Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Gardner11.14aWinneconne
2.12Kevin Vosters11.38aFreedom
3.12Kenny Wallender11.40aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
4.11Grayson Buyeske11.68aWinneconne
5.9Nathan Peters11.75aFreedom
6.10Ryan Grandlic11.77aSt. Mary's Springs
7.12Cason Schroeder11.82aWinneconne
8.11Keante Carr11.85aBrillion
9.12Ben Frieler12.00aLaconia
10.12Adam Schwartz12.12aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
11.10Hunter Neuens12.23aLourdes Academy
12.10Steve Gau12.24aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
13.11Sawyer Schmitz12.47aLaconia
14.11Josh Honsinger12.52aLourdes Academy
15.9Levin VandeBerg12.60aLaconia
16.9Daniel Reinhardt12.69aXavier
17.11Brad Freiherr12.77aSt. Mary's Springs
18.9Michael Wolske12.84aXavier
19.10Matt Lombardo12.87aHowards Grove
20.9Daniel Cotet13.09aHowards Grove
21.9Jared Mathison13.12aMarkesan
22.9Aaron Damerow13.19aMarkesan
23.9Michal Sullivan14.65aXavier
24.12Thomas Guenzel15.63aLourdes Academy
11Stefon AllenDNSLaconia
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Gardner22.79aWinneconne
2.12Kenny Wallender23.20aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
3.12Kevin Vosters23.22aFreedom
4.12Justin Zeamer23.49aBrillion
5.10Nick Bradish23.94aXavier
6.10Ryan Grandlic23.99aSt. Mary's Springs
7.9Nathan Peters24.03aFreedom
8.11Keante Carr24.16aBrillion
9.12Jake Zellmer24.32aLourdes Academy
10.12Ben Frieler24.48aLaconia
11.11Jacob Albrecht24.64aWinneconne
12.12Adam Schwartz24.67aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
13.9Seth Folz24.68aXavier
14.10Jared Orth25.41aBrillion
15.10Josh Kalmus26.07aLourdes Academy
16.10Jake Haensgen26.08aLaconia
17.11Caleb Doctor26.11aMarkesan
18.9Tyler Seidl26.26aWinneconne
19.9Dylan Schmitz26.82aLaconia
20.10Ryan Kelly26.91aMarkesan
21.9Brad Koenen27.28aXavier
22.9Josh Hedge27.30aLourdes Academy
23.9Aaron Damerow27.58aMarkesan
24.12Carter Rockhill29.51aHowards Grove
25.10John Gregory31.59aXavier
-Cole ReinemanDNSHowards Grove
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Grandlic51.67aSt. Mary's Springs
2.11Travis Buyeske51.72aWinneconne
3.11Ryan Thyssen52.59aWinneconne
4.12Ben Frieler53.34aLaconia
5.9Colton Krupp55.48aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
6.11Caleb Doctor55.58aMarkesan
7.12Trevor Schueler56.66aHowards Grove
8.10Jared Orth56.69aBrillion
9.11Kyle Korn56.85aWinneconne
10.11Zach Eichorst57.17aBrillion
11.11Jacob Giese57.48aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
12.9Dustin Jensen57.69aFreedom
13.9Mitchell Schroeder59.88aLaconia
14.10Ryan Kelly59.93aMarkesan
15.9Austin Kutz1:00.89aMarkesan
16.11Jared Meidl1:01.68aHowards Grove
17.9Devin Mahuta1:02.50aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
18.9Trevor Maier1:02.58aLaconia
19.9Dominic Donovan1:06.30aLourdes Academy
9Dan ZacherlDNSSt. Mary's Springs
12Ben KraemerDNSLourdes Academy
12Zach GlaserDNSHowards Grove
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Rudd2:02.73aLourdes Academy
2.11Eric Sajdak2:03.31aFreedom
3.10Eric Kittel2:04.51aBrillion
4.10Joseph Hinz2:04.58aFreedom
5.10Michael Conlon2:05.90aXavier
6.10Davis Klund2:11.06aFreedom
7.10Bob Hussey2:13.29aBrillion
8.10Mitchell Freiberg2:13.31aLaconia
9.11Conner Leichtle2:14.77aSt. Mary's Springs
10.11Blake Klessig2:16.11aBrillion
11.10Brendan Adolf2:16.56aWinneconne
12.10Michael Reader2:16.58aXavier
13.11Jeff Klein2:17.33aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
14.9Jordan Fischer2:17.35aHowards Grove
15.12Zach Stueven2:18.37aHowards Grove
16.12Brian Eschen2:20.40aHowards Grove
17.11Kurt Weir2:20.90aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
18.11Jacob Giese2:21.67aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
19.9Corey Beecher2:24.84aLourdes Academy
20.11Daniel Jandrin2:29.69aWinneconne
21.11Ben Vinz2:37.83aMarkesan
12Tim AbendrothDNSMarkesan
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12D.T. McDonald4:30.68aLourdes Academy
2.12Logan Jadin4:32.95aFreedom
3.12Ryan Mugan4:35.73aHowards Grove
4.10Jacob Brickner4:41.84aFreedom
5.11Eric Sajdak4:42.73aFreedom
6.10Joe Weber4:44.95aLourdes Academy
7.11Joey Lefeber4:47.28aWinneconne
8.11Conner Leichtle4:47.70aSt. Mary's Springs
9.11Nathan Ferree4:53.35aXavier
10.10Brendan Adolf4:55.19aWinneconne
11.12Phil Gessler4:56.71aHowards Grove
12.11Jeff Klein4:58.62aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
13.12Ryan Geiger5:11.46aBrillion
14.11Christian Carroll5:14.22aXavier
15.12Isaac Norton5:18.20aLaconia
16.11Kurt Weir5:18.22aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
17.12Tim Abendroth5:30.14aMarkesan
18.11Ben Vinz6:02.48aMarkesan
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Jadin9:45.98aFreedom
2.12D.T. McDonald9:54.86aLourdes Academy
3.12Ryan Mugan9:54.87aHowards Grove
4.9Matt Vosters10:20.04aFreedom
5.11Joey Lefeber10:21.57aWinneconne
6.12Hunter Bloy10:29.55aFreedom
7.12Phillip Gessler10:46.71aHowards Grove
8.12Matt Schettle10:51.10aLourdes Academy
9.11Sam Land10:55.65aSt. Mary's Springs
10.12Joey Zertuche11:24.65aMarkesan
11.12Tallyn Sherman11:28.42aWinneconne
12.12Connor Chelsky11:40.95aXavier
13.12Billy Barthel11:52.46aWinneconne
14.11Jacob Wittmann11:52.90aBrillion
15.10Cody Casper12:14.95aLourdes Academy
16.10Danny Miller13:21.10aMarkesan
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Darin Ward15.47aSt. Mary's Springs
2.10Bo Casper16.55aFreedom
3.10Alex Van Boxtel17.10aFreedom
4.12Jake Van Hecke18.19aFreedom
5.12Evan Meulemans18.70aBrillion
6.12Nate Jennerman18.89aHowards Grove
7.10Zach Isaac19.28aLaconia
8.9Shane Rau19.32aSt. Mary's Springs
9.9Noah Davis19.78aBrillion
10.9Zach Jensen19.82aBrillion
11.9Drake Schroeder20.26aWinneconne
12.11Ryan Bruesewitz20.42aHowards Grove
13.9Zach Zander20.53aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
14.9George Fryda21.69aXavier
15.10Zach Ball21.74aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
16.9Matt Richison21.98aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Darin Ward40.86aSt. Mary's Springs
2.10Bo Casper41.88aFreedom
3.12Jake Van Hecke44.22aFreedom
4.11Ryan Thyssen44.52aWinneconne
5.12Evan Meulemans44.92aBrillion
6.10Alex Van Boxtel45.17aFreedom
7.11Kyle Korn47.02aWinneconne
8.9Shane Rau47.66aSt. Mary's Springs
9.10Zach Isaac48.82aLaconia
10.9Max Schmitz49.34aSt. Mary's Springs
11.9Zach Jensen49.76aBrillion
11.9Trevor Maier49.76aLaconia
13.9Zach Zander50.79aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
14.10Dominic Dobrinska52.56aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
15.12Garrett Whitehead53.34aHowards Grove
16.10Zach Ball54.76aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
17.12Connor Schlaack56.41aLourdes Academy
9Drake SchroederDNSWinneconne
11Ryan BruesewitzDNSHowards Grove
9George FrydaDNSXavier
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Grayson Buyeske
Travis Buyeske
Cason Schroeder
Ryan Gardner
44.78aWinneconne
2.-Kenny Wallender
Steve Gau
Colton Krupp
Adam Schwartz
45.95aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
3.-Josh Honsinger
Max Leib
Hunter Neuens
Jake Zellmer
46.59aLourdes Academy
4.-Keante Carr
Evan Meulemans
James VanThiel
Matt Lorenz
47.27aBrillion
5.-Eric Sutton
Gio Anderson
Brian Vixmer
Brad Freiherr
47.75aSt. Mary's Springs
6.-Luke Van Hecke
Paul Grier
Dustin Brochtrup
Aaron Kiecker
48.36aFreedom
7.-Nick Bradish
Troy Lenz
Michael Wolske
Seth Folz
48.40aXavier
8.-Stefon Allen
Dylan Schmitz
Sawyer Schmitz
Levin VandeBerg
48.49aLaconia
9.-Ryan Bruesewitz
Zach Chariton
Dustin Rabe
Matt Lombardo
49.85aHowards Grove
10.-Dakotah Franke
Austin Kutz
Brad Wendt
Jared Mathison
53.42aMarkesan
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bo Casper
Craig Schommer
Nathan Peters
Kevin Vosters
1:32.50aFreedom
2.-Eric Kittel
Matt Lorenz
Zach Eichorst
Justin Zeamer
1:34.80aBrillion
3.-Jacob Albrecht
Tyler Seidl
Grayson Buyeske
Cason Schroeder
1:36.57aWinneconne
4.-Nick Bradish
Troy Lenz
Seth Folz
Michael Wolske
1:36.82aXavier
5.-Josh Honsinger
Dylan Sommerfeld
Jake Zellmer
Josh Kalmus
1:38.00aLourdes Academy
6.-Louis Nett
Gio Anderson
Brian Vixmer
Darin Ward
1:38.46aSt. Mary's Springs
7.-Jake Haensgen
Stefon Allen
Mitchell Schroeder
Levin VandeBerg
1:42.33aLaconia
8.-Zach Chariton
Cole Reineman
Matt Lombardo
Daniel Cotet
1:44.26aHowards Grove
9.-Taylor Jones
Matt Richison
Dominic Dobrinska
Steve Gau
1:46.18aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
10.-Aaron Damerow
Dakotah Franke
Greg Krenz
Brad Wendt
1:48.06aMarkesan
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Kittel
Matt Lorenz
Jared Orth
James VanThiel
3:35.91aBrillion
2.-Jacob Brickner
Joseph Hinz
Craig Schommer
Eric Sajdak
3:40.30aFreedom
3.-Devin Baldwin
Kyle Korn
Ryan Thyssen
Travis Buyeske
3:44.33aWinneconne
4.-Michael Conlon
Michael Reader
Andrew Farr
Adam Walters
3:48.14aXavier
5.-Ben Kraemer
Eric Rudd
Dylan Sommerfeld
Joe Weber
3:48.34aLourdes Academy
6.-Zach Glaser
Nate Jennerman
Zach Stueven
Jared Meidl
3:56.06aHowards Grove
7.-Caleb Doctor
Jared Mathison
Austin Kutz
Joey Zertuche
3:59.34aMarkesan
8.-Jeff Klein
Jacob Giese
Zach Zander
Kurt Weir
4:00.45aNorth Fond du Lac/Ho...
9.-Mitchell Freiberg
Trevor Maier
Isaac Norton
Mitchell Schroeder
4:02.69aLaconia
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joe Weber
Matt Schettle
DT McDonald
Eric Rudd
8:44.05aLourdes Academy
2.-Zach Eichorst
Bob Hussey
Ryan Geiger
Jacob Wittmann
8:54.01aBrillion
3.-Dustin Jensen
Jacob Green
Kevin Bowers
Davis Hicks-Klund
8:54.03aFreedom
4.-Devin Baldwin
Daniel Jandrin
Tallyn Sherman
Billy Barthel
9:24.03aWinneconne
5.-Ryan Mugan
Zach Glaser
Brian Eschen
Trevor Schueler
9:30.12aHowards Grove
6.-Tim Abendroth
Ben Vinz
Danny Miller
Joey Zertuche
10:09.50aMarkesan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Kiecker50-02.50Freedom
2.11Gio Anderson45-00.50St. Mary's Springs
3.12Kyle Janssen42-09.00Freedom
4.11Ben Smith42-06.00Brillion
5.12Taylor Noble42-00.00North Fond du Lac/Ho...
6.10Silas Petrie41-06.50Brillion
7.12Greg Krenz40-06.50Markesan
8.10Dylan Sommerfeld40-05.00Lourdes Academy
9.11Mike VanThiel39-11.00Brillion
10.11Ty Riehl39-05.50St. Mary's Springs
11.11Eric Sutton39-05.00St. Mary's Springs
12.10Brad Wendt38-10.50Markesan
13.11Sawyer Schmitz38-09.50Laconia
14.9Sam Schrauth38-00.75St. Mary's Springs
15.10Alex Akright37-09.50Howards Grove
16.12Joe Korevec37-06.50Xavier
17.10Tony Baryenbruch36-10.00Xavier
18.10Kyle Norton36-09.00North Fond du Lac/Ho...
19.11Austin Enders36-08.50Lourdes Academy
20.11Adam Sheahan36-08.00Howards Grove
21.12Jake Hock35-05.50North Fond du Lac/Ho...
22.9Sam Coutu35-05.00Xavier
23.9Tyler Zickert35-03.50Laconia
24.12Max Leib34-07.50Lourdes Academy
25.9Nate Hanlon33-03.00Winneconne
26.10Paul Krombos30-02.50Markesan
27.10Blayne Lanser29-11.00Xavier
28.9Sam Folz29-10.00Xavier
29.9Tyler Kohnke29-01.50North Fond du Lac/Ho...
9Matt BlechlDNSLaconia
12Jacob SchabelDNSLaconia
9John FehringDNSLourdes Academy
11Jake SchuhDNSXavier
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Kiecker161-07Freedom
2.12Billy Koeck144-03Winneconne
3.12Mike Mathweg135-00St. Mary's Springs
4.12Greg Krenz131-06Markesan
5.11Gio Anderson131-00St. Mary's Springs
6.9Nate Hanlon128-07Winneconne
7.10Silas Petrie127-09Brillion
8.12Kyle Janssen126-06Freedom
9.12Taylor Noble117-00North Fond du Lac/Ho...
10.12Max Leib113-09Lourdes Academy
10.12Joe Korevec113-09Xavier
12.10Dylan Sommerfeld107-07Lourdes Academy
13.10Tony Baryenbruch106-03Xavier
14.11Adam Sheahan106-00Howards Grove
15.11Sawyer Schmitz104-07Laconia
16.10Matt Bluhm104-00Winneconne
17.10Donny Bouressa101-08Xavier
18.10Brad Wendt101-07Markesan
19.12John Hitsman100-06Howards Grove
20.11Ty Riehl99-02St. Mary's Springs
21.11Dylan Muehlbauer95-04Brillion
22.11Ben Smith92-01Brillion
23.11Austin Enders91-02Lourdes Academy
24.11Jacob Jacobo82-00Markesan
25.10Kyle Weber79-03St. Mary's Springs
26.12Jake Hock78-08North Fond du Lac/Ho...
27.10Kyle Norton74-08North Fond du Lac/Ho...
28.9Tyler Zickert65-02Laconia
9John FehringDNSLourdes Academy
12Jacob SchabelDNSLaconia
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bob Hussey6-02.00Brillion
2.12Pillip Luedtke6-00.00Winneconne
3.11Craig Schommer6-00.00Freedom
4.10Michael Reader6-00.00Xavier
5.11Grayson Buyeske5-06.00Winneconne
6.10Hunter Neuens5-06.00Lourdes Academy
7.9Seth Folz5-06.00Xavier
8.12Mike Mathweg5-04.00St. Mary's Springs
9.10Jake Haensgen5-04.00Laconia
10.9Zach Jensen5-02.00Brillion
10.11Zach Chariton5-02.00Howards Grove
10.10Mitchell Freiberg5-02.00Laconia
10.11Eric Sutton5-02.00St. Mary's Springs
12Dustin RabeDNSHowards Grove
9Austin KutzDNSMarkesan
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12James VanThiel11-06.00Brillion
2.12Kevin Vosters11-00.00Freedom
3.12Louis Nett11-00.00St. Mary's Springs
4.10Alex Van Boxtel9-06.00Freedom
5.11Ty Riehl9-06.00St. Mary's Springs
6.9Trent Woeckner9-00.00Xavier
7.11Jacob Wittmann9-00.00Brillion
8.10Luke Van Hecke9-00.00Freedom
9Elliot PiepenburgNHBrillion
11Taylor SteinerNHSt. Mary's Springs
9Daniel ReinhardtDNSXavier
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Gardner21-04.50Winneconne
2.12Justin Zeamer20-07.00Brillion
3.9Colten Sprenger18-09.25Winneconne
4.10Jared Orth18-03.00Brillion
5.11Zach Eichorst17-11.75Brillion
6.10Taylor Jones17-11.25North Fond du Lac/Ho...
7.10Hunter Neuens17-09.25Lourdes Academy
8.11Caleb Doctor17-02.25Markesan
9.10Steve Gau17-02.00North Fond du Lac/Ho...
10.12Louis Nett16-11.50St. Mary's Springs
11.12Zach Glaser16-07.75Howards Grove
12.9Shane Rau16-04.50St. Mary's Springs
13.10Josh Kalmus16-00.50Lourdes Academy
14.9Madison Dolata15-09.00Howards Grove
15.10Ryan Kelly15-00.75Markesan
16.9Jared Mathison14-10.50Markesan
17.9Josh Haensgen14-07.50Laconia
18.10Zach Isaac14-00.25Laconia
11Stefon AllenDNSLaconia
9Matt BlechlDNSLaconia
12Thomas GuenzelDNSLourdes Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Craig Schommer41-01.50Freedom
2.10Ryan Grandlic40-00.25St. Mary's Springs
3.12Aaron Kiecker38-07.50Freedom
4.10Mitchell Freiberg37-10.00Laconia
5.11Matt Lorenz37-09.25Brillion
6.10Darin Ward36-08.50St. Mary's Springs
7.10Zach Hofacker35-03.00Freedom
8.12Trevor Schueler35-00.00Howards Grove
9.9Zach Zander35-00.00North Fond du Lac/Ho...
10.10Taylor Jones34-09.00North Fond du Lac/Ho...
11.11Kyle Korn34-07.50Winneconne
12.12Greg Krenz33-05.00Markesan
13.11Zachary Chariton33-02.50Howards Grove
14.9Dan Zacherl31-10.50St. Mary's Springs
15.11Andrew Farr31-03.00Xavier
16.10Zach Isaac30-06.75Laconia
9Drake SchroederDNSWinneconne