Team Results Management

Meet Info

AAAFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  A - Finals

1.10Joshua Parker11.73aEast Hardy
2.12Josh Redman11.74aPendleton County
3.11Luis Richardson11.98aMoorefield
4.11Lucas Smith12.26aMoorefield
5.12Forrest Walker12.27aTucker County
6.12Matthew Wolcott12.32aPendleton County
7.12Kyle Westfall12.62aEast Hardy
8.10David Woofter12.80aNotre Dame
 

100 Meters  AA - Finals

1.11Brandon Franklin11.23aLiberty (Harrison)
2.12Andrew Lofton11.71aPetersburg
3.11Jerry Harrison11.81aLincoln
4.12Devin Heitz12.08aLincoln
5.9Matthew Crickard12.14aPhilip Barbour
6.11Steven Hunt12.33aGrafton
7.11Benjamin McDivitt12.33aBraxton County
8.11Andrew Truax12.44aBerkeley Springs
 

100 Meters  A - Prelims

1.10Joshua Parker11.66aEast Hardy
2.12Josh Redman11.81aPendleton County
3.11Luis Richardson12.02aMoorefield
5.12Kyle Westfall12.17aEast Hardy
4.12Matthew Wolcott12.18aPendleton County
6.11Lucas Smith12.32aMoorefield
7.12Forrest Walker12.53aTucker County
8.10David Woofter12.77aNotre Dame
9.10Gregory Clark12.95aUnion
10.10Ben Hill12.98aPendleton County
11.12Josh Sharp13.30aTucker County
12.10Mike Adkins13.31aTucker County
13.10Ryan Bock13.40aNotre Dame
14.12Colin Arbogast13.71aTygarts Valley
15.10Dillon Shrader15.00aTygarts Valley
16.10Matthew Samples16.10aTygarts Valley
 

100 Meters  AA - Prelims

1.11Brandon Franklin11.58aLiberty (Harrison)
2.12Andrew Lofton11.91aPetersburg
3.11Jerry Harrison12.08aLincoln
4.12Devin Heitz12.14aLincoln
7.11Andrew Truax12.15aBerkeley Springs
5.9Matthew Crickard12.19aPhilip Barbour
6.11Benjamin McDivitt12.24aBraxton County
8.11Steven Hunt12.27aGrafton
9.9Blake Ravenscroft12.28aKeyser
10.11Tyler Benton12.36aLincoln
11.9Brandon Poling12.50aPhilip Barbour
12.12Kodie Evans12.57aKeyser
13.12Paul Stover12.59aGrafton
14.10Trevor Humphrey12.90aPhilip Barbour
15.12James Tinnel12.91aBraxton County
16.9Grant Shanholtz13.28aPetersburg
17.11Scotty Dryden13.30aLiberty (Harrison)
18.12Joshua Sullivan13.79aPetersburg
19.11Cole Livingston14.09aFrankfort
20.9Zach Miller16.16aGrafton
 

200 Meters  A - Finals

1.12Brian Simmons23.96aPendleton County
2.12Forrest Walker24.17aTucker County
3.11Luis Richardson24.24aMoorefield
4.11Lucas Smith24.82aMoorefield
5.10Ben Aylestock24.94aSouth Harrison
6.12Matthew Wolcott25.29aPendleton County
7.12Canter Malcolm25.30aPendleton County
8.9Austin Zirk26.05aTucker County
 

200 Meters  AA - Finals

1.11Brandon Franklin22.65aLiberty (Harrison)
2.12Bobby Mathai23.65aBerkeley Springs
3.12Kadeem Garland24.20aKeyser
4.12Charlie von Hagel24.24aFrankfort
5.11Bo Snider24.51aLincoln
6.12Jeremy Parsons24.57aLincoln
7.11Tyler Benton24.86aLincoln
 

200 Meters  A - Prelims

1.12Brian Simmons24.60aPendleton County
2.11Luis Richardson24.85aMoorefield
3.12Forrest Walker24.96aTucker County
5.12Canter Malcolm25.21aPendleton County
4.11Lucas Smith25.25aMoorefield
6.10Ben Aylestock25.28aSouth Harrison
7.12Matthew Wolcott25.66aPendleton County
8.9Austin Zirk26.16aTucker County
9.9Zach Armstrong27.98aTucker County
10.10Ryan Bock29.76aNotre Dame
11.10Dillon Shrader30.76aTygarts Valley
 

200 Meters  AA - Prelims

1.11Brandon Franklin23.15aLiberty (Harrison)
2.12Bobby Mathai23.60aBerkeley Springs
3.12Charlie von Hagel23.71aFrankfort
4.12Kadeem Garland23.97aKeyser
5.12Jeremy Parsons24.14aLincoln
6.11Bo Snider24.30aLincoln
7.11Tyler Benton24.64aLincoln
8.10James Flint24.89aKeyser
9.11Benjamin McDivitt24.92aBraxton County
10.11Jordan Coen24.95aBraxton County
11.12Levi Ebert25.03aKeyser
12.11Steven Hunt25.18aGrafton
13.11Chris May25.29aLiberty (Harrison)
14.10Derek Branka25.75aPhilip Barbour
15.12Bobby Conti26.46aPhilip Barbour
16.9Kelson Thorne27.53aPetersburg
17.10Grant Robinson27.65aPhilip Barbour
18.12Joshua Sullivan28.83aPetersburg
19.9Zach Miller33.46aGrafton
20.11Cole Livingston40.65aFrankfort
 

400 Meters  A - Finals

1.12Issac Gaines53.75aSouth Harrison
2.12Forrest Walker54.61aTucker County
3.12Dylan Hedrick54.97aPendleton County
4.10Ben Aylestock55.63aSouth Harrison
5.11Joshua Snyder56.00aMoorefield
6.10Cory DiBartolomeo57.55aTucker County
7.9Austin Zirk59.84aTucker County
8.10Mac Wayne1:01.82aNotre Dame
9.12Adam Boswell1:03.92aMoorefield
10.9Shawn Chan1:06.03aPendleton County
11.11William Latta1:06.76aPendleton County
12.11Timothy Poe1:08.41aEast Hardy
 

400 Meters  AA - Finals

1.11Brandon Franklin50.03aLiberty (Harrison)
2.12Taven Rohrbaugh51.66aKeyser
3.9Matthew Crickard51.99aPhilip Barbour
4.12Charlie von Hagel53.23aFrankfort
5.11Canton Whisner53.26aKeyser
6.12Tyler Biser57.21aKeyser
7.11Chris May57.59aLiberty (Harrison)
8.11Austin Trent57.64aLiberty (Harrison)
9.11Devin Burke57.81aFrankfort
10.12Bobby Conti59.75aPhilip Barbour
11.10Nathan Cook1:05.11aBraxton County
12.9Tyler Bess1:23.59aBraxton County
13.9Joe Green1:27.51aBraxton County
 

800 Meters  A - Finals

1.10Jesse Anderson2:14.84aSouth Harrison
2.9Travis Murphy2:15.09aUnion
3.10Raymond Ruckman2:17.06aSouth Harrison
4.12Cullen Kelley2:19.43aTucker County
5.10Hunter McCourt2:19.68aTucker County
6.10Mac Wayne2:23.87aNotre Dame
7.10Philip Wilson2:30.02aNotre Dame
8.10Zach Godlove2:31.92aEast Hardy
9.10Adian Bailey2:32.44aPendleton County
10.9Matt Nibblins2:36.86aPendleton County
11.10Addison Hill2:39.35aPendleton County
12.10Nathan Miley2:41.66aMoorefield
13.9Chris Freeman2:42.83aTucker County
14.9Kevin Malone2:49.59aEast Hardy
15.11Brandon Barr2:50.85aMoorefield
16.9Andrew Anderson2:52.71aSouth Harrison
17.10Chris Roop3:01.56aNotre Dame
 

800 Meters  AA - Finals

1.12Taven Rohrbaugh2:00.33aKeyser
2.12Jake Wise2:05.63aBerkeley Springs
3.12Russell Nuckles2:06.07aBraxton County
4.10Corey Shetler2:07.17aBerkeley Springs
5.10Craig Westfall2:07.31aKeyser
6.12Chase Byrne2:10.88aPhilip Barbour
7.11Canton Whisner2:11.73aKeyser
8.9Lucas Young2:16.24aFrankfort
9.12Devon Hartman2:17.49aPetersburg
10.12Matt Stadelman2:18.20aGrafton
11.10Trey Furby2:18.50aPhilip Barbour
12.11Austin Trent2:22.58aLiberty (Harrison)
13.9Scott Nesland2:23.14aPhilip Barbour
14.11Devin Burke2:25.53aFrankfort
15.9Dustin Hammons2:27.41aGrafton
16.11William Anderson2:29.94aLincoln
17.10Kevin Hill2:30.48aBraxton County
18.9Casey Shetler2:31.23aFrankfort
19.9Logan Robertson2:33.38aBerkeley Springs
20.9Jerry Cox2:35.00aLincoln
21.9Adam Ketterman2:39.62aPetersburg
22.9Joe Green3:27.04aBraxton County
 

1600 Meters  A - Finals

1.10Raymond Ruckman5:07.06aSouth Harrison
2.10Jesse Anderson5:11.95aSouth Harrison
3.9Will Bailey5:15.43aUnion
4.11Chris Bonner5:22.61aTucker County
5.9Chris Freeman5:24.21aTucker County
6.11Matthew Phares5:30.03aPendleton County
7.11Chris Rawson5:33.31aPendleton County
8.10Philip Wilson5:47.42aNotre Dame
9.10Kevin Rawson5:55.13aPendleton County
10.12Logan Lemon5:57.99aTucker County
11.10Nathan Miley6:05.28aMoorefield
12.10Chris Roop6:12.80aNotre Dame
13.10Austin Earle6:18.65aEast Hardy
14.9Andrew Anderson6:18.75aSouth Harrison
 

1600 Meters  AA - Finals

1.12Russell Nuckles4:40.28aBraxton County
2.12Jake Wise4:47.33aBerkeley Springs
3.11Wes Anderson4:51.74aPhilip Barbour
4.9Lucas Young4:51.95aFrankfort
5.12Matt Stadelman5:00.50aGrafton
6.11Josh Biser5:02.39aKeyser
7.11Matthew King5:07.50aPhilip Barbour
8.11Austin Trent5:09.02aLiberty (Harrison)
9.9Scott Nesland5:11.67aPhilip Barbour
10.11Patrick Pack5:15.32aBerkeley Springs
11.12Josh Myers5:18.62aKeyser
12.12Drew Woodford5:27.35aGrafton
13.11William Anderson5:33.73aLincoln
14.12Zach Tennant5:41.74aGrafton
15.11Ethan Yarbrough5:43.41aFrankfort
16.9Kyle Stutler5:43.57aLincoln
17.12Logan Morlan5:53.01aBraxton County
18.9Danny Morlen6:03.07aFrankfort
19.11Coltan French6:10.17aBerkeley Springs
20.10Scott Starkey6:30.00aLiberty (Harrison)
21.11Cole Magruder6:40.21aLiberty (Harrison)
 

3200 Meters  A - Finals

1.11Chris Bonner11:17.95aTucker County
2.11Eric Gabriel11:46.95aPendleton County
3.10Addison Hill11:58.58aPendleton County
4.9Shawn Chan12:45.35aPendleton County
5.9Corey Kelley12:58.97aTucker County
6.9Andrew Anderson13:11.23aSouth Harrison
7.10Austin Earle13:58.57aEast Hardy
8.12Shawn Spicer15:34.22aUnion
 

3200 Meters  AA - Finals

1.11Wes Anderson10:36.12aPhilip Barbour
2.11Matthew King10:36.18aPhilip Barbour
3.12Drew Woodford10:36.20aGrafton
4.9Scott Nesland10:40.79aPhilip Barbour
5.11Josh Biser10:56.26aKeyser
6.12Josh Myers11:07.54aKeyser
7.10Shane Ickes11:12.32aFrankfort
8.12Zach Tennant11:32.93aGrafton
9.9Jordan Lawrence11:38.34aKeyser
10.9Kyle Stutler11:53.85aLincoln
11.11Justin Glass12:11.48aBerkeley Springs
12.12Logan Morlan12:58.93aBraxton County
13.12Bryan Jackson13:07.03aFrankfort
14.10Leroy Miller13:37.30aFrankfort
15.10Scott Starkey14:02.05aLiberty (Harrison)
16.11Cole Magruder14:39.57aLiberty (Harrison)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  A - Finals

1.11George Maddox15.53aEast Hardy
2.12Logan Snyder17.35aTucker County
3.11Trae Smith18.46aMoorefield
4.10Trevor Kidwell19.07aTucker County
5.10Kevin Rawson19.28aPendleton County
6.11Reuben Heath20.79aTucker County
7.12Colin Arbogast21.91aTygarts Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  AA - Finals

1.12Rickie Hathaway16.91aPhilip Barbour
2.11Matthew Shillingburg16.94aKeyser
3.12Jeff Neff17.45aPhilip Barbour
4.9Dillon O'Dell17.66aLincoln
5.10Chris Hays17.77aLiberty (Harrison)
6.9Nathan Bernarde17.82aGrafton
7.12Tyler Mullins17.90aPhilip Barbour
8.10Zak Kimbrew18.41aGrafton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  AA - Prelims

1.11Matthew Shillingburg17.45aKeyser
3.10Chris Hays17.71aLiberty (Harrison)
5.9Dillon O'Dell17.75aLincoln
2.9Nathan Bernarde17.86aGrafton
4.12Rickie Hathaway17.88aPhilip Barbour
6.12Jeff Neff18.12aPhilip Barbour
7.12Tyler Mullins18.50aPhilip Barbour
8.10Zak Kimbrew19.34aGrafton
9.11Ty Collins20.21aLincoln
10.12Kurt Amtower20.46aKeyser
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  A - Finals

1.11George Maddox42.38aEast Hardy
2.10Tyler Snyder44.77aTucker County
3.10Dashawn Brown45.57aMoorefield
4.11Gary Nedrow47.15aTucker County
5.10Trevor Kidwell50.58aTucker County
6.10Kevin Rawson54.41aPendleton County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  AA - Finals

1.11Matthew Shillingburg42.52aKeyser
2.12Rickie Hathaway42.64aPhilip Barbour
3.9Dillon O'Dell45.17aLincoln
4.12Levi Ebert45.74aKeyser
5.12Ty Bowers46.27aFrankfort
6.10Zack Bobby46.96aPetersburg
7.12Kurt Amtower47.92aKeyser
8.9Nathan Bernarde47.95aGrafton
9.10Hee Jae Weon49.30aBraxton County
10.10James Acord49.37aBraxton County
11.10Zak Kimbrew49.73aGrafton
12.10Chris Hays51.03aLiberty (Harrison)
13.10Kirk Spielman53.04aBerkeley Springs
14.11Zack Schulte53.49aPhilip Barbour
15.10Nick Stockberger1:04.20aPhilip Barbour
 

4x100 Relay  A - Finals

1.-Matthew Wolcott
Derrick Edwards
Brian Simmons
Josh Redman
46.58aPendleton County
2.-Kyle Westfall
Anthony Sargent
Kyde Enke
Joshua Parker
46.70aEast Hardy
3.-Nick Pearce
Trae Smith
Lucas Smith
Luis Richardson
47.33aMoorefield
4.-Cory DiBartolomeo
Mitchell Mason
Gary Nedrow
Josh Sharp
50.56aTucker County
5.-Quintin Nicholson
Frank Stenger
John Turner
Owen Yoke
59.58aSouth Harrison
 

4x100 Relay  AA - Finals

1.-Gudy Guzman
Bobby Mathai
Andrew Truax
Dylan Reynolds
45.23aBerkeley Springs
2.-Jerry Harrison
Devin Heitz
Jeremy Parsons
Bo Snider
45.38aLincoln
3.-James Flint
Kadeem Garland
Kodie Evans
Blake Ravenscroft
45.82aKeyser
4.-Cory Brown
Ty Bowers
Ryan Leedom
Charlie von Hagel
46.33aFrankfort
5.-Jordan Coen
Benjamin McDivitt
James Tinnel
Ricky Hammon
47.92aBraxton County
6.-Brandon Poling
Derek Branka
Trevor Humphrey
Tyler Mullins
48.62aPhilip Barbour
7.-Scotty Dryden
Tyler Goodwin
Austin Trent
Chris May
49.70aLiberty (Harrison)
8.-Zak Kimbrew
Dustin Hammons
Nathan Bernade
Paul Stover
51.45aGrafton
 

4x200 Relay  A - Finals

1.-Matthew Wolcott
Derrick Edwards
Brian Simmons
Josh Redman
1:37.43aPendleton County
2.-Lucas Smith
Joshua Snyder
Nick Pearce
Luis Richardson
1:38.52aMoorefield
3.-Cory DiBartolomeo
Cullen Kelley
Gary Nedrow
Mitchell Mason
1:38.78aTucker County
4.-Kyle Westfall
Anthony Sargent
Kyde Enke
Joshua Parker
1:53.87aEast Hardy
 

4x200 Relay  AA - Finals

1.-Bobby Mathai
Andrew Truax
Gudy Guzman
Dylan Reynolds
1:33.99aBerkeley Springs
2.-Jerry Harrison
Jeremy Parsons
Bo Snider
Devin Heitz
1:34.74aLincoln
3.-Kadeem Garland
Blake Ravenscroft
Levi Ebert
James Flint
1:34.77aKeyser
4.-Ty Bowers
Cory Brown
Ryan Leedom
Charlie von Hagel
1:36.34aFrankfort
5.-Jeff Neff
Tyler Mullins
Brandon Poling
Matthew Crickard
1:37.89aPhilip Barbour
6.-Benjamin McDivitt
James Tinnel
Ricky Hammon
Jordan Coen
1:40.20aBraxton County
7.-Paul Stover
Dustin Hammons
Nathan Bernade
Zak Kimbrew
1:46.54aGrafton
8.-Scotty Dryden
Chris Hays
Tyler Goodwin
Brett Swisher
1:49.84aLiberty (Harrison)
 

4x400 Relay  A - Finals

1.-Jesse Anderson
Ben Aylestock
Issac Gaines
Raymond Ruckman
3:47.13aSouth Harrison
2.-Dylan Hedrick
William Latta
Brian Simmons
Derrick Edwards
3:47.86aPendleton County
3.-Chris Freeman
Cory DiBartolomeo
Cullen Kelley
Forrest Walker
3:48.09aTucker County
4.-Joshua Snyder
Nathan Miley
Adam Boswell
Nick Pearce
4:06.03aMoorefield
 

4x400 Relay  AA - Finals

1.-Jeff Neff
Rickie Hathaway
Matthew King
Matthew Crickard
3:33.70aPhilip Barbour
2.-Taven Rohrbaugh
Canton Whisner
James Flint
Tyler Biser
3:37.31aKeyser
3.-Gudy Guzman
Bobby Mathai
Dylan Reynolds
Jake Wise
3:39.70aBerkeley Springs
4.-Dillon O'Dell
Devin Heitz
Tyler Benton
Jeremy Parsons
3:43.75aLincoln
5.-Cory Brown
Lucas Young
Bryan Jackson
Ryan Leedom
3:53.45aFrankfort
6.-James Acord
Nathan Cook
Kevin Hill
Hee Jae Weon
4:18.94aBraxton County
7.-Chris Hays
Chris May
Brett Swisher
Tyler Goodwin
4:20.25aLiberty (Harrison)
 

4x800 Relay  A - Finals

1.-Chris Bonner
Chris Freeman
Cullen Kelley
Hunter McCourt
9:24.24aTucker County
2.-Andrew Anderson
Jesse Anderson
Issac Gaines
Raymond Ruckman
9:39.10aSouth Harrison
3.-William Latta
Matt Nibblins
Addison Hill
Chris Rawson
10:04.39aPendleton County
4.-Brandon Barr
Adam Boswell
Nathan Miley
Joshua Snyder
10:41.40aMoorefield
5.-Austin Earle
Kevin Malone
Calvin Sears
Zach Godlove
11:19.96aEast Hardy
 

4x800 Relay  AA - Finals

1.-Taven Rohrbaugh
Canton Whisner
Craig Westfall
Dustin Fertig
8:30.05aKeyser
2.-Gudy Guzman
Patrick Pack
Corey Shetler
Jake Wise
8:35.62aBerkeley Springs
3.-Matthew King
Wes Anderson
Chase Byrne
Trey Furby
9:03.76aPhilip Barbour
4.-Drew Woodford
PJ Louzy
Zach Tennant
Matt Stadelman
9:14.89aGrafton
5.-Ethan Yarbrough
Casey Shetler
Shane Ickes
Devin Burke
9:58.27aFrankfort
6.-Hee Jae Weon
Nathan Cook
Tyler Bess
Kevin Hill
10:52.90aBraxton County
7.-Tyler Goodwin
Brett Swisher
Cole Magruder
Scott Starkey
11:04.83aLiberty (Harrison)
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  A - Finals

1.-Martin Miller
Kyde Enke
Kyle Westfall
George Maddox
1:04.51aEast Hardy
2.-Trevor Kidwell
Gary Nedrow
Logan Snyder
Tyler Snyder
1:06.69aTucker County
3.-Nick Pearce
Spencer Coby
Dashawn Brown
Trae Smith
1:09.96aMoorefield
4.-Eric Gabriel
Adian Bailey
Chris Rawson
Kevin Rawson
1:11.51aPendleton County
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  AA - Finals

1.-Peyton Hartman
Levi Ebert
Kadeem Garland
Matthew Shillingburg
1:01.90aKeyser
2.-Jeff Neff
Tyler Mullins
Wes Anderson
Rickie Hathaway
1:02.81aPhilip Barbour
3.-Andrew Lofton
Kelson Thorne
Zack Bobby
Grant Shanholtz
1:06.22aPetersburg
4.-Ricky Hammon
James Tinnel
Benjamin McDivitt
Hee Jae Weon
1:11.87aBraxton County
5.-Matt Arrowood
Trevor Jamison
Kirk Spielman
Thad Osborne
1:20.06aBerkeley Springs
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  A - Finals

1.-Martin Miller
Kyde Enke
Kyle Westfall
George Maddox
1:04.51aEast Hardy
2.-Trevor Kidwell
Gary Nedrow
Logan Snyder
Tyler Snyder
1:06.69aTucker County
3.-Nick Pearce
Spencer Coby
Dashawn Brown
Trae Smith
1:09.96aMoorefield
4.-Eric Gabriel
Adian Bailey
Chris Rawson
Kevin Rawson
1:11.51aPendleton County
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  AA - Finals

1.-Peyton Hartman
Levi Ebert
Kadeem Garland
Matthew Shillingburg
1:01.90aKeyser
2.-Jeff Neff
Tyler Mullins
Wes Anderson
Rickie Hathaway
1:02.81aPhilip Barbour
3.-Andrew Lofton
Kelson Thorne
Zack Bobby
Grant Shanholtz
1:06.22aPetersburg
4.-Ricky Hammon
James Tinnel
Benjamin McDivitt
Hee Jae Weon
1:11.87aBraxton County
5.-Matt Arrowood
Trevor Jamison
Kirk Spielman
Thad Osborne
1:20.06aBerkeley Springs
 

Shot Put - 12lb  A - Finals

1.10Mike Adkins40-00.00Tucker County
2.11Shawn Childers39-11.00East Hardy
3.12Ryan Wegman39-03.75Tygarts Valley
4.12John Turner36-09.00South Harrison
5.11Quintin Nicholson36-03.50South Harrison
6.11Ethan Long36-03.00Tucker County
7.11Cody Hazzelwood34-02.00Pendleton County
8.12Isaac Hartman33-10.00Pendleton County
9.10Tyler Moore33-02.75Pendleton County
10.12Dusty McCauley32-02.50Tucker County
11.10Owen Yoke30-02.50South Harrison
12.12Jake Shirk29-02.50Moorefield
13.12Dakota Miller28-06.00Union
14.10Matthew Samples27-07.25Tygarts Valley
15.9Jordan Dove26-05.00East Hardy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  AA - Finals

1.12Steven Bates45-07.00Lincoln
2.12Damon Thorne44-05.00Keyser
3.12Tanner Eye41-00.00Petersburg
4.11Frank Wright40-06.00Lincoln
5.11Billy Smith40-04.00Berkeley Springs
6.12Lukas Rexrode39-11.25Keyser
7.12Kodie Evans39-00.00Keyser
8.12Matt Ferguson38-00.75Grafton
9.12Paul Stover37-00.00Grafton
10.11Theron Davis36-10.50Braxton County
11.12Tyler Richards34-09.00Frankfort
12.11Derrick Swink34-04.75Berkeley Springs
13.9Marshall Wratchford34-02.00Petersburg
14.11Jordan Coen34-00.50Braxton County
15.11Matt Johnson33-10.75Berkeley Springs
16.12Levi Davis33-03.50Philip Barbour
17.10Trevor Humphrey33-02.50Philip Barbour
18.12Bobby Lane33-01.00Braxton County
19.9Casey Shetler30-07.00Frankfort
20.9Nick Herrick30-02.75Petersburg
20.12Tyler Poling30-02.75Grafton
22.10Ben Hart27-03.25Philip Barbour
23.9James Chickerell26-11.00Lincoln
24.11Cole Livingston25-09.75Frankfort
 

Discus - 1.6kg  A - Finals

1.11Shawn Childers104-07East Hardy
2.12John Turner103-10South Harrison
3.11Cody Hazzelwood98-03Pendleton County
4.12Jake Shirk96-00Moorefield
5.10Tyler Moore95-09Pendleton County
6.12Ryan Wegman94-07Tygarts Valley
7.11Frank Stenger93-08South Harrison
8.10Owen Yoke90-03South Harrison
9.12Isaac Hartman89-06Pendleton County
10.12Dusty McCauley87-08Tucker County
11.9Zach Everly86-03Tucker County
12.9Quincy Fraley80-07Moorefield
13.12Nick Palma75-01Tucker County
14.10Matthew Samples65-09Tygarts Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  AA - Finals

1.12Tanner Eye124-08Petersburg
2.12Lukas Rexrode124-04Keyser
3.12Steven Bates123-10Lincoln
4.11Frank Wright123-02Lincoln
5.12Kodie Evans118-00Keyser
6 C11CJ Gosey114-06Berkeley Springs
7.12Tyler Poling107-07Grafton
8.12Tyler Richards103-01Frankfort
9.11Billy Smith102-05Berkeley Springs
10.11Theron Davis99-04Braxton County
11.12Tristian Keller98-03Keyser
12.12Matt Ferguson92-07Grafton
13.12Levi Davis84-01Philip Barbour
14.9Shawn Evans80-03Frankfort
15.9Marshall Wratchford78-07Petersburg
16.9James Chickerell76-11Lincoln
17.10Nathan Cook73-07Braxton County
18.9Matthew Hunter69-08Philip Barbour
19.10Ben Hart67-06Philip Barbour
20.11Cole Livingston58-09Frankfort
--12Bobby LaneFOULBraxton County
--11TJ PatrickFOULBerkeley Springs
 

High Jump  A - Finals

1.12Issac Gaines5-08.00South Harrison
2.12Josh Redman5-08.00Pendleton County
3.12Logan Snyder5-06.00Tucker County
4.12Dylan Hedrick5-02.00Pendleton County
4.9Travis Murphy5-02.00Union
4.10Dashawn Brown5-02.00Moorefield
7.12Josh Sharp5-02.00Tucker County
--10Tyler SnyderNHTucker County
--10Ben HillNHPendleton County
 

High Jump  AA - Finals

1.12Peyton Hartman5-10.00Keyser
2.10Patrick Morris5-08.00Philip Barbour
3.12Dylan Evans5-08.00Keyser
4.12Tre Ross5-08.00Keyser
5.12Andrew Lofton5-06.00Petersburg
6.10Thad Osborne5-04.00Berkeley Springs
6.9Nathan Bernarde5-04.00Grafton
--10Zack BobbyNHPetersburg
--9Ryan KenneyNHFrankfort
--12Zach GribbleNHPhilip Barbour
 

Pole Vault  A - Finals

--10Ben AylestockNHSouth Harrison
 

Pole Vault  AA - Finals

1.10Matt Arrowood12-00.00Berkeley Springs
2.11Andrew Truax10-06.00Berkeley Springs
3.10Trevor Jamison9-06.00Berkeley Springs
4.9Joel McDonough9-06.00Braxton County
5.10James Acord9-06.00Braxton County
 

Long Jump  A - Finals

1.10Joshua Parker20-07.75East Hardy
2.11George Maddox19-03.00East Hardy
3.10Tyler Snyder18-07.75Tucker County
4.12Logan Snyder18-04.50Tucker County
5.12Canter Malcolm18-01.75Pendleton County
6.10Dashawn Brown17-06.50Moorefield
7.9Travis Murphy16-07.25Union
8.10Gregory Clark16-01.50Union
9.9Nathaniel Goldstein15-00.25Tucker County
10.12Calvin Sears14-01.75East Hardy
11.9Matthew Dolan13-09.75Moorefield
12.9Preston Evick12-10.25Pendleton County
13.11Matthew Phares12-02.00Pendleton County
--10David WoofterFOULNotre Dame
--10Ryan BockFOULNotre Dame
 

Long Jump  AA - Finals

1.11Brandon Franklin21-04.00Liberty (Harrison)
2.11Matthew Shillingburg19-07.50Keyser
3.11Bo Snider19-00.00Lincoln
4.12Tre Ross18-02.00Keyser
5.10Derek Branka17-05.50Philip Barbour
6.12Tyler Biser17-00.00Keyser
7.9Brandon Poling16-04.00Philip Barbour
7.10Nick Stockberger16-04.00Philip Barbour
9.11Ty Collins16-03.50Lincoln
10.9Ryan Leedom15-11.50Frankfort
11.9Ryan Kenney15-01.50Frankfort
11.11Devin Burke15-01.50Frankfort
13.12Devon Hartman14-10.00Petersburg
14.12Ben Male13-02.00Lincoln
15.9Tyler Bess10-10.00Braxton County