Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabriel Jones11.85aColumbia (Hunters)
2.11Tory Knebel11.98aPomeroy
3.11Dominic Marquez12.01aColumbia (Hunters)
4.10Zach Tabish12.11aValley Christian
5.12Cody Johns12.15aWilbur-Creston
6.11Ross Tabbert12.21aValley Christian
7.11Zack Chantry12.52aCusick
8.10Michael Haskins12.82aSelkirk
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabriel Jones23.65aColumbia (Hunters)
2.11Dominic Marquez23.71aColumbia (Hunters)
3.10Austin Reisdorph23.85aPomeroy
4.12Trevor Anderson24.21aColumbia (Hunters)
5.11Ross Tabbert24.65aValley Christian
6.10Zach Tabish24.75aValley Christian
7.11Zack Chantry25.18aCusick
8.9Warren Piengkham26.65aCusick
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Eberly52.65aCurlew
2.10Austin Reisdorph53.25aPomeroy
3.12Gabriel Jones53.71aColumbia (Hunters)
4.11Dominic Marquez53.82aColumbia (Hunters)
5.10AJ Kieffer57.12aWellpinit
6.11Jose Cruz58.05aPomeroy
7.12James Prouty58.66aWellpinit
8.12Ethan McCollam58.69aCurlew
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Eberly2:05.89aCurlew
2.9Grant Marchant2:10.59aValley Christian
3.12Robert Swanson2:12.80aValley Christian
4.12James Prouty2:13.26aWellpinit
5.11Marvin Reyes2:16.17aColumbia (Hunters)
6.9Micah Cole2:19.84aValley Christian
7.11Devin Poore'2:21.07aCurlew
7.Devin Poore2:21.07aCurlew
8.10Terrance Gallaher2:21.31aWellpinit
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Grant Marchant4:46.69aValley Christian
2.12Robert Swanson4:59.31aValley Christian
3.11Devin Poore'5:00.24aCurlew
4.11Aleksander Collier5:10.88aColumbia (Hunters)
5.11Doug Herrmann5:24.37aCurlew
6.9Tim Hirschel5:27.43aValley Christian
7.9James Best5:27.90aWellpinit
8.9Jacob Dewulf5:41.38aOdessa-Harrington
9.9Cole Chamberlin5:43.05aCurlew
10.11Ronnie Mills5:51.33aNorthport
11.11Kenneth Piper5:53.43aColumbia (Hunters)
12.12Luke Hauflin6:10.48aNorthport
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Grant Marchant10:30.10aValley Christian
2.11Roma Chantry11:25.22aCusick
3.11Aleksander Collier11:25.39aColumbia (Hunters)
4.12Robert Swanson11:49.38aValley Christian
5.9Tim Hirschel12:20.71aValley Christian
6.10Honey Brown12:21.15aWellpinit
7.10Terrance Gallaher12:38.70aWellpinit
8.11Kenneth Piper13:22.84aColumbia (Hunters)
9.9Cole Chamberlin13:43.90aCurlew
10.10Ben Terry14:46.66aValley Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kennedy Seyler18.32aWellpinit
2.10Andrew Rizzi20.12aValley Christian
3.12Cody Johns20.62aWilbur-Creston
4.12Rayven Membrere20.69aColumbia (Hunters)
5.10Drew Olson21.79aValley Christian
6.9James Best22.36aWellpinit
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kennedy Seyler42.44aWellpinit
2.11Craver Small46.11aValley Christian
3.10Andrew Rizzi46.41aValley Christian
4.12Thomas Seyler47.98aWellpinit
5.11Austin Schmierer48.28aOdessa-Harrington
6.11Josh Mason48.82aCusick
7.10Honey Brown49.08aWellpinit
8.12Rayven Membrere49.32aColumbia (Hunters)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Moore
Jose Cruz
Austin Reisdorph
Tory Knebel
46.18aPomeroy
2.-Dustin Elliot
Nick Hill
Trevor Anderson
Gabriel Jones
46.28aColumbia (Hunters)
3.-Zach Tabish
Craver Small
Gary Gilmartin
Ross Tabbert
47.15aValley Christian
4.-Anthony Peterson
Jason Esquivel
Cody Johns
Hayden Herdrick
47.78aWilbur-Creston
5.-Warren Piengkham
Roma Chantry
Quinton Montgomery
Zack Chantry
49.39aCusick
6.-Sean Huntsman
Beau Taylor
Garet Sax
Michael Haskins
50.39aSelkirk
7.-Cody Litts
Ronnie Mills
Jared Brodahl
Luke Hauflin
52.56aNorthport
8.-Brodie Ford
Terrance Gallaher
Nathan Ayala
Honey Brown
53.29aWellpinit
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Moore
Mack Wolf
Tory Knebel
Austin Reisdorph
3:41.36aPomeroy
2.-Ross Tabbert
Gary Gilmartin
Robert Swanson
Grant Marchant
3:45.40aValley Christian
3.-James Best
Brodie Ford
AJ Kieffer
James Prouty
3:45.94aWellpinit
4.-Ethan McCollam
Doug Herrmann
Devin Poore
Brandon Eberley
3:48.57aCurlew
4.Relay Team3:48.57aCurlew
5.-Dustin Elliott
Rayven Membrere
Nick Hill
Marvin Reyes
3:59.28aColumbia (Hunters)
6.-Josh Mason
Roma Chantry
Warren Piengkham
Quinton Montgomery
4:01.05aCusick
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Anderson42'10.75Columbia (Hunters)
2.12Derek Anderson39'10.00Pomeroy
3.12Thomas Seyler39'09.50Wellpinit
4.11Jesse Koller37'03.50Pomeroy
5.12William Bourne35'10.00Columbia (Hunters)
6.11Josh Ross35'01.50Selkirk
7.11Dustin Spalding34'06.75Selkirk
8.12David McCoard33'02.50Pomeroy
9.9Beau Taylor32'05.00Selkirk
10.9Brodie Ford31'00.00Wellpinit
11.10Matt Marble30'07.50Northport
12.10Sam Lindekugel29'06.00Pomeroy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Anderson123'03Pomeroy
2.12Trevor Anderson119'09Columbia (Hunters)
3.12Thomas Seyler119'06Wellpinit
4.10Garet Sax114'06Selkirk
5.11Jesse Koller104'10Pomeroy
6.10Wyatt Jenkins102'00Pomeroy
7.11Dustin Spalding98'11Selkirk
8.12William Bourne98'08Columbia (Hunters)
9.11Ronnie Mills82'01Northport
10.11Josh Ross79'05Selkirk
11.10Mike Wymore78'06Pomeroy
10Sam LindekugelSCRPomeroy
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hayden Herdrick162'09Wilbur-Creston
2.10Cody Litts135'03Northport
3.11Craver Small129'06Valley Christian
4.11Jon Atchley129'04Pomeroy
5.12Rayven Membrere127'05Columbia (Hunters)
6.12Thomas Seyler126'08Wellpinit
7.11Mitch Ruchert120'08Pomeroy
8.10Nick Hill106'00Columbia (Hunters)
9.10Kenny Carr102'03Pomeroy
10.10Armand Santone102'00Valley Christian
11.10Sam Lindekugel97'05Pomeroy
12.10Andrew Rizzi94'03Valley Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Eberly5'08.00Curlew
2.12Kennedy Seyler5'08.00Wellpinit
3.11Craver Small5'06.00Valley Christian
4.11Kolby Blew5'04.00Valley Christian
5.10Anthony Peterson5'00.00Wilbur-Creston
6.10Garet Sax5'00.00Selkirk
7.10Nick Hill4'08.00Columbia (Hunters)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jon Atchley11'00.00Pomeroy
2.10Kenny Carr10'00.00Pomeroy
3.11Jose Cruz10'00.00Pomeroy
4.10Kai Ledgerwood10'00.00Pomeroy
5.11Kolby Blew9'08.00Valley Christian
6.11Austin Schmierer9'00.00Odessa-Harrington
7.11Gary Gilmartin8'00.00Valley Christian
8.11Michael Wade7'06.00Pomeroy
11Jacob MooreSCRPomeroy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hayden Herdrick19'03.50Wilbur-Creston
2.10AJ Kieffer18'07.50Wellpinit
3.12Mack Wolf17'11.50Pomeroy
4.11Kolby Blew17'08.00Valley Christian
5.11Jon Atchley17'05.00Pomeroy
6.9Beau Taylor17'02.00Selkirk
7.10Anthony Peterson16'11.50Wilbur-Creston
8.10Michael Haskins16'09.50Selkirk
9.11Marvin Reyes16'04.75Columbia (Hunters)
10.11Mitch Ruchert16'01.50Pomeroy
11.11Zack Chantry15'09.25Cusick
12.9Quinton Montgomery15'01.00Cusick
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kennedy Seyler42'07.25Wellpinit
2.11Hayden Herdrick39'09.00Wilbur-Creston
3.12Cody Johns39'02.50Wilbur-Creston
4.10AJ Kieffer38'05.50Wellpinit
5.11Kolby Blew37'11.75Valley Christian
6.11Dominic Marquez37'10.25Columbia (Hunters)
7.9Jacob Dewulf36'07.50Odessa-Harrington
8.12Mack Wolf35'11.75Pomeroy
9.11Mitch Ruchert34'00.75Pomeroy
10.9Sean Huntsman32'01.25Selkirk
11.10Drew Olson31'11.50Valley Christian
12.11Marvin Reyes31'10.50Columbia (Hunters)