Athletic.net Team Results Management

Washington County Invitational

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cody Allen11.04Washington County      
2.11Michael Glatczak11.30Centralia      
3.12Tyler Heiman11.35Axtell      
4.12Brody Dobrovolny11.54Valley Heights      
5.11Jordan Crook11.59Valley Heights      
6.12Taylor Jesse11.60Axtell      
7.11Mitchell Long11.61Clifton-Clyde      
12Dustin StueveNTRandolph Blue Valley      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Cody Allen11.16Washington County      
2.11Michael Glatczak11.30Centralia      
3.12Brody Dobrovolny11.32Valley Heights      
4.12Tyler Heiman11.34Axtell      
5.12Taylor Jesse11.35Axtell      
6.11Jordan Crook11.49Valley Heights      
7.12Dustin Stueve11.51Randolph Blue Valley      
8.11Mitchell Long11.62Clifton-Clyde      
9.12Zach Montanino11.66Valley Heights      
10.11Jared Heiman11.92Axtell      
11.9Chad Diederich12.36Hanover      
12.10Mark Zarybnicky12.37Hanover      
13.10Robert Cox12.49Pike Valley      
14.9Devin Rempe13.00Centralia      
15.9Hunter Haufler13.08Centralia      
16.9Brady Kolle13.42Linn      
17.10Ryan Barnes13.68Clifton-Clyde      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cody Allen22.85Washington County      
2.12Brody Dobrovolny23.37Valley Heights      
3.12Taylor Jesse23.58Axtell      
4.11Michael Glatczak23.86Centralia      
5.11Jared Heiman24.27Axtell      
6.11Luke Oldehoeft24.28Valley Heights      
7.10Robert Cox25.93Pike Valley      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Cody Allen23.18Washington County      
2.11Michael Glatczak23.44Centralia      
3.11Luke Oldehoeft23.49Valley Heights      
4.12Dustin Stueve23.64Randolph Blue Valley      
5.12Taylor Jesse23.89Axtell      
6.11Jared Heiman24.06Axtell      
7.10Robert Cox24.85Pike Valley      
8.12Brody Dobrovolny25.37Valley Heights      
9.12Zach Montanino25.39Valley Heights      
10.11Mitchell Long25.57Clifton-Clyde      
11.9Chad Diederich26.32Hanover      
12.9Dylan Heiman26.40Axtell      
13.11Austin Hansen26.42Randolph Blue Valley      
14.9Devin Rempe26.59Centralia      
15.9Austin Biggerstaff26.61Clifton-Clyde      
16.10Mark Zarybnicky26.68Hanover      
17.9Hunter Haufler27.28Centralia      
18.9Brady Kolle28.21Linn      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Glatczak53.48Centralia      
2.12Braden Larson55.10Pike Valley      
3.12Brigham Larson55.71Pike Valley      
4.11Mitchell Long56.01Clifton-Clyde      
5.10Aaron Schmelzle56.63Axtell      
6.11Jordan Heinen56.65Axtell      
7.9Samuel Steinlage57.27Centralia      
8.11Korey Welch57.43Washington County      
9.12Cody Trimble57.50Valley Heights      
10.10Mark Zarybnicky58.82Hanover      
11.9Cole Maddox1:00.00Valley Heights      
12.9Cody Huerter1:03.32Centralia      
13.11Joey Aguirre1:03.60Valley Heights      
14.12John Heiman1:03.85Axtell      
15.9Hunter Haufler1:04.31Centralia      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Earhart2:05.75Washington County      
2.10Lukas Koch2:06.89Centralia      
3.9Zachary Heinen2:08.86Axtell      
4.9Shane Torrey2:10.41Axtell      
5.11Tyler Kongs2:12.20Washington County      
6.12Gavin Scheibe2:14.76Axtell      
7.10Alex Deaver2:20.71Clifton-Clyde      
8.11John Stapaules2:21.85Washington County      
9.11Nick Birdsell2:26.41Pike Valley      
10.12Brigham Larson2:30.04Pike Valley      
11.9Colin Sikes2:30.23Clifton-Clyde      
11.9Derek Porting2:30.23Axtell      
13.9Derek Trimble2:30.39Valley Heights      
14.10Kyle Clifton2:41.99Randolph Blue Valley      
15.9John Bott2:43.73Linn      
16.9Ray Agular2:46.43Valley Heights      
17.9Kyle Apley2:46.44Randolph Blue Valley      
18.10William Woerman2:46.52Linn      
19.11Grant Rogers2:48.79Clifton-Clyde      
20.9Lucas Bulleigh2:50.00Clifton-Clyde      
21.10Greg Koelzer3:03.93Centralia      
22.9Quint McLean3:51.47Randolph Blue Valley      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lukas Koch4:39.27Centralia      
2.12Zach Earhart4:45.98Washington County      
3.9Shane Torrey4:50.03Axtell      
4.11Korey Welch4:59.86Washington County      
5.9Marshall Carey5:06.10Randolph Blue Valley      
6.11Cole Callaway5:06.46Pike Valley      
7.11Blake Henry5:07.44Centralia      
8.12Alan Dreith5:08.00Randolph Blue Valley      
9.9Christian Buessing5:17.88Axtell      
10.11Austin Schmitz5:25.26Axtell      
11.9Tracy Schmitz5:25.57Axtell      
12.11Nick Birdsell5:35.28Pike Valley      
13.9Andrew Beck5:37.92Centralia      
14.11Ty Bivens5:56.58Pike Valley      
15.11Iwan Gubko6:03.28Clifton-Clyde      
16.9Ray Agular6:05.82Valley Heights      
17.11Douglass Apley6:08.04Randolph Blue Valley      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lukas Koch10:34.82Centralia      
2.9Shane Torrey10:35.10Axtell      
3.10Quinton Isaacson10:59.58Pike Valley      
4.9Kameron Blanding11:00.10Pike Valley      
5.11Cole Callaway11:00.55Pike Valley      
6.11Blake Henry11:19.79Centralia      
7.11Austin Schmitz11:28.96Axtell      
8.9Christian Buessing11:29.25Axtell      
9.9Colby Sorell11:45.06Clifton-Clyde      
10.12Alan Dreith12:17.12Randolph Blue Valley      
11.9Andrew Beck13:07.46Centralia      
12.11Ty Bivens13:08.61Pike Valley      
13.11Douglass Apley13:43.54Randolph Blue Valley      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alex Deaver17.00Clifton-Clyde      
2.9William Ohlde17.38Clifton-Clyde      
3.12Kevin Ronnebaum18.40Axtell      
4.9Jovon Tae Rosine19.05Centralia      
5.11Clint Colson19.68Pike Valley      
6.9Payton Heinen20.11Axtell      
7.9Brendon Asch21.01Clifton-Clyde      
8.9Cortne VanCampen22.10Clifton-Clyde      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Alex Deaver17.00Clifton-Clyde      
2.9William Ohlde17.38Clifton-Clyde      
3.12Kevin Ronnebaum18.40Axtell      
4.9Jovon Tae Rosine19.05Centralia      
5.11Clint Colson19.68Pike Valley      
6.9Payton Heinen20.11Axtell      
7.9Brendon Asch21.01Clifton-Clyde      
8.9Cortne VanCampen22.10Clifton-Clyde      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alex Deaver43.11Clifton-Clyde      
2.9William Ohlde44.05Clifton-Clyde      
3.12Kevin Ronnebaum45.77Axtell      
4.11Clint Colson46.01Pike Valley      
5.9Chad Diederich49.79Hanover      
6.9Payton Heinen51.02Axtell      
7.9Cortne VanCampen51.99Clifton-Clyde      
8.9Brendon Asch52.26Clifton-Clyde      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
4.-Braden Larson
Tyler Abell
Robert Cox
Landon Hedstrom
47.19Pike Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
2.-Braden Larson
Tyler Abell
Landon Hedstrom
Robert Cox
3:42.91Pike Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
2.-Braden Larson
Kameron Blanding
Brigham Larson
Quinton Isaacson
9:01.61Pike Valley      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Isaac Miller53-07.00Washington County      
2.12Tyler Lambert52-05.00Clifton-Clyde      
3.12Levi Cyphers46-06.00Clifton-Clyde      
4.12Landon Hedstrom43-08.50Pike Valley      
5.12Dylan Dittmer43-06.00Linn      
6.12Reed Bergstrom43-03.00Clifton-Clyde      
7.10Randy Weir42-08.00Pike Valley      
8.11Tommy Tryon42-01.00Valley Heights      
9.12Benton Coon40-04.00Valley Heights      
10.10Calvin Portenier38-11.00Washington County      
11.9Logan Newell37-06.50Clifton-Clyde      
12.11Kyson Talkington37-00.00Centralia      
13.11Kalon Gudenkauf36-01.00Randolph Blue Valley      
14.9Brett Peters35-02.50Linn      
15.9Charles Musil35-00.00Valley Heights      
16.12Robert Conlin34-09.00Axtell      
17.10Lincoln McClary33-07.00Centralia      
18.11Kyle Rogers32-00.00Randolph Blue Valley      
19.9David Detweiler31-07.50Axtell      
20.9Lance Davis30-11.50Linn      
21.10Winston Mathewson30-06.00Axtell      
22.9Cody Bivens29-01.00Pike Valley      
23.12Garrett Glanzer28-11.00Randolph Blue Valley      
24.11Nathan Martin28-09.50Pike Valley      
25.9Lane Beck26-03.00Centralia      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Reed Bergstrom140-01Clifton-Clyde      
2.12Brett Vogt139-04Washington County      
3.12Dylan Dittmer135-04Linn      
4.12Levi Cyphers133-05Clifton-Clyde      
5.12Landon Hedstrom132-10Pike Valley      
6.12Tyler Lambert131-05Clifton-Clyde      
7.10Robert O'Neill126-03Randolph Blue Valley      
8.11Kyson Talkington118-02Centralia      
9.10Samuel Janssen113-01Pike Valley      
10.11Mitchell Walter109-07Washington County      
11.10Calvin Portenier103-11Washington County      
12.12DJ Wurtz103-06Clifton-Clyde      
13.10Randy Weir101-07Pike Valley      
14.9Josh Meyer98-09Linn      
15.11Nathan Martin93-11Pike Valley      
16.9Samuel Steinlage92-01Centralia      
17.12Robert Conlin92-01Axtell      
18.10Lincoln McClary84-05Centralia      
19.11Kalon Gudenkauf83-05Randolph Blue Valley      
20.9Charles Musil80-09Valley Heights      
21.9Lane Beck79-11Centralia      
22.10Dylan Parker79-06Valley Heights      
23.12Chris White75-06Randolph Blue Valley      
24.9Brett Peters75-03Linn      
25.10Winston Mathewson73-01Axtell      
26.11Aaron Long45-02Valley Heights      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mitchell Savage174-10Washington County      
2.12Seth White166-08Pike Valley      
3.12Isaac Miller166-03Washington County      
4.12Benton Coon149-00Valley Heights      
5.12Tyler Heiman148-06Axtell      
6.11Brett Fahey148-05Clifton-Clyde      
7.11Mitchell Walter134-00Washington County      
8.9Josh Meyer133-05Linn      
9.10Blake Quillen121-08Clifton-Clyde      
10.10Dylan Parker118-02Valley Heights      
11.10Gus Myers115-11Wetmore      
12.9Logan Newell115-00Clifton-Clyde      
13.9Lance Davis114-08Linn      
14.9Derek Trimble111-04Valley Heights      
15.10Robert O'Neill111-02Randolph Blue Valley      
15.11Austin Hansen111-02Randolph Blue Valley      
17.11Kyson Talkington111-01Centralia      
18.10Nick Kiefer107-11Wetmore      
19.10Austin Peterson106-07Pike Valley      
20.9Brett Peters104-07Linn      
21.9Derek Porting101-01Axtell      
22.12Robert Conlin99-01Axtell      
23.9Max Schwab92-11Clifton-Clyde      
24.9Kyle Apley88-04Randolph Blue Valley      
25.9David Detweiler88-02Axtell      
26.9Cody Bivens68-05Pike Valley      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jerell Nightingale6-04.00Centralia      
2.12Gale Nightingale6-02.00Centralia      
3.11Mitchell Walter5-10.00Washington County      
4.10Jeb Hellebust5-06.00Randolph Blue Valley      
5.10Quinton Isaacson5-02.00Pike Valley      
6.9John Bott4-10.00Linn      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gale Nightingale12-06.00Centralia      
2.11Jordan Yungeberg12-00.00Washington County      
3.12Logan Stallbaumer11-06.00Centralia      
4.12Scotty Miller11-06.00Washington County      
5.11Clint Colson11-00.00Pike Valley      
6.11Brett Fahey10-06.00Clifton-Clyde      
7.9Jovon Tae Rosine10-06.00Centralia      
8.10Dalton Porter10-00.00Clifton-Clyde      
8.12Kyle Haskins10-00.00Pike Valley      
10.9Cody Huerter9-06.00Centralia      
11.11Todd Good9-00.00Washington County      
11.9Derek Trimble9-00.00Valley Heights      
13.10Ryan Barnes7-00.00Clifton-Clyde      
10Austin PetersonNHPike Valley      
12Colin BakerNHWashington County      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gale Nightingale21-02.00Centralia      
2.11Michael Glatczak20-01.25Centralia      
3.12Jerell Nightingale19-10.00Centralia      
4.12Ryan Fiser19-08.00Washington County      
5.11Jordan Crook18-09.50Valley Heights      
6.11Brad Kramer18-05.25Washington County      
7.11Tyler Abell18-05.00Pike Valley      
8.9Tristan Miller18-03.25Washington County      
9.9Caleb Gelino17-10.00Clifton-Clyde      
10.10Tanner Trimble17-08.00Valley Heights      
11.10Nick Kiefer17-01.25Wetmore      
12.9Nathan Schaefer16-09.75Linn      
13.9Chad Diederich16-06.00Hanover      
13.9Dylan Heiman16-06.00Axtell      
15.10Dalton Porter16-00.50Clifton-Clyde      
16.10Zane Willesden15-09.25Linn      
16.9Marshall Carey15-09.25Randolph Blue Valley      
18.11Austin Hansen15-06.25Randolph Blue Valley      
19.12John Heiman14-04.00Axtell      
20.10Gus Myers14-02.50Wetmore      
21.12Cody Johnson13-05.50Pike Valley      
22.9Tracy Schmitz13-02.50Axtell      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tanner Trimble41-05.50Valley Heights      
2.12Jerell Nightingale39-08.50Centralia      
3.12Gale Nightingale38-01.00Centralia      
4.11Tyler Abell38-00.50Pike Valley      
5.12Ryan Fiser37-08.00Washington County      
6.9Jovon Tae Rosine37-07.75Centralia      
7.9William Ohlde37-07.00Clifton-Clyde      
8.11Luke Oldehoeft37-04.00Valley Heights      
9.12Cody Trimble37-00.50Valley Heights      
10.9Caleb Gelino37-00.00Clifton-Clyde      
11.12Gavin Scheibe35-05.75Axtell      
12.9Tristan Miller34-10.50Washington County      
13.9Marshall Carey33-08.00Randolph Blue Valley      
14.9Austin Biggerstaff33-07.50Clifton-Clyde      
15.10Mark Zarybnicky33-01.00Hanover      
16.10Zane Willesden32-04.50Linn      
17.12John Heiman31-09.75Axtell      
18.9Nathan Schaefer31-07.25Linn      
19.9Josh Meyer30-07.25Linn      
20.9Tracy Schmitz28-04.25Axtell      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Casey Freed12.95Pike Valley      
2.12Joanie Gleason13.02Centralia      
3.11Alani Dodd13.08Washington County      
4.10Megan Stegman13.27Washington County      
5.12Ashley Rengstorf13.58Hanover      
6.10Sierra Clark13.61Randolph Blue Valley      
7.12Bethany Branfort13.95Clifton-Clyde      
8.9Acacia Thalmann14.25Linn      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Casey Freed12.94Pike Valley      
2.11Alani Dodd13.07Washington County      
3.12Joanie Gleason13.13Centralia      
4.10Megan Stegman13.16Washington County      
5.12Ashley Rengstorf13.41Hanover      
6.10Sierra Clark13.67Randolph Blue Valley      
7.9Acacia Thalmann13.89Linn      
7.12Bethany Branfort13.89Clifton-Clyde      
9.11Averie Gritten13.99Pike Valley      
10.9Addie Howley14.34Pike Valley      
11.10Kelsey Olberding14.41Axtell      
12.9Emily Jensen14.42Hanover      
13.12Miranda Bargdill14.43Valley Heights      
14.9Kennedy Korpi14.45Centralia      
15.9Jaid Runft14.56Pike Valley      
16.11Crystal Navarro14.92Randolph Blue Valley      
17.10Bethany Porting14.93Axtell      
18.10Kelsee Dittmer14.95Hanover      
19.10Mariah Kieffer15.43Clifton-Clyde      
20.9Alicia Vega15.88Valley Heights      
21.9Kim Innes16.08Randolph Blue Valley      
22.9Becky Atkinson17.24Valley Heights      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Casey Freed26.85Pike Valley      
2.12Joanie Gleason27.74Centralia      
3.10Megan Stegman28.25Washington County      
4.12Allie Henry28.38Randolph Blue Valley      
5.12Ashley Rengstorf28.90Hanover      
6.11Annie Ross29.24Randolph Blue Valley      
7.10Jasmine Helms29.60Washington County      
8.9Tricia Schmitz29.92Axtell      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Casey Freed26.83Pike Valley      
2.12Joanie Gleason27.32Centralia      
3.12Allie Henry27.61Randolph Blue Valley      
4.10Megan Stegman27.93Washington County      
5.11Annie Ross28.45Randolph Blue Valley      
6.12Ashley Rengstorf28.46Hanover      
7.9Tricia Schmitz28.51Axtell      
8.10Jasmine Helms28.65Washington County      
9.12Bethany Branfort28.73Clifton-Clyde      
10.10Kelsey Olberding29.28Axtell      
11.9Addie Howley29.61Pike Valley      
12.10Kelsee Dittmer30.95Hanover      
13.12Dani Lockhart31.18Valley Heights      
14.9Emily Jensen31.37Hanover      
15.9Kennedy Korpi31.59Centralia      
16.9Jackie Zenger31.82Washington County      
17.9Summer Small32.10Washington County      
18.9Kim Innes34.03Randolph Blue Valley      
19.9Amber Federico34.36Pike Valley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kendra Zabokrtsky59.69Hanover      
2.9Courtney Freed1:00.36Pike Valley      
3.11Averie Gritten1:05.36Pike Valley      
4.11Annie Ross1:06.70Randolph Blue Valley      
5.11Emily Huesman1:06.74Washington County      
6.9Taylor Seifert1:08.13Clifton-Clyde      
7.10Laura Heiman1:10.26Axtell      
8.10Kelsey Olberding1:10.76Axtell      
9.9Jaid Runft1:10.92Pike Valley      
10.9Lauren Oehmke1:11.52Linn      
11.9Kendra Johnson1:12.21Washington County      
12.9Emily Jensen1:15.82Hanover      
13.9Megan Koch1:18.51Axtell      
14.9Summer Small1:19.35Washington County      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Courtney Jueneman2:28.71Hanover      
2.12Karly Vancampen2:31.16Clifton-Clyde      
3.9Courtney Freed2:40.89Pike Valley      
4.10Bridget Koch2:41.67Axtell      
5.9Blair Burdiek2:49.07Centralia      
6.11Crystal Hoard2:50.99Randolph Blue Valley      
7.9Airika Long2:54.78Clifton-Clyde      
8.12Amanda Wilson2:56.55Washington County      
9.12Elizabeth Moore3:27.21Hanover      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Audrey Schmitz5:36.30Axtell      
2.12Karly Vancampen5:44.92Clifton-Clyde      
3.11Crystal Hoard6:06.42Randolph Blue Valley      
4.9Hannah Edger6:08.23Linn      
5.9Blair Burdiek6:16.34Centralia      
6.12Amanda Wilson6:26.02Washington County      
7.9Tricia Schmitz6:47.06Axtell      
8.9Emily Irwin7:11.30Washington County      
9.9Erin McNally7:18.90Centralia      
10.10Paige Werner7:27.75Axtell      
11.12Elizabeth Moore7:50.60Hanover      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Audrey Schmitz12:41.69Axtell      
2.11Crystal Hoard14:24.68Randolph Blue Valley      
3.9Tricia Schmitz17:28.50Axtell      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dana Kramer16.97Wetmore      
2.11Alani Dodd17.43Washington County      
3.9Brooke Jensen17.50Pike Valley      
4.11Michelle George17.89Clifton-Clyde      
5.12Brittany Vignery18.09Pike Valley      
6.11Michelle Haug19.75Centralia      
7.11Morgan Bernasek20.17Axtell      
8.10Bethany Porting20.39Axtell      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Dana Kramer16.51Wetmore      
3.12Brittany Vignery17.32Pike Valley      
5.9Brooke Jensen17.46Pike Valley      
2.11Michelle George17.83Clifton-Clyde      
4.11Morgan Bernasek18.70Axtell      
6.11Alani Dodd19.83Washington County      
7.10Bethany Porting19.99Axtell      
8.11Michelle Haug20.34Centralia      
9.11Katy Plummer23.82Randolph Blue Valley      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Allie Henry51.36Randolph Blue Valley      
2.9Brooke Jensen52.63Pike Valley      
3.11Michelle Haug54.14Centralia      
4.9Acacia Thalmann55.81Linn      
5.11Michelle George56.31Clifton-Clyde      
6.12Brittany Vignery56.61Pike Valley      
7.11Morgan Bernasek58.15Axtell      
8.10Bethany Porting1:00.85Axtell      
9.11Marissa Weaver1:02.68Linn      
10.10Paige Werner1:03.01Axtell      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brooke Jensen
Courtney Freed
Averie Gritten
Casey Freed
52.41Pike Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Addie Howley
Casey Freed
Averie Gritten
Courtney Freed
4:16.75Pike Valley      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jordyn Alexander37-10.50Washington County      
2.12Miranda Bargdill35-04.75Valley Heights      
3.12Brooke Stamm31-08.50Washington County      
4.12Dani Lockhart30-10.00Valley Heights      
5.10Tiffany Shaheen30-03.00Randolph Blue Valley      
6.10Dana Kramer29-10.25Wetmore      
7.10Teresa Kern29-09.00Linn      
8.9Shelby Hopkins29-08.00Wetmore      
9.12Blair Bloomfield29-07.25Clifton-Clyde      
10.9Danielle Burrell28-11.50Washington County      
11.9Tina Volle28-08.00Axtell      
12.10Jessie Zidek27-05.75Valley Heights      
13.9Jaid Runft26-09.50Pike Valley      
14.12Becca Hasenkamp26-09.25Centralia      
15.10Hazel Hornbostel26-08.25Linn      
16.9Riley Hanzlik26-07.00Centralia      
17.11Carlyn Olson26-06.00Randolph Blue Valley      
18.10Meghan Vernon25-11.50Centralia      
19.10McCaela Nelson24-09.50Pike Valley      
20.10LeAnn Cook23-05.00Linn      
21.10Madi Colson23-04.50Pike Valley      
21.9Anna Berry23-04.50Wetmore      
23.10Keegan Hubert23-01.25Clifton-Clyde      
24.9Amelia LEcuyer22-08.50Washington County      
25.9Codie Webster22-08.25Randolph Blue Valley      
26.10Danielle Seifert22-03.00Clifton-Clyde      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kylie Penning120-08Washington County      
2.11Jordyn Alexander116-10Washington County      
3.10Krista Wilgers103-11Linn      
4.12Brooke Stamm103-05Washington County      
5.12Blair Bloomfield101-10Clifton-Clyde      
6.10Katelynn Wiegert97-09Centralia      
7.12Victoria Simoncic92-00Hanover      
8.11Taylor Vogt86-02Washington County      
9.12Dani Lockhart85-06Valley Heights      
10.10McCaela Nelson83-00Pike Valley      
11.10Emily Schmitz78-07Centralia      
12.10Hazel Hornbostel75-09Linn      
13.11Carlyn Olson72-07Randolph Blue Valley      
14.9Sarah Bisping72-01Linn      
15.9Becky Atkinson69-08Valley Heights      
16.10Meghan Vernon64-08Centralia      
17.9Tina Volle62-11Axtell      
18.9Haley Hannaman59-04Pike Valley      
19.10Bridgett Volle58-05Axtell      
20.9Brianna Boden56-07Wetmore      
21.10Kristena Crumbley54-06Valley Heights      
22.9Codie Webster51-07Randolph Blue Valley      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Olivia Housholder120-06Pike Valley      
2.12Becca Hasenkamp109-10Centralia      
3.12Jancee Hobbs106-04Clifton-Clyde      
4.12Victoria Simoncic104-04Hanover      
5.12Kayley Fencl101-07Washington County      
6.11Kara Shaheen99-06Randolph Blue Valley      
7.10Tiffany Shaheen99-06Randolph Blue Valley      
8.11Morgan Bisnette98-00Washington County      
9.10Krista Wilgers95-07Linn      
10.12Miranda Bargdill93-06Valley Heights      
11.10Jessie Zidek89-00Valley Heights      
12.10Amber Meggison87-00Wetmore      
13.9Riley Hanzlik85-11Centralia      
14.9Jaid Runft81-00Pike Valley      
15.9Sarah Bisping78-00Linn      
16.9Tina Volle75-01Axtell      
17.9Megan Koch69-09Axtell      
18.10Hazel Hornbostel69-04Linn      
19.11Lauren Holtmeier65-06Washington County      
20.10Madi Colson65-02Pike Valley      
21.10Karina Andraka64-09Valley Heights      
22.10Bridgett Volle63-11Axtell      
23.9Shelby Hopkins57-10Wetmore      
24.11Cassie Rosine57-00Centralia      
25.9Codie Webster56-03Randolph Blue Valley      
26.10Keegan Hubert49-11Clifton-Clyde      
27.9Brianna Boden46-06Wetmore      
28.9Anna Berry36-03Wetmore      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dana Kramer5-00.00Wetmore      
2.12Allie Henry4-10.00Randolph Blue Valley      
3.12Kendra Zabokrtsky4-08.00Hanover      
4.9Summer Small4-08.00Washington County      
5.9Acacia Thalmann4-08.00Linn      
6.9Addie Howley4-06.00Pike Valley      
7.9Jackie Zenger4-04.00Washington County      
8.11Abbi Oelschlager4-04.00Linn      
9.11Taylor Thompson4-02.00Washington County      
9.10Kelsee Dittmer4-02.00Hanover      
9.10Hannah Mitchell4-02.00Axtell      
12.9Emily Irwin4-00.00Washington County      
13.10Danielle Seifert3-10.00Clifton-Clyde      
9Emily JensenNHHanover      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bryna Knox9-00.00Clifton-Clyde      
2.12Sabrina Allen8-06.00Centralia      
2.10Kindal Deters8-06.00Centralia      
4.12Renee Heideman8-06.00Centralia      
5.10Morgan Feight8-00.00Clifton-Clyde      
6.10Megan Stegman8-00.00Washington County      
7.12Charlsie Craig6-00.00Pike Valley      
7.12Laura Wilson6-00.00Clifton-Clyde      
9Michelle DavisNHPike Valley      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dana Kramer15-11.25Wetmore      
2.12Miranda Bargdill15-06.75Valley Heights      
3.12Ashley Rengstorf15-05.00Hanover      
4.10Jasmine Helms15-03.75Washington County      
5.12Renee Heideman15-02.25Centralia      
6.10Sierra Clark15-02.25Randolph Blue Valley      
7.12Joanie Gleason15-01.25Centralia      
8.9Sami Meier14-02.50Linn      
9.10Keegan Hubert13-11.75Clifton-Clyde      
10.11Britni Slater13-10.75Washington County      
11.11Taylor Thompson13-07.00Washington County      
12.9Airika Long13-04.00Clifton-Clyde      
13.11Lauren Holtmeier13-00.50Washington County      
14.10Emily Ross12-11.50Linn      
15.12Dani Lockhart12-09.00Valley Heights      
16.9Alicia Vega12-07.00Valley Heights      
17.11Crystal Navarro12-02.00Randolph Blue Valley      
18.11Katy Plummer11-10.00Randolph Blue Valley      
19.10Mariah Kieffer11-02.50Clifton-Clyde      
20.9Erin McNally10-09.75Centralia      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kendra Zabokrtsky33-07.50Hanover      
2.10Jasmine Helms32-07.50Washington County      
3.10Hannah Mitchell31-05.00Axtell      
4.11Kara Shaheen31-00.75Randolph Blue Valley      
5.9Taylor Seifert30-06.75Clifton-Clyde      
6.12Bonnie Bailey30-00.50Washington County      
7.11Taylor Thompson28-06.00Washington County      
8.9Sami Meier28-01.25Linn      
9.9Emily Irwin26-09.50Washington County      
10.10Emily Ross25-11.00Linn      
11.9Kim Innes25-03.00Randolph Blue Valley      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.