Team Results Management

Meet Info

A BoysB BoysC BoysA GirlsB GirlsC Girls
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  A Boys - Finals

1.8Gharrett Krantz12.25h PRFrenchtown
2.8Chance Maes12.49h PRHellgate
3.8Marty Pigeon12.61h PRSt Joseph
4.8Trevor Dickey12.72h PRLolo
5.8Jared Mackey12.74h PRTarget Range
6.8Brandon Boland12.77h PRLolo
7.8Brock Shaide12.96h PRHellgate
8.8Cole Allen13.43h PRFrenchtown
8.8Brandon McCaffree13.43h PRHellgate
10.8Bridger Truett13.47h PRFrenchtown
11.8Quinn Lowery13.48h PRFrenchtown
12.8Nate Behan13.64h PRLolo
13.8Will Medeiros13.69h PRSt Joseph
14.8Dalton Galland13.72h PRBonner
15.8Monte White14.00h PRFrenchtown
16.8Logan Reid14.08h PRSt Joseph
17.8Kalen Christians14.22h PRSt Joseph
18.8Elias Snyder14.49h PRLolo
19.8Stephen SEllman15.42h SRSt Joseph
20.8Noah Eikens15.67h PRSt Joseph
21.8Ryan Hamilton16.69h PRBonner
22.8Gabe Worman16.73h PRSt Joseph
8Tanner SharpSCR PRHellgate
8Tayler YotherSCR PRHellgate
8Dakoda WahlSCR SRClinton
8Jonathan McGuinessSCR PRClinton
 

100 Meters  B Boys - Finals

1.7Joey Stevens12.23h SRLolo
2.7Jake Rebish13.07h SRLolo
3.7Collin Fischer13.09h SRHellgate
4.7Nolan Jenko13.48h SRHellgate
5.7Isaiah Bohlken13.51h PRValley Christian
6.7Andrew King13.69h SRFrenchtown
7.7Noah Pohlman13.72h SRTarget Range
8.7Strother Cooper13.75h SRSt Joseph
9.7Bren Drew13.88h PRLolo
10.7Michael Banna13.99h PRTarget Range
11.7Drew Sheridan14.16h PRHellgate
12.7Tanner Sanders14.42h PRLolo
13.7Mitchell Umland14.97h SRLolo
14.7Parker Spadt15.02h SRFrenchtown
15.7Payden King15.03h SRDeSmet
16.7Lochlin Ermitinger15.15h PRSt Joseph
17.7Jack Menendez15.53h SRSt Joseph
17.7Drake Pruitt15.53h SRBonner
19.7Blaine Redman15.57h PRPotomac
20.7Noah Marquis16.10h SRFrenchtown
21.7Hunter Sauza16.73h PRClinton
22.7Tanner Babbit18.96h PRBonner
7Isaiah HansenSCR PRBonner
7Jonathon BlanchardSCR PRFrenchtown
7Kenny VanVallisSCR PRLolo
7Mikael HeydtSCR PRTarget Range
7Matt TillmanSCR PRTarget Range
 

100 Meters  C Boys - Finals

1.6Nick Yovetich13.99h PRTarget Range
2.6Cameron Kovarik14.07h SRLolo
3.6Tyler Glenn14.13h SRHellgate
4.6Adam Zimmer14.27h PRHellgate
5.6Nick Wakai14.44h SRTarget Range
6.6Rory Benedict14.97h PRPotomac
7.6Erik Marquis15.33h PRFrenchtown
8.6Chace Gurzynski15.44h SRClinton
9.6Jack Burns15.47h SRLolo
10.6Nate Furrer15.60h PRClinton
11.6Trevor Lotton15.66h PRLolo
12.6Caleb Anderson15.77h SRBonner
13.6Rushton Hicks15.92h PRTarget Range
14.6Brendan Campbell15.97h SRTarget Range
15.6Harlen York16.18h SRDeSmet
16.6Niko Medeiros16.27h PRSt Joseph
17.6Sam Bryan16.29h SRSt Joseph
18.6Cole Franke16.36h PRClinton
19.6Egnor Cobie16.43h PRBonner
20.6Gary Bruun16.45h SRTarget Range
21.6Payton Schild16.50h PRLolo
22.6Blaze Siever16.59h PRFrenchtown
23.6Casey Jones16.66h PRFrenchtown
24.6Jack Johnson16.67h PRLolo
25.6Wyatt Gordon16.75h PRFrenchtown
26.6Jacob Delight16.89h PRPotomac
27.6Michael HagEstad17.27h PRSt Joseph
28.6Brad Hoshor17.53h PRFrenchtown
29.6Tommy Sellman17.57h PRSt Joseph
30.6Matthew Radcliff17.59h PRSt Joseph
31.6Andre Sainsbury18.03h PRPotomac
32.6Jack Johnson18.23h PRSt Joseph
33.6Forest Lester18.34h SRDeSmet
6Garrett JohnsSCR PRHellgate
6Keaton HaytakaSCR PRHellgate
6Michael Kaito RoemerSCR SRHellgate
6Robert WardSCR SRBonner
 

200 Meters  A Boys - Finals

1.8Marty Pigeon25.84h PRSt Joseph
2.8Jared Mackey26.14h PRTarget Range
3.8Gharrett Krantz26.16h PRFrenchtown
4.8Brandon Boland27.01h PRLolo
5.8Carter Westphal27.12h PRTarget Range
6.8Dalton Galland27.27h PRBonner
7.8Quinn Lowery28.17h PRFrenchtown
8.8Kade Pfafhausen28.29h PRBonner
9.8Monte White29.09h PRFrenchtown
10.8Logan Reid29.77h PRSt Joseph
11.8Elias Snyder30.49h PRLolo
12.8Dakota Diller34.29h PRFrenchtown
13.8Gabe Worman38.24h PRSt Joseph
8Stephen SEllmanSCR SRSt Joseph
8Brock ShaideSCR PRHellgate
8Chance MaesSCR PRHellgate
8Brandon McCaffreeSCR PRHellgate
8Tony TsuberSCR SRDeSmet
8Cole AllenSCR SRFrenchtown
 

200 Meters  B Boys - Finals

1.7Joey Stevens25.59h SRLolo
2.7Jake Rebish26.48h SRLolo
3.7Nolan Jenko27.16h PRHellgate
4.7Isaiah Bohlken28.68h SRValley Christian
5.7Mitchell Umland29.51h PRLolo
6.7Kolton Sandau29.87h SRHellgate
7.7Strother Cooper30.22h PRSt Joseph
8.7Lochlin Ermitinger30.29h PRSt Joseph
9.7Marcus Lindquist30.33h SRHellgate
10.7Brendan Cyr31.47h SRClinton
11.7Cody Haugen32.27h PRClinton
12.7Kyle Chester32.97h PRHellgate
13.7Mac Lowder33.93h PRTarget Range
14.7Joseph Tuhy34.29h PRBonner
15.7Jonathon Blanchard35.05h SRFrenchtown
16.7Chad Helean35.33h PRHellgate
7Andrew KingSCR PRFrenchtown
8Jacob DarganFS PRValley Christian
 

200 Meters  C Boys - Finals

1.6Nick Yovetich29.02h PRTarget Range
2.6Cameron Kovarik29.26h PRLolo
3.6Adam Zimmer29.82h SRHellgate
4.6Tyler Glenn29.83h PRHellgate
5.6Max Triepke30.65h PRTarget Range
6.6Benjamin Hayataka31.37h PRHellgate
7.6Erik Marquis31.47h SRFrenchtown
8.6Trevor Lotton31.82h SRLolo
9.6Brendan Campbell32.28h SRTarget Range
10.6Niko Medeiros33.21h PRSt Joseph
11.6Viktor Lemeza34.19h PRHellgate
12.6Sam Bryan34.32h SRSt Joseph
13.6Larissa Sweet34.35h PRValley Christian
14.6Blaze Siever34.85h PRFrenchtown
15.6Casey Jones35.69h PRFrenchtown
16.6Josh Malone36.10h PRHellgate
17.6Jack Johnson36.17h PRLolo
18.6Joel Taylor36.63h PRBonner
19.6Brad Hoshor38.73h PRFrenchtown
20.6Cole Campbell40.91h PRLolo
21.6Forest Lester44.14h PRDeSmet
 

400 Meters  A Boys - Finals

1.8Jared Mackey1:02.27h PRTarget Range
2.8Brock Shaide1:03.39h PRHellgate
3.8Sam Kirkeide1:03.69h PRTarget Range
4.8Blaine Lawerence1:09.80h PRFrenchtown
5.8Robert Jones1:10.37h PRFrenchtown
6.8Wyatt Mathews1:11.02h PRBonner
7.8Brandon McCaffree1:15.46h PRHellgate
8.8Henry Hughes1:16.16h PRDeSmet
9.8Tanner Sharp1:18.25h PRHellgate
10.8Noah Eslick1:22.13h PRHellgate
11.8Travis Weinant1:24.11h PRFrenchtown
8Nate PerkinsSCR PRLolo
8Brandon BolandSCR PRLolo
8Seth FosterSCR SRLolo
8Colin BinghamSCR SRHellgate
8Sean PetersonSCR PRTarget Range
 

400 Meters  B Boys - Finals

1.7Isaiah Bohlken1:01.51h SRValley Christian
2.7Collin Fischer1:03.35h SRHellgate
3.7Strother Cooper1:05.10h PRSt Joseph
4.7Kolton Sandau1:05.14h SRHellgate
5.8Jacob Dargan1:05.97h SRValley Christian
6.7Zac Martin1:08.61h PRBonner
7.7Mathew Hovdenes1:09.28h PRLolo
8.7Mac Lowder1:11.09h SRTarget Range
9.7Jimmy Sturdevant1:12.21h PRSt Joseph
10.7Joseph Tuhy1:13.24h SRBonner
11.7Noah Marquis1:15.33h SRFrenchtown
12.7Jacob McShane1:15.89h PRLolo
13.7Mitchell Zook1:15.91h PRHellgate
14.7Jack Hall1:20.77h PRHellgate
15.7Dylan Davis1:23.43h PRHellgate
16.7Austin Ross1:24.90h PRFrenchtown
 

400 Meters  C Boys - Finals

1.6Max Triepke1:06.99h SRTarget Range
2.6Matt Carlson1:09.73h SRTarget Range
3.6Taylor Gregory1:16.30h SRLolo
4.6Erik Marquis1:19.42h SRFrenchtown
5.6Chace Gurzynski1:20.12h PRClinton
6.6Joel Taylor1:21.24h PRBonner
7.6Sergey Babak1:21.77h PRHellgate
8.6Blaze Siever1:23.43h PRFrenchtown
9.6Larissa Sweet1:24.80h SRValley Christian
10.6Isaac Renfro1:25.89h PRTarget Range
11.6Sam Bryan1:25.97h PRSt Joseph
12.6Marc Anschuetz1:33.06h PRBonner
13.6Cole Campbell1:37.86h PRLolo
14.6Bryan Swanson1:43.15h PRHellgate
15.6Parker Davis1:43.17h PRHellgate
16.6Lukas Tutty1:44.36h PRLolo
17.6Forest Lester1:49.71h PRDeSmet
6Justin TardySCR PRHellgate
 

800 Meters  A Boys - Finals

1.8Cole Allen2:31.86h PRFrenchtown
2.8Mark Lebsock2:37.19h PRFrenchtown
3.8Elliot Tabler2:37.98h PRLolo
4.8Kobe Johnson2:48.43h PRLolo
5.8Cody Swanson2:52.60h PRLolo
6.8Kaleb Renfro2:58.37h PRTarget Range
8Sean PetersonSCR PRTarget Range
8Tanner SharpSCR PRHellgate
8Todd ThayerSCR PRSt Joseph
8Eric ShortSCR PRSt Joseph
8Blaine LawerenceSCR PRFrenchtown
8Elijah MarceauSCR PRFrenchtown
8Austin SantSCR PRBonner
8Jonathan TaylorSCR PRBonner
 

800 Meters  B Boys - Finals

1.7Jaron Forney2:36.24h SRHellgate
2.7Danny Provo2:40.93h SRTarget Range
3.7James Fry2:42.17h SRFrenchtown
4.7Zac Martin2:46.68h SRBonner
5.7Hunter Cruiz2:48.40h PRFrenchtown
6.7Koessler Tolleson Knee2:49.00h SRTarget Range
7.7Mathew Hovdenes2:52.84h PRLolo
8.7Mac Lowder2:55.49h SRTarget Range
9.7Jimmy Sturdevant2:55.61h PRSt Joseph
10.7Dawson Jones2:56.23h PRFrenchtown
11.7Damien Croft2:58.67h PRLolo
12.7Preston Novak3:06.19h SRClinton
13.7Jacob McShane3:06.52h PRLolo
14.7Jack Hall3:07.61h PRHellgate
15.7Keith Clark3:08.45h PRFrenchtown
16.7Joseph Tuhy3:08.89h SRBonner
17.7Conner Wingard3:17.02h PRHellgate
18.7Austin Ross3:37.90h PRFrenchtown
19.7Jacob Butler3:53.03h PRHellgate
 

800 Meters  C Boys - Finals

1.6Max Triepke2:43.78h SRTarget Range
2.6Nate Furrer2:45.21h PRClinton
3.6Sam Reilly2:51.72h SRSt Joseph
4.6Caden Sant2:55.13h PRBonner
5.6Olof Sohlberg2:58.24h SRHellgate
6.6Frank Dean2:58.37h PRFrenchtown
7.6Matt Holter3:00.43h PRLolo
8.6Taylor Gregory3:03.68h SRLolo
9.6Cole Franke3:04.38h PRClinton
10.6Anders Holmquist3:05.87h SRFrenchtown
11.6Jacob Lackner3:08.08h SRFrenchtown
12.6Graham Moss3:10.57h PRHellgate
13.6Brendan Gallagher3:21.45h SRHellgate
14.6Sergey Babak3:33.17h PRHellgate
15.6Conner Racicot3:35.64h PRHellgate
6Sam BryanSCR PRSt Joseph
6Marc AnschuetzSCR PRBonner
 

1600 Meters  A Boys - Finals

1.8Elliot Tabler5:50.32h PRLolo
2.8Todd Thayer5:53.52h PRSt Joseph
3.8Christian Hoffman5:54.90h PRBonner
4.8Kobe Johnson5:55.73h PRLolo
5.8Jonathan Taylor5:58.59h PRBonner
6.8Blaine Lawerence6:00.34h PRFrenchtown
7.8Austin Sant6:01.24h PRBonner
8.8Samuel Larson6:03.99h PRValley Christian
9.8Eric Short6:20.15h PRSt Joseph
10.8Noah Eikens6:43.68h PRSt Joseph
11.8Kenny Tripp7:01.83h PRSt Joseph
12.8Gabe Worman7:54.04h PRSt Joseph
13.8Charlie Johnson8:05.03h PRSt Joseph
8Sean PetersonSCR PRTarget Range
 

1600 Meters  B Boys - Finals

1.7Zac Martin5:42.59h SRBonner
2.7Danny Provo5:45.99h SRTarget Range
3.7Elvin Dog Taking Gun5:48.59h PRHellgate
4.7Koessler Tolleson Knee5:55.14h SRTarget Range
5.7Hunter Cruiz5:59.55h SRFrenchtown
6.7Preston Novak6:05.41h SRClinton
7.7Damien Croft6:08.94h PRLolo
8.7Jace Kovilicky6:12.37h PRLolo
9.7Jake Tabish6:15.41h PRHellgate
10.7Isaiah Hansen6:17.09h PRBonner
11.7Tyler Best6:24.87h PRTarget Range
12.7Josh Brunner6:41.39h PRHellgate
13.7Austin Ross7:00.26h PRFrenchtown
14.7Drake Pruitt7:05.69h PRBonner
15.7Kele Gloria7:31.80h PRHellgate
16.7Jacob Butler7:50.20h PRHellgate
7Cody GronkeSCR PRHellgate
7Mitchell ZookSCR SRHellgate
6Caden SantSCRBonner
 

1600 Meters  C Boys - Finals

1.6Nate Furrer6:00.71h PRClinton
2.6Caden Sant6:04.37h SRBonner
3.6Matt Holter6:14.43h PRLolo
4.6Frank Dean6:15.97h PRFrenchtown
5.6Cole Franke6:24.76h PRClinton
6.6Olof Sohlberg6:28.47h SRHellgate
7.6Isaac Renfro6:34.91h PRTarget Range
8.6Jacob Lackner6:45.32h PRFrenchtown
9.6Graham Moss6:47.41h SRHellgate
10.6Anders Holmquist7:19.49h SRFrenchtown
11.6Joel Taylor7:41.37h PRBonner
6Niko MedeirosSCR PRSt Joseph
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  A Boys - Finals

1.8Tristan Grey15.49h PRBonner
2.8Trevor Dickey15.50h PRLolo
3.8Gharrett Krantz16.09h PRFrenchtown
4.8Dalton Galland16.88h PRBonner
5.8Dana Kowacheck16.98h PRHellgate
6.8Cody Swanson17.87h PRLolo
7.8Logan Reid18.21h PRSt Joseph
8.8Tommy Tirrell18.22h PRSt Joseph
9.8Nate Behan18.29h PRLolo
10.8Jason Fraley18.69h PRDeSmet
11.8Tanner Sharp18.88h PRHellgate
12.8Noah Eikens18.94h PRSt Joseph
13.8Blaine Lawerence19.57h PRFrenchtown
14.8Tres Tinkle19.74h SRHellgate
15.8Dakota Diller20.95h PRFrenchtown
16.8Kenny Tripp22.08h PRSt Joseph
17.8Gabe Worman23.11h PRSt Joseph
18.8Charlie Johnson23.24h PRSt Joseph
8Nate PerkinsSCR PRLolo
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  B Boys - Finals

1.7Collin Fischer16.63h SRHellgate
2.7Drew Sheridan16.69h SRHellgate
3.7Andrew King17.07h SRFrenchtown
4.7Jaron Forney18.17h SRHellgate
5.7Parker Spadt18.27h SRFrenchtown
6.7Marcus Lindquist18.51h PRHellgate
7.7Hunter Cruiz19.09h SRFrenchtown
8.7Josh Brunner19.28h PRHellgate
9.7Zack Veseth19.80h PRClinton
10.7Jack Menendez20.10h PRSt Joseph
11.7Hunter Sauza20.47h PRClinton
12.7Chad Helean20.65h PRHellgate
13.7Cody Haugen20.67h PRClinton
13.7Jace Kovilicky20.67h PRLolo
15.7Dawson Jones20.70h SRFrenchtown
16.7Noah Marquis21.27h PRFrenchtown
17.7Zach Grimmer22.12h PRClinton
18.7Kenny VanVallis23.73h PRLolo
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  C Boys - Finals

1.6Adam Zimmer17.40h SRHellgate
2.6Michael Kaito Roemer18.29h SRHellgate
3.6Cameron Kovarik18.46h SRLolo
4.6Keaton Haytaka18.71h PRHellgate
5.6Trevor Lotton18.87h SRLolo
6.6Ezra Snyders19.66h SRLolo
7.6Benjamin Hayataka19.74h PRHellgate
8.6Jack Burns20.63h SRLolo
9.6Dexter Clark20.69h SRLolo
10.6Garrett Johns20.88h PRHellgate
11.6Sam Reilly21.18h PRSt Joseph
12.6Matt Carlson21.24h PRTarget Range
13.6Jack Johnson21.33h PRLolo
14.6Brendan Campbell21.70h PRTarget Range
15.6Mason Wilson21.97h SRTarget Range
16.6Tommy Sellman22.71h PRSt Joseph
17.6Niko Medeiros22.82h PRSt Joseph
18.6Gary Bruun22.83h SRTarget Range
19.6Matthew Tooke23.57h PRHellgate
20.6AJ Bridges23.89h PRSt Joseph
21.6Marc Anschuetz24.46h SRBonner
22.6Isaac Renfro26.49h PRTarget Range
6Jack JohnsonSCR PRSt Joseph
6David ChastainSCR PRBonner
 

4x100 Relay  A Boys - Finals

1.-Relay Team 51.06hFrenchtown
2.8Nate Behan
Brandon Boland
Cody Caudill
Trevor Dickey
51.58hLolo
3.8Sam Kirkeide
Jared Mackey
Matt Murphy
Carter Westphal
51.83hTarget Range
4.8Will Medeiros
Kalen Christians
Stephen SEllman
Marty Pigeon
54.24hSt Joseph
5.8Jason Fraley
Kolby Sorensen
Henry Hughes
Brad Shoen
58.25hDeSmet
6.8Charlie Johnson
Gabe Worman
Eric Short
Kenny Tripp
1:05.18hSt Joseph
-Relay Team DQHellgate
 

4x100 Relay  B Boys - Finals

1.-Relay Team 52.60hHellgate
2.7Joey Stevens
Jake Rebish
Jace Kovilicky
Bren Drew
53.17hLolo
3.-Relay Team 53.80hTarget Range
4.-Relay Team 56.04hHellgate
5.6Jack Burns
Cameron Kovarik
Trevor Lotton
Ezra Snyders
59.02hLolo
6.-Relay Team 59.12hFrenchtown
7.7Brendan Cyr
Cody Haugen
Zack Veseth
Hayden Tarver
1:00.33hClinton
8.-Relay Team 1:02.88hHellgate
9.7Mac Lowder
Danny Provo
Koeser Tolleson Knee
Tyler Best
1:04.88hTarget Range
 

4x100 Relay  C Boys - Finals

1.-Relay Team 56.98hHellgate
2.6Brendan Campbell
Matt Carlson
Nick Wakai
Nick Yovetich
57.06hTarget Range
3.7Tanner Sanders
Mathew Hovdenes
Mitchell Umland
Kenny VanVallis
59.15hLolo
4.6Garrett Johns
Viktor Lemeza
Parker Davis
Olof Sohlberg
1:01.93hHellgate
5.6Frank Dean
Erik Marquis
Wyatt Gordon
Casey Jones
1:02.45hFrenchtown
6.6Tommy Sellman
Sam Reilly
AJ Bridges
Niko Medeiros
1:03.02hSt Joseph
7.6Cole Franke
Nate Furrer
Chace Gurzynski
Triston Nordhus
1:03.22hClinton
8.6Keith Babbit
Egnor Cobie
Caden Sant
Darren Woldstad
1:05.07hBonner
 

4x400 Relay  A Boys - Finals

1.8Trevor Dickey
Kobe Johnson
Brandon Boland
Cody Caudill
4:12.26hLolo
2.-Relay Team 4:21.57hFrenchtown
3.8Sam Kirkeide
Carter Westphal
Matt Murphy
Jared Mackey
4:23.03hTarget Range
4.8Tristan Grey
Christian Hoffman
Austin Sant
Colton Hally
4:34.29hBonner
5.8Seth Foster
Elias Snyder
Cody Swanson
Elliot Tabler
4:44.76hLolo
6.8Tommy Tirrell
Eric Short
Noah Eikens
Todd Thayer
4:58.31hSt Joseph
-Relay Team SCRHellgate
 

4x400 Relay  B Boys - Finals

1.7Parker Spadt
Hunter Cruiz
James Fry
Austin Ross
4:52.03hFrenchtown
2.7Mathew Hovdenes
Damien Croft
Jace Kovilicky
Kenny VanVallis
5:09.33hLolo
3.7Tyler Best
Koeser Tolleson Knee
Danny Provo
Mac Lowder
5:10.27hTarget Range
4.-Relay Team 6:00.00hHellgate
5.-Relay Team 6:00.50hHellgate
 

4x400 Relay  C Boys - Finals

1.6Jack Johnson
Matt Holter
Trevor Lotton
Ezra Snyders
5:17.82hLolo
2.6Frank Dean
Wyatt Gordon
Anders Holmquist
Jacob Lackner
5:23.86hFrenchtown
3.6Matthew Radcliff
AJ Bridges
Jack Johnson
Sam Reilly
5:49.30hSt Joseph
4.-Relay Team 6:00.00hHellgate
 

Shot Put - 8lb  A Boys - Finals

1.8Zayne Babbitt42-04.00 PRClinton
2.8Will Medeiros36-08.00 PRSt Joseph
3.8Jack Flynn35-10.00 PRValley Christian
4.8Matt Murphy35-09.00 PRTarget Range
5.8Tayler Yother34-11.00 PRHellgate
6.8Gabe Loken34-03.00 PRHellgate
6.8Mark Lebsock34-03.00 PRFrenchtown
8.8Austin Blank33-09.00 PRLolo
9.8Kade Pfafhausen32-03.00 PRBonner
10.8Jacob Dilworth31-07.00 PRFrenchtown
10.8Austin Bohnsack31-07.00 PRTarget Range
12.8Jaysen Foote31-05.00 PRLolo
13.8Luke Entzel31-01.00 PRHellgate
14.8Hayden Barker30-06.00 PRLolo
15.8Chance Maes29-09.00 PRHellgate
16.8Jonathan McGuiness29-04.00 PRClinton
17.8Ryan Hamilton29-03.50 PRBonner
18.8Cole Allen29-03.00 PRFrenchtown
19.8Darrell Sales29-01.00 PRFrenchtown
20.8Kolby Sorensen28-07.00 PRDeSmet
21.8Tony Tsuber28-03.50 PRDeSmet
22.8Chase Dever27-06.50 PRTarget Range
23.8Drew Blubaugh26-07.00 PRValley Christian
24.8Tyson Gentri26-04.50 PRTarget Range
25.8Jackson Stratford25-11.00 PRTarget Range
26.8Josh Firth25-02.00 PRBonner
27.8Kenny Tripp25-00.50 PRSt Joseph
28.8Nathaniel Charles24-09.50 PRClinton
29.8Dakoda Wahl23-03.00 PRClinton
30.8Max Bush21-08.00 PRLolo
31.8Charlie Johnson21-02.00 PRSt Joseph
32.8Samuel Larson20-04.00 PRValley Christian
33.8Weston Wilson20-01.00 PRTarget Range
8Jonathan GraggSCR PRHellgate
8Sam HightowerSCR SRClinton
 

Shot Put - 8lb  B Boys - Finals

1.7Caleb Malloy37-10.00 SRHellgate
2.7Taylor Birgenheier34-02.50 SRFrenchtown
3.7Michael Banna33-11.00 PRTarget Range
4.7Zac Martin32-07.00 SRBonner
5.7Jake Rebish32-05.00 SRLolo
6.7Jack Haller31-00.00 SRHellgate
7.7Gabe Peppenger30-07.00 PRHellgate
7.7Cole Bashor30-07.00 PRTarget Range
9.7Zack Veseth30-00.00 SRClinton
10.7Zach Grimmer29-06.00 PRClinton
10.7Seamus Lucostic29-06.00 PRHellgate
12.7Drake Pruitt29-04.50 SRBonner
13.7Bren Drew28-07.50 SRLolo
14.7Mikael Heydt27-07.00 SRTarget Range
15.7John Chelini26-05.00 SRValley Christian
16.7Thomas Richter26-01.00 PRTarget Range
16.7Dylan Baker26-01.00 PRHellgate
18.7Josh Carroll25-03.00 SRClinton
19.7Blaine Redman24-04.00 PRPotomac
20.7Cody Haugen23-11.00 PRClinton
21.7David Compton23-07.00 PRHellgate
22.7Grant Panion22-08.00 PRDeSmet
23.7Tyler Best22-06.50 PRTarget Range
24.7Tanner Babbit22-01.00 PRBonner
25.7Justin Bancale16-07.00 PRHellgate
7Caleb CardinalSCR PRHellgate
 

Shot Put - 8lb  C Boys - Finals

1.6Viktor Lemeza31-06.00 SRHellgate
2.6Josh Malone25-07.00 SRHellgate
3.6Keith Babbit23-05.00 PRBonner
4.6Parker Davis22-10.50 PRHellgate
5.6Bryan Swanson22-09.50 PRHellgate
6.6Rory Benedict22-09.00 PRPotomac
7.6Brendan Gallagher22-07.00 PRHellgate
8.6Darren Woldstad21-11.00 SRBonner
9.6Max Triepke21-06.50 PRTarget Range
10.6Vlad Chinikaylo20-08.00 SRDeSmet
11.6Matthew Tooke19-01.50 PRHellgate
12.6Sergey Babak19-01.00 PRHellgate
13.6Payton Schild17-08.00 PRLolo
14.6Jarod Fortmann17-06.50 SRTarget Range
15.6Triston Nordhus15-10.00 SRClinton
16.6Matthew Cheff12-11.00 PRPotomac
6Jake RiekenaSCR SRTarget Range
6Isaac RenfroSCR PRTarget Range
6Austin DaySCR PRLolo
 

Discus - 1kg  A Boys - Finals

1.8Brock Shaide119-03 PRHellgate
2.8Zayne Babbitt115-11 PRClinton
3.8Jacob Dilworth110-03 PRFrenchtown
4.8Tristan Grey104-09 PRBonner
5.8Matt Murphy104-06 PRTarget Range
6.8Jack Flynn100-01 PRValley Christian
7.8Chase Dever98-00 PRTarget Range
8.8Kade Pfafhausen92-11 PRBonner
9.8Will Medeiros89-08 PRSt Joseph
10.8Drew Blubaugh89-05 PRValley Christian
11.8Bailey Halland88-05 PRHellgate
12.8Kolby Sorensen84-07 PRDeSmet
13.8Hayden Barker84-06 PRLolo
14.8Christian Hoffman81-01 PRBonner
15.8Austin Bohnsack80-05 PRTarget Range
16.8Ryan Hamilton77-11 PRBonner
17.8Francis Caina76-08 PRTarget Range
18.8Jonathan Gragg75-09 PRHellgate
19.8Jackson Stratford75-03 PRTarget Range
20.8Darrell Sales75-02 PRFrenchtown
21.8Nathaniel Charles72-07 PRClinton
22.8Jonathan McGuiness70-11 PRClinton
23.8Tony Tsuber70-06 PRDeSmet
24.8Jaysen Foote69-06 PRLolo
25.8Jason Fraley69-02 PRDeSmet
26.8Kenny Tripp67-10 PRSt Joseph
27.8Wyatt Inderland67-07 PRFrenchtown
28.8Ty Belcourt66-06 PRHellgate
29.8Samuel Larson66-01 PRValley Christian
30.8Dakoda Wahl66-01 PRClinton
31.8Gabe Loken64-10 PRHellgate
32.8Brad Shoen63-09 PRDeSmet
33.8Cody Caudill60-11 PRLolo
34.8Tyson Gentri60-06 PRTarget Range
35.8Travis Weinant55-05 PRFrenchtown
36.8Isaac German54-10 PRTarget Range
37.8Max Bush41-10 PRLolo
8Austin BlankSCR PRLolo
8Mark LebsockSCR PRFrenchtown
8Sam HightowerSCR PRClinton
8Colin BinghamSCR PRHellgate
8Tayler YotherSCR PRHellgate
 

Discus - 1kg  B Boys - Finals

1.7Taylor Birgenheier98-07 PRFrenchtown
2.7Drake Pruitt98-03 PRBonner
3.7Michael Banna96-00 PRTarget Range
4.7Caleb Malloy92-08 PRHellgate
5.7Jake Rebish91-06 PRLolo
6.7Zack Veseth90-01 PRClinton
7.7Cole Bashor88-05 PRTarget Range
8.7Josh Carroll81-05 PRClinton
9.7Gabe Peppenger78-03 PRHellgate
10.7Jack Haller78-01 PRHellgate
11.7John Chelini76-08 PRValley Christian
12.7Tanner Sanders74-09 PRLolo
13.7Blaine Redman72-07 PRPotomac
14.7Thomas Richter70-06 PRTarget Range
15.7Mikael Heydt70-05 PRTarget Range
16.7Tanner Babbit68-04 PRBonner
17.7Braxton Wilcox66-05 PRHellgate
18.7Bren Drew62-10 PRLolo
19.7Hunter Sauza60-05 PRClinton
20.7Kele Gloria58-01 PRHellgate
21.7Joseph Tuhy49-03 PRBonner
22.7Justin Bancale42-01 PRHellgate
23.7Jacob McShane35-05 PRLolo
7Mitchell UmlandSCR PRLolo
6Caden SantSCRBonner
7Jonathon BlanchardSCR PRFrenchtown
7Seamus LucosticSCR PRHellgate
7Colton MerrittSCR PRHellgate
 

Discus - 1kg  C Boys - Finals

1.6Viktor Lemeza71-01 PRHellgate
2.6Payton Schild66-08 PRLolo
3.6Keith Babbit62-09 PRBonner
4.6Bryan Swanson61-11 PRHellgate
5.6Benjamin Hayataka58-06 PRHellgate
6.6Keaton Haytaka58-01 PRHellgate
7.6Michael Kaito Roemer54-07 PRHellgate
8.6Josh Malone54-02 PRHellgate
9.6Jarod Fortmann53-07 PRTarget Range
10.6Darren Woldstad49-06 PRBonner
11.6Harlen York49-00 PRDeSmet
12.6Jake Riekena48-06 PRTarget Range
13.6Caden Sant46-05 PRBonner
14.6Sergey Babak45-06 PRHellgate
15.6Caleb Anderson44-10 PRBonner
16.6Brett Francis44-08 PRTarget Range
17.6Matthew Radcliff43-11 PRSt Joseph
18.6Vlad Chinikaylo43-08 PRDeSmet
19.6Egnor Cobie41-08 PRBonner
20.6Preston Weaver40-03 PRSt Joseph
21.6David Chastain38-04 PRBonner
22.6Andre Sainsbury34-00 PRPotomac
23.6Michael HagEstad32-02 PRSt Joseph
24.6Matthew Cheff25-01 PRPotomac
6Austin DaySCR PRLolo
6Lukas TuttySCR PRLolo
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  A Boys - Finals

1.8Luke Entzel167-00 PRHellgate
2.8Zayne Babbitt140-05 PRClinton
3.8Brandon Boland139-11 PRLolo
4.8Jaysen Foote139-10 PRLolo
5.8Austin Bohnsack131-04 PRTarget Range
6.8Kolby Sorensen125-04 PRDeSmet
7.8Tres Tinkle124-04 PRHellgate
8.8Austin Blank120-07 PRLolo
9.8Jack Flynn118-01 PRValley Christian
10.8Christian Hoffman116-07 PRBonner
11.8Kade Pfafhausen116-01 PRBonner
12.8Monte White110-06 PRFrenchtown
13.8Wyatt Mathews110-02 PRBonner
13.-Travis Crawford110-02 PRTarget Range
15.8Hayden Barker108-08 PRLolo
16.8Brad Shoen104-05 PRDeSmet
17.8Jacob Dilworth98-00 PRFrenchtown
18.8Samuel Larson93-05 PRValley Christian
19.8Jonathan McGuiness92-10 PRClinton
20.8Isaac German89-09 PRTarget Range
21.8Chase Dever88-06 PRTarget Range
22.8Will Medeiros88-00 PRSt Joseph
23.8Josh Firth87-05 PRBonner
24.8Kaleb Renfro87-01 PRTarget Range
25.8Francis Caina84-02 PRTarget Range
26.8Wyatt Inderland83-04 PRFrenchtown
27.8Tyson Gentri79-07 PRTarget Range
28.8Kalen Christians77-06 PRSt Joseph
29.8Nathaniel Charles76-09 PRClinton
30.8Max Bush75-07 PRLolo
31.8Tony Tsuber67-02 PRDeSmet
32.8Noah Eslick64-06 PRHellgate
33.8Logan Reid60-05 PRSt Joseph
34.8Dakoda Wahl59-00 PRClinton
35.8Ryan Hamilton53-04 PRBonner
8Sam HightowerSCR SRClinton
8Colton HallySCR PRBonner
8Darrell SalesSCR PRFrenchtown
8Elijah MarceauSCR PRFrenchtown
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  B Boys - Finals

1.7Andrew King117-00 SRFrenchtown
2.7Taylor Birgenheier114-10 SRFrenchtown
3.7Caleb Malloy113-06 SRHellgate
4.7Josh Brunner112-03 PRHellgate
5.7Jaron Forney105-07 PRHellgate
6.7Zach Grimmer102-08 PRClinton
7.7John Chelini99-01 PRValley Christian
8.7Alec Erickson95-09 PRHellgate
9.7Hunter Sauza94-10 SRClinton
10.7Jonathon Blanchard90-04 SRFrenchtown
11.7Lochlin Ermitinger90-03 PRSt Joseph
12.7Cole Bashor87-11 PRTarget Range
13.7Strother Cooper80-10 SRSt Joseph
14.7Conner Wingard80-03 SRHellgate
15.7Jack Menendez74-06 PRSt Joseph
16.7Jimmy Sturdevant67-03 PRSt Joseph
17.7Austin Ross66-05 PRFrenchtown
18.7Zack Veseth63-09 SRClinton
19.7Dale Ehman59-06 PRHellgate
20.7Josh Carroll55-00 SRClinton
21.7Thomas Richter51-02 PRTarget Range
22.7Jacob McShane42-02 PRLolo
7Tanner SandersSCR PRLolo
7Tanner BabbitSCR PRBonner
6Caden SantSCRBonner
7Calvin Jerde-BeltSCR PRHellgate
7Caleb CardinalSCR PRHellgate
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  C Boys - Finals

1.6Matt Carlson94-05 PRTarget Range
2.6Rory Benedict89-02 PRPotomac
3.6Keith Babbit86-04 SRBonner
4.6Casey Jones84-04 SRFrenchtown
5.6Bryan Swanson80-02 PRHellgate
6.6Rushton Hicks79-05 PRTarget Range
7.6Larissa Sweet78-11 SRValley Christian
8.6Caden Sant78-00 SRBonner
9.6Niko Medeiros73-11 PRSt Joseph
10.6Jarod Fortmann71-05 SRTarget Range
11.6Matthew Radcliff69-00 PRSt Joseph
12.6Wyatt Gordon68-11 PRFrenchtown
13.6David Chastain68-02 PRBonner
14.6Tommy Sellman67-08 PRSt Joseph
14.6Jake Riekena67-08 PRTarget Range
16.6Caleb Anderson66-10 PRBonner
17.6AJ Bridges64-11 PRSt Joseph
18.6Robert Ward61-11 SRBonner
19.6Egnor Cobie59-09 PRBonner
20.6Isaac Renfro57-09 PRTarget Range
21.6Jacob Lackner57-04 PRFrenchtown
22.6Andre Sainsbury52-09 PRPotomac
23.6Preston Weaver52-08 SRSt Joseph
24.6Jack Johnson51-06 PRSt Joseph
25.6Michael HagEstad49-05 PRSt Joseph
26.6Justin Tardy49-00 PRHellgate
27.6Brett Francis48-07 PRTarget Range
28.6Jacob Delight47-03 PRPotomac
29.6Matthew Cheff46-08 PRPotomac
30.6Darren Woldstad44-11 SRBonner
31.6Blaze Siever44-06 PRFrenchtown
32.6Sergey Babak43-00 PRHellgate
33.6Vlad Chinikaylo33-03 PRDeSmet
34.6Sam Bryan32-04 SRSt Joseph
6Ezra SnydersSCR PRLolo
 

High Jump  A Boys - Finals

1.8Tristan Grey5-06.00 PRBonner
1.8Tres Tinkle5-06.00 PRHellgate
3.8Kade Pfafhausen5-00.00 PRBonner
4.8Mark Lebsock4-10.00 PRFrenchtown
4.8Bridger Truett4-10.00 PRFrenchtown
4.8Luke Entzel4-10.00 PRHellgate
7.8Bailey Halland4-08.00 PRHellgate
7.8Ty Belcourt4-08.00 PRHellgate
7.8Carter Westphal4-08.00 SRTarget Range
7.8Robert Jones4-08.00 PRFrenchtown
7.8Christian Hoffman4-08.00 PRBonner
12.8Tommy Tirrell4-07.00 PRSt Joseph
13.8Marty Pigeon4-06.00 PRSt Joseph
13.8Stephen SEllman4-06.00 PRSt Joseph
13.8Jared Schlaefli4-06.00 PRClinton
8Jonathan McGuinessSCR PRClinton
8Wyatt InderlandNH PRFrenchtown
8Elijah MarceauSCR PRFrenchtown
8Dakota DillerNH SRFrenchtown
8Elias SnyderSCR SRLolo
8Elliot TablerSCR PRLolo
8Cody SwansonSCR SRLolo
8Eric ShortNH PRSt Joseph
 

High Jump  B Boys - Finals

1.7Strother Cooper5-04.00 SRSt Joseph
2.7Noah Pohlman4-10.00 SRTarget Range
3.7Lochlin Ermitinger4-08.00 PRSt Joseph
4.7Michael Banna4-08.00 PRTarget Range
5.7Jack Haller4-08.00 PRHellgate
6.7Isaiah Bohlken4-08.00 PRValley Christian
7.8Jacob Dargan4-06.00 SRValley Christian
7.7Parker Spadt4-06.00 SRFrenchtown
7.7Preston Novak4-06.00 PRClinton
7.7Drew Sheridan4-06.00 SRHellgate
11.7Kevin Lange4-04.00 SRHellgate
11.7Josh Brunner4-04.00 PRHellgate
11.7Dawson Jones4-04.00 SRFrenchtown
14.7Drake Pruitt4-02.00 PRBonner
14.7Seamus Lucostic4-02.00 SRHellgate
14.7Conner Boekel4-02.00 PRHellgate
17.7Jimmy Sturdevant4-00.00 PRSt Joseph
17.7Payden King4-00.00 SRDeSmet
17.7Blaine Redman4-00.00 PRPotomac
17.7Hayden Tarver4-00.00 PRClinton
7Zach GrimmerSCR PRClinton
7Kenny VanVallisNH PRLolo
7Mitchell UmlandNH PRLolo
7Grant PanionNH PRDeSmet
 

High Jump  C Boys - Finals

1.6Nick Yovetich4-04.00 PRTarget Range
2.6Rory Benedict4-04.00 PRPotomac
3.6Rushton Hicks4-00.00 PRTarget Range
4.6Josh Malone4-00.00 SRHellgate
4.6Michael Kaito Roemer4-00.00 SRHellgate
4.6Erik Marquis4-00.00 SRFrenchtown
7.6Nick Wakai4-00.00 SRTarget Range
8.6Mason Wilson3-10.00 SRTarget Range
8.6Matt Carlson3-10.00 PRTarget Range
8.6Viktor Lemeza3-10.00 SRHellgate
8.6Benjamin Hayataka3-10.00 PRHellgate
8.6Graham Moss3-10.00 SRHellgate
13.6Keaton Haytaka3-08.00 PRHellgate
13.6Olof Sohlberg3-08.00 SRHellgate
13.6Matthew Radcliff3-08.00 SRSt Joseph
13.6Niko Medeiros3-08.00 PRSt Joseph
13.6Joel Taylor3-08.00 SRBonner
18.6Sam Reilly3-06.00 PRSt Joseph
18.6Tommy Sellman3-06.00 PRSt Joseph
6Michael HagEstadNH PRSt Joseph
6Preston WeaverNH PRSt Joseph
6Jake RiekenaNH SRTarget Range
6Jarod FortmannNH SRTarget Range
6Jacob DelightNH PRPotomac
6Matthew CheffSCR PRPotomac
6Andre SainsburyNH PRPotomac
6David ChastainNH PRBonner
6Brad HoshorNH PRFrenchtown
6Casey JonesSCR SRFrenchtown
6Trevor LottonSCR PRLolo
 

Long Jump  A Boys - Finals

1.8Gharrett Krantz18-00.00 PRFrenchtown
2.8Bridger Truett16-07.00 PRFrenchtown
3.8Trevor Dickey16-06.00 PRLolo
4.8Tristan Grey16-03.00 PRBonner
5.8Chance Maes15-11.00 PRHellgate
6.8Tres Tinkle15-10.00 PRHellgate
7.8Dana Kowacheck15-03.00 PRHellgate
7.8Cody Caudill15-03.00 PRLolo
9.8Dalton Galland15-01.00 PRBonner
10.8Monte White15-00.00 PRFrenchtown
11.8Bailey Halland14-09.00 PRHellgate
12.8Brad Shoen14-08.00 PRDeSmet
13.8Cody Swanson14-05.00 PRLolo
14.8Robert Jones14-03.00 PRFrenchtown
15.8Jason Fraley13-11.00 PRDeSmet
15.8Ty Belcourt13-11.00 PRHellgate
17.8Kolby Sorensen13-08.00 PRDeSmet
18.8Austin Bohnsack13-04.00 PRTarget Range
19.8Henry Hughes13-02.00 PRDeSmet
19.8Quinn Lowery13-02.00 PRFrenchtown
19.8Tristan Kammerer13-02.00 PRBonner
22.8Tommy Tirrell13-01.00 PRSt Joseph
23.8Seth Foster12-11.00 PRLolo
24.8Josh Firth11-10.00 PRBonner
25.8Marty Pigeon11-08.00 PRSt Joseph
26.8Kaleb Renfro11-04.00 PRTarget Range
27.8Stephen SEllman9-11.00 SRSt Joseph
8Noah EikensSCR SRSt Joseph
8Kalen ChristiansSCR SRSt Joseph
8Colin BinghamSCR SRHellgate
8Luke EntzelSCR PRHellgate
8Noah EslickND PRHellgate
8Dakoda WahlSCR SRClinton
8Jared SchlaefliSCR PRClinton
8Colton HallySCR PRBonner
8Nathaniel CharlesSCR PRClinton
8Wyatt MathewsND PRBonner
8Jonathan TaylorSCR SRBonner
8Zayne BabbittSCR PRClinton
8Elijah MarceauSCR PRFrenchtown
8Wyatt InderlandSCR SRFrenchtown
8Elias SnyderND SRLolo
8Nate PerkinsSCR PRLolo
 

Long Jump  B Boys - Finals

1.7Joey Stevens16-00.00 SRLolo
2.7Kevin Lange15-03.00 SRHellgate
3.7Strother Cooper14-11.00 SRSt Joseph
4.7Gabe Peppenger14-08.00 PRHellgate
5.7Bren Drew14-04.00 PRLolo
6.7Parker Spadt14-01.00 SRFrenchtown
7.7Jack Haller14-00.00 SRHellgate
8.7Noah Pohlman13-11.00 SRTarget Range
9.7Drew Sheridan13-08.00 SRHellgate
10.7Dylan Baker13-03.00 PRHellgate
11.7Matt Tillman13-02.00 PRTarget Range
12.7Brendan Cyr12-11.00 SRClinton
13.7Lochlin Ermitinger12-08.00 PRSt Joseph
14.7Jimmy Sturdevant12-07.00 PRSt Joseph
15.7Marcus Lindquist12-06.00 SRHellgate
15.7Isaiah Bohlken12-06.00 PRValley Christian
17.7Jonathon Blanchard12-03.00 PRFrenchtown
18.7Noah Marquis11-07.00 SRFrenchtown
18.7Cody Haugen11-07.00 SRClinton
20.7Isaiah Hansen11-02.00 PRBonner
20.7Jack Menendez11-02.00 SRSt Joseph
22.7Tyler Best11-01.00 PRTarget Range
23.7Jared Swanson10-11.00 PRHellgate
24.7Hayden Tarver10-09.00 PRClinton
25.7Wynn Robinson10-00.00 PRHellgate
7Blaine RedmanSCR PRPotomac
7Dawson JonesSCR SRFrenchtown
7Taylor BirgenheierSCR PRFrenchtown
8Jacob DarganSCR PRValley Christian
 

Long Jump  C Boys - Finals

1.6Cameron Kovarik12-10.50 SRLolo
2.6Ezra Snyders12-09.00 SRLolo
3.6Rory Benedict12-06.00 PRPotomac
4.6Joel Taylor11-09.00 SRBonner
5.6Jack Burns11-08.00 PRLolo
6.6Benjamin Hayataka11-06.00 PRHellgate
7.6Cole Franke11-05.50 PRClinton
8.6Chace Gurzynski11-02.00 PRClinton
8.6Graham Moss11-02.00 SRHellgate
10.6Keaton Haytaka11-01.00 PRHellgate
10.6Michael Kaito Roemer11-01.00 PRHellgate
12.6Josh Malone11-00.50 PRHellgate
13.6Casey Jones10-11.50 SRFrenchtown
14.6Wyatt Gordon10-09.00 PRFrenchtown
15.6Taylor Gregory10-07.50 SRLolo
16.6Nick Wakai10-07.00 SRTarget Range
17.6Olof Sohlberg10-02.00 PRHellgate
18.6Mason Wilson10-00.50 SRTarget Range
19.6Dexter Clark9-11.00 SRLolo
20.6Blaze Siever9-10.00 PRFrenchtown
21.6Harlen York9-06.00 PRDeSmet
21.6Jack Johnson9-06.00 SRSt Joseph
23.6Gary Bruun9-05.00 PRTarget Range
24.6Brad Hoshor9-04.00 SRFrenchtown
25.6Triston Nordhus9-03.00 PRClinton
26.6Andre Sainsbury9-02.00 PRPotomac
27.6Anders Holmquist9-00.50 PRFrenchtown
28.6Garrett Johns8-11.00 PRHellgate
29.6Robert Ward8-09.00 SRBonner
30.6Jacob Lackner8-07.00 PRFrenchtown
31.6David Chastain8-01.00 PRBonner
32.6Matthew Cheff7-06.00 PRPotomac
33.6Vlad Chinikaylo7-02.50 SRDeSmet
34.6Jacob Delight7-01.00 PRPotomac
35.6Darren Woldstad6-10.00 SRBonner
36.6Sam Bryan5-10.00 SRSt Joseph
6Lukas TuttySCR PRLolo
 

Triple Jump  A Boys - Finals

1.8Jonathan Taylor31-05.50 PRBonner
2.8Chance Maes31-00.00 PRHellgate
3.8Kobe Johnson30-02.50 PRLolo
4.8Tommy Tirrell27-03.50 PRSt Joseph
5.8Logan Reid27-02.50 PRSt Joseph
6.8Elias Snyder26-01.00 PRLolo
7.8Tony Tsuber24-00.00 PRDeSmet
8.8Travis Weinant21-09.00 PRFrenchtown
8Kalen ChristiansFOUL SRSt Joseph
 

Triple Jump  B Boys - Finals

1.7Joey Stevens32-11.50 SRLolo
2.7Noah Pohlman30-09.00 SRTarget Range
3.7James Fry30-00.00 SRFrenchtown
4.7Marcus Lindquist28-05.50 SRHellgate
5.7Seamus Lucostic28-05.00 SRHellgate
6.7Dylan Baker27-06.00 PRHellgate
7.7Drew Sheridan27-00.00 SRHellgate
8.7Jack Haller26-05.00 PRHellgate
9.7Dylan Wozniak26-02.00 PRHellgate
10.7Braxton Wilcox25-10.00 PRHellgate
11.7Hayden Tarver22-06.00 PRClinton
12.7Josh Carroll18-00.00 PRClinton
 

Triple Jump  C Boys - Finals

1.6Parker Davis27-00.50 PRHellgate
2.6Bryan Swanson24-06.50 PRHellgate
3.6Frank Dean23-02.50 PRFrenchtown
4.6Anders Holmquist21-09.00 SRFrenchtown
6Conner RacicotFOUL PRHellgate
 

Team Scores

A Girls - Womens
1.Frenchtown136
2.Target Range83.5
3.Hellgate81
4.Bonner79.5
5.Lolo48
6.Valley Christian41
7.Potomac28
8.St Joseph24.5
9.Clinton4
10.DeSmet.5
B Girls - Womens
1.Target Range168
2.Hellgate120
3.St Joseph68
4.Frenchtown50.5
5.Lolo44
6.Valley Christian28
7.Clinton22.5
8.Potomac16
9.Bonner13
C Girls - Womens
1.Hellgate184.25
2.Bonner134.5
3.Target Range87
4.Frenchtown60
5.Lolo18
6.Potomac17.25
7.Clinton11
8.DeSmet10
9.St Joseph7
10.Valley Christian2