Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Evans11.33aRiverview (Sarasota)
2.11Trent Telfer11.36aNorth Port
3.12Oleg Desyatnikov11.62aVenice
4.12Kye Rodgers11.69aVenice
5.12Brandon Engell11.71aNorth Port
6.10Johnny Hunter11.91aRiverview (Sarasota)
7.10Elijah Johnson12.00aBooker
8.10Chris Werker12.03aRiverview (Sarasota)
9.10Kale Youtzy12.06aVenice
10.11Terrell Warren12.13aRiverview (Sarasota)
11.-James Ineleus12.15aNorth Port
12.10Anthony Caiazo12.30aCardinal Mooney
13.-Roderick Hargrove12.78aBooker
14.-Luke Arne13.06aSarasota Christian
14.11Jimmy Donnellan13.06aOut-of-Door Academy
16.12Lucious Bonner14.07aSarasota
17.12Robert Guagenti14.36aCardinal Mooney
18.6Tyler Abbott15.83aSarasota Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Evans23.34aRiverview (Sarasota)
2.12Oleg Desyatnikov23.53aVenice
3.12Tyrone Tyson23.81aRiverview (Sarasota)
4.12Daniel Elbrecht24.48aCardinal Mooney
5.11Danny Dillard24.82aVenice
6.10Tyler Hammond24.84aRiverview (Sarasota)
7.11Jimmy Donnellan25.00aOut-of-Door Academy
8.11Marquis Newell25.29aRiverview (Sarasota)
9.11grayson Schrantz25.50aCardinal Mooney
10.-Devin Hurley25.75aSarasota
11.8Tre Gregory25.87aOut-of-Door Academy
12.12Lucious Bonner26.37aSarasota
13.-Roderick Hargrove29.63aBooker
14.10Christian Moran30.23aCardinal Mooney
15.6Tyler Abbott33.98aSarasota Christian
---James IneleusFSNorth Port
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ro'Derick Spears52.66aNorth Port
2.10Johnny Hunter53.13aRiverview (Sarasota)
3.10Cody Janski53.63aNorth Port
4.9Erik Kreider53.73aVenice
5.12Daniel Elbrecht53.93aCardinal Mooney
6.9Richie James54.33aRiverview (Sarasota)
7.11Devin McCollum54.44aVenice
8.10Tyler Hammond55.03aRiverview (Sarasota)
9.12Josh Kennon55.22aOut-of-Door Academy
10.11John Albino55.67aNorth Port
11.10Branden Gomes56.53aRiverview (Sarasota)
12.11grayson Schrantz56.92aCardinal Mooney
13.11David Voigt58.16aVenice
14.11Logan Obermerier58.24aVenice
15.10John Shea59.71aSarasota
16.12Conrad Lazo59.89aCardinal Mooney
17.-Lennard Rivers1:00.78aSarasota
18.11joseph Boyette1:01.96aCardinal Mooney
19.-Dominic Richards1:07.16aBooker
20.6Tyler Abbott1:15.29aSarasota Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Troy Boyd1:58.81aVenice
2.12Jeff Young2:00.97aOut-of-Door Academy
3.12Zachary Thompson2:03.23aSarasota
4.12Mike Marsh2:03.65aVenice
5.9Tim Barnett2:04.73aRiverview (Sarasota)
6.11David Enander2:06.18aVenice
7.10Jack Dunn2:07.64aRiverview (Sarasota)
8.10Aaron Stoll2:09.43aRiverview (Sarasota)
9.12Jake Moran2:09.46aNorth Port
10.10Alex Auchey2:10.72aRiverview (Sarasota)
11.10Kael Gourlik2:13.12aSarasota
12.9Peter Runge2:14.04aOut-of-Door Academy
13.10William Weaver2:14.58aSarasota
13.11Josh Lovin2:14.58aOut-of-Door Academy
15.11Patrick Butler2:15.58aNorth Port
16.12Julian Gomez2:15.74aSarasota
17.9Marquis Taite2:16.39aBooker
18.12Naphatara Terrasitikul2:16.74aVenice
19.11Calvin Wheeler2:27.39aCardinal Mooney
20.12Patrick Clearmont2:30.49aNorth Port
21.12Andrew McConville2:39.15aCardinal Mooney
22.10Aaron Burke2:57.84aBooker
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Courtland Bernard4:42.97aSarasota
2.10Jack Dunn4:43.95aRiverview (Sarasota)
3.12Alexander Lewis4:44.06aRiverview (Sarasota)
4.9Chris Cantillo4:51.48aRiverview (Sarasota)
5.11David Hinds4:51.52aSarasota
6.12Marshall Hodges4:52.89aNorth Port
7.9Marquis Taite4:53.76aBooker
8.10Kael Gourlik4:54.74aSarasota
9.9John Cokley4:55.49aVenice
10.12Tyler Paulson4:56.94aVenice
11.12Rodolfo La rotta5:00.44aNorth Port
12.12Julian Gomez5:04.79aSarasota
13.12Jonathan Kier5:09.46aVenice
13.10David Gardner5:09.46aNorth Port
15.9Hunter Carpenter5:09.85aRiverview (Sarasota)
16.12Zachary Dermody5:11.48aNorth Port
17.12Anthony Hinsman5:16.65aVenice
18.12Patrick Jennette5:20.70aCardinal Mooney
19.10Zachary Lang5:21.52aOut-of-Door Academy
20.8Mitch Gannon5:38.66aSarasota Christian
21.12Alexander Pittham5:42.72aCardinal Mooney
22.12Andrew McConville6:05.23aCardinal Mooney
23.7Mathew Tibbs6:22.92aOut-of-Door Academy
24.7Will Harwell6:47.48aOut-of-Door Academy
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alexander Lewis10:07.84aRiverview (Sarasota)
2.11David Hinds10:20.41aSarasota
3.12Nick Johnson10:20.47aSarasota
4.10Courtland Bernard10:23.62aSarasota
5.12Sean Daugherty10:27.68aCardinal Mooney
6.10Joshua Lopez11:07.81aRiverview (Sarasota)
7.10Calum Pilkey11:10.89aSarasota
8.10Austin Roy11:13.76aNorth Port
9.12Rodolfo La rotta11:18.67aNorth Port
10.10David Gardner11:26.56aNorth Port
11.10Zachary Lang11:37.71aOut-of-Door Academy
12.10Glenn Bright11:43.13aRiverview (Sarasota)
13.10Van Miller11:45.89aRiverview (Sarasota)
14.11Alec MacKinnon11:46.99aCardinal Mooney
15.11Michael Fisher12:26.78aVenice
16.12Kevin Clipse12:40.52aVenice
17.8Mitch Gannon12:56.22aSarasota Christian
--12Marshall HodgesDNFNorth Port
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Robestelli15.29aRiverview (Sarasota)
2.12Ro'Derick Spears15.37aNorth Port
3.10Elijah Johnson16.45aBooker
4.10Jackson Linn16.49aRiverview (Sarasota)
5.11Brian Ragone17.07aOut-of-Door Academy
6.12Javonte Thomas17.36aRiverview (Sarasota)
7.10Jack McDaniel17.41aRiverview (Sarasota)
8.11Mike Jones17.44aNorth Port
9.12Dallas Emerich17.73aNorth Port
10.12Paul Glenn18.19aSarasota
11.11Alex Strebeck19.39aSarasota
12.12Zackary Henderson20.58aCardinal Mooney
13.11Alec MacKinnon21.72aCardinal Mooney
14.10Christian Moran23.57aCardinal Mooney
--11Brendon DeshieldsDNFNorth Port
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ro'Derick Spears41.21aNorth Port
2.11Brian Ragone41.33aOut-of-Door Academy
3.11Brendon Deshields42.20aNorth Port
4.10Elijah Johnson44.16aBooker
5.11Mike Jones44.52aNorth Port
6.12Andrew Robestelli44.86aRiverview (Sarasota)
7.10Jackson Linn45.39aRiverview (Sarasota)
8.12Paul Glenn45.47aSarasota
9.11Mack Dancer46.13aSarasota
10.9Darryl Brookins46.88aSarasota
11.10Jack McDaniel47.20aRiverview (Sarasota)
12.11Zach Doyle47.58aVenice
13.12Dallas Emerich49.50aNorth Port
14.11Alec MacKinnon51.08aCardinal Mooney
15.12Zackary Henderson53.12aCardinal Mooney
16.9George Swain55.52aSarasota
17.10Christian Moran1:00.05aCardinal Mooney
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tony Grable
Marquis Newell
Johnny Hunter
Tyrone Tyson
43.67aRiverview (Sarasota)
2.-Ro`derick Spears
Trent Telfer
Cody Janski
Roderick Spears
44.45aNorth Port
3.-Erza Robinson
Rashad Allen
Willie Abner
Ricky Jones
45.85aBooker
4.-Zack Henderson
Anthony Caiazo
Logan Lafave
Robert Guagenti
50.84aCardinal Mooney
---Relay Team DQVenice
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jake Moran
Roderick Spears
Cody Janski
Trent Telfer
3:35.30aNorth Port
2.-Johnny Hunter
Tyrone Tyson
Tyler Hammond
Richie James
3:42.41aRiverview (Sarasota)
3.-Brian Ragone
Josh Kennon
Jeff Young
Tre Gregory
3:45.61aOut-of-Door Academy
4.-Devin McCollum
Logan Obermerier
David Voigt
Eric Kreider
3:45.62aVenice
5.-Conrad Lazo
Daniel Elbrecht
grayson Schrantz
Joe Boyette
4:00.54aCardinal Mooney
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jack Dunn
Aaron Stoll
Alex Auchey
Tim Barnett
8:42.58aRiverview (Sarasota)
2.-Jake Moran
Zachary Dermody
Marshall Hodges
Patrick Butler
8:55.76aNorth Port
3.-Julian Gomez
Zachary Thompson
David Hinds
Kael Gourlik
9:00.32aSarasota
4.-Michael Fisher
John Cokley
Scot Gourley
Dominic Morrow
9:18.44aVenice
5.-Patrick Jennette
Calvin Wheeler
Alex Pitthan
Andrew McConville
10:11.45aCardinal Mooney
6.-Aaron Burke
Miles McCreery
Justin Townsend
Marquis Taite
10:46.27aBooker
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Griffith43-03.50North Port
2.12Dino Fanti43-01.50Venice
3.12Dakota Sallis41-10.50Venice
4.9Brenden Walsh41-00.50Venice
5.10Christopher Keil38-07.50North Port
6.12Anthony Turner38-02.00Booker
7.12Culhane Cole37-09.00Cardinal Mooney
8.11douglas Monhollen36-06.50Sarasota
9.10Willie Smith36-03.00Riverview (Sarasota)
10.12Jake Siciliano35-01.50Out-of-Door Academy
11.11Tyler Dean34-08.50North Port
12.11Grant McCarthey33-05.50Out-of-Door Academy
13.9Michael Bello32-11.00Cardinal Mooney
14.-Austin Hobson31-08.00Sarasota
15.12Demtrius Terzian31-05.50Sarasota
16.-Jake Bennett30-09.00North Port
17.-Patricio Drice29-02.50Riverview (Sarasota)
---Tyran JonesNDBooker
--11Heath ThomasNDRiverview (Sarasota)
---Jake DiFrankNDRiverview (Sarasota)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Larrabeee157-11Sarasota
2.11Darren Hendricks135-03North Port
3.12Daniel Grochowski127-07Riverview (Sarasota)
4.12Culhane Cole119-03Cardinal Mooney
5.11douglas Monhollen109-10Sarasota
6.10Willie Smith109-06.50Riverview (Sarasota)
7.12Jake Siciliano109-05Out-of-Door Academy
8.12John Shremshock103-08North Port
9.10Dom Fanti103-08Venice
10.12Michael Weibel101-06.50Sarasota
11.11Heath Thomas96-00Riverview (Sarasota)
12.9Anthony Polous93-10.50Venice
13.11Wes Dehnert93-09Venice
14.-Kevin Lee89-06North Port
15.10Duajante Pabellon85-01North Port
16.9Michael Bello80-04Cardinal Mooney
17.11Grant McCarthey78-10Out-of-Door Academy
--12Tyler PayneNDRiverview (Sarasota)
--12Anthony TurnerNDBooker
---Tyran JonesNDBooker
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marquis Newell5-10.00Riverview (Sarasota)
2.12Javonte Thomas5-08.00Riverview (Sarasota)
3.10Luke Hogue5-08.00North Port
4.12Brandon Engell5-08.00North Port
5.10Jeffrey Humberson5-08.00Sarasota Christian
6.12Cody Wright5-08.00North Port
7.10Branden Gomes5-06.00Riverview (Sarasota)
8.10Jackson Linn5-06.00Riverview (Sarasota)
9.11Calvin Wheeler5-06.00Cardinal Mooney
9.11Mike Jones5-06.00North Port
11.10Austin Pierce5-04.00Venice
11.11John Keen5-04.00Venice
11.10Caleb Mason5-04.00Sarasota
14.10William Weaver5-02.00Sarasota
14.11joseph Boyette5-02.00Cardinal Mooney
---Lennard RiversNHSarasota
--11grayson SchrantzNHCardinal Mooney
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Callahan12-00.00North Port
2.12Bobby Werdell12-00.00North Port
3.11Jacob Humphrey11-06.00Riverview (Sarasota)
4.12Corey Jones11-00.00Riverview (Sarasota)
5.12Zackary Henderson10-00.00Cardinal Mooney
5.11Jake Arme10-00.00Cardinal Mooney
7.8Tre Gregory10-00.00Out-of-Door Academy
8.11Joe Schatz9-00.00Sarasota
8.-Mitchell Baird9-00.00Sarasota
8.11Joe Detert9-00.00Venice
8.11Mason Schille9-00.00Riverview (Sarasota)
8.12Conrad Lazo9-00.00Cardinal Mooney
8.9Chris Fritz9-00.00North Port
14.10Caleb Courville9-00.00Venice
15.10Kyle Kelley8-00.00Venice
15.-James Pierce8-00.00North Port
15.11Jimmy Donnellan8-00.00Out-of-Door Academy
--12Andrew McConvilleNHCardinal Mooney
--12Josh KennonNHOut-of-Door Academy
---Dominic RichardsNHBooker
--11Evan PotokaNHRiverview (Sarasota)
---Michael BairdNHSarasota
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Evans20-08.50Riverview (Sarasota)
2.11Erza Robinson20-08.00Booker
3.11Marquis Newell19-09.50Riverview (Sarasota)
4.12Andrew Robestelli19-05.00Riverview (Sarasota)
5.9Justin Townsend19-03.00Booker
6.10Austin Pierce18-01.50Venice
7.9Richie James18-01.00Riverview (Sarasota)
8.11Brendon Deshields18-00.00North Port
9.10Jeffrey Humberson17-11.00Sarasota Christian
10.11John Albino17-07.50North Port
11.11Alex Strebeck17-05.50Sarasota
12.11Mack Dancer17-01.50Sarasota
13.10Cody Janski16-10.00North Port
14.11Logan Obermerier16-09.00Venice
14.9Corey Williams16-09.00Sarasota
16.12Will Donalson16-04.00Booker
17.11John Keen15-02.00Venice
18.12Alexander Pittham14-05.50Cardinal Mooney
19.12Robert Guagenti14-03.00Cardinal Mooney
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Erza Robinson44-04.00Booker
2.12Andrew Robestelli39-03.00Riverview (Sarasota)
3.12Javonte Thomas38-02.50Riverview (Sarasota)
4.10Justin Taylor37-07.00Venice
5.11Brendon Deshields37-06.00North Port
6.12Will Donalson36-11.00Booker
7.12Daniel Elbrecht36-03.00Cardinal Mooney
8.10Austin Pierce36-01.00Venice
9.12Andrew Hamett34-01.00Venice
10.-Dq Anderson33-08.00North Port
11.11Trent Telfer31-09.00North Port
--11John KeenNDVenice
--12Ro'Derick SpearsNDNorth Port
--12Paul GlennNDSarasota
--12Alexander PitthamNDCardinal Mooney
--12Tyrone TysonNDRiverview (Sarasota)
--11Alex StrebeckNDSarasota