Athletic.net Team Results Management

22nd Annual Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrJustin Smith10.69aLincoln CC (IL)      
2.SoAlex Rindoni10.73aAugustana (IL)      
3.JrKayode Adegoke10.73aIllinois State      
4.SoEric Reeves10.74aLincoln CC (IL)      
5.jordon Henderson10.82aUnattached      
6.SoBenjamin Sparkman10.84aIllinois State      
7.SrSaidu Sesay10.84aMonmouth (IL)      
8.SoLekpea Kordah10.86aLincoln CC (IL)      
9.Raymond Richardson10.89aUnattached      
10.FrCoty Kramer10.92aIllinois State      
11.FrDurell Busby10.94aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
13.SrKieron Boyd11.04aMillikin University      
14.JrChad Phillip11.05aMcKendree      
15.FrJay Graffagna11.12aAugustana (IL)      
16.SoFloyd Mays11.16aAugustana (IL)      
12.Thaddeus Johnson11.17aNA Unat-St. Amb      
17.JrAdam Kays11.17aMillikin University      
18.FrPatrick Thomas11.25aWestern Illinois      
19.FrDeMykhal Teague11.25aAshford      
20.FrTim Ritter11.32aSt Ambrose      
21.SoAndrew Thomas11.34aSt Ambrose      
22.SrMichael Blodgett11.35aMonmouth (IL)      
23.SoBrandon Boyce11.37aLincoln CC (IL)      
24.JrOyintari Aboro11.37aPrincipia      
25.SoKyle Williams11.45aAugustana (IL)      
26.Darien Williams11.47aUnattached      
27.FrAnthony Leavy11.62aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
28.FrAndre Foster11.63aLincoln CC (IL)      
29.FrAramis McGinty11.65aKnox      
30.JrJamison Davis11.65aWestern Illinois      
31.SoZach Kupfer11.70aMonmouth (IL)      
32.SrCourtney Jude11.77aKnox      
33.FrBen Webster11.82aMonmouth (IL)      
34.SoEric Carlson11.85aSt Ambrose      
35.SoMatt Kelly11.89aWestern Illinois      
36.Nykeese Griffin12.10aUnattached      
37.SoJake Swider-Rogers12.20aKnox      
38.FrClayton Harper12.23aPrincipia      
39.Brian Damhoff12.30aUnattached      
40.SoAkira Maruyama12.59aPrincipia      
41.JrJeremy Gilman13.59aPrincipia      
42.FrRick Schaberg14.58aPrincipia      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoAlex Rindoni21.83aAugustana (IL)      
2.FrJustin Smith22.00aLincoln CC (IL)      
3.SoFabian Norgrove22.23aIllinois State      
4.SrSaidu Sesay22.38aMonmouth (IL)      
5.FrCoty Kramer22.50aIllinois State      
6.Raymond Richardson22.62aUnattached      
7.Thaddeus Johnson22.66aNA Unat-St. Amb      
8.SoLekpea Kordah22.76aLincoln CC (IL)      
9.jordon Henderson22.89aUnattached      
10.JrKayode Adegoke22.94aIllinois State      
11.JrChad Phillip22.96aMcKendree      
12.JrShane Reschke23.03aMonmouth (IL)      
13.SoBenjamin Sparkman23.07aIllinois State      
14.JrRodnee Pope23.15aMcKendree      
15.Eric Prince23.18aUnattached      
16.FrJay Graffagna23.20aAugustana (IL)      
17.SrKieron Boyd23.26aMillikin University      
18.JrAdam Kays23.29aMillikin University      
19.FrBrian Sullivan23.36aMonmouth (IL)      
20.JrMichael Hemming23.40aWestern Illinois      
21.FrPatrick Thomas23.44aWestern Illinois      
22.FrZach Glasebrook23.47aWestern Illinois      
23.FrEric Brown23.55aMonmouth (IL)      
24.SoRyan White23.68aMillikin University      
25.SoAndrew Thomas23.71aSt Ambrose      
26.SoIbn Powell23.72aMillikin University      
27.FrTim Ritter23.74aSt Ambrose      
28.SoDustin Lemley24.25aMonmouth (IL)      
29.FrClayton Harper24.35aPrincipia      
30.SrCourtney Jude24.46aKnox      
31.Cody Jefferson24.64aUnattached      
32.SoRobert Dunham25.11aSt Ambrose      
33.SoMatt Kelly25.30aWestern Illinois      
34.FrMichael Shade25.48aMcKendree      
35.JrJamison Davis25.49aWestern Illinois      
36.SoJordan Bishop25.62aMcKendree      
37.SoJake Swider-Rogers25.83aKnox      
38.SoAkira Maruyama26.55aPrincipia      
39.FrSterling Jackson26.69aMcKendree      
40.FrMelvin Taylor26.93aKnox      
41.FrCalvin Nyapete28.09aPrincipia      
42.JrJeremy Gilman28.25aPrincipia      
--JrTyler KnightDNFIllinois State      
--FrAramis McGintyDNFKnox      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoFabian Norgrove48.27aIllinois State      
2.JrMat Smoody48.29aIllinois State      
3.SrTyler O'Brien48.30aMarquette      
4.SoKyle Winter48.62aMarquette      
5.JrNick Thompson49.25aMcKendree      
6.SoJordan Stark49.49aMcKendree      
7.SoGreg Patton49.57aAugustana (IL)      
8.SoJack Skelton49.60aUniversity of Illino...      
9.SrEverett Jackson49.71aFontbonne      
10.SoChris Coats-nightengale49.76aLincoln CC (IL)      
11.SrJames Wood49.91aAugustana (IL)      
12.JrMichael Hemming50.05aWestern Illinois      
13.JrJake Spaciel50.09aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
14.JrJoseph Appah50.10aSt Ambrose      
15.FrConnor Stengel50.16aMarquette      
16.SoRyan Brummet50.57aAugustana (IL)      
17.FrGarrett Daniel50.90aMonmouth (IL)      
18.FrMatthew Dickey51.21aAugustana (IL)      
19.SrGarrett DeGross51.24aWestern Illinois      
20.FrAryan Avant51.64aMarquette      
21.Eric Prince51.89aUnattached      
22.FrSteve Zahrobsky52.00aAugustana (IL)      
23.SrAndrew Manuel52.24aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
24.SrMatt Madera52.29aSt Ambrose      
25.FrBen Kanevsky53.18aUniversity of Illino...      
26.FrFrederick Ochieng54.06aPrincipia      
27.FrTroy Lloyd54.72aLincoln CC (IL)      
28.FrJosh Owens55.02aLincoln CC (IL)      
29.SoJacob Rorem56.63aSt Ambrose      
30.SrScott Luedtke57.47aUniversity of Illino...      
31.FrMelvin Taylor58.83aKnox      
32.FrCalvin Nyapete59.91aPrincipia      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJohn Darmody1:53.29aSt Ambrose      
2.FrAlbert Murrey1:53.64aLincoln CC (IL)      
3.FrToney Fisher1:54.30aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
4.JrNick Geyer1:55.33aIllinois State      
5.SrAaron Russo1:55.35aWestern Illinois      
6.SrGreg Wiegand1:56.02aAugustana (IL)      
7.SrJason Langslet1:56.10aAugustana (IL)      
8.SoBenjamin Schmitz1:56.40aMarquette      
9.FrBrian Klipstein1:56.55aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
10.SoJeff Wooldridge1:56.59aLincoln CC (IL)      
11.JrJeff Strickland1:56.86aPrincipia      
12.FrMichael Castel1:57.10aWestern Illinois      
13.FrShane Garland1:57.60aBradley      
14.FrMathew Wiggen1:57.76aIllinois State      
15.SoJoseph Zahn1:57.94aAugustana (IL)      
16.SoJordan Johanson1:57.95aLincoln CC (IL)      
17.JrDominic Rosario1:58.02aMarquette      
18.FrEdgardo Valle1:58.04aAugustana (IL)      
19.FrRyan Jorgensen1:58.06aUniversity of Illino...      
20.SrMike McCarthy1:58.70aMarquette      
21.SrMichael Schmitt1:58.97aUniversity of Illino...      
21.FrPathik Gandhi1:58.97aUniversity of Illino...      
22.SoJake Reilly1:59.85aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
23.JrDavid Glenn2:00.61aWestern Illinois      
24.SrEverett Jackson2:00.71aFontbonne      
25.FrSyruss Martin2:00.97aLincoln CC (IL)      
26.-Michael DeRenzo2:01.26aUniversity of Illino...      
27.FrAndrew Allabastro2:01.46aAugustana (IL)      
28.FrKimani Humphries2:02.06aSt Ambrose      
29.FrBrett Scheuber2:02.40aMarquette      
30.FrDan Allen2:03.20aBradley      
31.Nick Skromme2:04.04aNA Unat-Bradley      
32.SrAlex Manaois2:04.17aUniversity of Illino...      
33.FrBrian Meyer2:04.52aAshford      
34.SoAlex Francis2:05.26aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
35.FrZach Boehmke2:05.63aUniversity of Illino...      
36.FrMatthew McCune2:05.79aAshford      
37.SrTim Bentz2:06.20aMonmouth (IL)      
38.JrMike Horn2:06.87aFontbonne      
39.FrNathaniel Carter2:07.31aUniversity of Illino...      
40.SoBrian Daly2:08.27aMonmouth (IL)      
41.SoErik Stanton2:08.81aIllinois State      
42.Jonathan Langton2:10.21aUnattached      
43.FrBlake Clowers2:10.64aLincoln CC (IL)      
44.SoShea Naes2:12.36aFontbonne      
45.JrDavid Brankin2:15.29aKnox      
46.SoPatrick Milder2:20.00aSt Ambrose      
47.SoMichael Ward2:25.06aPrincipia      
48.JrIan Malone2:38.97aKnox      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoJake Reilly3:55.54aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
2.JrAaron Silver3:57.38aUniversity of Illino...      
3.SoPatrick Maag3:59.01aMarquette      
4.SoSpencer Agnew4:00.08aMarquette      
5.SoJustin Smith4:00.73aAugustana (IL)      
6.JrBilly TenBusch4:00.75aAugustana (IL)      
7.FrPathik Gandhi4:01.02aUniversity of Illino...      
8.SoBrian Pollastrini4:02.11aAugustana (IL)      
9.FrShane Garland4:03.46aBradley      
10.SoDennis O'Flaherty4:04.41aAugustana (IL)      
11.Kent Wories4:04.65aUnattached      
12.JrGarrett McKnight4:07.19aMarquette      
13.FrDerrick Fleming4:10.45aPrincipia      
14.FrChris Spudic4:11.54aMarquette      
15.Nick Skromme4:13.46aNA Unat-Bradley      
16.SoJonathan Smith4:13.52aAugustana (IL)      
17.JrJonathan Welty4:14.47aMonmouth (IL)      
18.Ryan Van Fossen4:14.51aUnattached      
19.SoJay Whitmore4:14.67aSt Ambrose      
20.FrNate McNamara4:14.75aSt Ambrose      
21.FrTyler Busch4:16.86aAugustana (IL)      
22.FrJoe Levita4:18.90aMonmouth (IL)      
23.FrGabe Moreno4:19.63aKnox      
24.SoMatt Gatlin4:19.77aMonmouth (IL)      
25.SoJacob Barr4:21.16aMonmouth (IL)      
26.JrMike Horn4:23.76aFontbonne      
27.SoJacob Meier4:24.41aPrincipia      
28.SoGarrett Hogan4:25.85aMillikin University      
29.FrMatt Brongo4:29.63aKnox      
30.JrJohn McCown4:30.06aUniversity of Illino...      
31.SoSean Choate4:30.18aKnox      
32.SoShea Naes4:35.79aFontbonne      
33.FrBobby Mueller4:35.80aKnox      
34.SoKyle McKenna4:39.16aSt Ambrose      
35.SoNick Larsen4:39.49aPrincipia      
36.SoDaniel Vaughn4:39.82aSt Ambrose      
37.FrRene Williams4:40.08aLincoln CC (IL)      
38.FrKynan Witters-Hicks4:41.16aPrincipia      
39.FrStephen Purcell4:41.34aPrincipia      
40.SoJacob Buddell4:42.46aKnox      
41.FrPhil McNeal4:43.91aLincoln CC (IL)      
42.FrTyler Buddell4:45.85aKnox      
43.SoRafael Cristoso4:47.21aAshford      
44.JrJames Sobucki4:48.79aSt Ambrose      
45.Caleb Ulrich4:53.64aUnattached      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrMatt Mroczynski8:44.85aIllinois State      
2.JrDrew Clark8:55.73aPrincipia      
3.SoRyan Baumgartner8:58.75aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
4.FrWylie Mangelsdorf9:00.03aPrincipia      
5.JrMichael Tisza9:00.04aAugustana (IL)      
6.SrThomas Wells9:03.77aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
7.SoChase Marlow9:08.55aWestern Illinois      
8.SrTyler Buckles9:09.82aWestern Illinois      
9.SrRyan Miller9:10.66aAugustana (IL)      
10.SrBilly Miller9:16.19aBradley      
11.Nathan Davis9:21.10aNA Unat-Bradley      
12.SrGeoff Bird9:24.08aMonmouth (IL)      
13.SoNathan Smith9:31.88aAugustana (IL)      
14.JrBrandon Gittleman9:33.86aAugustana (IL)      
15.SoMatt Gatlin9:35.22aMonmouth (IL)      
16.FrAlexander Stockwell9:35.26aAugustana (IL)      
17.SoTommy Harris9:40.07aAugustana (IL)      
18.FrAean McMullin9:42.51aPrincipia      
19.SoJacob Barr9:50.35aMonmouth (IL)      
20.JrJonathan Welty9:58.44aMonmouth (IL)      
21.Trenton Hopper9:58.87aUnattached      
22.SoDan Reid10:02.42aMonmouth (IL)      
23.SoDavid Kidson10:07.30aPrincipia      
24.FrNathan Boyer-Rechlin10:18.74aPrincipia      
25.SoNate Jones10:22.38aMonmouth (IL)      
 
 
 
X 10,000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrDoug Powers32:37.87aAshford      
2.FrSean Senf32:41.92aIllinois State      
3.FrGabe Moreno33:08.54aKnox      
4.SoSean Choate34:06.37aKnox      
5.SoJacob Buddell35:45.71aKnox      
6.FrTyler Buddell36:49.60aKnox      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Russell Harris14.22aAshford      
2.FrDurell Busby14.22aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
3.JrJosh Pope14.73aIllinois State      
4.FrAlex Delveaux14.76aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
5.SoChristian Awah14.83aAshford      
6.JrGreg Davis14.85aAugustana (IL)      
7.SoTony Morrison15.07aSt Ambrose      
8.JrJustin Ludwikowski15.13aAshford      
9.Daniel Trevor15.22aUnattached      
10.JrDrew Feuk15.37aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
11.FrTristian Joynes15.38aLincoln CC (IL)      
12.FrNicholas Gallardo15.38aIllinois State      
13.SrAlex Forde15.53aIllinois State      
14.FrMarcell KirkmanBey15.54aMarquette      
15.SrBrendan Bradley15.66aAugustana (IL)      
16.SoKarston Anderson15.76aMonmouth (IL)      
17.FrMike Davis15.84aMonmouth (IL)      
18.JrMarty King16.09aAugustana (IL)      
19.SoPat Callan16.36aAugustana (IL)      
20.Cody Jefferson16.70aUnattached      
21.SrBill Schaefer16.86aKnox      
22.FrClayton Harper16.91aPrincipia      
23.FrLuke Parker17.10aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
24.JrMatt Deets17.45aAugustana (IL)      
25.SoJake Swider-Rogers20.75aKnox      
--SoChris Coats-nightengaleDQLincoln CC (IL)      
 
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.JrGreg Davis54.46aAugustana (IL)      
2.SoMatt Leal54.51aWestern Illinois      
3.SoJeff Liles54.65aWestern Illinois      
4.FrAlex Delveaux54.90aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
5.Brian Pinta55.69aUnattached      
6.JrJosh Pope56.08aIllinois State      
7.JrMarty King56.43aAugustana (IL)      
8.SoChristian Awah56.45aAshford      
9.Daniel Trevor57.14aUnattached      
10.torinn pope57.17aUnattached      
11.SrBrendan Bradley57.37aAugustana (IL)      
12.SrSean Whalen57.45aSt Ambrose      
13.FrNicholas Gallardo58.06aIllinois State      
14.SrAlex Forde58.16aIllinois State      
15.SoKarston Anderson58.66aMonmouth (IL)      
16.SrBill Schaefer59.01aKnox      
17.SoPat Callan59.95aAugustana (IL)      
18.FrMike Davis1:00.76aMonmouth (IL)      
19.FrBrendan Quinn1:01.22aSt Ambrose      
20.FrTristian Joynes1:01.50aLincoln CC (IL)      
21.SoGarrett Hogan1:02.11aMillikin University      
22.FrJmaw Moses1:02.20aKnox      
23.SoRyan Bittick1:04.97aMillikin University      
24.JrJulian Ford1:08.38aMillikin University      
 
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.JrChris Schuenke9:42.52aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
2.JrJohn Darmody9:45.79aSt Ambrose      
3.SoBobby Glotfelty9:49.31aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
4.SoErik Stanton10:09.09aIllinois State      
5.FrIsaac Trostle10:13.99aAugustana (IL)      
6.SrZach Kassman10:16.58aFontbonne      
7.SrTim Faith10:27.54aAugustana (IL)      
8.SrLucas Westblade10:38.25aAugustana (IL)      
9.JrJosh Sherrod11:01.56aSt Ambrose      
10.SoDavid Bowles11:04.66aSt Ambrose      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Eric Reeves
Justin Smith
Brandon Boyce
Lekpea Kordah
41.24aLincoln CC (IL)      
2.-Benjamin Sparkman
Kayode Adegoke
Coty Kramer
Tyler Knight
42.02aIllinois State      
3.-Jay Graffagna
Greg Patton
James Wood
Alex Rindoni
42.19aAugustana (IL)      
4.-Rodnee Pope
Marshall Anderson
Travis Brown
Jordan Stark
42.41aMcKendree      
5.-Michael Blodgett
Saidu Sesay
Shane Reschke
Kiante Green
42.50aMonmouth (IL)      
6.-Kieron Boyd
Ibn Powell
Adam Kays
Julian Ford
43.52aMillikin University      
7.-Andrew Thomas
Eric Carlson
Tim Ritter
Tony Morrison
43.79aSt Ambrose      
8.-Karston Anderson
Mike Davis
Brian Sullivan
Eric Brown
43.91aMonmouth (IL)      
9.Relay Team43.93aUnattached      
10.-Floyd Mays
Kyle Williams
Matthew Dickey
Ryan Brummet
44.07aAugustana (IL)      
11.-Zach Glasebrook
Patrick Thomas
Garrett DeGross
Jamario Taylor
44.22aWestern Illinois      
12.-Relay Team 45.04aLincoln CC (IL)      
13.-Aramis McGinty
Zack Belk
Jmaw Moses
Courtney Jude
46.09aKnox      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kiante Green
Saidu Sesay
Shane Reschke
Eric Brown
1:28.80aMonmouth (IL)      
2.-Patrick Thomas
Garrett DeGross
Zach Glasebrook
Matt Leal
1:30.61aWestern Illinois      
3.-Andrew Thomas
Tim Ritter
Matt Madera
Joseph Appah
1:31.39aSt Ambrose      
4.-Dane Burmeister
Jesse Alexander
Devon Pace
Jared Spivey
1:31.71aAugustana (IL)      
5.-Kieron Boyd
Adam Kays
Ibn Powell
Ryan Bittick
1:31.92aMillikin University      
6.-Relay Team 1:33.56aLincoln CC (IL)      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Coty Kramer
Benjamin Sparkman
Mat Smoody
Fabian Norgrove
3:17.29aIllinois State      
2.-Chris Coats-nightengale
Justin Smith
Jeff Wooldridge
Albert Murrey
3:19.50aLincoln CC (IL)      
3.-Matt Leal
Garrett DeGross
Aaron Russo
Michael Hemming
3:21.37aWestern Illinois      
4.-Shane Reschke
Eric Brown
Garrett Daniel
Saidu Sesay
3:21.44aMonmouth (IL)      
5.-Greg Davis
James Wood
Ryan Brummet
Greg Patton
3:22.10aAugustana (IL)      
6.-Matthew Dickey
Jason Langslet
Greg Wiegand
Steve Zahrobsky
3:22.52aAugustana (IL)      
7.-Jake Spaciel
Alex Delveaux
Toney Fisher
Ben Crogan
3:22.90aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
8.-John Darmody
Matt Madera
Kimani Humphries
Joseph Appah
3:25.09aSt Ambrose      
9.-Jacob Meier
Jeff Strickland
Frederick Ochieng
Derrick Fleming
3:25.29aPrincipia      
10.-Jeff Liles
Patrick Thomas
David Glenn
Michael Castel
3:25.84aWestern Illinois      
11.Relay Team3:26.36aUnattached      
12.-Relay Team 3:32.31aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
13.-Jack Skelton
Ryan Jorgensen
Michael DeRenzo
Alex Manaois
3:32.39aUniversity of Illino...      
14.-Jordan Johanson
Syruss Martin
Troy Lloyd
Phil McNeal
3:33.36aLincoln CC (IL)      
15.-Relay Team 3:35.40aKnox      
16.-Kayode Adegoke
Mathew Wiggen
Josh Pope
Nick Geyer
3:39.23aIllinois State      
17.-Brian Sullivan
Jacob Barr
Brian Daly
Dustin Lemley
3:39.31aMonmouth (IL)      
18.-Scott Luedtke
Steven Kelder
Zach Boehmke
Nathaniel Carter
3:49.16aUniversity of Illino...      
19.-Relay Team 4:05.55aKnox      
---Jordan Stark
Travis Brown
Marshall Anderson
Nick Thompson
DQMcKendree      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ryan Todd
Elkana Kipsang
Josh Wilhelm
Blake Delong
7:44.95aMcKendree      
2.-Albert Murrey
Jordan Johanson
Syruss Martin
Jeff Wooldridge
7:54.48aLincoln CC (IL)      
3.-Mike McCarthy
Patrick Maag
Brett Scheuber
Dominic Rosario
7:55.79aMarquette      
4.-Michael Hemming
Michael Castel
David Glenn
Jeff Liles
7:57.25aWestern Illinois      
5.-Benjamin Schmitz
Spencer Agnew
Garrett McKnight
Chris Spudic
7:57.90aMarquette      
6.-John Darmody
Kimani Humphries
Sean Whalen
Nate McNamara
7:57.94aSt Ambrose      
7.-Steven Rogers
Andrew Allabastro
Cody Sharko
Szymon Ligas
8:17.79aAugustana (IL)      
8.-Matthew McCune
Brian Meyer
Raymundo Rivera
Branden Lambiase
8:27.18aAshford      
9.-Jake Adams
Patrick Manser
Payton Campbell
Tim Panega
8:28.26aAugustana (IL)      
10.-Brandon Shaver
Mitch Dietrich
Colin Johnson
Ben Sharko
8:59.40aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:27.57aMarquette      
2.-Patrick Thomas
Garrett DeGross
Davin Dollison
Aaron Russo
3:30.29aWestern Illinois      
3.-Dane Burmeister
Jesse Alexander
Dan Doubet
Justin Smith
3:36.27aAugustana (IL)      
4.-Eric Carlson
Robert Dunham
Brendan Quinn
Jay Whitmore
3:45.88aSt Ambrose      
5.-Dustin Carlisle
Rene Williams
Blake Clowers
Josh Owens
3:49.69aLincoln CC (IL)      
6.-Jared Spivey
David Etheridge
Matt Strickland
Aaron Trost
3:53.39aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SoCurtis Jensen17.08mIllinois State      
--JrChris McIntyre17.04mIllinois State      
2.JrJason Crisman15.81mWestern Illinois      
3.FrScott Erickson15.40mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
4.SrPeyton Lumzy15.05mMonmouth (IL)      
6.FrNathaniel Marshall14.85mWestern Illinois      
6.JrPhil Christensen14.85mAugustana (IL)      
8.JrPatrick Trofimuk14.61mIllinois State      
27.Tyler Lippert14.60mNA Unat-Western      
9.JrAnthony Wirth14.44mIllinois State      
10.FrSpencer Prince14.35mIllinois State      
11.SoSpencer Touchie14.32mAshford      
12.SrSam Cokinos14.29mMonmouth (IL)      
13.SoChris Dubree14.28mSt Ambrose      
14.JrPaul Hames14.25mWestern Illinois      
15.JrDavid Carbajal14.21mMarquette      
16.SoDeAndre Smith14.11mMonmouth (IL)      
17.SrJoseph Kohut13.89mMarquette      
18.SoWes Vaden13.81mSt Ambrose      
19.JrBrian Benning13.67mAugustana (IL)      
20.SrNick Heuermann13.59mSt Ambrose      
21.JrBrayden Sherrick13.57mWestern Illinois      
22.SrPeter Trofimuk13.18mMillikin University      
23.SoKevin Macek13.06mAugustana (IL)      
--FrAkil Mills12.99mIllinois State      
24.FrPatrick Stuart12.92mMarquette      
25.SrMatt Jensen12.89mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
26.JrDanny Rufus12.86mSt Ambrose      
28.FrJacob Rowell12.57mWestern Illinois      
29.SoLuke Wielgopolan12.47mSt Ambrose      
30.SoGreg Semanisin12.39mLincoln CC (IL)      
31.FrChris Willhite12.14mMcKendree      
32.FrWeston Chenoweth12.13mKnox      
33.SoMatt Kmet12.12mUniversity of Illino...      
34.FrEJ Rahar11.91mMcKendree      
35.SoPeter Turcato11.79mSt Ambrose      
36.FrDevin Compton11.30mKnox      
37.FrDeJuan Lewis10.56mMcKendree      
38.SoPaul Lebryk10.40mKnox      
39.FrTim Worrell10.15mKnox      
--SoEthan Gale9.93mAugustana (IL)      
40.SoDan Johnson8.97mKnox      
41.JrMatt Deets8.93mAugustana (IL)      
--FrRick SchabergDNSPrincipia      
 
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - Varsity - Finals
1.Chase Madison57.06mFuzion Athle      
2.SrPeyton Lumzy54.30mMonmouth (IL)      
3.SrMatt Jensen53.35mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
4.Will Summers51.94mUnattached      
--Floyd Turner51.03mUnattached      
5.JrPhil Christensen49.53mAugustana (IL)      
6.FrScott Erickson49.10mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
7.Tony Odele48.71mUnattached      
8.Chris Fuller48.10mUnattached      
9.SrRobert Bleem46.94mMarquette      
10.SoDeAndre Smith46.36mMonmouth (IL)      
11.Brandon Noe45.78mUnattached      
12.FrNathaniel Marshall45.54mWestern Illinois      
--JrChris McIntyre44.86mIllinois State      
13.JrJason Crisman44.83mWestern Illinois      
14.JrBrayden Sherrick44.47mWestern Illinois      
15.SrPatrick Hoefle43.72mAugustana (IL)      
--SrMike DeMeio43.66mMillikin University      
38.Tyler Lippert43.12mNA Unat-Western      
16.JrAnthony Wirth42.74mIllinois State      
17.SoLuke Wielgopolan42.38mSt Ambrose      
18.SrNick Heuermann41.45mSt Ambrose      
19.JrPatrick Trofimuk41.43mIllinois State      
20.SoKevin Macek40.89mAugustana (IL)      
21.JrDavid Carbajal40.88mMarquette      
22.SoJoe Snyder40.74mAshford      
23.SrColin Fane40.67mIllinois State      
28.Tyler Elston40.00mNA Unat-Western      
24.JrPaul Hames39.95mWestern Illinois      
24.SoWes Vaden39.95mSt Ambrose      
--SrKyle Taylor39.64mMillikin University      
26.SoRyan Elmore39.63mMonmouth (IL)      
27.JrTommy Eddleman39.48mMillikin University      
29.SoGreg Semanisin39.26mLincoln CC (IL)      
30.SrPeter Trofimuk37.61mMillikin University      
31.FrAkil Mills36.91mIllinois State      
32.FrJacob Rowell36.49mWestern Illinois      
33.FrDevin Compton36.27mKnox      
34.SoJake Nysather36.03mMonmouth (IL)      
35.SoBrian McLinden35.80mSt Ambrose      
36.JrDanny Rufus35.66mSt Ambrose      
37.SrMatt Nykaza35.27mAugustana (IL)      
39.JrDrew Feuk34.30mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
40.FrEJ Rahar34.18mMcKendree      
--SoDan Simon33.96mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
41.FrWeston Chenoweth33.22mKnox      
42.SoMatt Kmet32.89mUniversity of Illino...      
43.FrChris Willhite32.58mMcKendree      
44.SoPaul Lebryk32.20mKnox      
45.SoPeter Turcato32.15mSt Ambrose      
46.FrTim Worrell31.47mKnox      
--JrBen Crogan29.01mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
47.FrLuke Parker28.15mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
--FrDeJuan Lewis24.10mMcKendree      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.SoTim Glover72.41mIllinois State      
2.Tim Chybicki53.53mUnattached      
3.SoBrian Pflederer53.05mIllinois State      
4.SrKyle Taylor52.66mMillikin University      
5.SrAlex Mikos51.10mAugustana (IL)      
6.SrJesse Bernhardt50.09mWestern Illinois      
7.SrTim Williams48.61mWestern Illinois      
8.SrNick Law47.55mMonmouth (IL)      
9.Tony Odele46.70mUnattached      
10.JrChad Wilson46.23mSt Ambrose      
11.SoLuke Anderson45.95mAugustana (IL)      
12.JrJustin Ludwikowski45.59mAshford      
--SoMike Anderson44.75mAugustana (IL)      
14.JrDrew Feuk44.03mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
15.SrMichael Blodgett42.44mMonmouth (IL)      
16.JrTommy Eddleman39.95mMillikin University      
17.FrChris Willhite39.84mMcKendree      
18.SoJeff Veal37.74mWestern Illinois      
--SoDan Simon37.48mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
19.SoEric Carlson36.90mSt Ambrose      
20.JrMatt Golden36.86mSt Ambrose      
21.FrBlake Clowers36.73mLincoln CC (IL)      
--FrEJ Rahar36.50mMcKendree      
--FrWeston Chenoweth35.92mKnox      
22.FrDeJuan Lewis35.90mMcKendree      
23.FrLuke Parker35.58mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
24.JrMatt Deets33.81mAugustana (IL)      
25.FrTim Worrell32.64mKnox      
26.JrBen Crogan31.70mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
27.FrDevin Compton30.15mKnox      
--SoDan Johnson25.42mKnox      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
--JrAustin Smith2.05mAshford      
--FrJamario Taylor2.04mWestern Illinois      
1.SrNick Byom2.04mMonmouth (IL)      
2.SrDrew Holl2.04mIllinois State      
3.FrNick Hughes1.99mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
3.SrTyler Hannam1.99mMonmouth (IL)      
--FrEmmanuel Panchol1.95mAshford      
5.FrNicholas Sinon1.94mAugustana (IL)      
6.FrMichael Crabtree1.94mWestern Illinois      
7.SoCheldon Brown1.94mMarquette      
--SrT.J. Hodgson1.91mMarquette      
8.FrMichael Saindon1.89mMarquette      
8.FrIshmil Lindsay1.89mLincoln CC (IL)      
9.FrJustin Davidson1.89mAugustana (IL)      
11.FrTorey Wright1.84mLincoln CC (IL)      
11.JrTravis Brave1.84mMcKendree      
11.JrMatt Hassler1.84mMonmouth (IL)      
--JrJustin Ludwikowski1.83mAshford      
--FrJake Schmittling1.80mMcKendree      
14.SoRyan Elmore1.79mMonmouth (IL)      
--FrDustin Carlisle1.78mLincoln CC (IL)      
--SoChad Collins1.73mAugustana (IL)      
--FrWilliam Lardner1.72mAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.JrBen Crogan4.75mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
2.JrMichael Ziegler4.60mIllinois State      
3.FrChase Pavelones4.60mIllinois State      
4.JrBrock McAnally4.45mMonmouth (IL)      
5.JrGarrett Vetesnik4.45mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
6.FrJerrick Backous4.45mMarquette      
7.JrZach Gowdy4.30mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
8.SrEric Chalus4.30mAugustana (IL)      
9.SoColton VanKirk4.30mAugustana (IL)      
--SrNick Byom4.27mMarquette      
--SoJeff Veal4.15mWestern Illinois      
10.JrDrew Feuk4.15mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
11.JrA.J. Nice4.15mAugustana (IL)      
12.SrAlex Mikos4.00mAugustana (IL)      
--FrZach Glasebrook3.97mWestern Illinois      
--FrLuke Parker3.86mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
13.JrBrett Bernatowicz3.85mAugustana (IL)      
14.SoEthan Gale3.85mAugustana (IL)      
15.SoCaleb Ball3.70mMillikin University      
16.SoRyan Bittick3.70mMillikin University      
--JrJustin Ludwikowski3.40mAshford      
---Raven CepedaNHAshford      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrJustin Smith7.25mLincoln CC (IL)      
2.SoEric Reeves6.95mLincoln CC (IL)      
3.SrMichael Blodgett6.89mMonmouth (IL)      
4.SrKieron Boyd6.80mMillikin University      
5.JrTyler Knight6.72mIllinois State      
6.FrZach Glasebrook6.71mWestern Illinois      
7.SrPatrick Zeunik6.70mAugustana (IL)      
--FrBrandon Bolton6.58mSt Ambrose      
--SoIan VanAntwerp6.56mSt Ambrose      
8.JrBen Pratt6.46mIllinois State      
8.JrMike Tovar6.46mAugustana (IL)      
--SoCheldon Brown6.40mMarquette      
--Matthew Funches6.40mNA Unat-Western      
10.SoJoe Puntoriero6.37mKnox      
--SoJordan Rahar6.31mMillikin University      
11.FrMichael Saindon6.24mMarquette      
--FrEmmanuel Panchol6.20mAshford      
12.SoBrett Becker6.20mAugustana (IL)      
13.SoTony Morrison6.18mSt Ambrose      
--SoChad Collins6.17mAugustana (IL)      
14.JrMatt Deets6.17mAugustana (IL)      
14.SrCourtney Jude6.17mKnox      
16.FrTrevor Raupp6.16mAugustana (IL)      
17.FrMelvin Johnson6.14mLincoln CC (IL)      
18.FrDominic Jackson6.11mSt Ambrose      
19.SoEric Carlson6.08mSt Ambrose      
20.JrJames Muehleman6.06mMarquette      
21.SoJake Swider-Rogers6.04mKnox      
22.SrNick Law6.01mMonmouth (IL)      
--Jordan Liles6.00mUnattached      
24.SoKyle Mengarelli5.96mMonmouth (IL)      
25.FrBranden Lambiase5.76mAshford      
26.JrPeter Michener5.54mKnox      
27.FrAramis McGinty5.44mKnox      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrTyler Knight15.09mIllinois State      
2.JrKris Mizel14.84mIllinois State      
3.Brian Pinta14.47mUnattached      
--FrDavin Dollison14.18mWestern Illinois      
--SoIan VanAntwerp14.03mSt Ambrose      
4.JrJames Muehleman13.97mMarquette      
5.JrBen Pratt13.90mIllinois State      
--FrEmmanuel Panchol13.85mAshford      
6.FrAdam Sanden13.65mMonmouth (IL)      
--Matthew Funches13.41mNA Unat-Western      
7.FrNicholas Sinon13.02mAugustana (IL)      
--SoChad Collins13.00mAugustana (IL)      
--SoKendall Nelson13.00mMcKendree      
--FrBrandon Bolton12.79mSt Ambrose      
8.JrOyintari Aboro12.76mPrincipia      
9.JrJulian Ford12.72mMillikin University      
10.FrMichael Shade12.35mMcKendree      
12.FrHamza Malik12.23mLincoln CC (IL)      
13.FrSterling Jackson12.03mMcKendree      
14.JrSteve Kelder11.98mUniversity of Illino...      
--SoEric Carlson11.50mSt Ambrose      
15.SrScott Luedtke11.46mUniversity of Illino...      
--JrPeter Michener10.46mKnox      
 
 
 
X Hammer - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.FrAkil Mills57.73mIllinois State      
2.JrAdam Myers56.01mAugustana (IL)      
3.FrBret Hardin55.52mMarquette      
4.SrMatt Jensen55.21mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
5.SrJonathan Kusowski54.80mMarquette      
6.JrPhil Christensen53.79mAugustana (IL)      
7.JrPaul Hames53.45mWestern Illinois      
8.JrDanny Rufus52.78mSt Ambrose      
9.JrBrian Benning52.29mAugustana (IL)      
10.FrSpencer Prince51.08mIllinois State      
11.SoCurtis Jensen48.97mIllinois State      
11.SrRobert Bleem48.97mMarquette      
13.FrNathaniel Marshall48.66mWestern Illinois      
14.JrDavid Carbajal47.93mMarquette      
15.SoLuke Wielgopolan47.80mSt Ambrose      
16.SrPeyton Lumzy47.54mMonmouth (IL)      
17.JrTommy Eddleman46.69mMillikin University      
27.Tyler Lippert46.62mNA Unat-Western      
18.JrPatrick Trofimuk46.48mIllinois State      
19.SrColin Fane46.41mIllinois State      
33.Tyler Elston45.72mNA Unat-Western      
20.SoSpencer Touchie44.03mAshford      
21.SoGreg Semanisin43.52mLincoln CC (IL)      
22.JrBrayden Sherrick42.87mWestern Illinois      
23.FrScott Erickson42.58mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
24.FrWilliam Robbert42.39mMarquette      
--JrChris McIntyre42.35mIllinois State      
25.FrPatrick Stuart41.89mMarquette      
26.SrPeter Trofimuk41.82mMillikin University      
--SoDeAndre Smith40.71mMonmouth (IL)      
28.SoJoe Snyder40.64mAshford      
29.SoPeter Turcato39.48mSt Ambrose      
30.SoJake Nysather39.30mMonmouth (IL)      
31.SoWes Vaden38.01mSt Ambrose      
32.FrJacob Rowell37.87mWestern Illinois      
34.FrEJ Rahar37.38mMcKendree      
35.SoChris Dubree37.20mSt Ambrose      
36.SrKerry Engle36.68mMonmouth (IL)      
--FrTim Worrell33.97mKnox      
37.SrNick Heuermann33.56mSt Ambrose      
38.SoKevin Macek32.06mAugustana (IL)      
39.SoDan Johnson31.83mKnox      
--FrWeston Chenoweth31.48mKnox      
40.SoPaul Lebryk30.69mKnox      
41.FrDevin Compton30.33mKnox      
--FrChris Willhite30.21mMcKendree      
--FrDeJuan LewisDNSMcKendree      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrSimbi Laaro12.14aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
2.JrKimberly Spencer12.17aMcKendree      
3.FrSamantha Horton12.18aLincoln CC (IL)      
4.FrCarlye Schuh12.20aMarquette      
5.SoChiamaka Okonkwo12.34aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
6.SoEbonie Butler12.35aSt Ambrose      
7.FrCashay Harris12.63aMarquette      
8.JrLaura Minertz12.74aAshford      
9.FrKenzie Payton12.75aMonmouth (IL)      
10.SrBrittney Bennett12.76aAugustana (IL)      
11.FrHilary Hobler12.76aIllinois State      
12.SoMackinsey Marquith12.80aMonmouth (IL)      
13.SoSarah Medland12.89aSt Ambrose      
19.Chanelle Williams12.90aNA Unat-Western      
14.FrDentrius Brown12.98aLincoln CC (IL)      
15.FrKimarri Campbell12.98aMonmouth (IL)      
16.SoBrittane Teague13.07aLincoln CC (IL)      
17.FrTori Ertmer13.11aSt Ambrose      
18.JrKaci Lierman13.12aMonmouth (IL)      
20.SrAshley A. Harris13.25aMcKendree      
21.JrTatierra Bivens13.25aBradley      
22.FrYetunde Durotoye13.28aKnox      
23.SoValencia Kelly13.33aWestern Illinois      
24.FrMicaha Moore13.43aLincoln CC (IL)      
25.SrClaire Knowlton13.45aKnox      
26.FrValerie Wass13.51aBradley      
27.SoValerie Bach13.53aAugustana (IL)      
28.FrTempest Miles13.71aLincoln CC (IL)      
29.FrHayley Cooke13.82aPrincipia      
30.JrJaclyn Gonzales14.71aBradley      
31.FrAshley Rapaport14.80aKnox      
32.FrGabriela Schwenker15.70aPrincipia      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrSimbi Laaro25.37aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
2.JrAlia McAfee25.38aIllinois State      
3.SoSade Sealy25.43aIllinois State      
4.SrNikki Klier25.70aWestern Illinois      
5.FrSamantha Horton25.77aLincoln CC (IL)      
6.SoAriel Robinson25.87aMillikin University      
7.FrMyelle Vann26.50aAshford      
8.SoEbonie Butler26.75aSt Ambrose      
9.FrKenzie Payton26.82aMonmouth (IL)      
10.JrJae Moore26.83aMonmouth (IL)      
11.SoChannelle Whittington26.87aAshford      
12.SrBrittney Bennett26.91aAugustana (IL)      
13.FrJordan Frey27.00aIllinois State      
14.FrDentrius Brown27.36aLincoln CC (IL)      
15.JrKaci Lierman27.46aMonmouth (IL)      
16.JrLaura Minertz27.48aAshford      
17.SoLauren Flahive27.74aSt Ambrose      
18.JrLaura Hamel27.84aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
19.SoBrittane Teague27.85aLincoln CC (IL)      
20.SoAlaya Stewart27.96aMcKendree      
21.SoSarah Medland28.04aSt Ambrose      
22.JrTatierra Bivens28.15aBradley      
23.SrAshley A. Harris28.21aMcKendree      
24.FrAlyssa Staib28.22aMillikin University      
25.SoHaley Jones28.25aMonmouth (IL)      
26.SoValerie Bach28.37aAugustana (IL)      
27.JrMorgan Gale28.48aAugustana (IL)      
28.FrTori Ertmer28.58aSt Ambrose      
30.SrClaire Knowlton28.78aKnox      
29.Chanelle Williams28.84aNA Unat-Western      
31.FrHayley Cooke29.05aPrincipia      
32.SoKatie Dinkel29.43aAugustana (IL)      
33.FrKiarrai Williams29.43aLincoln CC (IL)      
34.FrKaitlyn Callahan30.00aMillikin University      
35.SoRayann Parkinson30.36aKnox      
36.JrJaclyn Gonzales31.59aBradley      
37.JrKelsey Berg31.68aSt Ambrose      
38.FrBrynn Cole32.02aKnox      
39.FrAshley Rapaport32.06aKnox      
40.SrJennifer Misewicz32.61aAugustana (IL)      
41.SrJaynee Krippel33.57aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoSade Sealy54.52aIllinois State      
2.SrAngie Kaufmann56.10aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
3.JrAlia McAfee56.63aIllinois State      
4.FrKate Hein56.88aMarquette      
5.JrStephanie Grant57.08aMarquette      
6.SrNikki Klier57.65aWestern Illinois      
7.JrErika Hanson57.67aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
9.FrJordan Frey58.73aIllinois State      
8.Amy Byers59.18aNA Unat-Western      
10.FrKatie Kemmerer59.61aMarquette      
11.FrMyelle Vann59.98aAshford      
12.SoChannelle Whittington1:00.94aAshford      
13.FrMarissa Rader1:01.10aIllinois State      
14.FrKayla Sanborn1:01.35aSt Ambrose      
15.SoShanna Tharp1:01.62aLincoln CC (IL)      
16.FrKate Benge1:01.95aSt Ambrose      
17.SrBecky Anderson1:01.95aIllinois State      
18.SoLauren Flahive1:02.08aSt Ambrose      
19.SoSarahbeth Jones1:03.46aAugustana (IL)      
20.JrNadia Ware1:03.47aMcKendree      
21.FrSamantha Schneider1:03.79aLincoln CC (IL)      
22.FrJennifer Rushton1:03.91aSt Ambrose      
23.FrKatie Looby1:05.99aMillikin University      
24.FrKatie Kornaus1:07.04aAugustana (IL)      
25.SoRayann Parkinson1:07.55aKnox      
26.FrAlyssa Staib1:08.58aMillikin University      
27.JrIcy Snoddy1:08.96aWestern Illinois      
28.FrBrynn Cole1:11.90aKnox      
29.FrAllison Nagy1:13.54aAugustana (IL)      
30.SrJaynee Krippel1:14.77aAugustana (IL)      
31.FrCarli Bogolub1:22.82aKnox      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrHannah Hottle2:14.04aAugustana (IL)      
2.JrJilana Kerkman2:14.88aIllinois State      
3.FrChelsea Lynes2:15.04aWestern Illinois      
4.FrSarah Ball2:15.08aMarquette      
5.SoRachel Bowden2:15.93aMonmouth (IL)      
6.SoNkemdilim Okwumabua2:18.39aAshford      
7.JrKristi Schuette2:20.03aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
8.JrMichelle Hartman2:20.70aBradley      
9.FrGeena Loesch2:21.09aIllinois State      
10.FrSarah Higgins2:21.37aBradley      
11.FrEmily Wolbers2:22.22aBradley      
12.SrAbby Parsons2:23.45aSt Ambrose      
13.SrJulie Dietsch2:24.67aWestern Illinois      
14.FrKimberly Christensen2:26.33aIllinois State      
15.FrAshley Livingood2:30.55aMillikin University      
16.FrShannon Nemetz2:31.21aIllinois State      
17.FrRuth Allen2:31.90aIllinois State      
18.FrMackenzie Gray2:32.27aWestern Illinois      
19.JrSarah Hallstein2:33.05aBradley      
20.FrEmily Hoebelheinrich2:33.91aSt Ambrose      
21.JrMelissa Burghardt2:36.26aMarquette      
22.SoCiera Landolt2:37.45aMcKendree      
23.SoMackenzie Sublon2:37.84aLincoln CC (IL)      
24.JrDana Maier2:37.99aSt Ambrose      
25.SoMegan Maroon2:38.34aSt Ambrose      
26.SoAlex Senaldi2:38.84aMcKendree      
27.SoChelsea Griffin2:40.76aBradley      
28.FrJessica Brock2:42.87aFontbonne      
29.FrCourtney Crowder2:44.02aMcKendree      
30.FrEmily Thomson2:50.71aLincoln CC (IL)      
31.SoCatherine Berger2:53.60aSt Ambrose      
32.FrMariah Balinski2:56.63aSt Ambrose      
33.FrMarielle Counts3:28.67aFontbonne      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrJess Husted4:32.70aIllinois State      
2.SoSamantha Bluske4:34.57aIllinois State      
3.FrKristen Zillmer4:37.58aIllinois State      
4.FrChelsea Lynes4:37.67aWestern Illinois      
5.SrTanaiya Fisher4:41.57aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
6.JrShannon Brown4:42.14aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
7.SrKristin Pelzel4:44.78aMarquette      
8.FrGrace Magliola4:46.95aMarquette      
9.JrCourtney Kelly4:48.65aMarquette      
10.SrOlivia Myers4:50.46aIllinois State      
11.FrKimberly Christensen4:50.70aIllinois State      
12.SrMary Kate Beyer4:51.31aMonmouth (IL)      
13.SoElise Sigg4:53.43aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
14.FrHolly Robertson4:53.43aMarquette      
15.SrKirsten Lang4:57.21aIllinois State      
16.SrMeaghan Reaney4:57.84aAugustana (IL)      
17.JrAngela Pisani5:00.71aAugustana (IL)      
18.FrAlyssa Edwards5:01.17aMonmouth (IL)      
19.Hannah Orem5:01.22aNA Unat-Augusta      
20.FrAshley Livingood5:06.72aMillikin University      
21.FrMegan Doty5:06.85aMcKendree      
22.FrKelsey Stockert5:08.10aAugustana (IL)      
23.JrSarah Hallstein5:09.28aBradley      
24.SoAron Jackson5:09.95aMonmouth (IL)      
25.SoBrittney Frazier5:10.00aMonmouth (IL)      
26.FrShannon Nemetz5:10.21aIllinois State      
27.SoMarlee Lane5:11.05aMonmouth (IL)      
28.FrMackenzie Gray5:14.62aWestern Illinois      
29.SoChelsea Griffin5:21.92aBradley      
30.FrKatie Beckett5:24.61aSt Ambrose      
31.FrVlora Osmani5:44.12aMillikin University      
32.FrJessica Brock5:47.30aFontbonne      
33.FrHannah Inyart5:47.77aMcKendree      
34.SoJenny Linder5:49.64aKnox      
35.SrLynsi Hermann5:50.22aBradley      
36.FrMolly Burkhalter5:56.03aSt Ambrose      
37.SoMarcy Meyer6:11.39aFontbonne      
38.FrMarielle Counts6:43.50aFontbonne      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrMary Goldkamp9:46.67aBradley      
2.SrMary Kate Beyer10:27.29aMonmouth (IL)      
3.SrAnna Weber10:27.88aMarquette      
4.SrOlivia Myers10:27.95aIllinois State      
5.SrLauren Fog10:30.16aBradley      
6.SrCarianna Cottone10:34.90aWestern Illinois      
7.SrKirsten Lang10:52.48aIllinois State      
8.SoTheresa Coverick11:03.22aAugustana (IL)      
9.FrCassie Lohmeier11:04.25aBradley      
10.SoRachel Bowden11:08.66aMonmouth (IL)      
11.FrEmily Gustafson11:12.95aBradley      
12.FrCasey Powell11:17.78aPrincipia      
13.FrHannah Frett11:18.37aMarquette      
14.SoTara Bistry11:23.05aAugustana (IL)      
15.SoMarlee Lane11:35.62aMonmouth (IL)      
16.SrBrittany Prazak11:37.88aAugustana (IL)      
17.SoJulia Bernstein11:45.25aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
18.SoBrittney Frazier11:49.98aMonmouth (IL)      
19.JrSarah Johnson11:55.52aAugustana (IL)      
20.SoAlexa Williams11:57.17aWestern Illinois      
21.SoTori Beaty11:59.55aMonmouth (IL)      
22.SoAmanda Rodriguez12:28.44aAugustana (IL)      
23.JrElizabeth Roy12:36.69aWestern Illinois      
 
 
 
X 10,000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrMegan Fry39:52.67aIllinois State      
2.FrAnnette White40:08.72aIllinois State      
3.FrEmma Grandgeorge43:59.80aAugustana (IL)      
4.FrKristen Whiteside46:32.15aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.SoChiamaka Okonkwo14.20aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
2.JrShelby Schaal14.48aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
3.SoRachel Luehrs15.37aSt Ambrose      
4.FrTawnie Mcgann15.43aLincoln CC (IL)      
5.SrAmy Walsh15.62aAugustana (IL)      
6.FrKierra Smith15.63aAugustana (IL)      
7.JrLaura Hamel15.67aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
8.FrJohanna Schnitzler16.48aAugustana (IL)      
9.FrMorgan Ryan16.49aMonmouth (IL)      
10.FrKarly Losch16.82aAugustana (IL)      
11.FrHayley Cooke17.51aPrincipia      
12.SrClaire Knowlton17.58aKnox      
13.SoCalista Heckman18.12aSt Ambrose      
14.FrTedgie Hamilton18.18aLincoln CC (IL)      
15.JrKelsey Berg18.32aSt Ambrose      
16.FrGina DeHart18.50aSt Ambrose      
17.SrKim Fabry18.87aAshford      
18.FrJulia Popp19.32aAugustana (IL)      
19.FrTiara Williams20.39aMcKendree      
 
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.JrCalanetta Burrows1:02.43aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
2.JrShelby Schaal1:03.38aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
3.JrJenny Zahn1:03.51aMarquette      
4.FrJenna Combs1:04.21aIllinois State      
5.SrBridgette Starwalt1:04.97aMillikin University      
6.SrAmy Walsh1:06.16aAugustana (IL)      
7.JrMorgan Leffel1:06.31aMonmouth (IL)      
8.FrKierra Smith1:06.85aAugustana (IL)      
9.SoRachel Luehrs1:06.89aSt Ambrose      
10.SoChristine Hansen1:08.26aMarquette      
11.FrMarissa Rader1:09.78aIllinois State      
12.FrKarly Losch1:09.95aAugustana (IL)      
13.SrWhitney Didier1:10.85aMonmouth (IL)      
14.FrJohanna Schnitzler1:12.11aAugustana (IL)      
15.SoEmily Margosian1:12.21aAugustana (IL)      
16.JrKayla Fowler1:12.78aMcKendree      
17.SoMeg Skaggs1:14.01aSt Ambrose      
18.FrGina DeHart1:21.45aSt Ambrose      
19.SoCalista Heckman1:23.28aSt Ambrose      
 
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.SoMelissa Budelier11:58.38aMarquette      
2.SrAbby Parsons12:13.87aSt Ambrose      
3.SrKatie Ries12:22.38aAugustana (IL)      
4.SrAnita Maurer13:00.84aAugustana (IL)      
5.FrAmanda Pease13:17.58aAugustana (IL)      
6.SoChristine Eden13:43.85aSt Ambrose      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Calanetta Burrows
Simbi Laaro
Samia Taylor
Chiamaka Okonkwo
47.62aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
2.-Kendall Rush
Sade Sealy
Jen Jenkins
Alia McAfee
48.07aIllinois State      
3.-Myelle Vann
Channelle Whittington
Kim Fabry
Laura Minertz
49.79aAshford      
4.-Alaya Stewart
Ashley A. Harris
Tiara Williams
Kimberly Spencer
49.87aMcKendree      
5.-Relay Team 50.10aLincoln CC (IL)      
6.-Kimarri Campbell
Jae Moore
Morgan Leffel
Kaci Lierman
50.20aMonmouth (IL)      
7.-Kenzie Payton
Mackinsey Marquith
Bailey Jackson
Haley Jones
50.58aMonmouth (IL)      
8.-Tori Ertmer
Ebonie Butler
Sarah Medland
Kayla Sanborn
50.75aSt Ambrose      
9.-Kirsten Daykin
Ariel Robinson
Bridgette Starwalt
Katie Looby
50.76aMillikin University      
10.-Kierra Smith
Brittney Bennett
Valerie Bach
Ella Mathieson
51.72aAugustana (IL)      
11.-Claire Knowlton
Yetunde Durotoye
Sara Brown
Kristi Weller
51.97aKnox      
12.-Meg Skaggs
Kelsey Berg
Calista Heckman
Kelsey Schilling
53.41aSt Ambrose      
13.-Relay Team 56.63aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Myelle Vann
Channelle Whittington
Kim Fabry
Laura Minertz
1:44.48aAshford      
2.-Kenzie Payton
Jae Moore
Morgan Leffel
Kaci Lierman
1:45.59aMonmouth (IL)      
3.-Tori Ertmer
Rachel Luehrs
Kayla Sanborn
Ebonie Butler
1:47.27aSt Ambrose      
4.-Brittane Teague
Tempest Miles
Micaha Moore
Samantha Horton
1:51.00aLincoln CC (IL)      
5.-Relay Team 1:52.46aAugustana (IL)      
6.-Emily Margosian
Kelsey Moon
Megan Garvey
Taylor Tjardes
1:57.88aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jordan Frey
Sade Sealy
Jenna Combs
Jilana Kerkman
3:52.11aIllinois State      
2.-Calanetta Burrows
Erika Hanson
Angie Kaufmann
Kristi Schuette
3:53.99aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
3.-Brittney Bennett
Hannah Hottle
Amy Walsh
Kierra Smith
3:57.60aAugustana (IL)      
4.-Kenzie Payton
Morgan Leffel
Jae Moore
Kaci Lierman
4:01.09aMonmouth (IL)      
5.-Laura Minertz
Channelle Whittington
Myelle Vann
Nkemdilim Okwumabua
4:01.71aAshford      
6.-Kirsten Daykin
Bridgette Starwalt
Ariel Robinson
Alyssa Staib
4:04.58aMillikin University      
7.-Michelle Hartman
Mary Goldkamp
Emily Wolbers
Sarah Higgins
4:06.31aBradley      
8.-Chelsea Lynes
Nikki Klier
Miranda Brockman
Mackenzie Gray
4:08.35aWestern Illinois      
9.-Lauren Flahive
Kelsey Schilling
Kate Benge
Abby Parsons
4:10.83aSt Ambrose      
10.-Haley Jones
Alyssa Edwards
Whitney Didier
Aron Jackson
4:14.67aMonmouth (IL)      
11.-Relay Team 4:15.58aLincoln CC (IL)      
12.-Relay Team 4:19.53aIllinois State      
13.-Claire Knowlton
Yetunde Durotoye
Lizzy Warner
Chloe Bohm
4:21.66aKnox      
14.-Nadia Ware
Kayla Fowler
Tiara Williams
Ashley A. Harris
4:22.42aMcKendree      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Michelle Hartman
Sarah Higgins
Mary Goldkamp
Emily Wolbers
9:15.59aBradley      
2.-Tanaiya Fisher
Erika Hanson
Shannon Brown
Elise Sigg
9:27.90aWisconsin-Milwaukee      
3.-Grace Magliola
Kristin Pelzel
Anna Weber
Courtney Kelly
9:28.67aMarquette      
4.-Holly Robertson
Hannah Frett
Christine Hansen
Melissa Budelier
9:47.31aMarquette      
5.-Rachel Bowden
Alyssa Edwards
Aron Jackson
Whitney Didier
9:49.27aMonmouth (IL)      
6.-Jennifer Prazak
Angela Pisani
Katie Kornaus
Kelsey Stockert
10:06.54aAugustana (IL)      
7.-Relay Team 10:11.98aLincoln CC (IL)      
8.-Jennifer Rushton
Dana Maier
Katie Beckett
Emily Hoebelheinrich
10:19.70aSt Ambrose      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Danyelle Ehredt
Miranda Brockman
Nikki Klier
Chelsea Lynes
4:04.16aWestern Illinois      
2.-Carlye Schuh
Stephanie Grant
Kate Hein
Sarah Ball
4:05.34aMarquette      
3.-Brittney Bennett
Kierra Smith
Amy Walsh
Hannah Hottle
4:10.28aAugustana (IL)      
4.-Channelle Whittington
Laura Minertz
Myelle Vann
Nkemdilim Okwumabua
4:12.08aAshford      
5.-Katie Kemmerer
Cashay Harris
Jenny Zahn
Melissa Burghardt
4:19.62aMarquette      
6.-Ariel Robinson
Kirsten Daykin
Bridgette Starwalt
Ashley Livingood
4:20.73aMillikin University      
7.-Kelsey Schilling
Lauren Flahive
Kate Benge
Abby Parsons
4:23.06aSt Ambrose      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SoBrittany Smith15.22mIllinois State      
2.JrVictoria Ziegler14.94mIllinois State      
--JrMandy Streu14.05mSt Ambrose      
3.JrDana LaRue13.62mWestern Illinois      
4.FrKristen Gaffey13.11mMarquette      
5.SrJessica Ortega12.57mWestern Illinois      
6.SoAllison Devor12.15mMonmouth (IL)      
--FrMahnker Dahnweih12.04mIllinois State      
--FrKirsten Walker12.00mMarquette      
7.JrAmanda Streeter11.87mMonmouth (IL)      
8.SoLe Ann Spesard11.85mMillikin University      
9.JrEmily Altenberger11.77mMillikin University      
10.FrRaven Robinson11.69mMonmouth (IL)      
11.SoMoriah Myles11.49mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
12.JrLizzy Jones11.29mWestern Illinois      
13.FrKathryn Koeck11.22mMarquette      
14.SoKayla Corzine11.03mMonmouth (IL)      
16.SoDawn Caffery10.91mAshford      
15.SoSarah Wenzel10.88mAshford      
16.JrBrittany Sherron10.84mMillikin University      
18.FrNancy Harmon10.47mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
19.FrJasmine Johnson10.33mMonmouth (IL)      
20.SrKim Fabry10.31mAshford      
21.SoBrittany Alsum10.26mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
22.SoPhelicia Lewis10.13mLincoln CC (IL)      
23.FrLiana Beauchamp10.08mAugustana (IL)      
24.SoMartha Burd9.87mSt Ambrose      
25.SrMaureen Dewan9.86mMonmouth (IL)      
26.FrJessica Davison9.79mMillikin University      
27.SoJanelle Spiller9.71mMcKendree      
28.SoBethany Siwek9.54mAugustana (IL)      
29.FrDeviin Mabry9.25mSt Ambrose      
30.JrAmber Gruber9.16mAugustana (IL)      
31.SoJeanna Gwynn-Williams8.95mMcKendree      
32.JrMelanie Battistoni8.82mAugustana (IL)      
--FrKelly Ricketts8.30mKnox      
33.SoGlyniss Boney8.29mKnox      
34.FrSophia Mwaura8.22mKnox      
--FrNatoya Cooks7.94mLincoln CC (IL)      
35.FrHayley Cooke7.85mPrincipia      
36.SoDevon White7.52mAugustana (IL)      
--FrGabriela Schwenker6.80mPrincipia      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SoBrittany Smith50.07mIllinois State      
2.JrLizzy Jones43.83mWestern Illinois      
3.SoBrittany Alsum42.80mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
--JrMandy Streu42.37mSt Ambrose      
4.JrVictoria Ziegler41.66mIllinois State      
5.FrKathryn Koeck41.43mMarquette      
6.JrBrittany Sherron40.71mMillikin University      
7.FrKristen Gaffey40.51mMarquette      
8.FrNancy Harmon39.22mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
9.SoMartha Burd39.09mSt Ambrose      
10.JrAmanda Streeter38.40mMonmouth (IL)      
--SoAllison Devor37.73mMonmouth (IL)      
--JrDana LaRue37.29mWestern Illinois      
11.FrMahnker Dahnweih37.06mIllinois State      
12.SoPhelicia Lewis35.23mLincoln CC (IL)      
13.FrRaven Robinson34.60mMonmouth (IL)      
14.FrKristi Naylon33.32mLincoln CC (IL)      
15.SoJenna Verity32.72mWestern Illinois      
16.SoKayla Corzine31.01mMonmouth (IL)      
17.FrJasmine Johnson30.58mMonmouth (IL)      
18.JrMelanie Battistoni30.34mAugustana (IL)      
19.SoJanelle Spiller30.23mMcKendree      
20.SoBethany Siwek30.07mAugustana (IL)      
21.FrCatie McLaughlin29.60mKnox      
22.JrEmily Altenberger29.52mMillikin University      
23.FrDeviin Mabry29.44mSt Ambrose      
24.JrAmber Gruber29.21mAugustana (IL)      
25.SoMoriah Myles29.12mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
26.SoLe Ann Spesard28.88mMillikin University      
27.SoJeanna Gwynn-Williams26.00mMcKendree      
--FrNatoya Cooks25.20mLincoln CC (IL)      
28.FrSophia Mwaura23.37mKnox      
29.FrGabriela Schwenker20.80mPrincipia      
30.FrCheyonte Harris18.91mLincoln CC (IL)      
31.SrMaureen Dewan18.18mMonmouth (IL)      
--FrHayley CookeDNSPrincipia      
--FrDelaney GouldDNSKnox      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.JrLeigh Petranoff45.08mIllinois State      
2.SrCatherine Benage35.39mMarquette      
3.SrKatelyn Massey35.02mIllinois State      
4.JrShelby Schaal33.96mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
5.JrLauren Benjamin33.91mMarquette      
6.SoEmilie Minteer32.65mSt Ambrose      
7.SrHeather Hull29.83mMonmouth (IL)      
8.JrLauren Richter29.18mMcKendree      
9.FrMarla Willard28.94mMonmouth (IL)      
10.FrEmily Tysma27.95mMonmouth (IL)      
11.JrTeresa Popp26.75mSt Ambrose      
12.SoMegan Wyffels26.73mWestern Illinois      
13.SoDevon White25.65mAugustana (IL)      
14.SoJordan Mauerman24.87mAugustana (IL)      
15.FrKristi Naylon24.40mLincoln CC (IL)      
16.FrCatie McLaughlin24.37mKnox      
17.SoMoriah Myles24.29mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
18.FrDelaney Gould23.52mKnox      
19.FrDeviin Mabry22.78mSt Ambrose      
20.SoCalista Heckman22.58mSt Ambrose      
--FrKelly Ricketts21.26mKnox      
21.JrLaura Hamel20.97mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
22.FrJulia Popp19.66mAugustana (IL)      
23.FrSophia Mwaura18.86mKnox      
24.SoTaylor Tjardes18.19mAugustana (IL)      
25.JrLaura Johnson17.84mKnox      
--SrKim FabryFOULAshford      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrAmanda Albrecht1.65mIllinois State      
2.FrEmily Tysma1.60mMonmouth (IL)      
3.SrMarisa Handley1.55mMarquette      
3.SrLyndsey Cleghorn1.55mBradley      
3.JrAshlee Mongoven1.55mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
3.FrTedgie Hamilton1.55mLincoln CC (IL)      
3.SoSarah MacCourtney1.55mMarquette      
3.SoHeather Ketcham1.55mAshford      
--FrJohanna Schnitzler1.50mAugustana (IL)      
9.SoChhutani Berry1.50mAshford      
9.FrMarla Willard1.50mMonmouth (IL)      
9.SoChantel McConville1.50mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
9.SoRachel Luehrs1.50mSt Ambrose      
9.SrCaitlin Roberts1.50mIllinois State      
9.JrKourtnie Janson1.50mBradley      
--SrMegan Garvey1.45mAugustana (IL)      
15.JrTeresa Popp1.45mSt Ambrose      
15.FrEmily Thomson1.45mLincoln CC (IL)      
15.FrVictoria Skaggs1.45mMonmouth (IL)      
15.SoChelsey Widdop1.45mMonmouth (IL)      
--SrKim Fabry1.42mAshford      
--FrEmily Mattson1.36mPrincipia      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.SrErin Havener4.00mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
2.JrRachelle Harbert3.85mIllinois State      
3.SrNichole Manning3.70mWestern Illinois      
4.SrWhitney Didier3.55mMonmouth (IL)      
5.SrTyra Woodruff3.40mWestern Illinois      
5.SoChantel McConville3.40mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
7.SoEmily Swift3.40mIllinois State      
8.SoSarah Finer3.25mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
9.JrCourtney Fisher3.25mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
10.SrAmy Magnuson3.10mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
11.FrKaitlyn Callahan2.95mMillikin University      
11.SoRachel Kreuzer2.95mIllinois State      
--SrDawn Joutras2.85mMillikin University      
--SoMegan Wyffels2.75mWestern Illinois      
--SrElla Mathieson2.70mAugustana (IL)      
13.SoTaylor Tjardes2.65mAugustana (IL)      
14.JrMorgan Gale2.65mAugustana (IL)      
15.FrHaley Fischer2.65mAshford      
--JrLaura Johnson2.62mKnox      
--SrMegan Lecander2.51mAugustana (IL)      
--SoKathrine Williams2.45mLincoln CC (IL)      
--JrKelsey Berg2.28mSt Ambrose      
--SoKatie Dinkel2.05mAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrReigna Pierce5.90mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
2.SoSamia Taylor5.71mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
3.JrWillita Wynne5.50mIllinois State      
4.SoMackinsey Marquith5.44mMonmouth (IL)      
5.FrJen Jenkins5.41mIllinois State      
6.SoKendall Rush5.36mIllinois State      
7.FrHilary Hobler5.36mIllinois State      
8.FrKayla Sanborn5.33mSt Ambrose      
9.SrElla Mathieson5.28mAugustana (IL)      
--SrKim Fabry5.21mAshford      
10.SoSarah Wenzel5.18mAshford      
11.SoMackenzie Sublon5.16mLincoln CC (IL)      
--JrMorgan Leffel5.14mMonmouth (IL)      
12.FrBailey Jackson5.13mMonmouth (IL)      
12.SoErika Suchla5.13mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
14.SrBridgette Starwalt5.05mMillikin University      
15.FrCasey Griebel4.96mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
15.JrKirsten Daykin4.96mMillikin University      
17.SoChelsey Widdop4.91mMonmouth (IL)      
18.FrJohanna Schnitzler4.75mAugustana (IL)      
19.JrStephanie Ibe4.61mIllinois State      
20.SoMeg Skaggs4.56mSt Ambrose      
21.SoJordan Mauerman4.44mAugustana (IL)      
--SrKatie Rowland4.29mAugustana (IL)      
22.FrJulia Popp4.11mAugustana (IL)      
23.FrDelaney Gould3.89mKnox      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoSamia Taylor12.52mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
2.SrReigna Pierce12.08mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
3.SoErika Suchla11.87mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
--SrAmanda Albrecht11.55mIllinois State      
4.FrCarlye Schuh11.54mMarquette      
5.SoNadia Moore11.47mMcKendree      
--FrJen Jenkins11.39mIllinois State      
6.SoKendall Rush11.20mIllinois State      
7.FrBailey Jackson11.17mMonmouth (IL)      
--FrLaTia Jefferson11.10mMcKendree      
8.JrStephanie Ibe10.71mIllinois State      
9.FrCasey Griebel10.68mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
10.JrMorgan Leffel10.67mMonmouth (IL)      
11.JrKirsten Daykin10.58mMillikin University      
12.FrKayla Sanborn10.46mSt Ambrose      
12.SoMackinsey Marquith10.46mMonmouth (IL)      
14.SrElla Mathieson10.35mAugustana (IL)      
15.SoSarah Medland10.14mSt Ambrose      
16.SoSarah Wenzel10.09mAshford      
17.SoMeg Skaggs9.50mSt Ambrose      
 
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SoBrittany Smith55.93mIllinois State      
2.SrJamie Roth53.37mMarquette      
3.JrVictoria Ziegler50.37mIllinois State      
4.SrJessica Ortega48.80mWestern Illinois      
5.JrDana LaRue48.10mWestern Illinois      
6.FrKathryn Koeck45.60mMarquette      
7.FrNancy Harmon45.40mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
8.JrAmanda Streeter44.92mMonmouth (IL)      
9.JrLizzy Jones44.40mWestern Illinois      
11.SoDawn Caffery44.00mAshford      
10.JrEmily Altenberger43.17mMillikin University      
--JrMandy Streu42.84mSt Ambrose      
12.SoJenna Verity42.23mWestern Illinois      
13.JrAmber Gruber41.47mAugustana (IL)      
14.JrBrittany Sherron40.69mMillikin University      
15.SoAllison Devor40.66mMonmouth (IL)      
16.FrRaven Robinson40.59mMonmouth (IL)      
17.FrKirsten Walker39.30mMarquette      
18.FrMahnker Dahnweih39.22mIllinois State      
19.SoMoriah Myles38.80mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
20.SoBethany Siwek38.32mAugustana (IL)      
21.SoMartha Burd37.57mSt Ambrose      
22.SoLe Ann Spesard37.46mMillikin University      
23.FrLiana Beauchamp36.72mAugustana (IL)      
24.SoBrittany Alsum36.71mWisconsin-Milwaukee      
25.FrKristen Gaffey36.61mMarquette      
26.SrMaureen Dewan35.83mMonmouth (IL)      
27.JrLauren Richter31.86mMcKendree      
28.SoGlyniss Boney29.02mKnox      
29.FrSophia Mwaura28.17mKnox      
30.FrCatie McLaughlin28.00mKnox      
31.FrDeviin Mabry27.01mSt Ambrose      
32.FrJessica Davison25.83mMillikin University      
--SoPhelicia Lewis25.50mLincoln CC (IL)      
--FrKelly RickettsDNSKnox      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.