Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.92Snowflake
2.-Relay Team 44.34St Johns
3.-Boden Broseman
Justin Jackson
Zach Schoeneman
Brice Rova
45.39aShow Low
3.-Relay Team 45.39Show Low
4.-Relay Team 45.72Blue Ridge
5.-Relay Team 49.16Round Valley
6.-Relay Team 54.98Alchesay
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 01:32.3Snowflake
2.-Relay Team 01:33.9Show Low
3.-Relay Team 01:41.5St Johns
4.-Relay Team 01:43.4Round Valley
5.-Relay Team 01:44.5Alchesay
6.-Relay Team 01:46.0Blue Ridge
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 03:28.3Show Low
1.-Brice Rova
Boden Broseman
Cody Tenney
Josh Weeks
3:28.34aShow Low
2.-Relay Team 03:30.9Snowflake
3.-Relay Team 03:46.3Blue Ridge
4.-Relay Team 03:53.6Round Valley
5.-Relay Team 03:55.3St Johns
6.-Relay Team 04:10.7Alchesay
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 08:43.8Blue Ridge
2.-Relay Team 08:56.8Snowflake
3.-Relay Team 09:06.6Round Valley
4.-Relay Team 09:09.4Show Low
4.-Albert Ryan
Brett VanWinkle
Daniel Hemsel
Morgan Jessop
9:09.43aShow Low
5.-Relay Team 09:54.1St Johns
6.-Relay Team 10:12.7Alchesay
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 01:44.3Snowflake
2.-Relay Team 01:45.0Blue Ridge
3.-Relay Team 01:45.7Show Low
4.-Relay Team 01:46.9Round Valley
5.-Relay Team 01:50.8St Johns
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 03:58.4Snowflake
2.-Relay Team 04:14.3Round Valley
3.-Relay Team 04:23.0Show Low
4.-Relay Team 04:29.3Blue Ridge
5.-Relay Team 04:34.4Alchesay
-Relay Team DNSSt Johns
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:53.9Blue Ridge
2.-Relay Team 12:23.2Snowflake
3.-Relay Team 12:24.9Show Low
4.-Relay Team 13:37.0Alchesay
5.-Relay Team 14:07.7Round Valley
-Relay Team DNSSt Johns
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 01:05.9Snowflake
2.-Relay Team 01:09.6Blue Ridge
3.-Relay Team 01:13.1Show Low
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sheldon Jacks44-03.50Blue Ridge
2.12Alex Stebbins43-05.50Blue Ridge
3.10J.T. Bradley42-03.00Snowflake
4.11Derrick Osburn41-11.00Show Low
5.10Reggie Peterson39-10.00Snowflake
6.12Cody Carlson38-07.00Blue Ridge
7.11Brian Johnson37-11.50Show Low
8.11Tyler Holden35-10.50St Johns
9.11Jason Cooley35-07.00Show Low
10.10Derrick Slade35-04.25Round Valley
11.12Abe Thompson32-09.75St Johns
12.10Zane Thompson32-02.50St Johns
13.12Brando Riley28-07.00Alchesay
14.11Kendrick Crawford28-06.50Round Valley
15.10Chaz Pifer27-07.50Round Valley
16.9Nehko Edwards27-02.00Alchesay
17.9Austin Velasquez25-10.50Alchesay
11Connor BeattyNDSnowflake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian Johnson122-10Show Low
2.11Dean Hartman113-05Show Low
3.10J.T. Bradley108-06Snowflake
4.11Derrick Osburn107-08Show Low
5.10Derrick Slade107-04Round Valley
6.12Abe Thompson106-09St Johns
7.9Nehko Edwards97-08Alchesay
8.9Tyrel London94-11Blue Ridge
9.10Grant Knox93-11Blue Ridge
10.11Tyler Holden93-06St Johns
11.11Jace Weatherford91-05Snowflake
12.12Eric Porter88-02Round Valley
13.12Brando Riley87-08Alchesay
14.10Dallas Haught85-00Blue Ridge
15.11Connor Beatty81-10Snowflake
16.10Zane Thompson80-07St Johns
17.9Austin Velasquez79-01Alchesay
18.10Chaz Pifer69-04Round Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Niko Gutierrez5-10.00Round Valley
2.9Spencer Smith5-08.00Show Low
3.12Conor Harrell5-08.00Snowflake
4.10Kirt Solomon5-08.00Snowflake
5.11Josh Weeks5-06.00Show Low
6.9Tanner Bingham5-06.00Round Valley
7.9Everett Lunt5-04.00Snowflake
7.10Isaac Schimmel5-04.00Blue Ridge
7.10Skyler Hill5-04.00Blue Ridge
7.11Aevan Thomas5-04.00St Johns
11.10Ben Watson5-02.00Blue Ridge
11.10Daniel Tonelli5-02.00Show Low
11Kendrick CrawfordNHRound Valley
11Arron DargieNHSt Johns
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Patterson13-00.00Show Low
1.12Doug Johnson13-00.00Show Low
3.11Wil Hoppe12-06.00Round Valley
3.11Tyler Johnson12-06.00St Johns
3.11Caleb Whiting12-06.00Round Valley
6.11Josh Rodriguez11-00.00St Johns
6.10Jacob Goodsel11-00.00Round Valley
8.10Devin Moffat10-06.00Blue Ridge
8.10Anthony Padilla10-06.00Blue Ridge
8.10Matt Babb10-06.00Snowflake
11.10Jacob Johnson9-06.00Snowflake
11.10Christian Jessop9-06.00St Johns
13.9Quentin Scott9-00.00Snowflake
13.10Gavin Wisner9-00.00Blue Ridge
11Blake SweigertNHShow Low
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Johnson21-03.50 (.1)Snowflake
2.10Konner Lee20-10.25 (.1)St Johns
3.12Jacob Rawlins19-06.75 (.3)Snowflake
3.12Chayse Russell19-06.75 (-.6)Blue Ridge
5.10Dillion Graf19-03.25 (.1)St Johns
6.12Jon Orona19-01.25 (1.8)Blue Ridge
7.11Kyle Owens18-07.25 (-.8)Blue Ridge
8.9Spencer Smith18-07.00 (-3.1)Show Low
9.11Hunter Farr18-03.50 (.3)Snowflake
10.9David Wiseman16-08.25 (.2)St Johns
11.11Corwin Carroll16-02.75 (2.1)Alchesay
12.11John Amos15-06.50 (-.3)Alchesay
13.10Daniel Tonelli15-05.50 (-.3)Show Low
14.12Keever Caddo15-00.50 (-.2)Alchesay
15.9Wes Padilla9-02.75 (-.3)Round Valley
11Wil HoppeNDRound Valley
9Dalton TaylorDNSRound Valley
10Boden BrosemanNDShow Low
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Rawlins40-11.00 (-1.8)Snowflake
2.10Konner Lee40-06.75 (-.7)St Johns
3.12Jon Orona39-01.25 (-.9)Blue Ridge
4.10Landon Godfrey37-07.75 (-.4)Snowflake
5.10Dustin Shumway35-10.75 (-2.1)Snowflake
6.11John Amos35-06.25 (-.3)Alchesay
7.11Kyle Owens35-04.00 (-.4)Blue Ridge
8.11Corwin Carroll34-10.25 (-.8)Alchesay
9.9Tanner Bingham34-03.25 (-2.9)Round Valley
10.10Jacob Goodsel31-10.25 (-1.2)Round Valley
11.9David Wiseman31-00.00 (-2.4)St Johns
12.10Pernell Burnette30-08.75 (-2.8)Alchesay
13.9Wes Padilla28-06.50 (-1.3)Round Valley
10Cody EdgingtonNDBlue Ridge
10Daniel TonelliND (-1.0)Show Low
10Boden BrosemanNDShow Low
10Justin JacksonNDShow Low
11Aevan ThomasNDSt Johns
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division III Arizona
Division IV Arizona