Team Results Management

Meet Info

Sub-BantamBantamMidgetYouthIntermediateYoungPre Sub-BantamFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8D'Aunte Johnson15.01a (-1.6)3M Track
2.7-8Croix Stewart15.21a (-1.6)Fast Forward VPAL TC
3.7-8Raleek Brown15.59a (-1.6)Dynasty
4.7-8Kai'Lib Copes15.84a (-1.6)3M Track
5.7-8Jeremiah Jack15.94a (-1.6)Fast Forward VPAL TC
6.7-8Zion Mayo16.17a (-1.6)Hilltop Speed
7.7-8Jadyn Marshall16.20a (-1.6)Stockton Starz
8.7-8Darrell Hardeman16.45a (-1.6)Mission Valley Track...
 

100 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Donovan Jordan13.02a SR (2.6)Phenom Elite
2.9-10Armauni Archie13.35a (2.6)Hercules Running Reb...
3.9-10Marion Devore13.78a (2.6)Hercules Running Reb...
4.9-10Malcolm Clemons13.90a (2.6)Oakland PAL
5.9-10Issac Jones14.17a (2.6)Hercules Running Reb...
6.7-8Jonathan Brenes14.27a PR (2.6)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
7.Caleb Fuega14.41a (2.6)Unattached
8.9-10Jabril White14.63a (2.6)Oakland PAL
 

100 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Dieontae Malan13.03a (-1.2)Hercules Running Reb...
2.11-12Vaughn Johnson13.05a (-1.2)Fast Forward VPAL TC
3.11-12James Washington13.43a (-1.2)A1 Track (Audience o...
4.11-12Aaron Brown13.50a (-1.2)Moorpark Striders
5.11-12Mekhi Blackmon13.56a (-1.2)Peninsula Youth (Def...
6.11-12Darrien Elzie13.78a (-1.2)East Palo Alto Greyh...
7.11-12Payton Young13.80a (-1.2)A1 Track (Audience o...
8.11-12Keith Evans13.80a (-1.2)C.A. Track Club
 

100 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Javonte Norman11.43a (-.9)Phenom Elite
2.13-14Dante Johnson11.84a (-.9)C.A. Track Club
3.13-14Marcus Harmon12.07a (-.9)Moorpark Striders
4.13-14Andreas Linton12.12a (-.9)Speedalight Elite
5.13-14Kyle Key12.15a (-.9)TGS Goldrush TC
6.13-14Jacob Buenaventura-Smith12.26a (-.9)MacCanDo Tenderloin ...
7.13-14D'Maurier Mckenzie12.61a (-.9)Hercules Running Reb...
8.13-14Alex Hernandez12.75a (-.9)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
 

100 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Julius Elzie11.26a (-.4)East Palo Alto Greyh...
2.15-16Rufus Wollo11.60a (-.4)Mission Valley Track...
3.15-16Adrian Jinbo11.64a (-.4)Hercules Running Reb...
4.Tyrone Morgan11.70a (-.4)Unattached
5.15-16Delshawn Mitchell11.73a PR (-.4)Umoja
6.15-16Markel Moore11.78a (-.4)East Palo Alto Greyh...
7.15-16Karsten Wethington11.95a PR (-.4)Mission Valley Track...
8.15-16Mark Baker12.01a (-.4)Pacific Racers Athle...
 

100 Meters  Young - Finals

1.17-18Gibran Zaman11.48aRevolution Express T...
2.17-18Stas Della-Morte11.57aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.17-18Bernard Jones11.58aSpeedalight Elite
4.17-18Dijonn Williams11.70aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.17-18Devonte Piper12.50aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.Derek Lai13.66aUnattached
 

100 Meters  Pre Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Malakhi Simon17.61a (-1.4)Peninsula Youth (Def...
2.7-8Christian Brenes19.00a (-1.4)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
3.7-8Israel Polk19.04a (-1.4)Hercules Running Reb...
4.6UMalachi Johnson19.38a (-1.4)Full Stride
5.7-8Kyon Loud19.59a (-1.4)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
6.7-8Landon Brown19.63a (-1.4)Umoja
7.7-8Brandon Chambers19.90a (-1.4)Hilltop Speed
8.7-8Amir Kittling20.35a (-1.4)Moorpark Striders
 

100 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Prelims

1.7-8D'Aunte Johnson14.71a (.4)3M Track
2.7-8Raleek Brown15.26a (.8)Dynasty
3.7-8Croix Stewart15.37a (.5)Fast Forward VPAL TC
4.7-8Jeremiah Jack15.67a (.5)Fast Forward VPAL TC
5.7-8Kai'Lib Copes15.95a (.5)3M Track
6.7-8Jadyn Marshall15.96a (.8)Stockton Starz
7.7-8Zion Mayo15.99a (.5)Hilltop Speed
8.7-8Darrell Hardeman16.02a (.5)Mission Valley Track...
9.7-8Xavier Inthavongxay16.39a PR (1.3)Moorpark Striders
10.7-8Jaylin Thompson16.46a (.4)Hercules Running Reb...
11.7-8Jaylen Clayton16.55a (.4)Phenom Elite
12.7-8Elijah Alexander16.70a (.5)Umoja
13.7-8Donovan Taubodo16.85a PR (.8)Moorpark Striders
14.Joshua Fuega17.01a (.5)Unattached
15.7-8Charles Turner17.02a PR (.5)Moorpark Striders
16.Aaron Waltz17.10a (1.3)Unattached
17.7-8Nathan Kent17.15a SR (.5)Revolution Express T...
18.7-8Kevin Lagarde17.28a (1.3)Peninsula Youth (Def...
19.7-8Dezrynd Lewis17.35a (1.3)Speedalight Elite
20.7-8Shabon Hankerson17.76a PR (.5)Pacific Racers Athle...
21.7-8Jaden Mims17.89a (.4)East Palo Alto Greyh...
22.7-8Brandyn Knott17.97a PR (1.3)Moorpark Striders
23.7-8Keynan Higgins18.23a (1.3)Oakland PAL
24.7-8Julian Perkins18.32a (.4)Speedalight Elite
25.7-8Brian Shine18.56a (.5)Moorpark Striders
26.7-8Cameron Evans18.77a (.4)American Canyon Stri...
27.7-8Wyatt Wiggins18.93a (.5)Pacific Racers Athle...
28.7-8Thomas Williams19.54a (.4)Revolution Express T...
29.7-8Lamonte Aubert19.60a SR (.5)Moorpark Striders
30.7-8Anthony Hammonds19.61a (.8)Pacific Racers Athle...
31.7-8Ryan Newton20.29a PR (.8)Natomas Youth
32.7-8Ato Early20.84a (.8)Sacramento Speed Fac...
 

100 Meters  Bantam - Prelims

1.9-10Donovan Jordan13.38a (.4)Phenom Elite
2.9-10Armauni Archie14.17a (-1.8)Hercules Running Reb...
3.9-10Marion Devore14.22a (.2)Hercules Running Reb...
4.Caleb Fuega14.45a (1.0)Unattached
5.9-10Malcolm Clemons14.45a (1.0)Oakland PAL
6.7-8Jonathan Brenes14.47a (1.2)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
7.9-10Issac Jones14.58a (.2)Hercules Running Reb...
8.9-10Jabril White14.77a (.4)Oakland PAL
9.9-10Akil Riley14.79a (-1.8)TNT East Bay Track
10.9-10Jamar Marshall14.81a (-1.8)Stockton Starz
11.9-10Paul Randall14.81a (1.2)Oakland PAL
12.9-10Dezmynd Lewis14.88a (.4)Speedalight Elite
13.9-10Daniel Thompson14.88a (1.2)Moorpark Striders
14.9-10Deston Hawkins15.03a (1.2)East Palo Alto Greyh...
15.9-10Leviticus Harris15.04a (.2)Speedalight Elite
16.9-10Edward Cassas15.14a PR (-1.8)Moorpark Striders
17.9-10Kevin Wright15.16a (.2)Mission Valley Track...
18.Shayan Alvarez15.17a (-1.8)Unattached
19.Nathaniel Steele15.55a (.2)Unattached
20.9-10Mirkhi Simon15.71a (-1.8)Peninsula Youth (Def...
21.9-10Curtis Reese15.71a (1.0)Dynasty
22.9-10Isaiah Woods15.75a (.4)Stockton Saints
23.9-10Jordyn Williams16.11a PR (.2)Moorpark Striders
24.9-10Josiah Johnson16.15a (.2)Pacific Racers Athle...
25.Zarian Rafiq16.38a (.4)Unattached
26.Zachary Park16.47a (.2)Unattached
27.9-10Lorenzo Cornejo17.38a PR (1.2)Moorpark Striders
28.Jeremiah Williams18.25a (1.0)Unattached
 

100 Meters  Midget - Prelims

1.11-12Vaughn Johnson12.84a (1.6)Fast Forward VPAL TC
2.11-12James Washington13.14a PR (.8)A1 Track (Audience o...
3.11-12Mekhi Blackmon13.16a PR (1.6)Peninsula Youth (Def...
4.11-12Dieontae Malan13.30aHercules Running Reb...
5.11-12Aaron Brown13.36a (.8)Moorpark Striders
6.11-12Payton Young13.43a SR (.5)A1 Track (Audience o...
7.11-12Darrien Elzie13.49a (.3)East Palo Alto Greyh...
8.11-12Keith Evans13.50a (.7)C.A. Track Club
9.11-12Anthony Lowe13.51a (1.4)Top Pacers
10.11-12Jonathan Poole13.58a (.5)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
11.11-12Destynd Lewis13.61a (1.4)Speedalight Elite
12.11-12Demonte Alim13.62a (1.6)Mission Valley Track...
13.11-12Keyshawn Ashford13.67a PRPeninsula Youth (Def...
14.11-12Owen Leipelt13.71a PR (.3)LSI Sprint
15.11-12Kyren Richardson13.88a (1.6)A1 Track (Audience o...
16.11-12Antionne Tanner13.96a (1.6)Top Pacers
17.11-12Jacob Williams14.01a PR (.8)Moorpark Striders
18.11-12Lawrence Evans14.02a (.7)Sacramento Speed Fac...
19.11-12Bralyn Lux14.05a (1.4)Umoja
20.11-12Michael Legon14.20a PRMarin Waves Track & ...
21.11-12Taejon King14.25a SR (.5)Pacific Racers Athle...
22.11-12Brook Surafel14.27a SR (.5)Umoja
23.11-12Floyd Gazaway14.29a PR (.3)Peninsula Youth (Def...
23.11-12Antonio Yra14.29a SRA1 Track (Audience o...
25.11-12Ramon Sims14.34a SR (1.4)Oakland PAL
26.11-12Craig Wills14.56a PR (.8)Moorpark Striders
27.11-12Tyrone Ridgle14.57a (.7)Hercules Running Reb...
28.11-12Elijah Grigsby14.58a (1.6)Stockton Starz
29.11-12Xavier Lewis14.86a (.5)Central Valley Roadr...
30.11-12Tyler Foster14.90aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
31.11-12Vedavit Shetty14.96a PR (1.6)Mission Valley Track...
32.11-12Harold Hammonds14.97a SR (.8)Pacific Racers Athle...
33.11-12Leonard King15.07a (.3)Moorpark Striders
34.11-12Kenneth Woods15.07a PR (1.4)Moorpark Striders
35.11-12Gavin Thompson15.16a (.7)Revolution Express T...
36.11-12Mikel Matthews15.18a (.7)Umoja
37.11-12Deondre Cloyd15.23a (.3)Oakland PAL
38.Brennan Wynn15.35a (.5)Unattached
39.11-12La'Jon Harris15.53a PRPeninsula Youth (Def...
40.11-12Darius Sykes-Miller15.55aHercules Running Reb...
41.11-12Montez Davis15.85a (1.6)East Palo Alto Greyh...
42.11-12Jeremiah Paynes16.01a (.3)Mission Valley Track...
43.11-12Jaylen Bell16.04a (.7)Hilltop Speed
44.11-12Max Harrop16.07a PR (.7)Napa Track
45.11-12Keyshaun McLeod16.53a (.5)Umoja
46.11-12Daniel Harrop16.56a PR (1.4)Napa Track
47.11-12Giseh Chea17.26a (.3)Castro Valley Track
48.11-12Christian Blanchard17.75a PR (.8)Mission Valley Track...
49.11-12Cooper Ortman17.87a PR (1.4)Revolution Express T...
50.11-12Joshua Kent18.12aRevolution Express T...
51.11-12Christian Perkins18.13a PR (.8)Speedalight Elite
 

100 Meters  Youth - Prelims

1.13-14Javonte Norman11.57a (-.5)Phenom Elite
2.13-14Dante Johnson11.88a (1.1)C.A. Track Club
3.13-14Andreas Linton11.96aSpeedalight Elite
4.13-14Marcus Harmon12.03a PRMoorpark Striders
5.13-14Kyle Key12.10a (.9)TGS Goldrush TC
6.13-14Jacob Buenaventura-Smith12.22a (1.5)MacCanDo Tenderloin ...
7.13-14D'Maurier Mckenzie12.54a PRHercules Running Reb...
8.13-14Alex Hernandez12.70a (1.5)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
9.13-14Joseph Thompson12.72a (1.1)Moorpark Striders
10.13-14Edgar Hernandez12.74a (.9)Diablo Valley Track ...
11.13-14Quentin Bozman12.75a (-.5)Hercules Running Reb...
12.13-14Jelani Jack12.88a (.9)Fast Forward VPAL TC
13.13-14Isaiah Turner12.90a (1.1)Full Stride
14.13-14Ryan May12.90a PR (.9)Oak Hill Racing
15.13-14Akil Jones12.93aUmoja
16.13-14Michael Anderson13.05a (1.1)Speedalight Elite
17.13-14Elias Davidson13.07a PR (1.5)Peninsula Youth (Def...
18.13-14Ike Orji13.10a (1.1)Top Pacers
19.13-14Patrick Reed13.16a (-.5)Full Stride
20.13-14Kameron Carr13.18a PRHilltop Speed
21.13-14Davaeon Johnson13.23a (-.5)Moorpark Striders
22.13-14Jordon Beasley13.28a SR (-.5)Moorpark Striders
23.13-14Adam Acevedo13.51aUmoja
24.13-14Richard Walker13.74a (1.1)San Leandro Track
25.13-14Kyron Finn13.84a (1.5)Natomas Youth
26.13-14Dominic Williams14.09aTNT East Bay Track
27.13-14Jamaal Hicks14.29a (1.5)Top Pacers
28.13-14Kobe Bentley-Bean14.64a PR (.9)Moorpark Striders
29.13-14Tabu Buggs14.95a (.9)Hilltop Speed
30.13-14Wesley Bennett14.96a PRMoorpark Striders
31.13-14Deshawn Miller15.44a (.9)Full Stride
32.13-14Cameron Fisher15.60a (1.1)Umoja
33.13-14Julian Hamilton15.99a (-.5)Mission Valley Track...
34.13-14Talik Payton16.77a (1.1)Full Stride
 

100 Meters  Intermediate - Prelims

1.15-16Julius Elzie11.26a (-.1)East Palo Alto Greyh...
2.15-16Rufus Wollo11.60a (-1.6)Mission Valley Track...
3.15-16Adrian Jinbo11.67a (-1.6)Hercules Running Reb...
4.Tyrone Morgan11.79a (-.1)Unattached
5.15-16Markel Moore11.89a (-.1)East Palo Alto Greyh...
6.15-16Mark Baker11.94a PR (-.1)Pacific Racers Athle...
7.15-16Karsten Wethington11.97a (-.1)Mission Valley Track...
8.15-16Delshawn Mitchell12.04a (-2.1)Umoja
9.15-16Decoven Benton-Bell12.06a PR (-1.6)Speedalight Elite
10.15-16Montrell Franklin12.14a SR (-1.6)Stockton Saints
11.15-16Schuyler Whiting12.17a SR (-1.6)Marin Waves Track & ...
12.15-16Deion Abercrombie12.19a PR (-.1)Moorpark Striders
13.15-16Devanta Tarrance12.34a (-2.1)MacCanDo Tenderloin ...
14.Dominick Worsham12.34a (-1.6)Unattached
15.15-16Jesses Barker12.37a (-.1)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
16.15-16Dominic Eik12.68a (-2.1)MacCanDo Tenderloin ...
17.15-16Joseph Morrison12.95a (-2.1)MacCanDo Tenderloin ...
18.15-16Ares Johnsen14.13a (-.1)Umoja
 

100 Meters  Young - Prelims

1.17-18Gibran Zaman11.48a (1.8)Revolution Express T...
2.17-18Stas Della-Morte11.57a (1.8)East Palo Alto Greyh...
3.17-18Bernard Jones11.58a (1.8)Speedalight Elite
4.17-18Dijonn Williams11.70a PR (1.8)East Palo Alto Greyh...
5.17-18Devonte Piper12.50a (1.8)East Palo Alto Greyh...
6.Derek Lai13.66a (1.8)Unattached
 

100 Meters  Pre Sub-Bantam - Prelims

1.7-8Malakhi Simon17.31a PR (1.7)Peninsula Youth (Def...
2.7-8Israel Polk18.19a SR (1.5)Hercules Running Reb...
3.7-8Christian Brenes18.60a PR (1.5)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
4.7-8Kyon Loud18.61a SR (1.5)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
5.7-8Landon Brown18.73a (1.7)Umoja
6.6UMalachi Johnson18.85a (1.7)Full Stride
7.7-8Brandon Chambers19.00a SR (1.5)Hilltop Speed
8.7-8Amir Kittling19.00a (1.5)Moorpark Striders
9.6UHarlem Clemons19.98a SR (1.7)Oakland PAL
10.7-8Isaiah Knowles-Dixon20.22a SR (1.7)Oakland PAL
11.7-8Simon Smiley20.34a (1.7)Phenom Elite
12.7-8Jason Auzenne20.45a SR (1.5)East Palo Alto Greyh...
13.7-8Martin Trahan20.59a SR (1.7)TNT East Bay Track
14.7-8Mesiahus Fullwood20.77a PR (1.5)Pacific Racers Athle...
 

200 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8D'Aunte Johnson32.33a (1.0)3M Track
2.7-8Jadyn Marshall33.97a (1.0)Stockton Starz
3.7-8Raleek Brown33.99a (1.0)Dynasty
4.7-8Darrell Hardeman34.45a (1.0)Mission Valley Track...
5.7-8Croix Stewart34.72a (1.0)Fast Forward VPAL TC
6.7-8Elijah Alexander34.99a (1.0)Umoja
7.7-8Zion Mayo35.60a (1.0)Hilltop Speed
8.7-8Jeremiah Jack36.44a (1.0)Fast Forward VPAL TC
 

200 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Armauni Archie28.85a (.9)Hercules Running Reb...
2.9-10Priest Preston29.47a (.9)Umoja
3.9-10Makai Polk29.51a (.9)Hercules Running Reb...
4.9-10Khalil Fowlkes29.98a SR (.9)Top Pacers
5.7-8Jonathan Brenes29.98a (.9)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
6.9-10Leviticus Harris30.92a (.9)Speedalight Elite
7.Caleb Fuega31.12a (.9)Unattached
8.9-10Justin Lowe31.65a (.9)Top Pacers
 

200 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Vaughn Johnson26.63a (1.8)Fast Forward VPAL TC
2.11-12James Washington27.27a (1.8)A1 Track (Audience o...
3.11-12Dieontae Malan28.01a (1.8)Hercules Running Reb...
4.11-12Anthony Lowe28.25a (1.8)Top Pacers
5.11-12Destynd Lewis28.40a (1.8)Speedalight Elite
6.11-12Aaron Cook28.75a (1.8)Phenom Elite
7.11-12Jeremie Ellis28.79a (1.8)Hilltop Speed
8.11-12Demonte Alim28.93a (1.8)Mission Valley Track...
 

200 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Javonte Norman23.16a (.3)Phenom Elite
2.13-14Dante Johnson24.47a (.3)C.A. Track Club
3.13-14Kyle Key24.65a (.3)TGS Goldrush TC
4.13-14Marcus Harmon24.85a PR (.3)Moorpark Striders
5.13-14Cameron Stone24.90a (.3)TGS Goldrush TC
6.13-14Quentin Bozman25.32a (.3)Hercules Running Reb...
7.13-14D'Maurier Mckenzie26.84a (.3)Hercules Running Reb...
8.13-14Isaiah Turner27.41a (.3)Full Stride
 

200 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Julius Elzie23.10a (.5)East Palo Alto Greyh...
2.15-16Rufus Wollo23.30a SR (.5)Mission Valley Track...
3.Tyrone Morgan23.68a (.5)Unattached
4.15-16Delshawn Mitchell23.81a PR (.5)Umoja
5.15-16Deion Abercrombie24.56a PR (.5)Moorpark Striders
6.15-16Adrian Jinbo24.98a (.5)Hercules Running Reb...
7.15-16Decoven Benton-Bell25.24a (.5)Speedalight Elite
 

200 Meters  Young - Finals

1.17-18Bernard Jones23.62a (-2.2)Speedalight Elite
2.17-18Dijonn Williams23.63a (-2.2)East Palo Alto Greyh...
3.17-18Stas Della-Morte23.65a (-2.2)East Palo Alto Greyh...
4.17-18Gibran Zaman24.23a (-2.2)Revolution Express T...
5.17-18Latrelle Swayne24.73a (-2.2)Revolution Express T...
6.17-18Devonte Piper26.25a PR (-2.2)East Palo Alto Greyh...
 

200 Meters  Pre Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Christian Brenes40.18a (.7)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
2.7-8Donovan Johnson40.19a (.7)Central Valley Roadr...
3.7-8Landon Brown41.29a (.7)Umoja
4.6UMalachi Johnson41.54a (.7)Full Stride
5.7-8Kyon Loud42.16a SR (.7)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
6.7-8Brandon Chambers43.09a (.7)Hilltop Speed
7.7-8Israel Polk43.12a (.7)Hercules Running Reb...
8.7-8Matthew Overall45.93a (.7)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
 

200 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Prelims

1.7-8D'Aunte Johnson31.74a (-2.3)3M Track
2.7-8Jadyn Marshall33.01a (-.8)Stockton Starz
3.7-8Raleek Brown33.59a (-.8)Dynasty
4.7-8Jeremiah Jack33.99a (-1.7)Fast Forward VPAL TC
5.7-8Darrell Hardeman34.19a (.6)Mission Valley Track...
6.7-8Croix Stewart34.41a (-1.7)Fast Forward VPAL TC
7.7-8Elijah Alexander35.13a (-1.7)Umoja
8.7-8Zion Mayo35.39a (.6)Hilltop Speed
9.7-8Mikaiah Stephenson35.42a (.6)Moorpark Striders
10.7-8Jaylin Thompson36.25a (-2.3)Hercules Running Reb...
11.7-8Richard Felder36.59a SR (-1.7)Top Pacers
12.7-8Donovan Taubodo36.73a PR (-.8)Moorpark Striders
13.7-8Charles Turner36.74a PR (-.8)Moorpark Striders
14.7-8Curtis Trimble37.26a (-2.3)Top Pacers
15.Joshua Fuega37.53a (-.8)Unattached
16.7-8Nikolas Sawczuk37.81a SR (-2.3)Castro Valley Track
17.7-8Kevin Lagarde37.87a (-2.3)Peninsula Youth (Def...
18.7-8Xavier Inthavongxay37.89a PR (.6)Moorpark Striders
19.Aaron Waltz38.01a (.6)Unattached
20.7-8Jaden Mims38.05a (-.8)East Palo Alto Greyh...
21.7-8Jaylen Clayton38.10a (.6)Phenom Elite
22.7-8Dezrynd Lewis38.27a (-2.4)Speedalight Elite
23.7-8Jibri Shelby38.93a (-1.7)Oakland PAL
24.7-8Julian Perkins38.94a PR (-2.4)Speedalight Elite
25.7-8Deuce Meszaros39.85a (-1.7)Umoja
26.7-8Brandyn Knott40.00a PR (-.8)Moorpark Striders
27.7-8Cameron Evans40.92a SR (-2.3)American Canyon Stri...
28.7-8Amelio Cardenas41.70a PR (-2.3)A1 Track (Audience o...
29.7-8Thomas Williams41.88a (-.8)Revolution Express T...
30.7-8Brian Shine42.36a (-2.3)Moorpark Striders
31.7-8Andrew Scannell43.60a PR (-1.7)Oak Hill Racing
32.7-8Ato Early44.60a (-1.7)Sacramento Speed Fac...
33.7-8Chaun Roberts46.34a (.6)Central Valley Roadr...
 

200 Meters  Bantam - Prelims

1.9-10Makai Polk30.02a (1.1)Hercules Running Reb...
2.9-10Armauni Archie30.15a (.5)Hercules Running Reb...
3.Caleb Fuega30.38a (-1.8)Unattached
4.9-10Justin Lowe30.46a (.4)Top Pacers
5.9-10Khalil Fowlkes30.50a (-1.8)Top Pacers
6.7-8Jonathan Brenes30.51a (1.1)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
7.9-10Priest Preston30.68a (-1.6)Umoja
8.9-10Leviticus Harris30.79a (.4)Speedalight Elite
9.9-10Jamar Marshall31.23a (-3.0)Stockton Starz
10.9-10Akil Riley31.53a (-1.8)TNT East Bay Track
11.9-10Thaddeus Hills31.64a PR (.4)Moorpark Striders
12.9-10Michael Ringgold31.80a (-3.0)TGS Goldrush TC
13.9-10Ramon St. Ange31.92a (1.1)East Palo Alto Greyh...
14.9-10Jabril White31.99a (.4)Oakland PAL
15.9-10Kevin Wright32.02a (-3.0)Mission Valley Track...
16.9-10Alex Young32.13a (-3.0)Hilltop Speed
17.9-10Edward Cassas32.20a PR (-3.0)Moorpark Striders
18.9-10Paul Randall32.50a (.5)Oakland PAL
19.9-10Ryzon Norris32.58a PR (-1.6)Castro Valley Track
20.9-10Marcus Tymous32.65a (-1.6)Castro Valley Track
21.9-10Tejwan Henderson32.70a PR (-3.0)Moorpark Striders
22.9-10Izaiah Stephenson33.06a (.5)Moorpark Striders
23.9-10Jordyn Williams33.07a PR (1.1)Moorpark Striders
24.9-10Caleb Branner33.15a PR (1.1)Moorpark Striders
25.9-10Julian Woods34.27a PR (-1.8)Moorpark Striders
26.9-10Dasani Green34.48a (-1.6)East Palo Alto Greyh...
27.9-10Niyi Olabode34.58a SR (-1.6)Diablo Valley Track ...
28.Jabari Jones35.15a (1.1)Unattached
29.9-10Seth Wolterstorff35.43a SR (1.1)Central Valley Roadr...
30.9-10Isaiah Hardy36.25a (.5)Top Pacers
31.9-10Dante Lacuacra36.36a PR (-1.8)Saint Marks School
32.9-10Jared Givins36.57a PR (-1.6)Speedalight Elite
33.9-10Lorenzo Cornejo36.71a (.4)Moorpark Striders
34.Zachary Park37.17a (-1.6)Unattached
35.9-10Jake DiMaggio37.24a (-3.0)Revolution Express T...
36.9-10Miles Drew37.69a SR (.5)Central Valley Roadr...
37.9-10Easton Holland38.79a (.5)Revolution Express T...
38.Jeremiah Williams40.57a (-3.0)Unattached
39.9-10Madrid Miller42.83a (.4)Fast Forward VPAL TC
 

200 Meters  Midget - Prelims

1.11-12Vaughn Johnson26.81a (-1.8)Fast Forward VPAL TC
2.11-12Dieontae Malan27.00a (-1.8)Hercules Running Reb...
3.11-12James Washington27.09a PR (-1.4)A1 Track (Audience o...
4.11-12Jeremie Ellis28.25a (-1.4)Hilltop Speed
5.11-12Anthony Lowe28.38a (.1)Top Pacers
6.11-12Destynd Lewis28.68a (-1.4)Speedalight Elite
7.11-12Demonte Alim28.71a (-.6)Mission Valley Track...
8.11-12Aaron Cook28.92a (.1)Phenom Elite
9.11-12Kyren Richardson29.01a (-1.2)A1 Track (Audience o...
10.11-12David Ford29.03a (.1)Phenom Elite
11.11-12Aaron Brown29.07a (-1.8)Moorpark Striders
12.11-12Owen Leipelt29.28a PR (-1.2)LSI Sprint
13.11-12Dwayne Dixon29.32a (-.6)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
14.11-12Jacob Williams29.37a SR (-1.8)Moorpark Striders
15.11-12Antionne Tanner29.58a (-.6)Top Pacers
16.11-12Juwan Tanner29.63a (-.6)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
17.11-12Kenroy Higgins29.73a (-1.8)Oakland PAL
18.11-12Brandon Bains29.88a (-1.8)East Palo Alto Greyh...
19.11-12Amir Alcorn30.09a (.1)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
20.11-12James Walker30.22a (-1.4)Mission Valley Track...
21.11-12Lawrence Evans30.53a (-1.8)Sacramento Speed Fac...
22.11-12Craig Wills30.55a PR (.1)Moorpark Striders
23.11-12Keyshawn Ashford30.55a (-.6)Peninsula Youth (Def...
24.11-12Miles Lewis30.61a (-1.4)Central Valley Roadr...
25.11-12Floyd Gazaway30.64a (-1.4)Peninsula Youth (Def...
26.11-12Ramon Sims30.71a (-1.8)Oakland PAL
27.Hassani Zackery30.83a (-1.8)Unattached
28.11-12Tyler Foster31.05a (-1.2)East Palo Alto Greyh...
29.11-12Xavier Lewis31.23a (-1.2)Central Valley Roadr...
30.11-12Will Jones31.25a PR (-1.8)Phenom Elite
31.11-12Kenneth Woods31.39a SR (-1.4)Moorpark Striders
32.11-12Elijah Grigsby31.46a (-1.2)Stockton Starz
33.11-12Dauson Booker31.73a (-1.2)Central Valley Roadr...
34.11-12Wesley Barker31.74a SR (-1.4)Peninsula Youth (Def...
35.11-12Tashyia Smith32.42a (.1)Hercules Running Reb...
36.11-12Leonard King32.68a (-.6)Moorpark Striders
37.11-12Mikel Matthews32.79a (-1.2)Umoja
38.Brennan Wynn33.41a (-.6)Unattached
39.11-12Devaughn Johnson33.52a SR (-.6)Central Valley Roadr...
40.11-12Isaiah Chambers34.04a (-1.8)Hilltop Speed
41.11-12Keyshaun McLeod34.04a (.1)Umoja
42.11-12Solomon Tinnon34.32a (-1.2)Napa Track
43.11-12Onynndega Coleman34.96a (.1)Umoja
44.11-12Galanafai Windross37.17a (-1.8)C.A. Track Club
45.11-12Mizae Rentie37.32a (-1.8)East Palo Alto Greyh...
 

200 Meters  Youth - Prelims

1.13-14Javonte Norman23.39a (1.2)Phenom Elite
2.13-14Cameron Stone24.76a (.1)TGS Goldrush TC
3.13-14Dante Johnson24.85a (-3.0)C.A. Track Club
4.13-14Marcus Harmon25.03a (-1.3)Moorpark Striders
5.13-14Quentin Bozman25.29a (-3.1)Hercules Running Reb...
6.13-14Kyle Key25.34a (-3.1)TGS Goldrush TC
7.13-14Isaiah Turner26.10a (-.1)Full Stride
8.13-14D'Maurier Mckenzie26.11a PR (-1.3)Hercules Running Reb...
9.13-14Akil Jones26.15a (.1)Umoja
10.Chris Lundy26.16a (.1)Unattached
11.13-14Ryan May26.22a (-.1)Oak Hill Racing
12.13-14Ledre McCollough26.25a (-1.3)Hercules Running Reb...
13.13-14Edgar Hernandez26.44a (-3.1)Diablo Valley Track ...
14.13-14Jelani Jack26.59a PR (1.9)Fast Forward VPAL TC
15.13-14Troy Dangerfield26.61a PR (-3.1)Speedalight Elite
16.13-14Alex Hernandez26.70a (1.9)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
17.13-14Jalen Justice26.97a (-3.0)Moorpark Striders
18.13-14Spencer Gray26.99a (1.2)Revolution Express T...
19.13-14Michael Anderson27.18a (1.9)Speedalight Elite
20.13-14Cameron James27.31a (-1.3)Hercules Running Reb...
21.13-14Patrick Reed27.39a SR (-1.3)Full Stride
22.13-14Kameron Carr27.55a (-3.1)Hilltop Speed
23.13-14Dante' Lucas27.72a (1.9)A1 Track (Audience o...
24.13-14Micheal Joseph27.82a (-3.0)Full Stride
25.13-14Nashon Wright27.84a PR (1.2)A1 Track (Audience o...
26.13-14Jordon Beasley27.90a SR (.1)Moorpark Striders
27.13-14Davaeon Johnson27.96a (.1)Moorpark Striders
28.13-14Adam Acevedo28.05a (-3.0)Umoja
29.13-14Kalon Williams28.15a PR (1.2)Moorpark Striders
30.13-14Arrion Archie28.16a (-3.0)Hercules Running Reb...
31.13-14Elias Davidson28.16a SR (-3.1)Peninsula Youth (Def...
32.13-14Ike Orji28.24a (-3.0)Top Pacers
33.13-14Victor Flint28.63a SR (1.2)C.A. Track Club
34.13-14Richard Walker28.97a PR (-.1)San Leandro Track
35.13-14Michael McCarville29.23a PR (1.2)Moorpark Striders
36.13-14Dominic Williams29.26a (1.2)TNT East Bay Track
37.13-14Damani Jackson-Wright29.34a (-3.0)Top Pacers
38.13-14Rafael Rojel29.45a (1.9)Central Valley Roadr...
39.13-14Benard Caster29.57a PR (1.2)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
40.13-14Jamaal Hicks30.22a (-3.1)Top Pacers
41.13-14Kobe Bentley-Bean30.26a PR (.1)Moorpark Striders
42.13-14Shaun James30.58a (-1.3)Top Pacers
43.13-14Steven Inthavongxay30.91a (.1)Moorpark Striders
44.13-14Tabu Buggs31.14a (.1)Hilltop Speed
45.13-14Wesley Bennett31.37a PR (-1.3)Moorpark Striders
46.13-14Taylor Ungson33.02a PR (-1.3)The Raptors
47.13-14Caleb Tyson33.35a PR (1.9)Revolution Express T...
48.13-14Lucas Perkins-Brown35.53a (-3.0)Hilltop Speed
 

200 Meters  Intermediate - Prelims

1.15-16Julius Elzie23.47a (-1.6)East Palo Alto Greyh...
2.15-16Rufus Wollo23.88a (-2.4)Mission Valley Track...
3.Tyrone Morgan24.18aUnattached
4.15-16Delshawn Mitchell24.31a (-1.6)Umoja
5.15-16Adrian Jinbo24.58aHercules Running Reb...
6.15-16Jalen Doss24.80a SR (-2.4)Hercules Running Reb...
7.15-16Decoven Benton-Bell25.03aSpeedalight Elite
8.15-16Deion Abercrombie25.18a (-1.6)Moorpark Striders
9.15-16Markel Moore25.19a (-2.4)East Palo Alto Greyh...
10.15-16Montrell Franklin25.46a SR (-1.6)Stockton Saints
11.15-16Jesses Barker25.50a PRPhoenix Gliders Trac...
12.15-16Darnell Harper25.88a PR (-2.4)Moorpark Striders
13.15-16Kai Seale25.94aHilltop Speed
14.15-16Matthew Jones26.33a (-2.4)C.A. Track Club
15.15-16Jarad Mora26.35a PRCentral Valley Roadr...
16.Dominick Worsham26.35a (-2.4)Unattached
17.15-16David Garalde26.84a (-2.4)Travis Flyers
18.15-16Wesley Trujillo27.31aTravis Flyers
19.15-16Jeff Isaac28.18a PR (-2.4)Moorpark Striders
20.15-16Ares Johnsen28.79a (-1.6)Umoja
21.15-16Marcellis Morris31.01a (-1.6)Full Stride
 

200 Meters  Young - Prelims

1.17-18Stas Della-Morte23.52a PR (.8)East Palo Alto Greyh...
2.17-18Bernard Jones23.81a (.4)Speedalight Elite
3.17-18Dijonn Williams23.93a (.8)East Palo Alto Greyh...
4.17-18Gibran Zaman24.02a (.4)Revolution Express T...
5.17-18Latrelle Swayne24.21a PR (.4)Revolution Express T...
6.17-18Zackary Cantu25.61a PR (.8)East Palo Alto Greyh...
7.17-18Devonte Piper26.77a (.4)East Palo Alto Greyh...
8.17-18Randall Davis28.64a PR (.8)Speedalight Elite
 

200 Meters  Pre Sub-Bantam - Prelims

1.7-8Christian Brenes40.02a PR (.6)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
2.7-8Donovan Johnson40.54a (-.9)Central Valley Roadr...
3.7-8Landon Brown41.23a (-.9)Umoja
4.7-8Brandon Chambers42.65a SR (.6)Hilltop Speed
5.7-8Israel Polk42.81a (.6)Hercules Running Reb...
6.6UMalachi Johnson43.32a (-1.8)Full Stride
7.7-8Kyon Loud44.72a (.6)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
8.7-8Matthew Overall45.83a PR (-.9)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
9.7-8Amir Kittling46.87a (.6)Moorpark Striders
10.7-8Simon Smiley47.15a (-1.8)Phenom Elite
11.6UHarlem Clemons47.37a SR (.6)Oakland PAL
 

400 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Jadyn Marshall1:17.01a PRStockton Starz
2.7-8Desiray Johnsen1:18.01aUmoja
3.7-8Darrell Hardeman1:18.53a PRMission Valley Track...
4.7-8Mikah Stephenson1:19.26a PRMoorpark Striders
5.7-8Mikaiah Stephenson1:19.92a PRMoorpark Striders
6.7-8Charles Turner1:21.89a PRMoorpark Striders
7.7-8Curtis Trimble1:22.26a SRTop Pacers
8.7-8Justin Mims1:22.73a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
9.7-8Dezrynd Lewis1:23.63a SRSpeedalight Elite
10.Joshua Fuega1:24.03aUnattached
11.7-8Jaylen Clayton1:24.07a SRPhenom Elite
12.7-8Kpazawala Windross1:25.69aC.A. Track Club
13.7-8Jaden Wenceslao1:26.32aMoorpark Striders
14.7-8Richard Felder1:26.63a SRTop Pacers
15.Amarion Antonio1:26.69aUnattached
16.7-8Raleek Brown1:26.94aDynasty
17.7-8Donovan Taubodo1:27.79a PRMoorpark Striders
18.7-8Salvador Espinoza1:28.07aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
19.7-8Deuce Meszaros1:28.18a SRUmoja
20.7-8Amelio Cardenas1:30.88a PRA1 Track (Audience o...
21.7-8Jeremiah Jack1:38.37aFast Forward VPAL TC
22.7-8Croix Stewart1:46.83aFast Forward VPAL TC
 

400 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Jonathan Brenes1:08.26aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
2.9-10Priest Preston1:08.31aUmoja
3.9-10Bachir Rezagul1:08.43a PRPhoenix Gliders Trac...
4.9-10Dion Dupree1:08.91aUmoja
5.9-10Dezmynd Lewis1:09.48aSpeedalight Elite
6.9-10Khalil Fowlkes1:10.65aTop Pacers
7.9-10DeVon Dupree1:11.74aUmoja
8.9-10Justin Lowe1:11.84aTop Pacers
9.9-10Paul Randall1:12.01a SROakland PAL
10.9-10Jordyn Williams1:12.42a PRMoorpark Striders
11.9-10Cameron Reynolds1:12.86a SRTop Pacers
12.Caleb Fuega1:13.97aUnattached
13.9-10Curtis Reese1:14.94aDynasty
14.9-10Jeremiah Latu1:15.17a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
15.9-10Alex Young1:15.21aHilltop Speed
16.9-10Justin Chiao1:15.21a PRPeninsula Youth (Def...
17.9-10David Coker1:15.58aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
18.9-10Tejwan Henderson1:15.77a PRMoorpark Striders
19.9-10Isaiah Woods1:16.08a SRStockton Saints
20.9-10Joseph Ribera1:16.10aFast Forward VPAL TC
21.9-10Isaac Davis1:16.12a SRTop Pacers
22.9-10Khukheper Awakoaiye1:16.75aC.A. Track Club
23.9-10Thaddeus Hills1:17.98a PRMoorpark Striders
24.9-10Akil Riley1:18.49aTNT East Bay Track
25.9-10Julian Woods1:18.75a PRMoorpark Striders
26.9-10Izaiah Stephenson1:20.21aMoorpark Striders
27.9-10Dasani Green1:21.12aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
28.9-10Isaiah Hardy1:21.95aTop Pacers
29.9-10Malcolm Clemons1:22.03aOakland PAL
30.9-10Ayush Gupta1:22.15aPalo Alto Lightning
31.9-10Kevin Wright1:23.31aMission Valley Track...
32.9-10Jaeson Matthews1:23.41aUmoja
33.9-10Darrell Page1:24.71aUmoja
34.9-10Dasch Ainer1:25.22a SRCastro Valley Track
35.9-10Caleb Branner1:25.89a SRMoorpark Striders
36.9-10Justin Anderson1:28.14aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
37.9-10Elias Nasr1:28.31a SRPalo Alto Lightning
38.9-10Devon Gordon1:31.38aUmoja
39.9-10Verdant Arun1:37.17a PRPalo Alto Lightning
 

400 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Vaughn Johnson1:00.95aFast Forward VPAL TC
2.11-12Dieontae Malan1:02.64aHercules Running Reb...
3.11-12David Ford1:03.17a SRPhenom Elite
4.11-12Rezjohn Wright1:03.87a PRA1 Track (Audience o...
5.11-12Anthony Lowe1:04.17a SRTop Pacers
6.11-12Jeremie Ellis1:04.44aHilltop Speed
7.11-12Destynd Lewis1:05.03aSpeedalight Elite
8.11-12Jonathan Poole1:05.81aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
9.11-12Brandon Hanna1:05.82aRevolution Express T...
10.11-12Brook Surafel1:05.84aUmoja
11.11-12Jordan Bains1:06.15aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
12.11-12Jacob Williams1:06.35a SRMoorpark Striders
13.11-12Kenroy Higgins1:06.66aOakland PAL
14.11-12Micheal Johnson1:07.32aUmoja
15.11-12Antonio Yra1:07.56a SRA1 Track (Audience o...
16.11-12Owen Leipelt1:07.77a PRLSI Sprint
17.11-12Donye Green1:07.96aC.A. Track Club
18.11-12Antionne Tanner1:08.51a SRTop Pacers
19.11-12Aaron Brown1:08.77aMoorpark Striders
20.11-12Dwayne Dixon1:08.93aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
21.11-12Aaron Cook1:09.37aPhenom Elite
22.11-12Craig Wills1:10.23a PRMoorpark Striders
23.11-12David Watts1:10.40aC.A. Track Club
24.11-12Kenneth Woods1:10.65a SRMoorpark Striders
25.11-12Amir Alcorn1:11.59aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
26.11-12Elijah Gwin-Kerr1:11.78a PRPalo Alto Lightning
27.11-12Ryan Cutter1:11.88aHercules Running Reb...
28.11-12Tashyia Smith1:12.42aHercules Running Reb...
29.11-12Miles Lewis1:12.78aCentral Valley Roadr...
30.11-12Mikel Matthews1:14.10aUmoja
31.11-12Juwan Tanner1:14.37aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
32.11-12Leon Ainer1:15.20aCastro Valley Track
33.11-12Brandon Owens1:15.80a SRLodi
34.11-12Wesley Barker1:16.37aPeninsula Youth (Def...
35.11-12Jaelen Craft1:16.59aA1 Track (Audience o...
36.11-12Montez Davis1:16.60aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
37.11-12Dauson Booker1:17.42aCentral Valley Roadr...
38.11-12Lukas Vongoetz1:19.09a PROak Hill Racing
39.11-12Mizae Rentie1:20.62aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
40.11-12Gavin Thompson1:24.32aRevolution Express T...
41.11-12Keyshaun McLeod1:25.38aUmoja
42.11-12Roy Nehoran1:26.77a PRBeast Athletic Perfo...
43.11-12Galanafai Windross1:29.18aC.A. Track Club
 

400 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Denzel Perkins56.16aSpeedalight Elite
2.13-14Cameron Stone56.36aTGS Goldrush TC
3.13-14Marcus Harmon56.82a PRMoorpark Striders
4.13-14James Dudley57.71a PRSpeedalight Elite
5.13-14Alex Hernandez58.48aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
6.13-14Ryan May59.08aOak Hill Racing
7.13-14Jalen Justice59.17aMoorpark Striders
8.13-14Edgar Hernandez59.18a SRDiablo Valley Track ...
9.13-14Micheal Joseph59.24aFull Stride
10.13-14DeJon Joseph1:00.15aSpeedalight Elite
11.13-14Dante' Lucas1:00.53aA1 Track (Audience o...
12.13-14Anthony Wheelen1:00.80aUmoja
13.13-14Isaiah Hanna1:01.04aRevolution Express T...
14.13-14Nashon Wright1:01.08aA1 Track (Audience o...
15.13-14Deion Shelton-Lightfoot1:01.77a PRStockton Saints
16.13-14Patrick Reed1:01.80aFull Stride
17.13-14Willie Clifton1:02.21a PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
18.13-14Sam Hernandez1:02.49aCentral Valley Roadr...
19.13-14Michael Anderson1:02.50aSpeedalight Elite
20.13-14Mitchell Bland1:02.61aCentral Valley Roadr...
21.13-14Ike Orji1:02.95aTop Pacers
22.13-14Spencer Gray1:03.50aRevolution Express T...
23.13-14Jordon Beasley1:04.00a PRMoorpark Striders
24.13-14Kalon Williams1:04.04a PRMoorpark Striders
25.Aaron Alexander1:04.55aUnattached
26.13-14Arrion Archie1:04.61aHercules Running Reb...
27.13-14Jelani Jack1:07.30aFast Forward VPAL TC
28.13-14Adam Acevedo1:07.39aUmoja
29.13-14Joshua Gibson1:07.54aFast Forward VPAL TC
30.13-14Victor Flint1:07.73a SRC.A. Track Club
31.13-14Michael McCarville1:07.75a PRMoorpark Striders
32.13-14Kobe Bentley-Bean1:08.26a PRMoorpark Striders
33.13-14Rafael Rojel1:08.47a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
34.13-14Shaun James1:09.26aTop Pacers
35.13-14Wesley Bennett1:10.22a PRMoorpark Striders
36.13-14Jamaal Hicks1:10.86aTop Pacers
37.13-14Cameron Owens1:12.31a SRLodi
38.13-14Darius Carbin1:14.40a SRUmoja
 

400 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Delshawn Mitchell52.52a PRUmoja
2.Tyrone Morgan53.31aUnattached
3.15-16Jalen Doss54.26a SRHercules Running Reb...
4.15-16Deion Abercrombie55.14a PRMoorpark Striders
5.15-16Trevor Ruth55.94aHilltop Speed
6.15-16Jesses Barker56.31a PRPhoenix Gliders Trac...
7.15-16Markel Moore56.98aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
8.15-16Decoven Benton-Bell57.49a SRSpeedalight Elite
9.15-16Kai Seale57.50aHilltop Speed
10.15-16Julius Elzie57.78aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
11.15-16Darnell Harper58.58a PRMoorpark Striders
12.15-16Anthony Garcia58.59a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
13.15-16Youcef Rezagul58.94aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
14.15-16Matthew Jones1:00.42aC.A. Track Club
15.15-16Arnel Surnip1:01.00a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
16.15-16August Kiles1:01.15aTeam Onalysis
17.15-16Adrian Jinbo1:03.06aHercules Running Reb...
18.15-16Jeff Isaac1:04.58a PRMoorpark Striders
19.15-16Marcellis Morris1:16.02a PRFull Stride
 

400 Meters  Young - Finals

1.17-18Dijonn Williams52.15aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
2.17-18Otis Felder54.45aHilltop Speed
3.17-18Bernard Jones56.87a PRSpeedalight Elite
4.17-18Raymond Kwong57.59a PRTeam Onalysis
5.17-18Robert Yeats59.16a PRUmoja
6.17-18Dave Nehoran1:00.16aBeast Athletic Perfo...
7.17-18Michael Scholz1:02.52aRevolution Express T...
 

400 Meters  Pre Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Christian Brenes1:29.42a PRPhoenix Gliders Trac...
2.7-8Kyon Loud1:40.54aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
3.6UMalachi Johnson1:42.40aFull Stride
4.7-8Amir Kittling2:02.16a PRMoorpark Striders
5.7-8Matthew Overall2:04.60a SRPhoenix Gliders Trac...
 

800 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Nathan Kent2:59.34aRevolution Express T...
2.7-8Desiray Johnsen3:02.88a SRUmoja
3.7-8Kpazawala Windross3:03.41aC.A. Track Club
4.7-8Mikah Stephenson3:06.47aMoorpark Striders
5.7-8Curtis Trimble3:09.00a SRTop Pacers
6.Amarion Antonio3:12.70aUnattached
7.7-8Salvador Espinoza3:13.64aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
8.7-8Rasheed Adamu3:14.60aSanta Rosa Express
9.7-8Julian Montoya3:17.98aPalo Alto Lightning
10.7-8Alexander Gurarie3:19.65a PROak Hill Racing
11.7-8Alexander Hawes3:27.06aCastro Valley Track
12.7-8Jaden Wenceslao3:27.30aMoorpark Striders
13.7-8Andrew Scannell3:29.83a SROak Hill Racing
14.7-8Estevan Osuna3:55.91a SRUmoja
 

800 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10DeVon Dupree2:40.22a SRUmoja
2.9-10Bachir Rezagul2:40.54aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
3.9-10Curtis Reese2:48.67aDynasty
4.9-10Khukheper Awakoaiye2:51.26aC.A. Track Club
5.9-10Cameron Reynolds2:51.41aTop Pacers
6.9-10Isaiah Hardy2:51.45aTop Pacers
7.9-10Christopher Pearson2:53.06a SROakland PAL
8.9-10Justin Chiao2:53.07a PRPeninsula Youth (Def...
9.9-10David Coker2:55.69aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
10.9-10Ethan George2:56.38a PRStockton Saints
11.9-10Isaac Davis2:56.51a SRTop Pacers
12.9-10Kurtis Lee2:57.49a SRUmoja
13.9-10Dasch Ainer2:57.77a SRCastro Valley Track
14.9-10Gabriel Gomez2:57.96a SROak Hill Racing
15.9-10Turner Labrash3:00.84aOak Hill Racing
16.9-10Patrick Gersh3:02.50aPalo Alto Lightning
17.9-10Jaeson Matthews3:04.25aUmoja
18.9-10Julian Woods3:04.64a PRMoorpark Striders
19.9-10Devon Gordon3:11.14a PRUmoja
20.9-10Elias Nasr3:15.16a SRPalo Alto Lightning
21.9-10Ayush Gupta3:17.01a SRPalo Alto Lightning
22.9-10Garrett Janice3:24.69aOak Hill Racing
23.9-10Seth Miu3:25.96a SRCastro Valley Track
24.9-10Verdant Arun3:34.95a PRPalo Alto Lightning
 

800 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Brandon Hanna2:30.20a PRRevolution Express T...
2.11-12Jordan Mims2:30.80aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.11-12Kent Slaney2:30.89aOak Hill Racing
4.11-12Zacharias Martinez2:31.39a PRMarin Waves Track & ...
5.11-12Brook Surafel2:35.75aUmoja
6.11-12Micheal Johnson2:36.10a PRUmoja
7.11-12Daron Bland2:36.59aCentral Valley Roadr...
8.11-12Ryan Cutter2:36.65a SRHercules Running Reb...
9.11-12Jack Mader2:37.09a SRDiablo Valley Track ...
10.11-12Donye Green2:38.78aC.A. Track Club
11.Jesse Iniguez-Stralla2:42.34aUnattached
12.11-12Leon Ainer2:43.27a PRCastro Valley Track
13.11-12James Bull2:43.29a SRDiablo Valley Track ...
14.11-12Armani Marcae Oliver2:44.17aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
15.11-12David Watts2:45.12aC.A. Track Club
16.11-12Peyton Dabasinskas2:47.39a PRDiablo Valley Track ...
17.Jalen Jones2:50.67aUnattached
18.11-12Brendan Dowling2:52.15aRevolution Express T...
19.11-12Marion Brown2:52.24aFull Stride
20.11-12Caleb Wolterstorff2:52.48a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
21.11-12Lukas Vongoetz2:54.90a PROak Hill Racing
22.11-12Terrance Moore3:03.77aCentral Valley Roadr...
23.11-12Tarek Nasr3:05.99aPalo Alto Lightning
24.11-12Felix Sloo3:06.75aPalo Alto Lightning
 

800 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Joshua-Langston Hall2:12.52a3M Track
2.Daryon Baynard2:13.36aUnattached
3.13-14Anthony Wheelen2:17.22a PRUmoja
4.13-14DeJon Joseph2:19.58aSpeedalight Elite
5.13-14Alexander King2:20.27aDiablo Valley Track ...
6.13-14Leo Skellenger2:20.53aOak Hill Racing
7.13-14David Frisbie2:20.61a SRMission Valley Track...
8.13-14Micheal Joseph2:20.94a PRFull Stride
9.13-14Isaiah Hanna2:23.66aRevolution Express T...
10.13-14Bakare Awakoaiye2:24.32aC.A. Track Club
11.13-14Joshua Gibson2:25.14a SRFast Forward VPAL TC
12.13-14Sam Hernandez2:26.09aCentral Valley Roadr...
13.13-14Cameron James2:30.32aHercules Running Reb...
14.13-14Samir Arora2:32.82a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
15.13-14Eli Somers2:35.01a PROak Hill Racing
16.13-14Shaun James2:43.11a SRTop Pacers
17.13-14Da'Jon Daniel2:44.58a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
18.13-14Roc Johnson2:46.24a SRDiablo Valley Track ...
19.13-14Nikhil Sahoo2:50.29aThe Raptors
20.13-14Andrew Guardado2:51.49aCentral Valley Roadr...
21.13-14Jamaal Hicks2:58.94a SRTop Pacers
22.13-14Max Shain3:03.86a PRThe Raptors
 

800 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Cody Mayer2:05.26aThe Heat
2.15-16Blair Hurlock2:09.49aThe Heat
3.Reed Horton2:11.41aUnattached
4.15-16Trevor Ruth2:12.26aHilltop Speed
5.15-16Youcef Rezagul2:13.42a PRPhoenix Gliders Trac...
6.15-16Anthony Garcia2:14.05aCentral Valley Roadr...
7.15-16Isaac Cohen2:17.43a SRMarin Waves Track & ...
8.15-16Adrian Jinbo2:24.01a PRHercules Running Reb...
9.15-16Arnel Surnip2:33.36a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
10.15-16Matthew Jones2:33.65aC.A. Track Club
11.15-16Joshua Martin2:55.99a PRThe Heat
 

800 Meters  Young - Finals

1.17-18Beau Armstrong2:02.93a PRRF United
2.17-18Chet Reyen2:05.79aRF United
3.17-18Otis Felder2:09.86aHilltop Speed
4.17-18Robert Yeats2:14.24a PRUmoja
5.17-18Raymond Kwong2:17.27aTeam Onalysis
6.17-18Michael Scholz2:19.73aRevolution Express T...
7.17-18Colyn Dickson2:29.70a SRRF United
 

1500 Meters  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Kai'Lib Copes5:58.23a SR3M Track
2.Amarion Antonio6:22.93aUnattached
3.7-8Julian Montoya6:23.72aPalo Alto Lightning
4.7-8Alexander Gurarie6:40.91a PROak Hill Racing
5.7-8Alexander Hawes6:48.90aCastro Valley Track
6.7-8Andrew Scannell6:49.06a SROak Hill Racing
7.7-8Estevan Osuna7:47.32a SRUmoja
 

1500 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Bachir Rezagul5:18.01a PRPhoenix Gliders Trac...
2.9-10Dion Dupree5:30.51aUmoja
3.9-10Miles Worthen5:42.44aOak Hill Racing
4.9-10Jacques Jones5:50.08a3M Track
5.9-10Christopher Pearson5:53.08aOakland PAL
6.9-10Turner Labrash5:59.38aOak Hill Racing
7.9-10Gabriel Gomez6:13.50aOak Hill Racing
8.9-10Tyus Sheriff6:26.23aCastro Valley Track
9.9-10Ayush Gupta6:31.55aPalo Alto Lightning
10.9-10Seth Miu6:43.11a SRCastro Valley Track
11.9-10Garrett Janice6:47.90aOak Hill Racing
 

1500 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Christian Ricketts4:52.42aCentral Coast Runners
2.11-12Jason Gomez5:04.61aOak Hill Racing
3.11-12Zacharias Martinez5:05.23a PRMarin Waves Track & ...
4.11-12Gavin Hill5:07.86aCastro Valley Track
5.Jalen Jones5:13.44aUnattached
6.11-12Jack Mader5:16.20a SRDiablo Valley Track ...
7.11-12Ryan Cutter5:26.39a SRHercules Running Reb...
8.Nicholas Sum5:26.59aUnattached
9.11-12Jordan Lawrence5:27.15aPacific Racers Athle...
10.11-12Marion Brown5:38.24aFull Stride
11.Jesse Iniguez-Stralla5:38.89aUnattached
12.11-12James Bull5:39.81a SRDiablo Valley Track ...
13.11-12Caleb Wolterstorff5:57.52aCentral Valley Roadr...
14.11-12Lukas Vongoetz6:02.25a PROak Hill Racing
15.11-12Brandon Owens6:09.03a SRLodi
16.11-12Gregor Dairaghi6:09.14a SRPalo Alto Lightning
17.11-12Christopher Jawetz6:20.35a PRPalo Alto Lightning
18.11-12Felix Sloo6:42.60aPalo Alto Lightning
 

1500 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.Steven Sum4:23.09aUnattached
2.13-14Mark Vingralek4:28.92aRF United
3.13-14Peter Schlachte4:30.78aOak Hill Racing
4.13-14Carter Mackey4:35.03aCastro Valley Track
5.13-14Leo Skellenger4:36.03aOak Hill Racing
6.13-14Matthew Schumann4:36.56aOak Hill Racing
7.Michael Dunne4:36.67aUnattached
8.13-14William Ernst4:36.96a PRSan Luis Distance
9.Daryon Baynard4:37.55aUnattached
10.13-14Anthony Wheelen4:40.58a PRUmoja
11.13-14David Frisbie4:43.00aMission Valley Track...
12.13-14Andrew Ehrenberg4:43.33a SROak Hill Racing
13.13-14Cameron James4:54.79a PRHercules Running Reb...
14.13-14Erik Clemensen4:56.56a PRCastro Valley Track
15.13-14Andrew Mellick4:56.62a SROak Hill Racing
16.13-14Uriel Carrillo5:01.39a PROak Hill Racing
17.13-14Peter Normann5:02.71a PRCastro Valley Track
18.13-14Sam Hernandez5:03.12a SRCentral Valley Roadr...
19.13-14Joseph Alongi5:05.39a PRSanta Rosa Express
20.13-14Samir Arora5:05.83a SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
21.13-14Bakare Awakoaiye5:07.74a PRC.A. Track Club
22.13-14Eli Somers5:13.58a SROak Hill Racing
23.13-14Pete Bull5:15.20a SRDiablo Valley Track ...
24.13-14Da'Jon Daniel5:45.94a PRFast Forward VPAL TC
 

1500 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Jonathon Corley4:25.34a SRCentral Coast Runners
2.15-16Blake Maule4:29.29a SRCentral Coast Runners
3.Reed Horton4:31.99aUnattached
4.15-16Youcef Rezagul4:34.06a PRPhoenix Gliders Trac...
5.15-16Isaac Cohen4:34.23a PRMarin Waves Track & ...
6.15-16Anthony Garcia4:39.62aCentral Valley Roadr...
7.15-16David Wu4:43.39aTeam Onalysis
8.15-16Dylan Holborn-Welsh4:59.07a PRTeam Onalysis
9.15-16Harley Norton5:05.86a PRAsics Aggie Running
10.15-16Caleb Olivarez5:34.74aCastro Valley Track
 

1500 Meters  Young - Finals

1.17-18Joshua Davis4:08.13a SRCentral Coast Runners
2.17-18Chet Reyen4:17.85a SRRF United
3.17-18Jeffrey Stalun4:23.36a PRRF United
4.17-18Beau Armstrong4:26.51a PRRF United
5.17-18Joshua Ernst4:34.45a PRSan Luis Distance
6.17-18Robert Yeats4:37.08a PRUmoja
7.17-18Matthew Rouse4:38.53a PRRF United
8.17-18Colyn Dickson4:55.68a SRRF United
 

1500m Racewalk  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Joseph Ribera11:20.74aFast Forward VPAL TC
 

1500m Racewalk  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Jason Gomez7:49.28a PROak Hill Racing
2.11-12Robert Missirian8:36.48aUmoja
 

3000 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Zacharias Martinez10:50.56aMarin Waves Track & ...
2.11-12Gavin Hill10:58.65aCastro Valley Track
3.11-12Cooper Teare11:04.44a SRCastro Valley Track
4.Jalen Jones11:04.70aUnattached
5.11-12Derek Vredenburgh11:27.17aOak Hill Racing
6.11-12Robert Missirian12:21.94a PRUmoja
7.11-12Tarek Nasr12:23.59a SRPalo Alto Lightning
8.11-12Brendan Dowling12:24.30a SRRevolution Express T...
9.11-12Austin Mellick12:28.12aOak Hill Racing
10.11-12Aashai Avadhani12:43.12a SRPalo Alto Lightning
11.11-12Felix Sloo13:26.17aPalo Alto Lightning
12.11-12Gregor Dairaghi13:49.04aPalo Alto Lightning
 

3000 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Mark Vingralek9:39.30aRF United
2.13-14Peter Schlachte9:48.09a PROak Hill Racing
3.13-14William Ernst9:53.41a PRSan Luis Distance
4.Michael Dunne10:06.50aUnattached
5.13-14Andrew Ehrenberg10:15.17a SROak Hill Racing
6.13-14David Frisbie10:20.53aMission Valley Track...
7.13-14Carter Mackey10:24.69a SRCastro Valley Track
8.13-14Andrew Mellick10:56.74aOak Hill Racing
9.13-14Uriel Carrillo11:05.92a PROak Hill Racing
10.13-14Peter Normann11:14.12a SRCastro Valley Track
11.13-14Pete Bull11:19.04aDiablo Valley Track ...
12.13-14Samuel Desre11:42.23aPalo Alto Lightning
 

3000 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Blair Hurlock9:14.37aThe Heat
2.Brynn Sargent9:45.37aUnattached
3.15-16Harley Norton10:53.57a PRAsics Aggie Running
4.15-16Caleb Olivarez11:15.59a PRCastro Valley Track
 

3000 Meters  Young - Finals

1.Nolan Tonkyn9:50:42.38aUnattached
2.17-18Jeffrey Stalun9:50:44.87aRF United
3.17-18Matthew Rouse9:51:05.18a SRRF United
4.17-18Joshua Ernst9:51:06.76a PRSan Luis Distance
 

3000m Racewalk  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Jeremiah Usher19:12.16a PRRevolution Express T...
2.13-14Max Shain20:32.84a PRThe Raptors
3.13-14Jamie Atlas20:32.93a PRThe Raptors
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Jonathan-Miles Hall13.26a PR (-3.3)3M Track
2.11-12Micheal Johnson14.14a (-3.3)Umoja
3.11-12Nicholas Anderson14.45a (-3.3)East Palo Alto Greyh...
4.11-12Keith Evans14.97a (-3.3)C.A. Track Club
5.Hassani Zackery14.98a (-3.3)Unattached
6.11-12Bralyn Lux15.24a (-3.3)Umoja
7.11-12Darrien Elzie15.58a PR (-3.3)East Palo Alto Greyh...
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Midget - Prelims

1.11-12Micheal Johnson13.24a PR (1.4)Umoja
2.11-12Jonathan-Miles Hall13.68a (-1.0)3M Track
3.11-12Bralyn Lux14.90a (-1.0)Umoja
4.11-12Nicholas Anderson15.35a (1.4)East Palo Alto Greyh...
5.Hassani Zackery15.60a (1.4)Unattached
6.11-12Ramon Sims16.19a (1.4)Oakland PAL
7.11-12Darrien Elzie16.21a (-1.0)East Palo Alto Greyh...
8.11-12Keith Evans16.22a (-1.0)C.A. Track Club
9.11-12Jaelen Craft17.43a (1.4)A1 Track (Audience o...
10.11-12Leon Ainer18.57a (-1.0)Castro Valley Track
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Dante Johnson14.42a PR (2.1)C.A. Track Club
2.13-14Armand Shyne14.54a PR (2.1)3M Track
3.13-14Anthony White16.08a (2.1)Oakland PAL
4.13-14Ian Stuertz16.51a (2.1)Diablo Valley Track ...
5.13-14Deion Shelton-Lightfoot18.04a (2.1)Stockton Saints
6.13-14Andrew Guardado20.07a (2.1)Central Valley Roadr...
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Youth - Prelims

1.13-14Armand Shyne14.89a (.9)3M Track
2.13-14Dante Johnson15.11a (-.9)C.A. Track Club
3.13-14Anthony White15.68a PR (.9)Oakland PAL
4.13-14Ian Stuertz16.85a (.9)Diablo Valley Track ...
5.13-14Deion Shelton-Lightfoot17.75a (-.9)Stockton Saints
6.13-14Benard Caster19.08a PR (-.9)Phoenix Gliders Trac...
7.13-14Andrew Guardado20.40a (.9)Central Valley Roadr...
8.13-14Jamie Atlas21.31a PR (.9)The Raptors
9.13-14Steven Nielsen21.84a (-.9)Revolution Express T...
10.13-14Max Shain28.03a (.9)The Raptors
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16James Warwick15.81a (.3)Central Valley Roadr...
2.15-16Jalen Doss16.15a (.3)Hercules Running Reb...
3.15-16Javion Robinson17.46a (.3)Oakland PAL
4.RoShaan Rogers17.87a (.3)Unattached
5.15-16August Kiles18.48a (.3)Team Onalysis
6.15-16William Yates19.99a (.3)Napa Track
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Young - Finals

1.17-18Kevin Staniszewski17.58a (.3)Revolution Express T...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Intermediate - Prelims

1.15-16James Warwick15.81a (.3)Central Valley Roadr...
2.15-16Jalen Doss16.15a PR (.3)Hercules Running Reb...
3.15-16Javion Robinson17.46a SR (.3)Oakland PAL
4.RoShaan Rogers17.87a (.3)Unattached
5.15-16August Kiles18.48a (.3)Team Onalysis
6.15-16William Yates19.99a PR (.3)Napa Track
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Young - Prelims

1.17-18Kevin Staniszewski17.58a (-.3)Revolution Express T...
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Dante Johnson27.69a (.3)C.A. Track Club
2.13-14Joshua-Langston Hall27.82a PR (.3)3M Track
3.13-14Spencer Gray29.93a PR (.3)Revolution Express T...
4.13-14Anthony White30.61a (.3)Oakland PAL
5.13-14Deion Shelton-Lightfoot30.81a (.3)Stockton Saints
6.13-14Carter Mackey31.16a (.3)Castro Valley Track
7.13-14Samir Arora31.29a PR (.3)East Palo Alto Greyh...
8.13-14Andrew Guardado36.83a (.3)Central Valley Roadr...
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16James Warwick1:03.38aCentral Valley Roadr...
2.15-16Javion Robinson1:07.01a SROakland PAL
3.15-16William Yates1:07.63a PRNapa Track
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Young - Finals

1.17-18Kevin Staniszewski1:03.56a SRRevolution Express T...
2.17-18Dave Nehoran1:06.85aBeast Athletic Perfo...
 

4x100 Relay  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Deuce Meszaros
Elijah Alexander
Desiray Johnsen
Landon Brown
1:08.30aUmoja
2.7-8Salvdor Espinoza
Jaden Mims
Justin Mims
Jason Auzenne
1:14.39aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

4x100 Relay  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Armauni Archie
Marion Devore
Issac Jones
Makai Polk
56.25aHercules Running Reb...
2.9-10Isaac Davis
Khalil Fowlkes
Justin Lowe
Cameron Reynolds
59.43aTop Pacers
3.-Deston Hawkins
Jeremiah Latu
Ramon St. Ange
Eric Stuart
1:00.37aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

4x100 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Brandon Bains
Darrien Elzie
Jovon Johnson
Jordan Mims
52.69aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
2.11-12Kyren Richardson
James Washington
Rezjohn Wright
Payton Young
52.69aA1 Track (Audience o...
3.11-12Amir Alcorn
Dwayne Dixon
Jonathan Poole
Juwan Tanner
54.29aPhoenix Gliders Trac...
4.11-12Keyshawn Ashford
Mekhi Blackmon
Floyd Gazaway
La'Jon Harris
55.63aPeninsula Youth (Def...
5.11-12Demonte Alim
Jeremiah Paynes
Vedavit Shetty
James Wallker
56.59aMission Valley Track...
 

4x100 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Troy Dangerfield
James Dudley
Andreas Linton
Denzel Perkins
47.58aSpeedalight Elite
2.13-14Davaeon Johnsom
Jalen Justice
Elijah Thompson
Joseph Thompson
50.14aMoorpark Striders
3.13-14Arrion Archie
Quentin Bozman
Ledre McCollough
D'Maurier Mckenzie
50.99aHercules Running Reb...
 

4x100 Relay  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Dominic Eik
Joseph Morrison
Devanta Tarrance
Alexander Turk
48.36aMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
 

4x400 Relay  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10DeVon Dupree
Dion Dupree
Jaeson Matthews
Priest Preston
4:54.48aUmoja
2.9-10David Coker
Dasani Green
Jeremiah Latu
Ramon St. Ange
5:14.55aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.9-10Dasch Ainer
Ryzon Norris
Tyus Sheriff
Marcus Tymous
5:22.72aCastro Valley Track
 

4x400 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Brandon Bains
Jordan Bains
Jovon Johnson
Jordan Mims
4:40.74aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

4x400 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Troy Dangerfield
James Dudley
Andreas Linton
Denzel Perkins
3:49.79aSpeedalight Elite
2.13-14Pete Bull
Edgar Hernandez
Roc Johnson
Alexander King
4:09.98aDiablo Valley Track ...
 

4x800 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:28.78aOak Hill Racing
2.11-12Nicholas Anderson
Jordan Bains
Armanimarcae Oliver
Jovon Johnson
10:41.57aEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

4x800 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Troy Dangerfield
DeJon Joseph
Andreas Linton
Denzel Perkins
9:42.24aSpeedalight Elite
2.-Pete Bull
Roc Johnson
Alexander King
Anthony Rader
10:06.52aDiablo Valley Track ...
 

4x800 Relay  Young - Finals

1.17-18Beau Armstrong
Chet Reyen
Matthew Rouse
Jeffrey Stalun
9:03.80aRF United
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Malon Hughes6.45mPhenom Elite
2.9-10Keith Smiley6.45m PRPhenom Elite
3.9-10Sterling Brown5.44mEast Bay Heat Track ...
4.19+Eric Stuart5.40mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
5.9-10Ethan George5.40m SRStockton Saints
6.9-10Madrid Miller5.25mFast Forward VPAL TC
7.9-10Justin Anderson5.06mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
8.9-10Jake DiMaggio4.95m PRRevolution Express T...
9.9-10Easton Holland4.27m PRRevolution Express T...
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Xavier Lewis10.04mCentral Valley Roadr...
2.11-12Darius Sykes-Miller9.55m SRHercules Running Reb...
3.11-12Wesley Barker8.81m SRPeninsula Youth (Def...
3.11-12Daniel Harrop8.81m PRNapa Track
5.11-12Montez Davis8.35m PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.11-12Terrance Matthews-Murphy8.30mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
7.11-12Darnell Hardeman7.73m PRMission Valley Track...
8.11-12Solomon Tinnon7.67mNapa Track
9.11-12Demonte Alim7.46m PRMission Valley Track...
10.11-12Roy Nehoran6.28m PRBeast Athletic Perfo...
11.11-12Devaughn Johnson6.01m SRCentral Valley Roadr...
12.11-12Miles Williams5.92mCastro Valley Track
13.11-12Christian Blanchard5.00mMission Valley Track...
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Armand Shyne13.45m PR3M Track
2.Gregory Poteracke12.21mUnattached
3.13-14Willie Clifton11.91m PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.13-14Jeremiah Wade11.51mNatomas Youth
5.13-14Akil Jones10.55m PRUmoja
6.13-14Karl Thompson9.15mHercules Running Reb...
7.13-14Shomari Cayton8.85mPhenom Elite
8.13-14Deshawn Miller8.33mFull Stride
9.13-14Cameron Fisher7.34mUmoja
10.13-14Julian Hamilton7.09mMission Valley Track...
15.13-14Saisha Marroquin6.99m PRNapa Track
11.13-14Peter Normann6.22mCastro Valley Track
14.13-14Talik Payton4.72mFull Stride
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Matthew Thomas12.40m PRDiablo Valley Track ...
2.Caleb Lundquist11.90mUnattached
3.15-16Ares Johnsen9.04m PRUmoja
4.15-16Michael Pearson8.49mOakland PAL
5.15-16Aaron Kirkendoll8.20m SROakland PAL
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Youth - Finals

12.13-14Jeremiah Usher4.78mRevolution Express T...
13.13-14Caleb Tyson4.75mRevolution Express T...
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Young - Finals

1.17-18Kevin Nielsen10.86m PRRevolution Express T...
 

Discus - 1kg  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Daniel Harrop23.94m SRNapa Track
2.11-12Eric Werner22.11mRevolution Express T...
3.11-12Cooper Ortman19.92m SRRevolution Express T...
4.11-12Darius Sykes-Miller19.25mHercules Running Reb...
5.11-12Terrance Matthews-Murphy18.68mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.11-12Max Harrop18.20m SRNapa Track
7.11-12Miles Williams13.91mCastro Valley Track
8.11-12Christian Perkins12.14m PRSpeedalight Elite
 

Discus - 1kg  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Jeremiah Wade40.81mNatomas Youth
2.13-14Armand Shyne38.02m3M Track
3.Gregory Poteracke37.68mUnattached
4.13-14Shomari Cayton33.39m PRPhenom Elite
5.13-14Dylan Smith30.72m SRSLO Town Track
6.13-14Willie Clifton26.65mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
7.13-14Ike Orji26.26m PRTop Pacers
8.13-14Kyron Finn21.90mNatomas Youth
9.13-14Karl Thompson21.00m PRHercules Running Reb...
10.13-14Deshawn Miller20.74mFull Stride
11.13-14Shaun James20.14mTop Pacers
12.13-14Cameron Owens18.09mLodi
13.13-14Talik Payton16.59m PRFull Stride
14.13-14Jeremiah Usher14.15mRevolution Express T...
 

Discus - 1kg  Intermediate - Finals

2.15-16Matthew Thomas127.20 SRDiablo Valley Track ...
3.15-16Aaron Kirkendoll68.40Oakland PAL
4.15-16Michael Pearson65.80Oakland PAL
5.15-16Barry Nehoran53.10Beast Athletic Perfo...
 

Discus - 1kg  Young - Finals

1.Nick Callendar103.70mUnattached
2.Robert Clinton92.20mUnattached
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Nikolas Sawczuk14.42mCastro Valley Track
2.7-8Nathan Kent13.77mRevolution Express T...
3.7-8Alexander Hawes12.80mCastro Valley Track
4.7-8Julian Perkins12.22m PRSpeedalight Elite
5.7-8Justin Mims10.56m PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.7-8Ryan Newton9.67m PRNatomas Youth
7.7-8Thomas Williams9.40mRevolution Express T...
8.7-8Estevan Osuna9.26mUmoja
9.7-8Brian Shine7.66mMoorpark Striders
10.7-8Lamonte Aubert4.71mMoorpark Striders
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Edward Cassas24.31m PRMoorpark Striders
2.9-10Jacques Jones23.48m3M Track
3.9-10Kurtis Lee22.55mUmoja
4.9-10Issac Jones21.36m PRHercules Running Reb...
5.9-10Seth Wolterstorff20.72m SRCentral Valley Roadr...
6.9-10Miles Drew19.53mCentral Valley Roadr...
7.9-10Turner Labrash17.39mOak Hill Racing
8.9-10Devon Gordon17.28mUmoja
9.9-10Madrid Miller15.85mFast Forward VPAL TC
9.9-10Lorenzo Cornejo15.85m PRMoorpark Striders
11.9-10Miles Worthen15.54mOak Hill Racing
12.9-10Gabriel Gomez15.26m PROak Hill Racing
13.9-10Keith Smiley14.34mPhenom Elite
14.9-10Garrett Janice12.83mOak Hill Racing
15.9-10Khukheper Awakoaiye12.51m SRC.A. Track Club
16.9-10Seth Miu11.90mCastro Valley Track
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Dauson Booker37.82m SRCentral Valley Roadr...
2.11-12Eric Werner34.45mRevolution Express T...
3.11-12Damon Zuber32.01mMarin Waves Track & ...
4.11-12Eddie Smith30.19m SRSLO Town Track
5.11-12Terrance Matthews-Murphy29.88mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.11-12Cooper Ortman25.63mRevolution Express T...
7.11-12Deondre Cloyd24.75m PROakland PAL
8.11-12Tyler Foster20.75m PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
9.11-12Joshua Kent19.22m SRRevolution Express T...
10.11-12Austin Mellick18.60mOak Hill Racing
11.11-12Kabir Arora16.48m PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
12.11-12Jeremiah Paynes16.17m SRMission Valley Track...
13.11-12Christian Perkins15.87mSpeedalight Elite
14.11-12Giseh Chea15.54m SRCastro Valley Track
15.11-12Gavin Thompson13.71mRevolution Express T...
16.11-12Darnell Hardeman12.22m PRMission Valley Track...
17.11-12Christian Blanchard11.88mMission Valley Track...
18.11-12Miles Williams9.17mCastro Valley Track
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Armand Shyne43.93m3M Track
2.13-14Willie Clifton43.25mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.13-14Deshawn Miller35.95m SRFull Stride
4.13-14Dylan Smith34.40mSLO Town Track
5.13-14Jeremiah Wade29.85m PRNatomas Youth
6.13-14Shomari Cayton26.98m PRPhenom Elite
7.13-14Kyron Finn22.52mNatomas Youth
5.13-14Saisha Marroquin20.46mNapa Track
8.13-14Julian Hamilton20.25mMission Valley Track...
9.13-14Cameron Vaziri18.11m PRNapa Track
10.13-14Andrew Mellick16.71mOak Hill Racing
11.13-14Jeremiah Usher15.89mRevolution Express T...
12.13-14Ayinde Banjoko14.99m PRMission Valley Track...
13.13-14Caleb Tyson14.85mRevolution Express T...
14.13-14Nicholas Rogalski11.30m PRRevolution Express T...
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Intermediate - Finals

--15-16Keenan Smith47.24m PRUmoja
1.15-16Brendan Cardey42.26m SRNapa Track
2.15-16Dylan Holborn-Welsh36.66m PRTeam Onalysis
3.15-16Nicholas Garcia28.78m PRNapa Track
4.15-16Aaron Kirkendoll25.24mOakland PAL
5.15-16Michael Pearson23.18m SROakland PAL
6.15-16August Kiles20.69mTeam Onalysis
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Young - Finals

1.17-18Kevin Nielsen44.06m PRRevolution Express T...
 

High Jump  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Dante Lacuacra1.12m PRSaint Marks School
2.9-10Justin Anderson1.02mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
3.9-10Jabril White0.97mOakland PAL
--19+Eric StuartNHEast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

High Jump  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Joshua Kent1.27m SRRevolution Express T...
2.11-12Marion Brown1.22m SRFull Stride
3.11-12Solomon Tinnon1.22m SRNapa Track
4.11-12Caleb Wolterstorff1.12mCentral Valley Roadr...
5.11-12Kabir Arora1.12mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.11-12Terrance Moore1.07mCentral Valley Roadr...
7.11-12Isaac Castrillo1.07m PRNapa Track
8.11-12Roy Nehoran1.02mBeast Athletic Perfo...
 

High Jump  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Ian Stuertz1.62mDiablo Valley Track ...
2.13-14Darius Carbin1.62m PRUmoja
3.13-14Anthony White1.57mOakland PAL
4.13-14Steven Nielsen1.37mRevolution Express T...
5.13-14Peter Normann1.37mCastro Valley Track
6.13-14Samir Arora1.32mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
--13-14Nicholas Rogalski1.17m PRRevolution Express T...
 

High Jump  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16William Yates1.68m PRNapa Track
2.15-16Barry Nehoran1.48mBeast Athletic Perfo...
 

High Jump  Young - Finals

1.17-18Stas Della-Morte1.78m PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
2.17-18Dijonn Williams1.73m PREast Palo Alto Greyh...
 

Pole Vault  Youth - Finals

1.Jacob Bowler3.35mUnattached
2.13-14Carter Mackey2.29m PRCastro Valley Track
 

Pole Vault  Intermediate - Finals

--15-16Kyle Ohollaren3.96m PRMission Valley Track...
1.15-16August Kiles3.65mTeam Onalysis
3.15-16Nicholas Garcia2.75m PRNapa Track
4.15-16Barry Nehoran2.30mBeast Athletic Perfo...
5.15-16Justin Nolan2.30m PRAcalanes Vault
 

Pole Vault  Young - Finals

1.17-18Andres Delvalle3.80m PRAcalanes Vault
2.17-18Tyler Brown3.65mSoul Air
3.17-18Dalton McBride3.65mRevolution Express T...
4.17-18Inderjit Takhar3.65m PRMission Valley Track...
5.17-18Janchristopher Narciso3.50m PRMission Valley Track...
6.17-18Ethan Plaza3.35m PRMission Valley Track...
7.17-18Dave Nehoran2.75m SRBeast Athletic Perfo...
 

Long Jump  Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.7-8D'Aunte Johnson3.95m SR3M Track
2.7-8Mikaiah Stephenson3.15mMoorpark Striders
3.7-8Nikolas Sawczuk3.10mCastro Valley Track
4.7-8Kai'Lib Copes3.06m3M Track
5.7-8Jaylin Thompson2.98mHercules Running Reb...
6.Aaron Waltz2.82mUnattached
7.7-8Mikah Stephenson2.69mMoorpark Striders
8.7-8Jibri Shelby2.51m SROakland PAL
9.7-8Ato Early2.31mSacramento Speed Fac...
10.7-8Xavier Inthavongxay2.26m PRMoorpark Striders
11.7-8Chaun Roberts2.22m PRCentral Valley Roadr...
12.7-8Cameron Evans2.09mAmerican Canyon Stri...
13.7-8Brandyn Knott1.98m SRMoorpark Striders
14.7-8Keynan Higgins1.53mOakland PAL
 

Long Jump  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Malcolm Clemons4.27mOakland PAL
2.9-10Marion Devore4.22mHercules Running Reb...
3.9-10Izaiah Stephenson4.14m PRMoorpark Striders
4.9-10Isaiah Woods4.13m SRStockton Saints
5.9-10Deston Hawkins4.06m SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.9-10Dezmynd Lewis3.93m PRSpeedalight Elite
7.9-10Marcus Tymous3.91m SRCastro Valley Track
8.9-10Michael Ringgold3.83mTGS Goldrush TC
9.9-10Kurtis Lee3.68mUmoja
10.Nathaniel Steele3.65mUnattached
11.Shayan Alvarez3.62mUnattached
12.Zarian Rafiq3.35mUnattached
13.9-10Leviticus Harris3.31m PRSpeedalight Elite
14.9-10Ryzon Norris3.25mCastro Valley Track
15.9-10Niyi Olabode3.23mDiablo Valley Track ...
16.9-10Ethan George3.17mStockton Saints
17.9-10Miles Drew3.00m SRCentral Valley Roadr...
18.9-10Seth Wolterstorff2.93m SRCentral Valley Roadr...
19.9-10Jared Givins2.70m PRSpeedalight Elite
20.9-10Jake DiMaggio2.64mRevolution Express T...
21.9-10Easton Holland2.61mRevolution Express T...
22.Jabari Jones2.44mUnattached
23.Jeremiah Williams2.36mUnattached
 

Long Jump  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Bralyn Lux5.00m SRUmoja
2.11-12Jonathan-Miles Hall4.70m PR3M Track
3.11-12Payton Young4.59m SRA1 Track (Audience o...
4.11-12James Walker4.57m PRMission Valley Track...
5.11-12Nicholas Anderson4.51m SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
6.11-12Tyrone Ridgle4.47m PRHercules Running Reb...
7.11-12Keith Evans4.40mC.A. Track Club
8.11-12Miles Lewis4.16m SRCentral Valley Roadr...
9.11-12Antonio Yra4.02m SRA1 Track (Audience o...
10.11-12Isaiah Chambers3.96m PRHilltop Speed
11.11-12Elijah Grigsby3.90mStockton Starz
11.11-12Rezjohn Wright3.90mA1 Track (Audience o...
13.11-12Tashyia Smith3.88mHercules Running Reb...
14.11-12Vedavit Shetty3.76mMission Valley Track...
15.11-12Leonard King3.72m PRMoorpark Striders
16.11-12Will Jones3.68m SRPhenom Elite
17.11-12Jaylen Bell3.65mHilltop Speed
18.Hassani Zackery3.46mUnattached
19.Jesse Iniguez-Stralla3.42mUnattached
20.11-12Mizae Rentie3.33mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
21.11-12Kabir Arora3.30mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
22.Brennan Wynn3.27mUnattached
23.11-12Devaughn Johnson3.17m SRCentral Valley Roadr...
24.11-12Terrance Moore2.95m SRCentral Valley Roadr...
 

Long Jump  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Cameron Stone5.38mTGS Goldrush TC
2.13-14James Dudley5.30m PRSpeedalight Elite
3.13-14D'Maurier Mckenzie5.25m PRHercules Running Reb...
4.13-14Anthony White5.24mOakland PAL
5.13-14Kyle Key5.04mTGS Goldrush TC
6.13-14Darius Carbin4.97mUmoja
7.13-14Jalen Justice4.90m PRMoorpark Striders
8.13-14Matthew Runels4.88mMission Valley Track...
9.13-14Elias Davidson4.80m PRPeninsula Youth (Def...
10.Daryon Baynard4.44mUnattached
11.13-14Jordon Beasley4.33m PRMoorpark Striders
12.13-14Kyron Finn4.04m SRNatomas Youth
13.13-14Steven Inthavongxay3.48m PRMoorpark Striders
14.13-14Kobe Bentley-Bean3.44m PRMoorpark Striders
15.13-14Wesley Bennett3.39m PRMoorpark Striders
16.13-14Michael McCarville3.21m PRMoorpark Striders
 

Long Jump  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Julius Elzie6.26mEast Palo Alto Greyh...
2.15-16Jalen Doss5.93m PRHercules Running Reb...
3.15-16Karsten Wethington5.86m SRMission Valley Track...
4.15-16Decoven Benton-Bell5.50m PRSpeedalight Elite
5.15-16Alexander Turk5.44mMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
6.15-16Dominic Eik5.37mMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
7.15-16Joseph Morrison5.29mMacCanDo Tenderloin ...
8.15-16Darnell Harper5.26m PRMoorpark Striders
9.15-16Marcellis Morris4.14m PRFull Stride
 

Long Jump  Young - Finals

1.17-18Latrelle Swayne6.17m PRRevolution Express T...
2.17-18Inderjit Takhar5.99m PRMission Valley Track...
3.Derek Lai5.44mUnattached
4.17-18Christian Garcia5.08m SRMarin Waves Track & ...
 

Long Jump  Pre Sub-Bantam - Finals

1.6UHarlem Clemons2.45m SROakland PAL
2.7-8Donovan Johnson2.15mCentral Valley Roadr...
3.7-8Jason Auzenne2.11m SREast Palo Alto Greyh...
4.7-8Israel Polk1.98mHercules Running Reb...
5.7-8Simon Smiley1.69m PRPhenom Elite
 

Triple Jump  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Joshua-Langston Hall11.41m3M Track
2.13-14Matthew Runels11.08m PRMission Valley Track...
3.13-14Darius Carbin10.45mUmoja
4.Daryon Baynard9.62mUnattached
5.13-14Spencer Gray8.61m PRRevolution Express T...
6.13-14Andrew Mellick8.59mOak Hill Racing
7.13-14Cameron Vaziri7.88m PRNapa Track
8.13-14Jamie Atlas7.79m PRThe Raptors
9.13-14Nikhil Sahoo7.66m PRThe Raptors
--13-14Max ShainFOULThe Raptors
 

Triple Jump  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Karsten Wethington12.40m SRMission Valley Track...
2.15-16Delshawn Mitchell12.25mUmoja
3.15-16Jarad Mora11.38m PRCentral Valley Roadr...
4.15-16Nicholas Garcia10.82m PRNapa Track
5.15-16Blajon Lux10.59mUmoja
 

Triple Jump  Young - Finals

1.17-18Inderjit Takhar12.37m PRMission Valley Track...
2.17-18Christian Garcia12.09m SRMarin Waves Track & ...