Golden South Invitational

Saturday, May 29, 2010
  Christian Academy, Orlando, FL - Map
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Alabama - Region 6
SoRuSouthern Running
Alabama - 6A
MCGIMcGill-Toolen
Georgia - Region 3
RRTRuff Riders Track
Georgia - AAAA
LIBCLiberty County
Georgia - AAAAAA
BHSBrookwood
Georgia - Georgia
SRTCStride Rite Track
Kansas - Region 9
T&FUTrack & Field United
Louisiana - 2A
STASt Thomas Aquinas
Louisiana - 5A
CATHCatholic (Baton Rouge)
New York - Region 1
NETNewburgh Elite TC
North Carolina - 1A
MAMt Airy
North Carolina - 3A
ASHEAsheville
South Carolina - AAAA
WANDWando
Tennessee - Tennessee
T2T2 International
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Prep | Classic   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Prep - Finals
1.Anthony Farrington Jr.11.07aAmbassadors AC
2.10John Patrone11.18aT2 International
3.-Jacoby Hadden11.24aEpitome Track
4.Robert Garland11.34aUltimate Tc1
5.9Lloyd Howard11.37aFastlane Track
6.9Ronald Dobson11.38aMaximum Platinum Track
7.9Trevor Register11.41aRiverview
8.Jamaal Roberts11.43aMatrix TC
 
 
X 100 Meters - Classic - Finals
1.10Marvin Bracy10.53aBoone
2.Trevorvano Mackey10.75aStar Trackers BA
3.Bennie Wesley10.78aUnattached
4.11Jonathon Farqueson10.92aBreak Away Track
4.15-16Kendal Williams10.92a1st Coast Track
6.Brandon Holloway11.10aMatrix TC
7.Stephen Munroe11.23aAmbassadors AC
8.12Javon Jones11.35aSebastian River
 
 
X 100 Meters - Prep - Prelims
1.10John Patrone11.08aT2 International
2.Anthony Farrington Jr.11.10aAmbassadors AC
3.9Ronald Dobson11.20aMaximum Platinum Track
4.Jamaal Roberts11.29aMatrix TC
4.9Trevor Register11.29aRiverview
6.-Jacoby Hadden11.36aEpitome Track
6.9Lloyd Howard11.36aFastlane Track
8.Robert Garland11.41aUltimate Tc1
9.Joseph Hughes11.45aW.R.I Track Club
9.10Xavier Parson11.45aDunbar
11.12Wadson Meme11.60aDunbar
12.9Joshua Johnson11.79aPerfection Dream USA...
12.10Calixto Bravo11.79aSt Cloud
14.Jerry Adams12.00aUnattached
15.8Comfort Gebor12.28aMaximum Platinum Track
17.Eddie Roberts12.56aFt Lauderdale TC
18.Jani Fisher12.65aUltimate Tc1
19.Mar-Shelle Church13.16aUnattached
20.Tyler Allen13.26aUltimate Tc1
21.Hollis Curling13.30aAmbassadors AC
22.Tyrese Allen13.36aUltimate Tc1
 
 
X 100 Meters - Classic - Prelims
1.Bennie Wesley10.75aUnattached
2.Trevorvano Mackey10.78aStar Trackers BA
3.10Marvin Bracy10.84aBoone
4.11Jonathon Farqueson10.86aBreak Away Track
5.Stephen Munroe10.99aAmbassadors AC
6.15-16Kendal Williams11.01a1st Coast Track
7.Brandon Holloway11.09aMatrix TC
8.12Javon Jones11.10aSebastian River
9.Miles Bennett11.16aMatrix TC
10.Stephen Brown11.18aW.R.I Track Club
11.11John Green11.19aAlpha Omega Elite Tr...
12.Kristian Williamson11.28aUnattached
13.12Alexander Henley11.33aRiverview
14.Travalious Thompson11.35aStar Trackers BA
15.Brenton Honeywell11.36aMatrix TC
16.12Roy Davis11.37aRiverview
17.11Jarrod Edwards11.44aRiverview
17.11Cameron Hemenez11.44aOlympia Track
19.11Darious Reynolds11.45aNewburgh Elite TC
20.11Shawn Hibbert11.62aKing
21.Charles Gordon11.75aW.R.I Track Club
22.12Darius DeLoach12.00aDunbar
 
 
X 200 Meters - Prep - Finals
1.9Ronald Dobson22.70aMaximum Platinum Track
2.-Jacoby Hadden22.72aEpitome Track
3.Robert Garland22.84aUltimate Tc1
4.Leon McQuay22.90aMatrix TC
5.Maurice Dix23.16aFt Lauderdale TC
6.Joseph Hughes23.55aW.R.I Track Club
7.9Joshua Johnson23.71aPerfection Dream USA...
8.Nicholas Archer23.79aStar Trackers BA
9.10Xavier Parson23.80aDunbar
10.10Calixto Bravo23.92aSt Cloud
11.Michael Rodriguez24.45aW.R.I Track Club
12.12Wadson Meme24.49aDunbar
13.12Anthony Motley25.05aStride Rite Track
14.Eddie Roberts25.20aFt Lauderdale TC
15.10Ralphy Hernandez25.29aSt Cloud
16.-Isaac Owens25.66aEpitome Track
17.Darrius McTier25.84aUltimate Tc1
18.8Comfort Gebor25.96aMaximum Platinum Track
19.Jani Fisher26.03aUltimate Tc1
20.Tyler Allen26.66aUltimate Tc1
21.Tyrese Allen28.91aUltimate Tc1
 
 
X 200 Meters - Classic - Finals
1.10Marvin Bracy21.48aBoone
2.12Jermain Mitchell21.90aNewburgh Elite TC
3.Trevorvano Mackey22.10aStar Trackers BA
4.Brandon Holloway22.11aMatrix TC
5.15-16Kendal Williams22.24a1st Coast Track
6.11Perry Joseph22.39aGibbs
6.12Brenton Conley22.39aBlazin' Ravenz
8.12Jarvis West22.40aGibbs
9.11Cameron Hemenez22.50aOlympia Track
10.Stephen Brown22.71aW.R.I Track Club
11.Khiry McQuay22.77aMatrix TC
12.12Kevaughn Hewitt22.91aMiramar
13.12Yves Accilien22.96aKing
14.Travalious Thompson23.07aStar Trackers BA
15.11John Green23.17aAlpha Omega Elite Tr...
16.12Donald Jackson23.28aMiramar
17.Cherby Laguerre23.41aUnattached
18.Jordan Williams23.54aMatrix TC
19.12Darius DeLoach23.64aDunbar
20.12Joshua McKinney23.80aKing
21.Kevin Cameron24.47aUltimate Tc1
 
 
X 400 Meters - Prep - Finals
1.Robert Garland50.46aUltimate Tc1
2.Joshua Hammond51.18aFlorida Heat
3.Lil'Robert Wilson51.79aMatrix TC
4.9Joshua Johnson52.02aPerfection Dream USA...
5.10Paul Richardson52.86aPonte Vedra
6.Nicholas Archer53.56aStar Trackers BA
7.10Adavian McDonald53.59aMiramar
8.Damian Major54.45aUnattached
9.10Jake Marshall54.52aPonte Vedra
10.Brandon Braynen54.76aUltimate Tc1
11.Desmond Major55.23aAmbassadors AC
12.10Ralphy Hernandez55.57aSt Cloud
13.Andre Ernest56.79aUltimate Tc1
14.10Alex Martin1:01.57aLake Mary Prep
 
 
X 400 Meters - Classic - Finals
1.12Randy Patterson47.81aNewburgh Elite TC
2.12Fred Locklary48.17aNewburgh Elite TC
3.Stephon Palmilton48.27aFlorida Heat
4.Stephen Newbold48.84aStar Trackers BA
5.12Kevaughn Hewitt49.44aMiramar
6.9Reginald Glover49.63aDr Phillips
7.12Javon Jones49.91aSebastian River
8.11Ervin Carter50.55aMiramar
9.12Patrick Kelley50.63aBrookwood
10.11Cameron Hemenez50.70aOlympia Track
11.12Shamel Williams51.11aNewburgh Elite TC
12.Cherby Laguerre51.21aUnattached
13.11John Green51.23aAlpha Omega Elite Tr...
14.11Dyneal Fessal51.41aBreak Away Track
15.Khiry McQuay51.58aMatrix TC
16.Trevarius Bradley52.13aMatrix TC
17.Jordan Williams52.49aMatrix TC
18.Kevin Cameron53.36aUltimate Tc1
19.12Michael Kendricks53.41aGibbs
 
 
X 800 Meters - Prep - Finals
1.Seth Peterson2:00.06aUnattached
2.10Mario Ojeda2:01.97aNorthside Christian
3.Eric Snyder2:02.20aUnattached
4.Chase Whitner2:04.24aUnattached
5.12Ricky Saborido2:05.70aBreak Away Track
6.Lil'Robert Wilson2:10.14aMatrix TC
7.10Adavian McDonald2:12.56aMiramar
8.12Wesley Cutler2:12.82aLake Brantley
9.Andre Ernest2:16.85aUltimate Tc1
10.9Rubyn Johnson2:17.31aPerfection Dream USA...
11.12Eric Kidd2:19.28aBreak Away Track
12.Damian Major2:22.18aUnattached
13.10Alex Martin2:24.72aLake Mary Prep
14.10Cory Braddy2:26.87aBreak Away Track
15.-Derek Sheiman2:29.32aBreak Away Track
16.Samuel Williams2:32.25aW.R.I Track Club
 
 
X 800 Meters - Classic - Finals
1.Billy Ledder1:51.23aUnattached
2.11Isaiah Smith1:52.99aLake Weir
3.10Otniel Teixeira1:53.89aLake Brantley
4.Benjarmin Raymond1:54.20aUnattached
5.12Kelley Cutrell1:54.21aBulldog Track
6.12Terrell Bryant1:54.65aGodby
7.12Sean White1:55.53aDr Phillips
8.11Taylor Sumagpang1:56.70aEdgewater
9.Tyler Payton1:56.91aUnattached
10.Daniel Dey1:57.77aUnattached
11.11Marcus Martinez1:59.00aPonte Vedra
12.Eduardo Garcia1:59.38aUnattached
13.Evan Woodruff2:01.05aUnattached
14.11Nicholas Smith2:01.21aLake Weir
15.11Matus Kriska2:01.80aMt Airy
16.10Termaine Harvey2:01.94aOne Shot Track
17.-Branden Martinez2:02.27aAlpha Omega Elite Tr...
18.Grayson Moore2:03.76aUnattached
19.11Denzel Issac2:04.63aMiramar
20.Drew Harris2:05.62aUnattached
21.Brien Pafford2:06.97aUnattached
22.Kevin Cameron2:12.26aUltimate Tc1
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Prep - Finals
1.10Dillion Hodge4:37.91aAsheville
2.11Dadron Smith, Jr.4:40.99aLake Weir
3.Luke Kendall4:42.13aRun for Christ
4.Brien Pafford4:44.53aUnattached
5.10Miles Keophane4:47.82aWando
6.12Wesley Cutler4:55.29aLake Brantley
7.9Rubyn Johnson5:02.44aPerfection Dream USA...
8.9Travis Covert5:02.52aMaclay
9.10Wesley Worthy5:12.06aStride Rite Track
10.12Anthony Motley5:28.13aStride Rite Track
11.-Derek Sheiman5:39.93aBreak Away Track
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Classic - Finals
1.11Matus Kriska4:16.06aMt Airy
2.Tom Harrison4:17.21aUnattached
3.11Santiago Zerda4:17.41aCoral Glades
4.James Carey4:17.65aStar Trackers BA
5.12Barrett Miller4:18.49aCatholic (Baton Rouge)
6.11Timothy Tyler4:19.46aWando
7.Drew Harris4:21.54aUnattached
8.Matthew Rice4:23.01aUnattached
9.Eduardo Garcia4:26.04aUnattached
10.11Tucker Morgan4:26.97aLake Brantley
11.12James Perez4:28.36aBishop Kenny
12.Chase Whitner4:28.69aUnattached
13.11Dieumy Duclos4:32.52aGodby
14.11Nick Posada4:34.69aWinter Park Flyers
15.12Novian Middleton4:35.99aDr Phillips
16.Steve Rivard4:45.26aUnattached
17.-Branden Martinez4:45.70aAlpha Omega Elite Tr...
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Prep - Finals
1.10Wesley Worthy11:49.57aStride Rite Track
2.10Cory Braddy12:01.68aBreak Away Track
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Classic - Finals
1.11William Bridges9:52.21aEdgewater
2.11William Rolke10:00.25aNease
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Classic - Finals
1.12Eddie Lovett13.86aPalm Beach Lakes
2.12Steven Louis14.08aPalm Beach Lakes
3.12Cammillo Calderon14.30aBreak Away Track
4.12Robert Edwards14.39aBrookwood
5.12Ryan Paquin14.51aCentral Florida Glid...
6.10Bruce Barcalays14.59aMaximum Platinum Track
---12Roy SmithFSMiami Northwestern
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Classic - Prelims
1.12Roy Smith13.69aMiami Northwestern
2.12Eddie Lovett14.07aPalm Beach Lakes
3.12Steven Louis14.15aPalm Beach Lakes
4.12Cammillo Calderon14.44aBreak Away Track
5.12Robert Edwards14.62aBrookwood
6.10Bruce Barcalays14.73aMaximum Platinum Track
6.12Ryan Paquin14.73aCentral Florida Glid...
8.Aaron Wilmore14.80aAmbassadors AC
9.Maurice Dix15.09aFt Lauderdale TC
10.12Christian Ogle15.21aLake Brantley
11.12Mahlik Hunte15.39aMiramar
12.12Junior Saint Pruex16.08aOlympia Track
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Classic - Finals
1.12Roy Smith52.40aMiami Northwestern
2.12Cammillo Calderon52.71aBreak Away Track
3.Nejmi Burnside53.56aStar Trackers BA
4.Cody Skarupa53.69aUnattached
5.10Kyle Crompton54.85aPonte Vedra
6.11Javon Davis54.95aMaynard Evans
7.Patrick Bodie55.95aStar Trackers BA
8.12Karim Hussein57.04aKing
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Classic - Prelims
1.12Roy Smith53.31aMiami Northwestern
2.12Cammillo Calderon53.55aBreak Away Track
3.Cody Skarupa53.71aUnattached
4.Nejmi Burnside54.17aStar Trackers BA
5.11Javon Davis55.24aMaynard Evans
6.Patrick Bodie55.39aStar Trackers BA
7.10Kyle Crompton55.69aPonte Vedra
8.12Karim Hussein56.30aKing
9.12Jerrell Griffin56.74aMiramar
10.12Pierce Hutcheson57.32aCalvary Christian (C...
11.Derrick Bailey57.46aFlorida Heat
12.10Bruce Barcalays58.71aMaximum Platinum Track
13.12Christian Ogle58.89aLake Brantley
14.Lorenz Johnson59.82aMatrix TC
15.Mikhail Miller59.89aStar Trackers BA
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Classic - Finals
1.-Relay Team 42.23aNewburgh Elite TC
2.-Relay Team 42.40aFlagler Palm Coast
3.Relay Team42.80aMatrix TC A
4.-Relay Team 43.19aGibbs
5.-Relay Team 44.98aKing
----Relay Team DNFMain Attrackshion Tr...
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Classic - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:16.15aNewburgh Elite TC
2.Relay Team3:18.40aStar Trackers BA A
3.Relay Team3:19.66aFlorida Heat A
4.-Relay Team 3:25.88aMiramar
5.Relay Team3:39.67aUltimate Track Club ...
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Classic - Finals
1.12Charlie Tidwell59-01.25Niceville Senior
2.12Stargell Williams55-07.25Lawton Chiles
3.Garth Jobb52-09.50Unattached
4.Aaron Bennett52-01.25W.R.I Track Club
5.11Devin Screen49-03.25Godby
6.Daniel Forgony48-02.25W.T. Dwyer
7.Tevin Bass47-06.25Unattached
8.Garrett Secor46-04.00Unattached
9.Javon Bennett41-10.75W.R.I Track Club
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Classic - Finals
2.12Charlie Tidwell168-09.50Niceville Senior
3.Zach Larrabee163-02Unattached
4.Garth Jobb162-00.50Unattached
5.12Stargell Williams157-10.50Lawton Chiles
6.12David Levin147-11Lake Brantley
7.Daniel Forgony147-05W.T. Dwyer
8.12Matt Jones147-02Timber Creek
9.Tevin Bass136-07Unattached
10.11Devin Screen132-06.50Godby
11.Cody Blackwell128-01Unattached
1.Aaron Bennett69-01.50W.R.I Track Club
12.Javon Bennett25-07.50W.R.I Track Club
---11Dominique SmithNDFirst Academy
 
 
X High Jump - Prep - Finals
1.Leon McQuay6-00.00Matrix TC
---12Eric KiddNHBreak Away Track
 
 
X High Jump - Classic - Finals
1.11Stephen Krupa6-06.00Lemon Bay
2.11Troy Bullard6-06.00Break Away Track
3.12Trevor Dunlap6-02.00Lyman
3.Brandon Samuels6-02.00W.R.I Track Club
5.-Brandon Todd6-00.00Epitome Track
6.12Vontraviou Harris6-00.00Sebastian River
---10Cole HarveyNHSt Cloud
 
 
X Pole Vault - Prep - Finals
1.Corey Smith14-03.00Unattached
2.11Conner Canatsey14-00.00Circle Christian
3.-Eddie Galan13-00.00727 Track Club
3.Jonny Stiegler13-00.00Unattached
5.-Nick Sekas13-00.00727 Track Club
6.10Aaron Cowley13-00.00Astronaut
7.11Jared Watkins12-06.00Dr Phillips
8.Alex Delfino12-06.00Unattached
9.Ryan Jerothe12-06.00High Standard PJV
9.-Kevin Bucks12-06.00727 Track Club
11.AJ Bales12-00.00High Standard PV
12.-Devin Dudley12-00.00727 Track Club
13.Cayman Ellis12-00.00727 Track Club
14.-Matt Dalton11-00.00727 Track Club
15.-Matt Keyes10-06.00727 Track Club
16.Daniel Firmin10-00.00Unattached
17.Nick Polly10-00.00High Standard PJV
18.Evan Bales9-00.00High Standard PV
19.-Luke Dalton8-00.00727 Track Club
----Parker PolgarNH727 Track Club
 
 
X Pole Vault - Classic - Finals
1.Paul Malquist16-06.00Unattached
2.Nikita Kirillov15-06.00Unattached
3.Michael Kopanski15-06.00Unattached
4.Kendall Schafers15-00.00Unattached
5.Hunter Moom14-09.00Unattached
6.Nick Farrell14-06.00Unattached
7.Ryan L`heureux14-00.00Unattached
8.12Grant Rideout14-00.00Northside Christian
9.11Alex Kazanski14-00.00Wiregrass Ranch
---11Gem RunyanNHAdmiral Farragut
 
 
X Long Jump - Prep - Finals
1.11Javon Davis22-04.00Maynard Evans
2.17-18Timothy Richardson20-08.25Winter Park Flyers
3.12Joshua Harden20-01.25Coral Glades
4.10Jontae Jackson20-00.75Dunbar
5.9Lloyd Howard19-02.00Fastlane Track
6.10Adavian McDonald17-09.25Miramar
7.Cameron Livingston17-06.50W.R.I Track Club
 
 
X Long Jump - Classic - Finals
1.12Robert Robinson22-00.00Newburgh Elite TC
2.11Jimel Wright21-11.00DeLand
3.12Brenton Conley21-09.00Blazin' Ravenz
4.11Troy Bullard21-08.25Break Away Track
5.Phillip Young21-07.50Key West TC
6.Bryan Kearney21-06.00Unattached
7.11Andre Johnson21-03.25Blazin' Ravenz
8.12Mahlik Hunte20-07.00Miramar
9.Brandon Samuels20-00.50W.R.I Track Club
10.-La'Quan Howard19-11.75Epitome Track
11.Adrian Moody19-07.75727 Track Club
12.Clive Georges19-07.00Key West TC
13.-Brandon Todd19-00.00Epitome Track
 
 
X Triple Jump - Prep - Finals
1.10Joshua McCullan39-10.50Stride Rite Track
2.9Lloyd Howard38-09.00Fastlane Track
---12Joshua HardenNDCoral Glades
 
 
X Triple Jump - Classic - Finals
1.12Donald Scott47-11.50Apopka
2.Phillip Young46-03.00Key West TC
3.-La'Quan Howard45-06.50Epitome Track
4.Bryan Kearney43-06.00Unattached
5.10Chris Greene43-02.25Ponte Vedra
6.Demian Sevciuc43-02.25Unattached
7.12Vontraviou Harris43-00.25Sebastian River
8.Adrian Moody42-11.75727 Track Club
9.12Joshua McKinney41-10.75King
10.12Mahlik Hunte41-06.00Miramar
11.10Termaine Harvey40-06.50One Shot Track
12.12Shamel Williams40-06.25Newburgh Elite TC
13.Stephen Brown40-02.50W.R.I Track Club
14.12Daniel Kinchen40-00.50Dunbar
15.Jairus Matthews39-00.75Florida Heat
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Prep - Finals
1.15-16Justice Donald12.41aWinter Park Flyers
2.Devynne Charlton12.45aStar Trackers BA
3.-Deanna Hill12.51aFlorida Elite
4.7Erin Ford12.58aFastlane Track
5.S`kaydrah Woods12.62aPower & Glory TC
6.Rasheeka Hanson12.67aUltimate Tc1
7.Adrianna Robinson12.78aFlorida Heat
8.Quatasia Fantroy12.94aMatrix TC
 
 
X 100 Meters - Classic - Finals
1.Octavius Freeman11.42aTeam Cent. FL
2.Shayla Sanders11.84aTrinity Elite
3.Tynia Gaither12.04aTeam Cent. FL
4.Niaja Griffin12.10aTeam Cent. FL
5.11Breonca Reid12.11aDominion Track
6.Atarah Clark12.17aTeam Cent. FL
7.12Richena Louis12.36aKathleen
 
 
X 100 Meters - Prep - Prelims
1.Devynne Charlton12.36aStar Trackers BA
2.-Deanna Hill12.39aFlorida Elite
3.15-16Justice Donald12.45aWinter Park Flyers
4.Rasheeka Hanson12.62aUltimate Tc1
5.7Erin Ford12.65aFastlane Track
6.Quatasia Fantroy12.68aMatrix TC
7.S`kaydrah Woods12.71aPower & Glory TC
8.Adrianna Robinson12.76aFlorida Heat
9.Kiana Bryant12.78aMatrix TC
10.9Di'Kerria Wilson12.92aKathleen
11.8Lekir Calhoun13.05aOne Shot Track
11.TaPorscha Montgomery13.05aFlorida Heat
13.9Sasha Williams13.16aMaximum Platinum Track
14.Laurajene Harvey13.18aMatrix TC
15.9Kiona Irving13.21aTitusville
16.Nicole Greene13.45aUnattached
17.Darlene Desmangles13.54aUltimate Tc1
17.9Jerrika Joyce13.54aKathleen
19.11Ofi Amaning13.80aLake Mary Prep
20.8Diana Gatlin13.96aSt Cloud
21.Shilo Davis14.18aW.R.I Track Club
22.Chelsey Ernest14.31aUltimate Tc1
23.10Leony Vassell14.56aMaximum Platinum Track
 
 
X 100 Meters - Classic - Prelims
1.Octavius Freeman11.50aTeam Cent. FL
2.Tynia Gaither11.90aTeam Cent. FL
3.Shayla Sanders11.91aTrinity Elite
4.Darshay Davis12.06aSuns TC
5.Niaja Griffin12.09aTeam Cent. FL
6.12Richena Louis12.24aKathleen
7.11Breonca Reid12.28aDominion Track
8.Atarah Clark12.34aTeam Cent. FL
9.Jazzmine Folston12.35aUnattached
10.12Ruth-Ann Kinglocke12.46aFastlane Track
11.17-18Tyesha White12.52aWinter Park Flyers
12.11Jokira Jiles12.53aDunbar
13.11Shadaey Campbell12.56aFlorida Elite
14.S`kaylah Woods12.59aPower & Glory TC
15.Unique Williams12.74aTrinity Elite
16.Jasmine Wilson12.82aSuns TC
17.Lindsey Enders12.91aUnattached
18.Shawnquila Scott13.15aRun for Christ
19.Acacia Sangster13.24aTrinity Elite
20.Samantha Wright13.25aUltimate Tc1
21.Elesha Alyn13.33aUltimate Tc1
22.-Corina Velazco13.48aAlpha Omega Elite Tr...
23.11Kiera Murray13.50aFastlane Track
 
 
X 200 Meters - Prep - Finals
1.7Erin Ford25.49aFastlane Track
2.Devynne Charlton25.56aStar Trackers BA
3.S`kaydrah Woods25.57aPower & Glory TC
4.-Deanna Hill26.06aFlorida Elite
5.TaPorscha Montgomery26.11aFlorida Heat
6.7Denise Spann26.37aPlantation Heat
7.Rasheeka Hanson26.41aUltimate Tc1
8.Quatasia Fantroy26.53aMatrix TC
9.Brianna Allen26.73aFt Lauderdale TC
10.Laurajene Harvey26.89aMatrix TC
11.Frankesha Allen26.97aUltimate Tc1
11.9Di'Kerria Wilson26.97aKathleen
13.10Alyssa Younker27.03aHagerty
14.8Lekir Calhoun27.32aOne Shot Track
15.Nicole Greene27.98aUnattached
16.Darlene Desmangles28.07aUltimate Tc1
17.Shawnquila Scott28.10aRun for Christ
18.11Nicole Smart28.36aMiramar
19.11Terricka Dubose28.56aDunbar
20.7Asha Alvarez28.58aOne Shot Track
21.Chelsey Ernest29.34aUltimate Tc1
22.6Chantelle Jamieson31.70aSt Cloud
23.8Diana Gatlin34.37aSt Cloud
 
 
X 200 Meters - Classic - Finals
1.Octavius Freeman23.89aTeam Cent. FL
2.11Courtney Walker24.41aDominion Track
3.Shayla Sanders24.46aTrinity Elite
4.17-18Maikea Davis24.52aRuff Riders Track
5.11Karissa Bertling24.78aBlazin' Ravenz
6.11Jokira Jiles25.17aDunbar
7.12Richena Louis25.44aKathleen
8.S`kaylah Woods25.45aPower & Glory TC
9.Jazzmine Folston25.53aUnattached
10.Stevondria Hardy25.71aMatrix TC
11.11Breonca Reid25.87aDominion Track
12.11Chelse Dixon25.88aDominion Track
13.Acacia Sangster25.97aTrinity Elite
14.Unique Williams26.14aTrinity Elite
15.10Asia Olds26.46aNorthside Christian
16.11Jazzmyn Love-Roberts26.58aWesley Chapel
17.Samantha Wright27.16aUltimate Tc1
18.Elesha Alyn27.38aUltimate Tc1
19.11Murlene Jean27.41aMaximum Platinum Track
20.-Corina Velazco28.02aAlpha Omega Elite Tr...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Prep - Finals
1.7Erin Ford58.13aFastlane Track
2.7Denise Spann58.59aPlantation Heat
3.Tyler Watson1:00.63aMatrix TC
4.10Elena Ainsley1:00.81aLake Brantley
5.12Kissimee Herring1:03.19aStride Rite Track
6.Francesca Sims1:05.52aRun for Christ
7.Paige Lawton1:08.89aUnattached
 
 
X 400 Meters - Classic - Finals
1.Adriana Allen55.26aUltimate Tc1
2.17-18Maikea Davis56.85aRuff Riders Track
3.9Abby Hani59.30aFlorida Elite
4.9Jacoy Hutto59.60aFlorida Elite
5.12Dana Cannon1:00.08aWesley Chapel
6.11Shadaey Campbell1:01.17aFlorida Elite
 
 
X 400 Meters - Prep - Prelims
1.7Denise Spann59.59aPlantation Heat
2.7Erin Ford59.92aFastlane Track
4.Tyler Watson1:00.18aMatrix TC
3.10Elena Ainsley1:01.10aLake Brantley
5.Brianna Allen1:03.02aFt Lauderdale TC
6.12Kissimee Herring1:03.74aStride Rite Track
7.Paige Lawton1:04.61aUnattached
8.Francesca Sims1:04.88aRun for Christ
9.10Katelyn Greenleaf1:05.19aNorthside Christian
10.10Patrice Bowden1:05.76aKathleen
11.Chelsey Ernest1:05.87aUltimate Tc1
12.Frankesha Allen1:06.71aUltimate Tc1
13.9Majjadah Barnett1:07.62aPoinciana
14.9Sasha Williams1:07.70aMaximum Platinum Track
15.7Sheilby Macena1:09.57aSt Cloud
16.Tania Henderson1:09.98aUnattached
17.6Chantelle Jamieson1:10.47aSt Cloud
18.8Gabrielle Greenleaf1:11.19aNorthside Christian
19.Nahtae Thompson1:16.35aW.R.I Track Club
 
 
X 400 Meters - Classic - Prelims
1.Adriana Allen55.43aUltimate Tc1
2.17-18Maikea Davis56.50aRuff Riders Track
3.9Abby Hani58.45aFlorida Elite
4.Stevondria Hardy58.48aMatrix TC
5.11Shadaey Campbell58.95aFlorida Elite
6.12Dana Cannon59.01aWesley Chapel
7.9Jacoy Hutto59.07aFlorida Elite
8.-Jatwana Singleton59.19aTitusville
9.12Brianna Frazier59.78aDominion Track
10.11Karissa Bertling59.81aBlazin' Ravenz
11.10Ravin Gilbert1:00.27aWesley Chapel
12.12Ashley Hinds1:02.20aWesley Chapel
13.Emmy Brandehoff1:02.73aCentral FL AC
14.11Malika Young1:02.74aTitusville
15.11Kenina Bonner1:03.87aPoinciana
16.Ali Brandehoff1:04.31aCentral FL AC
17.Elesha Alyn1:06.81aUltimate Tc1
 
 
X 800 Meters - Prep - Finals
1.10Annais Pena2:37.45aDr Phillips
2.12Kissimee Herring2:38.21aStride Rite Track
3.Tyler Watson2:40.90aMatrix TC
4.7Sheilby Macena2:48.53aSt Cloud
5.Morgan Rasmussen2:52.93aUnattached
6.6Kierra Crane2:55.42aSt Cloud
 
 
X 800 Meters - Classic - Finals
1.12Shelby Hayes2:11.54aWinter Park Flyers
2.9Stefanie Kurgatt2:14.25aMaclay
3.Chelsea Treadway2:15.42aUnattached
4.11Jillian Collins2:15.62aFastlane Track
5.12Erika Kolakowski2:17.15aPlant City
6.Ashley Johnson2:18.50aStar Trackers BA
7.Marybeth Strickland2:18.78aUnattached
8.Chelsi Woodruff2:18.86aUnattached
9.9Kathryn Lazarchick2:19.18aBulldog Track
10.9Tayler Johnson2:22.24aHagerty
11.7Octavia Gonzalez2:23.19aSt Cloud
12.11Kali Carney2:23.61aBreak Away Track
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Prep - Finals
1.Katherine Ralston5:26.83aUnattached
2.10Annais Pena5:48.98aDr Phillips
3.10Christine Hartley6:00.11aBreak Away Track
4.6Kierra Crane6:05.10aSt Cloud
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Classic - Finals
1.Carmen Carlos4:51.51aUnattached
2.11Stephanie Schappert4:51.54aPope John Paul II
3.Kaitlin Flattmann4:54.47aSteadman's Run.
4.12Malia Cali5:02.60aSt Thomas Aquinas
5.Andria Aguilar5:16.97aUnattached
6.9Claire Kennedy5:19.05aBulldog Track
7.Emily Harvey5:27.26aMatrix TC
8.Paige Lawton5:46.15aUnattached
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Classic - Finals
1.17-18Kasha McDougald14.89aTrack & Field United
2.11Murlene Jean14.93aMaximum Platinum Track
3.Erica Jenkins15.16aEpitome Track
4.Devinn Cartwright15.22aStar Trackers BA
5.12Shawanna Steplight15.56aOak Ridge
6.12Sakemma McCray15.85aBlazin' Ravenz
7.Samantha McCan16.23aUnattached
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Classic - Prelims
1.11Murlene Jean14.95aMaximum Platinum Track
1.17-18Kasha McDougald14.95aTrack & Field United
3.12Shawanna Steplight15.31aOak Ridge
4.Erica Jenkins15.36aEpitome Track
5.Devinn Cartwright15.37aStar Trackers BA
6.Samantha McCan15.52aUnattached
7.12Juna Esperance15.55aOak Ridge
8.12Sakemma McCray16.13aBlazin' Ravenz
9.11Shayla Alderman18.29aDominion Track
10.9Lia King18.65aFastlane Track
11.Tre'aynce Gibbs20.05a727 Track Club
12.7Asha Alvarez23.93aOne Shot Track
13.9Deja Hackshaw24.22aDominion Track
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Classic - Finals
1.11Ansley Gebben1:01.43aFirst Academy
2.Devinn Cartwright1:02.86aStar Trackers BA
3.Erica Jenkins1:03.16aEpitome Track
4.11Ashley Favors1:04.68aRiverview
5.10Alyssa Younker1:05.44aHagerty
6.12Sakemma McCray1:06.17aBlazin' Ravenz
7.10Abby Solaun1:08.78aPonte Vedra
8.Samantha McCan1:12.04aUnattached
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Classic - Prelims
1.11Ansley Gebben1:02.52aFirst Academy
2.Devinn Cartwright1:04.50aStar Trackers BA
3.12Sakemma McCray1:05.99aBlazin' Ravenz
4.10Alyssa Younker1:06.38aHagerty
5.Samantha McCan1:06.91aUnattached
6.Erica Jenkins1:07.18aEpitome Track
7.10Abby Solaun1:07.44aPonte Vedra
8.11Ashley Favors1:07.74aRiverview
9.10Logan Thiel1:13.74aCalvary Christian (C...
10.-Laura Faraldo1:14.02aAlpha Omega Elite Tr...
11.11Nicole Smart1:15.34aMiramar
12.Morgan Rasmussen1:18.02aUnattached
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Classic - Finals
1.Relay Team45.82aTeam Central Florida A
2.-Relay Team 46.69aDominion Track
3.Relay Team47.75aSuns Track Club A
4.-Relay Team 49.41aWesley Chapel
5.-Relay Team 50.00aFastlane Track
6.-Relay Team 50.40aKathleen
7.-Relay Team 50.64aTitusville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Classic - Finals
1.9-10Relay Team 3:59.93aFlorida Elite
2.Relay Team4:07.55aUltimate Track Club ...
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Classic - Finals
1.12Dawn Owens38-05.50Nova
2.12Satrina Oliveria37-09.75Dunbar
3.Briannae Gadson34-02.50W.R.I Track Club
4.11Erin Weinreich34-02.00Spruce Creek
5.Lloydricia Cameron33-04.00Unattached
6.Jana Jones30-10.50W.R.I Track Club
7.Courtney Bennett30-09.75W.R.I Track Club
8.-Kristian Hogans30-01.75Epitome Track
9.17-18Victoria Gater29-07.50Southern Running
10.JaVonni Canty29-05.00W.R.I Track Club
11.11Tori Harris28-03.00Bishop McLaughlin
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Classic - Finals
1.12Satrina Oliveria128-06Dunbar
2.12Dawn Owens122-11Nova
3.Amelia Storer114-11Acadia
6.Nanette Weitzman100-07Unattached
7.Courtney Rhodes99-11.75W.R.I Track Club
8.9Rebecca Evans99-06Winter Springs
9.Lloydricia Cameron98-07.25Unattached
10.Courtney Bennett96-01.50W.R.I Track Club
11.Graciella Molinari89-00Team Molianri
12.JaVonni Canty85-09.50W.R.I Track Club
13.-Kristian Hogans76-04.50Epitome Track
4.Jana Jones14-03.50W.R.I Track Club
5.11Tori Harris08-08.50Bishop McLaughlin
 
 
X High Jump - Prep - Finals
1.10Jade Mingus4-02.00Lake Mary Prep
 
 
X High Jump - Classic - Finals
1.15-16Mimieux Land5-06.00Ruff Riders Track
2.11Kali Carney5-04.00Break Away Track
3.11Paige Cooke5-02.00Break Away Track
3.Unika Williams5-02.00W.R.I Track Club
3.9Allison Lampert5-02.00Spruce Creek
3.11Anastasi Gabor5-02.00Vero Beach Senior
7.11Leah Larabee5-00.00Lake Mary Prep
8.9Majjadah Barnett4-10.00Poinciana
8.Victoria Tanzi4-10.00Unattached
10.-Laura Faraldo4-08.00Alpha Omega Elite Tr...
 
 
X Pole Vault - Prep - Finals
1.Megan James9-06.00Unattached
2.Stephanie Cook9-06.00Unattached
3.-Abigail Vivlamone9-00.00727 Track Club
4.-Jenna Luther8-00.00727 Track Club
5.-Brittany Galan7-00.00727 Track Club
 
 
X Pole Vault - Classic - Finals
1.Lindsey Enders12-06.00Unattached
2.11Alex Reaves11-00.00Bulldog Track
3.Chelsea Farr11-00.00Acadia
4.Chelsea Chandler10-06.00Unattached
5.17-18Alexandra Stanek9-06.00Southern Running
7.Alex Woodruff9-06.00O Acadia
8.Anna Hinkelday9-00.00Acadia
10.10Sarah Delk8-00.00Circle Christian
---JrToni HawkinsNHSouthern Running
 
 
X Long Jump - Prep - Finals
1.9Abby Hani17-01.25Florida Elite
2.Quatasia Fantroy16-10.25Matrix TC
3.10Laila Foster16-10.00Apopka
4.Britni Strates16-07.25Unattached
5.9Lia King16-05.00Fastlane Track
6.Deandra Deveaux16-02.25Ambassadors AC
7.-Deanna Hill16-01.50Florida Elite
8.15-16Justice Donald16-00.00Winter Park Flyers
9.11Ofi Amaning15-09.25Lake Mary Prep
10.12Nicole Mckinnon14-08.50Lake Mary Prep
11.10Katelyn Greenleaf14-06.25Northside Christian
12.-KiJana Gibbs14-05.50727 Track Club
13.10Jackie Vanderbleek13-08.25Northside Christian
14.10Keva Pittman13-07.75Dunbar
15.Shilo Davis13-05.00W.R.I Track Club
16.10Sarah Schultz13-02.50Northside Christian
17.10Ashley Johnson12-08.25Northside Christian
 
 
X Long Jump - Classic - Finals
1.15-16Mimieux Land18-04.00Ruff Riders Track
2.-Nakia Love17-07.25727 Track Club
3.11Natasha Stewart17-06.50Vero Beach Senior
4.17-18Kasha McDougald17-02.00Track & Field United
5.17-18Tyesha White17-01.00Winter Park Flyers
6.10Cherrie Dennard16-06.50Dunbar
7.11Danique Stephenson16-04.50Fastlane Track
8.10Asia Olds16-03.25Northside Christian
9.Halee Davis16-02.75Unattached
10.11Leah Larabee15-10.50Lake Mary Prep
11.Niesha Walthour15-05.25W.R.I Track Club
12.-Corina Velazco15-01.25Alpha Omega Elite Tr...
13.11Alexis McClimans14-04.00Calvary Christian (C...
14.11Trisha Leger13-04.00Fastlane Track
 
 
X Triple Jump - Prep - Finals
1.9Lia King35-08.75Fastlane Track
2.10Laila Foster35-02.75Apopka
3.Deandra Deveaux35-00.75Ambassadors AC
4.10Sarah Schultz31-05.50Northside Christian
5.Tre'aynce Gibbs30-02.75727 Track Club
6.7Asha Alvarez29-04.75One Shot Track
7.10Ashley Johnson25-07.75Northside Christian
 
 
X Triple Jump - Classic - Finals
1.15-16Mimieux Land38-01.75Ruff Riders Track
2.11Natasha Stewart37-05.75Vero Beach Senior
3.Britni Strates37-00.25Unattached
4.12Juna Esperance36-10.50Oak Ridge
5.12Chantae Barnett36-01.50Oak Ridge
6.Halee Davis35-09.50Unattached
6.-Nakia Love35-09.50727 Track Club
8.10Cherrie Dennard34-07.75Dunbar
9.17-18Kasha McDougald34-04.50Track & Field United
10.11Trisha Leger34-03.75Fastlane Track
11.Jasmine Wilson33-08.75Suns TC
12.11Leah Larabee32-09.00Lake Mary Prep
13.-Corina Velazco31-01.00Alpha Omega Elite Tr...
14.-Laura Faraldo30-08.50Alpha Omega Elite Tr...
15.11Shayla Alderman29-10.50Dominion Track
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.