Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Artie Lawniczak11.70Ashland
2.-Cory Fisher11.90Ashland
3.9Daniel Mitchell12.10Eagle Point
4.9Cy Senestraro12.40Ashland
5.11Gabe Quesenberry-Gunsen12.50Ashland
6.10Josh Hogeland12.80Ashland
7.10Cody Stoy13.00Ashland
7.9Thomas Wood13.00Ashland
9.10Brian Christian23.30Eagle Point
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Artie Lawniczak24.40Ashland
2.-Cory Fisher24.90Ashland
3.10Brian Christian25.80Eagle Point
4.12Shawn Reinhardt25.90Ashland
5.11Gabe Quesenberry-Gunsen26.20Ashland
6.9Cy Senestraro26.50Ashland
7.10Josh Hogeland26.90Ashland
8.9Taro Shido29.60Ashland
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tony Pinedo57.20Eagle Point
2.12Shawn Reinhardt57.60Ashland
3.10Cody Woods59.30Eagle Point
4.9Taro Shido1:05.30Ashland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matt Miner2:08.40Ashland
2.10Tucker Bacon2:10.80Ashland
3.11Frankie Chappell2:16.40Eagle Point
4.9Kai Cadarette-Stewart2:19.50Ashland
6.-Matt DeVaughn2:48.20Eagle Point
5.11Hendrick Wiegand2:49.90Ashland
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matt Miner4:19.70Ashland
2.10Tucker Bacon4:20.40Ashland
3.11Frankie Chappell4:24.70Eagle Point
4.12Dennis McCaffrey4:25.80Ashland
12Spencer Bonney4:27Ashland
12John Harris4:30Ashland
5.-Matt DeVaughn4:47.00Eagle Point
11Hendrick Wiegand5:46Ashland
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dennis McCaffrey10:14.20Ashland
2.11Joshua Baker10:16.30Ashland
3.11Marcus Davis11:21.60Eagle Point
4.10Jon Brown11:24.40Eagle Point
5.9Jeff Mayberry11:32.70Eagle Point
6.11Juan Miranda12:00.90Eagle Point
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Ringrose16.60Eagle Point
2.12Loren Picard17.00Eagle Point
3.12Jake Colley17.00Eagle Point
4.12Ian Cropper17.80Ashland
5.10Cody Stoy17.90Ashland
6.11Jesse Stills19.60Eagle Point
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Ringrose43.80Eagle Point
2.12John Harris46.70Ashland
3.12Ian Cropper47.10Ashland
4.12Spencer Bonney48.40Ashland
5.10Cody Stoy51.50Ashland
9Thomas Wood56.00Ashland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 47.10Ashland
--Brandt Nevin
Jonathon Taylor
Daniel Mitchell
Jacob Ringrose
51.40Eagle Point
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gabe Quesenberry-Gunsen
Taro Shido
Artie Lawniczak
Cory Fisher
3:52.10Ashland
2.-Relay Team 3:56.00Eagle Point
3.-Shawn Reinhardt
Josh Hogeland
Dennis McCaffrey
Matt Miner
4:00.00Ashland
4.-Relay Team 4:14.30Ashland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaxon Williams43'06.00Ashland
2.12Tyler Cam43'02.50Eagle Point
3.11Travis Owens38'06.00Eagle Point
4.9Austin Rowley37'00.00Eagle Point
5.10Jacob Miranda32'08.75Eagle Point
6.9Matthew Bohn31'05.50Ashland
7.12Michael Sweeney30'04.50Eagle Point
8.9Zachary Kitamura29'09.75Ashland
9.10Kyle Gonsalves28'11.00Eagle Point
10.10Daniel Orozco28'06.00Eagle Point
11.9Joe Hatch27'01.50Ashland
11Jacob TrautmanNDAshland
10Dex NovakNDEagle Point
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaxon Williams142'02Ashland
2.12Tyler Cam118'11Eagle Point
4.12John Harris107'04Ashland
3.9Austin Rowley106'02Eagle Point
5.11Travis Owens103'00Eagle Point
6.11Jacob Trautman95'06Ashland
7.10Daniel Orozco90'06Eagle Point
8.10Jacob Miranda86'10Eagle Point
9.12Ian Cropper84'01Ashland
10.10Brian Christian79'02Eagle Point
11.9Matthew Bohn78'10Ashland
12.10Kyle Gonsalves75'02Eagle Point
13.12Michael Sweeney73'06Eagle Point
14.9Joe Hatch73'03Ashland
15.9Zachary Kitamura72'09Ashland
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dex Novak141'05Eagle Point
5.11Brandt Nevin134'04Eagle Point
2.12Tyler Chase133'00Eagle Point
3.12Loren Picard130'07Eagle Point
4.11Travis Owens126'09Eagle Point
6.9Joe Hatch90'10Ashland
7.10Robby Mannenbach88'00Eagle Point
8.10Dash Bivens87'09Ashland
9.9Matthew Bohn79'03Ashland
10.9Zachary Kitamura77'07Ashland
11.9Thomas Wood71'05Ashland
11Jacob TrautmanNDAshland
-John BainesNDAshland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Colley6'02.00Eagle Point
2.12Ryan Pittman6'00.00Ashland
3.10Jonathon Taylor5'08.00Eagle Point
4.11Jesse Stills5'00.00Eagle Point
12Jaxon WilliamsNHAshland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Ringrose11'00.00Eagle Point
2.10Robby Mannenbach11'00.00Eagle Point
11Brandt NevinNHEagle Point
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Pittman20'00.00Ashland
2.9Daniel Mitchell18'06.50Eagle Point
3.10Jonathon Taylor17'09.00Eagle Point
4.12Tyler Chase17'02.50Eagle Point
5.10Dash Bivens16'05.00Ashland
6.9Thomas Wood14'10.75Ashland
11Jesse StillsNDEagle Point
12Jake ColleyNDEagle Point
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaxon Williams38'04.50Ashland
2.12Jake Colley36'00.00Eagle Point
3.11Brandt Nevin34'02.50Eagle Point
4.10Dash Bivens34'01.50Ashland
5.11Jesse Stills33'00.50Eagle Point
12Dennis McCaffreyNDAshland
9Thomas WoodNDAshland
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams