Team Results Management

Meet Info

87
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  8 - Finals

1.8Tristin Warne13.15h PRCentral
2.8Keith Kramer13.47hBaker
3.8Mason Powell13.56hBaker
4.8DJ Holloway13.65hLa Grande
5.8Jake Burgess13.75h PRElgin
6.8Sam Shown14.65hLa Grande
8Ronny Spalione15.9hElgin
 

100 Meters  7 - Finals

1.7Vince Roff13.15h PRCentral
2.7Drake Jones13.56hLa Grande
3.7David Jackman13.61hLa Grande
4.7Landon Warne13.62h SRCentral
5.7Jon Jones13.8hCove
6.7Michael Odman14.31hCentral
7Diego Romero14.43hCentral
7Blaine Kreutz14.57hLa Grande
7Morgan Scilacci14.66hBaker
7Manny Castillo14.87hCentral
7Joey Lucius14.94hLa Grande
7Derek Huntsman16.81hLa Grande
7Josh DeVore16.97hCove
6Brandon McGilvray17.12hCove
6Tony Hensley17.25hCove
7Damien Polly17.93h PRBaker
6Benjamin Upward19.43hCove
7Zayne Kirkham19.5hGrande Ronde Academy
7Riley Larken19.7h PRGrande Ronde Academy
 

200 Meters  8 - Finals

1.8Christian Torres27.05hCentral
2.8Brian Walker29.78hLa Grande
3.8Eli Witham31.97hBaker
4.8Robert Lusk32.28h PRBaker
5.8Isic Perez32.47hLa Grande
 

200 Meters  7 - Finals

1.7Vince Roff28.37hCentral
2.7Drake Jones29.78hLa Grande
3.7Shane Conley30.09hBaker
4.7Jon Jones30.17hCove
5.7Manny Castillo30.69hCentral
6.7Landon Warne31.28h SRCentral
7Morgan Scilacci31.59hBaker
7Joey Lucius31.97hLa Grande
7Damien Polly41.25h PRBaker
 

400 Meters  8 - Finals

1.8DJ Holloway1:01.53hLa Grande
2.7Shane Conley1:05.03hBaker
3.8Mauricio Ibarra1:05.32hCentral
4.8Tristin Warne1:08.09h PRCentral
5.8Robert Lusk1:09.68hBaker
6.8Cody Harmon1:12.03hCentral
8Isic Perez1:12.57h PRLa Grande
8Levi Ewing1:13.56hBaker
8Quentin Durfee1:16.33hLa Grande
 

400 Meters  7 - Finals

1.7David Jackman1:03.32hLa Grande
2.7Blaine Kreutz1:08.00hLa Grande
3.7Koby Hansen1:09.34hBaker
4.7Joey Lucius1:10.5h PRLa Grande
5.7Eddy Garcia1:11.41h PRCentral
6.7Michael Odman1:15.37h PRCentral
6Hunter Bamford1:17.72h SRCentral
6Chase Larson1:20.75hCentral
7Josh DeVore1:21.97hCove
6Jakob Kirby1:22.62h PRCentral
6Christian Sigsbee1:27.88hCentral
7Taber Baldwin1:30.23hBaker
 

800 Meters  8 - Finals

1.8Elliott Jonasson2:36.06hLa Grande
2.8Mauricio Ibarra2:39.69h PRCentral
3.8Spencer Perry2:49.38hLa Grande
4.8Derrick Murchison2:57.01hCove
5.8Quentin Durfee3:11.66hLa Grande
6.8Scott Zitterkopf3:19.49hCentral
 

800 Meters  7 - Finals

1.7Taylor Hawes2:52.87hBaker
2.7Josiah Kellogg2:53.80h SRGrande Ronde Academy
3.7Diego Romero2:54.88hCentral
4.7Josh Ebel2:55.08hLa Grande
5.7Hunter Yensen3:12.89h PRCentral
 

1500 Meters  8 - Finals

1.8Christian Torres5:06.45h PRCentral
2.8Elliott Jonasson5:19.30hLa Grande
3.8Kurt Boyd5:42.30hLa Grande
3.7Jonathan Flippo5:43.68hElgin
 

1500 Meters  7 - Finals

1.6Lewis Wright5:25.03h PRGrande Ronde Academy
2.7Taylor Hawes5:32.41hBaker
4.7Manny Castillo5:46.24h PRCentral
5.7Keegan Dutto5:52.37hLa Grande
6.6Chase Larson6:24.23hCentral
7Chase Brister6:34.14h PRBaker
7Christian Moreno6:40.81h PRCentral
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  8 - Finals

1.8Tristin Warne17.44hCentral
2.8Adam Oliver18.41h PRCentral
3.8DJ Holloway18.94hLa Grande
4.8Eli Witham19.75hBaker
6.8Spencer Perry20.75hLa Grande
8Austin Nickens21.63h PRBaker
8Sam Shown22.28hLa Grande
8Sam Shown2.78hLa Grande
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  7 - Finals

1.7Chad Witty19.22hCove
2.7Eddy Garcia20.09hCentral
3.7Hunter Yensen20.19hCentral
4.7Josiah Kellogg20.47h SRGrande Ronde Academy
5.7Josh Ebel20.69hLa Grande
6.7Wyatt Schalt21.68hLa Grande
6Lewis Wright21.75hGrande Ronde Academy
7Derek Huntsman21.88h SRLa Grande
7Skylar Jones21.90h PRBaker
6Brandon McGilvray22.96hCove
6Christian Sigsbee35.62hCentral
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  8 - Finals

1.8Brian Walker51.30h PRLa Grande
2.8Elliott Jonasson51.76h PRLa Grande
3.8Carlos Angel53.44h PRCentral
4.8Spencer Perry56.66h PRLa Grande
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  7 - Finals

1.7Josh Ebel55.18h PRLa Grande
 

4x100 Relay  8 - Finals

3.8Kurt Boyd
DJ Holloway
Elliott Jonasson
Brian Walker
56.85hLa Grande
 

4x100 Relay  7 - Finals

1.7David Jackman
Drake Jones
Blaine Kreutz
Joey Lucius
54.72hLa Grande
 

Shot Put - 8lb  8 - Finals

1.8Jacob Podalski34Central
2.8Patrick Dunphy33-2 PRCentral
3.8Ralph Talbot32-3La Grande
4.8Michael Parsons29-6.5Baker
5.8Carlos Angel29-2Central
6.8Adam Oliver27-11Central
8Micah Fuller26-3La Grande
8Cody Roe21-2La Grande
8Drew Durbin18-5.5 PRElgin
8Jacob Comfort17-10La Grande
8Taylor Driver13-8La Grande
6Kevin Duffy13-6Elgin
 

Shot Put - 8lb  7 - Finals

1.7Braden Staebler29-4.5Baker
2.7Gregory Moreno28-6Central
3.7Landon Warne27-4 SRCentral
4.7Damien Polly25-4.5Baker
5.7Wyatt Grant24-2 PRCentral
6.7Josiah Kellogg24 SRGrande Ronde Academy
7Gibby DeBord21-1.5Central
6Tony Hensley20-7.5Cove
6Brandon McGilvray19-7Cove
7Morgan Scilacci19-2Baker
6Benjamin Upward17-11Cove
 

Discus - 1kg  8 - Finals

1.8Ralph Talbot92-0.5La Grande
2.8Adam Oliver88-2 PRCentral
3.8Elliott Jonasson80-10La Grande
4.8Micah Fuller71-3La Grande
5.8Patrick Dunphy64 PRCentral
6.8Jacob Podalski63-5 PRCentral
8Drew Durbin57-3Elgin
8Jacob Comfort49-8La Grande
8Cody Roe45-5La Grande
8Taylor Driver27-8.5La Grande
 

Discus - 1kg  7 - Finals

1.7Braden Staebler86-1Baker
2.7Josiah Kellogg80-9 SRGrande Ronde Academy
3.7Landon Warne75-4 SRCentral
4.7Gregory Moreno74-10.5Central
5.7Damien Polly67-1Baker
6.6Tony Hensley65-5.5Cove
7Wyatt Grant59-4 PRCentral
7Gibby DeBord54-10.5Central
7Ryan Brown54-7 PRLa Grande
6Benjamin Upward53-7Cove
6Jakob Kirby48-11 PRCentral
7Devan Laurence46-2La Grande
7Wyatt Schalt46-2La Grande
7Riley Larken36-8 PRGrande Ronde Academy
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  8 - Finals

1.8Ralph Talbot132-6La Grande
2.8Carlos Angel132-5Central
3.8Micah Fuller112La Grande
4.8Cody Harmon99-2 PRCentral
5.8Scott Zitterkopf75-1 PRCentral
6.8Geoffrey Brown68-4 PRLa Grande
8Cody Roe63La Grande
8Patrick Dunphy58-7 PRCentral
8Jacob Comfort43-3 PRLa Grande
8Taylor Driver32-1La Grande
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  7 - Finals

1.7Chad Witty120-9Cove
2.7Wyatt Grant103-7Central
3.7Gibby DeBord95-3Central
4.6Tony Hensley90-10Cove
5.6Jakob Kirby77-4 PRCentral
6.6Kyler Galloway77-2 PRCentral
7Manny Castillo77 PRCentral
7Ryan Brown74-1 PRLa Grande
6Benjamin Upward69-3Cove
7Wyatt Schalt67-5 PRLa Grande
6Brandon McGilvray59-10Cove
7Gregory Moreno56-11Central
6Hunter Bamford50-11Central
6Christian Sigsbee35-8Central
 

High Jump  8 - Finals

1.8Mason Powell4-6Baker
2.8Kurt Boyd4-2La Grande
3.8Jacob Podalski4-2Central
4.8Tristin Warne4-0Central
4.8Eli Witham4-0Baker
 

High Jump  7 - Finals

1.7Hunter Yensen4-8Central
2.7Chad Witty4-6Cove
3.7Eddy Garcia4-6Central
 

Long Jump  8 - Finals

1.8Jake Burgess14-10Elgin
2.8Tayton Duby14-7Cove
3.8Keith Kramer14-6Baker
4.8Christian Torres14-3Central
5.8Mauricio Ibarra12-11Central
6.8Levi Ewing12-6Baker
8Isic Perez12-4La Grande
8Scott Zitterkopf12-1Central
8Pancho Montes de Oca12 PRCentral
8Robert Lusk11-10 PRBaker
8Quentin Durfee11-3.5La Grande
7Jonathan Flippo10-10Elgin
8Ronny Spalione10Elgin
7Devan Laurence9-5 PRLa Grande
 

Long Jump  7 - Finals

1.7David Jackman14-8 PRLa Grande
2.7Blaine Kreutz13-9La Grande
3.7Michael Odman13-1Central
3.6Lewis Wright13-1Grande Ronde Academy
4.7Teancum Taylor13Baker
5.7Koby Hansen12-8Baker
6.7Jon Jones12-5Cove
7Christian Moreno11-11Central
7Vince Roff11-9Central
7Gregory Moreno11-8 PRCentral
7Skylar Jones11-4 PRBaker
7Derek Huntsman10-10La Grande
7Ryan Brown10-9La Grande
7Keegan Dutto9-9La Grande
6Jakob Kirby9-7 PRCentral
6Kyler Galloway9-7Central
6Chase Larson9-5Central
7Zayne Kirkham8-7 PRGrande Ronde Academy
6Christian Sigsbee7-1 PRCentral
7Josh DeVore6-6Cove
 

Triple Jump  8 - Finals

1.8Cody Harmon25-10Central
 

Triple Jump  7 - Finals

1.7Hunter Yensen28-8Central
2.7Teancum Taylor27-10Baker
3.7Eddy Garcia26-4Central
4.7Michael Odman24-1Central
5.6Kyler Galloway21-2Central
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
High Desert Oregon
Independent Oregon
Old Oregon Oregon
Umatilla/Morrow MSAA Oregon

Meet Schedule