Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7Tanner Lobdell12.6Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Tanner Sypole12.8Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
3.7Keldrick Dalit13.1Cedar Heights (Covin...
4.8Matthew Pitchford13.2Cedar Heights (Covin...
5.8Travis Easton13.7Cedar Heights (Covin...
6.7Jamaree Lewis13.8Cedar Heights (Covin...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Tyler Gage26.7Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Justin McMaster26.8Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
3.7James George27.0Cedar Heights (Covin...
4.7Keldrick Dalit27.7Cedar Heights (Covin...
5.7Jamaree Lewis30.4Cedar Heights (Covin...
7Nicolas Merle30.8Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Justin McMaster59.8Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Ben Ranft1:02.1Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
7Tanner Lobdell1:02.4Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Sam Verkruyse1:03.0Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Jacob Kutch1:05.9Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Jacob Moore1:06.3Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Spencer Lubenow2:31:9Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
2.7Ben Mitchell2:32.1Cedar Heights (Covin...
8Jacob Moore2:38.3Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
4.8Alex Carter2:40.9Cedar Heights (Covin...
5.7Luis Mendoza2:41.2Cedar Heights (Covin...
8Sam Verkruyse2:43.8Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Blake Donohue2:44.8Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Tyson Cronin2:46.3Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Zach Byles2:50.8Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Temo Mendez2:52.7Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
7Andrew Lindgren2:53.8Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Tyler Labrie2:55.6Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Ryan Odstricil3:01.2Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Jacob Davies3:05.0Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Jonathan Cochran3:05.2Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Brett Hoffbuhr3:15.2Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Zach Byles5:30.8Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Spencer Lubenow5:36.3Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Jacob Moore5:39.0Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
4.7Ben Huff5:46.5Cedar Heights (Covin...
5.8Drew Gilomen5:53.0Cedar Heights (Covin...
7Andrew Lindgren5:53.1Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Tyler Labrie5:58.0Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
7Rory Spurr6:17.4Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Jonathan Cochran6:19.0Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Ryan Odstricil6:24.3Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Brett Hoffbuhr6:39.1Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
 

70m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

8Kameron Granger12.2Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
2.8Ryan Pitchford12.4Cedar Heights (Covin...
8Jacob Weyand12.5Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
4.8Brian Shelton13.8Cedar Heights (Covin...
8Taylor Moulton14.9Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8Tyler Gage30.7Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
2.8Ryan Pitchford31.1Cedar Heights (Covin...
8Jacob Weyand31.2Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
7Nicolas Merle33.8Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Jacob Kutch35.1Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Jacob Davies35.9Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 52.6Cedar Heights (Covin...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Tanner Sypole
Nick Merle
Sean McDonald
Tanner Lobdell
1:51.4Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8Ben Ranft
Tyler Gage
Jacob Weyand
Kameron Granger
1:06.8Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
2.-Relay Team 1:10.6Cedar Heights (Covin...
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

7Sean Mcdonald36'0Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Sam Paige28'1Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
8Taylor Moulton27'7Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

2.8Brett Lockhart35'7Cedar Heights (Covin...
3.8Travis Easton29'3Cedar Heights (Covin...
4.8Tonio Carrillo28'1Cedar Heights (Covin...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Ryan Best5'0Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
7Sean Mcdonald5'0Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
3.8Travis Easton4'10Cedar Heights (Covin...
8Justin McMaster4'6Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.7Keldrick Dalit17'0Cedar Heights (Covin...
8Ben Ranft16'3Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
3.8Ryan Pitchford15'10Cedar Heights (Covin...
4.8Michael Vuong15'5Cedar Heights (Covin...
7Tanner Lobdell15'2Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
7Sean Mcdonald15'0Tahoma - Gold (CRMS)
6.8Matthew Pitchford15'0Cedar Heights (Covin...
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams