Team Results Management

Meet Info

A TeamB TeamC Team
 

Mens Results

100 Meters  A Team - Finals

1.8Isaiah Scheel12.47Assumption
2.7Elijah Samorane13.75Sager
3.8Brandon Goodell14.03Dayton
3.7Brach Hodgen14.03Sager
3.8Brandon Goodell14.03Dayton
5.8Daniel Mendoza14.65Dayton
5.8Daniel Mendoza14.65Dayton
6.7Pablo Rodriguez14.68Assumption
6.7Pablo Rodriguez14.68Assumption
7.8Brian Mascall14.75Dayton
 

100 Meters  B Team - Finals

1.8Ernesto Valdovinos14.08Waitsburg-Prescott
2.8Jason Shafer14.30Rogers Adventist
3.7Kaleo Healy14.35Assumption
4.7Joe McKeirnan14.53Sager
4.7Joe McKeirnan14.53Sager
5.7Niko Matthee15.05Waitsburg-Prescott
6.7Robby Holm16.35Rogers Adventist
7.7Thor Johnson16.53Sager
 

100 Meters  C Team - Finals

1.7Nick Brown15.09Assumption
2.7Chance Laughery17.56Dayton
 

200 Meters  A Team - Finals

1.8Owen Lanning28.08Waitsburg-Prescott
2.7Elijah Samorane28.10Sager
3.8Tyler Shafer31.38Waitsburg-Prescott
4.7Chance Laughery37.08Dayton
4.7Chance Laughery37.08Dayton
 

200 Meters  B Team - Finals

1.8Ernesto Valdovinos29.12Waitsburg-Prescott
2.8Jason Shafer30.00Rogers Adventist
2.7John Crowley30.00Assumption
4.7Agustin Gutierrez30.80Sager
5.7Kaleo Healy31.39Assumption
6.7Robby Holm34.92Rogers Adventist
6.7Robby Holm34.92Rogers Adventist
 

400 Meters  A Team - Finals

1.8Isaiah Scheel58.24Assumption
2.7Brach Hodgen1:03.35Sager
3.8Brian Mascall1:09.31Dayton
 

400 Meters  B Team - Finals

1.7Agustin Gutierrez1:09.69Sager
 

800 Meters  A Team - Finals

1.8Trent Hafen2:24.36Waitsburg-Prescott
2.7Auston Dixon2:55.09Dayton
3.8Ryan Hepker2:57.82Rogers Adventist
4.8Karl Hiner3:08.06Rogers Adventist
4.8Karl Hiner3:08.06Rogers Adventist
 

800 Meters  B Team - Finals

1.7Blase Wolpert2:38.60Sager
2.8Dylan Puckett2:46.28Dayton
3.8Jason Shafer2:50.70Rogers Adventist
4.8Matthew Warren3:19.00Dayton
4.8Matthew Warren3:19.00Dayton
5.7Damien Hepker4:54.05Rogers Adventist
 

1500 Meters  A Team - Finals

1.8Trent Hafen4:42.87Waitsburg-Prescott
2.8Noah Dybdahl5:09.79Rogers Adventist
3.8Ryan Hepker6:06.30Rogers Adventist
 

1500 Meters  B Team - Finals

1.7Blase Wolpert5:29.92Sager
2.8Dylan Puckett5:30.60Dayton
3.7Damien Hepker8:47.72Rogers Adventist
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  A Team - Finals

1.7Elijah Samorane17.41Sager
2.8Owen Lanning17.47Waitsburg-Prescott
3.8Paul Betts18.39Assumption
4.8Brian Mascall19.46Dayton
4.8Brian Mascall19.46Dayton
5.8Daniel Powell21.34Dayton
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  B Team - Finals

1.7Thor Johnson21.39Sager
 

4x100 Relay  A Team - Finals

1.-Eibher Sanchez
Ernesto Valdovinos
Owen Lanning
Trent Hafen
53.29Waitsburg-Prescott
2.-Paul Betts
Isaiah Scheel
John Crowley
Pablo Rodriguez
55.19Assumption
3.-Joe McKeirnan
Elijah Samorane
Caleb Smith
Brach Hodgen
55.81Sager
 

Shot Put - 8lb  A Team - Finals

1.8Alex Weppler33-06.00Dayton
2.8Daniel Powell33-03.00Dayton
3.8Zachary Waggoner30-00.00Dayton
4.8Paul Betts29-05.00Assumption
4.8Paul Betts29-05.00Assumption
5.8Lucas Lyons28-01.00Assumption
5.8Lucas Lyons28-01.00Assumption
6.7Pablo Rodriguez27-06.00Assumption
7.7Auston Dixon27-01.00Dayton
8.7Jason Carter25-11.00Waitsburg-Prescott
9.8Karl Hiner23-10.00Rogers Adventist
10.8Daniel Mendoza23-00.00Dayton
10.8Oscar Villalvazo23-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
12.7Zion Branson22-01.00Waitsburg-Prescott
13.7Bill Ferrera18-02.00Assumption
 

Shot Put - 8lb  B Team - Finals

1.8Dylan Puckett23-10.00Dayton
2.7Mark Montgomery23-01.00Waitsburg-Prescott
3.7Niko Matthee20-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.7Robby Holm19-03.00Rogers Adventist
 

Shot Put - 8lb  C Team - Finals

1.7Blase Wolpert21-08.00Sager
2.7Brandon Penner21-02.00Waitsburg-Prescott
3.7Nick Brown17-10.00Assumption
 

Discus - 1kg  A Team - Finals

1.8Alex Weppler98-07Dayton
2.7Zion Branson68-02Waitsburg-Prescott
3.8Zachary Waggoner66-10Dayton
4.8Karl Hiner61-03Rogers Adventist
5.8Lucas Lyons57-08Assumption
6.7Bill Ferrera56-04Assumption
6.7Bill Ferrera56-04Assumption
7.8Ryan Hepker54-07Rogers Adventist
 

Discus - 1kg  B Team - Finals

1.7John Crowley79-02Assumption
2.7Kaleo Healy72-00Assumption
3.7Joe McKeirnan71-06Sager
4.7Mark Montgomery61-07Waitsburg-Prescott
5.8Matthew Warren47-07Dayton
5.8Matthew Warren47-07Dayton
6.7Robby Holm47-05Rogers Adventist
7.7Niko Matthee43-03Waitsburg-Prescott
8.7Thor Johnson34-02Sager
9.7Damien Hepker33-02Rogers Adventist
 

Discus - 1kg  C Team - Finals

1.7Brandon Penner58-03Waitsburg-Prescott
2.7Nick Brown47-02Assumption
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  A Team - Finals

1.7John Crowley121-06Assumption
2.8Daniel Powell110-01Dayton
3.8Lucas Lyons104-11Assumption
4.8Tyler Shafer83-02Waitsburg-Prescott
5.8Noah Dybdahl80-05Rogers Adventist
5.8Noah Dybdahl80-05Rogers Adventist
6.8Karl Hiner72-02Rogers Adventist
6.8Karl Hiner72-02Rogers Adventist
7.8Ryan Hepker69-11Rogers Adventist
8.7Zion Branson65-04Waitsburg-Prescott
9.7Bill Ferrera58-05Assumption
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  B Team - Finals

1.7Blase Wolpert102-02Sager
2.8Matthew Warren80-06Dayton
3.8Brian Mascall80-01Dayton
4.7Mark Montgomery54-05Waitsburg-Prescott
5.7Damien Hepker52-10Rogers Adventist
5.7Damien Hepker52-10Rogers Adventist
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  C Team - Finals

1.7Brandon Penner96-11Waitsburg-Prescott
2.7Nick Brown71-10Assumption
3.7Chance Laughery54-09Dayton
 

High Jump  A Team - Finals

1.8Owen Lanning4-10.00Waitsburg-Prescott
2.8Noah Dybdahl4-08.00Rogers Adventist
3.7Brach Hodgen4-08.00Sager
4.7Jason Carter4-04.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.7Jason Carter4-04.00Waitsburg-Prescott
5.7Auston Dixon4-02.00Dayton
6.8Brandon Goodell4-00.00Dayton
8Tyler ShaferNHWaitsburg-Prescott
 

High Jump  B Team - Finals

1.8Dylan Puckett4-01.00Dayton
 

Long Jump  A Team - Finals

1.8Isaiah Scheel17-10.00Assumption
2.8Brandon Goodell14-06.00Dayton
3.8Oscar Villalvazo13-01.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.8Daniel Mendoza11-11.00Dayton
5.7Bill Ferrera8-05.00Assumption
5.7Bill Ferrera8-05.00Assumption
 

Long Jump  B Team - Finals

1.8Jason Shafer13-08.00Rogers Adventist
2.7Agustin Gutierrez11-10.00Sager
3.7Kaleo Healy11-09.00Assumption
4.7Kobie Sunderland11-04.00Dayton
4.7Kobie Sunderland11-04.00Dayton
5.7Thor Johnson10-07.00Sager
6.8Matthew Warren10-04.00Dayton
6.8Matthew Warren10-04.00Dayton
 

Long Jump  C Team - Finals

1.7Chance Laughery9-04.00Dayton
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  A Team - Finals

1.8Naleesa Reiswig14.67Rogers Adventist
2.8Stacia Deal15.05Assumption
3.7Alexus Snyder17.96Dayton
4.7Kendall Field18.69Dayton
5.8Alea Pena19.92Dayton
5.8Alea Pena19.92Dayton
 

100 Meters  B Team - Finals

1.8Allyson Gibbar14.03Sager
2.8Rebecca Reyes14.50Rogers Adventist
3.8Sarah Phillips14.90Dayton
4.8Fatima Robles16.92Assumption
5.8Nikki Fisher17.37Waitsburg-Prescott
5.8Nikki Fisher17.37Waitsburg-Prescott
6.8Kathia Jimenez17.89Assumption
 

100 Meters  C Team - Finals

1.7Teresa Acock15.50Assumption
2.7Jordan Duehn15.52Assumption
3.7Abbie Underhill15.74Rogers Adventist
4.7Loreen Herrera15.84Rogers Adventist
5.7Alyssa Dybdahl16.30Rogers Adventist
5.7Alyssa Dybdahl16.30Rogers Adventist
6.7Josie Anhorn17.35Assumption
6.7Josie Anhorn17.35Assumption
7.7Destinee Bollinger18.70Assumption
 

200 Meters  A Team - Finals

1.8Stacia Deal31.67Assumption
2.7Jordan Dickinson36.18Rogers Adventist
3.7Marianna DeNully38.71Dayton
4.8Alea Pena40.77Dayton
4.8Alea Pena40.77Dayton
5.8Emma Esposito41.69Rogers Adventist
5.8Emma Esposito41.69Rogers Adventist
 

200 Meters  B Team - Finals

1.8Allyson Gibbar30.00Sager
2.8Rebecca Reyes31.56Rogers Adventist
 

200 Meters  C Team - Finals

1.7Jordan Duehn33.38Assumption
2.7Angie Dedloff33.62Dayton
3.7Alyssa Dybdahl33.98Rogers Adventist
4.7Carissa Price34.78Dayton
5.7Kristen Wagner36.15Rogers Adventist
5.7Kristen Wagner36.15Rogers Adventist
6.7Josie Anhorn37.72Assumption
 

400 Meters  A Team - Finals

1.7Emily Davis1:20.81Sager
2.7Jillian Cleveland1:44.62Dayton
 

400 Meters  C Team - Finals

1.7Kristen Wagner1:16.67Rogers Adventist
 

800 Meters  A Team - Finals

1.8Hannah Leahy3:05.65Assumption
2.8Camille Elmenhurst3:13.14Assumption
 

800 Meters  B Team - Finals

1.8Sarah Phillips3:00.03Dayton
2.8Mary-Brooks Baldwin3:12.40Assumption
3.7Anna Ruthven3:25.99Assumption
 

800 Meters  C Team - Finals

1.7Teresa Acock3:11.05Assumption
 

1500 Meters  A Team - Finals

1.8Kate Underhill7:28.50Rogers Adventist
 

1500 Meters  B Team - Finals

1.8Mary-Brooks Baldwin6:35.25Assumption
2.7Anna Ruthven7:06.99Assumption
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  A Team - Finals

1.8Naleesa Reiswig20.14Rogers Adventist
2.8Kate Underhill24.55Rogers Adventist
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  B Team - Finals

1.8Sarah Phillips19.67Dayton
2.8Samantha Davis21.28Dayton
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  C Team - Finals

1.7Abbie Underhill21.22Rogers Adventist
2.7Kristen Wagner23.09Rogers Adventist
 

4x100 Relay  A Team - Finals

1.-Rebecca Reyes
Alyssa Dybdahl
Abbie Underhill
Naleesa Reiswig
58.71Rogers Adventist
2.-Teresa Acock
Jordan Duehn
Hannah Leahy
Stacia Deal
59.97Assumption
 

4x100 Relay  B Team - Finals

1.-Samantha Davis
Angie Dedloff
Angela Mascall
Carissa Price
1:02.55Dayton
2.-Kathia Jimenez
Fatima Robles
Mary-Brooks Baldwin
Josie Anhorn
1:09.46Assumption
 

Shot Put - 6lb  A Team - Finals

1.8Kate Underhill25-01.00Rogers Adventist
2.8Alea Pena23-11.00Dayton
3.7Marianna DeNully23-11.00Dayton
4.8Gina Maiuri23-10.00Assumption
5.7Jordan Dickinson23-10.00Rogers Adventist
6.7Alexus Snyder23-08.00Dayton
7.7Jillian Cleveland18-06.00Dayton
8.8Emma Esposito18-01.00Rogers Adventist
 

Shot Put - 6lb  B Team - Finals

1.8Samantha Davis26-02.00Dayton
2.8Rebecca Reyes23-11.00Rogers Adventist
 

Shot Put - 6lb  C Team - Finals

1.7Kristen Wagner19-07.00Rogers Adventist
2.7Alyssa Dybdahl14-05.00Rogers Adventist
3.7Destinee Bollinger13-05.00Assumption
 

Shot Put - 4kg  A Team - Finals

1.8Kate Underhill25-01.00Rogers Adventist
2.8Alea Pena23-11.00Dayton
3.7Marianna DeNully23-11.00Dayton
4.8Gina Maiuri23-10.00Assumption
5.7Jordan Dickinson23-10.00Rogers Adventist
6.7Alexus Snyder23-08.00Dayton
7.7Jillian Cleveland18-06.00Dayton
8.8Emma Esposito18-01.00Rogers Adventist
 

Shot Put - 4kg  B Team - Finals

1.8Samantha Davis26-02.00Dayton
2.8Rebecca Reyes23-11.00Rogers Adventist
 

Discus - 1kg  A Team - Finals

1.8Gina Maiuri62-00Assumption
2.7Emily Davis50-02Sager
3.7Jordan Dickinson43-07Rogers Adventist
4.7Marianna DeNully40-11Dayton
5.8Camille Elmenhurst40-02Assumption
5.8Camille Elmenhurst40-02Assumption
6.7Kendall Field39-09Dayton
7.8Emma Esposito29-09Rogers Adventist
 

Discus - 1kg  B Team - Finals

1.8Kathia Jimenez38-00Assumption
2.8Nikki Fisher37-01Waitsburg-Prescott
 

Discus - 1kg  C Team - Finals

1.7Angie Dedloff37-00Dayton
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  A Team - Finals

1.8Stacia Deal81-04Assumption
2.8Hannah Leahy60-03Assumption
3.8Camille Elmenhurst59-03Assumption
4.8Gina Maiuri57-11Assumption
5.8Alea Pena55-04Dayton
6.8Kate Underhill52-04Rogers Adventist
7.7Alexus Snyder44-02Dayton
8.7Kendall Field38-00Dayton
8.7Jillian Cleveland38-00Dayton
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  B Team - Finals

1.8Samantha Davis70-04Dayton
2.7Anna Ruthven57-06Assumption
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  C Team - Finals

1.7Angela Mascall57-09Dayton
2.7Carissa Price43-01Dayton
3.7Loreen Herrera42-08Rogers Adventist
4.7Destinee Bollinger36-04Assumption
 

High Jump  A Team - Finals

1.8Naleesa Reiswig4-04.00Rogers Adventist
 

Long Jump  A Team - Finals

1.7Jillian Cleveland10-08.00Dayton
2.8Hannah Leahy10-06.00Assumption
3.7Jordan Dickinson10-00.00Rogers Adventist
4.7Marianna DeNully8-11.00Dayton
5.8Kathia Jimenez8-10.00Assumption
6.8Gina Maiuri8-06.50Assumption
6.8Camille Elmenhurst8-06.50Assumption
6.8Camille Elmenhurst8-06.50Assumption
8.7Alexus Snyder8-03.50Dayton
9.7Kendall Field6-10.00Dayton
 

Long Jump  B Team - Finals

1.8Sarah Phillips12-10.00Dayton
2.8Nikki Fisher9-02.00Waitsburg-Prescott
3.8Mary-Brooks Baldwin9-01.00Assumption
4.8Fatima Robles8-08.50Assumption
4.8Fatima Robles8-08.50Assumption
 

Long Jump  C Team - Finals

1.7Abbie Underhill11-06.00Rogers Adventist
2.7Jordan Duehn9-05.50Assumption
3.7Carissa Price8-09.00Dayton
4.7Angie Dedloff8-07.50Dayton
5.7Destinee Bollinger8-07.00Assumption
5.7Destinee Bollinger8-07.00Assumption
6.7Josie Anhorn7-04.00Assumption
7.7Angela Mascall7-02.00Dayton
7Teresa AcockSCRAssumption
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams