Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nicholas Colbert10.87Wiesbaden
2.10Andre Brown11.14Heidelberg American
3.12Roscoe Johnson11.2Wiesbaden
-Daniel Harris11.21Wiesbaden
1.-C.J. Baisden11.25Mannheim
1.-Daniel Bert11.33Aviano
1.-Joseph Cedarstaff11.5Lakenheath
2.-Dominique Tillman11.54Mannheim
-Antonio Trawick11.65Wiesbaden
3.-Derrick Cotton11.64Baumholder High
2.-Tireh Sanders11.75Vicenza
2.-Lawrence Alston11.8Menwith Hill
3.-Patrick Short12.2Alconbury
3.-Darnell Dothard13.85Naples American
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bernard Burwell22.6Kaiserslautern
2.11Deonte McMillian22.71Heidelberg American
1.-Dominique Tillman22.88Mannheim
3.-Virgil Sneed23.02Ramstein
1.-Adrian Devizen23.79Naples American
1.-Lawrence Alston23.9Menwith Hill
2.-C.J. Baisden23.88Mannheim
9DeQuan Reed24.30Wiesbaden
2.-Darnell Dothard24.37Naples American
3.-Tireh Sanders24.5Vicenza
3.-Derrick Cotton24.57Baumholder High
2.10Stevie Stephens25Lakenheath
3.-Mike Francis25.1Lakenheath
-Terrell Spady25.18Wiesbaden
-Antonio Trawick23:83Wiesbaden
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jaap Van Gaalen51.27Ramstein
2.-Jeremy Allen51.78Heidelberg American
1.-Dominique Tillman51.86Mannheim
3.-Sharaud Gallman51.9Heidelberg American
1.-Gary Donald52.62Aviano
2.-Darien Cornett53.31Aviano
1.-Joseph Cedarstaff55.1Lakenheath
2.-Isaiah Hyler55.21Bitburg
3.-LaJuarren Burks55.71Mannheim
3.-Beau Murphy56.73Vicenza
-Reginald Smith57.65Wiesbaden
2.10Keith Marasigan58.1Alconbury
3.-Keenan Couture61.7Lakenheath
-Ermis Carter1:04.74Wiesbaden
-Terrell Spady1:05.21Wiesbaden
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Holderby2:04.37Vicenza
1.-Spencer Gillespie2:05.59Ramstein
2.-Matt Finley2:05.84Kaiserslautern
3.-Utril U.T. Rhaburn2:07.06Ramstein
2.-Jason Black2:08.09Sigonella
3.-Tyler Williams2:19.47Naples American
1.-Brian Raab2:20.4Alconbury
10Andrew Parker2:24.28Wiesbaden
2.-Simeon Busano2:26.4Menwith Hill
-Daniel Gaston2:27.03Wiesbaden
1.-Isaac Giefer2:27.97Baumholder High
10Alfred Johnson2:28.31Wiesbaden
2.-Daniel Tedesco2:29.19Brussels American
3.10Ben Nelson2:35.6Alconbury
-Christopher Johnson2:39.97Wiesbaden
3.-Kendrick Hairston2:47.24Baumholder High
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jack Scranton4:19.50Ramstein
1.11John Fain4:25.32Naples American
2.11Brian Hannum4:28.09Heidelberg American
2.12Ian Eversman4:28.54Naples American
3.-Logan Sullivan4:35.15Stuttgart (Patch) Am...
1.-Adam Cornelius4:47.57Mannheim
1.-Brian Raab4:48.8Alconbury
2.-Simeon Busano4:56.8Menwith Hill
2.-Sean Ring4:56.93Bitburg
3.-Jonathan Lee4:59.6Alconbury
3.-Isaac Giefer5:02.35Baumholder High
3.-Jacoby Dooley5:04.79Vicenza
-Daniel Gaston5:10.21Wiesbaden
9Jacob Rodriguez5:20.78Wiesbaden
-Jason Fisico5:38.09Wiesbaden
-Jack Whalen5:38.40Wiesbaden
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Carl Lewenhaupt9:10.18Ramstein
1.11John Fain9:39.20Naples American
2.-Jason Black9:55.03Sigonella
2.11Brian Hannum9:55.69Heidelberg American
3.-Logan Sullivan10:04.03Stuttgart (Patch) Am...
3.12Ian Eversman10:09.44Naples American
1.-Ben Bigelow10:12.16Brussels American
-Alexander Wieman11:13.00Wiesbaden
1.10Xavier Thompson11:29.0Lakenheath
2.10Ben Nelson12:18.7Alconbury
2.-Brett Morales13:15.97Baumholder High
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Patrick Missnick16.4Lakenheath
1.12Aaron Tribble-Knowles16.81Heidelberg American
1.-T.J. Downey17.15Bitburg
12Kenyatta Hill17.30Wiesbaden
2.12Kenyatta Hill17.3Wiesbaden
1.-Samuel LeVault17.35Naples American
2.-Ryheam Trahan17.68Naples American
3.-Samuel Arreguin17.8Naples American
3.10Bryce Jackson18.14Heidelberg American
-Reginald Smith20.14Wiesbaden
2.-Zoltan Rocka20.7Alconbury
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryheam Trahan43.5Naples American
1.-David Hoke43.86Heidelberg American
2.10Michael Johnson43.9Ramstein
1.-Patrick Missnick44.5Lakenheath
3.10Bryce Jackson45.37Heidelberg American
2.-Samuel LeVault45.58Naples American
3.-Samuel Arreguin45.64Naples American
1.-T.J. Downey46.43Bitburg
2.-Keenan Couture47.5Lakenheath
3.-Alleric Jones48.5Lakenheath
2.9Tyler Parker49.77Bitburg
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Antonio Trawick
Nicholas Colbert
Daniel Harris
Roscoe Johnson
43.51Wiesbaden
1.-Darien Cornett
Daniel Bert
Markis Brown
Darnell Lewis
45.66Aviano
1.-Nicholas Ruiz
Joseph Cedarstaff
Mike Francis
Patrick Missnick
47.3Lakenheath
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Johnson
Virgil Sneed
Utril U.T. Rhaburn
Jaap Van Gaalen
3:34.91Ramstein
1.-Daniel Bert
Brown
Darien Cornett
First Lewis
3:47.13Aviano
1.-Relay Team 3:47.13Aviano
1.-Nicholas Ruiz
Scott Panes
Joseph Cedarstaff
Mike Francis
3:51.0Lakenheath
3.-Reginald Smith
Gershom Espinoza
DeQuan Reed
Roscoe Johnson
3:52.47Wiesbaden
1.-Eric Hyler
Sean Ring
J.B. Johnson
Hyler
3:57.70Bitburg
1.-Relay Team 3:57.70Bitburg
-Christopher Johnson
Alfred Johnson
Daniel Gaston
Ermis Carter
4:21.69Wiesbaden
-Terrell Spady
Corey Maisch
Jonathan Flynn
Tevin Teal
4:37.44Wiesbaden
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Thomas Lambert
Michael Johnson
Carl Lewenhaupt
Utril U.T. Rhaburn
8:47.50Ramstein
1.-Ben Nelson
Jonathan Lee
Dakotah Brown
Tom Irby
9:37.4Alconbury
1.-Relay Team 9:37.4Alconbury
-Christopher Johnson
Alfred Johnson
Andrew Parker
Alexander Wieman
9:48.34Wiesbaden
1.-Jacoby Dooley
Beau Murphy
Carl Wilkerson
Xavier Clark
10:10.73Vicenza
1.-Aiden McAloon
Ben Bigelow
Mitchell Peterson
Tedesco
10:16.31Brussels American
1.-Relay Team 10:16.31Brussels American
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Harris
Roscoe Johnson
Nicholas Colbert
Gershom Espinoza
3:57.66Wiesbaden
1.-LaJuarren Burks
Dominique Tillman
Sean Knight
Adam Cornelius
3:58.70Mannheim
1.-Relay Team 3:58.70Mannheim
1.-Relay Team 4:08.5Alconbury
1.-Jonathan Lee
Brian Raab
Zoltan Rocka
Patrick Short
4:08.5Alconbury
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Darian Billups45-6.5Bitburg
1.12Brennan Goodnature42-4.5Naples American
1.-Alleric Jones41-1.75Lakenheath
1.12Kenyatta Hill38-0Wiesbaden
2.10Colton Engelmeier35-11.25Bitburg
2.10Xavier Thompson35-10.25Lakenheath
2.-Justin Dickey35-3.5Ramstein
3.-Jordan Linder35-0Ramstein
2.-Chris Law34-6.25Naples American
3.-Michael Pons34-6Mannheim
10Daniel Mattner33'01.00Wiesbaden
3.-Ben Milam32-4.75Menwith Hill
11William Heiges32'04.00Wiesbaden
3.-Tyler Rucker31-8.5Aviano
-Corey Maisch22'11.5Wiesbaden
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brennan Goodnature134-0Naples American
1.-Devon Meachum128-6Heidelberg American
1.11Darian Billups128-5.5Bitburg
2.12Kenyatta Hill126-7.5Wiesbaden
3.-Justin Dickey115-1Ramstein
1.10Xavier Thompson107-7Lakenheath
11William Heiges104'08.50Wiesbaden
2.-Chris Law97-4Naples American
12Tevin Teal95'06.00Wiesbaden
2.-Alleric Jones94-2Lakenheath
3.-Chris Milam92-1Menwith Hill
2.-Brandon Crusha88-3Bitburg
3.-Rawlynn Evans87-5Aviano
10Colton Engelmeier85-2Bitburg
3.-Zackery Johnson85-2Brussels American
10Daniel Mattner82'00.50Wiesbaden
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Virgil Sneed5-10Ramstein
2.10John Michael Jacobson5-8Stuttgart (Patch) Am...
1.-Samuel Arreguin5-6Naples American
1.-Chase Smith5-6Lakenheath
3.-Victor Strange5-6Wiesbaden
2.-Dakotah Brown5-5Alconbury
2.-Daniel Bert5-4Aviano
3.-Blake Rikard5-1Lakenheath
3.-Tyler Holderby4-8Vicenza
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Utril U.T. Rhaburn20-6.25Ramstein
2.11Wayne Dawkins20-5.25Heidelberg American
3.-Antonio Trawick19-11.5Wiesbaden
1.-Lawrence Alston19-9Menwith Hill
1.-Gary Donald19-6Aviano
2.-Ryheam Trahan18-10Naples American
1.10Ben McDaniels18-6.25Baumholder High
2.-Albert Jones18-5.5Lakenheath
3.12Brennan Goodnature17-9Naples American
2.-Eric Hyler17-8.5Bitburg
3.-Chase Smith17-7Lakenheath
-Reginald Smith16'06.50Wiesbaden
3.-J.B. Johnson16-4Bitburg
9DeQuan Reed15'05.50Wiesbaden
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Darien Cornett45-0Aviano
1.11Wayne Dawkins43-6.5Heidelberg American
2.-Gary Donald41-5Aviano
1.-Chase Smith39-9Lakenheath
1.10Ben McDaniels39-1Baumholder High
2.-Brandon Sistrunk38-3Ramstein
2.-Albert Jones37-5Lakenheath
3.12Tevin Teal36-4.5Wiesbaden
3.10Xavier Thompson36-1Lakenheath
3.-Samuel LeVault34-8Naples American