Athletic.net Team Results Management

PanRam Invitational

Saturday, April 09, 2011

Landis Field, Harrisburg

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11T.J. Elliott11.15aCentral Dauphin East
2.11Rafeeq Barnes11.22aAltoona Area
3.10Colby Grant11.25aSusquehanna Twp
4.12Trey Washington11.46aCentral Dauphin East
5.8Jeremy Jones11.54aCarlisle
6.9Tre Brown11.62aMilton Hershey
7.10Shawn Cicero11.65aPottsville Area
--12Tyler SmithDNFNorristown Area
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tyler Smith11.07aNorristown Area
2.11T.J. Elliott11.24aCentral Dauphin East
3.11Rafeeq Barnes11.25aAltoona Area
4.12Trey Washington11.33aCentral Dauphin East
5.10Colby Grant11.36aSusquehanna Twp
6.10Shawn Cicero11.54aPottsville Area
7.9Tre Brown11.54aMilton Hershey
8.8Jeremy Jones11.60aCarlisle
9.11Kadeem Jackson11.64aWilliam Penn (York)
9.11Kadeem Jackson11.64aWilliam Penn (York)
10.12Lawrence Corum11.66aCarlisle
10.12Lawrence Corum11.66aCarlisle
11.12Rodney Watkins11.66aSusquehanna Twp
11.12Rodney Watkins11.66aSusquehanna Twp
12.11James Long11.66aPottsville Area
12.11James Long11.66aPottsville Area
13.9Corey Allen11.66aCentral Dauphin
13.9Corey Allen11.66aCentral Dauphin
14.10Uthman Hill11.78aAltoona Area
14.10Uthman Hill11.78aAltoona Area
15.11Miles Williams11.79aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
15.11Miles Williams11.79aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
16.11Kasey Scheetz11.91aBoiling Springs
16.11Kasey Scheetz11.91aBoiling Springs
17.11James Lieto11.92aBoiling Springs
17.11James Lieto11.92aBoiling Springs
18.11Tyshawn Smith11.98aMilton Hershey
18.11Tyshawn Smith11.98aMilton Hershey
19.11Andrew Kauffman12.02aManheim Central
19.11Andrew Kauffman12.02aManheim Central
20.12Chris Sternberger12.06aRed Land
20.12Chris Sternberger12.06aRed Land
21.9Malachi Holmes12.08aCentral Dauphin
21.9Malachi Holmes12.08aCentral Dauphin
22.10Tyler Hartzel12.09aCumberland Valley
22.10Tyler Hartzel12.09aCumberland Valley
23.11Wade Weiser12.10aLower Dauphin
23.11Wade Weiser12.10aLower Dauphin
24.12Jason Rice12.13aPalmyra
24.12Jason Rice12.13aPalmyra
25.10Marcus Disbrow12.15aNorthern Lebanon Sr
25.10Marcus Disbrow12.15aNorthern Lebanon Sr
26.10Nathan Bailey12.20aCumberland Valley
26.10Nathan Bailey12.20aCumberland Valley
27.11Sam Olds12.22aRed Land
27.11Sam Olds12.22aRed Land
28.11Harrison Conners12.22aMechanicsburg Area
28.11Harrison Conners12.22aMechanicsburg Area
29.11Joel Chapman12.26aCedar Cliff
29.11Joel Chapman12.26aCedar Cliff
30.9Charles Porter12.32aNorristown Area
30.9Charles Porter12.32aNorristown Area
31.12Maurice Jamison12.34aNorthern Lebanon Sr
31.12Maurice Jamison12.34aNorthern Lebanon Sr
32.11Isaiah Hollowman12.52aMiddletown Area
32.11Isaiah Hollowman12.52aMiddletown Area
33.11Cameron Conrad12.55aPine Grove Area
33.11Cameron Conrad12.55aPine Grove Area
34.9Jalen Harmon12.55aPalmyra
34.9Jalen Harmon12.55aPalmyra
35.9Chris Hollowman12.55aMiddletown Area
35.9Chris Hollowman12.55aMiddletown Area
36.12Mark Hopkins12.64aWilliam Penn (York)
36.12Mark Hopkins12.64aWilliam Penn (York)
37.10Eli Miller12.71aShippensburg Area
37.10Eli Miller12.71aShippensburg Area
38.9Lance Russell12.80aShippensburg Area
38.9Lance Russell12.80aShippensburg Area
--9David BrickerDNFSusquehanna Twp
--10Alex ClaytonDNFMechanicsburg Area
--11Josh PalmerDNFLower Dauphin
--6Lovell ButlerDNFEllenville Central
--12Travis HumphreyDNFPine Grove Area
--11Maurice GeterDNFBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
--12Travis HumphreyDNFPine Grove Area
--11Maurice GeterDNFBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
--11Josh PalmerDNFLower Dauphin
--10Alex ClaytonDNFMechanicsburg Area
--9David BrickerDNFSusquehanna Twp
--6Lovell ButlerDNFEllenville Central
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Almamy Bangura22.29aMilton Hershey
2.12Trey Washington22.43aCentral Dauphin East
3.11T.J. Elliott22.63aCentral Dauphin East
4.9Lindel Robinson-Swinson22.72aMilton Hershey
5.12Rodney Watkins23.32aSusquehanna Twp
6.11Rafeeq Barnes23.49aAltoona Area
7.10Shawn Cicero24.41aPottsville Area
--12Tyler SmithDNFNorristown Area
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Almamy Bangura22.81aMilton Hershey
2.12Tyler Smith22.87aNorristown Area
3.12Trey Washington23.07aCentral Dauphin East
4.11Rafeeq Barnes23.10aAltoona Area
5.11T.J. Elliott23.15aCentral Dauphin East
6.9Lindel Robinson-Swinson23.28aMilton Hershey
7.12Rodney Watkins23.57aSusquehanna Twp
8.10Shawn Cicero23.58aPottsville Area
9.12David Kotz23.60aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
9.12David Kotz23.60aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
10.12Lawrence Corum23.70aCarlisle
10.12Lawrence Corum23.70aCarlisle
11.12Joquan Jamison23.73aWilliam Penn (York)
11.12Joquan Jamison23.73aWilliam Penn (York)
12.11James Lieto23.74aBoiling Springs
12.11James Lieto23.74aBoiling Springs
13.10Joe Vedilago23.79aNorthern Lebanon Sr
13.10Joe Vedilago23.79aNorthern Lebanon Sr
14.10Uthman Hill24.08aAltoona Area
14.10Uthman Hill24.08aAltoona Area
15.12Matt Boland24.15aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
15.12Matt Boland24.15aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
16.11James Long24.18aPottsville Area
16.11James Long24.18aPottsville Area
17.11Shakil Brim24.28aSusquehanna Twp
17.11Shakil Brim24.28aSusquehanna Twp
18.10Tyrell Kater24.32aShippensburg Area
18.10Tyrell Kater24.32aShippensburg Area
19.11Marcus Golson24.33aNorristown Area
19.11Marcus Golson24.33aNorristown Area
20.11Devante Lucas24.34aWilliam Penn (York)
20.11Devante Lucas24.34aWilliam Penn (York)
21.11Wade Weiser24.35aLower Dauphin
21.11Wade Weiser24.35aLower Dauphin
22.12Josiah Potts24.42aHarrisburg
22.12Josiah Potts24.42aHarrisburg
23.11Cody Bush24.52aCumberland Valley
23.11Cody Bush24.52aCumberland Valley
24.12Chris Sternberger24.56aRed Land
24.12Chris Sternberger24.56aRed Land
25.11Darian Hardy24.59aReading
25.11Darian Hardy24.59aReading
26.12Travis Humphrey24.65aPine Grove Area
26.12Travis Humphrey24.65aPine Grove Area
27.12Maurice Jamison24.72aNorthern Lebanon Sr
27.12Maurice Jamison24.72aNorthern Lebanon Sr
28.10Chancellor Campbell24.76aCarlisle
28.10Chancellor Campbell24.76aCarlisle
29.11Sam Olds24.79aRed Land
29.11Sam Olds24.79aRed Land
30.10Nathan Bailey24.80aCumberland Valley
30.10Nathan Bailey24.80aCumberland Valley
31.12Matt Lagrelius24.94aPalmyra
31.12Matt Lagrelius24.94aPalmyra
32.11Decker Klawitter24.95aMillersburg Area
32.11Decker Klawitter24.95aMillersburg Area
33.10Zayd Issah25.02aCentral Dauphin
33.10Zayd Issah25.02aCentral Dauphin
34.11Cameron Conrad25.25aPine Grove Area
34.11Cameron Conrad25.25aPine Grove Area
35.11Joel Chapman25.35aCedar Cliff
35.11Joel Chapman25.35aCedar Cliff
36.10Andrew Mellot25.60aBoiling Springs
36.10Andrew Mellot25.60aBoiling Springs
37.9Joel Lohr25.63aPalmyra
37.9Joel Lohr25.63aPalmyra
38.11La'Shawn Diaz-Cruz26.37aReading
38.11La'Shawn Diaz-Cruz26.37aReading
39.10Drew Scales26.42aCentral Dauphin
39.10Drew Scales26.42aCentral Dauphin
40.10Eli Miller26.58aShippensburg Area
40.10Eli Miller26.58aShippensburg Area
41.12Dru Arp26.60aHarrisburg Christian
41.12Dru Arp26.60aHarrisburg Christian
42.12Thomas Murry26.82aMechanicsburg Area
42.12Thomas Murry26.82aMechanicsburg Area
--10Alex ClaytonDNFMechanicsburg Area
--10Alex ClaytonDNFMechanicsburg Area
--11Josh PalmerDNFLower Dauphin
--11Josh PalmerDNFLower Dauphin
--9Jason StreitDNFMechanicsburg Area
--9Jason StreitDNFMechanicsburg Area
--12Jacob MessimerDNFCentral Dauphin East
--12Jacob MessimerDNFCentral Dauphin East
--12Dan PreteDNFCumberland Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andrew Latchford51.01aPalmyra
2.12David Kotz51.16aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
3.12Reggie Oberton51.89aCarlisle
4.11Wesley Hall52.20aMilton Hershey
5.10Joe Vedilago52.22aNorthern Lebanon Sr
6.12Casey Guers52.33aPottsville Area
7.10Brady Miller52.45aCumberland Valley
8.9David Bricker52.61aSusquehanna Twp
9.12Drew Engle52.64aManheim Central
10.11Bret Cooper53.58aNorristown Area
11.9Tyler Updegraff53.70aCumberland Valley
12.10Jonathen Simmons53.89aMilton Hershey
13.12Craig Redmond54.10aBoiling Springs
14.12Matt Boland54.13aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
15.11Killian Steinbugl54.13aAltoona Area
16.12Patrick Olal-Oqeal54.17aSusquehanna Twp
17.10Bobby Witman54.20aPottsville Area
18.10Cody Harkins54.27aCentral Dauphin
19.12Todd Macon-Pettigr54.41aCentral Dauphin East
20.11Chris Burry54.84aCedar Cliff
21.11Mitchell Focht54.87aRed Land
22.11Justin Pearson55.27aCentral Dauphin East
23.10Pat Lally55.31aPine Grove Area
24.12Tyler Davidson55.43aRed Land
25.12Josh Lebo55.45aCedar Cliff
26.11Isaiah Hollowman55.61aMiddletown Area
27.9Josh Salak55.68aCentral Dauphin
28.11Chris Radikiewicz55.74aPalmyra
29.11Sam Nehf55.90aShippensburg Area
30.9James Fitzsimons56.23aCarlisle
31.10Andrew Mellot56.49aBoiling Springs
32.11James Adams56.72aNorristown Area
33.11Steven Phillips56.86aReading
34.9Storm Fridinger57.91aShippensburg Area
35.12Josiah Potts58.03aHarrisburg
36.9Tom Diaz58.09aReading
--11Shakil BrimDNFSusquehanna Twp
--12Jahquell HollandDNFSusquehanna Twp
--10DeShae LeeDNFAltoona Area
--12Brady BurkeDNFPine Grove Area
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andy Flynn1:58.58aCumberland Valley
2.10Alec Kunzweiler1:59.44aCumberland Valley
3.12Jason Dean2:00.32aLower Dauphin
4.12Tyler Lidwell2:04.14aAltoona Area
5.12Zach Price2:04.80aAltoona Area
6.12Connor Arnold2:07.75aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
7.12Jose Ramirez2:08.44aHarrisburg
8.11Erick Mercedes2:09.19aMilton Hershey
9.12Cody Schaffer2:09.24aPottsville Area
10.9Jonathan Goodson2:09.37aBoiling Springs
11.12Bryan Smith2:09.68aCedar Cliff
12.11Phelan Neuciler2:10.00aPalmyra
13.12JJ Lloyd2:10.14aCarlisle
14.10Alex Pankiw2:10.48aCentral Dauphin
15.12Zach Dawson2:10.66aCarlisle
16.11Logan Zeigler2:11.96aRed Land
17.10Raeff Dolbin2:12.26aPottsville Area
18.10Tyler Dugan2:13.14aRed Land
19.11Fernando Torija2:14.42aShippensburg Area
20.11Tyler Fry2:14.74aCentral Dauphin East
21.9Alex Nally2:14.86aCentral Dauphin
22.10Jordan Crawford2:15.26aCedar Cliff
23.11Kyler Burke2:15.48aPine Grove Area
24.11Sam Bohn2:15.65aBoiling Springs
25.10Merced Ramirez2:15.90aHarrisburg
26.9Nathanael Erk2:16.22aManheim Central
27.11Ben Miller2:17.40aPalmyra
28.9Austin Anderson2:17.44aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
29.10Mike Kertland2:17.53aHarrisburg Christian
30.11Steven Phillips2:18.85aReading
31.11Cole Knisley2:20.46aMilton Hershey
32.12Matt Hoppes2:20.50aPine Grove Area
33.12Matt Evans2:23.36aNorristown Area
34.11Sage Dorsheimer2:26.70aLower Dauphin
35.9Cody Holtry2:30.95aShippensburg Area
36.10T.J. Zinn2:36.16aCentral Dauphin East
37.12Gordon Batty2:38.69aWilliam Penn (York)
--11Sahim WallaceDNFNorristown Area
--10Dominic DirenzoDNFPottsville Area
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Lidwell4:33.31aAltoona Area
2.12Shane Bissonnette4:33.37aPalmyra
3.11Korey Replogle4:35.11aAltoona Area
4.9Cole Nissley4:36.10aLower Dauphin
5.11Cameron Shirk4:36.92aHarrisburg Christian
6.12Tim Duquette4:42.84aPalmyra
7.9Jonathan Goodson4:45.43aBoiling Springs
8.10Michael Azzato4:45.51aCentral Dauphin
9.11Logan Zeigler4:45.86aRed Land
10.10Mason Hepner4:47.51aManheim Central
11.11Nick Neverman4:49.18aMechanicsburg Area
12.10Jordan Crawford4:49.80aCedar Cliff
13.10Nathan Repetz4:50.95aCedar Cliff
14.12Zach Dawson4:51.27aCarlisle
15.10Ryan Kidd4:51.36aCumberland Valley
16.11Dan McCreary4:52.10aLower Dauphin
17.11Josh Lincoln4:52.67aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
18.12Jose Ramirez4:53.06aHarrisburg
19.10Codi Wood4:53.12aPottsville Area
20.11Eric Scanlon4:53.32aPottsville Area
21.11Sam Bohn4:53.61aBoiling Springs
22.10Scott St. Peter4:53.73aCumberland Valley
23.11Josh Haldeman4:53.95aManheim Central
24.11Martin Tolbert4:58.84aWilliam Penn (York)
25.10Stefan Arnold4:59.03aCarlisle
26.9Alex Malinoski4:59.09aCentral Dauphin
27.11Tyler Fry4:59.95aCentral Dauphin East
28.9Aaron Lauer5:01.30aRed Land
29.11Mitchel Anthony5:02.39aMiddletown Area
30.11Kyler Burke5:02.54aPine Grove Area
31.11James Maddas5:03.54aMilton Hershey
32.11Dayon Favors5:04.77aHarrisburg
33.10nathan Thrush5:05.88aShippensburg Area
34.12Joel Ziegler5:06.65aMechanicsburg Area
35.9Zach Fulker5:10.72aShippensburg Area
36.11Kevin Smith5:12.10aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
37.11Cole Knisley5:12.44aMilton Hershey
38.10Kelsey Dorman5:17.63aMillersburg Area
39.9Shane Oliveira5:18.56aCentral Dauphin East
40.9Kade Haldeman5:30.07aPine Grove Area
41.10Lance McDonald5:43.20aSusquehanna Twp
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jeff Groh9:40.72aLower Dauphin
2.11Connor Strynkowski9:45.03aPalmyra
3.11Dylan Mountain9:50.70aAltoona Area
4.10Corbin Padgett9:53.36aCarlisle
5.11John Felts9:55.28aRed Land
6.12Justin Shelly9:59.04aCedar Cliff
7.11Korey Replogle10:00.52aAltoona Area
8.10Alex Coburn10:01.81aCumberland Valley
9.11Kyle Klaboe10:04.45aCentral Dauphin East
10.9Sean Manning10:26.80aMechanicsburg Area
11.12Ryan Hogan10:26.89aCumberland Valley
12.9Mitchell Coakley10:27.15aCentral Dauphin
13.11Will Landis10:27.42aRed Land
14.12Matthew Boyer10:29.77aCedar Cliff
15.11John Clark10:33.05aBoiling Springs
16.10Colin Gibbs10:37.32aMilton Hershey
17.11Thomas Einwechter10:40.09aPalmyra
18.11Ben Grove10:41.44aBoiling Springs
19.11Eric Scanlon10:43.52aPottsville Area
20.11Josh Lincoln10:59.95aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
21.11Josh Haldeman10:59.95aManheim Central
22.9Chris Paul11:10.79aMillersburg Area
23.9Jake Notestine11:13.97aCentral Dauphin
24.12Joel Ziegler11:15.50aMechanicsburg Area
25.10Lucas French11:17.81aHarrisburg Christian
26.9Mikey Dennison11:19.01aCarlisle
27.12Jose Ramirez11:27.29aHarrisburg
28.11Corey Conville11:27.84aPottsville Area
29.11Dayon Favors11:27.90aHarrisburg
30.9Zach Fulker11:28.52aShippensburg Area
31.10nathan Thrush11:34.16aShippensburg Area
32.11James Maddas12:06.96aMilton Hershey
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Braheem Harvey15.24aWilliam Penn (York)
2.12Derek Hart15.37aManheim Central
3.12Brandon Fetrow15.83aCumberland Valley
4.11Logan Murphy16.21aBoiling Springs
5.12Brady Schaner16.32aRed Land
6.10Ibn Short16.33aMilton Hershey
7.12Tyler Mandley16.37aAltoona Area
8.12Dan Webber16.69aSusquenita
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Braheem Harvey15.51aWilliam Penn (York)
2.12Derek Hart15.89aManheim Central
3.12Brandon Fetrow16.02aCumberland Valley
4.12Tyler Mandley16.31aAltoona Area
5.11Logan Murphy16.36aBoiling Springs
6.10Ibn Short16.49aMilton Hershey
7.12Brady Schaner16.72aRed Land
8.12Dan Webber16.95aSusquenita
9.11Cliff Newton17.02aPottsville Area
9.11Cliff Newton17.02aPottsville Area
10.12David Fehr17.07aPine Grove Area
10.12David Fehr17.07aPine Grove Area
11.12Donovan Tolbert17.39aCumberland Valley
11.12Donovan Tolbert17.39aCumberland Valley
12.12Josh Tanner17.58aCarlisle
12.12Josh Tanner17.58aCarlisle
13.11Aaron Moyer17.65aSusquehanna Twp
13.11Aaron Moyer17.65aSusquehanna Twp
14.9James Waters17.68aCentral Dauphin East
14.9James Waters17.68aCentral Dauphin East
15.10Zac Patton17.69aCentral Dauphin
15.10Zac Patton17.69aCentral Dauphin
16.12Mark Staver17.92aSusquenita
16.12Mark Staver17.92aSusquenita
17.12Ian Gayman18.22aShippensburg Area
17.12Ian Gayman18.22aShippensburg Area
18.12Tyler Botchie18.28aMechanicsburg Area
18.12Tyler Botchie18.28aMechanicsburg Area
19.12Nobel Shelton18.31aSusquehanna Twp
19.12Nobel Shelton18.31aSusquehanna Twp
20.11Dylan Wire18.32aMillersburg Area
20.11Dylan Wire18.32aMillersburg Area
21.10Christopher Chabrier18.37aCentral Dauphin East
21.10Christopher Chabrier18.37aCentral Dauphin East
22.10Tyler Romanowicz18.42aAltoona Area
22.10Tyler Romanowicz18.42aAltoona Area
23.10Terrell Sloan18.59aMilton Hershey
23.10Terrell Sloan18.59aMilton Hershey
24.11Dontay Harford18.71aCentral Dauphin
24.11Dontay Harford18.71aCentral Dauphin
25.11Tim Hoffer18.73aPalmyra
25.11Tim Hoffer18.73aPalmyra
26.10Zach Gauker19.06aLower Dauphin
26.10Zach Gauker19.06aLower Dauphin
27.12Kylee Shaffer19.17aShippensburg Area
27.12Kylee Shaffer19.17aShippensburg Area
28.10Nate Showalter19.30aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
28.10Nate Showalter19.30aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
29.11Mike Shannon19.33aCentral Dauphin
29.11Mike Shannon19.33aCentral Dauphin
30.11Anthony Comport19.41aLower Dauphin
30.11Anthony Comport19.41aLower Dauphin
31.10Chris Richardson19.48aRed Land
31.10Chris Richardson19.48aRed Land
32.9Derek DiAngelis19.53aNorthern Lebanon Sr
32.9Derek DiAngelis19.53aNorthern Lebanon Sr
33.9Alexander Martz19.56aPottsville Area
33.9Alexander Martz19.56aPottsville Area
34.10Chris Taylor19.74aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
34.10Chris Taylor19.74aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
35.9Chris Hollowman19.96aMiddletown Area
35.9Chris Hollowman19.96aMiddletown Area
36.9Sean Collins20.33aCarlisle
36.9Sean Collins20.33aCarlisle
37.10Will Frutiger20.86aCedar Cliff
37.10Will Frutiger20.86aCedar Cliff
38.9Brett Longenbach21.06aCedar Cliff
38.9Brett Longenbach21.06aCedar Cliff
39.11Brandon Schneck21.42aPine Grove Area
39.11Brandon Schneck21.42aPine Grove Area
--9Felipe PerezDNFReading
--9Felipe PerezDNFReading
--12Domonique Carter-PechDNFReading
--12Domonique Carter-PechDNFReading
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Fetrow41.32aCumberland Valley
2.12Tyler Mandley41.72aAltoona Area
3.11Logan Murphy41.77aBoiling Springs
4.12Mark Staver42.69aSusquenita
5.12Tyler Botchie42.76aMechanicsburg Area
6.10Zac Patton42.89aCentral Dauphin
7.12Josh Tanner43.28aCarlisle
8.12Nobel Shelton43.30aSusquehanna Twp
9.12Derek Hart43.75aManheim Central
10.12Dan Prete43.79aCumberland Valley
11.11Tim Hoffer44.06aPalmyra
12.12Anthony Kelly44.26aPottsville Area
13.10Tyler Romanowicz44.27aAltoona Area
14.10Nate Showalter44.29aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
15.11Brandon Cox44.40aMechanicsburg Area
16.11Branson Allen44.50aShippensburg Area
17.9Sean Collins44.61aCarlisle
18.10Bryan Egner44.62aCentral Dauphin East
19.10Terrell Sloan44.89aMilton Hershey
20.11Zach Altland44.89aRed Land
21.12Brady Schaner45.34aRed Land
22.11Anthony Comport45.43aLower Dauphin
23.10Christopher Chabrier45.54aCentral Dauphin East
24.11William Torres45.86aWilliam Penn (York)
25.10Chris Taylor45.97aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
26.11Dylan Wire46.67aMillersburg Area
27.12Jahquell Holland46.96aSusquehanna Twp
28.10Dillan Turner47.12aShippensburg Area
29.11James Harris47.23aPottsville Area
30.11Mike Shannon47.63aCentral Dauphin
31.10Will Frutiger48.22aCedar Cliff
32.11Brandon Schneck48.64aPine Grove Area
33.9Brett Longenbach48.66aCedar Cliff
34.9Derek DiAngelis48.69aNorthern Lebanon Sr
35.12David Fehr48.78aPine Grove Area
36.12Domonique Carter-Pech49.31aReading
37.10Zach Gauker50.23aLower Dauphin
--11Davin ReynoldsDNFNorristown Area
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Robert Wilson
Trey Washington
Jacob Messimer
Tj Elliott
43.30aCentral Dauphin East
2.-Dan Moyer
Killian Steinbugl
Uthman Hill
Rafeeq Barnes
43.71aAltoona Area
3.-Lawrence Corum
Travis Chandler
Chancellor Campbell
Josh Tanner
44.27aCarlisle
4.-Donald Savacool
Tre Brown
Almamy Bangura
Tarin Taylor
44.29aMilton Hershey
5.-David Bricker
Shakil Brim
Rodney Watkins
Colby Grant
45.42aSusquehanna Twp
6.-Matt Lagrelius
Jordan Harro
Mark Midlick
Jason Rice
45.72aPalmyra
7.-James Lieto
Sam Dell
Kasey Scheetz
Craig Redmond
45.82aBoiling Springs
8.-Denny Nazario
Emilio Dominguez
Darian Hardy
Isaiah Williams
45.92aReading
9.-Robert Thompson
Bobby Witman
James Long
Anthony Kelly
45.95aPottsville Area
10.-Lamont Dorsey
Jeremy Maylath
Tyler Hartzel
Cody Bush
45.96aCumberland Valley
10.-Relay Team 45.96aCumberland Valley
11.-Maurice Geter
Miles Williams
Ja'Quan Jones
Devacio McGowan
46.07aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
12.-Tyler Smith
Joe Smith
Mike Brown
Marcus Golson
46.12aNorristown Area
13.-Malachi Holmes
Zayd Issah
Malyk Harris
Corey Allen
46.51aCentral Dauphin
14.-Brady Schaner
Chris Sternberger
Dalton Quigley
Sam Olds
46.63aRed Land
15.-Brandon Cox
Tyler Botchie
Harrison Conners
Thomas Murry
47.79aMechanicsburg Area
16.-Djaun Donald
Chris Hollowman
Josh Hurley
Isaiah Hollowman
47.82aMiddletown Area
17.-Clayton Martin
Eli Miller
Dustin Eutzy
Lance Russell
48.47aShippensburg Area
18.-Joel Chapman
Corey Anderson
Josh Lebo
Chris Burry
48.73aCedar Cliff
19.-Kadeem Jackson
Joquan Jamison
Devante Lucas
Braheem Harvey
48.92aWilliam Penn (York)
---Joe Vedilago
Marcus Disbrow
Andrew Boyer
Maurice Jamison
DNFNorthern Lebanon Sr
---Patrick Sharkey
Josh Palmer
Wade Weiser
Josh Boyer
DNFLower Dauphin
---Travis Humphrey
Brady Burke
Matt Hoppes
Cameron Conrad
DNFPine Grove Area
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyler Updegraff
Cody Bush
Brady Miller
Andy Flynn
3:28.97aCumberland Valley
2.-DeShae Lee
DERON LEE
Dan Moyer
Kevin Johnson
3:33.01aAltoona Area
3.-Erick Mercedes
Jonathen Simmons
Wesley Hall
Donald Savacool
3:33.23aMilton Hershey
4.-Jeremy Jones
Sean Collins
Josh Tanner
Reggie Oberton
3:34.56aCarlisle
5.-Chris Radikiewicz
Tim Hoffer
Shane Bissonnette
Jordan Harro
3:36.33aPalmyra
6.-Matt Boland
Connor Arnold
Nate Showalter
David Kotz
3:36.69aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
7.-Shawn Cicero
Cody Schaffer
Bobby Witman
Casey Guers
3:36.74aPottsville Area
8.-Jahquell Holland
Rodney Watkins
Shakil Brim
David Bricker
3:37.73aSusquehanna Twp
9.-Tj Elliott
Jacob Messimer
Todd Macon-Pettigr
Trey Washington
3:39.24aCentral Dauphin East
10.-Corey Allen
Cody Harkins
Zac Patton
Josh Salak
3:40.03aCentral Dauphin
11.-Sam Dell
Craig Redmond
Logan Murphy
Andrew Mellot
3:43.50aBoiling Springs
12.-Bret Cooper
Tyler Smith
Mike Brown
Charles Porter
3:46.79aNorristown Area
13.-Will Frutiger
Josh Lebo
Bryan Smith
Chris Burry
3:47.97aCedar Cliff
14.-Storm Fridinger
Sam Nehf
Fernando Torija
Branson Allen
3:51.30aShippensburg Area
15.-Mitchell Focht
Tyler Davidson
Chase Stout
Chris Sternberger
3:52.47aRed Land
16.-Merced Ramirez
William Cruz
Ka'Lee Strawbridge-Moten
Josiah Potts
4:11.17aHarrisburg
---Pat Lally
Brady Burke
Kyler Burke
Matt Hoppes
DNFPine Grove Area
---Devante Lucas
Kadeem Jackson
William Torres
Joquan Jamison
DNFWilliam Penn (York)
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alec Kunzweiler
Abdailah Soliman
Alex Coburn
Andy Flynn
8:10.95aCumberland Valley
2.-Shane Bissonnette
Tim Duquette
Thomas Einwechter
Connor Strynkowski
8:20.35aPalmyra
3.-Tyler Lidwell
Pat Reade
Zach Price
Dylan Mountain
8:27.52aAltoona Area
4.-Erick Mercedes
Colin Gibbs
Donald Savacool
Wesley Hall
8:27.68aMilton Hershey
5.-Reggie Oberton
JJ Lloyd
Zach Dawson
Corbin Padgett
8:28.79aCarlisle
6.-Colin Tkatch
Alex Pankiw
Josh Salak
Michael Azzato
8:38.11aCentral Dauphin
7.-Bryan Egner
Tyler Fry
Michael Grobinski
Kyle Klaboe
8:48.50aCentral Dauphin East
8.-Raeff Dolbin
Codi Wood
Humza Hnesh
Cody Schaffer
8:48.90aPottsville Area
9.-Sam Bohn
Ben Grove
John Guyler
Jonathan Goodson
8:53.04aBoiling Springs
10.-Matt Schopfer
Austin Anderson
Mark Caruso
Connor Arnold
9:34.55aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
11.-Austin Ambrosio
Colin Harfst
Nathanael Lyman
Mitchell Rhienhart
10:36.81aShippensburg Area
---Shane Smith
Chris Scheib
Chris Paul
Kelsey Dorman
DNFMillersburg Area
---Gordon Batty
Martin Tolbert
Dustin Solomon
Thurman Fogleman
DNFWilliam Penn (York)
---Jeff Groh
Cole Nissley
Dan McCreary
Jason Dean
DNFLower Dauphin
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeremy Seaman51-08.00Central Dauphin
2.12Charlito Iwagawu49-01.00Northern Lebanon Sr
3.12Russ Hammaker46-01.25Lower Dauphin
4.11Zach Collins46-00.00Cedar Cliff
5.12Chuck Hawkins45-10.75Altoona Area
6.11Nate Hamilton45-04.50Central Dauphin
7.12Xavier Gates45-01.00Harrisburg
8.12Leonardo Collazo45-00.50Norristown Area
9.12Stephen Hairston43-10.25Susquehanna Twp
10.10Anderson Novalin43-00.00William Penn (York)
11.11Zac Macmullen42-08.50Shippensburg Area
12.12Derek Hart42-07.75Manheim Central
13.12Brady Stoever42-06.25Northern Lebanon Sr
14.12Braeden Luciano42-04.25Altoona Area
15.11Garrett Vandebrake41-02.50Shippensburg Area
16.10Danny Conville40-10.50Pottsville Area
17.12Ben Germain40-08.50Harrisburg
18.11Robert Doster40-05.00Middletown Area
19.11Jake Sinderman39-02.50Lower Dauphin
20.10Tramel Chandler39-01.50Carlisle
20.11Zac Bolster39-01.50Cumberland Valley
22.12Matt Puddy38-05.00Pottsville Area
23.10KJ Williams38-02.00Palmyra
24.12Barry Lyons37-11.75Cumberland Valley
25.12Alexavier Colon37-09.00Reading
26.9Salahadine Grove37-04.50Milton Hershey
27.12Nate Mann36-07.75Boiling Springs
28.10Mike Gould36-05.50Carlisle
29.11Andrew Kauffman36-00.25Manheim Central
30.10Jermaine McQueen35-08.00Milton Hershey
31.12Mark Midlick35-03.00Palmyra
32.11Benjamin Lebo35-00.00Central Dauphin East
33.11Dylan Mckeehan34-05.25Boiling Springs
34.11Anthony Fiore34-01.00Susquehanna Twp
35.12Tony Harris34-00.00Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
36.9Leon Christ33-04.00Pine Grove Area
37.10Harry Graff32-08.00Red Land
38.12Franklin Sudler28-08.50Reading
39.12Juan Villasenol28-05.50Reading
40.10Collins Kirelawich28-00.75Pine Grove Area
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Charlito Iwagawu170-11Northern Lebanon Sr
2.12Jeremy Seaman134-10Central Dauphin
3.11Nate Hamilton131-00Central Dauphin
4.11Zac Bolster128-00Cumberland Valley
5.10Anderson Novalin123-08William Penn (York)
6.12Drake Bahajak120-05Middletown Area
7.12Braeden Luciano120-00Altoona Area
8.12Leonardo Collazo118-05Norristown Area
9.12Xavier Gates117-01Harrisburg
10.11Garrett Vandebrake115-05Shippensburg Area
11.12Russ Hammaker114-09Lower Dauphin
12.12Matthew Lepore114-04Milton Hershey
13.12Mark Midlick113-06Palmyra
14.12Jordan Wolf112-08Carlisle
15.10Josh Kutz112-07Altoona Area
16.11Jake Sinderman111-05Lower Dauphin
17.10Danny Conville110-11Pottsville Area
17.10Cary Hess110-11Shippensburg Area
19.12Paul O'Hern110-06Red Land
20.11Anthony Fiore108-11Susquehanna Twp
21.10KJ Williams107-07Palmyra
22.12Zachary Everidge106-00Central Dauphin East
23.12Andrew Krajscik105-05Cedar Cliff
24.10Kyle Yorlets103-09Carlisle
25.12Barry Lyons103-01Cumberland Valley
26.11Benjamin Lebo99-01Central Dauphin East
27.12Ryan Fee95-09Manheim Central
28.12Ben Germain95-06Harrisburg
29.11Trent Lilley94-04Manheim Central
30.11Marcus Summers94-03Milton Hershey
31.12Alexavier Colon88-06Reading
32.11Dylan Mckeehan85-04Boiling Springs
33.9Noah Kahle85-00Boiling Springs
34.12Matt Puddy84-08Pottsville Area
35.12Dan Stump83-06Cedar Cliff
36.11Daymond Davenport73-00Norristown Area
37.12Franklin Sudler70-03Reading
38.10Dakota Deaven62-08Pine Grove Area
--12Stephen HairstonNDSusquehanna Twp
--10Collins KirelawichNDPine Grove Area
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Korrubin175-02Pottsville Area
2.11Robert Doster174-00Middletown Area
3.12Ryan Shuey163-01Lower Dauphin
4.10Jack Miller152-11Lower Dauphin
5.12Brett Relken151-07Middletown Area
6.10Kurtis Killian150-02Pottsville Area
7.11Ryan Henk150-01Carlisle
8.10Cole Profit148-00Manheim Central
9.12John Baker143-01Shippensburg Area
10.11Logan Murphy137-08Boiling Springs
11.10Garrett Long136-07Cumberland Valley
12.11Marcus Summers136-05Milton Hershey
13.12Ben Germain135-00Harrisburg
14.12Barry Lyons133-02Cumberland Valley
15.11Anthony Fiore132-09Susquehanna Twp
16.12Scott Thompson132-01Altoona Area
17.11Joshua Failor130-00Mechanicsburg Area
18.12Jacob Myers128-06Carlisle
19.11Nate Hamilton121-00Central Dauphin
20.12Zachary Everidge120-07Central Dauphin East
21.10Tom Wieder119-11Palmyra
22.11Branson Allen119-04Shippensburg Area
23.11Ryan Steinbugl117-06Altoona Area
24.12Dane Harbold114-11Cedar Cliff
25.11Michael Romano114-03Central Dauphin
26.10Josh Howard111-08Millersburg Area
27.12Grant Dickey109-07Cedar Cliff
28.10Matt Ferrara108-11Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
29.12Mykola Keener108-07Northern Lebanon Sr
30.12Gabriel Mesa108-04Central Dauphin East
31.10Harry Graff104-10Red Land
32.11Tom Scully101-08Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
33.11Charles Viguers97-01Norristown Area
34.12Juan Villasenol94-00Reading
35.9Devon Williams82-07Pine Grove Area
36.10Dakota Deaven81-09Pine Grove Area
--12Matthew LeporeNDMilton Hershey
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Morrow6-02.00Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
2.12Casey Guers6-00.00Pottsville Area
2.12Reggie Oberton6-00.00Carlisle
4.10Ibn Short6-00.00Milton Hershey
5.10DeShae Lee6-00.00Altoona Area
6.12Ethan Reichert6-00.00Susquenita
7.12DERON LEE5-10.00Altoona Area
8.11Desean Brown5-08.00Central Dauphin
8.12Donovan Tolbert5-08.00Cumberland Valley
10.12Nigel Salmon5-08.00Central Dauphin East
11.11Kyle Azzara5-08.00Palmyra
12.12Tyler Mims5-08.00Central Dauphin East
13.12Jeremy Maylath5-06.00Cumberland Valley
13.12Sunny Patel5-06.00Lower Dauphin
13.12Sam Dell5-06.00Boiling Springs
13.11Brian Boltz5-06.00Northern Lebanon Sr
13.10Zayd Issah5-06.00Central Dauphin
13.10Chris Salvo5-06.00Palmyra
13.9Wade Beamesderfer5-06.00Manheim Central
20.9Steve Young5-04.00Manheim Central
20.11Dwayne Constant II5-04.00Milton Hershey
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shawn Mayer14-04.00Palmyra
2.10Justin Farrenkopf13-00.00Ellenville Central
2.12Ben Steele13-00.00Central Dauphin East
4.11Brian Boltz13-00.00Northern Lebanon Sr
5.10Tim Moses13-00.00Palmyra
6.11Ryan Steinbugl12-06.00Altoona Area
6.12Evan Falbo12-06.00Altoona Area
8.12Mitchell Greiner11-06.00Red Land
9.11Gualberto Santos11-06.00Middletown Area
10.11Zack Kahler11-06.00Cedar Cliff
11.10Cody Harkins11-00.00Central Dauphin
11.10Ken Anderson11-00.00Susquenita
11.11Cody McMullin11-00.00Pottsville Area
11.12Joe Bickleman11-00.00Pottsville Area
11.10Jeff Gillispie11-00.00Red Land
11.12Drew Engle11-00.00Manheim Central
11.11Chase Gehr11-00.00Cumberland Valley
18.11Trevor Hankins10-06.00Cumberland Valley
18.12Titus Hoffman10-06.00Middletown Area
20.10Chris Eppley10-00.00Susquenita
20.11Ben McCurdy10-00.00Shippensburg Area
20.12Jesse Herold10-00.00Carlisle
20.12Daniel Fuentes10-00.00Central Dauphin East
24.9Derek DiAngelis9-06.00Northern Lebanon Sr
25.10Jonathan Ernst9-00.00Boiling Springs
25.9Dylan Bussino9-00.00Milton Hershey
25.12Craig Silliman9-00.00Milton Hershey
28.11Todd Komykoski8-06.00Central Dauphin
28.11Tristan Zink8-06.00Carlisle
--11Patrick SharkeyNHLower Dauphin
--11Tyler DelkNHLower Dauphin
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sam Flower21-01.25Red Land
2.10Kevin Johnson20-11.50Altoona Area
3.12Elijah Harchak20-11.00Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
4.11Jared Posey20-07.75William Penn (York)
5.11Dan Moyer20-07.00Altoona Area
6.12Jeremy Maylath20-05.25Cumberland Valley
7.12Jacob Messimer20-05.00Central Dauphin East
8.12Sam Dell20-03.50Boiling Springs
9.12Travis Humphrey19-08.50Pine Grove Area
10.11Joey DeCecco19-07.50Cumberland Valley
11.12Robert Wilson19-06.50Central Dauphin East
12.12Jason Rice19-05.75Palmyra
13.10Josh Boyer19-04.00Lower Dauphin
14.11Sam Olds19-01.00Red Land
15.12Jerod Brown18-09.75Milton Hershey
16.12Robert Thompson18-09.00Pottsville Area
16.11Keegan Love18-09.00Carlisle
18.12Brady Burke18-08.75Pine Grove Area
19.12Josh Robesan18-06.50Manheim Central
20.11Jordan Harro18-03.50Palmyra
21.12Sunny Patel18-02.75Lower Dauphin
22.12Tyler Botchie18-02.25Mechanicsburg Area
23.11Ronald Hobson18-01.75Central Dauphin
24.10Tyrell Kater18-00.50Shippensburg Area
25.10Tyrell Hairston-Greene17-09.75Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
26.11Devon Gassert17-09.00Susquehanna Twp
27.11Kasey Scheetz17-06.50Boiling Springs
28.12Steven Echavarria16-11.00Reading
28.12Ben Harvey16-11.00Middletown Area
30.10Will Frutiger16-10.75Cedar Cliff
31.12Thomas Murry16-10.50Mechanicsburg Area
32.11Abayomi Olaogun16-08.50Milton Hershey
33.11Derek Behney16-00.75Cedar Cliff
34.9Cory Thompson15-11.25Shippensburg Area
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jared Posey46-06.25William Penn (York)
2.12DERON LEE44-09.75Altoona Area
3.12Sam Flower42-09.00Red Land
4.12Donovan Tolbert42-06.50Cumberland Valley
5.12Jeremy Maylath42-04.75Cumberland Valley
6.10Kevin Johnson41-11.00Altoona Area
7.12Elijah Harchak41-09.25Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
8.12Derek Hart41-08.75Manheim Central
9.10Josh Boyer41-01.00Lower Dauphin
10.11Keegan Love40-07.50Carlisle
11.11Abayomi Olaogun40-04.00Milton Hershey
12.10Chris Salvo39-08.75Palmyra
13.11Anthony Shingara39-05.50Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
14.12Josh Robesan39-00.00Manheim Central
15.11Kasey Scheetz38-08.75Boiling Springs
16.9Jalen Harmon38-08.50Palmyra
17.11Zach Altland37-11.75Red Land
18.12Sumit Zaver37-10.25Central Dauphin
19.11Devon Gassert37-10.00Susquehanna Twp
20.-Trei Gilcrest37-09.50Central Dauphin
21.10Deandre Thompson37-09.00Central Dauphin East
22.12Robert Thompson37-06.00Pottsville Area
23.11Zach Frank37-01.75Cedar Cliff
24.12Grant Dickey36-01.50Cedar Cliff
25.10James Gamble35-02.00Susquehanna Twp
26.12Shane Weeks34-04.25Pine Grove Area
27.12Matt Evans34-00.50Norristown Area
28.12Thomas Murry32-05.50Mechanicsburg Area
29.12Steven Echavarria28-04.50Reading
--12Matt CrawfordNDShippensburg Area
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Deme'shia Davis12.40aCentral Dauphin East
2.11Courtney Mitchell12.58aCentral Dauphin East
3.11Audrey Quzack12.87aMilton Hershey
4.10Zayna Milligan12.99aNorristown Area
5.11Morgan Mummau13.00aManheim Central
6.10Rowanna Watson13.10aNorristown Area
7.12Kelly Davis13.16aAltoona Area
8.12Kiara Allen13.24aCentral Dauphin
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Deme'shia Davis12.44aCentral Dauphin East
2.11Audrey Quzack12.63aMilton Hershey
3.11Courtney Mitchell12.68aCentral Dauphin East
4.10Rowanna Watson12.89aNorristown Area
5.11Morgan Mummau12.99aManheim Central
6.12Kelly Davis13.03aAltoona Area
7.10Zayna Milligan13.07aNorristown Area
8.12Kiara Allen13.10aCentral Dauphin
9.12Rachel Boltz13.13aPalmyra
9.12Rachel Boltz13.13aPalmyra
10.11Courtney Keefer13.31aLower Dauphin
10.11Courtney Keefer13.31aLower Dauphin
11.10Briana Jones13.32aHarrisburg
11.10Briana Jones13.32aHarrisburg
12.10Jasmine Mitchell13.42aMilton Hershey
12.10Jasmine Mitchell13.42aMilton Hershey
13.10Plode Moore13.44aCarlisle
13.10Plode Moore13.44aCarlisle
14.10Kelsie Detweiler13.48aLower Dauphin
14.10Kelsie Detweiler13.48aLower Dauphin
15.12kanesha Long13.51aSusquehanna Twp
15.12kanesha Long13.51aSusquehanna Twp
16.9Jessica Chukwuma13.53aCentral Bucks West
16.9Jessica Chukwuma13.53aCentral Bucks West
17.12Katie Bailey13.53aCumberland Valley
17.12Katie Bailey13.53aCumberland Valley
18.10Donella Nelson13.54aWilliam Penn (York)
18.10Donella Nelson13.54aWilliam Penn (York)
19.11Elizabeth Brabham-Lawerence13.68aHarrisburg
19.11Elizabeth Brabham-Lawerence13.68aHarrisburg
20.10Moira Fox13.69aCentral Bucks West
20.10Moira Fox13.69aCentral Bucks West
21.10Tierra Williams13.69aAltoona Area
21.10Tierra Williams13.69aAltoona Area
22.11Tyeca Reviere13.76aReading
22.11Tyeca Reviere13.76aReading
23.12Emily Frye13.82aRed Land
23.12Emily Frye13.82aRed Land
24.12Tylisha Kater13.83aShippensburg Area
24.12Tylisha Kater13.83aShippensburg Area
25.10Kameko Webb13.85aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
25.10Kameko Webb13.85aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
26.9Asanna Brunner13.90aCentral Dauphin
26.9Asanna Brunner13.90aCentral Dauphin
27.9Haley Bova13.93aPalmyra
27.9Haley Bova13.93aPalmyra
28.10Imani Crowder14.07aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
28.10Imani Crowder14.07aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
29.10Cassy Doster14.13aMiddletown Area
29.10Cassy Doster14.13aMiddletown Area
30.9Caitlin Wallace14.15aCumberland Valley
31.10Daniella Woiski14.21aPottsville Area
31.10Daniella Woiski14.21aPottsville Area
32.9Stephanie Thomas14.28aReading
32.9Stephanie Thomas14.28aReading
33.11Latashia Stephens14.29aWilliam Penn (York)
33.11Latashia Stephens14.29aWilliam Penn (York)
34.11Zimaya Trueblood14.32aCedar Cliff
34.11Zimaya Trueblood14.32aCedar Cliff
35.12Kailynn Ott14.33aRed Land
35.12Kailynn Ott14.33aRed Land
36.9Jess Fath14.36aPine Grove Area
36.9Jess Fath14.36aPine Grove Area
37.12Alysha Bohn14.40aBoiling Springs
37.12Alysha Bohn14.40aBoiling Springs
38.9Janay Hamilton14.43aShippensburg Area
38.9Janay Hamilton14.43aShippensburg Area
39.9Keriann Yoffee14.60aBoiling Springs
39.9Keriann Yoffee14.60aBoiling Springs
40.9Olivia Hess14.62aMechanicsburg Area
40.9Olivia Hess14.62aMechanicsburg Area
41.10Emily Babb14.88aPine Grove Area
41.10Emily Babb14.88aPine Grove Area
42.9Ella Myers15.00aHarrisburg Christian
42.9Ella Myers15.00aHarrisburg Christian
43.10Kiana Jenkins15.29aSusquehanna Twp
43.10Kiana Jenkins15.29aSusquehanna Twp
44.9Haley Genchur15.57aMechanicsburg Area
44.9Haley Genchur15.57aMechanicsburg Area
--10Sasha ThomasDNFPottsville Area
--10Sasha ThomasDNFPottsville Area
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Deme'shia Davis25.02aCentral Dauphin East
2.11Audrey Quzack26.16aMilton Hershey
3.11Morgan Mummau26.37aManheim Central
4.11Sidine Jennings26.72aCentral Dauphin East
5.12Cierra Heath26.83aNorristown Area
6.12Rachel Boltz26.99aPalmyra
7.10Zayna Milligan27.01aNorristown Area
8.11Courtney Keefer27.46aLower Dauphin
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Deme'shia Davis25.23aCentral Dauphin East
2.11Audrey Quzack26.21aMilton Hershey
3.11Morgan Mummau26.68aManheim Central
4.11Sidine Jennings26.89aCentral Dauphin East
5.12Rachel Boltz27.04aPalmyra
6.12Cierra Heath27.12aNorristown Area
7.10Zayna Milligan27.12aNorristown Area
8.11Courtney Keefer27.24aLower Dauphin
9.10Kelsie Detweiler27.33aLower Dauphin
9.10Kelsie Detweiler27.33aLower Dauphin
10.10Briana Jones27.45aHarrisburg
10.10Briana Jones27.45aHarrisburg
11.10Lizanne Furst27.49aCentral Bucks West
11.10Lizanne Furst27.49aCentral Bucks West
12.12Kelly Davis27.51aAltoona Area
12.12Kelly Davis27.51aAltoona Area
13.10Moira Fox27.61aCentral Bucks West
13.10Moira Fox27.61aCentral Bucks West
14.10Din'nah Hunt27.64aSusquehanna Twp
14.10Din'nah Hunt27.64aSusquehanna Twp
15.10Plode Moore27.86aCarlisle
15.10Plode Moore27.86aCarlisle
16.12kanesha Long27.90aSusquehanna Twp
16.12kanesha Long27.90aSusquehanna Twp
17.12Caleigh Coates27.90aCentral Dauphin
17.12Caleigh Coates27.90aCentral Dauphin
18.12Jasmine Stevenson28.11aCumberland Valley
19.12Katie Bailey28.18aCumberland Valley
19.12Katie Bailey28.18aCumberland Valley
20.10Donella Nelson28.24aWilliam Penn (York)
20.10Donella Nelson28.24aWilliam Penn (York)
21.12Tylisha Kater28.42aShippensburg Area
21.12Tylisha Kater28.42aShippensburg Area
22.11Dorothea Towson28.53aReading
22.11Dorothea Towson28.53aReading
23.11Shakiera Dixon28.60aReading
23.11Shakiera Dixon28.60aReading
24.10Tierra Williams28.76aAltoona Area
24.10Tierra Williams28.76aAltoona Area
25.12Emily Frye29.09aRed Land
25.12Emily Frye29.09aRed Land
26.10Imani Crowder29.32aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
26.10Imani Crowder29.32aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
27.9Haley Bova29.36aPalmyra
27.9Haley Bova29.36aPalmyra
28.9Faatimah Curry29.72aMilton Hershey
28.9Faatimah Curry29.72aMilton Hershey
29.9Jess Fath29.73aPine Grove Area
29.9Jess Fath29.73aPine Grove Area
30.10Alicia Smith29.76aPottsville Area
30.10Alicia Smith29.76aPottsville Area
31.9Janay Hamilton29.84aShippensburg Area
31.9Janay Hamilton29.84aShippensburg Area
32.10Cassy Doster29.86aMiddletown Area
32.10Cassy Doster29.86aMiddletown Area
33.11Alex Lontz30.24aCentral Dauphin
33.11Alex Lontz30.24aCentral Dauphin
34.12Kailynn Ott30.32aRed Land
34.12Kailynn Ott30.32aRed Land
35.9Keriann Yoffee30.61aBoiling Springs
35.9Keriann Yoffee30.61aBoiling Springs
36.10Emily Babb31.40aPine Grove Area
36.10Emily Babb31.40aPine Grove Area
37.9Olivia Hess31.60aMechanicsburg Area
37.9Olivia Hess31.60aMechanicsburg Area
--10Jasmine DrummondDNFNorristown Area
--10Jasmine DrummondDNFNorristown Area
--10Sasha ThomasDNFPottsville Area
--10Sasha ThomasDNFPottsville Area
--9Asanna BrunnerDNFCentral Dauphin
--9Asanna BrunnerDNFCentral Dauphin
--10Lauren BellDNFMechanicsburg Area
--10Lauren BellDNFMechanicsburg Area
--11Courtney MitchellDNFCentral Dauphin East
--11Courtney MitchellDNFCentral Dauphin East
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jamila Branch58.94aCentral Bucks West
2.11Morgan Mummau58.99aManheim Central
3.12Yaneshia Gaston1:00.04aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
4.12Alex Gervais1:00.56aCentral Bucks West
5.11Ahmenah Richardson1:01.54aMilton Hershey
6.10Laura Kibathi1:01.67aCentral Dauphin
7.9Hillary Thomas1:02.30aReading
8.9Madelyn Blosser1:02.79aCumberland Valley
9.11Dorothea Towson1:02.99aReading
10.11Jastocia Sexton1:03.23aWilliam Penn (York)
11.10Alexis Bell1:03.48aNorristown Area
12.12Sabina Mehmedovic1:03.80aCarlisle
13.11Ariael Brooks-Porter1:04.17aMilton Hershey
14.10Lauren Bell1:04.89aMechanicsburg Area
15.10Briana Jones1:05.34aHarrisburg
16.10Aaliyah Ravenal1:06.10aCarlisle
17.11Dastacia Sexton1:06.41aWilliam Penn (York)
18.9Rachael Martinelli1:06.63aCumberland Valley
19.11Abby Artz1:06.66aCentral Dauphin
20.9Kalyn Ramsey1:06.92aNorristown Area
21.12Vera Dickey1:07.34aCedar Cliff
22.11Hannah Ashberry1:07.56aShippensburg Area
23.11Charlotte Searle1:07.82aBoiling Springs
24.11Chikisha Steel-Hook1:07.96aSusquehanna Twp
25.9Julia Fought1:09.04aRed Land
26.11Jaime Olson1:09.70aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
27.10Jessie Brinser1:09.75aLower Dauphin
28.11Emily Grap1:10.03aLower Dauphin
29.11Adelen Geiger1:10.15aPine Grove Area
30.10Brielle Nagle1:11.88aPottsville Area
31.10Maddison Hileman1:11.98aAltoona Area
32.9Emily Stouffer1:23.50aShippensburg Area
--12Hayley DunkelDNFPottsville Area
--12Abiola OsiboduDNFHarrisburg
--10Alaysia KhanDNFCentral Dauphin East
--10Cassy DosterDNFMiddletown Area
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sherry Ben-Joseph2:21.32aCentral Bucks West
2.11Bryn Erin Kerr2:23.56aCentral Bucks West
3.12Alexis Ebersole2:24.94aAltoona Area
4.10Lillian Brown2:29.80aBoiling Springs
5.10Joanne Pokrzywa2:30.78aCumberland Valley
6.11Ashley Lidwell2:31.66aAltoona Area
7.11Addy Avdic2:32.25aCarlisle
8.11Katie Raudenbush2:33.06aLower Dauphin
9.11Grace Davis2:33.70aLower Dauphin
10.10Rohwanna Smith2:33.92aNorristown Area
11.12Kristen Sanders2:35.07aCarlisle
12.10Hope Lorah2:35.23aRed Land
13.11Meredith Speakman2:35.51aBoiling Springs
14.10Olivia Farabaugh2:36.13aPalmyra
15.10Rachel Kidd2:36.40aCumberland Valley
16.11Alyssa Schock2:39.24aCentral Dauphin
17.11Brianna Englert2:40.22aPottsville Area
18.11Ravenn Bailey2:40.79aReading
19.11Ashley Olsen2:41.11aShippensburg Area
20.11Melissa Shroy2:41.86aCentral Dauphin
21.12Caren Lauffer2:42.66aShippensburg Area
22.9Gabrielle Direnzo2:43.13aPottsville Area
23.12Morgan Paese2:43.24aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
24.9Devin Strynkowski2:43.47aPalmyra
25.11Lauren Flannagan2:44.24aCedar Cliff
26.11Rebecca Schuck2:45.74aSusquehanna Twp
27.11Meleena Olaniyan2:47.98aNorristown Area
28.10Yasmine Cebollero2:48.38aMilton Hershey
29.9Jane Miranda2:52.47aReading
30.10Sarah Pyryt2:53.37aRed Land
31.9Kayla Smith2:55.18aNorthern Lebanon Sr
32.10Sierra Pena2:58.86aCentral Dauphin East
33.9Imani Woodyard3:01.72aHarrisburg
34.11Kyree Gooding3:03.92aHarrisburg
--10Sarah ArneyDNFSusquehanna Twp
--9Theresa IpjianDNFBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
--11Taylor EnglertDNFPottsville Area
--10Amy WallettDNFCedar Cliff
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Reynah Spence5:08.84aShippensburg Area
2.9Paige Stoner5:09.38aPottsville Area
3.12Leigha Anderson5:16.59aCumberland Valley
4.9Meghan Iatarola5:28.80aCentral Bucks West
5.10Gretchen Krause5:30.07aCentral Bucks West
6.12Lauren Lehman5:32.06aBoiling Springs
7.12Aleiyah Ross5:32.56aLower Dauphin
8.11Ashley Lidwell5:33.47aAltoona Area
9.12Jessica Miller5:34.23aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
10.10Lillian Brown5:39.72aBoiling Springs
11.10Mccall Ledgett5:41.28aCarlisle
12.9Anna Smuda5:43.05aLower Dauphin
13.9Danae Peters5:46.25aManheim Central
14.12Sasha Peterman5:46.36aAltoona Area
15.11Taylor Englert5:50.39aPottsville Area
16.9Makena Felts5:51.27aRed Land
17.11Beth Jenkins5:52.60aShippensburg Area
18.11Rebecca Skotek5:54.16aCentral Dauphin
19.9Autumn Salvetti6:05.33aCarlisle
20.10Sara Cavanagh6:06.97aCentral Dauphin East
21.11Erica Mellinger6:07.01aPalmyra
22.11Hannah Galvan6:07.36aPalmyra
23.9Kayla Smith6:11.27aNorthern Lebanon Sr
24.10Amy Wallett6:11.67aCedar Cliff
25.11Ravenn Bailey6:15.41aReading
26.9Megan Martz6:23.91aMiddletown Area
27.9Jane Miranda6:25.58aReading
28.10Sarah Arney6:31.26aSusquehanna Twp
29.11Alexis Miller6:35.94aMechanicsburg Area
30.10Imani Flowers6:42.47aNorristown Area
31.11Dominic Barr6:56.39aNorristown Area
32.11Amber Callahan8:00.05aCentral Dauphin
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Paige Stoner11:09.53aPottsville Area
2.11Jenna Flickinger11:19.90aLower Dauphin
3.12April Schlusser11:45.29aCarlisle
4.11Margeaux Spence11:52.02aShippensburg Area
5.11Abigail Waight11:58.63aCentral Bucks West
6.12Jessica Miller12:17.74aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
7.9Danae Peters12:17.79aManheim Central
8.10Eva Karkuff12:19.43aCumberland Valley
9.12Krista Nemeth12:24.25aCumberland Valley
10.10Mariah Ricci12:28.60aPalmyra
11.10Emily Miller12:29.16aMillersburg Area
12.12Lauren Lehman12:29.19aBoiling Springs
13.12Sasha Peterman12:32.57aAltoona Area
14.10Monica Venturella12:46.07aPalmyra
15.11Julie Dawson12:55.93aCentral Bucks West
16.9Emily Skovira12:59.51aCarlisle
17.11Beth Jenkins13:01.28aShippensburg Area
18.12Mary Cooper13:08.83aLower Dauphin
19.10Caitilin Pysher13:12.20aCentral Dauphin East
20.10Kaycie Reffner13:21.50aAltoona Area
21.10Maggie Reddecliff13:22.84aSusquehanna Twp
22.10Jocelyn Liptock13:23.96aPottsville Area
23.11Tiffany Matthews13:24.56aCedar Cliff
24.12Jessie Knox13:27.27aRed Land
25.11Shannon Greenbaum13:40.72aBoiling Springs
26.9Erica Barron13:42.21aMilton Hershey
27.9Courtney Kearns13:43.76aCentral Dauphin East
28.12Heather Wetzel13:46.74aCentral Dauphin
29.10Jocelyn Liptock14:02.63aPottsville Area
--10Katie AvettaDNFSusquehanna Twp
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12STEPHANIE DAY15.99aPalmyra
2.11Nikki Kerns16.30aAltoona Area
3.12Tia Taylor17.07aMilton Hershey
4.9Rachael DeCecco17.09aCumberland Valley
5.10Jolene Disbrow17.22aMilton Hershey
6.10Alicia Smith17.26aPottsville Area
7.12Laura Castilow17.33aCentral Dauphin
8.11Kelsey Holland17.44aPottsville Area
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12STEPHANIE DAY16.52aPalmyra
2.11Nikki Kerns16.58aAltoona Area
3.12Laura Castilow17.05aCentral Dauphin
4.9Rachael DeCecco17.12aCumberland Valley
5.12Tia Taylor17.20aMilton Hershey
6.11Kelsey Holland17.29aPottsville Area
7.10Alicia Smith17.30aPottsville Area
8.10Jolene Disbrow17.35aMilton Hershey
9.12Chelsea Bream17.55aShippensburg Area
9.12Chelsea Bream17.55aShippensburg Area
10.12Amanda Ruth17.65aManheim Central
10.12Amanda Ruth17.65aManheim Central
11.9Elle Wallace17.81aLower Dauphin
11.9Elle Wallace17.81aLower Dauphin
12.9Erica Quenzer17.90aCentral Dauphin East
12.9Erica Quenzer17.90aCentral Dauphin East
13.11Jenn Yost18.06aPine Grove Area
13.11Jenn Yost18.06aPine Grove Area
14.10Brianna Luciano18.25aAltoona Area
14.10Brianna Luciano18.25aAltoona Area
15.10Sarah Galloway18.38aCarlisle
15.10Sarah Galloway18.38aCarlisle
16.12Katharyn O'Hara18.40aCentral Dauphin East
16.12Kathleen O'Hara18.40aCentral Dauphin East
17.11Merisssa Gray18.40aRed Land
17.11Merisssa Gray18.40aRed Land
18.12Clancy Hennigan18.49aCentral Bucks West
18.12Clancy Hennigan18.49aCentral Bucks West
19.11Krystal Morrison18.60aCumberland Valley
19.11Krystal Morrison18.60aCumberland Valley
20.12Sarah Mogill19.13aCarlisle
20.12Sarah Mogill19.13aCarlisle
21.12Logan Weigher19.23aCedar Cliff
21.12Logan Weigher19.23aCedar Cliff
22.12Michelle Adigwu19.53aSusquehanna Twp
22.12Michelle Adigwu19.53aSusquehanna Twp
23.11Desiree Miller19.58aMechanicsburg Area
23.11Desiree Miller19.58aMechanicsburg Area
24.10Logan Newcomer19.71aManheim Central
24.10Logan Newcomer19.71aManheim Central
25.10Kathryn Pritsch20.09aMechanicsburg Area
25.10Kathryn Pritsch20.09aMechanicsburg Area
26.12Amber Mccoy20.13aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
26.12Amber Mccoy20.13aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
27.11Caroline Cole20.21aBoiling Springs
27.11Caroline Cole20.21aBoiling Springs
28.12Abby Graybill20.26aRed Land
28.12Abby Graybill20.26aRed Land
29.12Courtney Hayes20.69aShippensburg Area
29.12Courtney Hayes20.69aShippensburg Area
30.10Morgan Speakman21.10aBoiling Springs
30.10Morgan Speakman21.10aBoiling Springs
31.11Iesha Colon21.35aReading
31.11Iesha Colon21.35aReading
32.10Macaela Campbell21.40aHarrisburg Christian
32.10Macaela Campbell21.40aHarrisburg Christian
33.10Shelby Shackelford21.79aNorristown Area
33.10Shelby Shackelford21.79aNorristown Area
34.9Ricki Deeter21.80aNorthern Lebanon Sr
34.9Ricki Deeter21.80aNorthern Lebanon Sr
35.9Kelli Readinger21.90aPine Grove Area
35.9Kelli Readinger21.90aPine Grove Area
36.10Julia Patterson22.17aCentral Bucks West
36.10Julia Patterson22.17aCentral Bucks West
37.11Mikayla Diangelis27.87aNorthern Lebanon Sr
37.11Mikayla Diangelis27.87aNorthern Lebanon Sr
--11Alexa SchaffnerDNFLower Dauphin
--11Alexa SchaffnerDNFLower Dauphin
--11Jessica LyndeDNFMillersburg Area
--11Jessica LyndeDNFMillersburg Area
--12Dominique SilverDNFWilliam Penn (York)
--12Dominique SilverDNFWilliam Penn (York)
--9Jalen Darrin-GreenDNFSusquehanna Twp
--9Jalen Darrin-GreenDNFSusquehanna Twp
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nikki Kerns47.52aAltoona Area
2.9Rachael DeCecco48.27aCumberland Valley
3.9Britta Beleski49.05aCentral Dauphin
4.11Hannah Jones49.78aMechanicsburg Area
5.11Merisssa Gray49.86aRed Land
6.12Chelsea Bream49.96aShippensburg Area
7.11Jenn Yost49.98aPine Grove Area
8.10Jolene Disbrow50.07aMilton Hershey
9.9Elle Wallace50.28aLower Dauphin
10.12Vera Dickey50.51aCedar Cliff
11.10Logan Newcomer50.78aManheim Central
12.10Brianna Luciano50.81aAltoona Area
13.12Laura Castilow50.99aCentral Dauphin
14.10Sarah Galloway51.57aCarlisle
15.9Erica Quenzer51.97aCentral Dauphin East
16.12Tia Taylor52.29aMilton Hershey
17.11Kelsey Holland52.53aPottsville Area
18.10Julia Patterson52.58aCentral Bucks West
19.10Jess Schlotter52.90aCentral Bucks West
20.12Kathleen O'Hara53.37aCentral Dauphin East
21.11Alexa Schaffner53.47aLower Dauphin
22.10Kiana Jenkins54.09aSusquehanna Twp
23.12Amanda Ruth54.28aManheim Central
24.12Sarah Mogill54.39aCarlisle
25.12Courtney Hayes54.70aShippensburg Area
26.11Tyree Clark54.94aSusquehanna Twp
27.11Desiree Miller55.45aMechanicsburg Area
28.11Krystal Morrison55.87aCumberland Valley
29.12Logan Weigher56.19aCedar Cliff
30.10Shelby Shackelford56.93aNorristown Area
31.11Mikayla Diangelis56.94aNorthern Lebanon Sr
32.11Allyah Dorsey57.97aWilliam Penn (York)
33.10Morgan Speakman58.16aBoiling Springs
34.10Macaela Campbell59.09aHarrisburg Christian
35.10Brianna Campbell59.33aHarrisburg Christian
36.9Ricki Deeter1:00.08aNorthern Lebanon Sr
37.9Tori Moser1:00.48aSusquehanna Twp
38.11Caroline Cole1:00.65aBoiling Springs
39.9Alex Sheidy1:00.73aPine Grove Area
--12Fadiba BarryDNFReading
--12Dominique SilverDNFWilliam Penn (York)
--9Hannah CorbacioDNFPottsville Area
--12Dahyana ToledoDNFReading
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Bria Mosley
Sidine Jennings
Courtney Mitchell
Deme'shia Davis
48.96aCentral Dauphin East
2.-Rowanna Watson
Cierra Heath
Alexis Bell
Zayna Milligan
49.61aNorristown Area
3.-Jasmine Mitchell
Kiara Carter
Mercy Williams
Audrey Quzack
50.58aMilton Hershey
4.-Brittany Shaffer
Sarah Jones
Kelsie Detweiler
Courtney Keefer
51.13aLower Dauphin
5.-Lizanne Furst
Jamila Branch
Jade Heaven
Jessica Chukwuma
51.22aCentral Bucks West
6.-STEPHANIE DAY
Haley Bova
Olivia Farabaugh
Rachel Boltz
51.96aPalmyra
7.-Caitlin Wallace
Rachael DeCecco
Jasmine Stevenson
Katie Bailey
52.28aCumberland Valley
8.-Dinah Hunt
Maya Waters
Kiana Jenkins
kanesha Long
52.45aSusquehanna Twp
9.-Tyeca Reviere
Hillary Thomas
Shakiera Dixon
Dorothea Towson
52.66aReading
10.-Cheyenne Brown
Latashia Stephens
Jastocia Sexton
Donella Nelson
53.53aWilliam Penn (York)
11.-Tierra Williams
Gabby Myrick
Shalen Perehinec
Alexia Servello
54.23aAltoona Area
12.-Elizabeth Brabham-Lawerence
Aliya Daniels
Abiola Osibodu
Briana Jones
54.41aHarrisburg
13.-Merisssa Gray
Emily Frye
Kailynn Ott
Rachel LeRoy
54.62aRed Land
14.-Lauren Bell
Olivia Hess
Hannah Jones
Caitlyn Eberly
55.05aMechanicsburg Area
15.-Iyanna Brown
Kathleen Mcphillips
Sarah Mogill
Plode Moore
55.13aCarlisle
16.-Marissa Smith
Jazmine Weatherholtz
Samantha Formica
Ashley Kline
59.66aNorthern Lebanon Sr
17.-Alex Sheidy
Kelli Readinger
Brittni Copeland
Jess Fath
59.98aPine Grove Area
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lizanne Furst
Jamila Branch
Alex Gervais
Sherry Ben-Joseph
4:04.40aCentral Bucks West
2.-Bria Mosley
Sidine Jennings
Katharyn O'Hara
Deme'shia Davis
4:16.31aCentral Dauphin East
3.-Elle Wallace
Anna Smuda
Kelsie Detweiler
Courtney Keefer
4:20.21aLower Dauphin
4.-Plode Moore
Kristen Sanders
Sarah Galloway
Sabina Mehmedovic
4:21.10aCarlisle
5.-Reynah Spence
Chelsea Bream
Tylisha Kater
Margeaux Spence
4:22.35aShippensburg Area
6.-Caleigh Coates
Laura Kibathi
Britta Beleski
Kiara Allen
4:23.55aCentral Dauphin
7.-Alexis Ebersole
Shalen Perehinec
Alexia Servello
Nikki Kerns
4:23.79aAltoona Area
8.-Morgan Purdy
Melissa Bonhuer
Maya Waters
Dinah Hunt
4:25.37aSusquehanna Twp
9.-Dastacia Sexton
Latashia Stephens
Shi-kyhia Johnsen
Jastocia Sexton
4:26.89aWilliam Penn (York)
10.-Joanne Pokrzywa
Rachael Martinelli
Rachel Kidd
Madelyn Blosser
4:29.56aCumberland Valley
11.-Alysha Bohn
Lauren Lehman
Meredith Speakman
Lillian Brown
4:34.55aBoiling Springs
12.-Merisssa Gray
Emily Frye
Julia Fought
Hope Lorah
4:36.81aRed Land
13.-Alicia Smith
Taylor Englert
Gabrielle Direnzo
Brielle Nagle
4:52.35aPottsville Area
---Emma Koontz
Shannon Zimmerman
Jess Fath
Adelen Geiger
DNFPine Grove Area
---Rohwanna Smith
Alexis Bell
Christal Watkins
Kalyn Ramsey
DNFNorristown Area
---Lauren Bell
Hannah Jones
Saige Hilsinger
Olivia Hess
DNFMechanicsburg Area
---Kaitlin Gould
Lauren Flannagan
Logan Weigher
Vera Dickey
DNFCedar Cliff
---Mercy Williams
Ariael Brooks-Porter
Tia Taylor
Kiara Carter
DQMilton Hershey
---Briana Davis
Yaneshia Gaston
Amber Mccoy
Iesha Jackson
DNFBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Julie Dawson
Gretchen Krause
Meghan Iatarola
Bryn Erin Kerr
9:47.33aCentral Bucks West
2.-April Schlusser
Mccall Ledgett
Sabina Mehmedovic
Addy Avdic
9:56.45aCarlisle
3.-Joanne Pokrzywa
Krista Nemeth
Carol Strock
Leigha Anderson
10:07.78aCumberland Valley
4.-Meredith Speakman
Charlotte Searle
Lauren Lehman
Lillian Brown
10:10.35aBoiling Springs
5.-Ashley Lidwell
Sasha Peterman
Marissa Morgan
Alexis Ebersole
10:14.60aAltoona Area
6.-Tori Fulkroad
Kim Horchler
Lauren Steffen
Emily Miller
10:26.55aMillersburg Area
7.-Abby Artz
Melissa Shroy
Rebecca Skotek
Laura Kibathi
10:38.99aCentral Dauphin
8.-Laura Duquette
Gabby Gunderman
Devin Strynkowski
Olivia Farabaugh
10:40.22aPalmyra
9.-Rohwanna Smith
Meleena Olaniyan
Imani Flowers
Dominic Barr
10:45.05aNorristown Area
10.-Paige Stoner
Gabrielle Direnzo
Jocelyn Liptock
Taylor Englert
10:54.91aPottsville Area
11.-Jordan Mitchell
Tori Flick
Alex Agesen
Danae Peters
10:55.41aManheim Central
12.-Dinah Hunt
Sarah Arney
Alex Kindler
Katie Avetta
11:10.35aSusquehanna Twp
13.-Alison Erb
Morgan Paese
Jessica Miller
Sarah Miller
11:28.83aBishop Mcdevitt (Har...
14.-Caitilin Pysher
Sara Cavanagh
Courtney Kearns
Cierra Pena
11:42.38aCentral Dauphin East
---Jacqueline Acosta
Yessenia Guzman
Fadiba Barry
Lindy Polo
DNFReading
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12AUBREE RAY39-01.00Middletown Area
2.12Kalene Anderson38-11.50Pine Grove Area
3.12Meghan Hallick34-04.25Pottsville Area
4.11Heather Barrett33-03.00Carlisle
5.11Jaelin Smith32-07.00Harrisburg
6.12Shannon Hernley31-03.00Northern Lebanon Sr
7.9Charis Lu31-00.50Cumberland Valley
8.9Essen Milligan-Williams30-10.00Norristown Area
9.11Erica Carter30-03.25Milton Hershey
10.12Sierra Brooks29-10.00Carlisle
11.12Makenzie Wilt29-05.50Altoona Area
12.11Brianna Davis28-08.75Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
13.11Danielle Ford28-08.00Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
14.10Taje Anderson28-07.75Susquehanna Twp
15.12Sarah Hoover28-07.50Lower Dauphin
16.11Sesay Bayoh28-06.75Milton Hershey
17.12Nova Whitaker28-06.50Susquenita
18.10Tiereney Tubbs28-05.50Norristown Area
19.10Cait Mautz28-03.00Central Bucks West
19.10Katelyn Goodman28-03.00Altoona Area
19.10Jasmine Jenkins28-03.00Central Dauphin East
22.12Emily Soubik28-01.25Pottsville Area
23.11Samantha Zeiders28-00.75Lower Dauphin
24.12Apryle Sipe27-09.00Central Dauphin
25.11Emilee Rogers27-05.00Red Land
26.10Keondra Dawson-Aus27-02.50Boiling Springs
27.10Taniesha Scott-Williams27-01.75Harrisburg
28.11Tessa Graham26-10.00Cumberland Valley
29.12Ashley Lavender26-06.00Cedar Cliff
30.11Shelby Alcala26-05.50Palmyra
31.11Mackenzie Anderson26-01.75Susquehanna Twp
32.10Jaylin Stern26-01.50Reading
33.10Keelan Mcdonald25-01.50Central Bucks West
34.11Hannah Metzler24-10.75Manheim Central
35.11Siani Goodwin24-10.25Norristown Area
36.9Taylor Piper24-04.25Manheim Central
37.9Taylor Weiss24-04.00Boiling Springs
38.10Kelly Leisenring24-03.00Red Land
39.10Lauren Coleman23-06.25Central Dauphin
40.10Ellen Keich22-01.00Central Dauphin East
41.9Brett Whalen21-06.50Cedar Cliff
42.12Katie Runyon20-11.75Pine Grove Area
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12AUBREE RAY125-09Middletown Area
2.12Shannon Hernley107-11Northern Lebanon Sr
3.11Brianna Davis106-09Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
4.11Rachel Gerber105-11Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
5.12Sierra Brooks103-10Carlisle
6.11Samantha Zeiders98-04Lower Dauphin
7.12Nechole Hill-Perry97-07Harrisburg
8.12Makenzie Wilt96-03Altoona Area
9.9Essen Milligan-Williams92-08Norristown Area
10.12Kathy Bostion91-03Central Dauphin
11.10Becky Conrad88-07Cedar Cliff
12.11Heather Barrett87-11Carlisle
13.9Charis Lu86-06Cumberland Valley
14.12Jessica Santore83-05Milton Hershey
15.10Rebecca Laich82-11Altoona Area
16.11Danielle Whisler80-07Susquenita
17.12Nova Whitaker79-09Susquenita
18.10Jasmine Jenkins75-11Central Dauphin East
18.12Erin Goodyear75-11Boiling Springs
20.10Cait Mautz75-10Central Bucks West
21.12Kierstin Endres75-08Red Land
22.12Meghan Hallick75-03Pottsville Area
23.12Rashida King74-04William Penn (York)
24.12Thailia Curtis74-00Central Dauphin East
25.12Emily Soubik73-11Pottsville Area
26.9Kelsey McNamara73-00Palmyra
27.11Shelby Alcala72-11Palmyra
28.10Jaylin Stern71-06Reading
28.10Lauren Coleman71-06Central Dauphin
30.11Mackenzie Anderson71-03Susquehanna Twp
31.12Alex Singer70-06Millersburg Area
32.11Jaelin Smith70-01Harrisburg
33.12Katie Runyon67-03Pine Grove Area
34.10Tristan Gann66-04Red Land
35.10Tiereney Tubbs65-07Norristown Area
36.11Kayla Peters64-09Pine Grove Area
37.9Jada Watson62-02Middletown Area
38.12Sarah Hoover60-08Lower Dauphin
39.12Emily Hayes54-10Cumberland Valley
40.11Malei Walton49-03Reading
--12Kaitlin SzemanekNDCentral Bucks West
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jen Comfort127-04Central Bucks West
2.10Alejandra Willequer123-02Cumberland Valley
3.10Cait Mautz122-04Central Bucks West
4.12Nechole Hill-Perry115-11Harrisburg
5.12Kathy Bostion102-11Central Dauphin
6.12Shannon Hernley102-08Northern Lebanon Sr
7.11Skye Charleston100-10Manheim Central
8.11Adrianna Vukmanic100-07Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
9.12Chawntell Jeffrey-Cazenave98-08Milton Hershey
10.11Kristen Myers94-04Middletown Area
11.12Rachel Boltz94-01Palmyra
12.10Katelyn Goodman93-09Altoona Area
13.11Mercedes Scherrer93-01Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
14.12Taylor Gerchak92-09Pottsville Area
15.11Lindsay Weltmer88-09Carlisle
16.11Samantha Zeiders88-08Lower Dauphin
17.12AUBREE RAY86-04Middletown Area
18.9RyAnn Cassel86-01Northern Lebanon Sr
19.12Apryle Sipe85-07Central Dauphin
20.11Sarah Goodman84-09Cedar Cliff
21.10Aubrey Hileman84-07Altoona Area
22.10Alyssa Tennis83-02Pine Grove Area
23.11Melissa Kohler82-10Mechanicsburg Area
24.11Elizabeth Owen81-10Red Land
25.10Bethany Fink80-10Shippensburg Area
26.11Rachel Zimmerman77-11Susquenita
27.10Becky Conrad76-11Cedar Cliff
28.11Erica Carter74-10Milton Hershey
29.12Kierstin Endres73-11Red Land
30.9Kelsey McNamara73-08Palmyra
31.9Michela Speca72-03Cumberland Valley
32.11Malei Walton70-01Reading
33.10Tiereney Tubbs68-05Norristown Area
34.11Ellie Squire67-01Mechanicsburg Area
35.10Taje Anderson66-10Susquehanna Twp
36.10Jasmine Jenkins61-05Central Dauphin East
37.12Danielle Coogan56-02Pottsville Area
38.12Guadalupe Ramos51-03Reading
39.12Devon Sims-Bailey46-08Central Dauphin East
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ahmenah Richardson5-02.00Milton Hershey
2.11Nikki Kerns5-02.00Altoona Area
3.12Michelle Adigwu5-00.00Susquehanna Twp
4.12STEPHANIE DAY5-00.00Palmyra
4.10Rachel Kline5-00.00Palmyra
6.12Nicole Pressel4-08.00Red Land
6.10Alexa Weston4-08.00Altoona Area
8.11Bryce Arnold4-08.00Shippensburg Area
9.12Ashley Lavender4-08.00Cedar Cliff
9.11Breanna Barber4-08.00Manheim Central
9.9Erica Quenzer4-08.00Central Dauphin East
12.9Jessica Chukwuma4-06.00Central Bucks West
12.9Latesha Holton4-06.00Milton Hershey
12.12Randi Boyd4-06.00Manheim Central
15.10Alaysia Khan4-04.00Central Dauphin East
15.12Vera Dickey4-04.00Cedar Cliff
15.11Krystal Morrison4-04.00Cumberland Valley
15.12Jasmine Stevenson4-04.00Cumberland Valley
15.10Rikka Olson4-04.00Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
15.10Sarah Galloway4-04.00Carlisle
15.9Kristen Barrow4-04.00Central Bucks West
15.9RyAnn Cassel4-04.00Northern Lebanon Sr
15.10Kristen Lessing4-04.00Northern Lebanon Sr
15.10Becca Bitler4-04.00Red Land
25.10Rachel Ryan4-02.00Pottsville Area
25.11Courtney Richardson4-02.00Mechanicsburg Area
25.9Shanice Ellison4-02.00Reading
--12Hayley DunkelNHPottsville Area
--9Kendra LeisherNHCentral Dauphin
--11Tiffany YoderNHPine Grove Area
--10Michelle O'NealNHLower Dauphin
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kathleen Mcphillips11-00.00Carlisle
2.11Olivia Loy10-06.00Cedar Cliff
3.11Victoria Goral8-06.00Central Bucks West
4.11Kelsey Holland8-00.00Pottsville Area
4.12Alexandra Miller8-00.00Lower Dauphin
4.12Chawntell Jeffrey-Cazenave8-00.00Milton Hershey
7.11Kieran Connor8-00.00Central Bucks West
8.11Maria Naradko7-00.00Pottsville Area
8.10Rikka Olson7-00.00Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
8.10Jennifer Dibert7-00.00Cumberland Valley
11.9Brett Whalen7-00.00Cedar Cliff
12.11Adri Galvan7-00.00Palmyra
13.10Hayley Royer7-00.00Cumberland Valley
14.11Becky Hughes7-00.00Altoona Area
15.12Emily Harpster7-00.00Shippensburg Area
16.11Erin Heffernan6-00.00Carlisle
16.11Abigail Rosenberge6-00.00Susquenita
16.10Kristen Lessing6-00.00Northern Lebanon Sr
16.12Kelsey Oswalt6-00.00Altoona Area
16.12Sharell Jeffrey-Cazenave6-00.00Milton Hershey
16.10Savannah Moyer6-00.00Central Dauphin East
--10Rebecca ShottoNHShippensburg Area
--12Alysha BohnNHBoiling Springs
--12Caitlyn EberlyNHMechanicsburg Area
--10Caroline WeirNHLower Dauphin
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Asanna Brunner16-06.75Central Dauphin
2.12Michelle Adigwu16-06.00Susquehanna Twp
3.12Kathleen Mcphillips16-03.00Carlisle
4.11Kiyana Carter15-11.75Milton Hershey
5.9Erica Quenzer15-08.00Central Dauphin East
6.9Rachael DeCecco15-01.50Cumberland Valley
7.12Kelly Davis14-09.50Altoona Area
8.10Kameko Webb14-09.50Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
9.10Brianna Luciano14-07.75Altoona Area
10.12Nicole Pressel14-06.50Red Land
11.11Carrie Morris14-03.25Lower Dauphin
12.9Sarah Jones14-02.50Lower Dauphin
13.10Daniella Woiski14-02.25Pottsville Area
14.12Taylor Gerchak14-02.00Pottsville Area
15.11Iesha Jackson14-01.00Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
16.12Jasmine Stevenson14-00.00Cumberland Valley
17.12Nedy Fuentes13-10.75Central Bucks West
18.11Bryce Arnold13-10.50Shippensburg Area
19.12Alyssa Wampler13-05.75Red Land
20.12Brittni Copeland13-04.25Pine Grove Area
20.12Randi Boyd13-04.25Manheim Central
22.9Latesha Holton13-04.00Milton Hershey
23.10Julia Patterson12-11.25Central Bucks West
24.11Shakiera Dixon12-10.50Reading
25.12Lori Matthews12-10.25Palmyra
26.10Elainna Keim12-08.50Shippensburg Area
27.11Elizabeth Brabham-Lawerence12-08.00Harrisburg
28.10Talcia Campbell12-03.50Susquehanna Twp
29.11Zimaya Trueblood12-03.00Cedar Cliff
30.9Brett Whalen12-00.00Cedar Cliff
31.11Grace Vaughn11-03.00Boiling Springs
32.9Meagen Rittenbaugh10-10.50Pine Grove Area
33.9Alyra Parker10-07.50Reading
34.11Ariell Linares10-03.25William Penn (York)
--12Rachel BeamNDPalmyra
--12Ada MadukaNDCentral Dauphin
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michelle Adigwu36-03.00Susquehanna Twp
2.11Ahmenah Richardson36-00.00Milton Hershey
3.12Kathleen Mcphillips35-10.25Carlisle
4.12Ada Maduka34-11.75Central Dauphin
5.12Taylor Gerchak32-11.50Pottsville Area
6.12Cierra Heath32-09.25Norristown Area
7.10Kameko Webb32-07.75Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
8.11Mercy Williams32-04.00Milton Hershey
9.12Brittni Copeland31-11.75Pine Grove Area
10.12Randi Boyd31-08.75Manheim Central
11.11Kelsey Holland31-08.50Pottsville Area
12.10Brianna Luciano31-05.50Altoona Area
13.12Nicole Pressel31-05.25Red Land
14.12Rachel Beam31-05.00Palmyra
15.11Mari Bigley31-02.00Susquenita
16.11Bryce Arnold30-03.75Shippensburg Area
17.11Iesha Jackson30-03.00Bishop Mcdevitt (Har...
18.10Rachel Kline29-11.25Palmyra
19.10Tori Stevenson29-08.25Carlisle
20.9Jessica Chukwuma29-08.00Central Bucks West
21.11Krystal Morrison29-07.75Cumberland Valley
22.10Talcia Campbell29-07.50Susquehanna Twp
23.11Natalie Flanagan29-01.00Lower Dauphin
24.11Carrie Morris28-06.25Lower Dauphin
24.11Grace Vaughn28-06.25Boiling Springs
26.11Mikayla Diangelis28-06.00Northern Lebanon Sr
27.9Rachael Martinelli28-02.00Cumberland Valley
28.12Ashley Lavender27-06.75Cedar Cliff
29.12Clancy Hennigan27-06.00Central Bucks West
30.10Rachel LeRoy27-05.50Red Land
31.10Kristen Lessing26-11.50Northern Lebanon Sr
32.9Kendra Leisher26-05.00Central Dauphin
33.9Brett Whalen26-03.75Cedar Cliff
34.11Shakiera Dixon25-00.00Reading
--10Kaylah AlexanderNDAltoona Area
---Kimberly WilliamsNDReading
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.