Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Thomas11.55aEastern (Greentown)
2.10Austin Hamilton11.72aCass
3.9Cameron Oden11.92aNorthwestern
4.12Nolan Robinson11.99aMaconaquah
5.12Garrett Welker12.00aWestern
6.10James Davis12.12aWestern
7.12Zach Huston12.14a PRPeru
8.9Will Porter12.35aEastern (Greentown)
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Austin Hamilton11.69aCass
2.11Blake Thomas11.83aEastern (Greentown)
3.9Cameron Oden11.90aNorthwestern
4.12Garrett Welker12.00aWestern
5.10James Davis12.07aWestern
6.9Will Porter12.14aEastern (Greentown)
7.12Zach Huston12.15aPeru
8.12Nolan Robinson12.18aMaconaquah
9.11Preston Acree12.22aPeru
9.11Preston Acree12.22aPeru
10.9Conner Faulkner12.24aHamilton Heights
11.9Tristen Elmore12.33a SRHamilton Heights
11.9Tristen Elmore12.33aHamilton Heights
12.10Kyle Lewis12.42a PRMaconaquah
12.10Kyle Lewis12.42aMaconaquah
13.9Brendan McGehee12.52a PRCass
14.12Nick Daanen12.54aNorthwestern
14.12Nick Daanen12.54aNorthwestern
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matt Riley23.42aWestern
2.10Austin Hamilton23.77aCass
3.12Matt Eckelbarger23.79a SRCass
4.10James Davis23.99a PRWestern
5.11Preston Acree24.62aPeru
6.9Will Porter25.09aEastern (Greentown)
7.12Nolan Robinson25.49aMaconaquah
--9Tristen ElmoreFSHamilton Heights
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Matt Riley23.90aWestern
2.10James Davis24.55aWestern
3.10Austin Hamilton24.73aCass
4.12Matt Eckelbarger24.75aCass
5.11Preston Acree24.76aPeru
6.9Tristen Elmore25.01aHamilton Heights
7.9Will Porter25.05a SREastern (Greentown)
8.12Nolan Robinson25.11a PRMaconaquah
9.9Conner Faulkner25.20aHamilton Heights
9.9Conner Faulkner25.20aHamilton Heights
10.11John Horner25.36aEastern (Greentown)
10.11John Horner25.36aEastern (Greentown)
11.9Brad Rasmus25.40a PRPeru
12.12Adam Fessenden25.60aNorthwestern
12.12Adam Fessenden25.60aNorthwestern
13.12Simone Manca26.23a PRMaconaquah
14.11Ian Witter26.52aNorthwestern
14.11Ian Witter26.52aNorthwestern
15.12Zach Kidwell27.82a PRTaylor
15.12Zach Kidwell27.82aTaylor
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matt Riley50.73aWestern
2.12Ben Bradshaw51.77a PRWestern
3.10James Schulte52.05aNorthwestern
4.9KJ Walton52.25a SRMaconaquah
5.12Matt Eckelbarger52.42a SRCass
6.11Gatlin Hinesley52.97a SREastern (Greentown)
7.9Payton Young53.71a SRCass
8.10Josh Mentis53.94a PREastern (Greentown)
9.12Zach Huston54.24a PRPeru
10.12Luke Primerano55.76a PRPeru
11.11James Schildmeier56.10a PRHamilton Heights
12.9Curtis Townsend57.82a PRNorthwestern
13.12Brandon Eiler57.88aHamilton Heights
14.9Kyle Dinn58.42a PRMaconaquah
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Bingham2:01.27aMaconaquah
2.10Bennie Baker2:01.99a PRPeru
3.12Chris Love2:04.01a PRWestern
4.12Sam Freeman2:05.56aNorthwestern
5.12Bryce Comp2:05.94a SRMaconaquah
6.11Samuel Clark2:06.57a PREastern (Greentown)
7.10Adam Schaaf2:07.14aEastern (Greentown)
8.11Stephan Wallace2:07.79a SRTaylor
--12Ethan MartinNT PRTaylor
--9Darron JacksonNT PRCass
--11Josh HeadNTCass
--12Adam HookNT SRHamilton Heights
--12Ben BowenNTHamilton Heights
--12Kyle StarichNTWestern
--12Billy PasqualeNTNorthwestern
--11Tyler KintnerNT PRPeru
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Burgin4:24.74aHamilton Heights
2.12Jacob Bingham4:26.52aMaconaquah
3.12Ryan Horner4:51.16aEastern (Greentown)
4.10Adam Schaaf4:51.16a SREastern (Greentown)
5.12Nathan Wilson4:54.95aCass
6.10Aaron Grimes4:56.77a PRHamilton Heights
7.9Charlie Neher5:00.52a SRNorthwestern
8.10Riley Worl5:01.86aWestern
--9Austin ElliottNTWestern
--10Mike ShinnNTMaconaquah
--9Darron JacksonNT PRCass
--11Colin OsmanNTTaylor
--11Matthew KidwellNTNorthwestern
--11Isaiah StevensNTPeru
--9Connor QuinNTPeru
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Burgin10:39.72aHamilton Heights
2.9Matt Grider10:46.09aWestern
3.12Ryan Horner11:17.30aEastern (Greentown)
4.12Christopher Nunan11:22.54aWestern
5.10Aaron Grimes11:32.97a PRHamilton Heights
6.9Lewis Duke11:36.62aEastern (Greentown)
7.12Jordan Garretson11:38.19aPeru
8.12Nolan Cockrell11:42.95aNorthwestern
--9Logan RedmanNT SRNorthwestern
--9Connor QuinNTPeru
--12Austin WiseNTMaconaquah
--12Chad GregoryNT PRMaconaquah
--11Julian NietoNT SRTaylor
--9Austin HochNT SRCass
--11Andrew SolowayNTCass
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Reid LaRowe15.55aEastern (Greentown)
2.11Jacob Hopkins15.83aWestern
3.10Drew Shepherd16.11a SRCass
4.10Grant Cole16.18a SREastern (Greentown)
5.12Austin Finley16.93a PRNorthwestern
6.12Bryan Weaver17.40a SRNorthwestern
7.10Nick Braden17.71aWestern
8.10Conner Uhrin18.43aMaconaquah
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Drew Shepherd16.30aCass
3.11Jacob Hopkins16.35aWestern
5.10Grant Cole16.37aEastern (Greentown)
2.12Reid LaRowe16.65aEastern (Greentown)
4.12Austin Finley17.29aNorthwestern
6.10Nick Braden17.75aWestern
7.10Conner Uhrin18.04a SRMaconaquah
8.12Bryan Weaver18.15aNorthwestern
9.10Tyler Ault18.30a PRCass
9.10Tyler Ault18.30aCass
10.10Hunter Harts20.10aHamilton Heights
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brenner Stage40.97aMaconaquah
2.10Grant Cole41.38aEastern (Greentown)
3.11Jacob Hopkins42.14a PRWestern
4.12Bryan Weaver43.14a SRNorthwestern
5.10Tyler Ault43.55a PRCass
6.12Nathan Pickett44.52a PRHamilton Heights
7.9Brendan McGehee44.92a PRCass
8.10Nick Braden45.09a PRWestern
9.10Jonah Evans45.36a PREastern (Greentown)
10.9Larry Nice45.86a SRPeru
11.10Kyle Lewis47.76a SRMaconaquah
12.10Hunter Harts48.60a SRHamilton Heights
13.10Drew Rush50.60a PRNorthwestern
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Drew Shepherd
Josh Knutson
Payton Young
Austin Hamilton
45.01aCass
2.-KJ Walton
Nolan Robinson
Kyle Lewis
Brenner Stage
45.03aMaconaquah
3.-Tristen Elmore
Connor Faulkner
Jordan Osswald
Nathan Pickett
46.38aHamilton Heights
4.-Preston Acree
Eli Brubaker
Shane Swinford
Brent Herman
46.66aPeru
5.-Brandon Curry
Nick Perry
Nick Daanen
Cameron Oden
47.73aNorthwestern
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bryce Comp
KJ Walton
Jacob Bingham
Brenner Stage
3:31.13aMaconaquah
2.-Josh Mentis
Micah Marx
Gatlin Hinesley
Logan Hetzner-Stephens
3:31.80aEastern (Greentown)
2.-Relay Team 3:31.80aEastern (Greentown)
3.-James Schulte
Sam Freeman
Austin Finley
Bryan Weaver
3:32.45aNorthwestern
4.-Drew Shepherd
Matt Eckelbarger
Payton Young
Jared Crum
3:32.80aCass
5.-Ben Bradshaw
James Davis
John Davis
Jacob Hopkins
3:36.12aWestern
6.-Shane Swinford
Luke Primerano
Bennie Baker
Zach Huston
3:36.75aPeru
7.-Tyler McPherson
Ben Bowen
James Schildmeier
Aaron Grimes
3:52.30aHamilton Heights
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Bowen
Spencer Burgin
Adam Hook
James Schildmeier
8:24.8hHamilton Heights
2.-Ben Bradshaw
Matt Grider
Chris Love
Austin Elliott
8:26.0hWestern
3.-Relay Team 8:26.8hEastern (Greentown)
3.-Joshua Sommers
Ryan Horner
Adam Schaaf
Samuel Clark
8:26.8hEastern (Greentown)
4.-Josh Head
Rosendo Madrigal
Darron Jackson
Nathan Wilson
8:58.8hCass
5.-Tyler Kintner
Kolton Hawkins
Isaiah Stevens
Caleb Bragg
9:19.4hPeru
6.-Sam Freeman
Austin Hartman
Adam Fessenden
Jackson Fessenden
9:22.4hNorthwestern
6.-Relay Team 9:22.4hNorthwestern
7.-Billy Jones
Ethan Martin
Julian Nieto
Stephan Wallace
9:35.5hTaylor
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Rouch51-11.50 PRCass
2.12Reggie McPherson50-03.00Hamilton Heights
3.11Josiah Price50-03.00Eastern (Greentown)
4.12Blake Donson45-02.00Eastern (Greentown)
5.12Justin Hunt43-02.00Maconaquah
6.10Kalib Bitner42-08.50 SRTaylor
7.11Jimmy Ulerick42-00.50 SRMaconaquah
8.11Cody McCance41-06.50 PRHamilton Heights
9.11Jake Boswell41-01.00Western
10.12Ben Sanchez40-03.00Taylor
11.9Cody Campbell39-01.00Cass
11.12Dakota Bagwell39-01.00Western
13.10Weston Cockrell38-02.00Northwestern
14.11Kyle Hardwick37-03.00Northwestern
15.12Wes Cyphers34-02.50 PRPeru
16.12Doyal Hofmann34-00.00Peru
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Rouch152-08Cass
2.11Josiah Price145-04 PREastern (Greentown)
3.12Blake Donson144-03Eastern (Greentown)
4.11Raymond Monroe133-11 SRNorthwestern
5.11Jimmy Ulerick131-11Maconaquah
6.11Bo Bolinger121-08 PRTaylor
7.10Kalib Bitner120-03 SRTaylor
8.11Jake Boswell115-09 SRWestern
9.12Matt Lane115-07 PRCass
10.9Brett Boswell105-02Western
11.12Doyal Hofmann104-05Peru
12.11Mathew Penticuff103-11 SRHamilton Heights
13.12Trent McKinney99-00 PRHamilton Heights
14.10Weston Cockrell94-06Northwestern
15.12Cody Zimmer93-10Peru
--12Justin HuntNDMaconaquah
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Finley6-06.00Northwestern
2.11Braden Barnett6-06.00 PREastern (Greentown)
3.10Drew Shepherd6-02.00 PRCass
4.10Matt Riley6-00.00Western
5.12Brice Sheets5-10.00Western
6.12Phillipp Schulze5-10.00 PRMaconaquah
7.10Grant Cole5-10.00Eastern (Greentown)
8.12Jared Crum5-08.00 PRCass
9.10Shane Swinford5-08.00 SRPeru
10.12Luke Primerano5-06.00 PRPeru
10.10Adam Leach5-06.00 SRNorthwestern
10.10Joe Larason5-06.00 SRMaconaquah
13.12Zach Kidwell5-04.00 PRTaylor
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brenner Stage13-00.00Maconaquah
2.12Jeff Stout13-00.00Western
3.12Garrett Welker12-06.00Western
5.12Tyler McPherson12-00.00 SRHamilton Heights
6.9Brendan McGehee11-06.00 PRCass
7.10Josh Shaffer11-00.00 SRMaconaquah
8.11Gatlin Hinesley11-00.00Eastern (Greentown)
9.12Jordan Osswald10-06.00Hamilton Heights
10.12Jared Crum10-06.00 PRCass
11.12Seth Stockdell9-06.00 SRTaylor
12.10Ethan Ault9-00.00Northwestern
--12Chris VasNHNorthwestern
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Eckelbarger20-05.50 PRCass
2.10Matt Riley20-00.75Western
3.11Brandon Marx19-05.00 PREastern (Greentown)
4.12Josh Knutson19-00.50 PRCass
5.12Jeff Stout18-07.00 PRWestern
6.9KJ Walton18-05.75 SRMaconaquah
7.11Justin Tryling18-05.50 PRNorthwestern
8.11Brent Herman18-04.50Peru
9.9Brad Rasmus18-02.75 PRPeru
10.9Conner Faulkner17-09.75 PRHamilton Heights
11.12Nathan Pickett17-08.00 PRHamilton Heights
12.12Phillipp Schulze17-05.50 PRMaconaquah
13.11John Horner17-02.50Eastern (Greentown)
14.11Ian Witter16-10.25 PRNorthwestern
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Lafayette Jefferson Indiana
South Bend St. Joseph Indiana