Athletic.net Team Results Management

Sarasota County Championship

Thursday, April 07, 2011

North Port HS, North Port

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Florida - 2A
Booker
Florida - 3A
Sarasota
Venice
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12John Evans11.33aRiverview (Sarasota)
2.11Trent Telfer11.36aNorth Port
3.12Oleg Desyatnikov11.62aVenice
4.12Kye Rodgers11.69aVenice
5.12Brandon Engell11.71aNorth Port
6.10Johnny Hunter11.91aRiverview (Sarasota)
7.10Elijah Johnson12.00aBooker
8.10Chris Werker12.03aRiverview (Sarasota)
9.10Kale Youtzy12.06aVenice
10.11Terrell Warren12.13aRiverview (Sarasota)
11.-James Ineleus12.15aNorth Port
12.10Anthony Caiazo12.30aCardinal Mooney
13.-Roderick Hargrove12.78aBooker
14.11Jimmy Donnellan13.06aOut-of-Door Academy
14.-Luke Arne13.06aSarasota Christian
16.12Lucious Bonner14.07aSarasota
17.12Robert Guagenti14.36aCardinal Mooney
18.6Tyler Abbott15.83aSarasota Christian
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12John Evans23.34aRiverview (Sarasota)
2.12Oleg Desyatnikov23.53aVenice
3.12Tyrone Tyson23.81aRiverview (Sarasota)
4.12Daniel Elbrecht24.48aCardinal Mooney
5.11Danny Dillard24.82aVenice
6.10Tyler Hammond24.84aRiverview (Sarasota)
7.11Jimmy Donnellan25.00aOut-of-Door Academy
8.11Marquis Newell25.29aRiverview (Sarasota)
9.11grayson Schrantz25.50aCardinal Mooney
10.-Devin Hurley25.75aSarasota
11.8Tre Gregory25.87aOut-of-Door Academy
12.12Lucious Bonner26.37aSarasota
13.-Roderick Hargrove29.63aBooker
14.10Christian Moran30.23aCardinal Mooney
15.6Tyler Abbott33.98aSarasota Christian
---James IneleusFSNorth Port
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ro'Derick Spears52.66aNorth Port
2.10Johnny Hunter53.13aRiverview (Sarasota)
3.10Cody Janski53.63aNorth Port
4.9Erik Kreider53.73aVenice
5.12Daniel Elbrecht53.93aCardinal Mooney
6.9Richie James54.33aRiverview (Sarasota)
7.11Devin McCollum54.44aVenice
8.10Tyler Hammond55.03aRiverview (Sarasota)
9.12Josh Kennon55.22aOut-of-Door Academy
10.11John Albino55.67aNorth Port
11.10Branden Gomes56.53aRiverview (Sarasota)
12.11grayson Schrantz56.92aCardinal Mooney
13.11David Voigt58.16aVenice
14.11Logan Obermerier58.24aVenice
15.10John Shea59.71aSarasota
16.12Conrad Lazo59.89aCardinal Mooney
17.-Lennard Rivers1:00.78aSarasota
18.11joseph Boyette1:01.96aCardinal Mooney
19.-Dominic Richards1:07.16aBooker
20.6Tyler Abbott1:15.29aSarasota Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Troy Boyd1:58.81aVenice
2.12Jeff Young2:00.97aOut-of-Door Academy
3.12Zachary Thompson2:03.23aSarasota
4.12Mike Marsh2:03.65aVenice
5.9Tim Barnett2:04.73aRiverview (Sarasota)
6.11David Enander2:06.18aVenice
7.10Jack Dunn2:07.64aRiverview (Sarasota)
8.10Aaron Stoll2:09.43aRiverview (Sarasota)
9.12Jake Moran2:09.46aNorth Port
10.10Alex Auchey2:10.72aRiverview (Sarasota)
11.10Kael Gourlik2:13.12aSarasota
12.9Peter Runge2:14.04aOut-of-Door Academy
13.11Josh Lovin2:14.58aOut-of-Door Academy
13.10William Weaver2:14.58aSarasota
15.11Patrick Butler2:15.58aNorth Port
16.12Julian Gomez2:15.74aSarasota
17.9Marquis Taite2:16.39aBooker
18.12Naphatara Terrasitikul2:16.74aVenice
19.11Calvin Wheeler2:27.39aCardinal Mooney
20.12Patrick Clearmont2:30.49aNorth Port
21.12Andrew McConville2:39.15aCardinal Mooney
22.10Aaron Burke2:57.84aBooker
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Courtland Bernard4:42.97aSarasota
2.10Jack Dunn4:43.95aRiverview (Sarasota)
3.12Alexander Lewis4:44.06aRiverview (Sarasota)
4.9Chris Cantillo4:51.48aRiverview (Sarasota)
5.11David Hinds4:51.52aSarasota
6.12Marshall Hodges4:52.89aNorth Port
7.9Marquis Taite4:53.76aBooker
8.10Kael Gourlik4:54.74aSarasota
9.9John Cokley4:55.49aVenice
10.12Tyler Paulson4:56.94aVenice
11.12Rodolfo La rotta5:00.44aNorth Port
12.12Julian Gomez5:04.79aSarasota
13.12Jonathan Kier5:09.46aVenice
13.10David Gardner5:09.46aNorth Port
15.9Hunter Carpenter5:09.85aRiverview (Sarasota)
16.12Zachary Dermody5:11.48aNorth Port
17.12Anthony Hinsman5:16.65aVenice
18.12Patrick Jennette5:20.70aCardinal Mooney
19.10Zachary Lang5:21.52aOut-of-Door Academy
20.8Mitch Gannon5:38.66aSarasota Christian
21.12Alexander Pittham5:42.72aCardinal Mooney
22.12Andrew McConville6:05.23aCardinal Mooney
23.7Mathew Tibbs6:22.92aOut-of-Door Academy
24.7Will Harwell6:47.48aOut-of-Door Academy
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexander Lewis10:07.84aRiverview (Sarasota)
2.11David Hinds10:20.41aSarasota
3.12Nick Johnson10:20.47aSarasota
4.10Courtland Bernard10:23.62aSarasota
5.12Sean Daugherty10:27.68aCardinal Mooney
6.10Joshua Lopez11:07.81aRiverview (Sarasota)
7.10Calum Pilkey11:10.89aSarasota
8.10Austin Roy11:13.76aNorth Port
9.12Rodolfo La rotta11:18.67aNorth Port
10.10David Gardner11:26.56aNorth Port
11.10Zachary Lang11:37.71aOut-of-Door Academy
12.10Glenn Bright11:43.13aRiverview (Sarasota)
13.10Van Miller11:45.89aRiverview (Sarasota)
14.11Alec MacKinnon11:46.99aCardinal Mooney
15.11Michael Fisher12:26.78aVenice
16.12Kevin Clipse12:40.52aVenice
17.8Mitch Gannon12:56.22aSarasota Christian
--12Marshall HodgesDNFNorth Port
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Robestelli15.29aRiverview (Sarasota)
2.12Ro'Derick Spears15.37aNorth Port
3.10Elijah Johnson16.45aBooker
4.10Jackson Linn16.49aRiverview (Sarasota)
5.11Brian Ragone17.07aOut-of-Door Academy
6.12Javonte Thomas17.36aRiverview (Sarasota)
7.10Jack McDaniel17.41aRiverview (Sarasota)
8.11Mike Jones17.44aNorth Port
9.12Dallas Emerich17.73aNorth Port
10.12Paul Glenn18.19aSarasota
11.11Alex Strebeck19.39aSarasota
12.12Zackary Henderson20.58aCardinal Mooney
13.11Alec MacKinnon21.72aCardinal Mooney
14.10Christian Moran23.57aCardinal Mooney
--11Brendon DeshieldsDNFNorth Port
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ro'Derick Spears41.21aNorth Port
2.11Brian Ragone41.33aOut-of-Door Academy
3.11Brendon Deshields42.20aNorth Port
4.10Elijah Johnson44.16aBooker
5.11Mike Jones44.52aNorth Port
6.12Andrew Robestelli44.86aRiverview (Sarasota)
7.10Jackson Linn45.39aRiverview (Sarasota)
8.12Paul Glenn45.47aSarasota
9.11Mack Dancer46.13aSarasota
10.9Darryl Brookins46.88aSarasota
11.10Jack McDaniel47.20aRiverview (Sarasota)
12.11Zach Doyle47.58aVenice
13.12Dallas Emerich49.50aNorth Port
14.11Alec MacKinnon51.08aCardinal Mooney
15.12Zackary Henderson53.12aCardinal Mooney
16.9George Swain55.52aSarasota
17.10Christian Moran1:00.05aCardinal Mooney
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tony Grable
Marquis Newell
Johnny Hunter
Tyrone Tyson
43.67aRiverview (Sarasota)
2.-Ro`derick Spears
Trent Telfer
Cody Janski
Roderick Spears
44.45aNorth Port
3.-Erza Robinson
Rashad Allen
Willie Abner
Ricky Jones
45.85aBooker
4.-Zack Henderson
Anthony Caiazo
Logan Lafave
Robert Guagenti
50.84aCardinal Mooney
---Relay Team DQVenice
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jake Moran
Roderick Spears
Cody Janski
Trent Telfer
3:35.30aNorth Port
2.-Johnny Hunter
Tyrone Tyson
Tyler Hammond
Richie James
3:42.41aRiverview (Sarasota)
3.-Brian Ragone
Josh Kennon
Jeff Young
Tre Gregory
3:45.61aOut-of-Door Academy
4.-Devin McCollum
Logan Obermerier
David Voigt
Eric Kreider
3:45.62aVenice
5.-Conrad Lazo
Daniel Elbrecht
grayson Schrantz
Joe Boyette
4:00.54aCardinal Mooney
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jack Dunn
Aaron Stoll
Alex Auchey
Tim Barnett
8:42.58aRiverview (Sarasota)
2.-Jake Moran
Zachary Dermody
Marshall Hodges
Patrick Butler
8:55.76aNorth Port
3.-Julian Gomez
Zachary Thompson
David Hinds
Kael Gourlik
9:00.32aSarasota
4.-Michael Fisher
John Cokley
Scot Gourley
Dominic Morrow
9:18.44aVenice
5.-Patrick Jennette
Calvin Wheeler
Alex Pitthan
Andrew McConville
10:11.45aCardinal Mooney
6.-Aaron Burke
Miles McCreery
Justin Townsend
Marquis Taite
10:46.27aBooker
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Griffith43-03.50North Port
2.12Dino Fanti43-01.50Venice
3.12Dakota Sallis41-10.50Venice
4.9Brenden Walsh41-00.50Venice
5.10Christopher Keil38-07.50North Port
6.12Anthony Turner38-02.00Booker
7.12Culhane Cole37-09.00Cardinal Mooney
8.11douglas Monhollen36-06.50Sarasota
9.10Willie Smith36-03.00Riverview (Sarasota)
10.12Jake Siciliano35-01.50Out-of-Door Academy
11.11Tyler Dean34-08.50North Port
12.11Grant McCarthey33-05.50Out-of-Door Academy
13.9Michael Bello32-11.00Cardinal Mooney
14.-Austin Hobson31-08.00Sarasota
15.12Demtrius Terzian31-05.50Sarasota
16.-Jake Bennett30-09.00North Port
17.-Patricio Drice29-02.50Riverview (Sarasota)
---Tyran JonesNDBooker
--11Heath ThomasNDRiverview (Sarasota)
---Jake DiFrankNDRiverview (Sarasota)
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zack Larrabeee157-11Sarasota
2.11Darren Hendricks135-03North Port
3.12Daniel Grochowski127-07Riverview (Sarasota)
4.12Culhane Cole119-03Cardinal Mooney
5.11douglas Monhollen109-10Sarasota
6.10Willie Smith109-06.50Riverview (Sarasota)
7.12Jake Siciliano109-05Out-of-Door Academy
8.12John Shremshock103-08North Port
9.10Dom Fanti103-08Venice
10.12Michael Weibel101-06.50Sarasota
11.11Heath Thomas96-00Riverview (Sarasota)
12.9Anthony Polous93-10.50Venice
13.11Wes Dehnert93-09Venice
14.-Kevin Lee89-06North Port
15.10Duajante Pabellon85-01North Port
16.9Michael Bello80-04Cardinal Mooney
17.11Grant McCarthey78-10Out-of-Door Academy
--12Anthony TurnerNDBooker
---Tyran JonesNDBooker
--12Tyler PayneNDRiverview (Sarasota)
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marquis Newell5-10.00Riverview (Sarasota)
2.12Javonte Thomas5-08.00Riverview (Sarasota)
3.10Luke Hogue5-08.00North Port
4.12Brandon Engell5-08.00North Port
5.10Jeffrey Humberson5-08.00Sarasota Christian
6.12Cody Wright5-08.00North Port
7.10Branden Gomes5-06.00Riverview (Sarasota)
8.10Jackson Linn5-06.00Riverview (Sarasota)
9.11Mike Jones5-06.00North Port
9.11Calvin Wheeler5-06.00Cardinal Mooney
11.10Caleb Mason5-04.00Sarasota
11.10Austin Pierce5-04.00Venice
11.11John Keen5-04.00Venice
14.10William Weaver5-02.00Sarasota
14.11joseph Boyette5-02.00Cardinal Mooney
--11grayson SchrantzNHCardinal Mooney
---Lennard RiversNHSarasota
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Callahan12-00.00North Port
2.12Bobby Werdell12-00.00North Port
3.11Jacob Humphrey11-06.00Riverview (Sarasota)
4.12Corey Jones11-00.00Riverview (Sarasota)
5.11Jake Arme10-00.00Cardinal Mooney
5.12Zackary Henderson10-00.00Cardinal Mooney
7.8Tre Gregory10-00.00Out-of-Door Academy
8.9Chris Fritz9-00.00North Port
8.12Conrad Lazo9-00.00Cardinal Mooney
8.-Mitchell Baird9-00.00Sarasota
8.11Joe Detert9-00.00Venice
8.11Joe Schatz9-00.00Sarasota
8.11Mason Schille9-00.00Riverview (Sarasota)
14.10Caleb Courville9-00.00Venice
15.11Jimmy Donnellan8-00.00Out-of-Door Academy
15.-James Pierce8-00.00North Port
15.10Kyle Kelley8-00.00Venice
--12Andrew McConvilleNHCardinal Mooney
---Michael BairdNHSarasota
--11Evan PotokaNHRiverview (Sarasota)
---Dominic RichardsNHBooker
--12Josh KennonNHOut-of-Door Academy
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12John Evans20-08.50Riverview (Sarasota)
2.11Erza Robinson20-08.00Booker
3.11Marquis Newell19-09.50Riverview (Sarasota)
4.12Andrew Robestelli19-05.00Riverview (Sarasota)
5.9Justin Townsend19-03.00Booker
6.10Austin Pierce18-01.50Venice
7.9Richie James18-01.00Riverview (Sarasota)
8.11Brendon Deshields18-00.00North Port
9.10Jeffrey Humberson17-11.00Sarasota Christian
10.11John Albino17-07.50North Port
11.11Alex Strebeck17-05.50Sarasota
12.11Mack Dancer17-01.50Sarasota
13.10Cody Janski16-10.00North Port
14.9Corey Williams16-09.00Sarasota
14.11Logan Obermerier16-09.00Venice
16.12Will Donalson16-04.00Booker
17.11John Keen15-02.00Venice
18.12Alexander Pittham14-05.50Cardinal Mooney
19.12Robert Guagenti14-03.00Cardinal Mooney
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erza Robinson44-04.00Booker
2.12Andrew Robestelli39-03.00Riverview (Sarasota)
3.12Javonte Thomas38-02.50Riverview (Sarasota)
4.10Justin Taylor37-07.00Venice
5.11Brendon Deshields37-06.00North Port
6.12Will Donalson36-11.00Booker
7.12Daniel Elbrecht36-03.00Cardinal Mooney
8.10Austin Pierce36-01.00Venice
9.12Andrew Hamett34-01.00Venice
10.-Dq Anderson33-08.00North Port
11.11Trent Telfer31-09.00North Port
--11John KeenNDVenice
--12Alexander PitthamNDCardinal Mooney
--12Ro'Derick SpearsNDNorth Port
--12Tyrone TysonNDRiverview (Sarasota)
--12Paul GlennNDSarasota
--11Alex StrebeckNDSarasota
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Damia Pendergrass12.81aNorth Port
2.10Jameria Higdon12.87aSarasota
3.11Mariah Williams12.94aSarasota
4.11Cherlinda Polynice12.99aBooker
5.12Loretta Johnson13.23aVenice
6.10Gyriah Buchanan13.63aSarasota
7.10Amber Thomas13.71aNorth Port
8.9Maggie Flynn13.73aVenice
9.11Ashiley Martin13.85aSarasota
10.9Miranda Coleman13.95aNorth Port
11.9Rachel DaSilva14.05aRiverview (Sarasota)
12.12Ambray Polk14.22aVenice
13.9Rachelle Youtzy14.34aNorth Port
14.12Jordan Cline14.55aVenice
15.10Jackie Cavender14.68aRiverview (Sarasota)
16.10Deborah Castor14.70aRiverview (Sarasota)
17.10Brittany Gamelin14.77aSarasota Christian
18.9Ashley Manning14.78aRiverview (Sarasota)
19.9Cece Genson15.31aSarasota Christian
20.9Abbey Graham15.56aOut-of-Door Academy
21.10Lauren Telford15.77aCardinal Mooney
22.7Amber Denisar15.84aSarasota Christian
23.11Briana Smith15.91aCardinal Mooney
24.7Rachelle Helmuth16.01aSarasota Christian
25.12Emily Spindel16.34aCardinal Mooney
26.-Sarah Gregory18.64aOut-of-Door Academy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jameria Higdon26.59aSarasota
2.10Carissa Powell27.82aNorth Port
3.12Elizabeth Turner27.84aVenice
4.10Hannah Loss27.96aRiverview (Sarasota)
5.9Miranda Coleman28.78aNorth Port
6.12Nicole Stroop28.90aSarasota
7.10Gyriah Buchanan29.11aSarasota
8.11Nicole Chang29.20aSarasota
9.10Erin Miller29.21aSarasota Christian
10.10Madison Schmidt29.65aRiverview (Sarasota)
11.9Jasmine Rosales29.85aCardinal Mooney
12.10Bianca Furia30.53aVenice
13.10Deborah Castor30.63aRiverview (Sarasota)
14.11Briana Smith30.73aCardinal Mooney
15.10Lauren Telford30.78aCardinal Mooney
16.12Ali Weiner31.03aOut-of-Door Academy
17.12Meagha Goldhwaite31.23aNorth Port
18.11Elise Hinson31.27aRiverview (Sarasota)
19.7Rachelle Helmuth31.95aSarasota Christian
20.11Seri Sipe34.09aCardinal Mooney
20.9Claire Cornetet34.09aOut-of-Door Academy
22.10Rachel Schuchert34.66aVenice
23.-Sarah Gregory39.17aOut-of-Door Academy
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Hannah Loss1:01.65aRiverview (Sarasota)
2.9Grace Casagrande1:01.67aCardinal Mooney
3.10Carissa Powell1:02.61aNorth Port
4.12Elizabeth Turner1:04.42aVenice
5.12Julianna Forrest1:04.74aSarasota
6.11Ashlyn Straughan1:05.00aNorth Port
7.9Anna Brusco1:05.25aCardinal Mooney
8.9Emily Barbic1:05.61aRiverview (Sarasota)
9.11Iris Canas1:06.34aVenice
10.9Emily Harding1:06.47aSarasota
11.10Abigail Goecker1:09.74aCardinal Mooney
12.11Briana Smith1:09.93aCardinal Mooney
13.9Corey Keil1:10.28aNorth Port
14.11Suze Alexis1:11.22aSarasota
15.10Shanice Joseph1:12.34aNorth Port
16.11Stephanie Walters1:13.51aBooker
17.10Julia Roscher1:13.80aRiverview (Sarasota)
18.10Shasta Laughlin1:16.87aRiverview (Sarasota)
19.9Brianna Graber1:26.42aSarasota Christian
---Mckenzie GrubbFSSarasota
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelly White2:24.85aVenice
2.10Patricia Lewis2:26.85aRiverview (Sarasota)
3.11Megan Dewitt2:31.59aSarasota
4.10Caitlyn Durfee2:32.00aOut-of-Door Academy
5.9Julia Bellanger2:33.44aOut-of-Door Academy
5.9Sadie Guttman2:33.44aRiverview (Sarasota)
7.9Grace Casagrande2:35.22aCardinal Mooney
8.11Thalia Meza2:35.67aVenice
9.9Emily Harding2:36.50aSarasota
10.7Amber Denisar2:38.87aSarasota Christian
11.9Emily Barbic2:39.61aRiverview (Sarasota)
12.12Julianna Forrest2:40.81aSarasota
13.11Meagan Grennel2:41.36aVenice
14.10Abigail Goecker2:44.24aCardinal Mooney
15.9Piper Francis2:44.86aVenice
16.-Alana Palau2:54.35aBooker
17.12Briana Flemming2:58.69aNorth Port
18.10Jamie Schelm2:59.62aNorth Port
19.11Meg Mitchell2:59.73aCardinal Mooney
20.12Samantha Ribero3:02.95aCardinal Mooney
21.7Hannah Coleman3:06.31aOut-of-Door Academy
22.12Amy Gattorna3:09.36aNorth Port
23.12Saphari Elie3:11.01aBooker
24.7Brook Schweers3:25.68aSarasota Christian
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Miller5:31.91aRiverview (Sarasota)
2.11Megan Dewitt5:35.66aSarasota
3.11Kayla Miller5:36.83aRiverview (Sarasota)
4.9Abigail Hagan5:43.17aRiverview (Sarasota)
5.9Chinami Wade5:57.76aRiverview (Sarasota)
6.10Shelby Hinds6:06.07aSarasota
7.9Tessa Wiley6:08.87aNorth Port
8.12Samantha Ribero6:20.88aCardinal Mooney
9.10Victoria Stroop6:25.30aSarasota
10.9Piper Francis6:28.98aVenice
11.11Elizabeth Mylott6:29.25aCardinal Mooney
12.12Alexis Osborn6:29.58aVenice
13.9Hunter Carrell6:30.55aNorth Port
14.10Jessica Johnson6:31.66aSarasota
15.9Juliane Lowry6:49.48aVenice
16.12Jordan Bueche7:01.96aVenice
---Rionna CarrabiaDNFCardinal Mooney
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Miller12:19.33aRiverview (Sarasota)
2.11Kayla Miller12:22.71aRiverview (Sarasota)
3.11Megan Dewitt12:49.18aSarasota
4.9Chinami Wade13:06.68aRiverview (Sarasota)
5.10Shelby Hinds13:32.68aSarasota
6.9Tessa Wiley13:34.36aNorth Port
7.9Hunter Carrell14:46.27aNorth Port
8.12Alexis Osborn15:01.30aVenice
9.11Stacy Sekercan15:22.89aSarasota
10.12Jordan Bueche15:23.75aVenice
11.9Juliane Lowry15:40.71aVenice
12.12Chrissy Catlin15:42.09aSarasota
13.9Elizabeth Reynolds16:11.01aCardinal Mooney
14.11Meg Mitchell16:36.16aCardinal Mooney
--9Kelly FirekDNFCardinal Mooney
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Damia Pendergrass16.20aNorth Port
2.11Nicole Chang16.69aSarasota
3.12Nicole Stroop17.15aSarasota
4.11Elise Hinson18.34aRiverview (Sarasota)
5.12Lashawn Gross18.92aNorth Port
6.12Nikki Swanson19.03aVenice
7.12Shirley Marceus19.10aNorth Port
8.12Jeliena Courville19.22aVenice
9.11jillian Sacco20.10aCardinal Mooney
10.11Kelsey Murphy20.72aSarasota Christian
11.10Juliet Onufrak20.89aOut-of-Door Academy
12.11Rebecca Campbell21.12aSarasota
13.11Seri Sipe24.62aCardinal Mooney
--10Jackie CavenderDNFRiverview (Sarasota)
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicole Stroop49.43aSarasota
2.11Chelsea Gobourne51.91aRiverview (Sarasota)
3.11Nicole Chang52.62aSarasota
4.10Erin Miller53.53aSarasota Christian
5.9Emily Zapf56.34aVenice
6.11jillian Sacco56.67aCardinal Mooney
7.11Rebecca Campbell57.19aSarasota
8.12Lashawn Gross57.69aNorth Port
9.11Kelsey Murphy57.77aSarasota Christian
10.10Sydney Ollar58.23aRiverview (Sarasota)
11.10Juliet Onufrak1:00.91aOut-of-Door Academy
12.11Bianca Hampson1:02.91aRiverview (Sarasota)
13.10Molly Flynn1:03.99aSarasota
--10Amber ThomasDNFNorth Port
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Gyriah Buchanan
Mariah Williams
Jameria Higdon
Ashiley Martin
51.30aSarasota
2.-Loretta Johnson
Brittany Johnson
Jordan Cline
Ambray Polk
53.70aVenice
3.-Meagha Goldhwaite
Sharon Carey
Miranda Coleman
Rachelle Youtzy
55.14aNorth Port
4.-Sydney Ollar
Deborah Castor
Rachel DaSilva
Ashley Manning
55.16aRiverview (Sarasota)
5.-Emily Spindel
Lauren Telford
Anna Brusco
Jasmine Rosales
56.36aCardinal Mooney
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chelsea Gobourne
Patricia Lewis
Hannah Loss
Sadie Guttman
4:24.04aRiverview (Sarasota)
2.-Abby Goecker
Grace Casagrande
Anna Brusco
Jasmine Rosales
4:25.90aCardinal Mooney
3.-Caitlyn Durfee
Ashtin Frank
Julia Bellanger
Brittany Wenger
4:30.90aOut-of-Door Academy
4.-Ashlyn Straughan
Carissa Powell
Jamie Schelm
Corey Keil
4:33.56aNorth Port
5.-Julianna Forrest
Natasha Wilcox
Ashiley Martin
Suze Alexis
4:34.12aSarasota
6.-Iris Canas
Alex Ellis
Elizabeth Turner
Geena Zinkland
4:45.72aVenice
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sarah Miller
Kayla Miller
Patricia Lewis
Abigail Hagan
10:17.82aRiverview (Sarasota)
2.-Kelly White
Thalia Meza
Piper Francis
Meagan Grennel
10:52.00aVenice
3.-Caitlyn Durfee
Julia Bellanger
Brittany Wenger
Hannah Coleman
11:33.21aOut-of-Door Academy
4.-Briana Flemming
Ashlyn Straughan
Jamie Schelm
Tessa Wiley
11:45.79aNorth Port
5.-Samantha Ribero
Beth Mylott
Elizabeth Reynolds
Rionna Carrabia
12:27.32aCardinal Mooney
6.-Chrissy Catlin
Jessica Johnson
Stacy Sekercan
Victoria Stroop
12:36.06aSarasota
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Reshaun Patterson33-08.50Sarasota
2.-Liz Leone30-09.00Venice
3.12Breanna Browning30-07.00Booker
4.11Elise Hinson30-03.50Riverview (Sarasota)
5.10Kehtura Merrick30-02.50Riverview (Sarasota)
6.11Jessica Fischer29-11.50Sarasota
7.12Victoria Crooks26-05.00North Port
8.12Sarah Ellis25-03.50Cardinal Mooney
9.10Maria Amato-barone24-07.00Venice
10.9Madison Olson24-02.50Sarasota
11.11Gabriel Souffrant22-09.50Cardinal Mooney
12.10Mackenzie Williamson21-05.00North Port
13.12Soshana Nicols21-01.00North Port
14.-Rionna Carrabia19-03.00Cardinal Mooney
15.9Sierra Butler18-11.50Sarasota
16.11Katie Kimson18-01.50Venice
17.9Elizabeth Reynolds17-10.50Cardinal Mooney
---Brianna WilliamsNDBooker
--12Amanda DetoNDVenice
--9Samantha BothaNDRiverview (Sarasota)
---Kaitlyn DanielNDNorth Port
--12Cimaiya JonesNDRiverview (Sarasota)
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kehtura Merrick114-08.50Riverview (Sarasota)
2.12Breanna Browning96-01Booker
3.12Mariah Felix90-05North Port
4.11Joanna Marceus86-10North Port
5.11Chelsea Gobourne85-05Riverview (Sarasota)
6.-Liz Leone79-07Venice
7.11Katie Kimson78-00Venice
8.12Sarah Ellis69-02.50Cardinal Mooney
9.10Maria Amato-barone67-11Venice
10.11Jessica Fischer64-10.50Sarasota
11.11Reshaun Patterson63-07Sarasota
12.11Gabriel Souffrant60-01Cardinal Mooney
13.9Madison Olson55-09Sarasota
14.9Kelly Firek55-08Cardinal Mooney
15.11Julia Smith54-07Venice
16.11Nicole Zaccagini48-10North Port
17.-Rionna Carrabia48-02Cardinal Mooney
---Kaitlyn DanielNDNorth Port
---Brianna WilliamsNDBooker
--9Samantha BothaNDRiverview (Sarasota)
---Katelyn SmithNDSarasota
--12Cimaiya JonesNDRiverview (Sarasota)
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Julia Roscher5-00.00Riverview (Sarasota)
2.11Damia Pendergrass5-00.00North Port
3.10Alex Ellis4-10.00Venice
4.12Meagha Goldhwaite4-10.00North Port
5.10Amber Thomas4-06.00North Port
6.9Kelly Firek4-04.00Cardinal Mooney
7.11Rebecca Campbell4-02.00Sarasota
8.11Seri Sipe4-02.00Cardinal Mooney
9.11jillian Sacco4-02.00Cardinal Mooney
--12Lindsey SoltisNHVenice
--10Molly FlynnNHSarasota
--10Natasha WilcoxNHSarasota
--12Mary SwiatkowskiNHCardinal Mooney
--11Julia SmithNHVenice
--11Katie KimsonNHVenice
--9Emily HardingNHSarasota
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Madison Schmidt10-00.00Riverview (Sarasota)
2.11Nicole Chang10-00.00Sarasota
3.11Sammie Kasmirski8-06.00Venice
4.9Maggie Flynn8-06.00Venice
4.11Kyra Ambrioso8-06.00Riverview (Sarasota)
6.12Nikki Swanson8-06.00Venice
7.11jillian Sacco8-00.00Cardinal Mooney
8.12Jeliena Courville8-00.00Venice
8.12Kyla Pinter8-00.00North Port
10.12Mary Swiatkowski8-00.00Cardinal Mooney
11.10Jackie Cavender7-06.00Riverview (Sarasota)
12.9Scarlett Davis6-06.00North Port
12.11Meg Mitchell6-06.00Cardinal Mooney
12.10Ashtin Frank6-06.00Out-of-Door Academy
--11Bianca HampsonNHRiverview (Sarasota)
--9Ajiane LeeNHSarasota
---Yiani RamajNHSarasota
--11Briana SmithNHCardinal Mooney
--11Suze AlexisNHSarasota
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Carissa Powell15-08.00North Port
2.11Cherlinda Polynice15-04.50Booker
3.11Mariah Williams14-05.50Sarasota
4.10Julia Roscher14-02.25Riverview (Sarasota)
5.12Loretta Johnson13-10.50Venice
6.12Jordan Cline13-09.00Venice
7.12Ambray Polk13-08.50Venice
8.10Erin Miller13-04.50Sarasota Christian
9.9Grace Casagrande13-04.00Cardinal Mooney
10.12Emily Spindel13-01.00Cardinal Mooney
11.9Megan Dawson12-05.25Riverview (Sarasota)
12.-Alana Palau12-03.50Booker
13.10Deborah Castor12-03.00Riverview (Sarasota)
14.9Rachelle Youtzy12-00.50North Port
15.9Ajiane Lee11-11.50Sarasota
16.9Anna Brusco11-11.00Cardinal Mooney
17.9Jasmine Rosales11-08.00Cardinal Mooney
17.9Abbey Graham11-08.00Out-of-Door Academy
19.10Kehtura Merrick11-04.00Riverview (Sarasota)
20.9Cece Genson11-03.00Sarasota Christian
21.12Ali Weiner10-11.00Out-of-Door Academy
22.-Haley Preininger10-01.50Out-of-Door Academy
--11Ashley PreiningerNDOut-of-Door Academy
--10Natasha WilcoxNDSarasota
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Damia Pendergrass32-00.25North Port
2.12Nicole Stroop31-09.00Sarasota
3.11Elise Hinson31-08.00Riverview (Sarasota)
4.11Mariah Williams30-07.25Sarasota
5.12Hayle Longhi28-06.75Venice
6.10Lauren Telford28-03.00Cardinal Mooney
7.12Emily Spindel27-00.00Cardinal Mooney
8.10Abigail Goecker26-04.50Cardinal Mooney
9.12Ali Weiner25-01.25Out-of-Door Academy
10.-Haley Preininger24-10.50Out-of-Door Academy
11.12Shirley Marceus24-07.00North Port
--11Katrina DesantisNDRiverview (Sarasota)
--12Lashawn GrossNDNorth Port
--11Tori MogfordNDVenice
--10Gyriah BuchananNDSarasota
--10Hannah LossNDRiverview (Sarasota)
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.