Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antoni Winston11.40Martinsburg
2.-Garrett Williams11.50Millbrook
3.10Troy Markley11.60Hedgesville
4.-Justin Anderson11.70Millbrook
5.12Michael Walters11.80Hedgesville
5.11Josh Seeley11.80Hedgesville
7.10Dildeep Dhatt11.90Martinsburg
7.11Justin Arndt11.90Martinsburg
9.10Gary Awkard12.10Martinsburg
9.10Tre White12.10Millbrook
11.11Addy Gilmore12.20Martinsburg
12.-Justin Singh12.50Millbrook
12.10Hunter Weaver12.50Hedgesville
14.-Tyler Clarke12.70Millbrook
14.10Dominic Rhoden12.70Millbrook
16.11Zach Miller12.80Hedgesville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Logan Rodeffer23.90Millbrook
2.-James Zarius24.00Hedgesville
3.11Addy Gilmore24.30Martinsburg
4.11Marqus Burrell24.40Martinsburg
5.11Darien Patterson24.60Martinsburg
6.-Brookes Kursey24.70Hedgesville
7.10Charles Payne24.80Hedgesville
8.10Gary Awkard25.20Martinsburg
9.10Trevon Robinson25.40Martinsburg
10.10Drew Bolyard26.10Martinsburg
11.10Chad Skye26.30Martinsburg
12.-Justin Anderson26.40Millbrook
12.-Devon Sharp26.40Millbrook
14.11Zach Miller26.70Hedgesville
15.-Justin Singh27.00Millbrook
16.-Adam Paxton27.60Millbrook
17.-R Smith27.80Martinsburg
18.10Eugene German28.10Martinsburg
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-James Zarius54.00Hedgesville
2.9Jacob Ervin54.40Hedgesville
3.9David Sullivan56.40Martinsburg
4.11Brennan Piotter56.80Millbrook
5.10Tre White57.70Millbrook
6.12Matt Hummer58.10Millbrook
7.12Davan Sample58.40Martinsburg
8.10Kemar Mitchell58.50Martinsburg
9.10Tae Yoo Kim59.50Hedgesville
10.12Sharif Walker1:00.10Martinsburg
11.10Dominic Rhoden1:00.50Millbrook
12.-Adam Paxton1:00.60Millbrook
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Lopez2:09.50Martinsburg
2.10Jacob Kyne2:11.80Martinsburg
3.10Joey Gentile2:13.30Hedgesville
4.12Ryan Farnan2:13.70Millbrook
5.12Kristofer Knotts2:14.00Hedgesville
6.9James Myers2:15.80Martinsburg
7.9Nathan Burgreen2:20.50Millbrook
8.11Casey Cottrell2:22.60Martinsburg
9.12Zack Butts2:23.10Hedgesville
10.10William Warren2:27.30Martinsburg
11.9Bradley McGuire2:28.80Millbrook
12.-Sean Franz2:31.90Millbrook
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nathan Burgreen4:51.20Millbrook
2.12Ryan Farnan4:51.30Millbrook
3.12Matt Kelly4:51.90Hedgesville
4.12Kristofer Knotts5:00.70Hedgesville
5.10Michael Ambuul5:21.60Hedgesville
6.9Vladamir Bauer5:27.70Martinsburg
7.9Bradley McGuire5:30.20Millbrook
8.-Sean Franz5:33.80Millbrook
9.10Cole Gordon5:35.00Martinsburg
10.10James Matherly5:35.90Hedgesville
11.12Paul Crites5:36.40Hedgesville
12.11Issac Ausherman5:54.50Martinsburg
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Monahan11:09.20Hedgesville
2.10Jacob Lusk11:14.50Millbrook
3.-Jack Lyons11:37.30Hedgesville
4.11John Jacko11:38.90Hedgesville
--10James Matherly12:04.00Hedgesville
5.10Hunter Layman12:42.40Millbrook
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaquan Allen15.90Martinsburg
2.10Aaron Snider17.10Hedgesville
3.10Lamaj Cooper17.20Martinsburg
4.11Tyler Johnson17.30Martinsburg
5.12Rodney Culbreath17.60Millbrook
6.10Chaz Kelley18.20Hedgesville
7.10Nick Clevenger18.70Hedgesville
8.10Matt Taylor18.80Hedgesville
9.10EJ Slavinski19.60Martinsburg
9.-Nick Patton19.60Millbrook
11.9Alex Young20.00Millbrook
12.10Zack Darling20.90Hedgesville
13.10Austin Hall21.20Hedgesville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Walters43.30Hedgesville
2.12Rodney Culbreath43.60Millbrook
3.11Jaquan Allen43.90Martinsburg
4.11Tyler Johnson44.70Martinsburg
5.-Nick Patton45.50Millbrook
6.10Charles Payne45.80Hedgesville
7.10Aaron Snider46.30Hedgesville
7.10Chaz Kelley46.30Hedgesville
9.10Lamaj Cooper46.80Martinsburg
10.10Nick Clevenger48.30Hedgesville
11.10Matt Taylor49.00Hedgesville
12.10Austin Hall50.00Hedgesville
13.9Connor Faint50.80Millbrook
14.10Zack Darling50.90Hedgesville
15.-Nolan Franz52.40Millbrook
16.12Gabe Young52.90Martinsburg
17.9Alex Young53.10Millbrook
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.10Millbrook
2.-Relay Team 47.00Hedgesville
3.-Relay Team 48.00Martinsburg
---Relay Team 48.30Hedgesville
---Relay Team DQMartinsburg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:43.60Hedgesville
2.-Relay Team 3:51.70Martinsburg
---Relay Team 3:54.40Martinsburg
3.-Relay Team 3:54.50Millbrook
---Relay Team 3:55.00Martinsburg
---Relay Team 4:02.70Hedgesville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:25.70Hedgesville
2.-Relay Team 10:06.00Martinsburg
3.-Relay Team 10:16.10Hedgesville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Seeley137-01Hedgesville
2.11Logan Jenkins119-09Martinsburg
3.-Aiden Lewis102-01Millbrook
4.-Dillan Gray102-00Hedgesville
5.11Caleb Follero88-07Martinsburg
6.10Eugene German87-09Martinsburg
7.-Kyle Macey84-11Millbrook
8.-Mitch Ulich84-10Millbrook
--12Jordan SorensonDQHedgesville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Aaron Snider5-10.00Hedgesville
2.10Lamaj Cooper5-08.00Martinsburg
3.9Jacob Ervin5-06.00Hedgesville
4.10Tre White5-02.00Millbrook
5.12Ryan Farnan4-06.00Millbrook
--10Troy MarkleyDQHedgesville
--12Gabe YoungDQMartinsburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Walters18-11.50Hedgesville
2.10Troy Markley18-06.00Hedgesville
3.11Josh Seeley17-09.00Hedgesville
4.11Addy Gilmore17-08.50Martinsburg
5.-Justin Anderson17-08.00Millbrook
6.12Antoni Winston17-00.50Martinsburg
7.10Adrian Deneal16-11.00Millbrook
8.10Tre White16-10.00Millbrook
9.11B.J. Hunter16-09.00Martinsburg
10.10Charles Payne16-08.50Hedgesville
11.-Devon Sharp16-08.00Millbrook
12.11Brennan Piotter16-06.00Millbrook
13.10Trevon Robinson16-00.00Martinsburg
14.10Logan Rodeffer15-07.00Millbrook
15.-Tyler Clarke14-03.00Millbrook
16.9Alex Young13-10.50Millbrook
---Justin SinghDQMillbrook
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
4A Virginia
AAA West Virginia