Athletic.net Team Results Management

Lupe Acevedo Relays

Wednesday, April 27, 2011

Blue Ridge HS, Lakeside

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Arizona - Division IV
St Johns
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.92Snowflake
2.-Relay Team 44.34St Johns
3.-Boden Broseman
Justin Jackson
Zach Schoeneman
Brice Rova
45.39aShow Low
3.-Relay Team 45.39Show Low
4.-Relay Team 45.72Blue Ridge
5.-Relay Team 49.16Round Valley
6.-Relay Team 54.98Alchesay
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 01:32.3Snowflake
2.-Relay Team 01:33.9Show Low
3.-Relay Team 01:41.5St Johns
4.-Relay Team 01:43.4Round Valley
5.-Relay Team 01:44.5Alchesay
6.-Relay Team 01:46.0Blue Ridge
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 03:28.3Show Low
1.-Brice Rova
Boden Broseman
Cody Tenney
Josh Weeks
3:28.34aShow Low
2.-Relay Team 03:30.9Snowflake
3.-Relay Team 03:46.3Blue Ridge
4.-Relay Team 03:53.6Round Valley
5.-Relay Team 03:55.3St Johns
6.-Relay Team 04:10.7Alchesay
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 08:43.8Blue Ridge
2.-Relay Team 08:56.8Snowflake
3.-Relay Team 09:06.6Round Valley
4.-Relay Team 09:09.4Show Low
4.-Albert Ryan
Brett VanWinkle
Daniel Hemsel
Morgan Jessop
9:09.43aShow Low
5.-Relay Team 09:54.1St Johns
6.-Relay Team 10:12.7Alchesay
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 01:44.3Snowflake
2.-Relay Team 01:45.0Blue Ridge
3.-Relay Team 01:45.7Show Low
4.-Relay Team 01:46.9Round Valley
5.-Relay Team 01:50.8St Johns
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 03:58.4Snowflake
2.-Relay Team 04:14.3Round Valley
3.-Relay Team 04:23.0Show Low
4.-Relay Team 04:29.3Blue Ridge
5.-Relay Team 04:34.4Alchesay
-Relay Team DNSSt Johns
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:53.9Blue Ridge
2.-Relay Team 12:23.2Snowflake
3.-Relay Team 12:24.9Show Low
4.-Relay Team 13:37.0Alchesay
5.-Relay Team 14:07.7Round Valley
-Relay Team DNSSt Johns
 
 
X 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 01:05.9Snowflake
2.-Relay Team 01:09.6Blue Ridge
3.-Relay Team 01:13.1Show Low
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sheldon Jacks44-03.50Blue Ridge
2.12Alex Stebbins43-05.50Blue Ridge
3.10J.T. Bradley42-03.00Snowflake
4.11Derrick Osburn41-11.00Show Low
5.10Reggie Peterson39-10.00Snowflake
6.12Cody Carlson38-07.00Blue Ridge
7.11Brian Johnson37-11.50Show Low
8.11Tyler Holden35-10.50St Johns
9.11Jason Cooley35-07.00Show Low
10.10Derrick Slade35-04.25Round Valley
11.12Abe Thompson32-09.75St Johns
12.10Zane Thompson32-02.50St Johns
13.12Brando Riley28-07.00Alchesay
14.11Kendrick Crawford28-06.50Round Valley
15.10Chaz Pifer27-07.50Round Valley
16.9Nehko Edwards27-02.00Alchesay
17.9Austin Velasquez25-10.50Alchesay
11Connor BeattyNDSnowflake
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brian Johnson122-10Show Low
2.11Dean Hartman113-05Show Low
3.10J.T. Bradley108-06Snowflake
4.11Derrick Osburn107-08Show Low
5.10Derrick Slade107-04Round Valley
6.12Abe Thompson106-09St Johns
7.9Nehko Edwards97-08Alchesay
8.9Tyrel London94-11Blue Ridge
9.10Grant Knox93-11Blue Ridge
10.11Tyler Holden93-06St Johns
11.11Jace Weatherford91-05Snowflake
12.12Eric Porter88-02Round Valley
13.12Brando Riley87-08Alchesay
14.10Dallas Haught85-00Blue Ridge
15.11Connor Beatty81-10Snowflake
16.10Zane Thompson80-07St Johns
17.9Austin Velasquez79-01Alchesay
18.10Chaz Pifer69-04Round Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Niko Gutierrez5-10.00Round Valley
2.9Spencer Smith5-08.00Show Low
3.12Conor Harrell5-08.00Snowflake
4.10Kirt Solomon5-08.00Snowflake
5.11Josh Weeks5-06.00Show Low
6.9Tanner Bingham5-06.00Round Valley
7.9Everett Lunt5-04.00Snowflake
7.11Aevan Thomas5-04.00St Johns
7.10Isaac Schimmel5-04.00Blue Ridge
7.10Skyler Hill5-04.00Blue Ridge
11.10Ben Watson5-02.00Blue Ridge
11.10Daniel Tonelli5-02.00Show Low
11Kendrick CrawfordNHRound Valley
11Arron DargieNHSt Johns
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniel Patterson13-00.00Show Low
1.12Doug Johnson13-00.00Show Low
3.11Wil Hoppe12-06.00Round Valley
3.11Caleb Whiting12-06.00Round Valley
3.11Tyler Johnson12-06.00St Johns
6.11Josh Rodriguez11-00.00St Johns
6.10Jacob Goodsel11-00.00Round Valley
8.10Matt Babb10-06.00Snowflake
8.10Anthony Padilla10-06.00Blue Ridge
8.10Devin Moffat10-06.00Blue Ridge
11.10Christian Jessop9-06.00St Johns
11.10Jacob Johnson9-06.00Snowflake
13.9Quentin Scott9-00.00Snowflake
13.10Gavin Wisner9-00.00Blue Ridge
11Blake SweigertNHShow Low
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tyler Johnson21-03.50Snowflake
2.10Konner Lee20-10.25St Johns
3.12Jacob Rawlins19-06.75Snowflake
3.12Chayse Russell19-06.75Blue Ridge
5.10Dillion Graf19-03.25St Johns
6.12Jon Orona19-01.25Blue Ridge
7.11Kyle Owens18-07.25Blue Ridge
8.9Spencer Smith18-07.00Show Low
9.11Hunter Farr18-03.50Snowflake
10.9David Wiseman16-08.25St Johns
11.11Corwin Carroll16-02.75Alchesay
12.11John Amos15-06.50Alchesay
13.10Daniel Tonelli15-05.50Show Low
14.12Keever Caddo15-00.50Alchesay
15.9Wes Padilla9-02.75Round Valley
11Wil HoppeNDRound Valley
9Dalton TaylorDNSRound Valley
10Boden BrosemanNDShow Low
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Rawlins40-11.00Snowflake
2.10Konner Lee40-06.75St Johns
3.12Jon Orona39-01.25Blue Ridge
4.10Landon Godfrey37-07.75Snowflake
5.10Dustin Shumway35-10.75Snowflake
6.11John Amos35-06.25Alchesay
7.11Kyle Owens35-04.00Blue Ridge
8.11Corwin Carroll34-10.25Alchesay
9.9Tanner Bingham34-03.25Round Valley
10.10Jacob Goodsel31-10.25Round Valley
11.9David Wiseman31-00.00St Johns
12.10Pernell Burnette30-08.75Alchesay
13.9Wes Padilla28-06.50Round Valley
10Boden BrosemanNDShow Low
10Daniel TonelliNDShow Low
10Justin JacksonNDShow Low
11Aevan ThomasNDSt Johns
10Cody EdgingtonNDBlue Ridge
 

Womens Results

 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 52.38Snowflake
2.-Relay Team 53.1St Johns
3.-Relay Team 53.18Blue Ridge
4.-Relay Team 55.2Round Valley
5.-Mikayla Brannon
Baylee Schoder
Ciara Daniel
Haley Pomeroy
55.67aShow Low
5.-Relay Team 55.67Show Low
6.-Relay Team 59.37Alchesay
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 01:54.1Snowflake
2.-Relay Team 02:01.0Round Valley
3.-Relay Team 02:08.9Blue Ridge
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 04:18.0Show Low
1.-Devon Layton
Carissa Jones
Alexis Ricedorff
Chastine Virgin
4:18.04aShow Low
2.-Relay Team 04:19.8Snowflake
3.-Relay Team 04:22.7Blue Ridge
4.-Relay Team 04:50.3Alchesay
5.-Relay Team 04:52.0St Johns
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:47.8Show Low
1.-Devon Layton
Carissa Jones
Alexis Ricedorff
Chastine Virgin
10:47.83aShow Low
2.-Relay Team 11:09.9Alchesay
3.-Relay Team 11:17.4Blue Ridge
4.-Relay Team 11:41.7Snowflake
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 02:01.9Blue Ridge
2.-Relay Team 02:04.5St Johns
3.-Relay Team 02:07.2Alchesay
4.-Relay Team 02:08.5Round Valley
5.-Relay Team 02:08.6Snowflake
6.-Relay Team 02:11.4Show Low
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 04:57.2Blue Ridge
2.-Relay Team 05:04.0St Johns
3.-Relay Team 05:07.0Round Valley
4.-Relay Team 05:13.5Show Low
5.-Relay Team 05:17.5Snowflake
6.-Relay Team 05:47.3Alchesay
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 14:27.4Blue Ridge
2.-Relay Team 15:11.7Show Low
3.-Relay Team 16:00.6Alchesay
4.-Relay Team 16:57.6Snowflake
-Relay Team DNSSt Johns
 
 
X 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 01:12.2Snowflake
2.-Relay Team 01:13.1Blue Ridge
3.-Relay Team 01:14.9Show Low
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jessica Neff30-01.50Snowflake
2.11Danielle Hext29-08.00Snowflake
3.12Leanne Fall28-07.50Alchesay
4.12Shea Bride28-02.75St Johns
5.10Celia Williams26-10.00Blue Ridge
6.12Katy Gillespie25-08.00Blue Ridge
7.9Caitlin Christensen25-01.00Snowflake
8.10China Wadlington24-08.00Round Valley
9.12Tenille Nachu24-02.00Alchesay
10.10Becca Schinke23-09.00Show Low
11.11Mataya Newhall22-07.75Alchesay
12.9Morgan Udall21-05.75Round Valley
13.9Kaytlynn Maxwell21-05.50Show Low
14.10Karin Glemmested21-03.50Round Valley
15.10Maria Gaunt21-00.25Show Low
16.9Millie Phillips20-00.00Blue Ridge
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Celia Williams98-02Blue Ridge
2.10Becca Schinke97-01Show Low
3.12Leanne Fall91-01Alchesay
4.11Danielle Hext76-11Snowflake
5.12Katy Gillespie75-09Blue Ridge
6.12Shelby Teel74-03Blue Ridge
7.9Kaytlynn Maxwell68-07Show Low
8.9Amber Livingston66-08Snowflake
9.9Marissa LaRue65-03Round Valley
10.12Shea Bride63-09St Johns
11.9Chelan Muder59-03Snowflake
12.9Aitana Paxson59-01Alchesay
13.10China Wadlington52-01Round Valley
14.10Maria Gaunt48-10Show Low
15.12Jaime Rustin45-04Alchesay
10Karin GlemmestedNDRound Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mariah Genck5-00.00Blue Ridge
2.11Brooklynn Trickey4-10.00St Johns
3.9Torrey Andresen4-06.00Blue Ridge
3.9Mikaila Jordan4-06.00Snowflake
3.9Marissa LaRue4-06.00Round Valley
6.11Carli Stratton4-04.00Snowflake
6.11Nikki Cirivello4-04.00St Johns
8.11Sierra Brown3-10.00Blue Ridge
8.9Kelly Charles3-10.00Snowflake
11Miranda FarrDNSSt Johns
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Johnson9-06.00Blue Ridge
2.12Savanna Stabenow8-08.00Show Low
3.10Amanda Crawford8-04.00Round Valley
4.10Haley Pomeroy7-06.00Show Low
5.11Ciara Daniel7-00.00Show Low
6.11Stormy Rogers6-06.00St Johns
6.9Naomi Schimmel6-06.00Blue Ridge
6.10Stormy Penrod6-06.00Round Valley
9.9Dana Brewer6-00.00Blue Ridge
9.10Dallas Pearce6-00.00St Johns
10Shiloh DonaldsonNHRound Valley
10Shelbi RawlinsDNSSnowflake
10Lindsey WebbDNSSnowflake
9Caitlin ChristensenNHSnowflake
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brooklynn Trickey15-09.50St Johns
2.10Savannah Brown15-00.25St Johns
3.12Maddie Higgins14-02.25Blue Ridge
4.10Alexa Jones13-09.50Snowflake
5.11Caitlyn Despain13-09.00Snowflake
6.10Shelby Helwig13-07.75Blue Ridge
7.10Shiloh Donaldson13-07.50Round Valley
8.9Jill Turner13-04.00Blue Ridge
9.12Cassandra Adams13-03.75Show Low
10.9Mikayla Brannon13-01.25Show Low
11.10Karin Glemmested11-09.25Round Valley
12.10Charly Flake11-08.50Snowflake
9Kaytlynn MaxwellNDShow Low
10China WadlingtonNDRound Valley
10Dallas PearceNDSt Johns
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Naomi Hesse30-07.75Blue Ridge
2.11Heather Patterson29-06.75St Johns
3.9Tyanne Martindell29-06.25Snowflake
4.11Ty Craum28-09.00Snowflake
5.11Carli Stratton28-06.00Snowflake
6.11Jessica Johnson27-01.75Blue Ridge
7.9Joy Johnson26-10.00Blue Ridge
11Miranda FarrDNSSt Johns
11Brooklynn TrickeyNDSt Johns
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.