Athletic.net Team Results Management

Gar-Field Invitational

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Virginia - 4A
Dominion
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Roderque Gray10.95aBrooke Point
2.12Kenneth Boadu11.36aOsbourn Park
3.12Christian Bailey11.39aBrooke Point
4.10Jacob Butler11.46aSouth County
5.12Alex Lamb11.59aGar-Field
6.11Joseph Baah11.60aSouth County
7.12Matt Thomas11.60aPotomac Senior
8.11Justin Carolina11.73aOsbourn Park
9.12Julian Butler11.79aMassaponax
10.10Ken Downs11.79aBattlefield
11.-Aaron Wright11.83aMassaponax
12.10Dante Franklin11.84aStonewall Jackson (M...
13.12Sheka Kabia11.85aStonewall Jackson (M...
14.12Aloke Prabhu11.87aMcLean
15.12Nana Amankwah11.89aGar-Field
16.12Robert Pearson12.00aJames Madison
17.12Robert Garland12.09aBattlefield
18.11Micheal Vignali12.11aMcLean
19.9Geoffrey Nadutey12.12aWoodbridge
20.-Kan Luckittaro12.38aWoodbridge
21.12Edward Chung12.44aJames Madison
22.10Garrett Robinson12.55aDominion
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Roderque Gray22.11aBrooke Point
2.12Jerry Budd22.34aStonewall Jackson (M...
3.11Alex Yancey22.46aWoodbridge
4.12Justin Rexroad23.34aJames Madison
5.10Jacob Butler23.46aSouth County
6.11Erik Lacey23.46aBattlefield
7.12Jamar Mumphrey23.51aOsbourn Park
8.11Shawn Bowen23.54aWoodbridge
9.12Sheka Kabia23.74aStonewall Jackson (M...
10.10Tre Bryan23.79aSouth County
11.11Justin Carolina23.95aOsbourn Park
12.12Julian Butler24.39aMassaponax
13.-Darion Dunaway24.58aGar-Field
14.9Matt Gillis24.59aPotomac Senior
15.12Deandre Reaves24.89aDominion
16.10Michael McCormack24.93aBattlefield
17.10William Doran24.93aJames Madison
18.10Garrett Robinson25.38aDominion
19.10Jacob Gonzalez25.64aGar-Field
20.10Kevin Ngo26.79aMcLean
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aron Long48.66aStonewall Jackson (M...
2.11Alex Yancey49.17aWoodbridge
3.11Garrett Smith50.25aOsbourn Park
4.12Anthony Williams50.52aPotomac Senior
5.10Jacob Butler50.69aSouth County
6.12Jordan Foster50.76aStonewall Jackson (M...
7.11Micheal Vignali52.32aMcLean
8.12Jason Hoepker52.42aBattlefield
9.11Evan Satterley52.48aOsbourn Park
10.12Alex Jenson52.96aMassaponax
11.11Darion Johnson53.24aWoodbridge
12.12Franck Corona53.43aMassaponax
13.11Christian Go53.47aBattlefield
14.10Trent Snare54.25aSouth County
15.11Deshaun Wesley55.05aDominion
16.9Triston Gorham55.54aGar-Field
17.11Jonathan Gannon56.01aDominion
18.11David Shine56.56aMcLean
19.-Allen Parker57.37aPotomac Senior
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Prince Owusu-Mensah1:56.93aGar-Field
2.11Chris Clausson1:57.07aWoodbridge
3.12Nicholas Hedrick1:57.81aMcLean
4.12Justin Pittman1:57.84aGar-Field
5.10Luke Mazzu2:03.79aBattlefield
6.12Demetrius Garner2:06.50aMassaponax
7.12Joseph Gauthier2:06.87aSouth County
8.12Travis Alexander2:07.02aPotomac Senior
9.12Gabe Wendlandt2:07.29aWoodbridge
10.12Mitchell Brown2:07.32aStonewall Jackson (M...
11.9Ryan Rodriguez2:07.83aSouth County
12.12Drew McInnis2:10.40aDominion
13.11Eric Tutterow2:10.71aJames Madison
14.12Andre Garcia2:10.90aDominion
15.10Brian Quintania2:11.47aBrooke Point
16.9Robert Walker2:11.60aBrooke Point
17.9Dylan Jensen2:13.98aMassaponax
18.12David Schnorbus2:15.05aBattlefield
19.10Ian Court2:21.42aJames Madison
20.-John Scheider2:32.08aPotomac Senior
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan McGreal4:31.98aWoodbridge
2.11Sam Coffman4:35.43aDominion
3.11Jason Richards4:35.92aMcLean
4.10Elie Samvura4:42.96aGar-Field
5.10Cameron Henken4:45.25aBattlefield
6.10Brian Quintania4:45.35aBrooke Point
7.11Alex Bannan4:46.12aOsbourn Park
8.12Tim Ryan4:47.10aSouth County
9.12David Schnorbus4:48.13aBattlefield
10.11Garrett Bourne4:48.59aJames Madison
11.10Lewis Millholland4:49.21aMcLean
12.9Robert Walker4:51.36aBrooke Point
13.12Stefan VanBuren4:51.94aDominion
14.12James Ashe4:54.88aJames Madison
15.9Tanner Wentlandt5:01.21aWoodbridge
16.10Jonathan Lopacki5:01.67aOsbourn Park
17.9Dylan Jensen5:02.65aMassaponax
18.9Roberto Gorgon5:09.59aStonewall Jackson (M...
19.12Liam MacDonald5:09.75aSouth County
20.-Eric Rivers5:21.62aGar-Field
21.11Chris Ducic5:25.54aMassaponax
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Haben Zemichael9:56.47aBattlefield
2.12Owen Malinowski10:01.20aBattlefield
3.11Kyle Hoffman10:19.92aOsbourn Park
4.11Andrew Natour10:30.44aOsbourn Park
5.12Joe Robinson10:40.13aJames Madison
6.10Marlon Mason10:43.54aWoodbridge
7.11Ashkan Katirai10:46.62aSouth County
8.9Humberto Zarco10:57.60aPotomac Senior
9.10Nate Smith11:02.05aWoodbridge
10.12Nate Hirshman11:05.22aDominion
11.11Michael Donnelly11:06.05aDominion
12.10Daniel Adams11:19.32aMassaponax
13.12Mohammad Jameel11:25.55aSouth County
14.11Cobie Marotske11:58.05aPotomac Senior
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Williams14.18aPotomac Senior
2.12Devin Brewer14.51aPotomac Senior
3.12Brian DeVito15.02aOsbourn Park
4.12Grayson Matthews15.36aBattlefield
5.11Josiah Fitzroy15.50aOsbourn Park
6.12Evan Morton15.52aMassaponax
7.12Austin Copeland15.60aGar-Field
8.11Christopher Blaylock15.91aBattlefield
9.9Rasheed Powers16.33aBrooke Point
10.10Alexander Hedrick16.58aMcLean
11.9Preston Thomas16.65aBrooke Point
12.12Paul Headrick17.62aJames Madison
13.12Navid Masud17.72aGar-Field
14.10Christopher Augustus18.19aWoodbridge
15.9Nour Chaabane18.36aWoodbridge
16.11Victor Zheng18.45aMcLean
17.11Thomas Mulroney18.78aJames Madison
18.10Grant Fabian20.55aSouth County
19.9James Allen21.44aDominion
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Devin Brewer38.30aPotomac Senior
2.12Grayson Matthews40.27aBattlefield
3.12Evan Morton40.54aMassaponax
4.11Christopher Blaylock40.60aBattlefield
5.12Brian DeVito40.74aOsbourn Park
6.11Joseph Baah40.92aSouth County
7.11Jairus Akanni42.02aOsbourn Park
8.11Harold Romero42.67aStonewall Jackson (M...
9.12Austin Copeland42.78aGar-Field
10.10Alexander Hedrick43.13aMcLean
11.12Navid Masud43.33aGar-Field
12.12Luke Grady44.90aBrooke Point
13.-Matthew Olimb45.02aBrooke Point
14.11Thomas Mulroney45.37aJames Madison
15.9Nour Chaabane46.14aWoodbridge
16.11Victor Zheng46.54aMcLean
17.9Steve Rubino48.40aPotomac Senior
18.9James Allen49.46aDominion
19.10Alex Pham49.61aJames Madison
20.10Christopher Augustus50.70aWoodbridge
21.10Grant Fabian51.10aSouth County
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 42.59aBrooke Point
2.-Aron Long
Sheka Kabia
Jerry Budd
Javon Foster
42.70aStonewall Jackson (M...
3.-Kenneth Boadu
Justin Carolina
Jairus Akanni
Josiah Fitzroy
43.57aOsbourn Park
4.-Deonte Piggott
Nana Amankwah
Austin Copeland
Alex Lamb
43.74aGar-Field
5.-Relay Team 44.79aBattlefield
6.-Justin Rexroad
Edward Chung
Robert Pearson
Timothy Alexander
45.82aJames Madison
7.-Relay Team 46.27aMcLean
8.-Jordan McTeague
Jehu Graham
Deshaun Wesley
Jonathan Gannon
46.73aDominion
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Aron Long
Jordan Foster
Jerry Budd
Harold Romero
3:23.95aStonewall Jackson (M...
2.-Relay Team 3:24.74aWoodbridge
3.-Relay Team 3:26.86aBattlefield
4.-Relay Team 3:29.42aPotomac Senior
5.-Prince Owusu-Mensah
Deonte Piggott
Justin Pittman
Alex Lamb
3:30.54aGar-Field
6.-Brian DeVito
Justin Carolina
Jairus Akanni
Garrett Smith
3:33.32aOsbourn Park
7.-Franck Corona
Demetrius Garner
Alex Jenson
Darren Gary
3:33.49aMassaponax
8.-Justin Rexroad
Joaquin Alzola
Thus Laddaphan
William Doran
3:59.46aJames Madison
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:15.40aBattlefield
2.-Daniel Richard
Matthew Natour
Andrew Natour
Kyle Hoffman
8:17.00aOsbourn Park
3.-Franck Corona
Demetrius Garner
Dylan Jensen
Alex Jenson
8:34.00aMassaponax
4.-Liam MacDonald
Joseph Gauthier
Tim Ryan
Stephen Eller
8:42.30aSouth County
5.-Relay Team 8:55.60aWoodbridge
6.-Relay Team 8:58.60aBrooke Point
7.-Sam Coffman
Drew McInnis
Stefan VanBuren
Kyle Lonergan
9:05.70aDominion
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Isaiah Simmons62-09.50Woodbridge
2.12Kevin Marley46-04.25Osbourn Park
3.12Tyrell Davis43-00.00Potomac Senior
4.12Andrew Chesnut41-04.75Gar-Field
5.12Travis Johnson40-10.00James Madison
6.11Eric Michael39-09.75Battlefield
7.12Anthony Valenti39-02.00Osbourn Park
8.12Alex Ward38-02.50Dominion
9.10Brandon Dukeman38-02.00Battlefield
10.9Vincent Mihota37-08.50Massaponax
11.-Dustin Hicks35-10.25Massaponax
11.11Brady Wilhide35-10.25Woodbridge
13.-Mark D'Ermes35-08.25McLean
14.9Ivan Wilkins35-05.00Gar-Field
15.12Jerome Ramsey35-02.00Dominion
16.12Logan Carpenter35-01.00Brooke Point
17.11Cole Matheny32-03.75McLean
18.10Matt Fecher28-02.25James Madison
19.11Alex Cernuik27-10.75Stonewall Jackson (M...
20.10Thomas Johnson27-03.75Stonewall Jackson (M...
21.9Joe Cline23-07.50Brooke Point
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Isaiah Simmons178-09Woodbridge
2.11Eric Michael122-04.50Battlefield
3.11Cole Matheny117-01McLean
4.12Travis Johnson109-09James Madison
5.12Jerome Ramsey106-05Dominion
6.-Anthony Silva104-04Osbourn Park
7.12Jason Hoepker102-06Battlefield
8.-Dustin Hicks100-11Massaponax
9.12Alex Ward100-02Dominion
10.9Vincent Mihota99-07.50Massaponax
11.12Kevin Marley99-02Osbourn Park
12.11Philip Onuoma98-01Gar-Field
13.12Logan Carpenter95-02Brooke Point
14.12Abraham Quarcoo93-08Woodbridge
15.-Mark D'Ermes90-03McLean
16.-Wesley Wright82-05Gar-Field
17.12Edward Chung58-11James Madison
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Evan Morton6-00.00Massaponax
2.11Garrett Smith5-10.00Osbourn Park
2.11Dayquan Miller5-10.00Osbourn Park
4.10Michael McCormack5-08.00Battlefield
5.-Johnny Walker5-06.00Potomac Senior
6.9Ryan Rodriguez5-04.00South County
6.-Sekani Cain5-04.00Gar-Field
6.11Timothy Alexander5-04.00James Madison
6.11Deshaun Wesley5-04.00Dominion
9.10Eric Harrington4-04.00Battlefield
--10Alexander HedrickNHMcLean
--12Aloke PrabhuNHMcLean
--12Robert PearsonNHJames Madison
--10Garrett RobinsonNHDominion
--12Deonte PiggottNHGar-Field
--10Marlon MasonNHWoodbridge
--12J'Quante McGheeNHWoodbridge
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sean Monks11-06.00Battlefield
2.12Mark Orloff11-00.00James Madison
3.12Paul Headrick10-00.00James Madison
3.11Joshua Paquin10-00.00Battlefield
5.-Sean Lei9-06.00South County
6.11Joseph Kotapish9-00.00McLean
6.11Gregory Packer9-00.00South County
6.10Jacob Pangilinan9-00.00Osbourn Park
6.11Andrew Knorr9-00.00Woodbridge
10.9Tyrone Robinson8-06.00Gar-Field
10.9Ethan Carranza-Sadiarin8-06.00Gar-Field
12.11Micheal Vignali8-00.00McLean
--11Edgar ZayasNHWoodbridge
--11Patrick TanseyNHOsbourn Park
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin Copeland20-09.00Gar-Field
2.12Deonte Piggott19-10.00Gar-Field
3.12Evan Morton19-05.50Massaponax
4.12Julian Butler19-05.00Massaponax
5.11Andrew Malloy19-04.50Stonewall Jackson (M...
6.11Garrett Smith19-03.00Osbourn Park
7.11Alex Yancey19-00.00Woodbridge
8.11Micheal Vignali18-09.50McLean
9.11Julius Boateng18-08.50Brooke Point
10.10Enock Prempeh18-07.00Stonewall Jackson (M...
11.9Geoffrey Nadutey18-05.00Woodbridge
12.12Robert Garland18-03.00Battlefield
13.10Alexander Hedrick18-01.50McLean
14.11Jonathan Gannon17-10.50Dominion
15.12Ishmail Lehn17-04.50Osbourn Park
16.12Robert Pearson16-11.00James Madison
17.10Alex Merrit16-10.50Battlefield
18.9Ryan Rodriguez16-01.00South County
19.12Jordan McTeague15-11.00Dominion
20.12LJ Gordon15-06.50Brooke Point
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin Copeland45-11.50Gar-Field
2.12Kenneth Boadu40-09.50Osbourn Park
3.12Deonte Piggott39-11.00Gar-Field
4.12Javan Walker39-08.00Potomac Senior
5.12Evan Morton39-07.00Massaponax
6.12Julian Butler39-04.00Massaponax
7.11Julius Boateng38-08.00Brooke Point
8.10Enock Prempeh38-06.00Stonewall Jackson (M...
9.-Johnny Walker38-02.00Potomac Senior
10.11Thus Laddaphan38-00.50James Madison
11.10Alexander Hedrick37-11.00McLean
12.12Robert Garland37-09.00Battlefield
12.12Aloke Prabhu37-09.00McLean
14.12Ishmail Lehn37-08.00Osbourn Park
15.11Jehu Graham37-02.00Dominion
16.-Aaron Brookins36-09.50Stonewall Jackson (M...
17.-Conner Feehan36-06.50Battlefield
18.12Jordan McTeague35-08.00Dominion
19.9Matt Hottle35-06.00Brooke Point
20.9Geoffrey Nadutey33-03.00Woodbridge
21.11Edgar Zayas32-08.50Woodbridge
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Breanna Walker12.20aOsbourn Park
2.10Bria Harrison12.79aStonewall Jackson (M...
3.10Savannah Osborne12.89aMassaponax
4.10Naomi Nvodjo13.01aBattlefield
5.12Loren Dyer13.04aSouth County
6.12Ester Prempeh13.09aStonewall Jackson (M...
7.10Mariah Robinson13.22aBattlefield
8.9Morgan Knight13.43aSouth County
9.11Jasmine Orsted13.67aGar-Field
10.-Oriente Hamlet13.68aGar-Field
11.9Jordan Banks13.87aOsbourn Park
12.9Sierra Coates14.00aPotomac Senior
13.12London Colvin14.02aWoodbridge
14.9Bryann Skinner14.12aWoodbridge
15.10Miracle Wallace14.21aJames Madison
16.10Kiah Johnson14.25aPotomac Senior
17.9Kiah Spradley14.31aBrooke Point
18.9Charly Mcnair14.41aBrooke Point
19.12Daniela Robinson14.47aJames Madison
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Breanna Walker25.05aOsbourn Park
2.10Felecia Majors25.09aSouth County
3.12Ashley Burks25.83aGar-Field
4.11Kaylyn Simmons26.13aOsbourn Park
5.10Bria Harrison26.66aStonewall Jackson (M...
6.12Sarah Chandler26.71aSouth County
7.10Naomi Nvodjo26.81aBattlefield
8.12Ester Prempeh27.18aStonewall Jackson (M...
9.12Kiya Day27.19aDominion
10.10Mariah Robinson27.46aBattlefield
11.11Shanel Hudson27.84aDominion
12.12Pague Richards28.39aMcLean
13.12London Colvin28.64aWoodbridge
14.11Abby Maldonado28.71aBrooke Point
15.11Jasmine Orsted29.00aGar-Field
16.9Melanie Floresca29.61aWoodbridge
17.10Miracle Wallace30.05aJames Madison
18.9Charly Mcnair30.55aBrooke Point
19.10Megan O'Connell30.69aJames Madison
20.9Alexis Anyang-Kusi30.96aPotomac Senior
21.-Chaunte Ward31.46aMassaponax
22.12Katalina Khoury31.59aMcLean
23.-Rugie Bundu33.08aPotomac Senior
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alexis Carter58.47aOsbourn Park
2.9Jasmine Hill59.52aBattlefield
3.12Hope Flomo1:00.35aStonewall Jackson (M...
4.12Kiya Day1:00.42aDominion
5.12Samantha Anyang-Kusi1:03.20aPotomac Senior
6.12Pague Richards1:03.38aMcLean
7.11Shanel Hudson1:03.52aDominion
8.9Jordan Banks1:03.68aOsbourn Park
9.11Katana Shaw1:03.70aSouth County
10.10Crystal Lawrence1:03.87aGar-Field
11.9Bryann Skinner1:03.99aWoodbridge
12.12Melissa Taylor1:04.21aPotomac Senior
13.11Ivy Sakyi1:04.25aGar-Field
14.10Rachel Richie1:05.08aJames Madison
15.9Melanie Floresca1:05.59aWoodbridge
16.12Abigail Kim1:08.69aJames Madison
17.-Megan Maclane1:11.19aMassaponax
18.11Virginia Hill1:12.22aBattlefield
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kalya Tyrrell2:14.78aOsbourn Park
2.9Ellison Grove2:15.61aBattlefield
3.12Marina Capalbo2:18.75aBattlefield
4.11Brandy Wybersky2:23.31aOsbourn Park
5.11Alexa Tabackman2:24.59aMcLean
6.11Bridget Rice2:28.80aDominion
7.11Kimberly Coopwood2:35.77aWoodbridge
8.11Gabby Martinez2:36.02aMassaponax
9.12Laura Baker2:36.72aMcLean
10.11Lindsey Schultz2:36.97aSouth County
11.10Samia Jones2:37.03aBrooke Point
12.9Layla Bryant2:37.04aBrooke Point
13.12Katherine Schafer2:43.09aSouth County
14.10Clara Mejia2:44.36aDominion
15.-Kimberly Nolasco2:47.22aGar-Field
16.9Jocelyn Quispe2:53.59aPotomac Senior
17.11Rachel Sparacino3:00.42aGar-Field
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jessica Gray5:13.79aOsbourn Park
2.10Mary Cate Scully5:16.49aSouth County
3.10Anna Stone5:23.60aJames Madison
4.10Madalyn Harper5:29.87aMcLean
5.9Danielle Beranek5:41.87aBrooke Point
6.10Kristen Loehle5:45.90aBattlefield
7.10Christina Poindexter5:47.92aPotomac Senior
8.9Alex Austin5:52.39aDominion
9.11Rachel Thompson5:59.99aBattlefield
10.9Maddie O'Neill6:00.31aDominion
11.11Meredith Bradsher6:01.29aSouth County
12.9Rachel Zrimm6:04.50aWoodbridge
13.12Katerina Cronmiller6:08.08aMcLean
14.10Hailey Sylvester6:16.38aOsbourn Park
15.9Christiane Chebat6:46.93aWoodbridge
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mary Cate Scully11:31.67aSouth County
2.12Marina Capalbo11:49.66aBattlefield
3.10Kelly Russell12:12.36aOsbourn Park
4.10Sarah Karalus12:17.56aOsbourn Park
5.12Alyssa Campbell12:31.70aSouth County
6.10Hannah Schwennsen12:47.46aBattlefield
7.12Debra Baner12:56.59aPotomac Senior
8.12Sami Phillips12:58.87aDominion
9.9Lindsey Cook13:41.42aDominion
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Fredsal Walker15.33aOsbourn Park
2.11Simone Ramdeen16.16aSouth County
3.10Olivia Coopwood16.18aWoodbridge
4.9Morgan Knight17.26aSouth County
5.12Clare Nelson17.43aMcLean
6.12Erica Burrell17.48aOsbourn Park
7.12Simone Janssen17.60aMcLean
8.10Kiah Johnson17.68aPotomac Senior
9.9Aminata Sesay18.50aPotomac Senior
10.12Shaila Morales18.69aWoodbridge
11.9Kailah Boateng18.72aBrooke Point
12.-Erin Weisman18.87aMassaponax
13.9Dolores Sims18.93aBrooke Point
14.-Daijaah Allen19.43aMassaponax
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Fredsal Walker45.24aOsbourn Park
2.12Sarah Chandler45.83aSouth County
3.10Olivia Coopwood47.93aWoodbridge
4.12Simone Janssen49.46aMcLean
5.11Adriana Ross50.04aGar-Field
6.12Clare Nelson50.08aMcLean
7.11Jacqueline Flowers50.34aGar-Field
8.10Aminata Jalloh50.58aSouth County
9.9Dolores Sims50.97aBrooke Point
10.9Kailah Boateng51.37aBrooke Point
11.-Marchelle Cunningham51.38aOsbourn Park
12.11Katie Carter51.77aWoodbridge
13.-Erin Weisman52.76aMassaponax
14.10Kiah Johnson53.15aPotomac Senior
15.12Jillian Reagan55.49aJames Madison
16.9Ashley Allen56.42aDominion
17.9Aminata Sesay57.02aPotomac Senior
18.-Daijaah Allen57.72aMassaponax
19.9Olivia Bonnette1:01.16aDominion
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Erica Burrell
Fredsal Walker
Breanna Walker
Alexis Carter
48.01aOsbourn Park
2.-Loren Dyer
Felecia Majors
EnNijah Majors
Jenience Taylor
48.72aSouth County
3.-Ester Prempeh
Hope Flomo
Kera Bridges
Bria Harrison
49.57aStonewall Jackson (M...
4.-Jacqueline Flowers
Jasmine Orsted
Crystal Lawrence
Ashley Burks
49.93aGar-Field
5.-Relay Team 51.11aBattlefield
6.-Relay Team 53.39aBrooke Point
7.-Amber Fox
Savannah Osborne
Chaunte Ward
Daijaah Allen
54.20aMassaponax
8.-Jaleece Durham
Alyssa Worsham
Rachel Richie
Daniela Robinson
55.94aJames Madison
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Loren Dyer
Felecia Majors
EnNijah Majors
Jeonna Taylor
3:55.49aSouth County
2.-Relay Team 3:57.13aBattlefield
3.-Kaitlin Mulder
Brandy Wybersky
Kaylyn Simmons
Jessica Gray
4:10.33aOsbourn Park
4.-Relay Team 4:18.40aPotomac Senior
5.-Relay Team 4:20.43aWoodbridge
6.-Ivy Sakyi
Adriana Ross
Crystal Lawrence
Ashley Burks
4:21.82aGar-Field
7.-Kiya Day
Shanel Hudson
Katherine Whitaker
Ashley Allen
4:24.94aDominion
8.-Gabby Martinez
Amber Fox
Emily Michael
Megan Maclane
4:31.86aMassaponax
9.-Jillian Reagan
Abigail Kim
Rachel Richie
Daniela Robinson
4:32.41aJames Madison
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kaitlin Mulder
Sarah Russell
Kelly Russell
Kylie Knudsen
9:59.71aOsbourn Park
2.-Alyssa Campbell
Meredith Bradsher
Lindsey Schultz
Kelsey Schulz
10:28.79aSouth County
3.-Relay Team 10:41.50aWoodbridge
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joy Caracciolo36-00.00Stonewall Jackson (M...
2.10Naihla Rose-Delia34-02.00Gar-Field
3.9Galissia Cause32-01.00Battlefield
4.11Ivy Sakyi29-00.00Gar-Field
5.11Liz P Ale28-05.50James Madison
6.11Bridget Smith27-11.00McLean
7.12Jasmine Alexander26-05.50Potomac Senior
8.11Amanda Collado26-00.00Dominion
9.12Clare Nelson25-09.25McLean
10.11Jordan Rutland25-07.25Osbourn Park
11.12Iris Same25-02.00Woodbridge
12.9Abema Serwaa23-11.50Battlefield
13.11Kathleen Klink22-11.75Osbourn Park
14.-Monique Gooden21-11.75Massaponax
15.11Emoni Mathews21-00.00Woodbridge
16.10Manel Zitoun20-11.25Dominion
17.11Shayla Williams15-02.25James Madison
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Galissia Cause92-02Battlefield
2.11Bridget Smith84-06McLean
3.10Naihla Rose-Delia79-09Gar-Field
4.11Liz P Ale78-01James Madison
5.-Lauren Benefield74-02Massaponax
6.12Iris Same73-06Woodbridge
7.12Katalina Khoury70-03McLean
8.11Emoni Mathews68-11Woodbridge
9.11Jordan Rutland66-01Osbourn Park
10.10Monique Mitchell-Alexander64-06Dominion
11.9Raven Jones63-05Gar-Field
12.10Madison Setness59-07Battlefield
13.11Kathleen Klink54-05Osbourn Park
14.11Amanda Collado45-09Dominion
15.11Shayla Williams24-11James Madison
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Johna Dominick5-02.00Battlefield
2.12Sarah Chandler5-00.00South County
2.9Kailah Boateng5-00.00Brooke Point
4.12Pague Richards4-08.00McLean
5.9Samantha Briscoe4-06.00Osbourn Park
5.10Mariah Robinson4-06.00Battlefield
5.9Morgan Knight4-06.00South County
5.11Kimberly Coopwood4-06.00Woodbridge
9.12Clare Nelson4-04.00McLean
11.-Oliva Schnetzler4-02.00Osbourn Park
--12Iris SameNHWoodbridge
--10Allison MoodyNHJames Madison
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Felecia Majors11-00.00South County
2.12Caitlin Brezina10-06.00Woodbridge
3.12Elizabeth Thompson8-06.00Gar-Field
4.10Jaquelin Gabaldon7-06.00Woodbridge
4.9EnNijah Majors7-06.00South County
4.12Simone Janssen7-06.00McLean
7.12Katalina Khoury7-00.00McLean
7.10Julia Scott7-00.00Battlefield
7.10Lydia Siramdane7-00.00Gar-Field
10.10Sarah Headrick6-06.00James Madison
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Burks17-08.00Gar-Field
2.12Loren Dyer17-04.00South County
3.11Jasmine Orsted17-03.00Gar-Field
4.10Savannah Osborne15-05.00Massaponax
5.9Jeonna Taylor15-00.00South County
6.12Clare Nelson14-07.00McLean
6.12Simone Janssen14-07.00McLean
6.12Erica Burrell14-07.00Osbourn Park
9.12London Colvin13-09.00Woodbridge
9.10Emily Michael13-09.00Massaponax
11.10Olivia Coopwood13-07.00Woodbridge
12.-Courtney Rojas13-01.00Osbourn Park
13.-Vikki Nasser10-11.00Dominion
14.9Ashley Allen10-06.00Dominion
15.10Aleena Torres9-00.00James Madison
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Felecia Majors37-02.00South County
2.12Loren Dyer36-08.00South County
3.11Jasmine Orsted36-01.00Gar-Field
4.11Jacqueline Flowers35-10.50Gar-Field
5.10Savannah Osborne34-04.00Massaponax
6.12London Colvin32-04.00Woodbridge
6.12Simone Janssen32-04.00McLean
8.12Clare Nelson31-08.00McLean
9.12Ashley Ray31-04.00Battlefield
10.12Tahira Rasool29-10.00Woodbridge
11.-Alanna Bradley29-01.50Osbourn Park
12.10Emily Michael28-07.00Massaponax
13.9Ashley Allen25-02.00Dominion
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.