Stawski9.20aMartin Luther      
7.9Donovan Brown9.51aOak Creek      
8.12Kevin Caufield10.33aBurlington      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Keith Brown7.64aWauwatosa West      
2.12Elliott Kerkhoff8.24aBurlington      
3.11Zander Morrell8.47aMarquette University      
4.12Kevin Caufield8.92aBurlington      
5.12Kirk Severson8.98aSouth Milwaukee      
6.12Darian Zelazny8.99aOak Creek      
7.11John Stawski9.04aMartin Luther      
8.9Donovan Brown9.29aOak Creek      
9.12Mitch Lahmann 9.41aWauwatosa West      
10.12Emmett Nienhaus9.43aFranklin      
11.10Ryan Jehly9.71aBrookfield Central      
12.12Seth Donovan9.81aCudahy      
13.10Joe Pokrzywa9.81aGreendale      
14.11Tommy Schultz9.92aCudahy      
15.9Colin Sternad9.98aPewaukee      
16.9Brandon Fong10.07aBrookfield Central      
17.9Jake Paget10.12aPewaukee      
18.-Francisco Montano10.72aWaukegan      
19.12Chris Sampon11.44aWhitnall      
20.12Isaiah Dysart11.81aWauwatosa East      
21.11Raul Pliego13.43aWauwatosa West      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:34.94aWauwatosa West      
2.-Relay Team 1:35.64aFranklin      
3.-Relay Team 1:36.56aWaukegan      
4.-Relay Team 1:37.18aBrookfield Central      
5.-Relay Team 1:37.29aBurlington      
6.-Relay Team 1:37.56aPewaukee      
7.-Relay Team 1:37.82aMarquette University      
8.-Relay Team 1:37.89aMilwaukee Riverside ...      
9.-Relay Team 1:37.96aGreendale      
10.-Relay Team 1:40.12aSouth Milwaukee      
11.-Relay Team 1:40.23aMartin Luther      
12.-Relay Team 1:40.89aCudahy      
13.-Relay Team 1:41.71aRacine Case      
14.-Derrick Ziegler
Rostislav Zvarych
Virgil Hammond
Paul Saari
1:42.03aOak Creek      
15.-Relay Team 1:43.06aWauwatosa East      
16.-Relay Team 1:47.39aWhitnall      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:34.61aFranklin      
2.-Relay Team 3:39.38aRacine Horlick      
3.-Relay Team 3:44.14aBurlington      
4.-Relay Team 3:44.53aWhitnall      
5.-Relay Team 3:46.35aMilwaukee Riverside ...      
6.-Relay Team 3:47.67aPewaukee      
7.-Relay Team 3:48.00aSouth Milwaukee      
8.-Relay Team 3:48.17aCudahy      
9.-Relay Team 3:52.69aBrookfield Central      
10.-Relay Team 3:53.24aGreendale      
11.-Relay Team 3:54.56aWauwatosa West      
12.-Relay Team 3:55.75aWauwatosa East      
13.-Bryce agg
Jake Schmidt
Brett Bartholomew
Paul Saari
4:00.85aOak Creek      
14.-Relay Team 4:01.43aWaukegan      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:30.76aPewaukee      
2.-Relay Team 8:46.64aWaukegan      
3.-Relay Team 8:48.77aWauwatosa East      
4.-Relay Team 8:53.56aRacine Case      
5.-Relay Team 9:00.08aOak Creek      
6.-Relay Team 9:09.70aFranklin      
7.-Relay Team 9:10.65aMilwaukee Riverside ...      
8.-Relay Team 9:53.19aWhitnall      
9.-Relay Team 9:55.14aBrookfield Central      
10.-Relay Team 10:05.12aMartin Luther      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rafael Saez17.11mOak Creek      
2.12Derek Watt16.30mPewaukee      
3.12Marcus Aprahaniam14.57mBrookfield Central      
4.11Matt Pulizos13.85mGreendale      
5.11Levon Myers13.77mFranklin      
6.12Cody Beyersdorf13.48mWisconsin Lutheran      
7.-Mark Gaines13.20mWaukegan      
8.12Josh Harrold12.81mCudahy      
9.-Javier Sanchez12.75mWaukegan      
10.10T.J. Watt12.36mPewaukee      
11.12Matt Kautzman-Schaefer12.24mWauwatosa West      
12.12Ryan Rohlfing12.17mMarquette University      
12.11Chakou Thao12.17mWauwatosa West      
14.12James Tobin11.96mFranklin      
15.10Chikwa Obashi11.89mBrookfield Central      
16.11Justin Montanez11.88mMilwaukee Riverside ...      
17.-Ben Haferman11.79mWisconsin Lutheran      
18.-Bobby Musa11.69mBrookfield Central      
19.12Ben Kelly11.17mMartin Luther      
19.10Eric Ratkowski11.17mWhitnall      
21.-Robert Schmidt10.54mCudahy      
22.12Sam Marshall10.51mMartin Luther      
23.10Alex Hahn10.41mOak Creek      
24.10Jon Marcell10.26mGreendale      
24.11Justin Clough10.26mBurlington      
--12Ledell WhiteFOULMilwaukee Riverside ...      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rey Overland1.82mOak Creek      
2.12Jumaane Brady1.82mWauwatosa East      
3.10Andrew Flynn1.72mMartin Luther      
3.12Tim Jones1.72mWauwatosa East      
5.10Elliot Yanasak1.72mBrookfield Central      
5.10Gaelan Seibold1.72mGreendale      
7.11Jacob Earle1.62mWhitnall      
8.9Michael Shaw1.62mMartin Luther      
9.12Tim Davis1.62mGreendale      
10.12Matt White1.57mCudahy      
10.9Nolan Kresnak1.57mWauwatosa West      
10.12Andrew Krismer1.57mBurlington      
10.12Josh Dailey1.57mCudahy      
--11Luke RutowskiNHWhitnall      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tim Davis3.96mGreendale      
2.12Kevin Caufield3.96mBurlington      
3.12Kyle Hanis3.81mWauwatosa West      
4.11Jake Smith3.50mRacine Horlick      
5.11Garrett Riggs3.50mBurlington      
6.10Lightning Hernandez3.20mRacine Horlick      
7.12Brad Williams3.04mFranklin      
7.10Chris Dubois3.04mBrookfield Central      
9.11Jake Gouin3.04mSouth Milwaukee      
10.10Paul Tucker2.74mWauwatosa West      
--11Ty OhlendorfNHCudahy      
--10Elliot YanasakNHBrookfield Central      
--10Colton BunnNHFranklin      
--10Paul NuydaNHOak Creek      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rashid Jones13.15mOak Creek      
2.12Richard Holder12.86mMilwaukee Riverside ...      
3.10Trelijah Miller12.21mMilwaukee Riverside ...      
4.-Quiten McKnight12.17mWaukegan      
5.11John Stawski12.12mMartin Luther      
6.10Vantwan Melton12.11mBrookfield Central      
7.10Max Shenkenberg11.95mBurlington      
8.12Thomas Overland11.83mOak Creek      
9.12Matt White11.44mCudahy      
10.10Chinedu Ozodi11.31mSouth Milwaukee      
11.12Kevin Maass10.96mSouth Milwaukee      
12.9Paul Howard10.64mWhitnall      
13.11Greg Stribling10.62mWhitnall      
14.10Joe Pokrzywa10.52mGreendale      
--10Joel ZemblesFOULWauwatosa West      
--12Tim JonesFOULWauwatosa East      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.