Athletic.net Team Results Management

Ashland

Thursday, April 06, 2006

EPHS, Eagle Point

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Artie Lawniczak11.70Ashland
2.-Cory Fisher11.90Ashland
3.9Daniel Mitchell12.10Eagle Point
4.9Cy Senestraro12.40Ashland
5.11Gabe Quesenberry-Gunsen12.50Ashland
6.10Josh Hogeland12.80Ashland
7.9Thomas Wood13.00Ashland
7.10Cody Stoy13.00Ashland
9.10Brian Christian23.30Eagle Point
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Artie Lawniczak24.40Ashland
2.-Cory Fisher24.90Ashland
3.10Brian Christian25.80Eagle Point
4.12Shawn Reinhardt25.90Ashland
5.11Gabe Quesenberry-Gunsen26.20Ashland
6.9Cy Senestraro26.50Ashland
7.10Josh Hogeland26.90Ashland
8.9Taro Shido29.60Ashland
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tony Pinedo57.20Eagle Point
2.12Shawn Reinhardt57.60Ashland
3.10Cody Woods59.30Eagle Point
4.9Taro Shido1:05.30Ashland
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Matt Miner2:08.40Ashland
2.10Tucker Bacon2:10.80Ashland
3.11Frankie Chappell2:16.40Eagle Point
4.9Kai Cadarette-Stewart2:19.50Ashland
6.-Matt DeVaughn2:48.20Eagle Point
5.11Hendrick Wiegand2:49.90Ashland
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Matt Miner4:19.70Ashland
2.10Tucker Bacon4:20.40Ashland
3.11Frankie Chappell4:24.70Eagle Point
4.12Dennis McCaffrey4:25.80Ashland
12Spencer Bonney4:27Ashland
12John Harris4:30Ashland
5.-Matt DeVaughn4:47.00Eagle Point
11Hendrick Wiegand5:46Ashland
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dennis McCaffrey10:14.20Ashland
2.11Joshua Baker10:16.30Ashland
3.11Marcus Davis11:21.60Eagle Point
4.10Jon Brown11:24.40Eagle Point
5.9Jeff Mayberry11:32.70Eagle Point
6.11Juan Miranda12:00.90Eagle Point
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jacob Ringrose16.60Eagle Point
2.12Loren Picard17.00Eagle Point
3.12Jake Colley17.00Eagle Point
4.12Ian Cropper17.80Ashland
5.10Cody Stoy17.90Ashland
6.11Jesse Stills19.60Eagle Point
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jacob Ringrose43.80Eagle Point
2.12John Harris46.70Ashland
3.12Ian Cropper47.10Ashland
4.12Spencer Bonney48.40Ashland
5.10Cody Stoy51.50Ashland
9Thomas Wood56.00Ashland
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 47.10Ashland
--Brandt Nevin
Jonathon Taylor
Daniel Mitchell
Jacob Ringrose
51.40Eagle Point
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Gabe Quesenberry-Gunsen
Taro Shido
Artie Lawniczak
Cory Fisher
3:52.10Ashland
2.-Relay Team 3:56.00Eagle Point
3.-Shawn Reinhardt
Josh Hogeland
Dennis McCaffrey
Matt Miner
4:00.00Ashland
4.-Relay Team 4:14.30Ashland
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jaxon Williams43'06.00Ashland
2.12Tyler Cam43'02.50Eagle Point
3.11Travis Owens38'06.00Eagle Point
4.9Austin Rowley37'00.00Eagle Point
5.10Jacob Miranda32'08.75Eagle Point
6.9Matthew Bohn31'05.50Ashland
7.12Michael Sweeney30'04.50Eagle Point
8.9Zachary Kitamura29'09.75Ashland
9.10Kyle Gonsalves28'11.00Eagle Point
10.10Daniel Orozco28'06.00Eagle Point
11.9Joe Hatch27'01.50Ashland
11Jacob TrautmanNDAshland
10Dex NovakNDEagle Point
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jaxon Williams142'02Ashland
2.12Tyler Cam118'11Eagle Point
4.12John Harris107'04Ashland
3.9Austin Rowley106'02Eagle Point
5.11Travis Owens103'00Eagle Point
6.11Jacob Trautman95'06Ashland
7.10Daniel Orozco90'06Eagle Point
8.10Jacob Miranda86'10Eagle Point
9.12Ian Cropper84'01Ashland
10.10Brian Christian79'02Eagle Point
11.9Matthew Bohn78'10Ashland
12.10Kyle Gonsalves75'02Eagle Point
13.12Michael Sweeney73'06Eagle Point
14.9Joe Hatch73'03Ashland
15.9Zachary Kitamura72'09Ashland
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dex Novak141'05Eagle Point
5.11Brandt Nevin134'04Eagle Point
2.12Tyler Chase133'00Eagle Point
3.12Loren Picard130'07Eagle Point
4.11Travis Owens126'09Eagle Point
6.9Joe Hatch90'10Ashland
7.10Robby Mannenbach88'00Eagle Point
8.10Dash Bivens87'09Ashland
9.9Matthew Bohn79'03Ashland
10.9Zachary Kitamura77'07Ashland
11.9Thomas Wood71'05Ashland
-John BainesNDAshland
11Jacob TrautmanNDAshland
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Colley6'02.00Eagle Point
2.12Ryan Pittman6'00.00Ashland
3.10Jonathon Taylor5'08.00Eagle Point
4.11Jesse Stills5'00.00Eagle Point
12Jaxon WilliamsNHAshland
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jacob Ringrose11'00.00Eagle Point
2.10Robby Mannenbach11'00.00Eagle Point
11Brandt NevinNHEagle Point
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Pittman20'00.00Ashland
2.9Daniel Mitchell18'06.50Eagle Point
3.10Jonathon Taylor17'09.00Eagle Point
4.12Tyler Chase17'02.50Eagle Point
5.10Dash Bivens16'05.00Ashland
6.9Thomas Wood14'10.75Ashland
12Jake ColleyNDEagle Point
11Jesse StillsNDEagle Point
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jaxon Williams38'04.50Ashland
2.12Jake Colley36'00.00Eagle Point
3.11Brandt Nevin34'02.50Eagle Point
4.10Dash Bivens34'01.50Ashland
5.11Jesse Stills33'00.50Eagle Point
12Dennis McCaffreyNDAshland
9Thomas WoodNDAshland
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jordan Kling13.40Ashland
2.10Christina Lawton-Diez13.60Ashland
3.9Nicole Leaf13.90Eagle Point
4.12Khiara Wagner14.10Eagle Point
4.10Mya Kass14.10Ashland
6.9Heather Vincent14.70Eagle Point
7.10Ayla Stargill14.90Ashland
8.10Cynthia Sanchez15.30Eagle Point
9.10Julia Sledz15.80Eagle Point
10.9Sydney Ruddock16.00Eagle Point
11.11Amanda Mellon16.20Eagle Point
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jordan Kling28.30Ashland
2.10Christina Lawton-Diez28.80Ashland
3.10Mya Kass29.90Ashland
4.9Cady Landmann30.90Eagle Point
5.10Cynthia Sanchez31.30Eagle Point
6.9Nicole Leaf31.50Eagle Point
7.12Khiara Wagner32.20Eagle Point
8.9Erin Hedrick34.00Eagle Point
9Sydney RuddockNTEagle Point
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Caressa Barney1:17.60Eagle Point
2.-Nicole Thompson1:18.80Eagle Point
3.12Kaitlin Vait1:24.00Eagle Point
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Natalie Hemphill2:25.10Ashland
2.10Aria Hemphill2:33.10Ashland
3.10Kelsie VanVeghel2:39.70Eagle Point
4.10Miceala Bishop2:43.20Ashland
5.10Sarah Lew2:45.40Eagle Point
6.9Dahna Black2:51.20Ashland
12Caressa BarneyNTEagle Point
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Natalie Hemphill4:56.80Ashland
2.10Aria Hemphill5:25.60Ashland
3.10Kelsie VanVeghel5:27.90Eagle Point
4.9Haley Beal5:29.20Ashland
5.10Erika Hultz5:40.00Ashland
6.12Caressa Barney5:51.90Eagle Point
7.11Vanessa Barber6:58.90Eagle Point
8.12Kaitlin Vait6:59.40Eagle Point
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Haley Beal11:47.60Ashland
2.10Erika Hultz12:15.90Ashland
3.10Caitlin Renninger13:00.00Eagle Point
4.-Kim Augino14:50.70Eagle Point
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Erin Hedrick17.70Eagle Point
2.11Jamie Wells18.50Eagle Point
3.10Ayla Stargill21.60Ashland
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chelsey Boehnke54.40Ashland
11Maya Nerenberg56.5Ashland
2.10Ayla Stargill58.60Ashland
3.10Julia Sledz1:03.40Eagle Point
4.11Amanda Mellon1:06.30Eagle Point
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jamie Wells
Khiara Wagner
Cady Landmann
Nicole Leaf
55.80Eagle Point
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:29.90Ashland
2.-Caressa Barney
Kelsie VanVeghel
Heather Vincent
Sarah Lew
4:41.50Eagle Point
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Aubrey Silva22'10.50Ashland
2.9Rebecca Williams21'03.00Ashland
3.10Miriam Sevilla20'10.00Eagle Point
4.12Rebecca Saladoff18'10.50Ashland
11Necia HewlettNDEagle Point
10Kristy CortezNDEagle Point
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alyssa McClellan80'03Eagle Point
2.10Aubrey Silva78'10Ashland
3.12Rebecca Saladoff50'08Ashland
4.10Miriam Sevilla47'05Eagle Point
5.10Kristy Cortez37'02Eagle Point
11Britni MullerNDEagle Point
11Necia HewlettNDEagle Point
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alyssa McClellan123'04Eagle Point
2.12Alyssa Kennedy82'09Eagle Point
3.11Britni Muller71'02Eagle Point
4.10Aubrey Silva62'04Ashland
5.12Rebecca Saladoff57'02Ashland
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Heather Vincent4'08.00Eagle Point
2.9Cady Landmann4'08.00Eagle Point
3.10Savannah Julian4'06.00Ashland
4.9Erin Hedrick4'06.00Eagle Point
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jamie Wells9'06.00Eagle Point
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jordan Kling16'02.50Ashland
2.10Allison Wren14'08.50Ashland
3.11Chelsey Boehnke14'01.00Ashland
3.9Cady Landmann14'01.00Eagle Point
5.9Heather Vincent13'05.25Eagle Point
6.12Khiara Wagner12'10.25Eagle Point
7.9Nicole Leaf12'01.50Eagle Point
8.9Sydney Ruddock10'10.25Eagle Point
10Kelsie VanVeghelNDEagle Point
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Allison Wren30'10.00Ashland
2.10Savannah Julian30'05.50Ashland
3.11Chelsey Boehnke30'00.00Ashland
4.11Jamie Wells28'11.00Eagle Point
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.