Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Allen11.04Washington County
2.11Michael Glatczak11.30Centralia
3.12Tyler Heiman11.35Axtell
4.12Brody Dobrovolny11.54Valley Heights
5.11Jordan Crook11.59Valley Heights
6.12Taylor Jesse11.60Axtell
7.11Mitchell Long11.61Clifton-Clyde
12Dustin StueveNTRandolph Blue Valley
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Cody Allen11.16Washington County
2.11Michael Glatczak11.30Centralia
3.12Brody Dobrovolny11.32Valley Heights
4.12Tyler Heiman11.34Axtell
5.12Taylor Jesse11.35Axtell
6.11Jordan Crook11.49Valley Heights
7.12Dustin Stueve11.51Randolph Blue Valley
8.11Mitchell Long11.62Clifton-Clyde
9.12Zach Montanino11.66Valley Heights
10.11Jared Heiman11.92Axtell
11.9Chad Diederich12.36Hanover
12.10Mark Zarybnicky12.37Hanover
13.10Robert Cox12.49Pike Valley
14.9Devin Rempe13.00Centralia
15.9Hunter Haufler13.08Centralia
16.9Brady Kolle13.42Linn
17.10Ryan Barnes13.68Clifton-Clyde
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Allen22.85Washington County
2.12Brody Dobrovolny23.37Valley Heights
3.12Taylor Jesse23.58Axtell
4.11Michael Glatczak23.86Centralia
5.11Jared Heiman24.27Axtell
6.11Luke Oldehoeft24.28Valley Heights
7.10Robert Cox25.93Pike Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Cody Allen23.18Washington County
2.11Michael Glatczak23.44Centralia
3.11Luke Oldehoeft23.49Valley Heights
4.12Dustin Stueve23.64Randolph Blue Valley
5.12Taylor Jesse23.89Axtell
6.11Jared Heiman24.06Axtell
7.10Robert Cox24.85Pike Valley
8.12Brody Dobrovolny25.37Valley Heights
9.12Zach Montanino25.39Valley Heights
10.11Mitchell Long25.57Clifton-Clyde
11.9Chad Diederich26.32Hanover
12.9Dylan Heiman26.40Axtell
13.11Austin Hansen26.42Randolph Blue Valley
14.9Devin Rempe26.59Centralia
15.9Austin Biggerstaff26.61Clifton-Clyde
16.10Mark Zarybnicky26.68Hanover
17.9Hunter Haufler27.28Centralia
18.9Brady Kolle28.21Linn
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Glatczak53.48Centralia
2.12Braden Larson55.10Pike Valley
3.12Brigham Larson55.71Pike Valley
4.11Mitchell Long56.01Clifton-Clyde
5.10Aaron Schmelzle56.63Axtell
6.11Jordan Heinen56.65Axtell
7.9Samuel Steinlage57.27Centralia
8.11Korey Welch57.43Washington County
9.12Cody Trimble57.50Valley Heights
10.10Mark Zarybnicky58.82Hanover
11.9Cole Maddox1:00.00Valley Heights
12.9Cody Huerter1:03.32Centralia
13.11Joey Aguirre1:03.60Valley Heights
14.12John Heiman1:03.85Axtell
15.9Hunter Haufler1:04.31Centralia
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Earhart2:05.75Washington County
2.10Lukas Koch2:06.89Centralia
3.9Zachary Heinen2:08.86Axtell
4.9Shane Torrey2:10.41Axtell
5.11Tyler Kongs2:12.20Washington County
6.12Gavin Scheibe2:14.76Axtell
7.10Alex Deaver2:20.71Clifton-Clyde
8.11John Stapaules2:21.85Washington County
9.11Nick Birdsell2:26.41Pike Valley
10.12Brigham Larson2:30.04Pike Valley
11.9Colin Sikes2:30.23Clifton-Clyde
11.9Derek Porting2:30.23Axtell
13.9Derek Trimble2:30.39Valley Heights
14.10Kyle Clifton2:41.99Randolph Blue Valley
15.9John Bott2:43.73Linn
16.9Ray Agular2:46.43Valley Heights
17.9Kyle Apley2:46.44Randolph Blue Valley
18.10William Woerman2:46.52Linn
19.11Grant Rogers2:48.79Clifton-Clyde
20.9Lucas Bulleigh2:50.00Clifton-Clyde
21.10Greg Koelzer3:03.93Centralia
22.9Quint McLean3:51.47Randolph Blue Valley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lukas Koch4:39.27Centralia
2.12Zach Earhart4:45.98Washington County
3.9Shane Torrey4:50.03Axtell
4.11Korey Welch4:59.86Washington County
5.9Marshall Carey5:06.10Randolph Blue Valley
6.11Cole Callaway5:06.46Pike Valley
7.11Blake Henry5:07.44Centralia
8.12Alan Dreith5:08.00Randolph Blue Valley
9.9Christian Buessing5:17.88Axtell
10.11Austin Schmitz5:25.26Axtell
11.9Tracy Schmitz5:25.57Axtell
12.11Nick Birdsell5:35.28Pike Valley
13.9Andrew Beck5:37.92Centralia
14.11Ty Bivens5:56.58Pike Valley
15.11Iwan Gubko6:03.28Clifton-Clyde
16.9Ray Agular6:05.82Valley Heights
17.11Douglass Apley6:08.04Randolph Blue Valley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lukas Koch10:34.82Centralia
2.9Shane Torrey10:35.10Axtell
3.10Quinton Isaacson10:59.58Pike Valley
4.9Kameron Blanding11:00.10Pike Valley
5.11Cole Callaway11:00.55Pike Valley
6.11Blake Henry11:19.79Centralia
7.11Austin Schmitz11:28.96Axtell
8.9Christian Buessing11:29.25Axtell
9.9Colby Sorell11:45.06Clifton-Clyde
10.12Alan Dreith12:17.12Randolph Blue Valley
11.9Andrew Beck13:07.46Centralia
12.11Ty Bivens13:08.61Pike Valley
13.11Douglass Apley13:43.54Randolph Blue Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Deaver17.00Clifton-Clyde
2.9William Ohlde17.38Clifton-Clyde
3.12Kevin Ronnebaum18.40Axtell
4.9Jovon Tae Rosine19.05Centralia
5.11Clint Colson19.68Pike Valley
6.9Payton Heinen20.11Axtell
7.9Brendon Asch21.01Clifton-Clyde
8.9Cortne VanCampen22.10Clifton-Clyde
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Alex Deaver17.00Clifton-Clyde
2.9William Ohlde17.38Clifton-Clyde
3.12Kevin Ronnebaum18.40Axtell
4.9Jovon Tae Rosine19.05Centralia
5.11Clint Colson19.68Pike Valley
6.9Payton Heinen20.11Axtell
7.9Brendon Asch21.01Clifton-Clyde
8.9Cortne VanCampen22.10Clifton-Clyde
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Deaver43.11Clifton-Clyde
2.9William Ohlde44.05Clifton-Clyde
3.12Kevin Ronnebaum45.77Axtell
4.11Clint Colson46.01Pike Valley
5.9Chad Diederich49.79Hanover
6.9Payton Heinen51.02Axtell
7.9Cortne VanCampen51.99Clifton-Clyde
8.9Brendon Asch52.26Clifton-Clyde
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Braden Larson
Tyler Abell
Robert Cox
Landon Hedstrom
47.19Pike Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Braden Larson
Tyler Abell
Landon Hedstrom
Robert Cox
3:42.91Pike Valley
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Braden Larson
Kameron Blanding
Brigham Larson
Quinton Isaacson
9:01.61Pike Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Miller53-07.00Washington County
2.12Tyler Lambert52-05.00Clifton-Clyde
3.12Levi Cyphers46-06.00Clifton-Clyde
4.12Landon Hedstrom43-08.50Pike Valley
5.12Dylan Dittmer43-06.00Linn
6.12Reed Bergstrom43-03.00Clifton-Clyde
7.10Randy Weir42-08.00Pike Valley
8.11Tommy Tryon42-01.00Valley Heights
9.12Benton Coon40-04.00Valley Heights
10.10Calvin Portenier38-11.00Washington County
11.9Logan Newell37-06.50Clifton-Clyde
12.11Kyson Talkington37-00.00Centralia
13.11Kalon Gudenkauf36-01.00Randolph Blue Valley
14.9Brett Peters35-02.50Linn
15.9Charles Musil35-00.00Valley Heights
16.12Robert Conlin34-09.00Axtell
17.10Lincoln McClary33-07.00Centralia
18.11Kyle Rogers32-00.00Randolph Blue Valley
19.9David Detweiler31-07.50Axtell
20.9Lance Davis30-11.50Linn
21.10Winston Mathewson30-06.00Axtell
22.9Cody Bivens29-01.00Pike Valley
23.12Garrett Glanzer28-11.00Randolph Blue Valley
24.11Nathan Martin28-09.50Pike Valley
25.9Lane Beck26-03.00Centralia
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reed Bergstrom140-01Clifton-Clyde
2.12Brett Vogt139-04Washington County
3.12Dylan Dittmer135-04Linn
4.12Levi Cyphers133-05Clifton-Clyde
5.12Landon Hedstrom132-10Pike Valley
6.12Tyler Lambert131-05Clifton-Clyde
7.10Robert O'Neill126-03Randolph Blue Valley
8.11Kyson Talkington118-02Centralia
9.10Samuel Janssen113-01Pike Valley
10.11Mitchell Walter109-07Washington County
11.10Calvin Portenier103-11Washington County
12.12DJ Wurtz103-06Clifton-Clyde
13.10Randy Weir101-07Pike Valley
14.9Josh Meyer98-09Linn
15.11Nathan Martin93-11Pike Valley
16.9Samuel Steinlage92-01Centralia
17.12Robert Conlin92-01Axtell
18.10Lincoln McClary84-05Centralia
19.11Kalon Gudenkauf83-05Randolph Blue Valley
20.9Charles Musil80-09Valley Heights
21.9Lane Beck79-11Centralia
22.10Dylan Parker79-06Valley Heights
23.12Chris White75-06Randolph Blue Valley
24.9Brett Peters75-03Linn
25.10Winston Mathewson73-01Axtell
26.11Aaron Long45-02Valley Heights
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitchell Savage174-10Washington County
2.12Seth White166-08Pike Valley
3.12Isaac Miller166-03Washington County
4.12Benton Coon149-00Valley Heights
5.12Tyler Heiman148-06Axtell
6.11Brett Fahey148-05Clifton-Clyde
7.11Mitchell Walter134-00Washington County
8.9Josh Meyer133-05Linn
9.10Blake Quillen121-08Clifton-Clyde
10.10Dylan Parker118-02Valley Heights
11.10Gus Myers115-11Wetmore
12.9Logan Newell115-00Clifton-Clyde
13.9Lance Davis114-08Linn
14.9Derek Trimble111-04Valley Heights
15.11Austin Hansen111-02Randolph Blue Valley
15.10Robert O'Neill111-02Randolph Blue Valley
17.11Kyson Talkington111-01Centralia
18.10Nick Kiefer107-11Wetmore
19.10Austin Peterson106-07Pike Valley
20.9Brett Peters104-07Linn
21.9Derek Porting101-01Axtell
22.12Robert Conlin99-01Axtell
23.9Max Schwab92-11Clifton-Clyde
24.9Kyle Apley88-04Randolph Blue Valley
25.9David Detweiler88-02Axtell
26.9Cody Bivens68-05Pike Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jerell Nightingale6-04.00Centralia
2.12Gale Nightingale6-02.00Centralia
3.11Mitchell Walter5-10.00Washington County
4.10Jeb Hellebust5-06.00Randolph Blue Valley
5.10Quinton Isaacson5-02.00Pike Valley
6.9John Bott4-10.00Linn
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gale Nightingale12-06.00Centralia
2.11Jordan Yungeberg12-00.00Washington County
3.12Logan Stallbaumer11-06.00Centralia
4.12Scotty Miller11-06.00Washington County
5.11Clint Colson11-00.00Pike Valley
6.11Brett Fahey10-06.00Clifton-Clyde
7.9Jovon Tae Rosine10-06.00Centralia
8.12Kyle Haskins10-00.00Pike Valley
8.10Dalton Porter10-00.00Clifton-Clyde
10.9Cody Huerter9-06.00Centralia
11.9Derek Trimble9-00.00Valley Heights
11.11Todd Good9-00.00Washington County
13.10Ryan Barnes7-00.00Clifton-Clyde
10Austin PetersonNHPike Valley
12Colin BakerNHWashington County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gale Nightingale21-02.00Centralia
2.11Michael Glatczak20-01.25Centralia
3.12Jerell Nightingale19-10.00Centralia
4.12Ryan Fiser19-08.00Washington County
5.11Jordan Crook18-09.50Valley Heights
6.11Brad Kramer18-05.25Washington County
7.11Tyler Abell18-05.00Pike Valley
8.9Tristan Miller18-03.25Washington County
9.9Caleb Gelino17-10.00Clifton-Clyde
10.10Tanner Trimble17-08.00Valley Heights
11.10Nick Kiefer17-01.25Wetmore
12.9Nathan Schaefer16-09.75Linn
13.9Chad Diederich16-06.00Hanover
13.9Dylan Heiman16-06.00Axtell
15.10Dalton Porter16-00.50Clifton-Clyde
16.10Zane Willesden15-09.25Linn
16.9Marshall Carey15-09.25Randolph Blue Valley
18.11Austin Hansen15-06.25Randolph Blue Valley
19.12John Heiman14-04.00Axtell
20.10Gus Myers14-02.50Wetmore
21.12Cody Johnson13-05.50Pike Valley
22.9Tracy Schmitz13-02.50Axtell
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tanner Trimble41-05.50Valley Heights
2.12Jerell Nightingale39-08.50Centralia
3.12Gale Nightingale38-01.00Centralia
4.11Tyler Abell38-00.50Pike Valley
5.12Ryan Fiser37-08.00Washington County
6.9Jovon Tae Rosine37-07.75Centralia
7.9William Ohlde37-07.00Clifton-Clyde
8.11Luke Oldehoeft37-04.00Valley Heights
9.12Cody Trimble37-00.50Valley Heights
10.9Caleb Gelino37-00.00Clifton-Clyde
11.12Gavin Scheibe35-05.75Axtell
12.9Tristan Miller34-10.50Washington County
13.9Marshall Carey33-08.00Randolph Blue Valley
14.9Austin Biggerstaff33-07.50Clifton-Clyde
15.10Mark Zarybnicky33-01.00Hanover
16.10Zane Willesden32-04.50Linn
17.12John Heiman31-09.75Axtell
18.9Nathan Schaefer31-07.25Linn
19.9Josh Meyer30-07.25Linn
20.9Tracy Schmitz28-04.25Axtell
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump