Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeff Roe11.67Birch Run
2.12Tyler Belill11.86Birch Run
9Nick Bierlein12.94Birch Run
12Codi Cherry12.94Birch Run
10Dylan Chrylser14.15Birch Run
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trey Banister25.24Birch Run
2.12Jacob Anglebrandt25.24Birch Run
12Reese Schluckebier27.35Birch Run
10Dylan Chrylser29.29Birch Run
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew Grim55.56Birch Run
2.11Brad Niedecken56.80Birch Run
3.10Taylor Ellis58.07Birch Run
11Sean Rotunno1:02.6Birch Run
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Grant Childs2:13.6Birch Run
3.12Zach Wenzlick2:22Birch Run
9Tanner Eaves2:26Birch Run
12Travis Woodward2:26Birch Run
10Adam Bishop2:41Birch Run
11Shane Perrin3:13.7Birch Run
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kris Maurer4:53.7Birch Run
3.12Nick Maestaz5:11.9Birch Run
10Adam Bishop5:14.6Birch Run
10Nicholas Doyon5:41.6Birch Run
10Preston Hogan5:48.8Birch Run
11Shane Perrin6:13.6Birch Run
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kris Maurer11:07Birch Run
2.12Nick Maestaz11:39Birch Run
3.9Noah Knutson11:55Birch Run
10Nicholas Doyon13:16Birch Run
10Jordan Inman13:34Birch Run
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Laban Searson20.48Birch Run
9Matt Irish24.34Birch Run
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Laban Searson46.86Birch Run
10Preston Hogan51.37Birch Run
11Tim Matzke51.47Birch Run
9Matt Irish57.66Birch Run
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Anglebrandt
Trey Banister
Reese Schluckebier
Tyler Belill
46.44Birch Run
-Jacob Anglebrandt
Trey Banister
Reese Schluckebier
Tyler Belill
1:01.7Birch Run
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1 - DQ-Jacob Anglebrandt
Trey Banister
Matthew Grim
Reese Schluckebier
1:38.53Birch Run
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Grant Childs
Zach Wenzlick
Tanner Niedecken
Taylor Ellis
3:45.7Birch Run
3.-Sean Rotunno
Laban Searson
Jacob Rzepka
Sean Woodcock
4:23Birch Run
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Grant Childs
Zach Wenzlick
Kris Maurer
Mason Cole
9:11Birch Run
3.-Sean Rotunno
Preston Hogan
Tim Matzke
Kyle Nalewyko
9:50.8Birch Run
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeff Roe53'8.5"Birch Run
2.12Jacob Anglebrandt42'6"Birch Run
12Codi Cherry33'4.5"Birch Run
11Brad Niedecken32'1"Birch Run
10Terry Knapp31'11"Birch Run
12Jacob Rzepka29'4"Birch Run
9Mike Fisette15'4"Birch Run
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.12Codi Cherry101'7"Birch Run
12Jacob Rzepka79'7"Birch Run
11Brad Niedecken76'6"Birch Run
10Terry Knapp72'8"Birch Run
9Mike Fisette38'8"Birch Run
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.12Tyler Belill5'4"Birch Run
12Travis Woodward5"Birch Run
12Zach Wenzlick5"Birch Run
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

3.11Tim Matzke7'Birch Run
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Belill18'1.5"Birch Run
2.11Trey Banister17'10Birch Run
12Mason Cole16'1.5"Birch Run
12Laban Searson15'10"Birch Run
12Codi Cherry14'10.25"Birch Run
11Shane Perrin13'7.5"Birch Run
9Matt Irish12'3.75"Birch Run
10Dylan Chrylser12'2.5"Birch Run
11Kyle Nalewyko11'1.5"Birch Run
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan