Europe Week of April 23

Saturday, April 23, 2011
  various stadiums, Europe - Map
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nicholas Colbert10.87Wiesbaden
2.10Andre Brown11.14Heidelberg American
3.12Roscoe Johnson11.2Wiesbaden
-Daniel Harris11.21Wiesbaden
1.-C.J. Baisden11.25Mannheim
1.-Daniel Bert11.33Aviano
1.-Joseph Cedarstaff11.5Lakenheath
2.-Dominique Tillman11.54Mannheim
-Antonio Trawick11.65Wiesbaden
3.-Derrick Cotton11.64Baumholder High
2.-Tireh Sanders11.75Vicenza
2.-Lawrence Alston11.8Menwith Hill
3.-Patrick Short12.2Alconbury
3.-Darnell Dothard13.85Naples American
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bernard Burwell22.6Kaiserslautern
2.11Deonte McMillian22.71Heidelberg American
1.-Dominique Tillman22.88Mannheim
3.-Virgil Sneed23.02Ramstein
1.-Adrian Devizen23.79Naples American
1.-Lawrence Alston23.9Menwith Hill
2.-C.J. Baisden23.88Mannheim
9DeQuan Reed24.30Wiesbaden
2.-Darnell Dothard24.37Naples American
3.-Tireh Sanders24.5Vicenza
3.-Derrick Cotton24.57Baumholder High
2.10Stevie Stephens25Lakenheath
3.-Mike Francis25.1Lakenheath
-Terrell Spady25.18Wiesbaden
-Antonio Trawick23:83Wiesbaden
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jaap Van Gaalen51.27Ramstein
2.-Jeremy Allen51.78Heidelberg American
1.-Dominique Tillman51.86Mannheim
3.-Sharaud Gallman51.9Heidelberg American
1.-Gary Donald52.62Aviano
2.-Darien Cornett53.31Aviano
1.-Joseph Cedarstaff55.1Lakenheath
2.-Isaiah Hyler55.21Bitburg
3.-LaJuarren Burks55.71Mannheim
3.-Beau Murphy56.73Vicenza
-Reginald Smith57.65Wiesbaden
2.10Keith Marasigan58.1Alconbury
3.-Keenan Couture61.7Lakenheath
-Ermis Carter1:04.74Wiesbaden
-Terrell Spady1:05.21Wiesbaden
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyler Holderby2:04.37Vicenza
1.-Spencer Gillespie2:05.59Ramstein
2.-Matt Finley2:05.84Kaiserslautern
3.-Utril U.T. Rhaburn2:07.06Ramstein
2.-Jason Black2:08.09Sigonella
3.-Tyler Williams2:19.47Naples American
1.-Brian Raab2:20.4Alconbury
10Andrew Parker2:24.28Wiesbaden
2.-Simeon Busano2:26.4Menwith Hill
-Daniel Gaston2:27.03Wiesbaden
1.-Isaac Giefer2:27.97Baumholder High
10Alfred Johnson2:28.31Wiesbaden
2.-Daniel Tedesco2:29.19Brussels American
3.10Ben Nelson2:35.6Alconbury
-Christopher Johnson2:39.97Wiesbaden
3.-Kendrick Hairston2:47.24Baumholder High
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jack Scranton4:19.50Ramstein
1.11John Fain4:25.32Naples American
2.11Brian Hannum4:28.09Heidelberg American
2.12Ian Eversman4:28.54Naples American
3.-Logan Sullivan4:35.15Patch American High
1.-Adam Cornelius4:47.57Mannheim
1.-Brian Raab4:48.8Alconbury
2.-Simeon Busano4:56.8Menwith Hill
2.-Sean Ring4:56.93Bitburg
3.-Jonathan Lee4:59.6Alconbury
3.-Isaac Giefer5:02.35Baumholder High
3.-Jacoby Dooley5:04.79Vicenza
-Daniel Gaston5:10.21Wiesbaden
9Jacob Rodriguez5:20.78Wiesbaden
-Jason Fisico5:38.09Wiesbaden
-Jack Whalen5:38.40Wiesbaden
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Carl Lewenhaupt9:10.18Ramstein
1.11John Fain9:39.20Naples American
2.-Jason Black9:55.03Sigonella
2.11Brian Hannum9:55.69Heidelberg American
3.-Logan Sullivan10:04.03Patch American High
3.12Ian Eversman10:09.44Naples American
1.-Ben Bigelow10:12.16Brussels American
-Alexander Wieman11:13.00Wiesbaden
1.10Xavier Thompson11:29.0Lakenheath
2.10Ben Nelson12:18.7Alconbury
2.-Brett Morales13:15.97Baumholder High
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Patrick Missnick16.4Lakenheath
1.12Aaron Tribble-Knowles16.81Heidelberg American
1.-T.J. Downey17.15Bitburg
12Kenyatta Hill17.30Wiesbaden
2.12Kenyatta Hill17.3Wiesbaden
1.-Samuel LeVault17.35Naples American
2.-Ryheam Trahan17.68Naples American
3.-Samuel Arreguin17.8Naples American
3.10Bryce Jackson18.14Heidelberg American
-Reginald Smith20.14Wiesbaden
2.-Zoltan Rocka20.7Alconbury
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ryheam Trahan43.5Naples American
1.-David Hoke43.86Heidelberg American
2.10Michael Johnson43.9Ramstein
1.-Patrick Missnick44.5Lakenheath
3.10Bryce Jackson45.37Heidelberg American
2.-Samuel LeVault45.58Naples American
3.-Samuel Arreguin45.64Naples American
1.-T.J. Downey46.43Bitburg
2.-Keenan Couture47.5Lakenheath
3.-Alleric Jones48.5Lakenheath
2.9Tyler Parker49.77Bitburg
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Antonio Trawick
Nicholas Colbert
Daniel Harris
Roscoe Johnson
43.51Wiesbaden
1.-Darien Cornett
Daniel Bert
Markis Brown
Darnell Lewis
45.66Aviano
1.-Nicholas Ruiz
Joseph Cedarstaff
Mike Francis
Patrick Missnick
47.3Lakenheath
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Michael Johnson
Virgil Sneed
Utril U.T. Rhaburn
Jaap Van Gaalen
3:34.91Ramstein
1.-Daniel Bert
Brown
Darien Cornett
First Lewis
3:47.13Aviano
1.-Relay Team 3:47.13Aviano
1.-Nicholas Ruiz
Scott Panes
Joseph Cedarstaff
Mike Francis
3:51.0Lakenheath
3.-Reginald Smith
Gershom Espinoza
DeQuan Reed
Roscoe Johnson
3:52.47Wiesbaden
1.-Eric Hyler
Sean Ring
J.B. Johnson
Hyler
3:57.70Bitburg
1.-Relay Team 3:57.70Bitburg
-Christopher Johnson
Alfred Johnson
Daniel Gaston
Ermis Carter
4:21.69Wiesbaden
-Terrell Spady
Corey Maisch
Jonathan Flynn
Tevin Teal
4:37.44Wiesbaden
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Thomas Lambert
Michael Johnson
Carl Lewenhaupt
Utril U.T. Rhaburn
8:47.50Ramstein
1.-Ben Nelson
Jonathan Lee
Dakotah Brown
Tom Irby
9:37.4Alconbury
1.-Relay Team 9:37.4Alconbury
-Christopher Johnson
Alfred Johnson
Andrew Parker
Alexander Wieman
9:48.34Wiesbaden
1.-Jacoby Dooley
Beau Murphy
Carl Wilkerson
Xavier Clark
10:10.73Vicenza
1.-Relay Team 10:16.31Brussels American
1.-Aiden McAloon
Ben Bigelow
Mitchell Peterson
Tedesco
10:16.31Brussels American
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Daniel Harris
Roscoe Johnson
Nicholas Colbert
Gershom Espinoza
3:57.66Wiesbaden
1.-LaJuarren Burks
Dominique Tillman
Sean Knight
Adam Cornelius
3:58.70Mannheim
1.-Relay Team 3:58.70Mannheim
1.-Relay Team 4:08.5Alconbury
1.-Jonathan Lee
Brian Raab
Zoltan Rocka
Patrick Short
4:08.5Alconbury
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Darian Billups45-6.5Bitburg
1.12Brennan Goodnature42-4.5Naples American
1.-Alleric Jones41-1.75Lakenheath
1.12Kenyatta Hill38-0Wiesbaden
2.10Colton Engelmeier35-11.25Bitburg
2.10Xavier Thompson35-10.25Lakenheath
2.-Justin Dickey35-3.5Ramstein
3.-Jordan Linder35-0Ramstein
2.-Chris Law34-6.25Naples American
3.-Michael Pons34-6Mannheim
10Daniel Mattner33'01.00Wiesbaden
3.-Ben Milam32-4.75Menwith Hill
11William Heiges32'04.00Wiesbaden
3.-Tyler Rucker31-8.5Aviano
-Corey Maisch22'11.5Wiesbaden
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brennan Goodnature134-0Naples American
1.-Devon Meachum128-6Heidelberg American
1.11Darian Billups128-5.5Bitburg
2.12Kenyatta Hill126-7.5Wiesbaden
3.-Justin Dickey115-1Ramstein
1.10Xavier Thompson107-7Lakenheath
11William Heiges104'08.50Wiesbaden
2.-Chris Law97-4Naples American
12Tevin Teal95'06.00Wiesbaden
2.-Alleric Jones94-2Lakenheath
3.-Chris Milam92-1Menwith Hill
2.-Brandon Crusha88-3Bitburg
3.-Rawlynn Evans87-5Aviano
10Colton Engelmeier85-2Bitburg
3.-Zackery Johnson85-2Brussels American
10Daniel Mattner82'00.50Wiesbaden
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Virgil Sneed5-10Ramstein
2.10John Michael Jacobson5-8Patch American High
1.-Chase Smith5-6Lakenheath
1.-Samuel Arreguin5-6Naples American
3.-Victor Strange5-6Wiesbaden
2.-Dakotah Brown5-5Alconbury
2.-Daniel Bert5-4Aviano
3.-Blake Rikard5-1Lakenheath
3.-Tyler Holderby4-8Vicenza
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Utril U.T. Rhaburn20-6.25Ramstein
2.11Wayne Dawkins20-5.25Heidelberg American
3.-Antonio Trawick19-11.5Wiesbaden
1.-Lawrence Alston19-9Menwith Hill
1.-Gary Donald19-6Aviano
2.-Ryheam Trahan18-10Naples American
1.10Ben McDaniels18-6.25Baumholder High
2.-Albert Jones18-5.5Lakenheath
3.12Brennan Goodnature17-9Naples American
2.-Eric Hyler17-8.5Bitburg
3.-Chase Smith17-7Lakenheath
-Reginald Smith16'06.50Wiesbaden
3.-J.B. Johnson16-4Bitburg
9DeQuan Reed15'05.50Wiesbaden
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Darien Cornett45-0Aviano
1.11Wayne Dawkins43-6.5Heidelberg American
2.-Gary Donald41-5Aviano
1.-Chase Smith39-9Lakenheath
1.10Ben McDaniels39-1Baumholder High
2.-Brandon Sistrunk38-3Ramstein
2.-Albert Jones37-5Lakenheath
3.12Tevin Teal36-4.5Wiesbaden
3.10Xavier Thompson36-1Lakenheath
3.-Samuel LeVault34-8Naples American
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jasmin Walker12.1Lakenheath
1.-Kelley Colbert12.37Wiesbaden
1.-Grace Gonzalez12.63Mannheim
1.-Jessica Edmondson12.82Naples American
2.-Infinity Baisden13.02Mannheim
2.-Brianna Williams13.05Kaiserslautern
2.-Indya Etheredge13.05Wiesbaden
2.-Dorothy Toots13.4Lakenheath
3.-Lamonica Williams13.5Bitburg
2.-Elexa McCrackern13.81Sigonella
3.-LL Francis14Lakenheath
3.9Kristen Reed14Lakenheath
3.-Terrika Kelly14.03Aviano
-Aiesha Wiley14.17Wiesbaden
-Alexcia Hodge14.31Wiesbaden
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jasmin Walker25.7Lakenheath
1.-Jessica Edmondson27.24Naples American
1.-Grace Gonzalez27.32Mannheim
1.-Theresa Rodriguez27.68Ramstein
2.11Abigail Diaz27.81Patch American High
2.-Infinity Baisden28Mannheim
3.10Morgan Mahlock28.29Patch American High
3.-Jackie Headley29.33Mannheim
2.-Elexa McCrackern29.9Sigonella
-Anna Tarcza30.40Wiesbaden
-Alexis Robinson31.2Lakenheath
10Marissa Parminter31.2Lakenheath
2.-Janesia Holmes31.2Lakenheath
3.-Victoria Newbill31.26Aviano
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Abigail Diaz61.59Patch American High
2.-Tally Elbert62.9Ramstein
3.10Morgan Mahlock63.34Patch American High
1.-Sohni Shaikh67.52Vicenza
1.9Kristen Reed68Lakenheath
2.-Delaisha Daniels69.31Naples American
1.-Michelle Morrison69.57Bitburg
2.10Brandy Perry70.69Bitburg
2.10Marissa Parminter71.1Lakenheath
3.10Shelby McHugh72.82Aviano
3.-Djenne Jenkins73.5Lakenheath
3.-Imani Oteghile74.97Mannheim
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ashley Santos2:27.25Kaiserslautern
2.-Anna Priddy2:30.12Ramstein
3.-Janell Delgado2:34.24Heidelberg American
1.10Shelby McHugh2:44.37Aviano
2.-Victoria Blake2:53.06Aviano
3.12Katherine Chartier2:53.16Naples American
-Naudia Saroyan-Dunn2:57.06Wiesbaden
1.-Emma McLaughlin3:09.72Brussels American
1.-Imogin Weaver3:11.4Alconbury
2.-Noelle Baffa3:11.8Alconbury
-Emari McLaughlin3:13.91Wiesbaden
-Shantel Rangel3:16.02Wiesbaden
3.-Leeabeth Cronkhite3:16.6Lakenheath
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jessica Kafer4:54.38Ramstein
1.-Kaitlyn Miller5:12.87Bitburg
2.10Ashley Santos5:15.50Kaiserslautern
3.-Lindsey Duckworth5:21.84Heidelberg American
2.-Emma McLaughlin5:36.10Brussels American
1.-Kaitlyn Coogan5:56.0Lakenheath
2.-Alexis Castellanos6:07.9Lakenheath
3.-Victoria Adriano6:08.00Baumholder High
1.-Olivia Crumpacker6:10.15Sigonella
2.9Amber Sheline6:17.35Naples American
3.-Sarah Canada6:30.10Vicenza
3.-Imogin Weaver6:33.1Alconbury
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kaitlyn Miller10:54.44Bitburg
1.-Jessica Kafer11:04.41Ramstein
2.9Hannah Rose11:49.94Patch American High
3.-Anneke Heimlich12:39.31Ramstein
1.-Kaitlyn Coogan12:44.4Lakenheath
1.11Jordan Kim13:58.72Naples American
2.9Amber Sheline14:24.00Naples American
2.-Victoria Adriano14:33.07Baumholder High
2.-Claire Owens15:21.7Menwith Hill
3.-Hannah Reinhardt17:11.00Aviano
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Abigail Diaz16.47Patch American High
2.12Ruby Plummer17.14Kaiserslautern
3.10Ashley Santos17.43Kaiserslautern
1.9Brettina Thomas17.71Bitburg
1.-Shannon Ellis18.73Naples American
1.-Darian Crowley19.6Lakenheath
2.-Imani Oteghile20.52Mannheim
2.-Melissa Wynn21Lakenheath
2.-Kierra Mims21.3Naples American
3.-Megan Godfrey21.5Lakenheath
3.-Eva Hopper21.82Bitburg
3.-Grace Shaeffer23.44Naples American
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Elexa McCrackern51.39Sigonella
1.12Ruby Plummer52.52Kaiserslautern
2.-Alayna Hubner53.08Patch American High
3.9Courtney Morgan53.77Heidelberg American
2.-Shannon Ellis53.99Naples American
1.9Brettina Thomas55.47Bitburg
-Anna Tarcza56.83Wiesbaden
1.-Darian Crowley58.7Lakenheath
3.-Victoria Newbill60.53Aviano
2.-Melissa Wynn62.4Lakenheath
2.-Lamonica Williams62.38Bitburg
3.-Eva Hopper63.92Bitburg
3.-Megan Godfrey65.6Lakenheath
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dominique Baldwin
Kelley Colbert
Diamond Green
Indya Etheredge
51.74Wiesbaden
1.-Jackie Headley
Grace Gonzalez
Infinity Baisden
Kadedra Lea
51.94Mannheim
1.-Shaionica Speight
Dorothy Toots
Jasmin Walker
Melissa Wynn
52.4Lakenheath
1.-Maria Beard
Jessica Edmondson
Kelly MaKee
Kierra Mims
53.94Naples American
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hannah McPherson
Ashley Santos
Jennifer Isaacs
Ruby Plummer
4:22.78Kaiserslautern
-Diamond Green
Gabriella Lawrence
Chelsa Reaves
Kelley Colbert
4:38.66Wiesbaden
1.-Shaionica Speight
Kristen Reed
Alexis Robinson
Dorothy Toots
4:41.6Lakenheath
1.-Victoria Blake
Adrienne Bryant
Terrika Kelly
Shelby McHugh
4:44.93Aviano
1.-Relay Team 4:59.09Bitburg
1.-Michelle Morrison
Brandy Perry
Kaili Bach
Brettina Thomas
4:59.09Bitburg
-Dominique Baldwin
Emari McLaughlin
Shantel Rangel
Anna Tarcza
5:11.22Wiesbaden
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jordan Thompson
Meaghan Rummage
Anna Priddy
Tally Elbert
10:40.68Ramstein
1.-Victoria Blake
Adrienne Bryant
Adrianah Dominguez
Shelby McHugh
11:44.36Aviano
 
 
X SMR 400-200-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ashley Bowe4:24.25Naples American
2.-Bradie Dwenger4:47.46Aviano
1.-Shaionica Speight
Kristen Reed
Dorothy Toots
Alexis Castellanos
5:02.8Lakenheath
1.-Ashley Achett
Adrienne Bryant
Terrika Kelly
Victoria Newbill
5:02.78Aviano
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ashley Bowe4:24.25Naples American
1.-Relay Team 4:43.31Ramstein
1.-Naja Bush
Tyiler Hargrove
Tally Elbert
Anna Priddy
4:43.31Ramstein
2.-Bradie Dwenger4:47.46Aviano
3.-Diamond Green
Indya Etheredge
Kelley Colbert
Chelsa Reaves
4:52.65Wiesbaden
1.-Ashley Achett
Adrienne Bryant
Terrika Kelly
Victoria Newbill
5:02.78Aviano
1.-Shaionica Speight
Kristen Reed
Dorothy Toots
Alexis Castellanos
5:02.8Lakenheath
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nicole Raczkowski33-11Ramstein
2.-Alexcia Hodge31-9.5Wiesbaden
3.-Daija Barnett31-4Wiesbaden
1.-Maria Beard30-5.25Naples American
2.-Zora Browne29-7.25Aviano
3.-Shanice Alexander29-1Naples American
-Kaiitlyn Velsvaag26'02.50Wiesbaden
1.-Meaghan Schichler25-5.5Bitburg
10Dominique Baldwin24'02.00Wiesbaden
1.-Natasha Myree23-10Lakenheath
2.-Camille Timms22-5Bitburg
3.-Deneisha Graves21-9Baumholder High
2.-Tia Martinez21-3Menwith Hill
3.-Christina Crowder20-5Alconbury
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rebecca Steil86-5.5Heidelberg American
2.-Lakalia Woods85-8Heidelberg American
3.-Samantha Schwarz85-7Heidelberg American
10Dominique Baldwin82'05.50Wiesbaden
1.-Maria Beard81-1Naples American
-Kaiitlyn Velsvaag81'00.00Wiesbaden
-Daija Barnett79'02.00Wiesbaden
2.-Kierra Mims78-10Naples American
3.-Shanice Alexander77-9Naples American
1.10Brandy Perry74-10.5Bitburg
2.-Melissa Menschel74-5Bitburg
-Alexcia Hodge70'05.00Wiesbaden
1.-Natasha Myree59-8Lakenheath
2.-Leah Anderson53-5Menwith Hill
3.-Tia Martinez52-3Menwith Hill
3.-Camille Timms71-5?Bitburg
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Melissa Menschel5-0Bitburg
1.-Alayna Hubner4-10Patch American High
1.-Kelly MaKee4-10Naples American
2.-Mercedes Russell4-4Vicenza
2.-Gabriella Lawrence4-4Wiesbaden
1.-Saliah Saxon4-0Lakenheath
3.9Kelsey Lynch4-0Naples American
3.-Gloria Rapp4-0Patch American High
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jasmin Walker18-4Lakenheath
1.-Camille Jackson14-7Heidelberg American
1.-Kadedra Lea14-3Mannheim
1.-Kelly MaKee14-1Naples American
2.-LaTatiyana Wilson14-0Kaiserslautern
3.-Alana Dickerson13-10.25Kaiserslautern
2.-Saliah Saxon13-7Lakenheath
2.-Sierra Graves13-1.75Bitburg
-Chelsa Reaves12'05.75Wiesbaden
2.9Gabriel Moore12-4Vicenza
3.-Ashley Achett12-3Aviano
3.-Jennifer Williamson11-10Menwith Hill
3.-Imani Oteghile11-8Mannheim
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kadedra Lea34-8.5Mannheim
1.-Tara Lookabaugh33-11Ramstein
2.-Indya Etheredge29-10.25Wiesbaden
1.-Saliah Saxon29-6Lakenheath
2.-Speight Reed29-3Lakenheath
1.-Kelly MaKee28-2.5Naples American
3.-Shadonna Gordon27-5.25Kaiserslautern
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.