Athletic.net Team Results Management

Bay Rivers District Dual Quad/Tri Meet

Wednesday, April 13, 2011

York HS Track , YorktownMeet Website

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Virginia - 2A
Bruton
Virginia - 3A
Poquoson
Warhill
York
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Jamestown Quad | Tabb Tri    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.12Elliot Rice11.46aBruton
---Jamal Richards11.70aBruton
2.-Brad Burks11.81aBruton
3.9DeVonte Dedman11.86aWarhill
4.9Mike Mason12.01aJamestown
5.-Donovan Wade12.09aBruton
6.-Kai Brown12.27aBruton
7.9Reggie Lipscomb12.27aWarhill
8.-Zaine Smith12.35aBruton
9.10Jordan White12.51aWarhill
10.9Jacoby Shontz12.52aWarhill
11.-Kenneth Washington12.53aJamestown
12.-Treyvon Brion12.60aJamestown
13.10Michael Volk12.70aJamestown
14.-Josh Cunningham12.75aPoquoson
15.-Darius Jones12.79aJamestown
16.-Dev Patel12.80aPoquoson
17.-Ben Wiggins12.83aPoquoson
18.-JC Videna12.99aWarhill
19.-Kenneth Fields13.29aJamestown
---Yusuf Jafri13.75aPoquoson
---Ben Huggin14.24aPoquoson
---Ryan Winder14.65aPoquoson
21.-A Cunningham15.89aWarhill
---Kevin Ellis16.01aPoquoson
 
 
X 100 Meters - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.-Ronald Whitby11.73aYork
2.12Aaron Wallace11.93aGrafton
3.-Elijah Said12.28aYork
4.-Jake Norman12.36aYork
5.-Ty'waun Lewis12.39aYork
6.-DeAngelo Harrison12.46aGrafton
7.-Robert Smith12.76aTabb
8.-Marcus Hamilton12.94aTabb
9.-ShiJia Wang13.45aYork
10.-Jordan Shannon13.75aGrafton
---Matt Espinosa13.84aTabb
11.-Corey Goodly13.90aGrafton
---Jason Toguchi14.25aGrafton
---Ahmed Khalim14.53aGrafton
---Johnson Tirado15.67aTabb
 
 
X 200 Meters - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.12Elliot Rice23.58aBruton
---Jamal Richards23.75aBruton
2.12Chase Harper24.22aJamestown
3.9DeVonte Dedman24.25aWarhill
4.-Brad Burks24.30aBruton
5.11Ron Keys24.68aWarhill
6.12Robert DelaCruz24.75aWarhill
7.10Jordan White24.78aWarhill
8.-Zaine Smith24.97aBruton
9.9Mike Mason25.07aJamestown
10.-Quincy Singletary25.27aJamestown
11.9Jacoby Shontz25.46aWarhill
12.-Kai Brown25.47aBruton
13.10Michael Volk25.47aJamestown
14.-Josh Cunningham25.68aPoquoson
15.-Darius Jones25.81aJamestown
16.9Jimmy Sabin25.91aWarhill
17.9Reggie Lipscomb26.16aWarhill
18.-Dev Patel26.28aPoquoson
19.9Kareem Christian26.64aJamestown
20.-Rodney Smith26.84aJamestown
21.-Donovan Wade27.44aBruton
22.-Ben Wiggins27.45aPoquoson
---Yusuf Jafri28.63aPoquoson
---John Carteret29.68aPoquoson
---Kevin Ellis34.26aPoquoson
 
 
X 200 Meters - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.11Joseph Conor Wallace23.28aGrafton
2.10Nicholas Kurz23.70aGrafton
3.-Jesse Santiago24.71aGrafton
4.11Miller Trant25.07aGrafton
5.-Colston Horton25.35aTabb
6.11Zach Jones26.21aGrafton
7.-Robert Smith26.30aTabb
8.9Van Hooker26.51aYork
9.-Deandre Moore26.98aGrafton
10.-Ryan Seawell27.07aYork
11.-Marcus Tuft27.09aTabb
12.10Jay Edmonds28.33aTabb
13.10Silas Walton28.73aTabb
---Jason Toguchi29.76aGrafton
---David Cutler32.40aTabb
 
 
X 400 Meters - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.12Anthony Green51.22aJamestown
2.12Brandon Greene53.38aWarhill
3.11Patrick Shannon54.62aJamestown
4.-Quincy Singletary55.03aJamestown
5.11Russell Blair55.51aWarhill
6.-Scott Frazier56.24aBruton
7.11Jeff Ellis56.33aBruton
8.12Chase Harper56.61aJamestown
9.-Marcus Carter56.65aBruton
10.11Ryan Hockaday58.43aWarhill
11.-Justin Harris58.54aBruton
12.9Jimmy Sabin59.08aWarhill
13.-Tyler Lawrence59.34aJamestown
14.-Gavin Baird1:00.01aPoquoson
15.-Miles Bagby1:01.04aJamestown
---Cecil Byles1:02.31aPoquoson
16.-Micah Andrews1:03.30aWarhill
17.9John O'Connor1:04.99aWarhill
---Collin Johnson1:06.51aPoquoson
---John Carteret1:08.76aPoquoson
6.12Sean Smith1:09.66aBruton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.11Joseph Conor Wallace51.94aGrafton
2.10David Camarillo52.08aTabb
3.10Nicholas Kurz55.73aGrafton
---Nick Robertson58.42aTabb
4.11Zach Jones59.45aGrafton
5.9Quinn Armstrong59.92aYork
6.9Roberts Edwards1:00.36aYork
7.-Thomas Dadez1:00.96aTabb
8.9Lorenzo Hatchett1:01.90aYork
--9Steven Griffin1:04.88aTabb
---Quentin Baird1:07.57aTabb
---Ahmed Khalim1:09.71aGrafton
 
 
X 800 Meters - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.12Anthony Green2:03.84aJamestown
2.11Daniel Moniak2:06.86aJamestown
3.12Ashton Queen2:11.34aBruton
4.11Russell Blair2:11.77aWarhill
5.12Brandon Greene2:11.79aWarhill
6.-Jeffery Wakefield2:21.32aPoquoson
7.9Said Nassar2:23.02aWarhill
8.12Mason Florence2:24.32aBruton
9.10Brooks Clifton2:24.89aPoquoson
10.11Sam Gussman2:25.13aWarhill
11.9Gabe Modzelewski2:25.21aJamestown
12.9Levi Rees2:26.06aJamestown
13.11Jack Diantonia2:27.26aBruton
14.-Michael Jenkins2:27.77aPoquoson
15.-Cameron Cassidy2:35.35aPoquoson
16.9Charis Nora2:37.10aWarhill
17.-Chris Weeks2:43.89aWarhill
--8David Woolson2:44.00aBruton
---Tyler Clifton2:56.55aPoquoson
18.9Hagan Deely2:57.03aWarhill
---Kenny Forrest3:09.03aPoquoson
---Ryan Kusterer3:32.91aPoquoson
 
 
X 800 Meters - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.11Chad Eldred2:12.41aGrafton
2.11Charlie Baynard2:13.62aGrafton
3.10Andrew Osbourne2:14.01aYork
4.12Joe Defilippo2:18.30aTabb
5.10Brendan Burkhard2:21.07aGrafton
6.10Gabe Hammock2:21.56aGrafton
7.10Matthew Sweeney2:26.45aGrafton
--9Jason Knight2:32.01aTabb
8.10Brandon Mazur2:35.20aYork
--9Scott Teresi2:35.24aTabb
--8Brandon Gestwick2:37.95aGrafton
9.-Emmanuel Feygelson2:40.59aGrafton
10.12Ian Freedman2:45.86aTabb
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.12Ashton Queen4:51.12aBruton
2.10Robert Richards4:54.87aJamestown
3.12Graham Maclaughlin4:56.51aJamestown
4.10Greg Modzelewski4:56.72aJamestown
5.10Alex Mcguire4:59.20aWarhill
6.10Matt Reynolds5:08.14aJamestown
7.-Alex Lum5:20.27aJamestown
8.12Mason Florence5:25.96aBruton
9.11Brandon MacPherson5:33.65aPoquoson
--8Cameron Wojciesazk5:41.73aBruton
10.12Zach Harwood5:42.64aBruton
11.-Cameron Cassidy5:43.44aPoquoson
12.12Blaine Buehrle5:50.31aJamestown
13.10Austin Howard5:52.43aPoquoson
14.-Josh Ernzen6:16.49aPoquoson
---Jason Vermillion6:16.99aPoquoson
---Edward Hellmann6:43.08aPoquoson
---Kenny Forrest6:55.55aPoquoson
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.11Marc Torres4:47.26aGrafton
2.11Chad Eldred4:51.92aGrafton
3.12Joe Defilippo5:05.37aTabb
4.9Edward Bruce5:14.19aGrafton
5.10Joshua Hall5:15.27aGrafton
--8Justin Underwood5:15.94aGrafton
6.9Michael Brackney5:34.31aYork
7.10Cord Zwirner5:48.38aYork
--8Bryan Moon5:51.63aTabb
--8Bryce Williams5:57.10aTabb
8.10Ethan Farthing5:58.02aGrafton
9.10Louis Murray6:00.40aYork
10.12Ian Freedman6:06.27aTabb
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.9Joshua Riley10:47.53aBruton
2.10Robert Richards10:53.51aJamestown
3.12Ryan Canoy10:54.80aBruton
4.10Greg Modzelewski10:58.03aJamestown
5.9Curtis Price11:33.99aWarhill
6.9Kyle Cherry11:37.24aPoquoson
7.-Alex Lum11:52.01aJamestown
8.11Brandon MacPherson11:54.96aPoquoson
--9Tyler Moore12:27.95aPoquoson
9.-Robbie Kusterer13:27.96aPoquoson
10.-Josh Ernzen13:33.83aPoquoson
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.10Dylan Sydnor10:32.11aGrafton
2.10Forrest Kidwell10:50.84aGrafton
3.12Matthew Garcia10:55.66aGrafton
4.12Daniel Putney11:15.36aGrafton
5.11John Silveria12:00.31aTabb
6.-John Matthews12:19.92aTabb
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.-Sam Sachs16.84aPoquoson
2.12Shamonte Sexton17.61aWarhill
3.-Jake Owens18.23aPoquoson
4.-Demetric Radcliffe19.74aJamestown
---Luke Sachs24.03aPoquoson
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.-Desmond Moore17.49aGrafton
2.11Michelangelo Hooker17.79aYork
3.11David Cabaniss21.32aYork
4.-Malcolm Reynolds21.52aYork
--9Van HookerDQYork
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.12Brad Turner43.30aJamestown
2.11Chris Murdock43.49aJamestown
3.-Sam Sachs44.97aPoquoson
4.12Shamonte Sexton45.92aWarhill
5.-Demetric Radcliffe46.80aJamestown
6.-Jake Owens48.27aPoquoson
7.-Sam Park51.64aJamestown
---Luke Sachs1:02.96aPoquoson
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.12Brenden Lewis44.76aTabb
2.-Desmond Moore45.08aGrafton
3.11Michelangelo Hooker46.71aYork
4.-Alex Mendez48.47aTabb
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
---Relay Team DQTabb
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.-Relay Team 46.09aBruton
2.-Relay Team 46.99aJamestown
3.-Relay Team 47.87aWarhill
4.-Relay Team 51.41aWarhill
5.-Relay Team 57.58aPoquoson
---Relay Team DNFWarhill
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.-Relay Team 46.00aGrafton
2.-Relay Team 51.57aGrafton
3.-Relay Team 55.69aTabb
---Relay Team DQTabb
---Relay Team DNFYork
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:33.84aJamestown
2.-Relay Team 3:44.68aWarhill
3.-Relay Team 3:46.80aJamestown
4.-Relay Team 3:56.83aBruton
5.-Relay Team 3:59.53aBruton
6.-Relay Team 4:06.07aPoquoson
7.-Relay Team 4:25.03aWarhill
8.-Relay Team 4:26.95aPoquoson
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:42.01aTabb
2.-Relay Team 3:42.33aGrafton
3.-Relay Team 4:07.45aYork
4.-Relay Team 4:15.31aGrafton
5.-Relay Team 4:16.82aTabb
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:25.64aJamestown
2.-Relay Team 9:24.00aWarhill
3.-Relay Team 9:35.89aBruton
4.-Relay Team 9:55.17aPoquoson
5.-Relay Team 10:40.41aPoquoson
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:55.67aGrafton
2.-Relay Team 9:13.40aYork
3.-Relay Team 9:14.77aTabb
4.-Relay Team 9:41.10aYork
5.-Relay Team 10:28.76aTabb
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.11Terrance Sharpe40-07.00Warhill
2.12Alex Waltrip38-08.50Jamestown
3.11D'Andre Braxton34-11.00Warhill
4.-Josh Ransom33-04.00Bruton
5.-Brody Scott32-02.50Jamestown
6.-Jeremy McMillian32-02.00Jamestown
7.10Nick Wong31-11.00Bruton
8.-B Riah30-03.00Warhill
9.-Chris Cunningham30-01.00Poquoson
10.-Troy Coffin27-04.00Bruton
11.-Jimmy Boyce26-05.50Poquoson
12.-James Richardson25-05.00Poquoson
---Mark Jones23-03.00Poquoson
---Ryan Winder20-07.00Poquoson
---Collin Johnson20-04.00Poquoson
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.11Hayden Crockett42-07.50York
2.11Joseph Nelson39-08.50Tabb
3.10Dylan MacDonald37-03.00Grafton
4.10Timothy Richard32-09.00Grafton
5.-Steven Moniusko28-05.50Grafton
6.-Parker Cambell27-07.50York
7.-Daniel Lopez27-05.00Tabb
8.-Stevie Joshua Cooke26-11.00Grafton
9.-Micah Lands25-02.00Grafton
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.12Alex Waltrip123-09Jamestown
2.-Jeremy McMillian111-11Jamestown
3.-Brody Scott103-06Jamestown
4.11Terrance Sharpe102-06Warhill
5.10Nick Wong92-00Bruton
6.-Josh Ransom90-09Bruton
7.11D'Andre Braxton78-05Warhill
8.-B Riah75-00Warhill
9.-Troy Coffin72-04Bruton
---Ryan Winder70-01Poquoson
10.-James Richardson64-09Poquoson
11.-S Bertrand58-06Warhill
12.-Jimmy Boyce58-05Poquoson
---Mark Jones52-09Poquoson
---Collin Johnson52-02Poquoson
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.11Hayden Crockett115-08York
2.12Aaron Wallace107-09Grafton
3.11Joseph Nelson104-05Tabb
4.10Johnny Cruz103-00York
5.10Dylan MacDonald98-06Grafton
6.-Stevie Joshua Cooke94-04Grafton
7.-Parker Cambell83-10York
8.-Micah Lands79-05Grafton
9.10Timothy Richard74-09Grafton
10.-Steven Moniusko65-09Grafton
 
 
X High Jump - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.-Marcus Brooks5-10.00Warhill
1.9Mike Mason5-10.00Jamestown
3.9Kareem Christian5-04.00Jamestown
3.-Marcus Carter5-04.00Bruton
5.-Kenneth Fields5-00.00Jamestown
 
 
X High Jump - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.12Kenneth Pressey6-00.00Grafton
2.10Taylor Jordan5-10.00Grafton
2.12Alexander Leaf5-10.00Grafton
4.-Branson Tew5-08.00York
5.-Jesse Santiago5-04.00Grafton
6.10Hayden Taylor5-02.00Tabb
6.-Ty'waun Lewis5-02.00York
8.-Ian Wallace5-00.00Tabb
8.-Malcolm Reynolds5-00.00York
--9Sajan ShethNHTabb
 
 
X Pole Vault - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.11David Cabaniss10-00.00York
2.11Miller Trant9-06.00Grafton
3.-Kenny Johnson9-00.00York
4.12Brenden Lewis9-00.00Tabb
4.9Roberts Edwards9-00.00York
6.10Owen Hansen8-06.00Grafton
7.10Brandon Mazur8-00.00York
7.-Hunter Hautz8-00.00York
---Alex TudorNHTabb
--9Quinn ArmstrongNHYork
 
 
X Long Jump - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.9DeVonte Dedman18-11.25Warhill
2.-Scott Frazier18-09.50Bruton
3.9Reggie Lipscomb16-09.25Warhill
4.-Marcus Carter16-09.00Bruton
5.-Josh Cunningham15-11.00Poquoson
6.-Treyvon Brion15-10.00Jamestown
7.-J Crew15-07.75Warhill
8.-Bilal Wallace15-07.00Bruton
---Ben Huggin15-02.25Poquoson
9.9Curtis Price15-01.00Warhill
10.-Ben Wiggins14-05.00Poquoson
11.-Chris Cournoyer12-09.00Warhill
 
 
X Long Jump - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.10Nicholas Kurz19-05.00Grafton
2.-Montez Robinson19-01.25York
3.-Tre Thomas18-07.50York
4.12Alexander Leaf18-04.50Grafton
5.12Brenden Lewis17-05.50Tabb
6.10Hayden Taylor17-01.00Tabb
7.-Jesse Santiago16-05.00Grafton
8.10Julius Hicks16-03.50York
9.10Silas Walton16-00.00Tabb
--9Steven Griffin15-00.00Tabb
10.-Cole Beach14-05.00York
---Quentin Baird13-05.50Tabb
---Zach BlackburnNDTabb
 
 
X Triple Jump - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.-Marcus Carter36-05.00Bruton
2.9Mike Mason35-03.25Jamestown
3.-Scott Frazier34-10.00Bruton
4.-Treyvon Brion34-05.75Jamestown
---Josh CunninghamNDPoquoson
 
 
X Triple Jump - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.11Montez Roberson42-06.25York
2.12Kenneth Pressey37-07.50Grafton
3.-DeAngelo Harrison37-02.50Grafton
4.-Tre Thomas37-00.50York
5.10Julius Hicks36-10.50York
6.10Hayden Taylor35-00.75Tabb
7.-Benjamin Wilkie31-05.75Tabb
---Johnson Tirado30-01.50Tabb
--10Silas WaltonNDTabb
---Cole BeachNDYork
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.9Atashia Wells13.24aWarhill
20.12Antoinette Wells13.32aWarhill
2.10Erika Bridges13.42aWarhill
3.-Frankie Epps13.65aJamestown
4.-Jakieya Toliver13.97aBruton
5.-Courtnie Williams14.14aJamestown
6.11Emily Derse14.38aJamestown
7.-Inndia Crew14.81aWarhill
8.-Rachel Fisher15.60aWarhill
9.9Samantha Julian15.61aWarhill
---Emily Korff15.77aPoquoson
10.-Sam Fisher15.79aWarhill
11.10Makenzee Robinson15.87aWarhill
---Holland Sarah16.08aPoquoson
12.-Rebecca Belin16.18aPoquoson
---EmaLee Alexander16.67aPoquoson
13.-Brittany Saetre16.97aPoquoson
---Cassidy Hill18.55aPoquoson
 
 
X 100 Meters - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.10Shanteya Holder14.02aTabb
2.12Tara Powell14.19aGrafton
3.9Jakeva Settles14.53aGrafton
4.-Khaya Mitchell14.76aGrafton
5.10Gaby Gittens15.11aYork
---Melanie Lessard15.18aTabb
---Jasmine Green15.82aGrafton
---Tayla Faggart16.14aGrafton
---Cassandra Pressey16.45aGrafton
 
 
X 200 Meters - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.11Emily Derse28.66aJamestown
2.10Macy Heath28.70aWarhill
3.9Victoria Dodd29.50aJamestown
4.-Courtnie Williams29.66aJamestown
5.-Jazzmyn Bryant29.75aJamestown
6.11RaDell Atkinson29.92aJamestown
7.-Jakieya Toliver29.97aBruton
8.-Samantha Worman30.05aWarhill
9.-Brittany Saetre30.08aPoquoson
10.-Inndia Crew30.37aWarhill
11.-Candace Collins30.81aBruton
12.-Christina Jones32.62aWarhill
13.9Samantha Julian33.26aWarhill
14.10Makenzee Robinson33.37aWarhill
---Emily Korff33.76aPoquoson
15.-Rebecca Belin33.80aPoquoson
---Rachel Moffatt35.30aPoquoson
---EmaLee Alexander36.22aPoquoson
---Cassidy Hill39.75aPoquoson
 
 
X 200 Meters - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.12Kiara Porter25.87aTabb
2.9Micah Hanks26.97aTabb
3.12Brittni King27.85aTabb
4.10Shanteya Holder28.82aTabb
5.11Kimani Burney29.35aTabb
6.11Dominique Williams29.46aYork
7.10Alaina Madeline31.22aGrafton
8.-Kathryn Lecthaler31.36aGrafton
9.-Janine Elliott31.55aGrafton
10.-Khaya Mitchell32.08aGrafton
--9Megan Crow33.87aTabb
11.-Helena Slate34.69aYork
---Tiffany West35.51aGrafton
---Arianna Beck35.99aGrafton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.11Laura Marioneaux1:03.74aWarhill
2.12Maggie Underwood1:05.93aJamestown
3.12Alana Bryant1:06.38aWarhill
4.12Leighann Everingham1:08.33aWarhill
5.10Erika Bridges1:09.29aWarhill
7.10Laura Bryant1:09.87aJamestown
8.12Alxandra Roadley1:13.01aWarhill
9.11RaDell Atkinson1:13.35aJamestown
10.-Sarah Roderick1:14.52aBruton
---Mackenzie Costa1:23.37aPoquoson
11.11Shelby Hamm1:23.47aJamestown
12.12Antoinette Wells1:28.08aWarhill
 
 
X 400 Meters - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.11Mariah Wozniak1:04.14aGrafton
2.10Shanteya Holder1:05.62aTabb
3.10Maggie Williams1:08.14aTabb
4.-Kaylee Maunz1:08.75aGrafton
5.10Alaina Madeline1:12.12aGrafton
6.-Cayla Bush1:12.30aGrafton
---Hannah Burkhard1:16.75aGrafton
--9Megan Crow1:18.55aTabb
--8Hope Sears1:18.92aTabb
---Jenny Herbert1:19.07aGrafton
7.-Kayla Hughes1:19.49aGrafton
 
 
X 800 Meters - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.12Natalie Sukramani2:23.90aJamestown
2.9Michela Cody2:25.69aBruton
3.10Devon Mearns2:29.30aJamestown
4.10Tia Mearns2:31.54aJamestown
5.-Melanie Heath2:32.15aWarhill
6.9Cori Brown2:55.65aBruton
7.9Zoe Ferebee2:55.87aBruton
--8Alyssa Queen2:56.15aBruton
8.-Alexis Benjamin2:56.93aPoquoson
9.9Samanth Mclaughlin3:01.69aJamestown
10.10Alexa Doiron3:10.94aWarhill
 
 
X 800 Meters - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.11Leigh Soistmann2:28.03aTabb
2.12Erin Crow2:40.70aTabb
3.11Natalie Robles2:41.55aYork
4.9Katie McGovern2:49.69aGrafton
5.10Alyssa Maddelena2:51.39aGrafton
--8Steffanie David2:55.01aTabb
--9Meredith Young2:55.71aTabb
6.11Erin Ouellette2:55.78aGrafton
7.-Amanda Carroll2:56.55aTabb
8.-Christina Tyndall2:56.88aGrafton
9.-Paige Deal2:58.41aGrafton
10.10Sara Edwards-Thro3:06.16aYork
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.9Michela Cody5:17.38aBruton
2.9Haley Simonsen6:02.83aJamestown
3.9Lauren Simonsen6:17.85aJamestown
4.-Erica Dreybus6:19.50aJamestown
5.9Zoe Ferebee6:20.77aBruton
6.9Cori Brown6:21.33aBruton
--8Alyssa Queen6:36.93aBruton
7.9Alexis Ferebee6:37.47aBruton
8.10Maegan Weideman6:43.02aWarhill
9.9Emily Douglass7:03.67aWarhill
10.-Connor Sullivan9:00.33aPoquoson
11.10Alexandra Rose9:11.62aJamestown
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.9Nicole Goff5:23.45aGrafton
2.10Risa Grandon5:25.88aGrafton
3.12Erin Crow5:42.75aTabb
4.11Caitlin Comer5:50.77aGrafton
5.11Sydney Van Ness6:32.87aTabb
6.-Samantha Dow6:34.57aYork
7.10Sara Edwards-Thro6:47.03aYork
8.11Emily Richards6:52.08aTabb
9.11Katie Ranger7:25.24aTabb
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.10Gaylin Glueck12:44.39aJamestown
2.9Lauren Simonsen13:58.03aJamestown
3.11Brie Sawyer15:03.11aPoquoson
4.11Katie Baker15:03.33aPoquoson
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.10Rachel Rabbitt12:09.48aGrafton
2.10Monica Quintana13:30.33aTabb
3.10Monique Waldman13:48.32aGrafton
4.11Katie Ranger15:03.19aTabb
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.12Shelby Waltrip17.88aWarhill
2.11Emily Mellman17.88aJamestown
3.-Katy Hellman20.74aPoquoson
4.-Liz Doggett21.25aPoquoson
--9Megan Peterson25.14aPoquoson
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.9Brooke Mahan18.00aTabb
2.9Leah Gittens19.09aYork
3.12Sarah Day19.23aYork
4.11Taylor Barnes19.95aTabb
5.11Brianna Koppeimann20.38aYork
6.11Keilah Sutton21.16aTabb
7.9Jessica Chandra-Sekhar22.58aYork
---Madison YoundDNFYork
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.11Cameron Cummings48.83aJamestown
2.11Emily Mellman49.62aJamestown
3.-Samantha Worman53.02aWarhill
4.12Shelby Waltrip53.17aWarhill
5.12Kayla Keegan58.10aWarhill
6.-Liz Doggett1:00.00aPoquoson
7.9Maegan Hounshell1:02.54aWarhill
8.-Katy Hellman1:06.36aPoquoson
--9Megan Peterson1:13.04aPoquoson
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.9Taylor Omweg51.47aTabb
2.11Leotie Fukawa53.52aGrafton
3.11Keilah Sutton56.75aTabb
4.12Sarah Day58.29aYork
5.9Leah Gittens58.93aYork
6.11Ashley Bruce59.64aGrafton
7.9Jessica Chandra-Sekhar1:02.22aYork
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.-Relay Team 54.70aJamestown
2.-Relay Team 55.14aWarhill
3.-Relay Team 56.62aWarhill
4.-Relay Team 1:01.04aWarhill
5.-Relay Team 1:05.13aPoquoson
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.05aTabb
2.-Relay Team 58.05aGrafton
3.-Relay Team 59.83aYork
4.-Relay Team 1:02.27aTabb
5.-Relay Team 1:04.13aGrafton
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:14.98aWarhill
2.-Relay Team 4:17.58aJamestown
3.-Relay Team 4:21.38aJamestown
4.-Relay Team 5:37.66aPoquoson
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:09.11aTabb
2.-Relay Team 4:14.00aGrafton
3.-Relay Team 5:07.48aGrafton
4.-Relay Team 5:19.91aTabb
5.-Relay Team 5:26.69aYork
6.-Relay Team 5:38.40aGrafton
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:05.15aJamestown
2.-Relay Team 12:29.64aPoquoson
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:22.89aGrafton
2.-Relay Team 11:39.39aTabb
3.-Relay Team 12:20.09aTabb
4.-Relay Team 12:27.36aYork
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.12Sharmaine Baker32-09.50Bruton
2.9Kayla Jones29-09.50Bruton
3.-Kieley Sutton29-08.00Jamestown
4.-Tiara Strong26-11.00Jamestown
5.11Nicole Taliaferro25-11.50Jamestown
6.-Asia Jones25-09.00Warhill
7.9Alexis Calloway22-04.50Bruton
--9Abigail Scott20-08.50Poquoson
8.-Burks Adalia20-06.00Bruton
9.-Rachel Olson20-05.50Poquoson
---Holland Sarah19-10.00Poquoson
10.-Marissa Dailey19-07.00Bruton
11.-Kathryn Hawks18-09.00Warhill
12.-Heather Hopkins17-11.50Poquoson
13.9China Whitby17-10.50Warhill
14.-Ashley Korff16-03.00Poquoson
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.12Spencer Burris29-11.00Tabb
2.-Sydney Turner26-03.00Tabb
3.-Natalie Joseph24-03.50Tabb
4.12Jessica Northcott22-11.50York
---Ashley Howard20-06.50Grafton
5.11Sam Guthrie20-00.00York
6.-Rachel Gonsalves19-06.00Grafton
7.9Taylor Stanley16-03.50York
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.9Kayla Jones84-01Bruton
2.-Kieley Sutton84-00Jamestown
3.12Sharmaine Baker80-09Bruton
4.-Tiara Strong71-06Jamestown
5.11Nicole Taliaferro68-02Jamestown
6.9Alexis Calloway67-08Bruton
--9Abigail Scott55-07Poquoson
7.-Burks Adalia55-00Bruton
8.-Rachel Olson54-00Poquoson
9.-Heather Hopkins50-10Poquoson
10.-Rachel Allred49-05Jamestown
---Holland Sarah45-05Poquoson
11.-Ashley Korff44-09Poquoson
12.-Marissa Dailey34-05Bruton
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.-Natalie Joseph92-00Tabb
2.9Kiran Bagalkotkar84-06Tabb
3.12Spencer Burris84-01Tabb
4.-Sydney Turner73-07Tabb
5.12Erin Crow66-00Tabb
6.12Jessica Northcott65-02York
7.11Sam Guthrie57-02York
8.-Rachel Gonsalves51-11Grafton
9.9Taylor Stanley49-00York
10.-Marvell Taylor45-08York
 
 
X High Jump - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.10Gaylin Glueck4-10.00Jamestown
2.12Shelby Waltrip4-08.00Warhill
--9Megan Peterson4-06.00Poquoson
3.10Aaron Figus4-06.00Jamestown
 
 
X High Jump - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.10Noelle Sears-Lentz4-11.00Grafton
1.10Brittni Hughes4-11.00Grafton
3.10Melanie Packard4-10.00Grafton
3.9Brooke Mahan4-10.00Tabb
5.11Keilah Sutton4-08.00Tabb
5.11Taylor Barnes4-08.00Tabb
7.-April Keith4-06.00Grafton
7.9Joelle Sutton4-06.00Tabb
9.11Erin Ouellette4-04.00Grafton
 
 
X Pole Vault - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.10Aaron Figus7-06.00Jamestown
 
 
X Pole Vault - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.11Leotie Fukawa8-06.00Grafton
2.10Melanie Packard8-00.00Grafton
3.10Monique Waldman7-00.00Grafton
4.10Tatum Conner6-00.00York
4.10Gaby Gittens6-00.00York
--9Megan StallingsNHGrafton
--9Nastassja CorderoNHYork
--9Leah GittensNHYork
---Lisa GilsonNHYork
 
 
X Long Jump - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.-Brittany Saetre14-04.00Poquoson
2.-Jakieya Toliver14-02.25Bruton
2.-Frankie Epps14-02.25Jamestown
2.10Erika Bridges14-02.25Warhill
5.9Victoria Dodd13-10.50Jamestown
6.-Christina Jones13-04.50Warhill
7.-Brandi Dandridge13-03.00Warhill
8.-Courtnie Williams12-07.50Jamestown
9.-Candace Collins12-06.50Bruton
---Holland Sarah10-06.00Poquoson
10.-Rebecca Belin9-09.75Poquoson
---EmaLee Alexander9-06.50Poquoson
 
 
X Long Jump - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.10Caroline Beaudoin16-03.75Grafton
2.12Tara Powell14-09.75Grafton
3.9Brooke Mahan14-05.75Tabb
4.11Dominique Williams14-05.00York
5.10Julie Young14-02.50Grafton
6.11Kimani Burney13-03.00Tabb
7.10Sara Edwards-Thro11-00.00York
8.10Alyssa Maddelena10-06.75Grafton
9.9Gaby Patrick10-04.25York
10.-Sarah LaCoste10-03.75Tabb
 
 
X Triple Jump - Jamestown Quad - Finals
1.-Brittany Saetre31-11.50Poquoson
2.-Frankie Epps31-07.00Jamestown
3.10Aaron Figus28-08.00Jamestown
---Holland Sarah24-01.50Poquoson
 
 
X Triple Jump - Tabb Tri - Finals
1.11Dominique Williams33-01.00York
2.9Brooke Mahan33-00.75Tabb
3.11Kimani Burney29-10.50Tabb
4.10Sara Edwards-Thro24-09.50York
--9Gaby PatrickNDYork
---Amanda CarrollNDTabb
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.