Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jermy Smith10.37a (3.2)Flanagan
2.12Phillp Dorsett10.51a (3.2)St Thomas Aquinas
3.11Malcolm Lewis10.74a (3.2)Miramar
4.11Corey Jones10.75a (3.2)Flanagan
5.12Johnioh Sylvestre10.80a (3.2)South Broward
6.12Sylval Taylor11.07a (3.2)Miramar
7.11Karl Jacques11.14a (3.2)South Broward
8.11Tracy Howard11.41a (3.2)Miramar
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jermy Smith10.55aFlanagan
2.12Phillp Dorsett10.70a (3.9)St Thomas Aquinas
3.12Johnioh Sylvestre10.74aSouth Broward
4.11Malcolm Lewis10.85aMiramar
4.11Corey Jones10.85aFlanagan
6.11Karl Jacques11.18aSouth Broward
7.12Sylval Taylor11.19aMiramar
8.11Tracy Howard11.20aMiramar
9.12Steve Montgomery11.23a (3.9)Miramar
10.12Garfiel Clervil11.26aMc Arthur
11.10Lincoln Minto11.27aFlanagan
12.11Andre Williams11.29aFlanagan
13.10Jevon Jackson11.35aSt Thomas Aquinas
14.12Noel Karvin11.38aSouth Broward
15.11Josh Witt11.40aCypress Bay
16.11Kevin Paz11.58aWest Broward
17.9Carlos Canino11.75aCooper City
18.10Adewale Adeyemi11.85aEverglades
19.11Brenton Williams11.93aWest Broward
20.11Don Allan11.94aCooper City
21.10Matt Dayes11.95a (3.9)Cypress Bay
21.11Edward Marquez11.95aWest Broward
23.9Mike Avila11.97a (3.9)Cooper City
24.11Shacory Paulk11.99aEverglades
25.9Brendan Adams12.06aCypress Bay
26.9Devin Withespoon12.16a (3.9)Mc Arthur
27.10Lucas Gallup12.21aCypress Bay
27.10Keenan Thompson12.21a (3.9)West Broward
29.11Kendall Couamin12.23a (3.9)Everglades
30.11Kendrick Couamin12.24aEverglades
--10Junior TallegrandFSMc Arthur
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10kahlil Henderson21.09a (1.5)South Broward
2.12Jenove Blanford21.18a (1.5)South Broward
3.12Phillp Dorsett21.26a (1.5)St Thomas Aquinas
4.11Arman Hall21.46a (1.5)St Thomas Aquinas
5.11Demetris Ates21.88a (1.5)Flanagan
6.12Jean Pierre22.11a (1.5)Flanagan
7.11Jermy Smith22.50a (1.5)Flanagan
8.11Brandon Lewis22.98a (1.5)Miramar
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jermy Smith21.19a (4.4)Flanagan
6.10kahlil Henderson21.25a (4.4)South Broward
2.12Phillp Dorsett21.44a (3.0)St Thomas Aquinas
3.12Jenove Blanford21.81aSouth Broward
4.12Jean Pierre21.91a (5.5)Flanagan
7.11Demetris Ates22.12aFlanagan
8.11Brandon Lewis22.54a (3.0)Miramar
5.11Arman Hall22.56a (4.6)St Thomas Aquinas
9.10Ishmau Jackson22.72a (5.5)South Broward
10.10Dion Collier22.75a (4.4)St Thomas Aquinas
11.12Delmar Melton22.77a (5.5)Miramar
12.11Delawrence Orr22.81a (5.5)Mc Arthur
13.12Omar Mcbean22.99a (3.0)Flanagan
14.10Darius George23.00aSt Thomas Aquinas
15.9Teandre Robinson23.10a (4.4)Miramar
16.10Alain Jean-Baptiste23.32aCypress Bay
17.12Garfiel Clervil23.45a (4.4)Mc Arthur
18.11Kevin Paz23.51a (4.6)West Broward
19.12Caleb Hojara23.57a (3.0)Cypress Bay
20.10Adewale Adeyemi23.89aEverglades
21.11Brenton Williams23.95aWest Broward
22.11Nathaniel Jones23.97a (3.0)West Broward
23.12Ulric Kingston24.13a (4.6)Miramar
24.12Paco Blanco24.21a (5.5)Cypress Bay
25.9Mike Avila24.38a (3.0)Cooper City
26.11Edward Marquez24.48a (5.5)West Broward
27.10James Alonso24.63a (4.6)Everglades
28.9Steve Joseph25.15a (4.4)Everglades
29.11Matthew Bond25.46a (5.5)Cooper City
30.9Isaiah Booker25.78a (5.5)Everglades
31.12Desmond Lewis25.97a (4.6)Cooper City
32.10Christophe Galego28.38a (4.4)Cooper City
33.9Devin Withespoon30.54aMc Arthur
--10Alex KellyFS (3.0)South Broward
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Arman Hall49.66aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.9Jabari Hill49.83aEverglades
3.12Kevin Brown50.70aEverglades
4.12Wensley Saint Juste51.97aMiramar
5.10Jevon Jackson52.00aSt Thomas Aquinas
6.11Nathaniel Jones52.82aWest Broward
7.12Jorden House-Hay53.01aCypress Bay
8.9Brian Allen53.53aEverglades
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kevin Brown49.96aEverglades
2.9Jabari Hill50.20aEverglades
3.11Arman Hall50.53aSt Thomas Aquinas
5.9Brian Allen51.35aEverglades
6.10Jevon Jackson51.40aSt Thomas Aquinas
7.12Wensley Saint Juste51.99aMiramar
8.11Nathaniel Jones52.00aWest Broward
4.12Jorden House-Hay52.21aCypress Bay
9.10DeAndre Douglas52.59aSt Thomas Aquinas
9.11Antonio Harris52.59aSouth Broward
11.12John Michel53.05aFlanagan
12.11Glen Taylor53.20aFlanagan
13.10Ishmau Jackson53.70aSouth Broward
14.10Alex Kelly54.02aSouth Broward
15.12Caleb Hojara54.40aCypress Bay
16.10Bruce Brown54.48aSt Thomas Aquinas
17.9Khalil Lewis55.21aMiramar
18.12Corey Paboosingh55.31aMc Arthur
19.12Youkendy Mera55.93aSouth Broward
20.12Michael Felix57.07aCypress Bay
21.9Nicholas Carty57.34aWest Broward
22.11Eric Moogerfeld59.24aWest Broward
23.10Christophe Galego1:04.33aCooper City
24.9Christian Lopez1:07.03aCooper City
--11Michael MoyseFSMiramar
--12Lorel BeckfordDNFMiramar
--12Ujunwa OnonujuDNFEverglades
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Edward Romero2:03.00aFlanagan
2.11Christian Grenet2:04.14aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.12Denzel Issac2:05.47aMiramar
4.11Ricardo Ibanez2:06.00aWest Broward
5.11Christian Bricourt2:07.12aEverglades
6.11Eduardo Gomez2:07.17aSouth Broward
7.11Adavian McDonald2:08.23aMiramar
8.10Kalan Williams2:09.02aCooper City
9.10Andre Ernest2:09.14aMiramar
10.9Alberto Riquero2:11.63aSouth Broward
11.11William Dean2:12.38aCooper City
12.11Julian Jackson2:13.25aSt Thomas Aquinas
13.10Eduardo Mendoza2:14.09aMc Arthur
14.12Delano Edwards2:14.97aMiramar
15.10Gabriel Rodriguez2:15.26aWest Broward
16.10Juan Carrizosa2:15.38aCypress Bay
17.11Marc Olson2:18.71aCypress Bay
18.12Bryant Reyes2:19.32aWest Broward
19.10Claude Brazil II2:19.58aFlanagan
20.10Angel Suarez2:19.74aFlanagan
21.10Juan Acosta2:23.09aFlanagan
22.9Joseph Correa2:23.44aCypress Bay
23.9Ryan Moure2:26.44aSouth Broward
24.12Marvin Tilley2:27.79aEverglades
25.12Jonathan Samuelson2:28.39aCooper City
26.11Vinny Lamonica2:30.03aSouth Broward
27.9Jose Balmaceda2:30.50aMc Arthur
28.10Kendrick Noel2:32.66aEverglades
29.10Aidan Goldberg2:39.36aCooper City
30.9Aaron Kudja2:39.78aWest Broward
--12James DouglasDNFEverglades
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Edward Romero4:37.08aFlanagan
2.11Nichoas Bauer4:43.34aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.10Angel Suarez4:46.29aFlanagan
4.9Leonel Pozo4:51.79aWest Broward
5.11Daniel Aquino4:57.56aCypress Bay
6.10Andre Ernest4:58.78aMiramar
7.10Avonte Boykins4:59.74aFlanagan
8.11Daniel Puentes5:00.98aSouth Broward
9.9Alexander Haugen5:01.92aSt Thomas Aquinas
10.10Juan Acosta5:06.23aFlanagan
11.10Radolb Espinozq5:10.34aSouth Broward
12.11Xavier Brown5:12.51aEverglades
13.11Camilo Martinez5:13.47aCypress Bay
14.11Daniel Gonzales5:13.96aCypress Bay
15.11Giovanny Dorsainvil5:18.22aMc Arthur
16.12Josh Cohen5:18.95aCooper City
17.10Mark Wagner5:21.03aCypress Bay
18.10Trent Austin5:21.52aCooper City
19.10Thomas Barone5:22.06aWest Broward
20.10Cory Moogerfeld5:22.24aWest Broward
21.9Mikelson Berrett5:28.50aMiramar
22.10Dustin Vicuna5:32.30aEverglades
23.10Austin Saunders5:42.55aCooper City
24.10Jeric Cabalbag5:59.84aEverglades
25.11Noman Symonette6:16.82aEverglades
26.10bradley ray6:42.43aCooper City
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Thomas McCarthy10:22.54aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.11Nichoas Bauer10:27.62aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.11Stefano Montali10:29.20aSt Thomas Aquinas
4.11Lorenzo Montali10:33.33aSt Thomas Aquinas
5.12Corey Ulloa10:50.74aWest Broward
6.10Nassor Whitehead10:53.22aCooper City
7.11Daniel Aquino11:00.05aCypress Bay
8.10Avonte Boykins11:10.43aFlanagan
9.11Daniel Puentes11:10.99aSouth Broward
10.11Shawn Thamarasseril11:12.63aFlanagan
11.10Jean Franteky11:29.41aEverglades
12.11Cameron Carnhan11:37.26aWest Broward
13.12Reginald Riley11:38.35aSouth Broward
14.12Christopher Pino11:51.59aFlanagan
15.10Sameer Agrawal12:08.75aFlanagan
16.10Shirlon Obermuller12:29.89aEverglades
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph McClary14.11a (2.3)St Thomas Aquinas
2.11Jeremy Tatham14.14a (2.3)St Thomas Aquinas
3.10Maurice Dix14.88a (2.3)St Thomas Aquinas
4.12Shaquille Nelson15.00a (2.3)Flanagan
5.9Jabari Hill15.87a (2.3)Everglades
6.11Leonard Felix16.26a (2.3)Flanagan
7.9Wesley Saint Ange17.08a (2.3)Miramar
8.11Jaime Mills18.45a (2.3)Cypress Bay
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jeremy Tatham14.36aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.10Maurice Dix14.79aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.11Joseph McClary14.80aSt Thomas Aquinas
4.12Shaquille Nelson15.09aFlanagan
5.9Jabari Hill15.80aEverglades
6.11Leonard Felix16.04aFlanagan
7.9Wesley Saint Ange17.60aMiramar
8.11Jaime Mills17.80aCypress Bay
9.12Jovane Allen18.08aMiramar
10.9Connor Davis18.19aCooper City
11.9Chrisphin Lee18.36aFlanagan
12.11Austin Reynolds22.05aCooper City
--12Steve MontgomeryFSMiramar
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Maurice Dix38.28aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.11Jeremy Tatham38.38aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.12Daniel Thomas38.72aFlanagan
4.12Jean Pierre39.37aFlanagan
5.11Joseph McClary40.53aSt Thomas Aquinas
6.11William Bodden41.85aEverglades
7.10Brandon Harris43.36aMiramar
8.11Leonard Felix45.26aFlanagan
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jean Pierre38.70aFlanagan
4.11Jeremy Tatham38.72aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.12Daniel Thomas38.89aFlanagan
5.11Joseph McClary40.69aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.10Maurice Dix40.97aSt Thomas Aquinas
6.10Brandon Harris41.73aMiramar
7.11William Bodden41.85aEverglades
8.11Leonard Felix43.19aFlanagan
9.9Wesley Saint Ange43.76aMiramar
10.12Jovane Allen43.82aMiramar
11.10Zach Evans45.77aFlanagan
12.9Dakota Potvin47.29aSouth Broward
13.9Felisen Beatrice47.98aSouth Broward
14.9Connor Davis49.43aCooper City
15.11Jaime Mills49.70aCypress Bay
16.10Aundre Blackwood55.42aEverglades
17.11Austin Reynolds56.14aCooper City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Karl Jacques
kahlil Henderson
Johnioh Sylvestre
Jenove Blanford
40.75aSouth Broward
2.-Jermy Smith
Corey Jones
Demetris Ates
Lincoln Minto
41.57aFlanagan
3.-Sylval Taylor
Steve Montgomery
Malcolm Lewis
Tracy Howard
42.12aMiramar
4.-Derrick Walker
Garfiel Clervil
Nick North
Junior Tallegrand
45.23aMc Arthur
5.-Keenan Thompson
Brenton Williams
Kevin Paz
Edward Marquez
46.11aWest Broward
6.-camden krohn
Tristan Petrone
Don Allan
Brian Lindor
46.56aCooper City
---kendrick couamin
William Bodden
adewale adeyemi
james alonso
FSEverglades
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joseph McClary
Maurice Dix
Phillp Dorsett
Jeremy Tatham
3:15.93aSt Thomas Aquinas
2.-Antonio Harris
kahlil Henderson
Johnioh Sylvestre
Jenove Blanford
3:19.09aSouth Broward
3.-Corey Jones
Demetris Ates
Jean Pierre
Daniel Thomas
3:22.53aFlanagan
4.-Kevin Brown
Jabari Hill
William Bodden
Brian Allen
3:24.66aEverglades
5.-Wensley Saint Juste
Denzel Issac
Adavian McDonald
Michael Moyse
3:30.73aMiramar
6.-Caleb Hojara
Jorden House-Hay
Michael Felix
Josh Witt
3:32.71aCypress Bay
7.-Eduardo Mendoza
Derrick Walker
Corey Paboosingh
Delawrence Orr
3:42.62aMc Arthur
8.-Keenan Thompson
Nathaniel Jones
Ricardo Ibanez
Nicholas Carty
3:43.20aWest Broward
9.-Kalan Williams
Carlos Canino
Jonathan Samuelson
Trent Austin
3:49.14aCooper City
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Denzel Issac
Adavian McDonald
Charles Joseph
Andre Ernest
8:28.25aMiramar
2.-Stefano Montali
Lorenzo Montali
Nichoas Bauer
Christian Grenet
8:28.99aSt Thomas Aquinas
3.-Edward Romero
Juan Acosta
Angel Suarez
Avonte Boykins
8:33.22aFlanagan
4.-Christian Bricourt
Cristian Sullvan
Jean Franteky
James Douglas
8:37.11aEverglades
5.-Gabriel Rodriguez
Ricardo Ibanez
Corey Ulloa
Cameron Carnhan
8:49.06aWest Broward
6.-William Dean
Trent Austin
Nassor Whitehead
Kalan Williams
9:02.16aCooper City
7.-Marc Olson
Mark Wagner
Rodrigo Topete
Juan Carrizosa
9:16.98aCypress Bay
8.-Eduardo Mendoza
Giovanny Dorsainvil
Derrick Walker
Corey Paboosingh
9:26.28aMc Arthur
9.-Radolb Espinozq
austin Nugent
Youkendy Mera
James loftis
9:26.29aSouth Broward
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Danny Isidora49-00.00Cypress Bay
2.12Andy Moas46-11.50West Broward
3.11Dami Ayoola43-08.50St Thomas Aquinas
4.11Leighton Davis43-00.00Flanagan
5.10Jason Rae42-07.00Cypress Bay
6.11Brandon Joyce41-07.00St Thomas Aquinas
7.12Nick Allen41-04.00Cooper City
8.12Michael Mariani40-02.00St Thomas Aquinas
9.12Marques Bayas38-11.00Everglades
10.11Gian Comuzzi38-01.00Cypress Bay
11.12Cody Stein37-11.00Cooper City
12.11Darryl Brown36-11.50Miramar
13.10Alvonte Bell36-09.00Everglades
14.12Alfonso Landy35-07.00South Broward
15.11Elazar Rausseo34-08.00Cooper City
16.9Angel Parra33-04.00Miramar
17.9Chris Casey31-09.00Cypress Bay
18.11Glen Gavic31-08.00Cooper City
19.12Andrew Young30-05.00Everglades
20.11Nathaniel Eberhart28-03.00Everglades
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Leighton Davis177-02Flanagan
2.12Andy Moas163-04West Broward
3.12Marques Bayas158-08Everglades
4.10Gordon Crozier156-05St Thomas Aquinas
5.11Michael Dingman147-08St Thomas Aquinas
6.11Brandon Joyce139-04St Thomas Aquinas
7.11Nicolas Shepherd135-07St Thomas Aquinas
8.12Nick Allen133-01Cooper City
9.10Alvonte Bell125-06Everglades
10.12Josh Mittelberg119-00West Broward
11.12Shaquille Nelson101-00Flanagan
12.9Angel Parra98-02Miramar
13.12Alfonso Landy98-00South Broward
14.11Glen Gavic97-00Cooper City
15.11Darryl Brown79-04Miramar
16.9Billy Nelfraud77-06South Broward
17.11Elazar Rausseo77-05Cooper City
18.12Andrew Young76-10Everglades
19.9Alton Nugent72-08South Broward
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Delmar Melton5-10.00Miramar
2.12Daniel Thomas5-08.00Flanagan
3.12Ulric Kingston5-08.00Miramar
4.12James Douglas5-08.00Everglades
5.12Giorgio Ligeon5-08.00Everglades
6.10Bruce Brown5-08.00St Thomas Aquinas
7.12Lorel Beckford5-06.00Miramar
7.11Derrick Walker5-06.00Mc Arthur
7.10Joubert Millian5-06.00Mc Arthur
10.10Micheal Athutoria5-06.00Flanagan
11.12Herbert Williams5-06.00Everglades
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rudy Magasrevy12-06.00Cypress Bay
2.11Dean Sage12-06.00St Thomas Aquinas
3.11Nicolas Shepherd12-00.00St Thomas Aquinas
4.12Kendrick Aimable11-06.00Mc Arthur
5.10Carlos Garcia10-00.00St Thomas Aquinas
6.10Eduardo Mendoza9-00.00Mc Arthur
7.10James Alonso8-06.00Everglades
8.10Marlon Louis7-06.00Everglades
9.9Charles White7-06.00West Broward
10.10Mark Wagner7-06.00Cypress Bay
--10Matthew RyanNHSt Thomas Aquinas
--11Noman SymonetteNHEverglades
--11Henderson BrandonNHEverglades
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Phillp Dorsett21-06.50St Thomas Aquinas
2.12Shaquille Nelson21-00.00Flanagan
3.11Michael Moyse20-07.50Miramar
4.12Matt Evans20-04.00Cypress Bay
5.12Wensley Saint Juste20-00.00Miramar
6.12Caleb Hojara19-04.00Cypress Bay
7.11Benjamin Vladimir19-03.00South Broward
8.12Garfiel Clervil18-10.00Mc Arthur
9.12Herbert Williams18-10.00Everglades
10.12Delmar Melton18-08.00Miramar
11.12Giorgio Ligeon18-02.00Everglades
12.12Omar Mcbean18-01.25Flanagan
13.11Carlos Jaramillo18-00.00Cooper City
14.10Lincoln Minto17-09.25Flanagan
15.9Brent Heholt17-09.00Miramar
16.11Nathaniel Jones17-08.50West Broward
16.10Joubert Millian17-08.50Mc Arthur
18.11Jermy Smith16-07.25Flanagan
19.11Cruz Martinez16-04.00Cypress Bay
20.11Kevin Paz16-01.00West Broward
21.12James Douglas16-00.00Everglades
22.10Nouridden Rashid14-01.50Cooper City
23.9Nick Miranda13-02.50Cooper City
24.10Max Miller12-01.25Cooper City
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Tatham43-06.00St Thomas Aquinas
2.12Shaquille Nelson42-00.00Flanagan
3.9Noah Grillo40-05.50St Thomas Aquinas
4.11Demetris Ates40-01.00Flanagan
5.11Michael Moyse40-00.75Miramar
6.11Benjamin Vladimir39-07.50South Broward
7.12Matt Evans39-07.00Cypress Bay
8.12Jean Pierre38-10.00Flanagan
9.12Omar Mcbean38-07.50Flanagan
10.12Herbert Williams37-05.50Everglades
11.11Derrick Walker37-03.00Mc Arthur
12.10Bruce Brown36-10.00St Thomas Aquinas
13.12Giorgio Ligeon36-09.00Everglades
14.10Joubert Millian33-07.50Mc Arthur