Team Results Management

Meet Info

Mini Bantam Sub -BantamBantamMidgetYouthIntermediateYoung Men/ WomenFinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Sub -Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Nolan Hickman14.91aHigh Voltage Track
2.6UJordan Call15.49aWings of Eagles
3.7-8Cameron Andrews16.56aSouth Central Athlet...
4.-Yash Mehta17.14aCascade Striders
5.6UMichael Farmer17.49aXtreme Speed
6.6UHarrison Keating19.71aRunning Unlimited Fi...
7.6USibley Haamid IV20.48aJBLM Youth Sports
9.6UCalvin Owen20.97aCascade Striders
10.6UReid Wood23.19aCascade Striders
11.6UCollin Ingram24.14aJBLM Youth Sports
 

100 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Askhari Davis14.01aHigh Voltage Track
2.9-10Drevon Williams14.49aHigh Voltage Track
3.9-10Paolo Banchero14.88aWings of Eagles
4.-Taylor Griffin14.97aCascade Striders
5.9-10Daylen Griffin15.29aHigh Voltage Track
6.9-10Tyler Williams15.85aSpeed Unlimited
7.9-10Deshon Robertson16.00aHigh Voltage Track
 

100 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.6URashad Hebert13.95aWings of Eagles
2.9-10Jackson Richmond13.96aSeattle Speed Track
3.11-12Jashuan Poke14.26aHigh Voltage Track
4.6UDerek Ray14.48aWings of Eagles
5.-Tyson Mowrey14.98aCascade Striders
6.6UKyle Hunter15.14aSpeed Unlimited
7.6UJoshua Bass15.30aWings of Eagles
8.-Garret Jackson15.38aCascade Striders
 

100 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.6UAntony Randolph12.21aXtreme Speed
2.13-14Logan Armstrong12.28aSpeed Unlimited
3.6UMarkel Thorton12.48aWings of Eagles
4.6UJordan Wallace12.65aXtreme Speed
5.-Nels Schimek12.80aSeattle Speed Track
6.6UYofiel Wyle12.88aSpeed Unlimited
7.13-14Bennett Hillier13.44aHill and Valley
 

100 Meters  Sub -Bantam - Prelims

1.7-8Nolan Hickman14.87aHigh Voltage Track
2.6UJordan Call16.14aWings of Eagles
3.7-8Cameron Andrews16.71aSouth Central Athlet...
4.6UMichael Farmer17.07aXtreme Speed
5.-Yash Mehta17.25aCascade Striders
6.6UIsaiah Brady18.12aWings of Eagles
7.6UHarrison Keating19.48aRunning Unlimited Fi...
8.6USibley Haamid IV19.94aJBLM Youth Sports
9.6UCalvin Owen20.97aCascade Striders
10.6UReid Wood23.19aCascade Striders
11.6UCollin Ingram24.14aJBLM Youth Sports
 

100 Meters  Bantam - Prelims

1.9-10Askhari Davis14.28aHigh Voltage Track
2.9-10Drevon Williams14.51aHigh Voltage Track
3.-Taylor Griffin14.90aCascade Striders
4.9-10Paolo Banchero15.14aWings of Eagles
5.9-10Daylen Griffin15.14aHigh Voltage Track
6.9-10Tyler Williams15.77aSpeed Unlimited
7.9-10Deshon Robertson15.86aHigh Voltage Track
8.9-10Tashon Washington16.05aWings of Eagles
9.9-10Ahmaud Hebert16.09aWings of Eagles
10.9-10Joe Brock16.24aCascade Striders
11.9-10Siaire Washington16.32aSouth Central Athlet...
12.9-10Vieagus Ortega16.36aHigh Voltage Track
13.9-10Rishi Daniels16.40aCascade Striders
14.9-10Elian Joseph16.93aSpeed Unlimited
15.9-10Dorian Magee-Petty17.12aSouth Central Athlet...
16.9-10Isaiah Hayes17.20aXtreme Speed
 

100 Meters  Midget - Prelims

1.6URashad Hebert14.12aWings of Eagles
2.9-10Jackson Richmond14.13aSeattle Speed Track
3.11-12Jashuan Poke14.67aHigh Voltage Track
4.6UDerek Ray14.74aWings of Eagles
5.6UKyle Hunter14.93aSpeed Unlimited
6.-Tyson Mowrey15.35aCascade Striders
7.6UJoshua Bass15.45aWings of Eagles
8.-Garret Jackson15.60aCascade Striders
9.11-12Kyle Achi15.98aHill and Valley
10.11-12Joseph Kirk Woodbury16.01aHigh Voltage Track
11.-Dustin Johnson16.15aCascade Striders
12.-Spencer Hunt16.28aCascade Striders
13.6UIsaac Robersone18.20aWings of Eagles
 

100 Meters  Youth - Prelims

1.6UAntony Randolph12.33aXtreme Speed
2.13-14Logan Armstrong12.51aSpeed Unlimited
3.6UMarkel Thorton12.56aWings of Eagles
4.6UJordan Wallace12.66aXtreme Speed
5.6UYofiel Wyle12.94aSpeed Unlimited
6.6UJamier Porter12.95aWings of Eagles
7.-Nels Schimek13.31aSeattle Speed Track
8.13-14Bennett Hillier13.47aHill and Valley
9.6UQuentin Richardson-Daigle13.55aWings of Eagles
10.6UChristoph Hirota13.98aSpeed Unlimited
11.-Ryan Bowman14.04aSeattle Speed Track
12.6UMasaki Rayment14.09aCascade Striders
13.6UPayton Ward14.26aSpeed Unlimited
14.11-12Nick Luera14.39aSeattle Speed Track
15.6UCalvin Chan14.49aCascade Striders
16.-Andrew Blasko14.58aSeattle Speed Track
17.6UTay Aras15.31aSpeed Unlimited
18.6UJuquon Kinzer16.22aJBLM Youth Sports
19.6UWill Brock17.57aCascade Striders
 

100 Meters  Intermediate - Prelims

1.6UKerson Lubin11.77aXtreme Speed
2.13-14Sam Richmond11.85aSeattle Speed Track
3.6UKevin Thissel11.94aXtreme Speed
4.6URobert "Tre" Thomas12.31aXtreme Speed
5.6UO'Shea Whitlock12.92aXtreme Speed
6.6UMichael Elekes13.02aCascade Striders
 

100 Meters  Young Men/ Women - Prelims

1.6UKyle Caviezel11.34aXtreme Speed
2.6UAllen Malone11.44aXtreme Speed
3.17-18Casey Burns24.96aRenton Athletics
 

200 Meters  Mini Bantam - Finals

1.6UCarlos Gonzalez Jr.42.73aJBLM Youth Sports
 

200 Meters  Sub -Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Nolan Hickman31.49aHigh Voltage Track
2.6UJordan Call32.86aWings of Eagles
3.7-8Joshua Wood33.16aHigh Voltage Track
4.7-8Cameron Andrews35.46aSouth Central Athlet...
5.6UBram Schenck36.01aSpeed Unlimited
6.-Yash Mehta36.75aCascade Striders
7.6UMichael Farmer40.29aXtreme Speed
8.6UHarrison Keating42.01aRunning Unlimited Fi...
9.6UCalvin Owen43.05aCascade Striders
 

200 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Askhari Davis29.04aHigh Voltage Track
2.9-10Drevon Williams30.06aHigh Voltage Track
3.9-10Paolo Banchero31.51aWings of Eagles
4.9-10Jhamar Brown31.92aHigh Voltage Track
5.9-10Tyler Williams32.66aSpeed Unlimited
6.9-10Elian Joseph33.39aSpeed Unlimited
7.9-10Jaden Mills-Beach33.46aSouth Central Athlet...
8.9-10Deshon Robertson33.66aHigh Voltage Track
9.9-10Deven Gates34.76aSouth Central Athlet...
10.9-10Siaire Washington35.43aSouth Central Athlet...
11.9-10Emil Rahman36.17aXtreme Speed
12.9-10Dorian Magee-Petty37.03aSouth Central Athlet...
 

200 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Jalelin Tate27.58aHigh Voltage Track
2.11-12Jashuan Poke28.93aHigh Voltage Track
3.9-10Jackson Richmond28.95aSeattle Speed Track
4.6ULandon Armstrong29.69aSpeed Unlimited
5.11-12Mazi Anderson31.08aSouth Central Athlet...
6.6UKyle Hunter31.40aSpeed Unlimited
7.11-12Kyle Achi32.29aHill and Valley
8.6Ujordan Fletcher32.59aRainier Beach Track
 

200 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Logan Armstrong25.83aSpeed Unlimited
2.6UMarkel Thorton26.32aWings of Eagles
3.6UYofiel Wyle26.43aSpeed Unlimited
4.-Stile Wreggelsworth26.47aCascade Striders
5.-Nels Schimek26.89aSeattle Speed Track
6.6UMalcolm Fincher27.03aSpeed Unlimited
7.6UChaaka Trahan27.18aWings of Eagles
8.13-14Bennett Hillier27.79aHill and Valley
9.-Ryan Bowman27.92aSeattle Speed Track
10.6UCalvin Chan28.08aCascade Striders
11.6UChristoph Hirota28.09aSpeed Unlimited
12.6UThomas Leisy29.26aSpeed Unlimited
13.6UNoah Nievs-Driver29.61aJBLM Youth Sports
14.6UNicolas Pittman30.39aSpeed Unlimited
15.13-14Hunter Bassett30.43aHill and Valley
16.6UTay Aras31.53aSpeed Unlimited
17.6UCameron Costner32.06aRunning Unlimited Fi...
18.13-14Chanson Jackson32.73aHill and Valley
19.6UJuquon Kinzer32.83aJBLM Youth Sports
 

200 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.6UKerson Lubin23.79aXtreme Speed
2.6UKevin Thissel24.49aXtreme Speed
3.15-16Philemon Gituma24.69aSouth Central Athlet...
4.15-16Caley Powers25.86aRunning Unlimited Fi...
5.6UMichael Elekes26.40aCascade Striders
6.6UIsaiah Foster27.42aXtreme Speed
 

200 Meters  Young Men/ Women - Finals

1.6UAllen Malone23.08aXtreme Speed
 

400 Meters  Sub -Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Joshua Wood1:17.69aHigh Voltage Track
2.6UBram Schenck1:22.07aSpeed Unlimited
3.7-8Stephon Fosha1:28.83aSouth Central Athlet...
4.6UTaiten Tibbot1:32.47aCascade Striders
5.7-8Elohim Evans1:32.48aSouth Central Athlet...
6.6UHarrison Keating1:36.39aRunning Unlimited Fi...
7.6USibley Haamid IV1:38.62aJBLM Youth Sports
8.6UIsmael Jackson2:03.99aCascade Striders
 

400 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Malik Jones1:13.90aWings of Eagles
2.9-10Jhamar Brown1:15.61aHigh Voltage Track
3.9-10Elian Joseph1:18.86aSpeed Unlimited
4.9-10Adam Sjolund1:20.68aHill and Valley
5.9-10Ahmaud Hebert1:21.97aWings of Eagles
6.9-10Malcom Laird1:22.18aHigh Voltage Track
7.9-10Deven Gates1:23.75aSouth Central Athlet...
8.9-10Michael Taylor1:25.88aWings of Eagles
9.7-8Bowen Kennedy1:29.17aBP Striders
10.9-10Micah Thompson1:29.60aRunning Unlimited Fi...
11.9-10Alex Leu1:37.07aCascade Striders
 

400 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Jalelin Tate1:03.35aHigh Voltage Track
2.11-12Myles Klingler1:08.36aSouth Central Athlet...
3.6ULandon Armstrong1:08.94aSpeed Unlimited
4.6URashad Hebert1:08.95aWings of Eagles
5.6UJackson Kelley1:08.96aSpeed Unlimited
6.6URuben Joseph1:10.40aSpeed Unlimited
7.6UKyle Hunter1:10.62aSpeed Unlimited
8.11-12Mazi Anderson1:11.14aSouth Central Athlet...
9.6UKellen London1:12.15aCascade Striders
10.6UJoshua Bass1:15.47aWings of Eagles
11.6UNainoa Loschky1:16.23aCascade Striders
12.6UConnor Griffin1:16.65aRain City Flyers
13.6UTyler Grehan1:17.97aRunning Unlimited Fi...
14.6UMarcus Helliker1:19.74aCascade Striders
15.6UCalvin Brindle1:19.94aSpeed Unlimited
16.6UDerek Ray1:24.62aWings of Eagles
17.6UIsaac Robersone1:29.46aWings of Eagles
 

400 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.-Stile Wreggelsworth59.09aCascade Striders
2.6UJordan Wallace1:00.51aXtreme Speed
3.6Umyles Barrow1:00.76aRainier Beach Track
4.-Nels Schimek1:01.38aSeattle Speed Track
5.6UMalcolm Fincher1:01.39aSpeed Unlimited
6.13-14Bennett Hillier1:01.97aHill and Valley
7.6UChaaka Trahan1:02.38aWings of Eagles
8.6UJamier Porter1:02.90aWings of Eagles
9.6UCalvin Chan1:03.68aCascade Striders
10.6UArisotle Marr1:05.62aWings of Eagles
11.6UDavid Howard1:07.66aFederal Way Track
12.6USkyler DeAsis1:07.80aCascade Striders
13.6UThomas Leisy1:07.96aSpeed Unlimited
14.6UNicolas Pittman1:08.73aSpeed Unlimited
15.6UAlex Taylor1:08.90aWings of Eagles
16.13-14Hunter Bassett1:11.24aHill and Valley
17.6UCameron Costner1:14.23aRunning Unlimited Fi...
18.6UCaleb Thompson1:15.79aRunning Unlimited Fi...
 

800 Meters  Sub -Bantam - Finals

1.6UBram Schenck3:01.66aSpeed Unlimited
2.7-8Aydan Fisher3:07.45aHill and Valley
3.6UTaiten Tibbot3:17.90aCascade Striders
4.7-8Elohim Evans3:20.12aSouth Central Athlet...
 

800 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Malcom Laird2:56.02aHigh Voltage Track
2.6UCarter Willis3:00.76aSpeed Unlimited
3.9-10Christopher Freese3:00.96aCascade Striders
4.9-10Christopher Murray3:06.69aCascade Striders
5.9-10Michael Taylor3:07.42aWings of Eagles
6.9-10Alex Leu3:29.22aCascade Striders
 

800 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.6ULeo Donlea2:34.54aRain City Flyers
2.11-12Mykel Fisher2:38.55aHill and Valley
3.11-12Donovan Henderson2:38.63aHill and Valley
4.6UJackson Kelley2:43.60aSpeed Unlimited
5.6USean Hannen2:46.56aFederal Way Track
6.11-12Myles Klingler2:49.78aSouth Central Athlet...
7.6UHunter Hofman2:53.15aJBLM Youth Sports
8.6UJared Donnel2:53.55aCascade Striders
9.6UCalvin Brindle2:53.58aSpeed Unlimited
10.11-12Devon Murray2:55.52aHill and Valley
11.6UNicholas DeJarlais2:57.14aCascade Striders
12.6UTanner Mecham3:01.24aCascade Striders
13.6UAiley Birkeland3:01.79aRain City Flyers
14.11-12Adaijon Davis3:02.32aHigh Voltage Track
15.6UConnor Griffin3:03.20aRain City Flyers
16.6UMax Frazier3:09.01aWings of Eagles
 

800 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Bennett Hillier2:24.74aHill and Valley
2.6UAndrew Cooper2:25.48aCascade Striders
3.6ULogan Clark2:28.07aRunning Unlimited Fi...
4.6Umyles Barrow2:29.34aRainier Beach Track
5.6USkyler DeAsis2:31.71aCascade Striders
6.6ULuke Beauchamp2:31.72aCascade Striders
7.6UDavid Howard2:37.74aFederal Way Track
8.13-14Chanson Jackson2:38.21aHill and Valley
9.6UMatt Martin2:38.41aCascade Striders
10.13-14Andrew Angelos2:45.02aHigh Voltage Track
11.6UCameron Costner2:49.57aRunning Unlimited Fi...
12.6UCaleb Thompson2:49.78aRunning Unlimited Fi...
13.6UNoah Owen3:37.47aCascade Striders
 

800 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.6UGabriel Joseph2:08.97aSpeed Unlimited
2.15-16Caley Powers2:12.08aRunning Unlimited Fi...
 

800 Meters  Young Men/ Women - Finals

1.6URamon Figueredo2:01.99aJBLM Youth Sports
2.17-18Victor Bailly2:07.55aSouth Central Athlet...
3.6UCameron Devine2:31.12aCascade Striders
 

1500 Meters  Sub -Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Aydan Fisher6:40.78aHill and Valley
 

1500 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Adam Sjolund6:02.00aHill and Valley
2.6UCarter Willis6:04.93aSpeed Unlimited
3.9-10Christopher Murray6:18.08aCascade Striders
 

1500 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Bona Mohammed5:05.74aHigh Voltage Track
2.6ULeo Donlea5:10.64aRain City Flyers
3.11-12Donovan Henderson5:16.56aHill and Valley
4.6UZach Blake5:18.74aFederal Way Track
5.11-12Mykel Fisher5:29.93aHill and Valley
6.6USean Hannen5:37.79aFederal Way Track
7.6UJared Donnel5:39.01aCascade Striders
8.6UKellen London5:50.48aCascade Striders
9.6UMarcus Helliker5:57.84aCascade Striders
10.6UNicholas DeJarlais5:59.73aCascade Striders
11.6UConnor Griffin6:00.83aRain City Flyers
12.6UTanner Mecham6:08.18aCascade Striders
13.11-12Devon Murray6:17.91aHill and Valley
14.6UMatthew Ahearn6:35.68aCascade Striders
15.6UAvery Dailidenas7:14.12aCascade Striders
 

1500 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Grant Stein4:24.30aCascade Striders
2.6UBrendan Long4:24.68aSpeed Unlimited
 

1500 Meters  Young Men/ Women - Finals

1.6URamon Figueredo4:20.23aJBLM Youth Sports
2.6UCameron Devine5:09.07aCascade Striders
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Mack Lang16.28aBP Striders
 

80m Hurdles - 39"  Midget - Finals

2.6UMatthew Ahearn18.13aCascade Striders
3.6UAvery Dailidenas39.28aCascade Striders
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Youth - Finals

2.13-14Ryan Chase16.70aBP Striders
 

100m Hurdles - 39"  Youth - Finals

1.6UAntony Randolph15.65aXtreme Speed
3.6UMasaki Rayment20.15aCascade Striders
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Young Men/ Women - Finals

1.17-18Jacob Wilcher15.75aXtreme Speed
2.6UKaid Tipton15.96aXtreme Speed
3.6UEric Irons17.20aXtreme Speed
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Youth - Finals

1.6UAlex Taylor36.97aWings of Eagles
2.6UCameron Costner37.05aRunning Unlimited Fi...
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Young Men/ Women - Finals

1.6UKaid Tipton1:01.07aXtreme Speed
2.6UEric Irons1:04.20aXtreme Speed
 

4x100 Relay  Sub -Bantam - Finals

1.-Colin Weeks
Calvin Owen
Taiten Tibbot
Reid Wood
1:31.94aCascade Striders
 

4x100 Relay  Bantam - Finals

1.-Joe Brock
Rishi Daniels
Christopher Freese
Christopher Murray
1:08.78aCascade Striders
 

4x100 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.-Chaaka Trahan
Quentin Richardson-Daigle
Markel Thorton
Jamier Porter
49.21aWings of Eagles
2.-Christoph Hirota
Thomas Leisy
Yofiel Wyle
Logan Armstrong
49.85aSpeed Unlimited
 

4x100 Relay  Intermediate - Finals

1.-Kerson Lubin
Kevin Thissel
Robert "Tre" Thomas
Jason Cowan
45.64aXtreme Speed
 

4x100 Relay  Young Men/ Women - Finals

1.-Jacob Wilcher
Allen Malone
Kaid Tipton
Kyle Caviezel
44.53aXtreme Speed
 

4x400 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.-Jared Donnel
Marcus Helliker
Nicholas DeJarlais
Tanner Mecham
5:30.76aCascade Striders
 

4x400 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.-Kekoa Loschky
Masaki Rayment
Calvin Chan
Skyler DeAsis
4:28.55aCascade Striders
2.-Dario Cirlincione
Andrew Cooper
Matt Martin
Ian Van de Kamp
4:46.08aCascade Striders
 

4x400 Relay  Intermediate - Finals

1.-Jason Cowan
Taylor Thompson
O'Shea Whitlock
Isaiah Foster
3:48.47aXtreme Speed
 

4x400 Relay  Young Men/ Women - Finals

1.-Allen Malone
Jacob Wilcher
Kaid Tipton
Kyle Caviezel
3:47.37aXtreme Speed
 

4x800 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.-Devon Murray
Kyle Achi
Mykel Fisher
Donovan Henderson
11:33.41aHill and Valley
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Sub -Bantam - Finals

1.6UTaiten Tibbot11-10.00Cascade Striders
2.6UCollin Ingram7-11.00JBLM Youth Sports
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Jermaine Davis21-11.00High Voltage Track
2.9-10John Rolfe17-10.00Cascade Striders
3.9-10Rishi Daniels15-08.00Cascade Striders
4.9-10Christopher Freese15-02.00Cascade Striders
5.9-10Christopher Murray12-11.00Cascade Striders
6.9-10Micah Thompson12-00.00Running Unlimited Fi...
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Ryan Croone25-01.00South Central Athlet...
2.6Ujordan Fletcher23-04.00Rainier Beach Track
3.6UMichael Fisken22-02.00Running Unlimited Fi...
4.6UJohn Sliwoski21-07.00Cascade Striders
5.11-12Joseph Kirk Woodbury21-06.00High Voltage Track
6.6UIsaac Robersone21-01.00Wings of Eagles
7.6UJoshua Olson18-01.00Cascade Striders
8.6UJacob Thompson17-00.00Running Unlimited Fi...
9.11-12Reginald King16-04.00South Central Athlet...
10.6UMatthew Ahearn14-06.00Cascade Striders
11.6UAiley Birkeland13-07.00Rain City Flyers
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Youth - Finals

1.6UDavid Howard26-11.00Federal Way Track
2.6UNicolas Pittman24-05.00Speed Unlimited
3.13-14Isaiah Carter22-00.00South Central Athlet...
4.6UDario Cirlincione20-02.00Cascade Striders
5.13-14Dalton Workman18-09.00Hill and Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Intermediate - Finals

1.6UMichael Elekes24-07.00Cascade Striders
2.15-16Cole Teller23-08.00South Central Athlet...
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Sub -Bantam - Finals

1.6UReid Wood24-00Cascade Striders
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Bantam - Finals

7-8Bowen Kennedy61'10BP Striders
1.7-8Bowen Kennedy61-01BP Striders
2.9-10John Rolfe59-02Cascade Striders
3.9-10Joe Brock57-11Cascade Striders
4.9-10Alex Leu42-09Cascade Striders
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Midget - Finals

1.6ULandon Armstrong108-02Speed Unlimited
2.6UJohn Sliwoski83-10Cascade Striders
3.6UNainoa Loschky80-01Cascade Striders
4.6UMax Frazier76-07Wings of Eagles
5.6UTyler Grehan73-10Running Unlimited Fi...
6.11-12Simon Bauer67-05BP Striders
7.6UMichael Fisken64-07Running Unlimited Fi...
8.11-12Ryan Croone62-04South Central Athlet...
9.6UJoshua Olson60-11Cascade Striders
10.6UMiles Owen49-01Cascade Striders
11.6UJacob Thompson48-00Running Unlimited Fi...
12.6UAiley Birkeland32-05Rain City Flyers
 

Javelin - 600g  Youth - Finals

4.13-14Isaiah Carter57'04South Central Athlet...
 

Javelin - 800g  Youth - Finals

1.6UMalcolm Fincher111-06Speed Unlimited
2.-Andrew Blasko76-05Seattle Speed Track
3.6UNoah Owen62-01Cascade Striders
 

Javelin - 800g  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Grant Stein111-00Cascade Striders
2.15-16Cole Teller64'5.75South Central Athlet...
2.15-16Cole Teller64-05South Central Athlet...
 

High Jump  Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Ian Ferguson3-03.00Montlake Roadrunners
 

High Jump  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Nuradin Abdi4-07.00High Voltage Track
2.11-12Mack Lang4-00.00BP Striders
3.6UMiles Owen3-06.00Cascade Striders
6UAvery DailidenasNHCascade Striders
6UMax FrazierNHWings of Eagles
 

High Jump  Youth - Finals

1.6UAntony Randolph5-02.00Xtreme Speed
2.13-14Ryan Chase5-00.00BP Striders
3.6UAlex Taylor4-02.00Wings of Eagles
4.6USkyler DeAsis3-10.00Cascade Striders
 

High Jump  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Javin Harris4-10.00High Voltage Track
15-16Micky MachacekNHSouth Central Athlet...
 

Long Jump  Mini Bantam - Finals

1.6UCarlos Gonzalez Jr.7-06.00JBLM Youth Sports
2.6UJack Sliwoski6-04.00Cascade Striders
3.6UCarter Moreland6-02.00Cascade Striders
4.6UIsmael Jackson5-03.00Cascade Striders
5.-Jackson Griffin4-09.00Cascade Striders
 

Long Jump  Sub -Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Ian Ferguson9-05.00Montlake Roadrunners
2.6UCalvin Owen8-09.00Cascade Striders
3.7-8Aydan Fisher8-05.00Hill and Valley
4.6USibley Haamid IV7-04.00JBLM Youth Sports
5.6UCollin Ingram5-08.50JBLM Youth Sports
 

Long Jump  Bantam - Finals

1.-Taylor Griffin13-05.50Cascade Striders
2.9-10Tyler Williams12-00.50Speed Unlimited
3.9-10Isaiah Hayes10-11.00Xtreme Speed
4.9-10Adam Sjolund9-03.00Hill and Valley
5.9-10Michael Taylor9-02.00Wings of Eagles
6.9-10Joe Brock8-10.50Cascade Striders
7.9-10Micah Thompson8-01.00Running Unlimited Fi...
8.9-10John Rolfe6-08.50Cascade Striders
 

Long Jump  Midget - Finals

1.-Tyson Mowrey14-10.50Cascade Striders
2.9-10Jackson Richmond14-08.00Seattle Speed Track
3.6UMatthew Ahearn12-08.50Cascade Striders
4.11-12Joseph Kirk Woodbury12-00.00High Voltage Track
4.11-12Mack Lang12-00.00BP Striders
6.11-12Myles Klingler11-10.50South Central Athlet...
7.11-12Nuradin Abdi11-10.00High Voltage Track
8.-Dustin Johnson11-01.00Cascade Striders
9.6UCalvin Brindle10-10.00Speed Unlimited
10.-Garret Jackson10-05.00Cascade Striders
11.6UTanner Mecham10-04.00Cascade Striders
12.6UNicholas DeJarlais9-11.00Cascade Striders
13.6UTyler Grehan9-09.50Running Unlimited Fi...
14.6UJared Donnel9-07.00Cascade Striders
15.6UAvery Dailidenas8-09.50Cascade Striders
16.6UMiles Owen8-09.00Cascade Striders
17.6UJacob Thompson8-02.50Running Unlimited Fi...
 

Long Jump  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Ryan Chase17-06.50BP Striders
2.6UChristoph Hirota16-05.75Speed Unlimited
3.6UMasaki Rayment15-00.50Cascade Striders
4.13-14Andrew Angelos14-09.25High Voltage Track
5.6UPayton Ward14-03.25Speed Unlimited
6.6UThomas Leisy14-03.00Speed Unlimited
7.6UDavid Howard13-03.50Federal Way Track
8.13-14Dalton Workman11-08.50Hill and Valley
9.6UWill Brock8-06.25Cascade Striders
 

Long Jump  Intermediate - Finals

1.-Lane Russell20-11.50Cascade Striders
2.13-14Sam Richmond19-01.75Seattle Speed Track
2.6UKevin Thissel19-01.75Xtreme Speed
4.6UMichael Elekes17-05.75Cascade Striders
 

Long Jump  Young Men/ Women - Finals

1.17-18Victor Bailly15-05.00South Central Athlet...
 

Triple Jump  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Ryan Chase37-00.50BP Striders
 

Triple Jump  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Javin Harris40-01.25High Voltage Track
2.6UO'Shea Whitlock37-03.25Xtreme Speed
 

Triple Jump  Young Men/ Women - Finals

1.17-18Victor Bailly37-02.75South Central Athlet...
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Mini Bantam - Finals

1.6UJaniah McNeil21.03aJBLM Youth Sports
2.7-8Amira Devers21.15aSouth Central Athlet...
3.6ULeela Rowe22.24aJBLM Youth Sports
4.6UCarolyn Lhamon22.46aRunning Unlimited Fi...
5.7-8Mikah Brooks22.54aSouth Central Athlet...
6.7-8India Andrews23.49aSouth Central Athlet...
 

100 Meters  Sub -Bantam - Finals

1.6UJailya Ash15.77aFederal Way Track
2.7-8Talia Wright-Reed16.75aHigh Voltage Track
3.6UKarina Mc Millan17.60aXtreme Speed
4.7-8Kaiha Gayles17.69aHigh Voltage Track
5.6UOlivia Manley17.88aCascade Striders
6.6USherifat Sanusi17.90aWings of Eagles
7.6UAniyah Ray18.92aWings of Eagles
 

100 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Jewel Ash14.83aFederal Way Track
2.-Camille Duckett14.89aCascade Striders
3.-Dajane Tullis15.61aCascade Striders
4.9-10Danielle Jaculewicz15.79aRain City Flyers
5.9-10Kamila Sanusi16.01aWings of Eagles
6.9-10Adriana Snow16.22aXtreme Speed
7.-Maren Schimek16.72aSeattle Speed Track
8.9-10Nedeja Tillis16.80aSpeed Unlimited
 

100 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.6UAlexia Thomas13.69aXtreme Speed
2.11-12Imani Carey13.74aHigh Voltage Track
3.6ULeah Deobald14.02aSpeed Unlimited
4.6UIman Brown14.07aWings of Eagles
5.6UAyanna Beavers14.16aWings of Eagles
6.6UEden Fox14.31aCascade Striders
7.6UAmaya Rittierodt14.71aRunning Unlimited Fi...
8.6UJasmyn Darrington14.80aWings of Eagles
11-12Hannah Chamberlin16.58aBP Striders
 

100 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.13-14Taleijah Sims12.95aHigh Voltage Track
2.6UBrittni Williams13.06aflying ajs
3.6UBreAnna Ellis13.50aJBLM Youth Sports
4.6UShannon Powell13.50aWings of Eagles
5.6UJahnaya Broadnax13.54aCascade Striders
6.6UAriana Mixon13.93aXtreme Speed
7.13-14Aziza Chapelle14.00aHigh Voltage Track
8.6UMaya Jackson14.00aXtreme Speed
 

100 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.6UBrandi Williams12.88aflying ajs
2.-Lis Larsen13.65aCascade Striders
3.6UEmma Tuschhoff13.74aCascade Striders
4.6UAmanda Bowers13.76aSpeed Unlimited
5.6UKathleen Ballweber13.94aJBLM Youth Sports
6.6ULovely Shoecraft14.30aWings of Eagles
7.6UKyanee Robinson14.33aCascade Striders
 

100 Meters  Sub -Bantam - Prelims

1.6UJailya Ash15.96aFederal Way Track
2.7-8Talia Wright-Reed16.73aHigh Voltage Track
4.7-8Kaiha Gayles17.63aHigh Voltage Track
5.6UOlivia Manley18.08aCascade Striders
5.6UKarina Mc Millan18.08aXtreme Speed
3.6USherifat Sanusi18.42aWings of Eagles
7.6UAyana Medina18.43aJBLM Youth Sports
8.6UAniyah Ray18.44aWings of Eagles
9.6UAhnika Triplett18.67aCascade Striders
10.7-8Jazlyn Taylor18.73aSouth Central Athlet...
11.6UEmily Lamb18.83aRunning Unlimited Fi...
12.6USaniya Rahman18.99aXtreme Speed
13.-Liv Wreggelsworth19.78aCascade Striders
14.6UYa norie Kinzer20.06aJBLM Youth Sports
15.6UAlyssa Ryan20.21aJBLM Youth Sports
16.6UOlivia Whitaker20.62aJBLM Youth Sports
17.6UCatherine Lhamon20.71aRunning Unlimited Fi...
13-14Grace CarawaySCRCascade Striders
 

100 Meters  Bantam - Prelims

1.9-10Jewel Ash14.64aFederal Way Track
2.-Camille Duckett14.81aCascade Striders
3.-Dajane Tullis15.71aCascade Striders
4.9-10Adriana Snow15.90aXtreme Speed
5.9-10Danielle Jaculewicz15.95aRain City Flyers
6.-Maren Schimek16.25aSeattle Speed Track
7.9-10Kamila Sanusi16.37aWings of Eagles
8.9-10Nedeja Tillis16.81aSpeed Unlimited
9.9-10Anisha Greene17.22aXtreme Speed
10.9-10Joanna Citak17.34aCascade Striders
11.9-10Serena Tyran17.35aWhatcom Tesseract
12.9-10Anjeliese Hampton17.74aXtreme Speed
13.9-10Lucy Price17.97aCascade Striders
14.9-10Jessica Croone19.04aSouth Central Athlet...
15.9-10Kara Mercer19.14aJBLM Youth Sports
 

100 Meters  Midget - Prelims

1.11-12Imani Carey13.74aHigh Voltage Track
2.6UAyanna Beavers13.94aWings of Eagles
3.6UAlexia Thomas14.00aXtreme Speed
4.6UIman Brown14.01aWings of Eagles
5.6ULeah Deobald14.30aSpeed Unlimited
6.11-12Antoniette Travis14.47aHigh Voltage Track
7.6UEden Fox14.48aCascade Striders
8.6UJasmyn Darrington14.75aWings of Eagles
9.6UAmaya Rittierodt14.76aRunning Unlimited Fi...
10.6UAminat Sanusi15.23aWings of Eagles
11.6UKimia Preston15.30aSpeed Unlimited
12.6UTaylee Undem15.31aCascade Striders
13.6UJymie Brooks-Walker15.45aFederal Way Track
14.6UFlorene Jimmerson15.65aWings of Eagles
15.6ULillian Evans15.68aWings of Eagles
16.6URachel Leu15.71aCascade Striders
17.6ULilah Gonzalez15.74aJBLM Youth Sports
18.6UJade Tipton15.89aXtreme Speed
19.11-12Ariel Williams16.04aHill and Valley
20.6UKendyll Westby16.10aXtreme Speed
21.6UTaylor Bradford16.14aWings of Eagles
22.6UDelija Cammon16.56aRunning Unlimited Fi...
23.11-12Hannah Chamberlin16.58aBP Striders
24.6UAnteia Delaney16.67aWings of Eagles
25.6UKate Arustamian16.83aSpeed Unlimited
26.6UAyanna Stewart16.88aWings of Eagles
27.6UMegan Major17.19aCascade Striders
28.6UBailey Bennett18.49aCascade Striders
 

100 Meters  Youth - Prelims

1.6UBrittni Williams13.24aflying ajs
2.13-14Taleijah Sims13.51aHigh Voltage Track
3.6UShannon Powell13.54aWings of Eagles
4.6UJahnaya Broadnax13.89aCascade Striders
5.6UBreAnna Ellis13.97aJBLM Youth Sports
6.6UMaya Jackson14.04aXtreme Speed
7.13-14Aziza Chapelle14.11aHigh Voltage Track
8.6UAriana Mixon14.11aXtreme Speed
9.6UCela Irons14.16aXtreme Speed
10.6UUnique McBride14.36aXtreme Speed
11.6UAlexis Sweaney14.41aFederal Way Track
12.-Dionna Cox14.42aCascade Striders
13.13-14Grace Caraway14.80aCascade Striders
14.6USymonne Caraway14.83aCascade Striders
15.6UImani Moronkola15.02aWings of Eagles
16.6UThalia Beed15.30aWings of Eagles
17.6UMegan Faricy15.57aCascade Striders
18.6UAmanda Derr15.97aCascade Striders
19.6UAujuna Frye18.54aRunning Unlimited Fi...
 

100 Meters  Intermediate - Prelims

1.6UBrandi Williams12.75aflying ajs
2.17-18Allanah Whitehall12.78aHigh Voltage Track
3.-Lis Larsen13.65aCascade Striders
4.6UAmanda Bowers13.78aSpeed Unlimited
5.6UEmma Tuschhoff13.79aCascade Striders
6.6UKathleen Ballweber13.88aJBLM Youth Sports
7.6ULovely Shoecraft14.13aWings of Eagles
8.6UKyanee Robinson14.29aCascade Striders
 

100 Meters  Young Men/ Women - Prelims

1.6UMadelayne Varela12.51aXtreme Speed
2.6UErika Lombardo13.01aXtreme Speed
3.6UMykala Benjamin13.04aXtreme Speed
4.17-18Lisa Petersen13.48aXtreme Speed
5.-Ali Rodseth13.65aCascade Striders
 

200 Meters  Mini Bantam - Finals

1.6ULeela Rowe46.99aJBLM Youth Sports
2.6UJaniah McNeil48.10aJBLM Youth Sports
 

200 Meters  Sub -Bantam - Finals

1.7-8Avery Patterson34.71aHigh Voltage Track
2.7-8Talia Wright-Reed36.55aHigh Voltage Track
3.6UKarina Mc Millan36.61aXtreme Speed
4.6UOlivia Manley38.65aCascade Striders
5.6UEmma Mercer38.79aJBLM Youth Sports
6.6USaniya Rahman39.92aXtreme Speed
7.-Liv Wreggelsworth42.37aCascade Striders
8.6UYa norie Kinzer44.81aJBLM Youth Sports
 

200 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Alaina Brady32.73aCascade Striders
2.9-10Adriana Snow34.53aXtreme Speed
3.9-10Kelsey Lenzie34.86aHigh Voltage Track
4.9-10Mia Mercer35.01aJBLM Youth Sports
5.9-10Anisha Greene35.32aXtreme Speed
6.9-10Lucy Price36.94aCascade Striders
7.9-10Anjeliese Hampton38.12aXtreme Speed
8.9-10Shaeleigh Leasure39.30aJBLM Youth Sports
9.9-10Catherine Wicker39.36aRunning Unlimited Fi...
10.9-10Kara Mercer39.41aJBLM Youth Sports
11.9-10Sophie Milanovich49.68aCascade Striders
 

200 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.6UKatherine Jackson27.70aCascade Striders
2.11-12Simone Robinson28.79aHigh Voltage Track
3.6USaudia James-Heard28.96aWings of Eagles
4.6UAlexia Thomas29.07aXtreme Speed
5.6ULeah Deobald29.31aSpeed Unlimited
6.6UImani Moronkola31.17aWings of Eagles
7.6UKimia Preston31.95aSpeed Unlimited
8.6UJaida King32.04aJBLM Youth Sports
9.6ULilah Gonzalez32.39aJBLM Youth Sports
10.6UCarolynn Wicker32.77aRunning Unlimited Fi...
11.11-12Emma Sjolund32.85aHill and Valley
12.6ULuLu Pinczower33.36aSpeed Unlimited
13.6UMegan Keating33.84aRunning Unlimited Fi...
14.11-12Antoniette Travis33.97aHigh Voltage Track
15.6UDelija Cammon34.67aRunning Unlimited Fi...
16.6UJade Tipton36.96aXtreme Speed
17.6UBailey Bennett38.09aCascade Striders
 

200 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.-Maya Harewood25.87aCascade Striders
2.6UBrittni Williams27.15aflying ajs
3.13-14Taleijah Sims27.37aHigh Voltage Track
4.6UBreAnna Ellis28.55aJBLM Youth Sports
5.6UAriana Mixon28.63aXtreme Speed
6.6UMaya Jackson29.06aXtreme Speed
7.-Dionna Cox29.21aCascade Striders
8.13-14Aziza Chapelle29.29aHigh Voltage Track
9.6UUnique McBride29.74aXtreme Speed
10.6USymonne Caraway30.69aCascade Striders
11.6UElena Joseph30.94aSpeed Unlimited
12.6UTashuana Martin-Palmer31.89aJBLM Youth Sports
13.6USydni Moreland34.08aCascade Striders
14.6UBreanna Grehan34.40aRunning Unlimited Fi...
 

200 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.6UBrandi Williams26.02aflying ajs
2.-Alesha Cronie27.35aCascade Striders
3.6UAmanda Bowers28.24aSpeed Unlimited
4.15-16Christina Wicker28.37aRunning Unlimited Fi...
5.6UKathleen Ballweber28.45aJBLM Youth Sports
6.6UMonique Smith28.58aXtreme Speed
 

200 Meters  Young Men/ Women - Finals

1.6UMadelayne Varela26.08aXtreme Speed
2.6UErika Lombardo26.39aXtreme Speed
3.17-18Lisa Petersen27.81aXtreme Speed
 

400 Meters  Sub -Bantam - Finals

1.6UJazmyn Stone1:21.77aFederal Way Track
2.6USherifat Sanusi1:23.78aWings of Eagles
3.6UKarina Mc Millan1:27.09aXtreme Speed
4.6UEmily DeJarlais1:31.32aCascade Striders
5.6UEmma Mercer1:32.81aJBLM Youth Sports
6.6UAmia Grinnell1:36.11aWings of Eagles
7.6UEmily Lamb1:40.95aRunning Unlimited Fi...
8.6UOlivia Whitaker1:45.56aJBLM Youth Sports
9.6UCatherine Lhamon1:51.23aRunning Unlimited Fi...
 

400 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Jacqueline Brown1:10.79aFederal Way Track
2.-Anya Hirschfeld1:11.91aCascade Striders
3.9-10Danielle Jaculewicz1:13.22aRain City Flyers
4.9-10Kamila Sanusi1:13.93aWings of Eagles
5.9-10Alaina Brady1:15.37aCascade Striders
6.9-10Mia Mercer1:15.78aJBLM Youth Sports
7.9-10Shaeleigh Leasure1:26.83aJBLM Youth Sports
8.9-10Tajah Martin-Palmer1:27.82aJBLM Youth Sports
9.9-10Joanna Citak1:29.81aCascade Striders
 

400 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Simone Robinson1:05.46aHigh Voltage Track
2.6ULeah Deobald1:07.19aSpeed Unlimited
3.6USaudia James-Heard1:07.29aWings of Eagles
4.6UAyanna Stewart1:10.12aWings of Eagles
5.6ULeyla Flores1:10.25aWings of Eagles
6.6UJaida King1:10.97aJBLM Youth Sports
7.6UIman Brown1:12.59aWings of Eagles
8.11-12Emma Sjolund1:12.70aHill and Valley
9.6ULilah Gonzalez1:12.82aJBLM Youth Sports
10.6UKimia Preston1:13.48aSpeed Unlimited
11.6UAliya Schenck1:13.53aSpeed Unlimited
12.11-12Ariel Williams1:14.56aHill and Valley
13.6UElyssia Taug1:15.03aWings of Eagles
14.6UAminat Sanusi1:16.16aWings of Eagles
15.6ULuLu Pinczower1:16.63aSpeed Unlimited
16.6UFlorene Jimmerson1:17.11aWings of Eagles
17.6UImani Moronkola1:17.40aWings of Eagles
18.6UJymie Brooks-Walker1:18.30aFederal Way Track
19.6UMegan Keating1:18.51aRunning Unlimited Fi...
20.6UJordyn Barnes1:18.70aJBLM Youth Sports
21.6UCatherine Maring1:19.55aCascade Striders
22.6UTresai McCarver1:21.41aXtreme Speed
23.6ULillian Evans1:22.65aWings of Eagles
24.6USophia Chaffey1:22.67aCascade Striders
25.6UKate Arustamian1:32.42aSpeed Unlimited
 

400 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.-Maya Harewood1:00.58aCascade Striders
2.6UBreAnna Ellis1:02.11aJBLM Youth Sports
3.6UCela Irons1:04.30aXtreme Speed
4.6UClaire Wendle1:04.66aCascade Striders
5.13-14Grace Caraway1:05.58aCascade Striders
6.6UAriana Mixon1:07.04aXtreme Speed
7.6UMaya Jackson1:07.17aXtreme Speed
8.6UJulianne Lane1:07.34aCascade Striders
9.6UElena Joseph1:07.91aSpeed Unlimited
10.6UJonnece Ootsey1:08.09aWings of Eagles
11.6UMichelle Lilly1:08.67aCascade Striders
12.6UShannon Powell1:10.26aWings of Eagles
13.6UGianna Kelly1:12.71aWings of Eagles
14.6UJavonna Powell1:14.16aWings of Eagles
15.6UThalia Beed1:14.71aWings of Eagles
16.6UBreanna Grehan1:17.00aRunning Unlimited Fi...
17.6USydni Moreland1:20.34aCascade Striders
 

400 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Christina Wicker1:00.07aRunning Unlimited Fi...
2.-Alesha Cronie1:01.20aCascade Striders
3.6UMonique Smith1:04.56aXtreme Speed
4.15-16Sara Madden1:07.39aFederal Way Track
5.-Lis Larsen1:15.05aCascade Striders
 

400 Meters  Young Men/ Women - Finals

1.-Ali Rodseth1:05.19aCascade Striders
 

800 Meters  Sub -Bantam - Finals

1.6UJazmyn Stone3:03.26aFederal Way Track
2.6UEmily DeJarlais3:13.68aCascade Striders
 

800 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.-Anya Hirschfeld2:46.41aCascade Striders
2.9-10Mia Mercer2:47.56aJBLM Youth Sports
3.9-10Jacqueline Brown2:53.58aFederal Way Track
4.9-10Danielle Jaculewicz3:00.30aRain City Flyers
5.9-10Serena Tyran3:12.69aWhatcom Tesseract
6.9-10Tajah Martin-Palmer3:16.55aJBLM Youth Sports
7.9-10Catherine Wicker3:19.69aRunning Unlimited Fi...
8.9-10Trinity Wilhite3:31.18aBP Striders
 

800 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.6USophie Cantine2:21.68aSpeed Unlimited
2.-Katherine Thronson2:32.34aCascade Striders
3.6ULaura Rodeheffer2:37.44aRunning Unlimited Fi...
4.6UBethany Clowers2:38.83aCascade Striders
5.11-12Ariel Wilhite2:39.58aBP Striders
6.6UAliya Schenck2:41.11aSpeed Unlimited
7.6UCarolynn Wicker2:43.21aRunning Unlimited Fi...
8.6UKathleen Crosby2:46.03aCascade Striders
9.6UEllee London2:46.91aCascade Striders
10.6UJordyn Barnes2:48.68aJBLM Youth Sports
11.11-12Emma Sjolund2:55.45aHill and Valley
12.6UElyssia Taug2:56.30aWings of Eagles
13.6UTeagen Tibbot3:21.90aCascade Striders
 

800 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.6UMimi Meggison2:37.97aWhatcom Tesseract
2.6UEmily Holder2:41.96aFederal Way Track
3.6UElena Joseph2:48.48aSpeed Unlimited
 

1500 Meters  Sub -Bantam - Finals

1.6UJazmyn Stone6:16.77aFederal Way Track
 

1500 Meters  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Kelsey Lenzie5:46.01aHigh Voltage Track
2.9-10Jacqueline Brown6:10.57aFederal Way Track
3.9-10Yanava Ferreria-Allah6:15.86aHill and Valley
4.9-10Mina Young6:17.66aRain City Flyers
5.9-10Mari Kramer6:57.39aRain City Flyers
6.9-10Trinity Wilhite7:06.44aBP Striders
 

1500 Meters  Midget - Finals

1.-Katherine Thronson5:11.96aCascade Striders
2.6ULaura Rodeheffer5:19.69aRunning Unlimited Fi...
11-12Ariel Wilhite5:23.4BP Striders
3.11-12Ariel Wilhite5:23.72aBP Striders
4.6UCarolynn Wicker5:40.98aRunning Unlimited Fi...
5.6UKathleen Crosby5:45.81aCascade Striders
6.6UEllee London5:49.07aCascade Striders
7.6USophia Chaffey6:05.01aCascade Striders
8.6UCatherine Maring6:10.63aCascade Striders
 

1500 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.6UMimi Meggison5:11.24aWhatcom Tesseract
2.6UPascale de Sa e Silva5:16.73aCascade Striders
3.6UNirja Trivedi5:40.70aSpeed Unlimited
4.6UEmily Donnel5:59.61aCascade Striders
 

1500 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Christina Wicker5:14.75aRunning Unlimited Fi...
 

1500m Racewalk  Midget - Finals

1.6UJordyn Barnes9:53.02aJBLM Youth Sports
2.6UTeagen Tibbot10:50.56aCascade Striders
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Youth - Finals

1.6UElinor Jonestoutant17.87aRainier Beach Track
2.6UMarissa Therriault20.17aCascade Striders
3.6UCela Irons22.35aXtreme Speed
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Intermediate - Finals

1.-Tori Lanza17.06aCascade Striders
2.15-16Sara Madden17.69aFederal Way Track
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Young Men/ Women - Finals

1.17-18Lisa Petersen16.12aXtreme Speed
2.6UTianna Banfro17.47aXtreme Speed
 

400m Hurdles - 30"  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Sara Madden1:15.54aFederal Way Track
 

400m Hurdles - 30"  Young Men/ Women - Finals

1.6UTianna Banfro1:10.41aXtreme Speed
 

4x100 Relay  Mini Bantam - Finals

1.-India Andrews
Amira Devers
Leila Gates
Mikah Brooks
1:45.72aSouth Central Athlet...
 

4x100 Relay  Sub -Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Relay Team 1:19.33aCascade Striders
 

4x100 Relay  Bantam - Finals

1.-Lucy Price
Alaina Brady
Sophie Milanovich
Joanna Citak
1:14.70aCascade Striders
 

4x100 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.-Iman Brown
Ayanna Beavers
Ayanna Stewart
Imani Moronkola
54.99aWings of Eagles
2.-Alexia Thomas
Tresai McCarver
Kendyll Westby
Jade Tipton
59.72aXtreme Speed
3.-Sophia Chaffey
Bailey Bennett
Rachel Leu
Megan Major
1:07.31aCascade Striders
 

4x100 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.-Julia Sliwoski
Sydni Moreland
Amanda Derr
Megan Faricy
54.52aCascade Striders
2.-Symonne Caraway
Julianne Lane
Grace Caraway
Jahnaya Broadnax
1:00.72aCascade Striders
 

4x100 Relay  Young Men/ Women - Finals

1.9-10Relay Team 48.02aXtreme Speed
 

4x400 Relay  Midget - Finals

1.-Eden Fox
Kristin Laidler
Bethany Clowers
Katherine Jackson
4:46.08aCascade Striders
 

4x400 Relay  Young Men/ Women - Finals

1.-Mykala Benjamin
Erika Lombardo
Mercedes Tischer
Tianna Banfro
4:34.15aXtreme Speed
 

4x800 Relay  Youth - Finals

1.-Emily Donnel
Pascale de Sa e Silva
Claire Wendle
Marissa Therriault
11:28.36aCascade Striders
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Bantam - Finals

1.-Maren Schimek18-11.00Seattle Speed Track
2.9-10Nedeja Tillis13-11.00Speed Unlimited
3.9-10Lucy Price13-03.00Cascade Striders
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Midget - Finals

1.6ULillian Evans26-06.00Wings of Eagles
2.6UBailey Bennett22-02.00Cascade Striders
3.-Damira Tullis21-04.00Cascade Striders
4.6UEden Fox18-05.00Cascade Striders
5.11-12Hannah Chamberlin18-04.00BP Striders
6.6UTeagen Tibbot17-06.00Cascade Striders
7.6UMegan Major12-02.00Cascade Striders
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Youth - Finals

1.6UJulia Sliwoski32-08.00Cascade Striders
2.6UMarissa Therriault25-03.00Cascade Striders
3.6UAnnika Staal24-11.00Cascade Striders
4.6USymonne Caraway21-00.00Cascade Striders
5.6UAujuna Frye18-07.00Running Unlimited Fi...
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Lydia King20-10.00South Central Athlet...
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Young Men/ Women - Finals

1.6UMadelayne Varela27-07.00Xtreme Speed
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Sub -Bantam - Finals

1.6UAhnika Triplett16-03Cascade Striders
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  Midget - Finals

1.6UKristin Laidler87-06Cascade Striders
2.6USophia Chaffey58-06Cascade Striders
3.6UAliya Schenck49-06Speed Unlimited
4.6UCatherine Maring35-04Cascade Striders
 

Javelin - 600g  Youth - Finals

1.6UJulia Sliwoski85-08Cascade Striders
2.6UFrances Hausmann73-11Cascade Striders
 

Javelin - 600g  Intermediate - Finals

1.6UKyanee Robinson74-06Cascade Striders
 

High Jump  Midget - Finals

1.11-12Hannah Chamberlin3-10.00BP Striders
2.6URachel Leu3-08.00Cascade Striders
2.6UKathleen Crosby3-08.00Cascade Striders
 

High Jump  Youth - Finals

1.6UElinor Jonestoutant4-08.00Rainier Beach Track
2.6UAnnika Staal4-04.00Cascade Striders
2.6UMarissa Therriault4-04.00Cascade Striders
2.6UCela Irons4-04.00Xtreme Speed
5.6UEmily Holder4-02.00Federal Way Track
6.6UKate Lilly4-00.00Cascade Striders
6.6UMichelle Lilly4-00.00Cascade Striders
 

High Jump  Intermediate - Finals

1.6UCarly Horn5-00.00Xtreme Speed
2.15-16Sara Madden4-08.00Federal Way Track
 

High Jump  Young Men/ Women - Finals

6UMercedes TischerNHXtreme Speed
 

Long Jump  Mini Bantam - Finals

1.6ULeela Rowe7-11.25JBLM Youth Sports
2.6UCarolyn Lhamon5-09.50Running Unlimited Fi...
3.6UJaniah McNeil3-09.25JBLM Youth Sports
 

Long Jump  Sub -Bantam - Finals

1.6UAhnika Triplett9-07.00Cascade Striders
2.6UOlivia Manley8-08.50Cascade Striders
3.6UAlyssa Ryan8-06.00JBLM Youth Sports
3.6UEmily DeJarlais8-06.00Cascade Striders
5.6UOlivia Whitaker7-08.50JBLM Youth Sports
6.7-8Kate Ferguson6-11.50Montlake Roadrunners
7.-Kennedy Griffin6-11.25Cascade Striders
6.7-8Kate Ferguson6'11Montlake Roadrunners
8.6UCatherine Lhamon6-11.00Running Unlimited Fi...
9.6UEmma Mercer6-06.50JBLM Youth Sports
10.6UEmily Lamb6-00.00Running Unlimited Fi...
 

Long Jump  Bantam - Finals

1.9-10Alaina Brady10-08.50Cascade Striders
2.9-10Serena Tyran9-09.25Whatcom Tesseract
3.9-10Nedeja Tillis9-06.00Speed Unlimited
4.-Maren Schimek8-11.25Seattle Speed Track
5.-Dajane Tullis8-06.25Cascade Striders
6.9-10Trinity Wilhite7-05.50BP Striders
7.9-10Sophie Milanovich7-04.00Cascade Striders
8.9-10Joanna Citak7-01.75Cascade Striders
9.9-10Kara Mercer6-03.00JBLM Youth Sports
 

Long Jump  Midget - Finals

1.6USaudia James-Heard13-09.25Wings of Eagles
2.6UEden Fox13-07.50Cascade Striders
3.6ULuLu Pinczower11-07.75Speed Unlimited
4.11-12Ariel Wilhite11-00.50BP Striders
5.6UKatherine Jackson10-06.00Cascade Striders
6.6UAmaya Rittierodt10-04.75Running Unlimited Fi...
7.6UAnteia Delaney9-10.50Wings of Eagles
8.6UMegan Keating9-08.00Running Unlimited Fi...
9.11-12Ariel Williams8-01.75Hill and Valley
6UTaylee UndemFOULCascade Striders
 

Long Jump  Youth - Finals

1.6UBrittni Williams16-06.00flying ajs
2.6UElinor Jonestoutant15-05.00Rainier Beach Track
3.-Peyton Russell13-05.00Cascade Striders
4.6UClaire Wendle13-01.00Cascade Striders
5.6UKate Lilly12-02.75Cascade Striders
6.6UMichelle Lilly11-09.25Cascade Striders
7.6UAlexis Sweaney11-05.50Federal Way Track
8.6UBreanna Grehan11-01.00Running Unlimited Fi...
6UAnnika StaalFOULCascade Striders
 

Long Jump  Intermediate - Finals

1.6UBrandi Williams17-02.00flying ajs
2.6ULovely Shoecraft14-07.00Wings of Eagles
3.6UKathleen Ballweber14-06.00JBLM Youth Sports
4.6UEmma Tuschhoff14-00.00Cascade Striders
 

Long Jump  Young Men/ Women - Finals

1.-Ali Rodseth16-04.00Cascade Striders
2.6UAurora Varela13-05.50Xtreme Speed
 

Triple Jump  Youth - Finals

1.-Peyton Russell32-07.00Cascade Striders
2.6UKate Lilly27'10.00Cascade Striders
2.6UKate Lilly27-00.00Cascade Striders
3.6UMichelle Lilly26-00.25Cascade Striders
 

Triple Jump  Intermediate - Finals

1.15-16Nhautrey Brown35-03.00High Voltage Track
2.6ULovely Shoecraft28-01.25Wings of Eagles
 

Triple Jump  Young Men/ Women - Finals

1.6UAurora Varela29-11.50Xtreme Speed
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
YMW1500 Meters
I1500 Meters
Y1500 Meters
M1500 Meters
B1500 Meters
SB1500 Meters
M1500m Racewalk
B1500m Racewalk
YMW3000m Racewalk
I3000m Racewalk
Y3000m Racewalk
M80m Hurdles
Y100m Hurdles
Y200m Hurdles
YMW400m Hurdles
I400m Hurdles
YMW4x800 Relay
I4x800 Relay
Y4x800 Relay
M4x800 Relay
B4x800 Relay
YMW4x100 Relay
I4x100 Relay
Y4x100 Relay
M4x100 Relay
B4x100 Relay
SB4x100 Relay
MB4x100 Relay
YMW110m Hurdles
I110m Hurdles
YMW400 Meters
I400 Meters
Y400 Meters
M400 Meters
B400 Meters
SB400 Meters
YMW100 Meters
I100 Meters
Y100 Meters
M100 Meters
B100 Meters
SB100 Meters
MB100 Meters
YMW800 Meters
I800 Meters
Y800 Meters
M800 Meters
B800 Meters
SB800 Meters
YMW200 Meters
I200 Meters
Y200 Meters
M200 Meters
B200 Meters
SB200 Meters
MB200 Meters
C4x400 Relay
YMW4x400 Relay
I4x400 Relay
Y4x400 Relay
M4x400 Relay
B4x400 Relay
Field Finals
YMWJavelin
IJavelin
YJavelin
MJavelin
BJavelin
SBJavelin
YMWShot Put
IShot Put
YShot Put
MShot Put
BShot Put
SBShot Put
YMWHigh Jump
IHigh Jump
YHigh Jump
MHigh Jump
BHigh Jump
YMWLong Jump
ILong Jump
YLong Jump
MLong Jump
BLong Jump
SBLong Jump
MBLong Jump
YMWTriple Jump
ITriple Jump
YTriple Jump
Track Finals
YMW1500 Meters
I1500 Meters
Y1500 Meters
M1500 Meters
B1500 Meters
SB1500 Meters
M1500m Racewalk
B1500m Racewalk
YMW3000m Racewalk
I3000m Racewalk
Y3000m Racewalk
M80m Hurdles
Y200m Hurdles
YMW400m Hurdles
I400m Hurdles
YMW4x800 Relay
I4x800 Relay
Y4x800 Relay
M4x800 Relay
B4x800 Relay
YMW4x100 Relay
I4x100 Relay
Y4x100 Relay
M4x100 Relay
B4x100 Relay
SB4x100 Relay
MB4x100 Relay
YMW100m Hurdles
I100m Hurdles
Y100m Hurdles
YMW400 Meters
I400 Meters
Y400 Meters
M400 Meters
B400 Meters
SB400 Meters
YMW100 Meters
I100 Meters
Y100 Meters
M100 Meters
B100 Meters
SB100 Meters
MB100 Meters
YMW800 Meters
I800 Meters
Y800 Meters
M800 Meters
B800 Meters
SB800 Meters
YMW200 Meters
I200 Meters
Y200 Meters
M200 Meters
B200 Meters
SB200 Meters
MB200 Meters
C4x400 Relay
YMW4x400 Relay
I4x400 Relay
Y4x400 Relay
M4x400 Relay
B4x400 Relay
SB4x400 Relay
Field Finals
YMWJavelin
IJavelin
YJavelin
MJavelin
BJavelin
SBJavelin
YMWShot Put
IShot Put
YShot Put
MShot Put
BShot Put
SBShot Put
YMWHigh Jump
IHigh Jump
YHigh Jump
MHigh Jump
BHigh Jump
YMWLong Jump
ILong Jump
YLong Jump
MLong Jump
BLong Jump
SBLong Jump
MBLong Jump
YMWTriple Jump
ITriple Jump
YTriple Jump