Team Results Management

Meet Info

Sub BantamBantamMidgetYouthIntermediate
 

Mens Results Switch to

55 Meter Dash  Sub Bantam - Finals

1.Bryce Farrell8.07aUnattached
2.9-10Malcolm Clemons8.37aOakland PAL
3.Naythn Scruggs8.49aUnattached
4.9-10Jabril White8.50aOakland PAL
5.9-10Ramon St. Ange8.56aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.9-10Linairus Agee8.62aB Sharp TC
7.Jonathan Padilla8.63aHoughton Kearney
8.8UEric Stuart8.80aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
9.9-10MacEo Frisco8.96aStockton Saints
10.9-10Joseph Thompson9.03aB Sharp TC
11.YeBrell Emerson9.03aHarvest Elementary
12.9-10David Coker9.11aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
13.Canaan Campbell9.11aUnattached
14.8UJustin Anderson9.15aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
15.9-10Isaiah Woods9.15aStockton Saints
16.Enrique Gutierrez9.30aUnattached
17.9-10Ethan George9.34aStockton Saints
18.9-10Turner Labrash9.38aOak Hill Racing
19.Joey Turner9.43aiCAN Jr Tri Club
20.-Bryton Berdahl9.54aOak Hill Racing
21.Felipe Bautista9.57aUnattached
22.9-10Tyrie Washington9.60aStockton Saints
23.Scott Gahan9.75aiCAN Jr Tri Club
24.James Hernandez9.80aHarvest Elementary
25.Simen Guttormsen9.98aUnattached
26.-Kobe Biedermann10.05aCentral Valley Phoenix
27.Conner Fagan10.37aHoughton Kearney
28.Christian Gonzalez10.43aUnattached
29.9-10Jarod Moren10.60aTeam Olympians
30.keanu Williams10.63aUnattached
 

55 Meter Dash  Bantam - Finals

1.Rasheed Nailor7.54aUnattached
2.Kendel Stevenson7.87aUnattached
3.-Isaiah Tate7.96aQuiet Fire Track
4.9-10Teyjohn Herrington7.98aBakersfield Grayhounds
5.9-10Alton Julian8.05aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.11-12Jovon Johnson8.10aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
7.11-12Darrien Elzie8.11aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
8.11-12Jordan Mims8.22aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
9.11-12Brandon Bains8.24aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
10.Christian Wood8.25aNorman
11.11-12Jordan Bains8.32aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
12.Anthony Smith8.34aUnattached
13.Joshua Arroyo8.36aUnattached
14.11-12Jonathan Jones Jr.8.57aStockton Saints
15.11-12Moises Medrano8.58aRosedale Racers
16.11-12Tyler Foster8.60aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
17.-Markel Desperie8.62aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
18.Tahner Green8.79aRancho Madera
19.11-12Anthony Lemus8.79aStockton Saints
20.Jalen Nailor8.99aUnattached
21.Isaac Miller9.21aClay Elementary
22.Harrison Spencer9.23aiCAN Jr Tri Club
23.Sam Heinrichs9.36aClay Elementary
24.11-12Nicholas Anderson9.45aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
25.11-12Ruben Reynoso9.50aStockton Saints
26.Michael Mason9.81aUnattached
27.11-12Michael Vallesterso Jr.9.85aStockton Saints
 

55 Meter Dash  Midget - Finals

1.-Iman Marshall7.01aQuiet Fire Track
2.17-18Stanley Norman7.17aQuiet Fire Track
3.12Henry Cruz7.19aQuiet Fire Track
4.13-14Alvino Mendoza7.21aValley Coyotes
4.-Ronald Walker7.25aStockton Saints
5.12Aaron Brown7.48aQuiet Fire Track
6.13-14Anthony White7.62aOakland PAL
7.13-14Dario Reynoso7.63aStockton Saints
8.13-14Daniel Richardson7.73aTeam RAW
9.Jaylon Somerville7.77aUnattached
10.Eddie Green7.89aRancho Madera
11.15-16Michael Orosco7.90aStockton Saints
13.Alex Pennington7.96aReyburn
12.13-14Nigel Center7.98aFast Forward VPAL TC
13.12Jonathan Martin8.01aQuiet Fire Track
14.13-14Jt Gibson8.04aFast Forward VPAL TC
15.Raleigh Adams8.06aUnattached
16.Devin Hallier8.13aReyburn
17.13-14Samir Arora8.23aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
18.Austin Lietz8.39aNorthridge Pacers
19.Ethan Weldon8.40aiCAN Jr Tri Club
22.13-14Joshua Jackson8.41aBakersfield Grayhounds
20.Chris Kent8.43aClay Elementary
21.-Michael Delany8.44aPacific Coast
22.Jimmy Escobar8.51aUnattached
23.13-14Garrison Tubman8.67aStockton Saints
24.Sean Collins8.69aClay Elementary
25.Baxter Wear9.09aUnattached
26.13-14Nash Claycamp9.36aValley Coyotes
27.Jake Turner9.68aiCAN Jr Tri Club
 

55 Meter Dash  Youth - Finals

1.15-16Joey Souza6.90aValley Coyotes
2.Damarrea Joyce7.35aLiberty- Visalia
3.Sam Morgan7.46aUnattached
4.15-16Jovani Ruelas7.78aValley Coyotes
5.Andrew Hernandez7.80aLiberty- Visalia
6.15-16Kasey Knevelvaard8.20aValley Coyotes
7.15-16Terrance Ghigo8.67aValley Coyotes
 

55 Meter Dash  Intermediate - Finals

1.8UCroix Stewart9.07aFast Forward VPAL TC
2.Cyreese Riley9.59aRoosevelt Elem.
3.11-12Sam Albarran9.84aValley Coyotes
4.8UJordan Guzman10.02aValley Coyotes
5.Johnny Ibarra10.16aUnattached
6.8UKaelin Therman10.17aOakland PAL
7.-John Sebreros10.28aBakersfield Roadrunn...
8.Donovan Constable10.48aiCAN Jr Tri Club
9.8UEmanuel Peralta10.72aValley Coyotes
10.8UThomas Jones III11.22aStockton Saints
11.8UJustin Mims11.28aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
12.8UPrince Balinton11.61aStockton Saints
13.8UEduardo Gonzalez13.52aValley Coyotes
14.8UThomas Carr II15.13aStockton Saints
15.8UMiguel Angel Gonzalez25.42aValley Coyotes
 

800 Meters  Sub Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Miles Worthen2:54.47aOak Hill Racing
2.9-10Alex Young2:56.34aHilltop Speed
3.9-10David Coker2:56.35aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.9-10Ramon St. Ange2:57.83aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.9-10Gabriel Gomez3:00.95aOak Hill Racing
6.9-10Turner Labrash3:02.63aOak Hill Racing
7.9-10Christopher Pearson3:05.62aOakland PAL
8.9-10Jordan Ayon3:08.73aMcFarland Track
9.Joey Turner3:23.14aiCAN Jr Tri Club
10.-Bryton Berdahl3:24.07aOak Hill Racing
11.8UJordan Guzman3:25.46aValley Coyotes
12.Scott Gahan3:30.15aiCAN Jr Tri Club
13.8UEmanuel Peralta3:33.92aValley Coyotes
14.9-10Ricardo Gonzalez3:48.83aValley Coyotes
 

800 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.11-12Jason Gomez2:35.36aOak Hill Racing
2.Anthony Smith2:38.18aUnattached
3.11-12Jordan Mims2:38.69aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.-Joey Fitzpatrick2:38.91aBakersfield Roadrunn...
5.11-12Moises Medrano2:43.93aRosedale Racers
6.11-12Melecio Gonzalez2:48.41aMcFarland Track
7.11-12Noah Seto2:52.70aOak Hill Racing
8.-Isaiah Tate2:54.67aQuiet Fire Track
9.11-12Jovon Johnson2:59.07aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
10.Sam Heinrichs2:59.63aClay Elementary
11.-Alex Chavez3:01.07aBakersfield Roadrunn...
12.Michael Mason3:13.00aUnattached
13.9-10Matt Seto3:13.26aOak Hill Racing
14.Harrison Spencer3:13.38aiCAN Jr Tri Club
15.11-12Austin Mellick3:14.28aOak Hill Racing
16.Rece Constable3:16.95aiCAN Jr Tri Club
 

800 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.15-16Jovani Ruelas2:23.40aValley Coyotes
2.15-16Kasey Knevelvaard2:26.40aValley Coyotes
3.13-14Jake Gray2:35.81aSan Luis Distance
 

1600 Meters  Sub Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Miles Worthen6:16.61aOak Hill Racing
2.9-10Turner Labrash6:36.97aOak Hill Racing
3.Enrique Gutierrez6:41.33aUnattached
4.9-10Jordan Ayon6:50.16aMcFarland Track
5.9-10Christopher Pearson6:58.02aOakland PAL
6.Felipe Bautista7:00.03aUnattached
 

1600 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.11-12Jason Gomez5:38.89aOak Hill Racing
2.11-12Melecio Gonzalez5:45.03aMcFarland Track
3.-Joey Fitzpatrick5:48.18aBakersfield Roadrunn...
4.11-12Noah Seto6:13.98aOak Hill Racing
5.11-12Austin Mellick6:15.23aOak Hill Racing
6.Kendric Nau6:18.78aiCAN Jr Tri Club
7.9-10Matt Seto6:23.92aOak Hill Racing
8.Rece Constable6:24.09aiCAN Jr Tri Club
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Midget - Finals

1.13-14Daniel Richardson9.05aTeam RAW
2.13-14Anthony White9.31aOakland PAL
3.Raleigh Adams9.42aUnattached
4.15-16Priest Jennings9.59aStockton Saints
5.13-14Deion Shelton-Lightfoot10.33aStockton Saints
6.Carson Johnson10.93aDunlap
7.Sean Griffin10.94aDunlap
8.Sean Collins11.16aClay Elementary
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Youth - Finals

1.Trevor Fraley9.23aUnattached
 

4x160 Relay  Sub Bantam - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:36.22aOakland PAL
2.11-12Relay Team 1:36.24aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.-Relay Team 1:43.23aStockton Saints
4.-Relay Team 2:22.89aValley Coyotes
 

4x160 Relay  Bantam - Finals

1.11-12Relay Team 1:24.50aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
2.11-12Relay Team 1:31.58aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.-Relay Team 1:39.49aStockton Saints
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Sub Bantam - Finals

1.Justin Paboojian9.42mUnattached
2.Christian Gonzalez5.75mUnattached
3.Canaan Campbell5.47mUnattached
4.James Hernandez4.80mHarvest Elementary
4.9-10Ricardo Gonzalez4.80mValley Coyotes
6.-Kobe Biedermann4.78mCentral Valley Phoenix
7.8UEric Stuart4.66mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
8.9-10Miles Worthen4.45mOak Hill Racing
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Bantam - Finals

1.Duncan Burnes7.12mUnattached
2.Tahner Green6.92mRancho Madera
3.11-12Ruben Reynoso5.91mStockton Saints
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Midget - Finals

1.13-14Daniel Richardson11.19mTeam RAW
2.Eddie Green7.27mRancho Madera
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Youth - Finals

1.Rafael Ortiz10.76mReyburn
2.15-16Terrance Ghigo8.25mValley Coyotes
3.15-16Michael Pearson8.01mOakland PAL
4.15-16Michael Orosco6.62mStockton Saints
 

High Jump  Sub Bantam - Finals

1.Simen Guttormsen1.07mUnattached
2.Caleb Pouliot1.02mUnattached
3.9-10Jarod Moren0.97mTeam Olympians
3.9-10Jabril White0.97mOakland PAL
5.9-10Kumani Therman0.97mOakland PAL
--8UJustin AndersonNHEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

High Jump  Bantam - Finals

1.11-12Sean Lee1.62mUSA High Jump
2.Sondre Guttormsen1.37mUnattached
3.9-10Teyjohn Herrington1.27mBakersfield Grayhounds
4.11-12Cameron McGlasson1.21mTeam RAW
4.9-10Alton Julian1.21mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.11-12Brandon Bains1.21mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

High Jump  Midget - Finals

1.13-14Daniel Richardson1.58mTeam RAW
2.Devin Hallier1.53mReyburn
2.13-14Anthony White1.53mOakland PAL
5.Sean Griffin1.43mDunlap
7.13-14Samir Arora1.38mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

High Jump  Youth - Finals

1.15-16Erik Rodrigues1.83mValley Coyotes
2.15-16Joey Souza1.73mValley Coyotes
3.Trevor Fraley1.63mUnattached
 

Pole Vault  Midget - Finals

1.Sondre Guttormsen2.46mUnattached
2.Simen Guttormsen1.86mUnattached
 

Pole Vault  Youth - Finals

1.Tyson Pereira3.07mKings Christian
2.Trevor Fraley2.92mUnattached
 

Long Jump  Sub Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Malcolm Clemons3.68mOakland PAL
2.Jonathan Padilla3.45mHoughton Kearney
3.9-10Joseph Thompson3.35mB Sharp TC
4.Canaan Campbell3.26mUnattached
5.9-10Linairus Agee3.23mB Sharp TC
6.Simen Guttormsen3.17mUnattached
7.9-10Ethan George3.12mStockton Saints
8.9-10Isaiah Woods3.06mStockton Saints
9.-Bryton Berdahl2.91mOak Hill Racing
10.Caleb Pouliot2.86mUnattached
11.Christian Gonzalez2.68mUnattached
12.8UJustin Anderson2.66mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
13.YeBrell Emerson2.65mHarvest Elementary
14.9-10MacEo Frisco2.62mStockton Saints
15.9-10Christopher Pearson2.58mOakland PAL
16.9-10Jarod Moren2.54mTeam Olympians
17.Conner Fagan2.52mHoughton Kearney
18.-Kobe Biedermann2.19mCentral Valley Phoenix
19.8UJordan Guzman1.49mValley Coyotes
20.9-10Kumani Therman1.41mOakland PAL
21.9-10Tyrie Washington1.23mStockton Saints
 

Long Jump  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Teyjohn Herrington4.44mBakersfield Grayhounds
2.11-12Darrien Elzie4.14mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.11-12Jordan Bains4.11mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.Sondre Guttormsen4.03mUnattached
5.11-12Cameron McGlasson3.55mTeam RAW
6.Isaac Miller3.35mClay Elementary
7.11-12Michael Vallesterso Jr.3.20mStockton Saints
8.11-12Austin Mellick3.12mOak Hill Racing
9.11-12Anthony Lemus2.74mStockton Saints
10.Onyx Smith2.69mUnattached
12.11-12Noah Seto2.66mOak Hill Racing
13.9-10Matt Seto2.31mOak Hill Racing
 

Long Jump  Midget - Finals

1.-Ronald Walker5.08mStockton Saints
2.Elijah Jeffries4.82mReyburn
3.Raleigh Adams4.67mUnattached
5.Devin Hallier4.59mReyburn
6.13-14Dario Reynoso4.47mStockton Saints
8.Jimmy Escobar3.93mUnattached
10.Chris Kent3.81mClay Elementary
11.-Michael Delany3.55mPacific Coast
12.Adrian Escobar3.27mUnattached
13.Baxter Wear3.22mUnattached
14.13-14Deion Shelton-Lightfoot2.84mStockton Saints
--13-14Garrison TubmanFOULStockton Saints
 

Long Jump  Youth - Finals

1.15-16Joey Souza6.19mValley Coyotes
2.15-16Erik Rodrigues4.82mValley Coyotes
2.Damarrea Joyce4.82mLiberty- Visalia
4.15-16Priest Jennings4.19mStockton Saints
5.Andrew Hernandez3.93mLiberty- Visalia
6.15-16Jasaun Hardy3.73mStockton Saints
7.15-16Michael Orosco3.37mStockton Saints
 

Womens Results Switch to

55 Meter Dash  Sub Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Taylor Rainey8.61aUmoja
2.9-10Karayah Gibbs8.77aOakland PAL
3.9-10Qwencee Stewart8.87aFast Forward VPAL TC
4.9-10Paige Sefried8.93aStockton Saints
5.9-10Brenee Williams9.06aOakland PAL
6.9-10Sophia Rainey9.26aUmoja
7.Chloe Waldner9.28aiCAN Jr Tri Club
8.Sana Williams9.32aSaroyan Elementary
9.9-10Sahara Banks9.49aFast Forward VPAL TC
10.9-10Mea Felder9.51aHilltop Speed
11.9-10Alicia Orosco9.65aStockton Saints
12.9-10Hailee Edwards9.65aBakersfield Grayhounds
13.Amanda Lietz9.74aNorthridge Pacers
14.Giselle Uribe9.95aiCAN Jr Tri Club
15.Sophia Movsesian9.96aClay Elementary
16.9-10Josephine Fanning9.99aTeam RAW
17.11-12Nathalia DeSouza10.03aValley Coyotes
18.-Kamyiah Franklin10.17aFast Forward VPAL TC
19.Emma Price10.25aClay Elementary
20.9-10Erika Guzman10.35aValley Coyotes
21.9-10Journey Claycamp10.84aValley Coyotes
 

55 Meter Dash  Bantam - Finals

1.11-12Naomi Smith7.87aA1 Track (Audience o...
2.11-12Sydnie Bunel8.06aLSI Sprint
3.-Brynley Bower8.06aCentral Valley Phoenix
4.11-12Cerah Moren8.16aTeam Olympians
5.11-12Marisa Stencschke8.19aValley Coyotes
6.11-12Aaliyah Wilson8.22aTeam RAW
7.11-12Iesha Hamm8.25aBakersfield Yellow J...
8.Sambria Morgan8.28aUnattached
9.11-12Kaylha Robertson8.33aOakland PAL
10.11-12Tielyr Franklin8.41aOakland PAL
11.11-12Quiela Temple8.46aOakland PAL
12.11-12Coy Norman8.63aStockton Saints
13.Sophie Jimenez8.64aSaroyan Elementary
14.11-12Aaleyah Wilson8.69aTeam RAW
15.12Kelsey Steele8.74aCentral Valley Phoenix
16.Sariah Love8.76aSaroyan Elementary
17.Maddi Gray8.96aDunlap
18.Emily Rodriguez9.11aUnattached
19.11-12Andrea Fanning9.23aTeam RAW
20.11-12Leilah Clark9.25aBerkeley East Bay Tr...
21.Valerie Padilla9.25aHoughton Kearney
22.Katelyn Freeman9.27aClay Elementary
23.Baley Williamson9.29aDunlap
24.11-12Sonya Jones9.43aStockton Saints
25.-Zaila Jimmons-clark9.45aBakersfield Yellow J...
26.Evan Yakligian9.49aClay Elementary
27.Parker Linss9.51aDunlap
28.Emily Kutka9.67aiCAN Jr Tri Club
29.9-10Tomisha Hamm9.69aBakersfield Yellow J...
30.Macy House9.69aiCAN Jr Tri Club
31.McKenzie Lamb9.84aClay Elementary
32.11-12Leonna Hardy9.88aStockton Saints
33.Audrey Gunland9.89aClay Elementary
34.Karen Rodriguez10.11aClay Elementary
35.Mariah Bergman10.20aClay Elementary
36.Sami Collins10.31aClay Elementary
37.Hunter Kreiter10.39aClay Elementary
38.Natile Arteaga10.66aClay Elementary
 

55 Meter Dash  Midget - Finals

1.Kiara Brown7.78aC T Tiger TC
2.15-16Nia Vance7.88aB Sharp TC
3.Caitlyn Kreutz7.90aAlto Sreno
4.11-12Brittney Jenkins7.99aOakland PAL
5.13-14Corrine Walker7.99aValley Coyotes
6.13-14Rashawn Ford8.05aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
7.13-14Falon Wilson8.14aTeam RAW
8.Daeja Bonnette8.23aUnattached
9.13-14Tenia Landrum8.23aOakland PAL
10.Fallon O'Neal8.25aReyburn
11.Imani Williams8.31aRio Vista M S
12.Taylor Tiger8.34aUnattached
13.11-12Emerald Peoples8.38aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
14.Anissa Vu8.39aC T Tiger TC
15.13-14Kelsey Foster8.44aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
16.13-14Lacy Palacioz8.47aStockton Saints
17.Taylor Ward8.51aC T Tiger TC
18.Brooke Holland8.83aReyburn
19.Kelly Rodriguez8.88aClay Elementary
20.Jennifer Ellis8.99aC T Tiger TC
21.Megan Snyder9.08aClay Elementary
22.13-14Lyric Tubman9.20aStockton Saints
23.13-14Vanessa Wesley9.26aFast Forward VPAL TC
24.13-14Gillian Myers9.27aValley Coyotes
25.Madison Boom9.31aDunlap
26.13-14Victoria Wesley9.34aFast Forward VPAL TC
27.Bailey Price9.49aClay Elementary
 

55 Meter Dash  Youth - Finals

1.15-16Rayven Sanders-Arnold8.60aOakland PAL
 

55 Meter Dash  Intermediate - Finals

1.Kaia Bonnette-Williams9.57aUnattached
2.Jade Arnold10.02aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.Reagan Nau10.14aUnattached
4.Jada Brooks10.25aSaroyan Elementary
5.8UJala Auzenne10.42aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.Sara Pust10.61aUnattached
7.8UAlexis Gonzalez10.69aValley Coyotes
8ULonden Glasper11.07aStockton Saints
8.11-12Zara Anthony11.07aBakersfield Grayhounds
8UMia Frisco11.11aStockton Saints
9.8UMalia Latu11.11aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
10.8UAngela Gonzalez11.79aValley Coyotes
11.Remi Perez11.86aUnattached
12.-Allison Destasio12.15aCentral Valley Phoenix
13.Sydnee Scruggs12.18aUnattached
14.Sara Suttormsen12.49aUnattached
15.8UAriana Gonzalez13.23aValley Coyotes
 

800 Meters  Sub Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Taylor Rainey2:40.35aUmoja
2.9-10Paige Sefried2:53.06aStockton Saints
3.Chloe Waldner2:53.42aiCAN Jr Tri Club
4.Giselle Uribe2:53.55aiCAN Jr Tri Club
5.9-10Kate Bowen2:55.80aSanta Rosa Express
6.9-10Marina Soares2:59.07aOak Hill Racing
7.9-10Kiana Perez3:01.25aOak Hill Racing
8.-Macy Cholometes3:02.58aBakersfield Roadrunn...
9.-Lauren Leyva3:08.07aBakersfield Roadrunn...
10.9-10Dyaneli Diaz3:13.30aMcFarland Track
11.9-10Erika Guzman3:14.98aValley Coyotes
12.9-10Sophia Rainey3:15.22aUmoja
13.9-10Brianna Valles3:15.68aMcFarland Track
14.9-10Qwencee Stewart3:17.25aFast Forward VPAL TC
15.8UAlexis Gonzalez3:22.52aValley Coyotes
16.Mikayla Becker3:23.03aiCAN Jr Tri Club
17.8UAlexis Lopez3:25.35aFast Forward VPAL TC
18.9-10Sahara Banks3:27.53aFast Forward VPAL TC
19.Carissa Hall3:28.42aDunlap
20.-Taylor Chavez3:40.13aBakersfield Roadrunn...
 

800 Meters  Bantam - Finals

11-12Dakota Sigman3:03.68aStockton Saints
 

800 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.13-14Veronica Russell2:34.97aSan Luis Distance
2.13-14Tianna Smith2:37.47aBakersfield Grayhounds
3.13-14Chase Worthen2:39.71aOak Hill Racing
4.11-12Jurnee Fernandez2:40.38aCentral Valley Phoenix
5.Mikayla Sodersten2:41.92aUnattached
6.13-14Samanth Ortiz2:43.70aMcFarland Track
7.12Arlene Munoz2:44.01aMcFarland Track
8.Briaunna Caver2:44.71aUnattached
9.Tatum Perez2:45.75aUnattached
10.13-14Anais Gonzalez2:46.10aValley Coyotes
11.13-14Artearra Coffey2:46.62aOakland PAL
12.Makenna Mason2:47.64aUnattached
13.Isabella Haranjo2:55.43aReyburn
14.13-14Rashawn Ford2:58.85aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
15.13-14Victoria Wesley3:16.29aFast Forward VPAL TC
16.13-14Emma Garcia3:36.66aStockton Saints
--13-14Kelsey FosterDNFEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

1600 Meters  Sub Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Taylor Rainey6:08.17aUmoja
2.9-10Marina Soares6:19.71aOak Hill Racing
3.9-10Kate Bowen6:25.00aSanta Rosa Express
4.9-10Kiana Perez6:28.16aOak Hill Racing
5.-Macy Cholometes6:33.47aBakersfield Roadrunn...
6.Giselle Uribe6:42.10aiCAN Jr Tri Club
7.-Lauren Leyva6:48.12aBakersfield Roadrunn...
8.Chloe Waldner7:01.05aiCAN Jr Tri Club
9.Ashley Vitale7:01.53aiCAN Jr Tri Club
10.9-10Erika Guzman7:03.21aValley Coyotes
11.9-10Brianna Valles7:06.05aMcFarland Track
12.8UAlexis Gonzalez7:35.19aValley Coyotes
 

1600 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Rylee Bowen5:39.21aSanta Rosa Express
2.11-12Talley Hill5:39.63aSan Luis Distance
3.-Alexandra Cholometes6:09.10aBakersfield Roadrunn...
4.-Alyssa Destasio6:10.92aCentral Valley Phoenix
5.11-12Dakota Sigman6:47.39aStockton Saints
 

1600 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.Mikayla Sodersten5:37.71aUnattached
2.13-14Veronica Russell5:37.82aSan Luis Distance
3.13-14Jojo Zorn5:46.80aValley Coyotes
4.13-14Yasmine Felipe5:55.01aMcFarland Track
5.13-14Chase Worthen5:56.06aOak Hill Racing
6.11-12Jurnee Fernandez6:02.91aCentral Valley Phoenix
7.13-14Anais Gonzalez6:11.52aValley Coyotes
8.11-12Sonia Holguin6:14.94aMcFarland Track
9.13-14Dianitza Diaz6:30.96aMcFarland Track
10.Makenna Mason7:11.85aUnattached
11.Holly Wilson7:32.93aUnattached
12.13-14Emma Garcia8:15.80aStockton Saints
 

1 Mile  Sub Bantam - Finals

10.9-10Erika Guzman7:03.21aValley Coyotes
12.8UAlexis Gonzalez7:35.19aValley Coyotes
 

1 Mile  Midget - Finals

3.13-14Jojo Zorn5:46.80aValley Coyotes
7.13-14Anais Gonzalez6:11.52aValley Coyotes
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Midget - Finals

1.15-16Nia Vance9.12aB Sharp TC
2.15-16Idalis Rubalcava9.37aValley Coyotes
3.Caitlyn Kreutz9.58aAlto Sreno
4.11-12Iesha Hamm10.00aBakersfield Yellow J...
5.Taylor Tiger10.30aUnattached
6.13-14Falon Wilson10.31aTeam RAW
7.Damaris Hamilton10.66aUnattached
8.Kiley Barton11.81aReyburn
9.Brooke Holland13.60aReyburn
10.Megan Pust16.32aUnattached
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Youth - Finals

1.15-16Rayven Sanders-Arnold11.22aOakland PAL
 

4x160 Relay  Sub Bantam - Finals

2.Relay Team 1:53.84aFast Forward VPAL TC
3.13-14Relay Team 2:00.38aValley Coyotes
3.15-16Relay Team 2:00.38aValley Coyotes
4.15-16Relay Team 2:29.98aValley Coyotes
4.13-14Relay Team 2:29.98aValley Coyotes
 

4x160 Relay  Bantam - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:31.81aOakland PAL
2.Relay Team1:40.59aDunlap
3.Relay Team1:45.30aiCAN Jr Tri Club
4.Relay Team1:45.33aClay Elementary
 

4x160 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.Relay Team 1:22.20aOakland PAL
2.Relay Team1:26.63aC T Tiger TC
3.13-14Relay Team 1:26.86aValley Coyotes
3.15-16Relay Team 1:26.86aValley Coyotes
4.Relay Team1:30.74aReyburn
5.Relay Team 1:33.86aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Sub Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Rebecca Hampton4.76mStockton Saints
2.9-10Brenee Williams4.27mOakland PAL
3.9-10Kayla Kellum3.94mOakland PAL
4.8UAriana Gonzalez2.68mValley Coyotes
5.8UAngela Gonzalez1.65mValley Coyotes
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Bantam - Finals

1.11-12Cerah Moren7.57mTeam Olympians
2.11-12Marisa Stencschke7.33mValley Coyotes
3.Destani Fisher7.23mHoughton Kearney
4.11-12Sonya Jones7.22mStockton Saints
5.11-12Iesha Hamm6.14mBakersfield Yellow J...
6.9-10Tomisha Hamm6.09mBakersfield Yellow J...
7.Karen Rodriguez6.03mClay Elementary
8.11-12Leilah Clark5.55mBerkeley East Bay Tr...
9.11-12Quianni Temple5.16mOakland PAL
10.Emily Rodriguez4.90mUnattached
11.Bethany Pouliot4.80mUnattached
12.Natile Arteaga4.16mClay Elementary
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Midget - Finals

1.Briaunna Caver10.57mUnattached
2.13-14Taujay King9.42mStockton Saints
3.Isabella Narenjo8.86mUnattached
4.Kelly Rodriguez8.79mClay Elementary
5.-Zahria Jimmons-Martin6.03mBakersfield Yellow J...
6.13-14Chase Worthen5.36mOak Hill Racing
7.13-14Vanessa Wesley4.28mFast Forward VPAL TC
 

High Jump  Bantam - Finals

1.-Brynley Bower1.47mCentral Valley Phoenix
2.11-12Iesha Hamm1.32mBakersfield Yellow J...
3.-Kylynn Daley1.27mSanta Clarita Track,...
4.11-12Marisa Stencschke1.27mValley Coyotes
5.Emily Rodriguez1.21mUnattached
6.Bethany Pouliot1.16mUnattached
7.9-10Tomisha Hamm1.11mBakersfield Yellow J...
8.Katelyn Freeman1.11mClay Elementary
9.McKenzie Lamb0.96mClay Elementary
10.11-12Leilah Clark0.96mBerkeley East Bay Tr...
 

High Jump  Midget - Finals

1.17-18Erinn Beattie1.57mPacific Coast
2.Delaney Smith1.52mUnattached
3.15-16Idalis Rubalcava1.47mValley Coyotes
4.Kiley Barton1.32mReyburn
5.13-14Artearra Coffey1.16mOakland PAL
6.13-14Taujay King1.11mStockton Saints
7.13-14Gillian Myers1.06mValley Coyotes
8.Bailey Price1.01mClay Elementary
 

High Jump  Youth - Finals

1.15-16Rayven Sanders-Arnold1.47mOakland PAL
2.15-16Samantha Lee1.47mUSA High Jump
 

Long Jump  Sub Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Sophia Rainey3.44mUmoja
2.9-10Paige Sefried3.29mStockton Saints
3.Laney Boom2.92mDunlap
4.9-10Kiana Perez2.79mOak Hill Racing
5.9-10Karayah Gibbs2.78mOakland PAL
6.9-10Marina Soares2.67mOak Hill Racing
6.9-10Alicia Orosco2.67mStockton Saints
8.11-12Nathalia DeSouza2.40mValley Coyotes
9.9-10Erika Guzman2.35mValley Coyotes
10.9-10Brenee Williams2.25mOakland PAL
12.8UAlexis Gonzalez2.15mValley Coyotes
13.Breann Williamson2.14mDunlap
14.9-10Journey Claycamp2.05mValley Coyotes
15.Sophia Movsesian1.95mClay Elementary
17.8UAriana Gonzalez1.26mValley Coyotes
 

Long Jump  Bantam - Finals

11-12Coy Norman6'07.00Stockton Saints
11-12Leonna Hardy5" 1Stockton Saints
 

Long Jump  Midget - Finals

1.Caitlyn Kreutz5.00mAlto Sreno
2.15-16Nia Vance4.92mB Sharp TC
3.15-16Idalis Rubalcava4.59mValley Coyotes
3.Kiara Brown4.59mC T Tiger TC
5.Taylor Tiger4.34mUnattached
5.13-14Corrine Walker4.34mValley Coyotes
8.13-14Tenia Landrum4.19mOakland PAL
9.13-14Diamond Hawkins3.96mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
9.Daeja Bonnette3.96mUnattached
11.Imani Williams3.91mRio Vista M S
12.13-14Falon Wilson3.81mTeam RAW
13.11-12Emerald Peoples3.70mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
13.Brooke Holland3.70mReyburn
16.Lilian Vang3.47mReyburn
17.Megan Snyder3.04mClay Elementary
17.13-14Gillian Myers3.04mValley Coyotes
19.13-14Lyric Tubman2.76mStockton Saints
20.13-14Lacy Palacioz2.46mStockton Saints
21.Bailey Price2.33mClay Elementary
--11-12Brittney JenkinsFOULOakland PAL