Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Harish Kilaru12.20a PRFenton
2.10Justin Spencer12.29a PRHolly
3.9Scott Lukas12.31a PRFenton
4.11Gerad Wegener12.41a PRFenton
5.11Garret Bolen12.60aLinden
6.11Justin Grice12.62a PRHolly
7.9Devon Bartholomew12.66aClio
8.9Joey Osher12.78a SRSwartz Creek
9.9Mike Montini12.80a PRLinden
10.9Garrett Jenkins12.82a SRFlint Kearsley
11.11Alex Perez12.94a PRSwartz Creek
12.9Lane VanAvery12.99a PRFenton
13.9Jose Martinez13.04a PRHolly
14.9Jesse Flewelling13.09a PRFlint Kearsley
15.11Andrew Brower13.12a SRFlint Kearsley
16.11Austin Gargagliano13.15aLinden
17.9Austin Fish13.21aLinden
18.11Seth Nabozny13.24aLinden
19.9Nick Sedlarik13.26a PRSwartz Creek
20.10Lucas Ash13.46aLinden
21.9Bryce Willingham13.51a PRFlint Kearsley
21.9Logan Greer13.51a SRHolly
23.9Maleek Deverell13.52aLapeer
24.9Matt Cullens13.57a PRLapeer
25.10Andrew Vallaire13.62a PRClio
26.9Shane Lampe13.97a PRSwartz Creek
27.9Kalin Leonard14.00a PRSwartz Creek
28.10Michael Dickensen14.18a PRSwartz Creek
28.9Don Trevillian14.18a SRLinden
30.9Kevin Verran14.40a PRSwartz Creek
31.10Jonathon Baluk14.60aFenton
32.9Michael Castor14.68a PRSwartz Creek
33.9Alex Poli15.10aClio
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Harish Kilaru24.97aFenton
2.9Scott Lukas25.47a PRFenton
3.10Nate Catalano25.64aLapeer
4.9Devon Bartholomew26.13aClio
5.10Nick Sammut26.16aHolly
6.9Garrett Jenkins26.17a SRFlint Kearsley
7.11Garret Bolen26.50aLinden
8.9Joey Osher26.54a SRSwartz Creek
9.9Alex Schwartz26.66aSwartz Creek
10.11Seth Nabozny26.67aLinden
11.10Edmund Justin26.80aFenton
12.9Austin Fish27.04aLinden
13.9Bryce Willingham27.73a PRFlint Kearsley
14.9Lane VanAvery27.74a PRFenton
15.11Austin Gargagliano27.79aLinden
16.9Luke Holcomb28.04a PRLinden
17.-Jesse Torres28.18a PRHolly
18.9Logan Greer28.36a SRHolly
19.10Nick Lucchesi28.83a PRLapeer
20.10Lucas Ash28.86aLinden
21.9Don Trevillian28.92a SRLinden
22.9Shane Lampe29.04a PRSwartz Creek
23.11Chano Vela29.52a PRClio
24.9Nick Sedlarik29.68a PRSwartz Creek
25.9Austin Schillman29.86a PRFlint Kearsley
26.9Kevin Verran29.91a PRSwartz Creek
27.9Kalin Leonard30.29a PRSwartz Creek
28.9Matt Cullens30.46a PRLapeer
29.10Michael Dickensen30.47a PRSwartz Creek
30.9Michael Castor31.24a PRSwartz Creek
31.10Dereck Wheat31.47a PRFlint Kearsley
32.9Alex Poli31.71a SRClio
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Jared Schuerman56.38a PRHolly
2.10Tim Hill57.21a PRSwartz Creek
3.10Jessie Hernandez58.56aSwartz Creek
4.9Austin Fish58.65a SRLinden
5.9Mike Montini59.01a PRLinden
6.-Anthony Konas59.66a PRHolly
7.9Jacob Brown1:02.58a PRLinden
8.9Matt Cullens1:04.42a PRLapeer
9.9Joseph Passey1:04.69a PRLapeer
10.9Don Trevillian1:05.03a SRLinden
11.10Michael Dickensen1:06.17aSwartz Creek
12.9Shane Lampe1:06.46a PRSwartz Creek
13.9Nick Sedlarik1:06.56a PRSwartz Creek
14.9Alex Kissel1:06.81a PRLinden
15.9Kevin Verran1:10.23a PRSwartz Creek
16.9Tyler Aidif1:12.01a SRFlint Kearsley
17.9Michael Castor1:19.42aSwartz Creek
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Neil Denver2:12.00h PRLapeer
2.9Hunter Holsinger2:12.70h SRLinden
3.11Chad Printz2:13.20h PRHolly
4.12Adam Dietz2:14.80hLinden
5.10Noah Strayer2:19.80hFenton
6.9Brett Boulis2:24.60h PRClio
7.10Austin Newcomb2:25.70h SRHolly
8.9Ruben Bailey2:25.90h PRLinden
9.9Joshua Monroe2:27.10h PRSwartz Creek
10.10Chuckie Merrill2:28.90hClio
11.12Harry Light2:29.40h PRLinden
12.12Lawrence Weston2:32.70h PRSwartz Creek
13.11Devon Townsend2:32.80h PRClio
14.11Macala Vliet2:34.00hFlint Kearsley
15.11Ryan Johnson2:34.60h PRLapeer
16.12Phillip Weinreuter2:35.40h PRSwartz Creek
17.9Ethan Jordan2:36.50h PRFlint Kearsley
18.9Daniel Xiong2:36.70hFenton
19.10Zack Hendrick2:37.40hLapeer
20.12Kevin George2:37.60h PRLinden
21.9Schyler Perkins2:38.20hLapeer
22.12Mark Havens2:38.90h PRLinden
23.12Robert Lewis2:39.40h PRSwartz Creek
24.10Tyvon Walker2:43.20h PRFlint Kearsley
25.11A.J. Ellenberger2:43.50h PRLinden
26.10Samuel Lupina2:46.00h SRClio
27.9Ian Dillingham2:49.30h PRFenton
28.9Matt VanCleve3:00.20hFlint Kearsley
29.9Samuel DeKalita3:06.60h SRClio
30.9Ryan Myers3:10.90h SRClio
31.-Denton Humpreys3:30.90h PRHolly
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Clyde Anderson4:56.90h SRClio
2.10Noah Strayer5:03.40h PRFenton
3.11Silas DeKalita5:04.90h SRClio
4.11Sam Moughler5:07.60hLinden
5.10Zach LeMieux5:12.60h SRLinden
6.10Nick Myers5:13.80hHolly
7.10Adrian Taylor5:14.70h SRLinden
8.10Philip Crandell5:15.10hSwartz Creek
9.11Nicolas Donders5:18.80h SRFlint Kearsley
10.11Logan Pyscher5:20.50h PRSwartz Creek
11.9Collin Charron5:20.60hSwartz Creek
12.-Steve Domalgalski5:21.00h PRHolly
13.10Hunter Spurgeon5:21.90h PRHolly
14.10Brad Gornick5:27.40h PRFenton
15.9Scott Schultz5:27.60hLinden
16.9Jacob Graham5:29.10hLinden
17.10Kameron Toonder5:32.20h SRFenton
18.10Austin Newcomb5:33.10h SRHolly
19.9Travis Sweeney5:36.70h SRFlint Kearsley
20.12Mark Havens5:37.00h PRLinden
21.12Phillip Weinreuter5:37.30hSwartz Creek
21.12Kevin George5:37.30h PRLinden
23.11Lucas Bonesteel5:37.80h PRLapeer
24.10Sam Dayton5:40.40h PRLapeer
25.9Joshua Monroe5:41.30h PRSwartz Creek
26.11Ryan Johnson5:41.40h PRLapeer
27.12Tyler Harrison5:42.50hSwartz Creek
28.-Mike Gombar5:44.30h PRHolly
29.9Ethan Jordan5:46.10h PRFlint Kearsley
30.9Gavin Vance5:47.00h PRSwartz Creek
31.-Grant Wilcox5:49.20h PRHolly
32.10Brandon Sherwood5:49.70h SRLinden
33.12Harry Light5:50.30hLinden
34.9Daniel Xiong5:50.80h SRFenton
35.10Zack Hendrick5:55.10hLapeer
36.10Samuel Lupina5:55.90h SRClio
37.9Ian Dillingham6:05.50h SRFenton
38.9Matt VanCleve6:06.10h SRFlint Kearsley
39.11A.J. Ellenberger6:07.10h PRLinden
40.9Mitchell O'Leary6:09.70h SRFlint Kearsley
41.9Buddy Wilson6:10.60hLinden
42.9jacob Mahoney6:14.90hLapeer
43.10Nick Lucchesi6:16.60h PRLapeer
44.10CJ Taubitz6:19.80h PRSwartz Creek
45.11Macala Vliet6:21.80h PRFlint Kearsley
46.11Christia Pavkovich6:24.30h PRSwartz Creek
47.10Austin Mingee6:26.40hLapeer
48.9Samuel DeKalita6:27.30h SRClio
49.9Nick Purkey6:30.50h PRSwartz Creek
50.-Nick Thompson6:35.60h PRHolly
51.-Denton Humpreys7:41.00h PRHolly
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Brady Morton10:42.60hFenton
2.9Clyde Anderson10:53.60hClio
3.10Matt Losey11:14.30h PRLinden
4.11Silas DeKalita11:20.80hClio
5.11Sam Moughler11:22.40hLinden
6.9Collin Charron11:25.10h SRSwartz Creek
7.11Nicolas Donders11:40.70h SRFlint Kearsley
8.12Joey Wardin11:42.00hFenton
9.9Scott Schultz11:49.40hLinden
10.10Adrian Taylor11:51.80hLinden
11.10Nick Myers11:52.60hHolly
12.10Philip Crandell12:04.90hSwartz Creek
13.9Jacob Graham12:17.10hLinden
14.10Kameron Toonder12:20.50h PRFenton
15.10Zach LeMieux12:26.30hLinden
16.9Travis Sweeney12:30.70h PRFlint Kearsley
17.9Jeremy Martin12:45.30h PRSwartz Creek
18.11Lucas Bonesteel12:46.60hLapeer
19.-Grant Wilcox12:51.80h PRHolly
20.9Gavin Vance13:02.40h PRSwartz Creek
21.10Brandon Sherwood13:07.50h SRLinden
22.9Mitchell O'Leary13:08.30h SRFlint Kearsley
23.9jacob Mahoney13:09.10hLapeer
24.11Logan Pyscher13:18.90h PRSwartz Creek
25.9Buddy Wilson13:25.50h PRLinden
26.10Austin Mingee13:32.30hLapeer
27.10CJ Taubitz14:38.80h PRSwartz Creek
28.11Christia Pavkovich14:52.30h PRSwartz Creek
29.9Ryan Myers14:58.00h SRClio
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan Hudson17.93a PRFenton
2.9Matt Porter17.95a SRHolly
3.9Garrett Schaller18.38a SRLapeer
4.10Jon Kontoriousis18.41a PRFenton
5.-Anthony Clark18.81a PRHolly
6.10Sean Barr19.45a SRHolly
7.9Nick Chargo19.53aSwartz Creek
8.9Thomas McWilliams19.60a SRFenton
9.9John Schoolcraft19.93aSwartz Creek
10.9Alex Schwartz20.24aSwartz Creek
11.9Logan Brien20.85a PRFenton
12.9Jacob Bonesteel21.07aLapeer
13.11Brandon Jones22.62aFlint Kearsley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Matt Porter44.29a SRHolly
2.9Nick Chargo46.51aSwartz Creek
3.10Jon Kontoriousis47.55a PRFenton
4.10Evan Hudson48.95aFenton
5.10Sean Barr49.93a SRHolly
6.9Thomas McWilliams51.11aFenton
7.9Garrett Schaller51.13aLapeer
8.9John Schoolcraft51.20aSwartz Creek
9.10Trevor Hagy51.37a SRClio
10.11Brandon Jones51.59aFlint Kearsley
11.9Logan Brien52.09a PRFenton
12.9Jacob Bonesteel53.12aLapeer
13.9Matt Burrus57.61a PRFlint Kearsley
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 47.78aFenton
2.-Relay Team 47.88aHolly
3.-Relay Team 49.78aLinden
4.-Relay Team 50.13aLapeer
5.-Relay Team 52.25aSwartz Creek
6.-Relay Team 54.04aFlint Kearsley
7.-Relay Team 56.25aClio
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:41.00hHolly
2.-Relay Team 1:43.70hLapeer
3.-Relay Team 1:44.10hLinden
4.-Relay Team 1:44.50hFenton
5.-Relay Team 1:44.80hSwartz Creek
6.-Relay Team 1:47.30hFlint Kearsley
7.-Relay Team 1:48.60hClio
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:47.60hHolly
2.-Relay Team 3:49.30hSwartz Creek
3.-Relay Team 3:58.30hFenton
4.-Relay Team 4:00.60hLinden
5.-Relay Team 4:02.70hClio
6.-Relay Team 4:09.70hLapeer
7.-Relay Team 4:21.60hFlint Kearsley
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Gagnon
Ryan Houldsworth
Jared Schuerman
Steve Domalgalski
8:59.50hHolly
2.-Mariah Lengyel
Kate Tucker
Cassidy Dolby
Haley Green
9:06.30hLinden
3.-Relay Team 9:14.20hFenton
4.-Relay Team 9:15.50hClio
5.-Relay Team 9:37.10hLapeer
6.-Relay Team 9:39.30hSwartz Creek
7.-Relay Team 10:03.60hFlint Kearsley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Vincent Brandt38-11.75 SRFlint Kearsley
2.9Aaron Jones38-01.00 SRFlint Kearsley
3.10Andrew Giles36-05.00 SRHolly
4.11Kyle Liford35-10.50Holly
5.10Clay Brack35-04.00 SRSwartz Creek
6.-Lance Millis35-04.00 PRHolly
7.12Kevin Walicki34-03.00 PRLinden
8.10Justin Reid32-07.00 PRFenton
9.9Noah Swayne32-02.00Flint Kearsley
10.9Brendan Stocker31-03.00Lapeer
11.10Austin Larson31-02.00Flint Kearsley
12.9Marcus Niles30-10.00 PRLinden
13.10Trenton Cooper30-09.75 SRClio
14.10Cliff Coleman30-06.50 PRLinden
15.9James Kircher30-01.00Clio
15.10Richard Conrad30-01.00Flint Kearsley
17.10Nate Klamert29-07.75Flint Kearsley
17.10Devin Davis29-07.75 PRFlint Kearsley
19.9Colin Walls29-02.00 PRHolly
20.9Tyler Beardsley28-00.50 SRClio
21.9Rich Ragnone27-07.00 SRLinden
22.9Alex Kissel27-04.00Linden
23.11Alex Patterson25-11.00Flint Kearsley
24.9James Briscoe25-08.50 SRLinden
25.12Nick Thomas24-11.50Fenton
26.9Kevin Gaylor24-08.50 SRLapeer
27.9Tyler Grenzicki24-07.00Fenton
28.9Dakota Barbier24-00.75 PRSwartz Creek
29.11Thomas Wilkinson24-00.50 SRFenton
30.12Mike Puskar21-08.50 PRLapeer
31.9Dillon Yannaki21-04.75Linden
32.-Mitchell Wilcox19-06.75 PRHolly
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Aaron Jones106-06 SRFlint Kearsley
2.10Vincent Brandt100-01 SRFlint Kearsley
3.10Austin Larson99-09Flint Kearsley
4.9Alex Kissel95-00Linden
5.11Marcus Donders94-02 PRFlint Kearsley
6.11Kyle Liford91-07 SRHolly
7.10Tanner Jones91-01Flint Kearsley
8.9Marcus Niles88-11 PRLinden
9.10Clay Brack87-06Swartz Creek
10.12Kevin Walicki85-09 PRLinden
11.9Brendan Stocker85-04 PRLapeer
12.9Noah Swayne84-09 SRFlint Kearsley
13.10Trenton Cooper84-08 SRClio
14.-Lance Millis83-02 PRHolly
15.10Justin Reid82-11 PRFenton
16.10Andrew Giles82-05 PRHolly
17.9Rich Ragnone81-11Linden
18.10Devin Davis81-00 PRFlint Kearsley
19.9Colin Walls76-09 PRHolly
20.10Richard Conrad76-04Flint Kearsley
21.10Cliff Coleman74-09Linden
22.9Jose Martinez72-06 SRHolly
23.10Nate Klamert72-04Flint Kearsley
24.9Tyler Beardsley71-06 SRClio
25.9James Briscoe70-07 SRLinden
26.9James Kircher70-02Clio
27.11Thomas Wilkinson69-01 SRFenton
28.9Kevin Gaylor68-04 SRLapeer
29.12Nick Thomas68-01 PRFenton
30.9Logan Brien67-02 PRFenton
31.9Tyler Grenzicki64-10 SRFenton
32.9Dillon Yannaki63-10 PRLinden
33.9Dakota Barbier63-03 PRSwartz Creek
34.9Dustin Sack62-09 PRLinden
35.-Mitchell Wilcox47-02 PRHolly
36.12Mike Puskar30-11Lapeer
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Wakefield5-00.00 PRFenton
2.9Thomas McWilliams5-00.00 SRFenton
3.9Alex Kissel4-10.00Linden
4.10Edmund Justin4-08.00 PRFenton
5.9Mike Montini4-08.00 PRLinden
9Matt PorterNHHolly
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jaylen Schoenfield10-09.00 SRSwartz Creek
2.9Schyler Perkins9-00.00 SRLapeer
2.10Trevor Hagy9-00.00 SRClio
4.-Jesse Torres9-00.00 PRHolly
5.11Tyler Rule8-06.00 SRHolly
6.10Sam Dayton8-00.00 PRLapeer
6.9Jacob Bonesteel8-00.00 SRLapeer
9Marcus NilesNHLinden
10Jon KontoriousisNHFenton
9Luke HolcombNHLinden
10Andrew VallaireNHClio
10Anthony RiveraNHClio
11Nick WilliamsNHLapeer
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan Hudson18-06.50 PRFenton
2.10Nick Sammut17-03.00 SRHolly
3.10Tim Hill16-10.00 PRSwartz Creek
4.12Josh Wakefield16-09.75 PRFenton
5.9Nick Chargo16-08.75 SRSwartz Creek
6.10Justin Spencer16-03.50 PRHolly
7.10Sean Barr16-02.75 PRHolly
8.10Edmund Justin15-06.75Fenton
9.10Anthony Rivera15-04.75 PRClio
10.10Andrew Vallaire15-03.00 PRClio
11.9Logan Brien14-04.75 PRFenton
12.10Austin Mingee13-10.25 PRLapeer
13.9Austin Fish13-07.75Linden
14.9Matt Cullens13-05.25 PRLapeer
15.10Teagan Pool13-01.75 SRLinden
16.9Luke Holcomb12-10.75Linden
17.12Harry Light12-10.00 PRLinden
18.9Schyler Perkins12-09.50 PRLapeer
19.11Nick Williams12-00.50 PRLapeer
11Justin GriceNDHolly
10Nate CatalanoNDLapeer
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan
Division 2 Michigan

Meet Schedule