Athletic.net Team Results Management

Metro Conference Championship

Friday, April 15, 2011

Showalter Field, Winter Park

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | East Division | West Division   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - East Division - Finals
1.11Marvin Bracy10.71aBoone
2.12Kalvin Gonzalez11.36aFreedom (Orlando)
3.12Isaac Rodriguez11.38aFreedom (Orlando)
4.10Rayvaun Tyler11.39aOak Ridge
5.11Dereck Knott11.44aColonial
6.12James Morgan11.48aWinter Park
7.12Billy Thermidor11.54aFreedom (Orlando)
 
 
X 100 Meters - West Division - Finals
1.11Synjohn Lilly11.34aApopka
2.10Wallace Swift11.39aEdgewater
3.12John Armstrong11.39aOlympia
4.12Brandon Johnson11.48aDr Phillips
5.12Kwayne Hunter11.51aWekiva
6.9Kwadarrius Smith11.58aEdgewater
7.12Karee Pitts11.58aOcoee
 
 
X 100 Meters - East Division - Prelims
1.11Marvin Bracy10.54aBoone
2.12Isaac Rodriguez11.15aFreedom (Orlando)
5.10Rayvaun Tyler11.17aOak Ridge
3.11Dereck Knott11.19aColonial
6.12James Morgan11.19aWinter Park
7.12Kalvin Gonzalez11.22aFreedom (Orlando)
9.12Brand Brown-Dukes11.23aWinter Park
10.10AJ Truman11.28aBoone
4.12Billy Thermidor11.33aFreedom (Orlando)
11.11Kevin Etorma11.33aEast River
8.10Jovante Seabury11.37aTimber Creek
12.11D`shea Taylor11.38aWinter Park
13.11Diante Harrison11.47aColonial
14.10Schneider Aladin11.56aEast River
15.10Patrick Corser11.59aTimber Creek
16.11Roberto Rosado11.61aCypress Creek
17.9James Faison11.68aOak Ridge
18.12Rubens Alerte11.71aOak Ridge
19.10Jahdai Mcclean11.93aCypress Creek
19.12Blake Herrington11.93aBoone
21.12Jay Ballou12.12aCypress Creek
22.12Curtis Phram12.89aUniversity (Orlando)
23.12Jeremy Santiago13.04aUniversity (Orlando)
 
 
X 100 Meters - West Division - Prelims
1.10Wallace Swift11.03aEdgewater
2.10Terrence Ross11.07aWekiva
4.11Synjohn Lilly11.09aApopka
3.12Kwayne Hunter11.12aWekiva
5.12John Armstrong11.16aOlympia
7.12Brandon Johnson11.23aDr Phillips
6.9Kwadarrius Smith11.29aEdgewater
8.12Karee Pitts11.30aOcoee
9.10Reginald Brown11.34aWekiva
10.12Ramon Booker11.35aApopka
11.12Eric Perez11.48aOlympia
12.9Willie Tyler11.56aApopka
13.11Rudolf Jean Baptiste11.61aWest Orange
14.10John Altman11.65aEdgewater
15.11Tahrelle Jordan11.67aMaynard Evans
16.9Deionte Gaines11.79aDr Phillips
17.10Brooks Johnson11.90aOlympia
18.11Johnathon Hollis11.91aMaynard Evans
19.10Drakkar Harris11.95aWest Orange
20.10Dario Banda12.02aWest Orange
21.10Heney Toussaint13.34aOcoee
22.9Mark Drennen13.55aOcoee
 
 
X 200 Meters - East Division - Finals
1.11Marvin Bracy21.73aBoone
2.11Jose Santania22.27aEast River
3.12Brand Brown-Dukes22.82aWinter Park
4.12Billy Thermidor22.91aFreedom (Orlando)
5.12Kalvin Gonzalez23.16aFreedom (Orlando)
6.12Isaac Rodriguez23.19aFreedom (Orlando)
7.11Kevin Etorma23.47aEast River
8.11Jeremy Gloston29.56aColonial
 
 
X 200 Meters - West Division - Finals
1.10Reginald Glover21.63aDr Phillips
2.12Kwayne Hunter22.57aWekiva
3.12Cameron Himenez22.80aOlympia
4.10Wallace Swift22.93aEdgewater
5.12Dario Saunders24.53aWekiva
 
 
X 200 Meters - East Division - Prelims
1.11Marvin Bracy22.19aBoone
2.11Jose Santania22.23aEast River
3.11Jeremy Gloston22.75aColonial
4.12Kalvin Gonzalez23.09aFreedom (Orlando)
5.12Brand Brown-Dukes23.19aWinter Park
6.12Billy Thermidor23.21aFreedom (Orlando)
7.12Isaac Rodriguez23.23aFreedom (Orlando)
8.11Kevin Etorma23.33aEast River
9.10Deandre Davis23.35aWinter Park
10.11Roberto Rosado23.64aCypress Creek
11.10Patrick Corser23.73aTimber Creek
12.9Brandon Reddick23.77aBoone
13.11Diante Harrison23.95aColonial
14.11D`shea Taylor23.96aWinter Park
15.10David Charles24.19aCypress Creek
16.9Traivon Smith24.35aTimber Creek
17.11Ismael Rosario24.89aCypress Creek
18.9Shawn Latimer25.16aBoone
19.9Joe Tidwell26.39aColonial
20.9George Negrin28.23aUniversity (Orlando)
 
 
X 200 Meters - West Division - Prelims
1.10Reginald Glover21.64aDr Phillips
4.12Dario Saunders22.52aWekiva
7.12Karee Pitts22.55aOcoee
2.12Kwayne Hunter22.63aWekiva
3.12Cameron Himenez22.68aOlympia
5.10Terrence Ross22.70aWekiva
8.11Alton Howard22.72aEdgewater
9.11Angel Coburn22.89aWest Orange
6.10Wallace Swift22.95aEdgewater
10.12John Armstrong23.00aOlympia
11.12Brandon Alexander23.10aMaynard Evans
12.11Synjohn Lilly23.17aApopka
13.12Eric Perez23.37aOlympia
14.12Ramon Booker23.39aApopka
15.11Tahrelle Jordan24.13aMaynard Evans
16.11Rudolf Jean Baptiste24.16aWest Orange
17.12Ryan Luckett24.44aDr Phillips
18.12Elisha Walker25.04aOcoee
19.11Khalil Ewing25.78aApopka
20.10Michael Solis27.00aOcoee
--11Johnathon HollisFSMaynard Evans
 
 
X 400 Meters - East Division - Finals
1.11Jose Santania48.69aEast River
2.11Jeremy Gloston49.45aColonial
3.10Brylan Slay50.23aWinter Park
4.9Traivon Smith51.74aTimber Creek
5.11Josh Hughley52.21aTimber Creek
6.11Paul Roberts52.28aFreedom (Orlando)
7.10Jovan Wooden52.82aColonial
8.12Marcus Evans53.49aWinter Park
 
 
X 400 Meters - West Division - Finals
1.10Reginald Glover47.61aDr Phillips
2.11Angel Coburn49.57aWest Orange
3.12Cameron Himenez49.59aOlympia
4.12Kelvon Davis49.73aEdgewater
5.10Brooks Johnson50.64aOlympia
6.12Jacarious Isom50.88aWekiva
7.12Johnny Brinson51.64aWekiva
 
 
X 400 Meters - East Division - Prelims
1.11Jose Santania49.29aEast River
2.11Jeremy Gloston49.47aColonial
3.10Brylan Slay50.39aWinter Park
4.9Traivon Smith51.69aTimber Creek
5.11Josh Hughley52.07aTimber Creek
6.11Paul Roberts52.30aFreedom (Orlando)
7.10Jovan Wooden52.61aColonial
8.12Marcus Evans52.77aWinter Park
9.12Alex Jones52.85aBoone
10.10Damoi Williams53.66aCypress Creek
11.10Schneider Aladin54.02aEast River
12.12Kenwin Hunte54.04aBoone
13.10Jonothan O'Brien54.45aColonial
14.10David Charles54.82aCypress Creek
15.11Jorge Martinez54.96aTimber Creek
16.10Darian Davis55.23aWinter Park
17.9Richard Caban55.25aUniversity (Orlando)
18.9David Massey55.41aCypress Creek
19.10Jason Lopez55.99aFreedom (Orlando)
20.10Alan Ali57.21aFreedom (Orlando)
21.10Keith Burton57.32aOak Ridge
22.11Michael Roman57.76aUniversity (Orlando)
23.11Michelo Glesil58.35aOak Ridge
24.10Juwan Murphy58.42aEast River
25.12Justin Cortes1:03.19aUniversity (Orlando)
 
 
X 400 Meters - West Division - Prelims
1.10Reginald Glover47.93aDr Phillips
2.11Angel Coburn50.27aWest Orange
3.12Kelvon Davis50.29aEdgewater
4.12Jacarious Isom50.65aWekiva
5.10Brooks Johnson50.78aOlympia
7.11Shaiheem James51.12aWest Orange
6.12Cameron Himenez51.23aOlympia
8.12Johnny Brinson51.62aWekiva
9.10Dominic Walker52.30aMaynard Evans
10.11Tobias Durham52.56aDr Phillips
11.11II, Raenard McPhee52.89aOcoee
12.11James Flemming53.21aApopka
13.9Ruxter Lennon54.15aOlympia
14.12Joshua West54.31aWekiva
15.9Christian Boscan54.79aWest Orange
16.12Elisha Walker55.10aOcoee
17.10Troy Dunnell Jr55.17aEdgewater
18.11Lefki Noel55.68aMaynard Evans
19.9Brandon Allen56.04aDr Phillips
20.10Jevric Blocker56.53aApopka
21.9Robert Thomas56.97aApopka
22.12Noel Menders57.49aMaynard Evans
23.10Damarcus Woodson1:03.12aEdgewater
 
 
X 800 Meters - East Division - Finals
1.11Moises Diodenet1:59.79aColonial
2.12Jensen Saintilien1:59.85aCypress Creek
3.11William Anguish2:00.08aWinter Park
4.10John Lindsey2:01.50aWinter Park
5.12Christian Albelo2:02.43aColonial
6.11Miguel Osorio2:02.48aColonial
7.11Jaime Robles2:03.45aFreedom (Orlando)
8.10Brandon Fattore2:03.47aWinter Park
 
 
X 800 Meters - West Division - Finals
1.12Taylor Sumagpang1:56.08aEdgewater
2.11Daniel Dey1:57.48aOlympia
3.12Ian Good2:03.58aWekiva
4.10Trevon Constant2:05.00aWest Orange
5.11Cole Hovey2:05.12aOlympia
6.10Justin Zagra2:05.84aOlympia
7.12Michael Pancotto2:06.31aDr Phillips
8.11Jacob Krell2:08.14aApopka
 
 
X 800 Meters - East Division - Prelims
1.11William Anguish1:58.62aWinter Park
2.12Jensen Saintilien1:59.41aCypress Creek
3.11Moises Diodenet2:00.52aColonial
4.10John Lindsey2:01.45aWinter Park
5.12Christian Albelo2:02.03aColonial
6.10Brandon Fattore2:02.27aWinter Park
7.11Jaime Robles2:02.43aFreedom (Orlando)
8.11Miguel Osorio2:03.80aColonial
9.12Edward Acosta2:04.49aCypress Creek
10.11Elijah Silas2:05.33aUniversity (Orlando)
11.9Isaac Cenescar2:07.76aCypress Creek
12.11Shadi Ibrahim2:08.97aFreedom (Orlando)
13.10Alex Krush2:12.67aTimber Creek
14.11Michael Roman2:13.47aUniversity (Orlando)
15.10Marcus Tivis2:14.33aEast River
16.12Tloatni Salinas2:15.24aFreedom (Orlando)
17.11Edison Joseph2:16.61aOak Ridge
18.9Tyler Chapman2:17.65aBoone
19.11Robert Pell2:17.93aBoone
20.11Jean Carlos Rosado2:20.06aEast River
21.9Luke Smith2:21.59aBoone
22.9Luis Roldan2:22.00aUniversity (Orlando)
23.10DeTroy Jenkins2:27.11aOak Ridge
24.12Jude Sidelien2:28.32aOak Ridge
25.10Justin Czarniecki2:34.01aEast River
 
 
X 800 Meters - West Division - Prelims
1.12Taylor Sumagpang1:57.01aEdgewater
2.11Daniel Dey1:58.04aOlympia
3.10Justin Zagra2:03.72aOlympia
4.12Michael Pancotto2:04.13aDr Phillips
5.11Cole Hovey2:04.62aOlympia
6.11Jacob Krell2:05.03aApopka
7.12Ian Good2:06.05aWekiva
8.10Trevon Constant2:07.75aWest Orange
9.11II, Raenard McPhee2:10.15aOcoee
10.11Chadrick Spencer2:11.00aWekiva
11.10John Norvelus2:11.12aEdgewater
12.12Sean Frith2:12.28aDr Phillips
13.10Ronald Fraser2:13.62aMaynard Evans
14.10Demetric Davis2:13.90aMaynard Evans
15.12Jordan Waters2:14.32aEdgewater
16.11Todd Jarolimek2:17.07aDr Phillips
17.12Wesley Session2:17.52aMaynard Evans
18.12Upton Fisher2:18.76aWekiva
19.12Jacob Adams2:19.72aWest Orange
20.10Charles Murrey2:20.22aApopka
21.10David Wolfington2:21.15aApopka
 
 
X 1600 Meters - East Division - Finals
1.12John-Logan Hines4:19.96aBoone
2.10Andres Arroyo4:24.48aColonial
3.11William Anguish4:25.63aWinter Park
4.12Nicholas Posada4:34.85aWinter Park
5.10Raul Ramirez4:37.98aColonial
6.9John Profitt4:39.61aColonial
7.9Conner Ferrentino4:39.73aFreedom (Orlando)
8.10Brennan Schmick4:42.80aCypress Creek
9.12Richard Borrero4:47.70aCypress Creek
10.11Elijah Silas4:48.85aUniversity (Orlando)
11.11Preston Taylor4:52.01aBoone
12.11John Bogdon5:00.71aWinter Park
13.12Johnny Carbajal5:03.06aEast River
14.12Ali Al-Saffar5:03.92aTimber Creek
15.12Zac McClenahan5:04.42aTimber Creek
16.11Chris Cattanach5:07.40aUniversity (Orlando)
17.10Burkhardt Helfrich5:08.62aBoone
18.10Derek Lowe5:12.05aTimber Creek
19.11Christian Benitez5:19.97aEast River
20.11Edgardo Fuster5:30.42aUniversity (Orlando)
21.10Christopher Garcia5:49.59aFreedom (Orlando)
22.11Archelen Pierre-jeune5:49.89aOak Ridge
23.11Dalton Connell5:52.86aFreedom (Orlando)
24.12Eric Torres5:53.80aEast River
 
 
X 1600 Meters - West Division - Finals
1.11Logan Kruse4:15.08aDr Phillips
2.12Daniel Millay4:25.67aDr Phillips
3.11Daniel Dey4:26.87aOlympia
4.11Mitchell Moore4:37.04aOlympia
5.12Rocko Zagra4:38.59aOlympia
6.11Jacob Krell4:53.09aApopka
7.10Daqwon Brooks4:54.43aWest Orange
8.11Chadrick Spencer4:54.89aWekiva
9.10Odaine Porter4:57.45aWekiva
10.10Chase Morgan5:00.65aOcoee
11.10Zack Fincher5:01.32aOcoee
12.12Jordan Waters5:01.71aEdgewater
13.11Marckenson Voltaire5:02.59aMaynard Evans
14.11Conner Heckman5:04.84aWest Orange
15.12Julian McGee5:15.46aEdgewater
16.12Jacob Adams5:19.34aWest Orange
17.11Quadir King-Holder5:30.20aMaynard Evans
18.10Allandez Browne5:39.45aMaynard Evans
19.10Goody Smith6:01.27aApopka
 
 
X 3200 Meters - East Division - Finals
1.10Andres Arroyo9:26.60aColonial
2.12Phil Duncan9:33.31aBoone
3.12John-Logan Hines9:33.36aBoone
4.12Nicholas Posada9:57.57aWinter Park
5.11Cody Decker10:01.56aColonial
6.10Caleb Licht10:01.63aColonial
7.12Richard Borrero10:18.04aCypress Creek
8.12Michael Spegal10:29.11aTimber Creek
9.12Matthew Goodman10:35.54aWinter Park
10.11Tyler Deschryver10:36.92aEast River
11.11Edgar Castillo10:45.85aCypress Creek
12.9Brandon Murray10:46.62aTimber Creek
13.11Andrew Townes10:50.70aWinter Park
14.11Chris Cattanach10:55.85aUniversity (Orlando)
15.10Adam Laxton10:58.07aBoone
16.11Jerrell Johnson10:59.47aTimber Creek
17.12Ryan Kasianchuk11:00.85aEast River
18.10Mark Randio12:17.25aEast River
19.9Alberto Landa12:25.93aUniversity (Orlando)
20.11Dalton Connell13:50.45aFreedom (Orlando)
21.10Christopher Garcia14:08.23aFreedom (Orlando)
 
 
X 3200 Meters - West Division - Finals
1.12Daniel Millay9:34.57aDr Phillips
2.12William Bridges9:38.13aEdgewater
3.11Logan Kruse9:49.59aDr Phillips
4.12Michael Pancotto10:13.91aDr Phillips
5.12Rocko Zagra10:22.43aOlympia
6.11Mitchell Moore10:23.22aOlympia
7.10Odaine Porter10:42.19aWekiva
8.12Ben Watson10:55.18aOlympia
9.10Daqwon Brooks11:01.29aWest Orange
10.10Chase Morgan11:11.06aOcoee
11.11Conner Heckman11:13.64aWest Orange
12.10Zack Fincher11:17.50aOcoee
13.12Jacob Adams12:03.02aWest Orange
14.12Alexander Booker12:16.65aApopka
15.9Denis Serrano13:20.90aMaynard Evans
16.9Ronard Green13:32.16aMaynard Evans
17.9Quincy Booker15:45.27aApopka
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - East Division - Finals
1.11Travis Joseph15.78aFreedom (Orlando)
2.12Jose Carillo15.88aColonial
3.9Carl Augustin16.56aCypress Creek
4.11Spencer Forgham-Thrift17.14aWinter Park
5.9Keaton Best17.17aBoone
6.12Mike Groff17.55aWinter Park
7.9Gabe McClary17.97aWinter Park
8.12Chris Disdier18.11aColonial
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - West Division - Finals
1.12Jovan Davis14.49aWekiva
2.12Chris Curtis15.05aDr Phillips
3.11Kimllon Dillon15.22aApopka
4.12Joshua Allen15.39aWekiva
5.11Aquariouse Workman15.89aDr Phillips
6.12Marcell Coke15.94aWekiva
7.11Willie Wilkerson16.39aEdgewater
8.11Britton Flounders16.60aOlympia
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - East Division - Prelims
1.12Jose Carillo15.53aColonial
2.11Travis Joseph15.56aFreedom (Orlando)
3.11Spencer Forgham-Thrift16.30aWinter Park
5.9Carl Augustin16.43aCypress Creek
7.12Chris Disdier16.75aColonial
4.12Mike Groff16.99aWinter Park
6.9Keaton Best17.54aBoone
8.9Gabe McClary17.55aWinter Park
9.11Isaih Battiste18.34aUniversity (Orlando)
10.10Josh Green18.64aBoone
11.11Kevin Albarran19.08aCypress Creek
12.10Damani Onyame19.29aBoone
13.9James Julien23.07aUniversity (Orlando)
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - West Division - Prelims
1.12Jovan Davis14.30aWekiva
2.12Chris Curtis15.13aDr Phillips
3.11Kimllon Dillon15.35aApopka
4.12Joshua Allen15.43aWekiva
5.11Aquariouse Workman15.49aDr Phillips
6.12Marcell Coke15.66aWekiva
7.11Willie Wilkerson15.80aEdgewater
8.11Britton Flounders16.60aOlympia
9.12Cody Thomas16.68aWest Orange
10.10Shaun Weeden17.46aApopka
11.9LaQuan Howard17.54aEdgewater
12.12Carlton Hamilton17.61aWest Orange
13.11Tyrone Walker18.01aEdgewater
14.11Toney Sutton18.20aMaynard Evans
15.11Jonathan Rivera20.29aWest Orange
--11Kevin Hoy-yenDNFOlympia
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - East Division - Finals
1.12Jose Carillo40.64aColonial
2.11Travis Joseph41.01aFreedom (Orlando)
3.11John Mizzell41.99aCypress Creek
4.12Chris Disdier42.53aColonial
5.11Spencer Forgham-Thrift42.99aWinter Park
6.10Josh Green43.52aBoone
7.9Carl Augustin45.81aCypress Creek
--9Keaton BestDNFBoone
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - West Division - Finals
1.12Jovan Davis37.05aWekiva
2.11Kimllon Dillon39.33aApopka
3.12Terrell White40.52aWekiva
4.11Aquariouse Workman40.53aDr Phillips
5.10Reginald Brown41.41aWekiva
6.12Cody Thomas42.38aWest Orange
7.11Willie Wilkerson42.68aEdgewater
8.12Baldwin Beal42.80aDr Phillips
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - East Division - Prelims
1.11Travis Joseph41.22aFreedom (Orlando)
2.11John Mizzell41.82aCypress Creek
3.12Jose Carillo42.43aColonial
4.12Chris Disdier42.92aColonial
5.11Spencer Forgham-Thrift43.28aWinter Park
6.9Keaton Best43.62aBoone
7.10Josh Green44.15aBoone
8.9Carl Augustin44.47aCypress Creek
9.11Michael Mendez44.49aColonial
10.10Delroy Shaw44.79aWinter Park
11.10Damani Onyame45.20aBoone
12.10Eiljah Collington45.64aFreedom (Orlando)
13.10Igner Joseph45.87aFreedom (Orlando)
14.11Sam Levine46.07aWinter Park
15.11Isaih Battiste48.00aUniversity (Orlando)
16.9James Julien58.11aUniversity (Orlando)
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - West Division - Prelims
1.12Jovan Davis37.69aWekiva
2.11Kimllon Dillon39.58aApopka
3.11Aquariouse Workman40.11aDr Phillips
4.10Reginald Brown41.17aWekiva
5.12Terrell White41.74aWekiva
7.12Baldwin Beal41.99aDr Phillips
6.11Willie Wilkerson42.45aEdgewater
8.12Cody Thomas42.65aWest Orange
9.10Levar Robinson43.58aMaynard Evans
10.11Tyrone Walker45.78aEdgewater
11.11Britton Flounders46.27aOlympia
12.9LaQuan Howard46.38aEdgewater
13.11Toney Sutton46.47aMaynard Evans
14.10Shaun Weeden46.73aApopka
15.12Carlton Hamilton47.40aWest Orange
16.11Jonathan Rivera48.00aWest Orange
17.10Bashar Beckford48.07aMaynard Evans
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - East Division - Finals
1.-Relay Team 42.22aWinter Park
2.-Relay Team 42.61aOak Ridge
3.-Relay Team 42.78aBoone
4.-Relay Team 43.12aFreedom (Orlando)
5.-Relay Team 44.14aColonial
6.-Relay Team 45.09aCypress Creek
7.-Relay Team 47.06aEast River
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - West Division - Finals
1.-Relay Team 42.13aWekiva
2.-Relay Team 42.63aEdgewater
3.-Relay Team 43.75aMaynard Evans
4.-Relay Team 44.11aDr Phillips
---Relay Team DQOlympia
---Relay Team DQWest Orange
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - East Division - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:25.44aWinter Park
2.-Relay Team 3:25.85aColonial
3.-Relay Team 3:28.32aOak Ridge
4.-Relay Team 3:29.79aCypress Creek
5.-Relay Team 3:30.39aEast River
6.-Relay Team 3:33.30aFreedom (Orlando)
7.-Relay Team 3:34.85aBoone
8.-Relay Team 3:36.32aTimber Creek
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - West Division - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:18.90aEdgewater
2.-Relay Team 3:22.30aDr Phillips
3.-Relay Team 3:22.37aOlympia
4.-Relay Team 3:24.19aMaynard Evans
5.-Relay Team 3:25.42aWekiva
6.-Relay Team 3:36.51aWest Orange
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - East Division - Finals
1.-Relay Team 7:58.53aColonial
2.-Relay Team 8:00.68aWinter Park
3.-Relay Team 8:19.81aCypress Creek
4.-Relay Team 8:26.12aFreedom (Orlando)
5.-Relay Team 8:39.35aTimber Creek
6.-Relay Team 8:53.92aEast River
7.-Relay Team 9:24.86aBoone
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - West Division - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:23.98aDr Phillips
2.-Relay Team 8:25.22aEdgewater
3.-Relay Team 8:26.08aWekiva
4.-Relay Team 8:34.58aOlympia
5.-Relay Team 8:51.24aMaynard Evans
6.-Relay Team 8:55.92aWest Orange
7.-Relay Team 9:22.86aOcoee
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - East Division - Finals
1.12Max Lang50-06.00Boone
2.12Caleb Thompson45-07.00Boone
3.11Mathew Moody44-09.25Winter Park
4.12Armando Cuz44-01.00Colonial
5.12james Merishaw43-09.00Colonial
6.12marquise Cousins43-08.00Colonial
7.12Josh Maldono42-06.00Winter Park
8.11Darius McMillan42-03.00Winter Park
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - West Division - Finals
1.12LaQuentin Smith50-04.00Dr Phillips
2.12Jacarvis Jones48-01.25Wekiva
3.12Malachi Tatum45-10.50Wekiva
4.12Darrell Williams41-08.50Maynard Evans
5.12Elgin Jefferson41-04.00Wekiva
6.11Brandon Combs36-04.75West Orange
7.11Keith Edwards34-09.00Maynard Evans
8.10Dwight Tucker32-08.00Edgewater
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - East Division - Prelims
1.12Max Lang50-06.00Boone
2.12Caleb Thompson45-07.00Boone
3.12james Merishaw43-09.00Colonial
4.12marquise Cousins43-08.00Colonial
5.12Josh Maldono42-06.00Winter Park
6.11Darius McMillan42-03.50Winter Park
7.11Mathew Moody40-10.00Winter Park
8.12Armando Cuz40-07.00Colonial
--12Khaalid MichelNDCypress Creek
--10Malik SmithNDCypress Creek
--12Mark RichardsonNDCypress Creek
--10Sam DosterNDBoone
--12Enrique CascoNDFreedom (Orlando)
--10Christopher BenavidesNDFreedom (Orlando)
--12Marcus AliceaNDFreedom (Orlando)
--11Justin NavarroNDUniversity (Orlando)
--12Jeff LeeNDTimber Creek
--12Brion PickettNDOak Ridge
--11Ramsey PolancoNDUniversity (Orlando)
--10Ryan RankinNDEast River
--11Morvins PierreNDOak Ridge
--10Jason PerezNDTimber Creek
--12Xavier StephensonNDTimber Creek
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - West Division - Prelims
1.12LaQuentin Smith49-04.00Dr Phillips
2.12Jacarvis Jones45-00.00Wekiva
3.12Malachi Tatum44-07.00Wekiva
4.12Darrell Williams41-08.50Maynard Evans
5.12Elgin Jefferson41-04.00Wekiva
6.11Brandon Combs35-10.50West Orange
7.11Keith Edwards34-09.00Maynard Evans
8.10Dwight Tucker32-08.00Edgewater
--10Jason GillasNDOlympia
--12Ashanti McPheeNDWest Orange
--12Marcus IsomNDWest Orange
--12Reginal BlaiseNDOlympia
--12Harry CessiusNDMaynard Evans
--9Jamal WhittakerNDApopka
--9Shordel BlackshearNDApopka
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - East Division - Finals
1.11David Sharlupka126-05Boone
2.11Ramsey Polanco123-10University (Orlando)
3.12Caleb Thompson123-03Boone
4.11Morvins Pierre121-08.50Oak Ridge
5.10Christopher Benavides112-08Freedom (Orlando)
6.10Sam Doster111-06Boone
7.12Richard Littleton108-04.50Colonial
8.12Paris Montford106-03Colonial
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - West Division - Finals
1.12Malachi Tatum141-06Wekiva
2.12Ashanti McPhee137-01West Orange
3.12Darrell Williams131-05Maynard Evans
4.12Marc Tousaint125-01Maynard Evans
5.11Brandon Combs117-02West Orange
6.12Marcus Isom112-11West Orange
7.12Brandon Green112-06.50Wekiva
8.12Deshannon London111-04Edgewater
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - East Division - Prelims
1.11David Sharlupka126-05Boone
2.11Ramsey Polanco123-10University (Orlando)
3.12Caleb Thompson123-03Boone
4.11Morvins Pierre118-10Oak Ridge
5.10Christopher Benavides112-08Freedom (Orlando)
6.10Sam Doster111-06Boone
7.12Richard Littleton106-05Colonial
8.12Paris Montford106-01Colonial
9.12Josh Maldono100-07Winter Park
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - West Division - Prelims
1.12Malachi Tatum141-06Wekiva
2.12Ashanti McPhee137-01West Orange
3.12Darrell Williams131-05Maynard Evans
4.12Marc Tousaint125-01Maynard Evans
5.11Brandon Combs117-02West Orange
6.12Marcus Isom112-11West Orange
7.12Deshannon London111-04Edgewater
8.12Brandon Green109-02Wekiva
9.11Chris Tukdarian105-02Dr Phillips
10.9Jamal Whittaker103-07Apopka
11.10Queshon Baldwin100-07Maynard Evans
12.11Justin Marshall100-02Olympia
 
 
X High Jump - East Division - Finals
1.11JP Friday6-06.00Colonial
2.10Justin Jack6-04.00Timber Creek
3.10Jagger Shepherd6-04.00Boone
4.12Matt James6-02.00Freedom (Orlando)
5.11Gilbert Gildersleeve6-00.00East River
6.9Gabe McClary5-08.00Winter Park
6.11Sean Rogers5-08.00Freedom (Orlando)
6.9Brandon Reddick5-08.00Boone
9.10Josh Green5-08.00Boone
--9David MasseyNHCypress Creek
--10Jamali SandersonNHColonial
--12Mandre BrooksNHWinter Park
 
 
X High Jump - West Division - Finals
1.12Malachi Tisch6-07.00West Orange
2.12Dario Saunders6-04.00Wekiva
3.9Jarod Bargaineer5-10.00Wekiva
3.12Brandon Alexander5-10.00Maynard Evans
5.11Jorrdan McCray5-10.00Wekiva
6.9Aaron Brisson5-10.00West Orange
7.11Cole Hovey5-06.00Olympia
8.10Brandon McClary5-04.00Maynard Evans
8.10Tony Stevens5-04.00Maynard Evans
10.12Kevin Knoxx5-04.00Olympia
10.12Roderick Ryles5-04.00Dr Phillips
--10Terrell JordanNHEdgewater
 
 
X Pole Vault - East Division - Finals
1.11Stefan Andrade11-00.00Winter Park
2.11Erick Knott10-06.00Colonial
3.11Jon Wumsley10-00.00Winter Park
4.11Jack Burns10-00.00Boone
5.11Ryan Reyes9-06.00Boone
5.11James Bell9-06.00Winter Park
7.10Michael Battaglia9-00.00Cypress Creek
 
 
X Pole Vault - West Division - Finals
1.12Jared Watkins13-00.00Dr Phillips
2.12Elier Diaz11-00.00Dr Phillips
3.12Kevin Knoxx10-06.00Olympia
3.9Carlos Guillermo10-06.00Edgewater
5.11JeanCollins Joseph10-00.00Dr Phillips
6.11Britton Flounders9-06.00Olympia
7.12August Leombruno9-00.00Wekiva
8.10Clayton Washburn8-06.00Olympia
 
 
X Long Jump - East Division - Finals
1.11Dereck Knott22-08.00Colonial
2.11JP Friday22-05.50Colonial
3.12Matt James21-06.75Freedom (Orlando)
4.12Alex Jones20-09.75Boone
5.12Devin Gadson20-09.00Freedom (Orlando)
6.10Rayvaun Tyler20-07.25Oak Ridge
7.10Jovante Seabury20-05.50Timber Creek
8.11Diante Harrison19-09.50Colonial
 
 
X Long Jump - West Division - Finals
1.12Jovan Davis23-00.00Wekiva
2.11Alton Howard22-10.75Edgewater
3.12Chris Curtis22-07.50Dr Phillips
4.12Terrell White21-03.50Wekiva
5.11Jarvis Williams21-02.00Olympia
6.11Aquariouse Workman20-09.25Dr Phillips
7.9Leon Boyd20-06.50Maynard Evans
8.12Drexler Dixon20-06.00Maynard Evans
 
 
X Long Jump - East Division - Prelims
1.11Dereck Knott22-02.25Colonial
2.12Matt James20-08.50Freedom (Orlando)
3.10Rayvaun Tyler20-07.25Oak Ridge
4.10Jovante Seabury20-05.25Timber Creek
5.12Devin Gadson20-04.00Freedom (Orlando)
6.12Alex Jones20-02.50Boone
7.11JP Friday19-10.00Colonial
8.11Diante Harrison19-08.00Colonial
9.9Deon Scott19-07.00Oak Ridge
10.10Darian Davis19-06.50Winter Park
11.11Gilbert Gildersleeve19-05.25East River
12.11Shaquille Evans19-05.00Timber Creek
12.10Devin Thomas19-05.00Boone
14.10DeTroy Jenkins18-09.50Oak Ridge
15.9David Massey18-06.00Cypress Creek
16.10Damoi Williams18-04.25Cypress Creek
17.10Michael Peters18-03.50East River
18.9Deion Thomas18-02.00Boone
19.9Gabe McClary18-01.25Winter Park
20.10Alan Ali17-03.50Freedom (Orlando)
21.9Luis Roldan15-09.25University (Orlando)
 
 
X Long Jump - West Division - Prelims
1.11Alton Howard22-10.75Edgewater
2.12Jovan Davis22-02.50Wekiva
3.11Jarvis Williams21-02.00Olympia
4.12Chris Curtis20-09.50Dr Phillips
5.11Aquariouse Workman20-09.25Dr Phillips
6.12Terrell White20-08.50Wekiva
7.9Leon Boyd20-06.25Maynard Evans
8.12Drexler Dixon20-06.00Maynard Evans
9.10Mike Smith19-05.00Olympia
10.12Karee Pitts19-04.00Ocoee
10.12Deshannon London19-04.00Edgewater
12.10Oljins Metey18-07.00Maynard Evans
13.9Jarod Bargaineer18-06.25Wekiva
14.11Rudolf Jean Baptiste18-02.00West Orange
15.9Deionte Gaines18-00.50Dr Phillips
16.9Kwadarrius Smith18-00.00Edgewater
17.10Brooks Johnson17-09.25Olympia
18.10Drakkar Harris16-10.50West Orange
 
 
X Triple Jump - East Division - Finals
1.12Matt James44-08.50Freedom (Orlando)
2.11Dereck Knott44-03.00Colonial
3.11JP Friday43-05.00Colonial
4.12Alex Jones42-08.00Boone
5.9Deon Scott41-11.50Oak Ridge
6.12Anthony Wilson41-07.50Boone
7.12Mandre Brooks40-04.00Winter Park
8.9Gabe McClary40-02.25Winter Park
 
 
X Triple Jump - West Division - Finals
1.12Chris Curtis45-06.50Dr Phillips
2.12Dario Saunders45-04.00Wekiva
3.11Tobias Durham44-10.00Dr Phillips
4.10Tony Stevens43-09.00Maynard Evans
5.12Michael Samuels43-01.50Edgewater
6.9Jarod Bargaineer41-05.25Wekiva
7.10Mike Smith41-02.50Olympia
8.12Malachi Tisch40-10.00West Orange
9.10Terrell Jordan40-06.00Edgewater
 
 
X Triple Jump - East Division - Prelims
1.11JP Friday43-05.00Colonial
2.12Matt James42-09.25Freedom (Orlando)
3.11Dereck Knott42-09.00Colonial
4.12Alex Jones42-05.50Boone
5.9Deon Scott41-11.50Oak Ridge
6.12Mandre Brooks40-04.00Winter Park
7.9Gabe McClary40-02.25Winter Park
8.12Anthony Wilson39-06.00Boone
9.10Josh Green39-00.00Boone
10.12Devin Gadson38-08.00Freedom (Orlando)
11.11Jorge Martinez38-07.25Timber Creek
12.10Michael Peters38-01.00East River
13.11Sean Rogers37-09.00Freedom (Orlando)
 
 
X Triple Jump - West Division - Prelims
1.12Chris Curtis44-10.00Dr Phillips
2.10Tony Stevens42-08.50Maynard Evans
3.12Dario Saunders42-01.50Wekiva
4.11Tobias Durham42-01.00Dr Phillips
5.9Jarod Bargaineer41-00.00Wekiva
6.12Michael Samuels40-01.50Edgewater
7.12Malachi Tisch39-07.00West Orange
8.10Terrell Jordan39-04.50Edgewater
8.10Mike Smith39-04.50Olympia
10.9Leon Boyd39-03.00Maynard Evans
11.12Jamal Bouknight39-00.00West Orange
12.12Cameron Himenez38-09.00Olympia
13.9Niko Banks37-10.00Olympia
14.10John Norvelus37-05.00Edgewater
15.12Drexler Dixon37-02.00Maynard Evans
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - East Division - Finals
1.12Tyesha White12.89aBoone
2.9Sherline Valentine13.27aEast River
3.9Shanaira Brown13.48aCypress Creek
4.12Khirya Swift13.52aOak Ridge
5.9Teresa Ehigou13.57aWinter Park
6.11Alyssa Bengala13.60aCypress Creek
7.10Timesha Jackson13.61aFreedom (Orlando)
8.9Ellynez Martinez13.68aFreedom (Orlando)
 
 
X 100 Meters - West Division - Finals
1.12Shadaey Campbell12.36aOlympia
2.11DerRenae Freeman12.39aWest Orange
3.11Keara McKnight12.57aWekiva
4.11Lloynecia Matthews12.78aMaynard Evans
5.10Shanice Mccoy12.81aWekiva
6.9Jazzmine Woodard12.82aMaynard Evans
7.12Devona Ingram12.94aMaynard Evans
8.12Rauna Montgomery13.01aWekiva
 
 
X 100 Meters - East Division - Prelims
1.12Tyesha White12.61aBoone
3.9Sherline Valentine12.72aEast River
2.12Khirya Swift13.04aOak Ridge
5.10Timesha Jackson13.08aFreedom (Orlando)
4.9Teresa Ehigou13.11aWinter Park
6.9Shanaira Brown13.14aCypress Creek
7.9Ellynez Martinez13.23aFreedom (Orlando)
8.11Alyssa Bengala13.29aCypress Creek
9.12Shandi Bryant13.46aFreedom (Orlando)
10.10Shantrelle Vaught13.69aOak Ridge
11.9Ajah Deloach13.71aBoone
12.11Sarah Hunte13.73aBoone
13.10Jasmine Uribe14.18aCypress Creek
14.9Jensine Gomez17.58aUniversity (Orlando)
 
 
X 100 Meters - West Division - Prelims
1.11DerRenae Freeman12.08aWest Orange
2.12Shadaey Campbell12.12aOlympia
4.11Keara McKnight12.20aWekiva
5.9Jazzmine Woodard12.46aMaynard Evans
3.11Lloynecia Matthews12.48aMaynard Evans
7.10Shanice Mccoy12.59aWekiva
8.12Devona Ingram12.68aMaynard Evans
6.12Rauna Montgomery12.73aWekiva
9.9Latracy Mathis12.78aEdgewater
10.9Lestly Brand12.95aWest Orange
11.10Shantomie Smith13.14aApopka
12.11Jahdesha Perinon13.58aEdgewater
13.9Lisa Hicks13.64aOlympia
14.10Kelsey Brandon13.68aOlympia
15.9Kimberly Neismith13.69aDr Phillips
16.12Quintoria Farley13.71aDr Phillips
17.12Jennifer Galloway13.72aOcoee
18.12Flore Septimus14.37aOcoee
19.9Hannah Desir15.19aDr Phillips
 
 
X 200 Meters - East Division - Finals
1.9Kristina Knott25.97aColonial
2.12Tyesha White26.14aBoone
3.12Pierra Thomas26.47aColonial
4.9Sherline Valentine26.92aEast River
5.9Katurah Smith26.94aColonial
6.9Jasmine Ryles26.95aWinter Park
7.9Tania White27.21aWinter Park
8.9Teresa Ehigou27.73aWinter Park
 
 
X 200 Meters - West Division - Finals
1.12Shadaey Campbell24.73aOlympia
2.11Keara McKnight25.19aWekiva
3.11Shaquerlla Collins26.19aOlympia
4.12Rauna Montgomery26.20aWekiva
5.9Jazzmine Woodard26.39aMaynard Evans
6.10Shanice Mccoy26.43aWekiva
7.11Terika Henry27.97aWest Orange
 
 
X 200 Meters - East Division - Prelims
1.9Kristina Knott25.73aColonial
2.12Tyesha White26.44aBoone
4.9Katurah Smith26.85aColonial
3.12Pierra Thomas26.89aColonial
5.9Sherline Valentine26.91aEast River
6.9Tania White27.17aWinter Park
7.9Jasmine Ryles27.31aWinter Park
8.9Teresa Ehigou27.43aWinter Park
9.9Ellynez Martinez27.81aFreedom (Orlando)
10.12Shandi Bryant28.04aFreedom (Orlando)
11.10Timesha Jackson28.06aFreedom (Orlando)
12.12Khirya Swift28.12aOak Ridge
13.9Shanaira Brown28.30aCypress Creek
14.9Viandra Jenkins28.52aEast River
15.10Chantelle Reid28.66aTimber Creek
16.10Shantrelle Vaught29.31aOak Ridge
17.11Sarah Hunte29.59aBoone
18.10Jasmine Uribe30.01aCypress Creek
19.12Francine Vassell30.36aUniversity (Orlando)
20.9Andrea Izquierdo32.46aEast River
21.12Belnda Ladley34.53aUniversity (Orlando)
22.9Jensine Gomez36.55aUniversity (Orlando)
 
 
X 200 Meters - West Division - Prelims
1.12Shadaey Campbell25.00aOlympia
2.11Keara McKnight25.63aWekiva
4.11Lloynecia Matthews25.98aMaynard Evans
5.9Jazzmine Woodard26.12aMaynard Evans
7.11Terika Henry26.26aWest Orange
3.11Shaquerlla Collins26.28aOlympia
8.12Rauna Montgomery26.44aWekiva
6.10Shanice Mccoy26.49aWekiva
9.9Jasmine Moore26.57aDr Phillips
10.9Lestly Brand27.50aWest Orange
11.9Latracy Mathis27.84aEdgewater
12.10Shantomie Smith28.24aApopka
13.9Ashanti Butler28.27aEdgewater
14.11Laila Foster28.54aApopka
15.12Jennifer Galloway28.58aOcoee
16.12Quintoria Farley28.83aDr Phillips
17.9Lisa Hicks29.24aOlympia
18.9Kimberly Neismith29.36aDr Phillips
19.10Courtney Pringle30.09aOcoee
20.12Anastasi Mitchell34.51aOcoee
--11DerRenae FreemanFSWest Orange
 
 
X 400 Meters - East Division - Finals
1.9Kristina Knott57.67aColonial
2.9Katurah Smith58.50aColonial
3.9Tania White58.70aWinter Park
4.12Jaquesia Barnes1:00.15aOak Ridge
5.11Toni Bryant1:01.31aColonial
6.10Rhapsody Arias1:02.46aBoone
7.10Shelly Donna1:02.55aOak Ridge
8.9Alexis Santanello1:03.99aFreedom (Orlando)
 
 
X 400 Meters - West Division - Finals
1.12Shadaey Campbell56.77aOlympia
2.10Taylor Day57.79aMaynard Evans
3.11Shani Cox57.83aWekiva
4.11Shakeena Clark58.44aWekiva
5.11Shaquerlla Collins59.01aOlympia
6.11Terika Henry1:00.06aWest Orange
7.9Princess Alana Bell1:02.53aWest Orange
8.11Jazmine Marshall1:03.80aOlympia
 
 
X 400 Meters - East Division - Prelims
1.9Kristina Knott57.90aColonial
2.9Tania White58.84aWinter Park
3.9Katurah Smith1:00.11aColonial
4.12Jaquesia Barnes1:00.62aOak Ridge
5.10Rhapsody Arias1:01.17aBoone
6.10Shelly Donna1:01.63aOak Ridge
7.11Toni Bryant1:01.80aColonial
8.9Alexis Santanello1:03.94aFreedom (Orlando)
9.9Viandra Jenkins1:04.96aEast River
10.12KK Webster1:05.36aBoone
11.11Salena Rigby1:06.10aCypress Creek
12.10Adriana Nelson1:07.21aFreedom (Orlando)
13.10Chantelle Reid1:07.23aTimber Creek
14.10Marissa Johnson1:08.45aCypress Creek
15.9Minelli Santana1:08.92aEast River
16.11Rosalie Taylor1:10.04aUniversity (Orlando)
17.9Francesca Kardos1:10.06aFreedom (Orlando)
18.11Alyssa Bengala1:10.71aCypress Creek
19.12Nidia Germaine1:13.30aBoone
20.9Andrea Izquierdo1:14.19aEast River
21.9Jensine Gomez1:28.86aUniversity (Orlando)
 
 
X 400 Meters - West Division - Prelims
1.12Shadaey Campbell56.91aOlympia
2.10Taylor Day58.01aMaynard Evans
3.11Shaquerlla Collins58.97aOlympia
4.11Shani Cox59.20aWekiva
5.11Shakeena Clark59.51aWekiva
6.11Terika Henry59.90aWest Orange
7.11Jazmine Marshall1:01.26aOlympia
8.9Princess Alana Bell1:01.48aWest Orange
9.9Marly Joseph1:01.86aDr Phillips
10.11Dewanna Grant1:01.90aMaynard Evans
11.9Jocindra Glee1:02.04aMaynard Evans
12.11Aiyanna Little1:02.51aOcoee
13.9Jocorrea Warren1:06.22aWekiva
14.10Noahdiah Harris1:11.76aApopka
15.10Katie Baker1:11.98aWest Orange
16.10Jada Nembhard1:14.24aApopka
17.12Brittany Green1:14.51aEdgewater
 
 
X 800 Meters - East Division - Finals
1.12Emmy Brandehoff2:19.13aWinter Park
2.12Ali Brandehoff2:19.49aWinter Park
3.12Ciera Williams2:26.42aWinter Park
4.9Michelle Harter2:34.51aFreedom (Orlando)
5.11Olivia Swartwood2:38.05aBoone
6.10Megan Brandt2:38.37aCypress Creek
7.11Sanley Richemond2:38.70aOak Ridge
8.11Madelin Bartolet2:39.09aColonial
 
 
X 800 Meters - West Division - Finals
1.10Jacoy Hutto2:27.09aWekiva
2.11Alyssa Hamel2:28.23aOlympia
3.12Shakarri Crump2:29.21aMaynard Evans
4.11Annais Pena2:30.62aDr Phillips
5.10Emilie Flament2:31.18aOlympia
6.12Juliette Hyppolite2:34.97aMaynard Evans
7.11Kameka Atwell2:38.93aMaynard Evans
 
 
X 800 Meters - East Division - Prelims
1.12Emmy Brandehoff2:22.07aWinter Park
2.12Ali Brandehoff2:25.12aWinter Park
3.12Ciera Williams2:26.03aWinter Park
4.9Michelle Harter2:33.28aFreedom (Orlando)
5.11Olivia Swartwood2:33.34aBoone
6.10Megan Brandt2:36.82aCypress Creek
7.11Sanley Richemond2:38.32aOak Ridge
8.11Madelin Bartolet2:38.87aColonial
9.10Genesis Bravini2:40.72aFreedom (Orlando)
10.10Darine Odige2:42.55aOak Ridge
11.10Jenna Hines2:45.68aBoone
12.9Minelli Santana2:47.50aEast River
13.9Sarah Parker2:47.80aBoone
14.10emil Edgar2:51.76aColonial
15.11Rosalie Taylor2:58.71aUniversity (Orlando)
16.11Kayla Gruttadauria3:03.48aTimber Creek
17.11Maria Gernandizo3:04.82aEast River
18.10Kristen Rosario3:23.07aUniversity (Orlando)
19.12Belnda Ladley3:32.26aUniversity (Orlando)
20.10Rawan Dasser3:40.78aEast River
 
 
X 800 Meters - West Division - Prelims
1.10Jacoy Hutto2:22.80aWekiva
2.11Alyssa Hamel2:23.99aOlympia
3.10Emilie Flament2:27.27aOlympia
4.12Juliette Hyppolite2:28.64aMaynard Evans
5.12Shakarri Crump2:30.39aMaynard Evans
6.11Annais Pena2:31.29aDr Phillips
7.9Brianna Lenz2:32.43aOlympia
8.11Kameka Atwell2:35.65aMaynard Evans
9.11Virnaliz Trinidad2:35.69aDr Phillips
10.9Nicole Kvitauskas2:37.37aWest Orange
11.9Raquel Daniels2:41.74aEdgewater
12.9Zakoya Hall2:42.11aWekiva
13.12Lauren Luscuskie2:43.60aDr Phillips
14.12Kiara Disla2:44.36aWekiva
15.9Maryah Sullivan2:49.70aEdgewater
16.11Madison McGrew2:55.97aWest Orange
17.10Linda Tran2:58.19aWest Orange
18.12Dana Bokhart3:01.03aEdgewater
19.10Jada Nembhard3:11.56aApopka
20.10Tymara Rushen3:16.25aOcoee
 
 
X 1600 Meters - East Division - Finals
1.12Kira Soderstrom5:03.61aWinter Park
2.11Heather Classe5:21.33aBoone
3.9Morgan Morris5:34.79aWinter Park
4.9Charlotte Stephens5:36.63aWinter Park
5.10Cathia Tanis5:36.75aOak Ridge
6.11Shaylin Castro5:39.63aColonial
7.10Emily Perkinson5:43.39aColonial
8.11Olivia Blake5:48.84aFreedom (Orlando)
9.10Kaela Harmon5:51.94aEast River
10.10Amber Shepherd6:03.53aCypress Creek
11.9Alexandria Meneses6:03.67aBoone
12.11Christinah Cross6:06.79aUniversity (Orlando)
13.10Megan Brandt6:06.95aCypress Creek
14.11Sanley Richemond6:14.58aOak Ridge
15.10Kristen Rosario6:18.80aUniversity (Orlando)
16.11Shelby Nater6:18.94aFreedom (Orlando)
17.10Estephe De La Pena6:27.71aCypress Creek
18.11Nicole Mrvos6:37.51aEast River
19.10Taylor Payne6:47.80aTimber Creek
20.10Allison Flores6:59.76aFreedom (Orlando)
21.11Maria Tranfaglia8:55.44aUniversity (Orlando)
 
 
X 1600 Meters - West Division - Finals
1.10Bridget Blake5:00.79aDr Phillips
2.10Amber Johnson5:18.84aDr Phillips
3.11Alyssa Hamel5:25.84aOlympia
4.10Kaitlyn Campo5:30.51aOlympia
5.10Jacoy Hutto5:35.81aWekiva
6.10Dana Densky5:41.04aDr Phillips
7.12Shakarri Crump5:43.89aMaynard Evans
8.10Emilie Flament5:47.13aOlympia
9.9Nicole Kvitauskas6:01.43aWest Orange
10.9Alice Oliveira6:10.77aWest Orange
11.11Amy Thraikill6:14.45aEdgewater
12.9Amy Troell6:18.35aWekiva
13.9Leslie Rolle6:26.91aWekiva
14.9Sabrina Colin6:27.53aApopka
15.9Alejandra Lopez7:06.22aWest Orange
--11Joridiane JosephDNFApopka
 
 
X 3200 Meters - East Division - Finals
1.12Kira Soderstrom11:27.53aWinter Park
2.11Heather Classe11:51.41aBoone
3.12Rachel Miller11:57.86aWinter Park
4.10Cathia Tanis12:28.39aOak Ridge
5.9Morgan Morris12:37.77aWinter Park
6.11Alyssa Weaver12:48.24aTimber Creek
7.11Alison Brandt12:51.59aCypress Creek
8.10Sara Petigrew12:55.25aColonial
9.11Stephanie Rodriguez12:56.14aColonial
10.10Allison Flores13:15.85aFreedom (Orlando)
11.10Megan Gerrard13:20.78aColonial
12.11Katie Burns13:42.13aBoone
13.11Christinah Cross13:57.55aUniversity (Orlando)
14.11Shelby Nater14:24.85aFreedom (Orlando)
15.11Nicole Mrvos14:35.49aEast River
16.10Kiara Hernandez14:48.09aCypress Creek
17.10Kaitlyn Dike15:22.03aBoone
 
 
X 3200 Meters - West Division - Finals
1.10Bridget Blake11:06.23aDr Phillips
2.10Kaitlyn Campo11:50.67aOlympia
3.10Dana Densky12:05.82aDr Phillips
4.11Alyssa Hamel12:32.93aOlympia
5.9Samantha Lucas13:50.89aWest Orange
6.12Kalen Wright13:52.29aDr Phillips
7.10Tia Sinclair14:04.92aWekiva
8.11Aleyssia Sewell14:34.60aWekiva
9.9Alexandria Accion16:06.23aWest Orange
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - East Division - Finals
1.11Brianna Clark15.57aFreedom (Orlando)
2.11oriel anu16.80aColonial
3.10Lia Farlley-Hodge17.61aFreedom (Orlando)
4.11Sara Price18.97aColonial
5.11Shanice Burnett19.00aBoone
6.11Gabrielle McFarlane19.05aBoone
7.12Khirya Swift19.21aOak Ridge
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - West Division - Finals
1.12Carmelia Stewart15.29aWekiva
2.12Kiara Sykes15.33aWekiva
3.12Jazmine Wilkerson15.58aMaynard Evans
4.11Kamesha Atwell16.13aMaynard Evans
5.9Jasmine Moore16.40aDr Phillips
6.11Zyviera Coston17.20aWekiva
7.10Ashley Lewis18.70aOlympia
8.9Kadecia Bent21.60aMaynard Evans
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - East Division - Prelims
1.11Brianna Clark15.39aFreedom (Orlando)
2.11oriel anu15.81aColonial
3.10Lia Farlley-Hodge16.38aFreedom (Orlando)
4.11Sara Price18.53aColonial
5.12Khirya Swift18.75aOak Ridge
7.11Shanice Burnett19.19aBoone
6.11Gabrielle McFarlane19.32aBoone
8.10Amanda Bhanote21.93aBoone
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - West Division - Prelims
1.12Kiara Sykes14.91aWekiva
2.12Jazmine Wilkerson14.95aMaynard Evans
3.12Carmelia Stewart15.24aWekiva
5.11Kamesha Atwell16.20aMaynard Evans
7.11Zyviera Coston16.62aWekiva
4.9Jasmine Moore16.78aDr Phillips
6.10Ashley Lewis17.34aOlympia
1.12Shanae Smith19.47aEdgewater
8.9Kadecia Bent20.39aMaynard Evans
9.10Alecia Brinson21.11aDr Phillips
10.10Johnae Armstrong21.19aOlympia
11.9Alyssa Simonelli21.97aOlympia
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - East Division - Finals
1.11oriel anu45.14aColonial
2.11Brianna Clark46.35aFreedom (Orlando)
3.10Lia Farlley-Hodge50.36aFreedom (Orlando)
4.11Sara Price50.64aColonial
5.11Marquesha Hawkins50.71aOak Ridge
6.10Genisis Newton53.79aColonial
7.10Amanda Bhanote55.76aBoone
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - West Division - Finals
1.12Jazmine Wilkerson44.25aMaynard Evans
2.12Carmelia Stewart44.45aWekiva
3.11Kamesha Atwell45.59aMaynard Evans
4.12Kiara Sykes46.03aWekiva
5.9Kadecia Bent50.87aMaynard Evans
6.11Zyviera Coston52.00aWekiva
7.9Stephanie Bolivar54.38aWest Orange
8.9Jazmine Butler54.63aDr Phillips
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - East Division - Prelims
1.11Brianna Clark47.05aFreedom (Orlando)
2.11oriel anu48.49aColonial
3.11Sara Price49.45aColonial
4.10Lia Farlley-Hodge51.15aFreedom (Orlando)
5.11Marquesha Hawkins51.77aOak Ridge
6.10Amanda Bhanote53.21aBoone
7.10Genisis Newton54.26aColonial
8.11Shanice Burnett56.00aBoone
9.11Camile Capelles57.72aFreedom (Orlando)
10.10Xiomara Flores59.31aCypress Creek
11.12Kristen Thorton1:00.82aTimber Creek
12.12Belnda Ladley1:06.65aUniversity (Orlando)
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - West Division - Prelims
1.12Jazmine Wilkerson44.77aMaynard Evans
2.12Carmelia Stewart45.75aWekiva
3.11Kamesha Atwell46.61aMaynard Evans
4.12Kiara Sykes47.63aWekiva
5.9Jazmine Butler52.21aDr Phillips
6.9Kadecia Bent52.34aMaynard Evans
7.11Zyviera Coston53.18aWekiva
8.9Stephanie Bolivar53.40aWest Orange
9.12Shanae Smith55.47aEdgewater
10.9Tamara Joseph56.71aOlympia
11.10Johnae Armstrong57.99aOlympia
12.9Patti Rivera59.63aOlympia
13.9Ariel Cook59.91aDr Phillips
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - East Division - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.02aFreedom (Orlando)
2.-Relay Team 52.72aColonial
3.-Relay Team 53.11aWinter Park
---Relay Team DQBoone
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - West Division - Finals
1.-Relay Team 47.81aWekiva
2.-Relay Team 49.70aMaynard Evans
3.-Relay Team 50.09aWest Orange
4.-Relay Team 51.45aDr Phillips
5.-Relay Team 51.46aEdgewater
6.-Relay Team 51.49aOlympia
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - East Division - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:57.93aWinter Park
2.-Relay Team 4:08.12aColonial
3.-Relay Team 4:12.85aOak Ridge
4.-Relay Team 4:21.34aEast River
5.-Relay Team 4:27.14aFreedom (Orlando)
6.-Relay Team 4:31.23aBoone
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - West Division - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:58.41aWekiva
2.-Relay Team 4:00.12aMaynard Evans
3.-Relay Team 4:11.82aDr Phillips
4.-Relay Team 4:13.60aWest Orange
5.-Relay Team 4:17.88aOlympia
6.-Relay Team 4:31.29aEdgewater
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - East Division - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:36.79aWinter Park
2.-Relay Team 10:13.85aFreedom (Orlando)
3.-Relay Team 10:16.77aColonial
4.-Relay Team 11:07.86aBoone
5.-Relay Team 11:15.31aCypress Creek
6.-Relay Team 11:51.74aTimber Creek
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - West Division - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:36.63aDr Phillips
2.-Relay Team 9:58.23aOlympia
3.-Relay Team 10:21.09aMaynard Evans
4.-Relay Team 10:21.96aWekiva
5.-Relay Team 10:55.46aWest Orange
6.-Relay Team 11:07.91aEdgewater
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - East Division - Finals
1.11Bryanna Slay35-07.00Winter Park
2.12Kat Barolet31-03.00Colonial
3.10Jade Pender30-03.50Timber Creek
4.11Darlene Duarte29-01.50Cypress Creek
5.11Alaina Sutton26-10.00University (Orlando)
6.12Mandi Kailstaid26-08.50Freedom (Orlando)
7.10Kristen Kalaw25-08.00Freedom (Orlando)
8.11Leanna Jonassaint25-03.00Freedom (Orlando)
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - West Division - Finals
1.11Medjina Saint Fleur35-06.50Maynard Evans
2.10Regina Nestor33-02.00Wekiva
3.12Kambria Hayes33-00.00Wekiva
4.12Jannicia Felder31-10.00Edgewater
5.11Joy Brown31-06.50Maynard Evans
6.10Markila Harvey31-04.00Wekiva
7.12Jamie Kelly30-05.00Edgewater
8.12Ashanta Davis30-02.50Olympia
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - East Division - Prelims
1.11Bryanna Slay35-07.00Winter Park
2.12Kat Barolet30-05.00Colonial
3.10Jade Pender30-03.50Timber Creek
4.11Darlene Duarte29-01.50Cypress Creek
5.12Mandi Kailstaid26-08.50Freedom (Orlando)
6.10Kristen Kalaw25-08.00Freedom (Orlando)
7.11Alaina Sutton24-04.00University (Orlando)
8.11Leanna Jonassaint22-11.50Freedom (Orlando)
9.9Crystalis Rivera22-08.50Cypress Creek
10.11Michelle Tran22-07.50University (Orlando)
11.10kacie lee22-03.00Timber Creek
12.10Taytiana Figueroa21-11.00Timber Creek
13.9Ashley Clingman21-06.00Boone
14.11Ashley Washington20-07.00Boone
15.9Vanessa Cineus18-05.00Cypress Creek
16.11Margaret Kirk16-02.50Winter Park
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - West Division - Prelims
1.11Medjina Saint Fleur35-06.50Maynard Evans
2.12Kambria Hayes33-00.00Wekiva
3.10Regina Nestor31-11.50Wekiva
4.12Jannicia Felder31-10.00Edgewater
5.11Joy Brown31-06.50Maynard Evans
6.12Jamie Kelly30-05.00Edgewater
6.10Markila Harvey30-05.00Wekiva
8.12Ashanta Davis29-09.50Olympia
9.11Jocelyn Forster28-10.50Maynard Evans
10.12Brittany Henderson28-06.00Olympia
11.11Melissa Timot28-00.00Dr Phillips
12.10Jonee Walker27-10.00Olympia
13.10Shanice Richardson27-03.00Dr Phillips
14.10Lanell Oliver26-09.50Edgewater
15.9Princess Alana Bell26-06.50West Orange
16.9Nagai Belfleur22-06.50Ocoee
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - East Division - Finals
1.12Kat Barolet108-08Colonial
2.10Kristen Kalaw95-04Freedom (Orlando)
3.12Mandi Kailstaid86-01Freedom (Orlando)
4.11Bryanna Slay82-07Winter Park
5.10Jade Pender81-09Timber Creek
6.11Darlene Duarte73-08Cypress Creek
7.12KK Webster68-08Boone
8.10Brianna Ballard64-03Timber Creek
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - West Division - Finals
1.11Medjina Saint Fleur104-09Maynard Evans
2.10Markila Harvey98-08Wekiva
3.12Brittany Henderson98-06Olympia
4.11Melissa Timot93-08Dr Phillips
5.11Joy Brown92-07Maynard Evans
6.11Jocelyn Forster90-04Maynard Evans
7.12Jannicia Felder83-02Edgewater
8.12Ashanta Davis74-11Olympia
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - East Division - Prelims
1.10Kristen Kalaw95-04Freedom (Orlando)
2.12Kat Barolet92-01Colonial
3.12Mandi Kailstaid82-09Freedom (Orlando)
4.10Jade Pender81-09Timber Creek
5.11Bryanna Slay74-11Winter Park
6.12KK Webster68-08Boone
7.10Brianna Ballard64-03Timber Creek
8.11Darlene Duarte63-09Cypress Creek
9.11Margaret Kirk62-08Winter Park
10.11Michelle Tran61-10University (Orlando)
11.10Kiara Hernandez57-07Cypress Creek
12.10Savannah Winship57-03Boone
13.10Taytiana Figueroa54-07Timber Creek
--11Lizzie McEwanNDBoone
--9Crystalis RiveraNDCypress Creek
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - West Division - Prelims
1.11Medjina Saint Fleur104-09Maynard Evans
2.12Brittany Henderson97-03Olympia
3.11Melissa Timot93-08Dr Phillips
4.11Joy Brown92-07Maynard Evans
5.11Jocelyn Forster90-04Maynard Evans
6.10Markila Harvey88-10Wekiva
7.12Jannicia Felder83-02Edgewater
8.12Ashanta Davis74-11Olympia
9.12Kambria Hayes72-09Wekiva
10.10Lanell Oliver63-09Edgewater
11.11Kai Damon61-00Edgewater
12.9Luset Manuel54-00Wekiva
13.11Kaneatra Gardner46-09Apopka
14.9Stephanie Bolivar46-00West Orange
15.11Kaneatra Garner42-09Apopka
16.9Alejandra Lopez38-04West Orange
17.10Shydaisa Ivey36-07Apopka
--10Jonee WalkerNDOlympia
--10Shanice RichardsonNDDr Phillips
 
 
X High Jump - East Division - Finals
1.11oriel anu4-06.00Colonial
2.11Sara Price4-06.00Colonial
2.9Chioma Mbionwu4-06.00Timber Creek
3.9Kayla McCoy4-04.00Freedom (Orlando)
4.11Salena Rigby4-04.00Cypress Creek
5.10Staci Breske4-04.00Winter Park
--11Alyssa BengalaNHCypress Creek
--9Ajah DeloachNHBoone
--10Caroline JordanNHBoone
--10Amanda BhanoteNHBoone
 
 
X High Jump - West Division - Finals
1.12Juliette Hyppolite5-04.00Maynard Evans
2.11Lloynecia Matthews5-04.00Maynard Evans
3.11Shakeena Clark5-00.00Wekiva
4.10Taylor Day4-08.00Maynard Evans
5.10Ionna Mckenzie4-08.00Olympia
6.11Madison McGrew4-06.00West Orange
6.10Jacoy Hutto4-06.00Wekiva
8.11Tyra Brown4-06.00Wekiva
9.11Terika Henry4-04.00West Orange
9.11Aiyanna Little4-04.00Ocoee
 
 
X Pole Vault - East Division - Finals
1.11Anna Hinkeldey10-00.00Winter Park
2.12Brooke Hammond8-00.00Timber Creek
3.11Tara Suter8-00.00Winter Park
4.12Jarily Alvarez7-06.00Timber Creek
5.11Jessica Day7-06.00Boone
6.9Mackenzie Williamson7-00.00Boone
6.10Catherine Perkinson7-00.00Colonial
8.11Alison Brandt7-00.00Cypress Creek
9.10Heather Molander6-06.00Timber Creek
--9Kayla McCoyNHFreedom (Orlando)
--9Olivia ReesNHBoone
--10Luana PintoNHCypress Creek
 
 
X Pole Vault - West Division - Finals
1.12Emily Serra9-06.00Dr Phillips
2.10Emilie Flament8-00.00Olympia
3.12Ariel Allman7-06.00Dr Phillips
4.12Rauna Montgomery7-00.00Wekiva
5.11Ashley Vevera7-00.00Dr Phillips
--10Tia SinclairNHWekiva
--11Alyssa HamelNHOlympia
--9Patti RiveraNHOlympia
 
 
X Long Jump - East Division - Finals
1.12Tyesha White17-07.50Boone
2.9Kristina Knott17-01.00Colonial
3.9Katurah Smith16-08.00Colonial
4.11Sara Price16-06.50Colonial
5.9Shanaira Brown16-02.00Cypress Creek
6.9Teresa Ehigou14-07.00Winter Park
7.10Jasmine Uribe14-06.00Cypress Creek
8.12Khirya Swift14-02.00Oak Ridge
 
 
X Long Jump - West Division - Finals
1.11DerRenae Freeman18-08.00West Orange
2.11Lloynecia Matthews18-03.50Maynard Evans
3.12Devona Ingram18-01.00Maynard Evans
4.10Taylor Day17-09.50Maynard Evans
5.11Laila Foster17-08.50Apopka
6.12Kiara Sykes17-03.00Wekiva
7.12Shadaey Campbell17-01.00Olympia
8.11Shaquerlla Collins16-09.00Olympia
 
 
X Long Jump - East Division - Prelims
1.12Tyesha White17-07.00Boone
2.9Kristina Knott17-01.00Colonial
3.9Shanaira Brown16-02.00Cypress Creek
4.11Sara Price15-09.50Colonial
5.9Katurah Smith15-08.50Colonial
6.9Teresa Ehigou14-07.00Winter Park
7.10Jasmine Uribe14-06.00Cypress Creek
8.12Khirya Swift14-02.00Oak Ridge
9.10Staci Breske14-00.00Winter Park
10.10Darine Odige13-09.50Oak Ridge
11.11Johanna Jiminez13-05.00Oak Ridge
12.9Sherline Valentine13-02.50East River
13.9Viandra Jenkins13-02.00East River
 
 
X Long Jump - West Division - Prelims
1.11DerRenae Freeman18-08.00West Orange
2.11Lloynecia Matthews18-03.50Maynard Evans
3.12Devona Ingram18-01.00Maynard Evans
4.10Taylor Day17-09.50Maynard Evans
5.11Laila Foster17-08.50Apopka
6.12Shadaey Campbell17-01.00Olympia
7.11Shaquerlla Collins16-09.00Olympia
8.12Kiara Sykes16-05.50Wekiva
9.11Keara McKnight16-03.00Wekiva
10.9Jazmine Butler16-01.50Dr Phillips
11.10Shanice Mccoy15-09.00Wekiva
11.9Ashanti Butler15-09.00Edgewater
13.9Cherilyn Reyes15-08.00West Orange
14.9Latracy Mathis15-03.50Edgewater
15.11Jazmine Marshall15-02.00Olympia
16.9Lestly Brand14-08.00West Orange
16.12Flore Septimus14-08.00Ocoee
18.9Maryah Sullivan14-04.00Edgewater
19.9Marly Joseph14-03.00Dr Phillips
 
 
X Triple Jump - East Division - Finals
1.12Melissa Marlin33-05.00Boone
2.9Katurah Smith32-00.00Colonial
3.11Alyssa Bengala31-09.00Cypress Creek
4.12KK Webster31-08.00Boone
5.10Darine Odige30-10.25Oak Ridge
6.10Xiomara Flores29-10.00Cypress Creek
 
 
X Triple Jump - West Division - Finals
1.12Britni Strates38-06.00Edgewater
2.12Carmelia Stewart38-00.00Wekiva
3.11Laila Foster36-04.00Apopka
4.9Jocindra Glee34-10.00Maynard Evans
5.10Kelsey Brandon34-05.00Olympia
6.12Ebony Fitzgerald33-08.00Maynard Evans
7.9Jazmine Butler32-05.00Dr Phillips
8.10Alecia Brinson30-06.75Dr Phillips
 
 
X Triple Jump - East Division - Prelims
1.9Katurah Smith32-00.00Colonial
2.11Alyssa Bengala31-09.00Cypress Creek
3.12Melissa Marlin31-05.00Boone
4.10Darine Odige29-10.00Oak Ridge
5.12KK Webster29-07.00Boone
6.10Xiomara Flores28-06.00Cypress Creek
 
 
X Triple Jump - West Division - Prelims
1.12Britni Strates38-06.00Edgewater
2.12Carmelia Stewart38-00.00Wekiva
3.11Laila Foster36-04.00Apopka
4.9Jocindra Glee34-10.00Maynard Evans
5.10Kelsey Brandon34-05.00Olympia
6.12Ebony Fitzgerald33-08.00Maynard Evans
7.9Jazmine Butler32-05.00Dr Phillips
8.10Alecia Brinson30-04.00Dr Phillips
9.11Zyviera Coston28-07.00Wekiva
10.9Kadecia Bent28-05.00Maynard Evans
11.11Jade Massey26-11.00Wekiva
12.10Katie Baker26-03.00West Orange
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.