Athletic.net Team Results Management

BC HS Track Championships

Saturday, June 04, 2011

Swangard Stadium, Burnaby, BCMeet Website

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
British Columbia - British Columbia
Elphinstone
Whistler
British Columbia - East Kootenay
David Thompson (Invermere)
Golden
British Columbia - Fraser Valley East
Chilliwack Secondary
G.W. Graham
Hope
Sardis
British Columbia - South Okanagan-Similkameen
Penticton
Summerland
British Columbia - West Okanagan Valley
Lillooet
Sa-Hali
South Kamloops
St Anns
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nakai Luyken11.20aYale
2.-Nicholas Ayin11.29aGleneagle
3.11James Linde11.37aDr. Charles Best
4.10Giovanni Trasolini11.44aSt. Thomas More
5.12Mark Whitely11.44aHoly Cross
6.-Mike Crivello11.49aYale
7.11Chad Payne11.55aSt. George's
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Keefer Joyce10.95aKelowna
2.-Nakai Luyken11.27aYale
3.-Nicholas Ayin11.29aGleneagle
5.10Giovanni Trasolini11.37aSt. Thomas More
6.12Mark Whitely11.41aHoly Cross
4.11Chad Payne11.43aSt. George's
7.-Mike Crivello11.45aYale
8.11James Linde11.46aDr. Charles Best
9.-Daniel Elke11.49a
10.12Zack Henry11.49aPitt Meadows
11.-Sam Garmulewicz11.50aElphinstone
12.-Umer Ali11.61aJohnston Heights
13.12Tunji Taylor-Lewis11.61aTerry Fox
14.11Chris Taylor11.64aLord Byng
15.11Michael Carney11.67aSt. Thomas More
16.-Matthew Piaseczny11.74aHoly Cross
17.-Taylor Clark11.77aOak Bay
18.-Daniel Jeong11.78aDavid Thompson (Inve...
19.-Lucas Dellabough11.78aLambrick Park
20.12Gabe Marshalok11.85aLangley Mustangs Tra...
21.-Damion Dorn11.87aWest Vancouver Track...
22.-Alex Ionce11.88aW.J. Mouat
23.10Alex Wu11.88aKillarney
24.-Austin Schneebli11.90aSalmon Arm
25.10Alex Kim11.90aByrne Creek
26.-Amer Kapani11.90aH.J. Cambie
27.-Elliot Carter11.93aSt Andrews
28.-Ian Pepper11.97aCorrelieu
29.-Colin Yen11.99aBurnaby North
30.-Nathan Ott12.03aKelly Road
31.-Mitchell Moore12.24aNisga
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nathan George22.25aCentennial
2.11Brendon Restall22.25aOak Bay
3.-Hodson Harding22.28aGleneagle
4.-Ben Ayesu-Attah22.58aHeritage Woods
5.-Nicholas Ayin22.70aGleneagle
6.11James Linde22.79aDr. Charles Best
7.10Giovanni Trasolini23.11aSt. Thomas More
8.11Chad Payne23.14aSt. George's
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Hodson Harding22.26aGleneagle
2.-Ben Ayesu-Attah22.34aHeritage Woods
5.-Nathan George22.35aCentennial
3.11Brendon Restall22.71aOak Bay
4.11James Linde22.79aDr. Charles Best
6.-Nicholas Ayin22.89aGleneagle
7.11Chad Payne23.17aSt. George's
8.10Giovanni Trasolini23.19aSt. Thomas More
9.-Sam Garmulewicz23.31aElphinstone
10.11Chris Taylor23.46aLord Byng
11.-Lucas Dellabough23.56aLambrick Park
12.-Mike Crivello23.61aYale
13.-Sean McKenzie23.65aDover Bay
14.-Umer Ali23.74aJohnston Heights
15.Gabe Marshalok23.85aLangley Fundamental
16.-Hameet Dhillon23.87aSouthpointe
17.10Cody Hutton23.92aKelowna
18.-Christopher More O'Ferrall24.00aSeycove Community
19.11Levi Halfpenny24.04aSardis
20.11Jimmy Kang24.05aMennonite Educationa...
21.-Mitchell Moore24.09aNisga
22.-Cole Schmidt24.11aWhistler
23.11Oliver Li24.16aEric Hamber
24.-Austin Schneebli24.28aSalmon Arm
25.-Nathan Ott24.43aKelly Road
26.-Phil Allmark24.51aArgyle
27.10Alex Kim24.57aByrne Creek
28.-Alec Proudfoot24.72aSeycove Community
29.-James Olausen25.16aCorrelieu
30.-Amer Kapani25.56aH.J. Cambie
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brendon Restall47.39aOak Bay
2.-Hodson Harding47.53aGleneagle
3.-Ben Ayesu-Attah48.07aHeritage Woods
4.Stuart Ellenwood48.53aLangley Fundamental
5.-Nathan George48.78aCentennial
6.-Sean McKenzie50.84aDover Bay
7.12Patrick Smyth51.55aWest Point Grey
8.-Nathan Meadows52.31aEsquimalt
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Stuart Ellenwood48.61aLangley Mustangs Tra...
2.-Hodson Harding48.83aGleneagle
5.-Nathan George48.91aCentennial
3.-Ben Ayesu-Attah49.00aHeritage Woods
4.11Brendon Restall50.32aOak Bay
6.-Sean McKenzie50.87aDover Bay
7.12Patrick Smyth51.53aWest Point Grey
8.-Nathan Meadows51.55aEsquimalt
9.-Christopher More O'Ferrall52.13aSeycove Community
10.-Lucas Hooper52.42aPenticton
11.-Eli Kastelein52.54aLangley Christian
12.11Mackenzie Wong52.56aPrince of Wales
13.-Colmar Satchwell52.94aBurnaby South
14.10Ethan Wilkinson53.08aWalnut Grove
15.-Duncan Farrow53.19aSouth Peace
16.11Levi Halfpenny53.34aSardis
17.-Hameet Dhillon53.73aSouthpointe
18.-Alec Proudfoot53.77aSeycove Community
19.-Josh Hewitt53.79aPrince George
20.-Yutaro Shibuya53.82aBodwell
21.-Matt Iversen54.05aHeritage Park
22.-Mitchell Patitucci54.30aWest Vancouver Track...
23.-Joel Walkow54.44aSemiahmoo
24.10Cody Hutton55.45aKelowna
25.-Stephen Ringdal55.82aPleasant Valley
26.10Arlo Sporn56.28aLord Byng
27.-Erik Ooesthoek58.75aGolden
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keffri Neal1:50.24aSurrey Athletics Club
1.12Neal Keffri1:52.28aFleetwood Park
2.12Sean Keane1:53.06aWhite Rock Christian
3.11Matthew Swanson1:53.55aSutherland
4.-Kevan Brown1:59.04aGulf Islands
5.11Ewert Jansen Van Rensburg2:00.21aMaple Ridge
6.10Matthew So2:00.55aSt. George's
7.-Tyler Norman2:02.56aMt Douglas
8.12Braeden Donnelly2:07.32aWalnut Grove
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Matthew Swanson2:00.51aSutherland
4.11Ewert Jansen Van Rensburg2:00.85aMaple Ridge
7.10Matthew So2:01.31aSt. George's
2.12Neal Keffri2:02.68aFleetwood Park
5.-Tyler Norman2:03.57aMt Douglas
8.12Braeden Donnelly2:03.74aWalnut Grove
9.11Billy Wong2:05.17aEric Hamber
10.10Dylan Freinhofer2:05.65aNorth Surrey Sr
11.-Cameron Proceviat2:05.69aMoscrop
3.12Sean Keane2:06.20aWhite Rock Christian
6.-Kevan Brown2:06.40aGulf Islands
12.-Patrick Riddell2:06.86aRobert A. McMath
13.-Josh Hewitt2:07.63aPrince George
14.12Anthony Teer2:09.37aW.J. Mouat
15.12Clayton Hamill2:10.99aWest Point Grey
16.-Austin Miles2:12.69aWest Vancouver Track...
17.-Jake Plant2:16.79aPenticton
18.-Erik Ooesthoek2:16.82aGolden
19.11Layne Richardson2:26.42aPenticton
20.-Dillon Leveille2:28.67aSalmon Arm
21.-Eli Kastelein2:33.30aLangley Christian
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Neal Keffri3:50.16aFleetwood Park
2.12Jack Williams3:53.08aSemiahmoo
3.-Cody Therrien3:53.20aSt Andrews
4.12Sean Keane3:55.66aWhite Rock Christian
5.11Christian Gravel3:56.11aSt. George's
6.11Deon Clifford3:56.11aEarl Marriott
7.-Evan Hall4:06.81aWestside Academy
8.10Thomas Getty4:09.49aMt Douglas
9.11Lawerence Viola4:12.18aHeritage Woods
10.12Travis Fraser4:13.20aBurnaby South
11.-Devin Rajala4:17.42aArgyle
12.-Tyler Bartfai4:40.08aBrooks
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Sean Keane4:09.47aWhite Rock Christian
3.-Cody Therrien4:09.65aSt Andrews
5.12Neal Keffri4:09.87aFleetwood Park
7.10Thomas Getty4:10.45aMt Douglas
9.-Evan Hall4:11.92aWestside Academy
10.11Lawerence Viola4:14.87aHeritage Woods
11.-Devin Rajala4:14.95aArgyle
2.11Christian Gravel4:16.38aSt. George's
4.11Deon Clifford4:16.38aEarl Marriott
6.12Jack Williams4:16.53aSemiahmoo
12.12Travis Fraser4:16.55aBurnaby South
8.-Tyler Bartfai4:16.75aBrooks
13.10Ephraim Tadesse4:17.11aNorth Surrey Sr
14.-Forrest Simpson4:18.79aNanaimo District
15.-Brendan Wong4:18.96aDr. Charles Best
16.10Seamus Maguire4:22.42aReynolds
17.12Bilal Shamsi4:22.45aGuildford Park
18.-Jake Plant4:23.01aPenticton
19.-Jason Fraser-Mauton4:24.42aAlpha
20.11Brock Poesiat4:25.59aNanaimo District
21.12Ryan Wong4:25.87aDavid Thompson (Vanc...
22.12Kyle Zosiak4:26.44aOak Bay
23.-Brent Irvine4:27.57aSmithers
24.11Gaelen Moore4:28.85aKitsilano
25.-Riley Wallace4:34.90aNechako Valley
26.-Riley Boucher4:35.45aNechako Valley
27.-Tom Walter4:37.12aArgyle
28.-Austin Miles4:47.82aWest Vancouver Track...
29.-Zack McClean5:15.20aGolden
 
 
X 1500m Racewalk - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ben Thorne5:34.17aMt Elizabeth
2.11Graham Landells6:55.70aOak Bay
3.-Kevin Gaiesky6:55.98aD.P. Todd
4.-Spencer Gaby7:13.22aParkland
5.12Justin Lam7:17.85aKillarney
6.12Andrew Perrin7:38.11aWhite Rock Christian
7.-Merrick Eshuis7:39.31aMennonite Educationa...
8.-Tamas Lammers7:45.33aMt Boucherie
9.-Kevin Kuo7:48.45aLambrick Park
10.12Max Douglas7:50.70aSt. George's
11.11Garret Groeneweg7:53.82aAbbotsford Christian
12.10Tyler Stefurak8:01.65aPitt Meadows
13.-Adam Black8:03.93aSt Andrews
14.12Dallas Peeling8:15.57aChilliwack Secondary
15.11Luke Gin8:17.09aWhite Rock Christian
16.-Anton Wolf8:19.32aSouth Peace
17.-Caleb Thumm8:26.67aLambrick Park
18.-Reuben Paul8:29.13aAbbotsford Christian
19.-Michael Miller9:11.37aD.W. Poppy
20.-Thor Eggertson9:30.73aCollingwood
21.-Brian Doe9:31.01aSt. Thomas More
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jack Williams8:45.39aSemiahmoo
2.-Cody Therrien8:46.79aSt Andrews
3.11Christian Gravel8:47.58aSt. George's
4.11Deon Clifford8:47.63aEarl Marriott
5.12Anton Humeniuk8:51.48aKillarney
6.-Evan Hall8:53.37aWestside Academy
7.-Patrick Psotka8:57.76aOak Bay
8.12William Cliff8:58.94aSt. George's
9.12Jake Bruchet8:59.89aElgin Park
10.-Joel DeSchiffart9:00.18aNanaimo Christian
11.10Thomas Getty9:01.27aMt Douglas
12.10Ben Weir9:01.82aGlenlyon Norfolk
13.-Forrest Simpson9:05.20aNanaimo District
14.12Kyle Zosiak9:05.99aOak Bay
15.12Travis Fraser9:08.29aBurnaby South
16.11Lawerence Viola9:10.57aHeritage Woods
17.12Bilal Shamsi9:16.53aGuildford Park
18.10Seamus Maguire9:20.28aReynolds
19.-Braden Charlton9:25.44aLord Byng
20.11Brock Poesiat9:28.63aNanaimo District
21.9Nathan Wadhwani9:30.26aThomas Haney
22.-Brendan Wong9:38.36aDr. Charles Best
23.-Marcus Ribi9:49.28aRichmond
24.-Sam Goodrich9:54.45aCollege Heights
25.-Austin Bartell10:08.97aPrince George
26.12Will Cross10:11.35aLord Byng
27.-Tom Walter10:20.44aArgyle
28.-Griffin Dare10:21.35aHowe Sound
29.-Jack Carrigan10:21.51aSouth Peace
30.-Zack McClean10:47.66aGolden
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nick Blackburn15.59aGeorges P. Vanier
2.12Jesse Lynch15.66aLangley Fundamental
3.-Daniel Elke15.83a
4.12Adam Osborne15.88aBrookswood
5.12Peter Teng16.13aUniversity Hill
6.11Elliot Stewart16.50aEarl Marriott
7.10Sebastian Adugalski16.73aSt. Thomas More
--12Jake PowrieDNFSt. George's
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Nick Blackburn15.56aGeorges P. Vanier
2.12Jesse Lynch16.03aLangley Fundamental
3.12Adam Osborne16.13aBrookswood
4.-Daniel Elke16.27a
7.12Peter Teng16.37aUniversity Hill
5.12Jake Powrie16.59aSt. George's
8.11Elliot Stewart16.60aEarl Marriott
6.10Sebastian Adugalski16.64aSt. Thomas More
9.-Tanner Strauss16.93aW.J. Mouat
10.10Daniel Voloshin17.49aPoint Grey
11.-Adam Schmidt17.68aWhistler
12.11Alex Huizing17.79aAbbotsford Christian
13.12Alex Love17.83aOak Bay
14.12Weike Qu18.13aGuildford Park
15.11Tony Qu18.35aUniversity Hill
16.-Nick Woodcock18.63aOak Bay
17.-Johannes Price20.03aASIA Sumas Mountain
18.11Ben Daly-Grafstein23.51aSt. George's
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nick Blackburn55.29aGeorges P. Vanier
2.12Jesse Lynch57.69aLangley Fundamental
3.12Jake Powrie58.06aSt. George's
4.-Dustin Sapala58.54aStelly's Secondary
5.-Duncan Farrow59.09aSouth Peace
6.-Nick Woodcock59.13aOak Bay
7.11Layne Richardson59.15aPenticton
8.-Eli Kastelein59.23aLangley Christian
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Nick Blackburn56.47aGeorges P. Vanier
2.12Jesse Lynch58.91aLangley Fundamental
3.-Dustin Sapala59.31aStelly's Secondary
5.12Jake Powrie59.31aSt. George's
6.-Eli Kastelein59.36aLangley Christian
7.-Duncan Farrow59.75aSouth Peace
4.-Nick Woodcock1:00.02aOak Bay
8.11Layne Richardson1:00.40aPenticton
9.11Elliot Stewart1:00.73aEarl Marriott
10.10Sebastian Adugalski1:01.48aSt. Thomas More
11.-Ali Nizamani1:02.33aBurnaby Central
12.12Daniel Lee1:02.99aKillarney
13.-Rhys Davidson1:04.07aSummerland
14.-Tanner Strauss1:04.13aW.J. Mouat
15.11Will Tsai1:04.51aWalnut Grove
16.-Jacob Klassen1:04.54aBallenas
17.-David Malamura1:04.75aSurrey Christian
18.-Peter Wallis1:05.09aPort Moody
19.11Alex Huizing1:05.16aAbbotsford Christian
20.-Justin Sawatsky1:05.47aSurrey Christian
21.-Sam Spencer1:05.81aRockridge
22.-Weston Topnik1:08.22aSutherland
23.11Eric Schwenck1:09.79aRevelstoke
24.-Sam Gray1:12.05aRockridge
 
 
X 2k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.-Patrick Psotka6:06.67aOak Bay
2.12Jake Bruchet6:10.37aElgin Park
3.-Joel DeSchiffart6:11.39aNanaimo Christian
4.11Nathan Goodwin6:15.18aÉcole Panorama Ridge
5.-Evan Hall6:17.03aWestside Academy
6.12Anton Humeniuk6:17.49aKillarney
7.12William Cliff6:21.50aSt. George's
8.-Garrett Dunlop6:25.44aDover Bay
9.10Timothy Delcourt6:32.20aKwantlen Park
10.-Brent Irvine6:45.44aSmithers
11.10Dustin Johnson6:47.71aKwantlen Park
12.-Devin Rajala6:47.74aArgyle
13.-Braden Charlton6:48.40aLord Byng
14.-Ryan Couperus6:50.36aAbbotsford Christian
15.-David Hosie6:53.91aOak Bay
16.-Sam Goodrich6:54.12aCollege Heights
17.11Sean Burnett7:02.74aWalnut Grove
18.10Brandon Drake7:04.45aWalnut Grove
19.-Bryce Labelle7:05.27aGaribaldi
20.-Chase Hahn7:08.97aSouth Peace
21.11Garret Groeneweg7:09.01aAbbotsford Christian
22.-Duncan Farrow7:09.55aSouth Peace
23.-Joe Stead7:14.31aSummerland
24.11George Huang7:16.93aWest Point Grey
25.-Ryan Hirakida7:24.30aBurnaby Central
26.-Jimmy Stewart7:25.76aW.J. Mouat
27.-Ian Pearsall7:33.83aSt Thomas Aquinas
28.-Owen Gatenby8:17.34aSt Thomas Aquinas
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.51aSt. Thomas More
2.-Relay Team 44.14aVancouver College
3.-Relay Team 44.36aKelowna
4.-Relay Team 44.55aYale
5.-Relay Team 44.60aHoly Cross
6.-Relay Team 44.85aW.J. Mouat
7.-Relay Team 45.45aSt. George's
8.-Relay Team 45.59aSurrey Christian
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Michael Carney
Sebastian Adugulski
Giovanni Trassolini
Marwin Empainado
43.96aSt. Thomas More
2.-Darrion Bunce
Eric Chang
Rostam Turner
Henry Yang
44.30aKelowna
3.-Matt Alviz
John Kairis
Justin Sanvido
Nick Fyffe
44.33aVancouver College
5.-Eric Colobong
Nathan Lobo
Konrad Piaseczny
Matthew Piaseczny
44.52aHoly Cross
4.-Mike Crivello
Carson Daschuk
Marc Forcier
Tristan Siemens
44.75aYale
6.-Logan Cote
Nic Denis
James Donohue
Alex Ionce
45.05aW.J. Mouat
7.-Adam Karrasch
David Malamura
Adam Marchinkow
Justin Sawatsky
45.06aSurrey Christian
8.-Ben Daly-Grafstein
Bryan Fong
Bashir Khan
Chad Payne
45.25aSt. George's
9.-Nathan Chen-mack
Jake Jackson
Cole Langford
Jonathon Salokari
45.63aPacific Christian
10.-Johnny Guang
Jerry He
Daniel Ieong
Daniel Lee
45.72aKillarney
11.-Tim Kim
Joe Komiya
Colmar Satchwell
Matthew Martins
46.22aBurnaby South
12.-Benedict Castres
Diego Arellano
Corbin Castres
Matthew Sy
46.51aSt. Thomas More
13.-Neil Qin
Tony Qu
Peter Teng
Gavin Xiao
46.60aUniversity Hill
14.-Jacob Dallamore
Braedon Dolfo
Stuart Ellenwood
Brennan Gademans
46.80aLangley Mustangs Tra...
15.-Elias Andrushko
Stephen Ringdal
Carston Shlaak
Travis Winship
47.95aPleasant Valley
16.-Francis Sanchez
Kevin Dang
Razvan Gheorghe
Michael Zurba
48.05aFleetwood Park
17.-Brett Flemming
Kyle Hooper
Jake Klan
Kent MacArthur
48.67aPenticton
---Chris Brake
Aiden Cox-Bullen
Riley Kerr
Mario Narte
DQW.J. Mouat
---Colin Jacques
Ryan Araki
Niall Sewell
Maurice Canceico
DQRobert A. McMath
---Patrick Bennett
Liam Butler
Taylor Clark
Liam Farrar
DNFOak Bay
---Amer Kapani
Ozzie Rengal
Matt Bailey
Nico Vandenhoof
DNFH.J. Cambie
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Patrick Bennett
Liam Butler
Graham Landells
Brendon Restall
3:25.05aOak Bay
2.-Ross Browne
Scott Hargrove
Adam Karrasch
David Malamura
3:32.84aSurrey Christian
3.-Thomas Getty
Tanner Milne
Derek Morgan
Tyler Norman
3:33.24aMt Douglas
4.-Sean Burnett
Braeden Donnelly
Robert Matier
Justin Mazey
3:33.61aWalnut Grove
5.-Deon Clifford
Chase Lawler
Nick Mateo
Stuart McDonald
3:34.31aEarl Marriott
6.-Nick Woodcock
Taylor Clark
Jesse Lidstone
Alex Love
3:34.38aOak Bay
7.-Ben Daly-Grafstein
Matthew So
Jake Powrie
Christian Gravel
3:35.62aSt. George's
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Patrick Bennett
Liam Butler
Graham Landells
Brendon Restall
3:34.27aOak Bay
2.-Sean Burnett
Braeden Donnelly
Robert Matier
Justin Mazey
3:35.36aWalnut Grove
5.-Thomas Getty
Tanner Milne
Derek Morgan
Tyler Norman
3:35.63aMt Douglas
3.-Ross Browne
Scott Hargrove
Adam Karrasch
David Malamura
3:37.92aSurrey Christian
4.-Deon Clifford
Chase Lawler
Nick Mateo
Stuart McDonald
3:38.48aEarl Marriott
6.-Nick Woodcock
Taylor Clark
Jesse Lidstone
Alex Love
3:39.04aOak Bay
7.-Ben Daly-Grafstein
Matthew So
Jake Powrie
Christian Gravel
3:39.75aSt. George's
8.-Patrick Riddell
Jordan Gilles
Colin Jacques
Hiro Imata
3:41.52aRobert A. McMath
9.-Logan Cote
Aiden Cox-Bullen
Nathan Henczel
Cole Regier
3:42.34aW.J. Mouat
10.-Lucas Hooper
Kyle Hooper
Jake Plant
Layne Richardson
3:42.42aPenticton
11.-Mark Creaghan
Alex Ionce
Riley Kerr
Anthony Teer
3:42.66aW.J. Mouat
12.-Cody Therrien
Adam Black
Elliot Carter
Brendan Benini
3:43.05aSt Andrews
13.-Jerry He
John Kerrigan
Daniel Lee
Jonathan Louie
3:43.79aKillarney
14.-Sameer Aslami
Kokil Pathmanathan
Jerome Rosler
Alex Kim
3:45.93aByrne Creek
15.-Michael Carney
Ross Hilliam
Sebastian Adugulski
Giovanni Trassolini
3:46.20aSt. Thomas More
16.-Colmar Satchwell
Matthew Martins
Tim Kim
Travis Fraser
3:46.39aBurnaby South
17.-Braden Charlton
Arlo Sporn
Chris Taylor
Will Kunimoto
3:48.64aLord Byng
18.-Matt Burnett
Brayden Kampman
Alex Huizing
Ryan Couperus
3:48.66aAbbotsford Christian
19.-Oliver Li
Lance Kawi
Eiki Matsuka
Billy Wong
3:48.96aEric Hamber
20.-Dylan Robinson
Alec Proudfoot
Christopher More O'Ferrall
Colton Chow
3:49.19aSeycove Community
21.-Chase Hahn
Duncan Farrow
Jack Carrigan
Torleif Landsgaard
3:49.20aSouth Peace
22.-Dustin Sapala
A Reed
Brennan McCleary
C Atwood
3:53.70aStelly's Secondary
23.-Phil Allmark
Nicolas Diguilio
Devin Rajala
Thomas Rowe
3:54.53aArgyle
24.-Elias Andrushko
Stephen Ringdal
Carston Shlaak
Travis Winship
3:54.62aPleasant Valley
25.-Youle Chen
Damion Dorn
Dylan Gillespie
James Miles
3:59.17aWest Vancouver Track...
26.-Mitch Haymann
Adrien Maitre
Eric Schwenck
Jacob Wallach
4:11.86aRevelstoke
---Mike Crivello
Carson Daschuk
Marc Forcier
Connor Harrison
DNFYale
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adam Keenan16.61mLambrick Park
2.12James Turner14.76mKelowna
3.12Ryan Sommer14.14mElgin Park
4.11Jesse Lambert14.05mHatzic
5.12Luca Molinari13.43mSt. Thomas More
6.-Christian Covington12.98mVancouver College
7.11Konrad Piaseczny12.77mHoly Cross
8.-Mason Swift12.67mMt Douglas
9.-Matthew Kereszti12.40mLambrick Park
10.-Uriah Schwabe12.24mLambrick Park
11.-Brehan Lawrence12.17mHowe Sound
12.12Jackie Yip11.99mDavid Thompson (Vanc...
13.-Jaimie Wandell11.84mNew Westminster
14.-Tyler Shaw11.68mRiverside
15.-Luke Grant11.47mRevelstoke
16.-Matthew Bond11.19mSt Thomas Aquinas
17.11Luis Aguilar11.14mTempleton
18.-Anton Schaefer-Kehnert11.03mGolden
19.12Johnthia Fernandez10.62mHoly Cross
20.-Lee Roodenburg10.54mCorrelieu
21.-Ryan Greenberg9.97mSouth Peace
22.-Justin Wijnans9.82mHugh Boyd
23.-Jiovanni Beltran9.51mSeycove Community
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adam Keenan56.17mLambrick Park
2.12Ryan Sommer52.71mElgin Park
3.11Mason Kereszti47.49mLambrick Park
4.12James Turner44.56mKelowna
5.11Jesse Lambert41.76mHatzic
6.-Peter (joey Whyte41.49mVancouver College
7.-Matthew Kereszti41.00mLambrick Park
8.-Christian Covington39.83mVancouver College
9.11Pauljit Bhandal36.28mJohn Oliver
10.-Rostam Turner35.62mKelowna
--10Mark Kalmykov34.40mMaple Ridge
11.-Jake Heathcote32.45mW.J. Mouat
12.12Luca Molinari32.08mSt. Thomas More
13.-Brehan Lawrence31.21mHowe Sound
14.-Johnny Zacharuk30.55mFraser Heights
15.-Caleb Axelrod29.76mSentinel
16.-Jacob Brooks28.50mQueen Charlotte
17.11Luis Aguilar27.05mTempleton
18.-D'Ev Williams26.27mRobert A. McMath
19.-Matthew Bond25.44mSt Thomas Aquinas
20.-Jamaal Stanley25.30mNisga
21.-Colton Rand22.24mSouth Peace
22.-Lee Roodenburg21.19mCorrelieu
23.-Mitchell Jackson21.04mB.C. Christian
 
 
X Javelin - 600g TJ - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mason Kereszti59.11mLambrick Park
2.12James Turner58.57mKelowna
3.12Zac Economon53.26mOak Bay
4.12Clint A. Haley52.61mAlberni
5.-Nicholas Fyffe50.43mVancouver College
6.-Ross Haskett49.53mParkland
7.-David Hosie48.74mOak Bay
8.12Dennis Yi47.93mUniversity Hill
9.10Max Hanna45.43mElgin Park
10.-Rostam Turner45.01mKelowna
11.-Adam Marchinkow44.21mSurrey Christian
12.-Brenton Wong43.49mVancouver College
13.-Olaf Gaweda42.78mH.J. Cambie
14.-Jamal Abdela42.34mGuildford Park
15.12Eldon Chan41.41mSt. George's
16.-Brehan Lawrence41.35mHowe Sound
17.12Elias Andrushko40.44mPleasant Valley
18.11Nick Morrison39.93mLord Byng
19.-Jake Heathcote39.89mW.J. Mouat
20.11Justin Dahlman39.44mBrookswood
21.-Ryan Couperus39.39mAbbotsford Christian
22.-Mitchell Moore38.97mNisga
23.-Anton Schaefer-Kehnert37.89mGolden
24.-Jacob Willock37.14mHope
25.11Steven Tyndall37.02mWalnut Grove
26.10Andrew Chau35.96mLord Byng
27.-Zainen Susuki34.55mBurnaby Central
28.-Ryan Markloff32.98mMennonite Educationa...
29.-Matthew Bond32.67mSt Thomas Aquinas
30.-Tom Davies31.99mSentinel
31.-Ryan McNeil30.51mDavid Thompson (Inve...
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alvin Los1.95mLangley Christian
2.11Bashir Khan1.95mSt. George's
3.-Max Regitnig1.90mDavid Thompson (Inve...
4.-Jordan Watson1.90mWhite Rock Christian
5.11Filip Backiel1.90mHoly Cross
6.-Joel Lutz1.80mBrookswood
6.-Leo Filiatrault1.80mSalmon Arm
8.-Tim Leggett1.80mHeritage Woods
9.-Ryne Smethoram1.80mEarl Marriott
10.12Adam Osborne1.80mBrookswood
11.11Charlie Hackett1.75mBritannia
11.10Sean Kelly1.75mLambrick Park
11.11Simon Psotka1.75mOak Bay
11.-Brandon Bonnetplume1.75mJohn Barsby
11.-Travis Herrling1.75mHope
11.-Youle Chen1.75mWest Vancouver Track...
17.-Kevin Lin1.70mBurnaby Central
17.12Luke Ehman1.70mHoly Cross
17.11Larry Cheong1.70mWest Point Grey
17.-Julian Agaer-Newman1.70mOak Bay
17.-Lucan McFayden1.70mSt. George's
17.-Cameron Proceviat1.70mMoscrop
17.-Kyle Hooper1.70mPenticton
17.-Oded Aminov1.70mRobert A. McMath
25.-Alli Jambur1.65mSentinel
25.-Rostam Turner1.65mKelowna
27.-Cameron Chow1.60mCowichan
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.-Spencer Allen4.20mSt Anns
2.12Adam Osborne4.00mBrookswood
3.12Alex Love4.00mOak Bay
4.11Simon Psotka4.00mOak Bay
5.12Riley Van Ryswyk3.90mEarl Marriott
6.-Jesse Mohr3.50mSouth Kamloops
7.12Jake Powrie3.40mSt. George's
8.-Julian Agaer-Newman3.30mOak Bay
9.-Tanner Strauss3.20mW.J. Mouat
10.-Nathan Henczel2.55mW.J. Mouat
10.-Uli Schmil2.55mSentinel
10.-Rob Workman2.55mAbbotsford Christian
13.-Connor Poirier2.35mAbbotsford Christian
13.-Matt Burnett2.35mAbbotsford Christian
13.-Derek Bergen2.35mW.J. Mouat
13.9Christopher Weiss2.35mSentinel
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nicholas Fyffe6.64mVancouver College
2.11Konrad Piaseczny6.63mHoly Cross
3.-Jaeson Czerwinski6.40mHatzic
4.12Peter Teng6.35mUniversity Hill
5.10Sebastian Adugalski6.26mSt. Thomas More
6.11James Linde6.26mDr. Charles Best
7.12Jerry He6.13mKillarney
8.-Kyle Jones6.11mReynolds
9.12Riley Van Ryswyk5.94mEarl Marriott
10.10Alex Wu5.92mKillarney
11.-Quinn Wright5.85mKelowna
12.10Daniel Voloshin5.79mPoint Grey
13.-Duncan Elliot5.77mDuchess Park
13.12Alex Love5.77mOak Bay
15.-Brycen Dorsay5.73mBallenas
16.-Joe Komiya5.71mBurnaby South
17.-Ian Pepper5.68mCorrelieu
18.-Jesse Lidstone5.65mOak Bay
19.-Ben Dimitrov5.63mBelmont
20.11Trevor King5.47mLord Tweedsmuir
21.-Kent MacArthur5.34mPenticton
21.-Matthew Lindesay5.34mSt Thomas Aquinas
23.-Nakai Luyken3.81mYale
24.10Henry Yang2.38mKelowna
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nicholas Fyffe14.55mVancouver College
2.12Anthon Meyer13.24mHeritage Woods
3.-Trevor Van Delft13.11mCredo Christian
4.-Jaeson Czerwinski12.95mHatzic
5.11Simon Psotka12.81mOak Bay
6.10Vladislav Moldananov12.57mPitt Meadows
7.-Duncan Elliot12.49mDuchess Park
8.11Trevor King12.45mLord Tweedsmuir
9.12Peter Teng12.30mUniversity Hill
10.-Ben Dimitrov12.27mBelmont
11.-Connor Joanis12.23mVancouver College
11.-Oded Aminov12.23mRobert A. McMath
13.-Harjit Mander12.18mRick Hansen
14.-Nick Woodcock12.15mOak Bay
15.-Brycen Dorsay12.03mBallenas
16.-Youle Chen11.99mWest Vancouver Track...
17.-Chris Aisekhalaye11.69mRiverside
18.-Jamal Abdela11.66mGuildford Park
18.-Riley McDonald11.66mSa-Hali
20.12Louie Liu11.60mUniversity Hill
21.-Max Regitnig11.59mDavid Thompson (Inve...
21.-Carston Shlaak11.59mPleasant Valley
23.-Andre Poon11.49mWest Point Grey
24.-Quinn Wright11.47mKelowna
25.-Sam Spencer11.40mRockridge
26.-Justin Sawatsky11.13mSurrey Christian
27.-Ryan McNeil10.79mDavid Thompson (Inve...
28.-Mitchell Patitucci10.76mWest Vancouver Track...
29.-Ryan Barnes10.38mQueen Charlotte
 
 
X Hammer - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adam Keenan62.78mLambrick Park
2.-Christian Covington48.64mVancouver College
3.-Matthew Kereszti48.47mLambrick Park
4.12Luca Molinari47.54mSt. Thomas More
5.12Ryan Sommer46.67mElgin Park
6.11Pauljit Bhandal45.91mJohn Oliver
7.10Mark Kalmykov41.87mMaple Ridge
8.-Ryan Markloff41.75mMennonite Educationa...
9.-Peter Behncke41.56mRevelstoke
10.11Jesse Lambert40.95mHatzic
11.10Daniel Stewart38.49mBallenas
12.-Peter (joey Whyte37.49mVancouver College
13.-Jordie Laidlaw36.21mQueen Charlotte
---Colton Rand36.20mSouth Peace
14.-Zachary Funk35.98mMennonite Educationa...
15.10David Nicmans35.30mWalnut Grove
16.-Gagan Rai35.07mAbbotsford Traditional
17.-Caleb Axelrod34.98mSentinel
18.12Owen Lewis33.59mÉcole des Pionniers
19.-Jake Heathcote33.30mW.J. Mouat
20.-Robert Bernava28.15mRevelstoke
21.-Richard Mouangsouvanh27.90mW.J. Mouat
22.-Reuben Paul25.83mAbbotsford Christian
23.-Nick Marshalll23.46mSentinel
24.-Lee Roodenburg23.17mCorrelieu
 
 
X Decathlon Score - Varsity - Finals
1.12James Turner6320Kelowna
2.-Nicholas Fyffe5971Vancouver College
3.12Jake Powrie5917St. George's
4.11Ben Daly-Grafstein5752St. George's
5.12Adam Osborne5625Brookswood
6.11Simon Psotka5443Oak Bay
7.12Alex Love5240Oak Bay
8.-Lucas Dellabough5100Lambrick Park
9.-Justin Sanvido4684Vancouver College
10.-Rostam Turner4634Kelowna
11.-Adam Marchinkow4595Surrey Christian
12.-Jesse Lidstone4529Oak Bay
13.-D.J. Weirmier4304Lambrick Park
14.-Zach Choboter4052Aldergrove Community
15.10Steven Saito3817Fleetwood Park
16.12Steven Che3727David Thompson (Vanc...
17.-Connor Joanis3724Vancouver College
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shai-Ann Davis12.20aMatthew McNair
2.-Esinam Ayesu-Attah12.39aHeritage Woods
3.-Grace Morgan12.41aGulf Islands
4.11Carolynn Sutherland12.43aBrookswood
5.10Adele Joyce12.72aKelowna
6.10Jasmine Grant12.90aLord Tweedsmuir
7.-Anastasia Biagi12.95aOkanagan Mission
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Shai-Ann Davis12.43aMatthew McNair
2.11Carolynn Sutherland12.46aBrookswood
3.-Grace Morgan12.53aGulf Islands
4.-Esinam Ayesu-Attah12.64aHeritage Woods
5.-Sudie Momoh12.66aPacific Christian
6.10Adele Joyce12.85aKelowna
7.10Jasmine Grant12.87aLord Tweedsmuir
8.-Anastasia Biagi12.89aOkanagan Mission
9.-Malissa Moniz12.97aSurrey Christian
10.12Hayley Stewart13.01aLord Tweedsmuir
11.-Adrianna Lunt13.08aChilliwack Secondary
12.10Shania Payne13.13aPitt Meadows
13.-Lexie Scott13.14aSpectrum Community
14.12Natasha Agar13.15aMt Boucherie
15.-Sydney Lau13.19aA.R. MacNeill
16.11Shayla Chorney13.20aKillarney
17.-Jamie Christie13.25aSt Andrews
17.9Ella Brown13.25aPleasant Valley
19.10Sajeda Win13.30aPoint Grey
20.-Isabella Aversa13.30aYork House
21.-Alora Warren13.30aSouth Peace
22.11Mallory Wyant13.49aMaple Ridge
23.10Daniella Falcone13.51aSt. Thomas More
24.-Hailey Twaites13.58aH.J. Cambie
25.-Marie-Eve Trudel13.63aDavid Thompson (Inve...
26.-Angie Travlos13.74aMulgrave
27.-Katie Russell13.94aElphinstone
28.-Sarah Lehmann14.31aNorth Peace
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Reid24.68aEarl Marriott
2.-Grace Morgan25.03aGulf Islands
3.-Amabel Stokes25.13aYork House
4.-Esinam Ayesu-Attah25.46aHeritage Woods
5.-Casey Atkin25.50aStelly's Secondary
6.-Chantel Desch25.70aYale
7.10Elisa Joyce25.77aKelowna
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Katie Reid24.86aEarl Marriott
2.-Amabel Stokes25.19aYork House
3.-Shai-Ann Davis25.33aMatthew McNair
4.-Grace Morgan25.42aGulf Islands
5.-Casey Atkin25.64aStelly's Secondary
6.-Esinam Ayesu-Attah25.81aHeritage Woods
7.-Chantel Desch25.81aYale
8.10Elisa Joyce25.87aKelowna
9.10Adele Joyce26.44aKelowna
10.-Adrianna Lunt26.51aChilliwack Secondary
11.-Lexie Scott26.53aSpectrum Community
12.9Ella Brown26.56aPleasant Valley
13.-Isabella Aversa26.68aYork House
14.10Jasmine Grant26.96aLord Tweedsmuir
15.12Hayley Stewart27.05aLord Tweedsmuir
16.-Allison Giesbrecht27.21aBrookswood
17.10Emily Russell27.24aKitsilano
17.-Maddy Kerr27.24aElgin Park
19.-Jessy Zemenchik27.74aSmithers
20.12Sandra Akugbe28.01aEric Hamber
21.-Sarah Murray28.05aSmithers
22.-Marie-Eve Trudel28.17aDavid Thompson (Inve...
23.-Angie Travlos28.49aMulgrave
24.-Hailey Twaites28.96aH.J. Cambie
25.-Rachael Melville29.12aHowe Sound
26.-Allie Dubois29.49aGolden
27.-Katie Russell29.53aElphinstone
28.-Natasha Hul29.66aDavid Thompson (Inve...
29.-Sarah Lehmann29.75aNorth Peace
30.-Victoria Tomann30.46aDavid Thompson (Inve...
31.-Talia Miller31.16aNorth Peace
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Reid54.60aEarl Marriott
2.-Amabel Stokes55.66aYork House
3.-Casey Atkin56.26aStelly's Secondary
4.11Cheyenne Tunti57.24aKwantlen Park
5.11Vanessa Sjoberg57.60aSemiahmoo
6.-Chantel Desch57.97aYale
7.10Jasmine Grant58.99aLord Tweedsmuir
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Katie Reid55.58aEarl Marriott
2.-Casey Atkin57.04aStelly's Secondary
3.11Vanessa Sjoberg57.45aSemiahmoo
4.-Amabel Stokes57.48aYork House
5.-Chantel Desch58.05aYale
6.11Cheyenne Tunti58.12aKwantlen Park
7.-Kristen Ahlmjell58.93aRobert A. McMath
8.10Jasmine Grant59.21aLord Tweedsmuir
9.-Emma Swaffield1:00.07aYork House
10.10Chelsea Jenner1:00.24aAbbotsford Christian
11.11Shayla Chorney1:00.37aKillarney
12.-Jessy Zemenchik1:01.07aSmithers
13.10Elisa Joyce1:01.25aKelowna
14.-Justina Mayr1:02.46aBurnaby North
15.11Emma Scott1:02.65aSemiahmoo
16.-Jenny Diemer1:03.72aWest Vancouver Track...
17.-Racheal Mutsaerts1:03.74aSt Thomas Aquinas
18.-Nicaela Weigel1:04.61aSt Andrews
19.-Alex Cloherty1:04.72aElphinstone
20.-Hannah Dixon1:06.46aNew Westminster
20.-Hannah Dixon1:06.46aNew Westminster
21.-Lena Farrow1:08.25aSouth Peace
22.-Talia Miller1:08.46aNorth Peace
23.-Carly Lloyd1:08.74aGolden
24.-Stella Mozon1:09.50aSalmon Arm
25.-Allie Dubois1:09.55aGolden
26.-Brenna McKay1:10.63aRevelstoke
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Bailey2:14.70aClarence Fulton
2.10Alison Williams2:15.85aSemiahmoo
3.11Kansas Mackenzie2:16.11aPrince of Wales
4.11Ashley Windsor2:20.37aWalnut Grove
5.10Tessa Davis2:22.42aEarl Marriott
6.-Kayla Lennea2:23.89aHatzic
7.10Kayla Stone2:26.57aSouth Kamloops
---Kristen AhlmjellDQRobert A. McMath
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Sarah Bailey2:17.41aClarence Fulton
4.-Kristen Ahlmjell2:18.12aRobert A. McMath
7.10Tessa Davis2:19.02aEarl Marriott
2.11Kansas Mackenzie2:19.43aPrince of Wales
5.-Kayla Lennea2:20.57aHatzic
8.11Ashley Windsor2:20.68aWalnut Grove
9.-Miranda Menzies2:20.74aCentennial
10.-Erin Slade2:21.38aBurnsview
3.10Alison Williams2:22.90aSemiahmoo
6.10Kayla Stone2:23.18aSouth Kamloops
11.-Caleigh Bachop2:23.43aMt Douglas
12.11Paula Tannert2:24.94aPoint Grey
13.10Brittany King2:26.15aSpectrum Community
14.-Jennifer Erickson2:27.24aKwalikum
15.11Meg Harradine2:30.24aWalnut Grove
16.10Megan Nantel2:33.82aDavid Thompson (Vanc...
17.-Racheal Mutsaerts2:33.86aSt Thomas Aquinas
18.-Sylvia Halpert2:35.88aArgyle
19.10Danielle Ogilvie2:37.75aEric Hamber
20.11Ashley Heisler2:39.51aSardis
21.-Paige Stewart2:41.79aFraser Academy
22.-Kayla Harder2:44.24aNorth Peace
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kayla Stone4:37.12aSouth Kamloops
2.10Tanya Humeniuk4:42.23aKillarney
3.11Katrina Allison4:44.75aLord Byng
4.-Alex Siemens4:45.95aW.J. Mouat
5.11Peggy Noel4:46.04aSouth Delta
6.-Regan Yee4:50.14aHazelton
7.11Brittany Evans4:50.20aRevelstoke
8.-Carly O' Sullivan4:51.95aNanaimo District
9.-Emma Balaze4:52.23aKelly Road
10.-Mari Kondoh5:03.05aDover Bay
11.12Tessni Carruthers5:13.42aVernon
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Kayla Stone4:48.07aSouth Kamloops
3.-Alex Siemens4:48.96aW.J. Mouat
5.-Regan Yee4:51.35aHazelton
7.11Brittany Evans4:51.96aRevelstoke
2.11Katrina Allison4:52.65aLord Byng
4.10Tanya Humeniuk4:52.72aKillarney
6.-Emma Balaze4:52.82aKelly Road
8.-Carly O' Sullivan4:52.87aNanaimo District
9.11Peggy Noel4:52.97aSouth Delta
10.12Jacqueline Regan4:53.92aLittle Flower Academy
11.12Tessni Carruthers4:54.88aVernon
12.-Mari Kondoh4:55.35aDover Bay
13.-Rebecca Bassett4:57.83aNanaimo District
14.10Ally Ginther4:57.97aEarl Marriott
15.10Reta Dobie5:08.02aElgin Park
16.12Leah Regan5:11.88aMaple Ridge
17.-Sasha Schoh5:12.77aKelowna
18.10Jessica Dorfmann5:13.11aWest Point Grey
19.-Sylvia Halpert5:14.35aArgyle
20.11Janelle Hay5:16.03aAbbotsford Christian
21.-Ciena Verduzco5:16.16aNechako Valley
22.-Kirsten Lee5:16.65aTerry Fox
23.-Melanie Oster5:17.69aEarl Marriott
24.-Katrina Maclean5:19.01aCorrelieu
25.-Amy Wood5:19.38aCorrelieu
26.-Etta Degnan5:22.67aElphinstone
27.-Shannon Percival-Smith5:34.77aH.J. Cambie
28.-Alexandra Bill5:54.17aCarson Graham
 
 
X 1500m Racewalk - Varsity - Finals
1.-Katelynn Ramage7:03.46aNanaimo District
2.11Nina Briggs7:43.29aOak Bay
3.12Lauren Zosiak7:50.23aOak Bay
4.-Crystal Fry7:57.86aTumbler Ridge
5.10Caitlinn Jenkins8:05.29aBallenas
6.-Katlyn WarmerDam8:06.63aW.J. Mouat
7.-Kelsey Vermilyea8:13.98aStelly's Secondary
8.10Aimee Henderson8:22.30aOak Bay
9.-Simran Rai8:43.18aNew Westminster
10.12Sandy Yu8:47.25aFraser Heights
11.10Colleen Butler9:06.41aHoly Cross
12.-Kelaiah Goertzen9:21.66aAbbotsford Christian
13.-Melissa Winkler9:34.80aSentinel
14.-Sarah VanWoerden9:39.11aAbbotsford Christian
15.-Danielle Lim9:41.98aCrofton House
16.-Rosa Sommer9:43.16aCrofton House
17.12Lucy Swank9:45.28aQueen Elizabeth
18.-Stephanie Song10:13.03aFraser Heights
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Katelyn Hayward9:55.44aMt Douglas
2.10Tanya Humeniuk10:01.93aKillarney
3.11Katrina Allison10:05.25aLord Byng
4.-Alex Siemens10:14.19aW.J. Mouat
5.-Regan Yee10:22.90aHazelton
6.12Courtney Roskelley10:30.00aOak Bay
7.9Madelyn Brunt10:30.42aOak Bay
8.-Emma Balaze10:33.71aKelly Road
9.-Sasha Schoh10:42.62aKelowna
10.12Jacqueline Regan10:44.74aLittle Flower Academy
11.10Ally Ginther10:48.11aEarl Marriott
12.12Tessni Carruthers10:49.89aVernon
13.-Carly O' Sullivan10:50.23aNanaimo District
14.-Hilary Desmarais10:55.17aNechako Valley
15.-Rebecca Bassett11:02.90aNanaimo District
16.-Melanie Oster11:05.35aEarl Marriott
17.10Celine Coschizza11:15.70aLittle Flower Academy
18.12Leah Regan11:16.19aMaple Ridge
19.-Kirsten Lee11:17.16aTerry Fox
20.10Jessica Dorfmann11:21.57aWest Point Grey
21.11Winnie Miao11:35.73aKillarney
22.12Elsabet Lapointe11:38.93aVancouver Technical
23.-Erina Cho11:41.96aDr. Charles Best
24.-Marleau Brown11:54.50aYale
25.-Stephanie Pawluck12:05.44aHowe Sound
---Dina DavidsonDNFG.W. Graham
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.Georgia Ellenwood14.68aLangley Christian
2.12Zarria Storm14.82aOak Bay
3.-Aisha Klippenstein14.89aASIA Sumas Mountain
4.-Laura Sharman15.35aTumbler Ridge
5.-Kye Fedor15.48aSentinel
6.-Danielle Delage15.52aStelly's Secondary
7.-Lexie Scott16.56aSpectrum Community
8.9Natasha Lazecki16.88aNew Westminster
8.-Natasha Lazecki16.88aNew Westminster
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Aisha Klippenstein15.10aASIA Sumas Mountain
2.12Zarria Storm15.35aOak Bay
3.10Georgia Ellenwood15.44aLangley Mustangs Tra...
5.-Danielle Delage15.62aStelly's Secondary
4.-Natasha Lazecki15.83aNew Westminster
6.-Kye Fedor15.96aSentinel
6.-Laura Sharman15.96aTumbler Ridge
8.-Lexie Scott16.26aSpectrum Community
9.11Katherine Tourigny16.33aWest Point Grey
10.-Kim Neville-Rutherford16.47aParkland
11.11Andrea Robinson16.50aWalnut Grove
12.12Britney Hearn16.89aWhite Rock Christian
13.11Shelby Smithson17.28aWalnut Grove
14.10Kathryn Van Ryswyk17.39aEarl Marriott
15.-Damanpreet Rai17.42aNew Westminster
16.12Shawna Noble17.77aPleasant Valley
17.11Miho McLaughlin17.89aKillarney
18.-Jenna Taekema18.38aAbbotsford Christian
18.12Alei Mohr18.38aRevelstoke
20.11Jordyn Visser18.64aAbbotsford Christian
21.12Delyth Harper18.86aRevelstoke
22.-Emily Dal Johnson18.97aSt. John
23.12Chimene Joseph19.00aHoly Cross
24.12Jessica Villadiego19.10aHoly Cross
25.-Lauren Taaffe19.31aRockridge
26.-Laura Poebl19.36aGolden
27.-Haley Topnik20.79aSutherland
28.-Vanessa Van Aert20.94aCorrelieu
29.-Victoria Tomann23.30aDavid Thompson (Inve...
30.10Lilli Schmitt24.86aLord Byng
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jade Vaughan1:02.38aWalnut Grove
2.-Danielle Delage1:02.66aStelly's Secondary
3.11Katherine Tourigny1:05.58aWest Point Grey
4.-Jill Cooper1:06.92aOak Bay
5.11Andrea Robinson1:07.18aWalnut Grove
6.-Chyanne Trenholm1:07.66aTimberline
7.11Miho McLaughlin1:08.75aKillarney
8.12Delyth Harper1:12.22aRevelstoke
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Katherine Tourigny1:05.18aWest Point Grey
2.12Jade Vaughan1:05.95aWalnut Grove
3.-Danielle Delage1:06.46aStelly's Secondary
4.11Andrea Robinson1:06.73aWalnut Grove
5.-Jill Cooper1:07.55aOak Bay
6.-Chyanne Trenholm1:07.63aTimberline
7.11Miho McLaughlin1:07.71aKillarney
8.12Delyth Harper1:09.86aRevelstoke
9.11Francesca Jackman1:09.95aW.J. Mouat
10.-Julia Hawkins1:10.10aRockridge
11.-Kelsey Legault1:10.25aTumbler Ridge
12.-Mackenzie Macleod1:11.70aHighland
13.12Laura Kean1:11.84aPort Moody
14.11Danica Matson1:12.00aWalnut Grove
15.12Shawna Noble1:12.59aPleasant Valley
16.-Carina Helm1:12.69aTumbler Ridge
17.11Jordyn Visser1:13.32aAbbotsford Christian
18.12Alei Mohr1:14.74aRevelstoke
19.-Airela Sirlin1:16.41aCrofton House
20.-Laura Poebl1:16.63aGolden
21.-Amanda Burke1:17.07aRockridge
22.-Alexis Krieg1:17.15aYale
23.-Sophie Jones1:22.06aRockridge
 
 
X 1.5k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.-Katelyn Hayward4:58.85aMt Douglas
2.10Tanya Humeniuk5:06.59aKillarney
3.-Regan Yee5:12.50aHazelton
4.-Emma Balaze5:16.08aKelly Road
5.12Courtney Roskelley5:18.39aOak Bay
6.10Tessa Davis5:24.38aEarl Marriott
7.11Peggy Noel5:24.66aSouth Delta
8.9Madelyn Brunt5:27.13aOak Bay
9.11Brittany Evans5:28.86aRevelstoke
10.-Carly O' Sullivan5:30.01aNanaimo District
11.10Reta Dobie5:30.71aElgin Park
12.-Hilary Desmarais5:34.74aNechako Valley
13.8Madysen McNeil5:42.86aSamuel Robertson Tec...
14.10Tessa Ladner5:46.78aWest Point Grey
15.11Christina Svoboda5:47.02aWest Point Grey
16.-Sylvia Halpert5:52.30aArgyle
17.-Leah Farnan5:53.17aSentinel
18.10Dana Townsend5:56.33aDr. Charles Best
19.11Samantha Gillis6:01.02aWalnut Grove
20.9Katie Ussher6:04.90aWalnut Grove
21.-Kelsey MacDonald6:05.58aMaple Ridge
22.-Evangeline Kesteven6:16.70aMennonite Educationa...
23.-Jordyn Dyck6:38.01aAbbotsford Christian
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kira Craig
Kiah Eccleston
Bree Neale
Zarria Storm
49.66aOak Bay
2.-Jennifer Doan
Allison Giesbrecht
Carolynn Sutherland
Sydney Williams
50.69aBrookswood
3.-Katryna Bampton
Chantel Desch
Hailey Froehler
Alexis Krieg
50.92aYale
4.-Stefanie Costales
Rachelle Flores
Katrina Rosero
Laura Tamayo
51.02aSt. Patrick
5.-Annastasja Koch
Emma Scott
Vanessa Sjoberg
Allison Williams
51.06aSemiahmoo
6.-Meg Harradine
Danica Matson
Andrea Robinson
Shelby Smithson
51.12aWalnut Grove
7.-Amber Huggan
Adele Joyce
Elisa Joyce
Christine Keery
51.98aKelowna
---Rachel Brew
Devika Chand
Jasmine Grant
Courtney Howe-Smith
DQLord Tweedsmuir
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Kira Craig
Kiah Eccleston
Bree Neale
Zarria Storm
49.54aOak Bay
5.-Meg Harradine
Danica Matson
Andrea Robinson
Shelby Smithson
50.66aWalnut Grove
2.-Annastasja Koch
Emma Scott
Vanessa Sjoberg
Allison Williams
50.79aSemiahmoo
3.-Jennifer Doan
Allison Giesbrecht
Carolynn Sutherland
Sydney Williams
50.98aBrookswood
4.-Stefanie Costales
Rachelle Flores
Katrina Rosero
Laura Tamayo
51.05aSt. Patrick
6.-Katryna Bampton
Chantel Desch
Hailey Froehler
Alexis Krieg
51.18aYale
7.-Rachel Brew
Devika Chand
Jasmine Grant
Courtney Howe-Smith
51.95aLord Tweedsmuir
8.-Amber Huggan
Adele Joyce
Elisa Joyce
Christine Keery
51.96aKelowna
9.-Jamie Christie
C Gibbs
B Rizzo
A Scholes
52.00aSt Andrews
10.-Daniella Falcone
Rachel Shuttleworth
Aryanna Ebrahimzadeh
Paige Lleewellyn
52.13aSt. Thomas More
11.-Kristen Ahlmjell
Lizzie Balak
Melissa Holyk
Megan Kwan
52.17aRobert A. McMath
11.-Brittany Kent
Faythe Lou
Josephine O'Dong
Cheyenne Tunti
52.17aKwantlen Park
13.-Mallory Wyant
Mallory Robinsmith
Danielle Giesbrecht
Christa Overbury
52.22aMaple Ridge
14.-Adara Atsma
Mikayla Cook
Eryn Gix
Megan Groenendijk
52.24aDuncan Christian
15.-Kendra Giesbrecht
Nicola Hiller
Savannah Koop
Emma Sharp
52.38aMennonite Educationa...
16.-Tara Faulk
Melissa Lokombo
Jory Smallenberg
Christine Smith
52.62aW.J. Mouat
17.-Missy Savage
Katlyn Scarfe
Nic Weigel
Shelbie Weigel
52.82aSt Andrews
18.-Shayla Chorney
Kira Nelson
Layssa Leite
Miho McLaughlin
52.83aKillarney
19.-Hali MacDonald
Pamela Ho
Mariah Gardner
Claire Hougan
53.34aSt. Thomas More
20.-Ella Brown
Amelia Galuska
Shawna Noble
Jolene Woronchak
53.58aPleasant Valley
21.-Jennifer Ma
Kyra Butalid
Leah Johnstone
Racheal Mutsaerts
54.17aSt Thomas Aquinas
22.-Tara Copeland
Tara Doheny
Lilli Schmitt
Devan Wiebe
54.55aLord Byng
23.-Hailey Twaites
Manpreet Nijjar
Maya Nizzar
Leanne Fung
54.65aH.J. Cambie
23.-Lena Farrow
Becky Hahn
Alora Warren
Chassity Mahon
54.65aSouth Peace
25.-Brittany Evans
Delyth Harper
Alei Mohr
Emily Smith
55.30aRevelstoke
26.-Alex Cloherty
Etta Degnan
Hailey Perry
Katie Russell
56.09aElphinstone
27.-Heather McGuffie
Michelle Austin
Natalie Austin
Katie Sim
56.12aHandsworth
---Isabella Aversa
Amabel Stokes
Emma Swaffield
Natasha Lu
DQYork House
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Isabella Aversa
Amabel Stokes
Emma Swaffield
Katie Lyman
3:57.21aYork House
2.-Meg Harradine
Danica Matson
Andrea Robinson
Jade Vaughan
3:57.71aWalnut Grove
3.-Rianne Craig
Bree Neale
Zarria Storm
Heather van Tassell
4:03.76aOak Bay
4.-Jill Cooper
Kiah Eccleston
Sarah Lindquist
Elsa Macdonald
4:07.37aOak Bay
5.-Annastasja Koch
Emma Scott
Vanessa Sjoberg
Allison Williams
4:09.28aSemiahmoo
6.-Shayla Chorney
Kelsey Hayre
Michelle Luong
Miho McLaughlin
4:11.34aKillarney
7.-Mikaela Dragt
Janelle Hay
Chelsea Jenner
Jessica Kruk
4:12.56aAbbotsford Christian
8.-Alex Siemens
Jory Smallenberg
Christine Smith
Melissa Lokombo
4:17.94aW.J. Mouat
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Isabella Aversa
Amabel Stokes
Emma Swaffield
Katie Lyman
4:02.39aYork House
2.-Meg Harradine
Danica Matson
Andrea Robinson
Jade Vaughan
4:05.36aWalnut Grove
4.-Annastasja Koch
Emma Scott
Vanessa Sjoberg
Allison Williams
4:09.50aSemiahmoo
7.-Mikaela Dragt
Janelle Hay
Chelsea Jenner
Jessica Kruk
4:12.52aAbbotsford Christian
5.-Jill Cooper
Kiah Eccleston
Sarah Lindquist
Elsa Macdonald
4:12.95aOak Bay
3.-Rianne Craig
Bree Neale
Zarria Storm
Heather van Tassell
4:14.87aOak Bay
8.-Shayla Chorney
Kelsey Hayre
Michelle Luong
Miho McLaughlin
4:15.50aKillarney
9.-Samantha Gillis
Keara Graham
Megan Notting
Kaila Pickering
4:15.72aWalnut Grove
6.-Alex Siemens
Jory Smallenberg
Christine Smith
Melissa Lokombo
4:17.38aW.J. Mouat
10.-Natasha Lazecki
Hannah Dixon
Kamila Rogic-McLean
Amanda Zacharuk
4:18.85aNew Westminster
11.-Airela Sirlin
Jennifer Chow
Amanda Cronkhite
Aidan Crawford
4:21.66aCrofton House
12.-Lisa Giesbrecht
Rachel Marchinkow
Malissa Moniz
Rachael Thiessen
4:31.71aSurrey Christian
13.-Katryna Bampton
Marleau Brown
Chantel Desch
Bailey Marshall
4:32.29aYale
14.-Paige Lleewellyn
Hali MacDonald
Pamela Ho
Aryanna Ebrahimzadeh
4:33.02aSt. Thomas More
15.-Andrea Armstrong
Callie Brougham
Lucy Clothier
Jenny Diemer
4:35.99aWest Vancouver Track...
16.-Etta Degnan
Alex Cloherty
Julie Beadle
Hailey Perry
4:36.38aElphinstone
17.-Brittany Evans
Delyth Harper
Brenna McKay
Alei Mohr
4:42.70aRevelstoke
18.-Hailey Twaites
Maya Nizzar
Polly Li
Kajal Mann
4:55.13aH.J. Cambie
---Tessa Davis
Ally Ginther
Melanie Oster
Katie Reid
DNFEarl Marriott
---Tara Copeland
Tara Doheny
Jenny Liao
Devan Wiebe
DQLord Byng
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Asianna Covington11.67mLittle Flower Academy
2.11Serena Graf11.22mSeaquam
3.-Selena Byer10.54mArgyle
4.9Olivia Moriconi10.07mPitt Meadows
5.12Erin Kokayko9.85mKelowna Christian
6.-Melissa Lokombo9.72mW.J. Mouat
7.12Mary Kessenich9.29mJohnston Heights
8.-Lisa Guenther9.20mStelly's Secondary
9.12Larissa Feng8.85mPoint Grey
10.10Kamila Wojciechowski8.82mSt. Thomas More
11.-Natalie Sharman8.73mTumbler Ridge
12.-Megan Vanderzwaag8.66mOkanagan Mission
13.-Claire Jaenen8.48mClaremont
14.12Samantha Kennedy8.45mLord Tweedsmuir
15.12Natalia Molanus8.41mPitt Meadows
16.11Timmi Yu8.37mPrince of Wales
17.11Melissa Stoker8.31mAbbotsford Christian
18.-Sandy Wai8.19mA.R. MacNeill
19.-Janet Brodie8.12mHouston
20.-Hailey McGrail8.05mAbbotsford Christian
21.-Carol McKenzie8.04mEsquimalt
22.-Lena Brodie7.89mHouston
23.-Jillayna Buller7.64mNechako Valley
24.-Katryna Bampton7.38mYale
25.-Natalie Hewson6.81mCollingwood
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Asianna Covington41.61mLittle Flower Academy
2.-Brett Hastings36.71mReynolds
3.12Christina Juert34.97mElgin Park
4.-Taryn Gmitroski33.25mLambrick Park
5.12Stephanie Beck32.67mWhite Rock Christian
6.-Prabhjit Donsanjh31.95mDelview
7.9Olivia Moriconi31.36mPitt Meadows
8.-Selena Byer30.73mArgyle
9.-Maggie Hoult29.82mNanaimo Christian
10.10Addie Cote29.09mStelly's Secondary
11.-Lena Brodie28.73mHouston
12.12Halle Carrier27.62mLillooet
13.-Alexis Seok27.28mJohnston Heights
14.12Natalia Molanus27.01mPitt Meadows
15.-Lisa Guenther25.45mStelly's Secondary
16.11Jordyn Sinkie25.34mArchbishop Carney
17.-Jennifer Chow24.98mCrofton House
18.-Manpreet Grewal24.67mAbbotsford Collegiate
19.-Natalie Sharman24.46mTumbler Ridge
20.-Sandy Wai24.37mA.R. MacNeill
21.10Kiara Sutton24.06mÉcole des Pionniers
22.-Jeryna Gbardy23.81mSt. Thomas More
23.-Petri Daviel23.60mHugh McRoberts
23.-Layla Ballock23.60mBurnaby North
25.-Bryanne Haskins23.48mSmithers
26.-Sarah VanderEnde22.19mSurrey Christian
27.11Laura McPhedran22.15mAbbotsford Traditional
28.-Veronica Faulkner21.95mA.L Fortune
29.12Larissa Feng21.19mPoint Grey
30.-Bronte Viznaugh17.04mRevelstoke
31.-Natalie Hewson14.75mCollingwood
 
 
X Javelin - 400g TJ - Varsity - Finals
1.11Serena Graf40.58mSeaquam
2.-Taryn Gmitroski37.47mLambrick Park
3.-Selena Byer36.29mArgyle
4.-Kirsten Stewart35.43mHighland
5.-Taya McMillan34.35mMaple Ridge Christian
6.-Carina Helm33.80mTumbler Ridge
7.-Katie McPhedran33.00mAbbotsford Traditional
8.-Tiffany Hernandez32.09mDr. Charles Best
9.-Lena Brodie31.59mHouston
10.-Rachel Ross31.22mStelly's Secondary
11.10Emalee Vandermale30.83mGeorges P. Vanier
12.-Angie Perkins30.41mW.J. Mouat
13.-Joanna Chu29.55mCrofton House
14.11Shelby Smithson29.30mWalnut Grove
15.-Laura Dickson28.28mOak Bay
16.-Jocelyn Wallace27.56mLittle Flower Academy
17.11Alexis Seebok27.35mJohnston Heights
18.-Haily Wedgewood25.51mW.J. Mouat
19.12Mai Truong25.49mGuildford Park
20.-Katie Maryschuk24.05mRutland Sr
21.10Vanessa Jakubowski23.97mLord Tweedsmuir
22.10Heather Lepard22.41mMagee
23.-Hannah Dixon22.23mNew Westminster
23.-Hannah Dixon22.23mNew Westminster
24.-Julie Beadle22.13mElphinstone
25.-Sara Perry21.17mElphinstone
26.-Layla Ballock20.75mBurnaby North
27.-Megan Vanderzwaag20.65mOkanagan Mission
28.-Alexa Brickenden20.44mSummerland
29.-Sandy Wai19.98mA.R. MacNeill
30.11Nicole Alivojvodic18.56mKitsilano
31.-Becky Hahn17.92mSouth Peace
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Georgia Ellenwood1.70mLangley Senior
2.11Shelby Smithson1.68mWalnut Grove
3.12Pamela Ho1.60mSt. Thomas More
4.-Kim Neville-Rutherford1.60mParkland
4.12Zarria Storm1.60mOak Bay
6.-Maniesha Kandola1.55mNew Westminster
7.10Reta Dobie1.55mElgin Park
7.-Leigh M. Richardson1.55mNanaimo District
9.-Liana Glass1.55mSentinel
10.-Sarah Murray1.50mSmithers
10.11Emily Huser1.50mSir Winston Churchill
10.10Rachel Brew1.50mLord Tweedsmuir
10.11Leah Saathof1.50mAbbotsford Christian
14.11Erin Marshall1.45mArchbishop Carney
14.-Jocelyne Cho1.45mCrofton House
14.-Jennifer Lam1.45mBurnaby North
14.-Katie Maryschuk1.45mRutland Sr
18.-Beverly Horler1.40mWhistler
18.-Georgia Thompson1.40mCollingwood
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kira Craig3.10mOak Bay
2.10Kathryn Van Ryswyk2.80mEarl Marriott
3.-Jessica Tan2.80mFraser Heights
4.-Christine Smith2.80mW.J. Mouat
5.-Emma Beckett2.70mASIA Sumas Mountain
6.10Rianne Craig2.70mOak Bay
7.-Alex Smith2.60mSouth Kamloops
8.-Kye Fedor2.40mSentinel
9.9Daphne Love2.40mOak Bay
10.-Melissa Lokombo2.15mW.J. Mouat
10.-Emily Lynch2.15mLangley Fundamental
10.-Tessa Campbell2.15mSentinel
13.11Leah Saathof1.95mAbbotsford Christian
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.Georgia Ellenwood5.71mLangley Fundamental
2.11Carolynn Sutherland5.54mBrookswood
3.12Hayley Stewart5.53mLord Tweedsmuir
4.-Damanpreet Rai5.26mNew Westminster
5.-Laura Sharman5.22mTumbler Ridge
6.-Ayla Akehurst5.18mCarihi
7.12Erin Kokayko5.13mKelowna Christian
8.12Zarria Storm5.11mOak Bay
9.-Renee Hall5.05mWestside Academy
10.-Julia Hawkins4.98mRockridge
11.-Allison Giesbrecht4.92mBrookswood
12.-Kim Neville-Rutherford4.85mParkland
13.-Jessica Kruk4.72mAbbotsford Christian
14.12Britney Hearn4.67mWhite Rock Christian
15.-Jennifer Lam4.65mBurnaby North
16.-Jocelyne Cho4.64mCrofton House
17.-Sudie Momoh4.63mPacific Christian
18.11Sydney Sullivan4.62mKitsilano
19.-Hilda Leung4.56mGleneagle
20.11Mykenzee Ramunno4.53mVernon
21.10Candice Yee4.45mLord Byng
22.-Georgia Thompson4.38mCollingwood
23.-Alora Warren4.27mSouth Peace
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ayla Akehurst11.68mCarihi
2.-Aisha Klippenstein11.52mASIA Sumas Mountain
3.-Kye Fedor11.50mSentinel
4.-Rachel Ross10.81mStelly's Secondary
5.11Emily Huser10.73mSir Winston Churchill
6.-Stephanie Chen10.67mCrofton House
7.-Renee Hall10.63mWestside Academy
8.9Natasha Lazecki10.56mNew Westminster
8.-Natasha Lazecki10.56mNew Westminster
9.9Ella Brown10.42mPleasant Valley
10.-Julia Hawkins10.33mRockridge
11.-Damanpreet Rai10.30mNew Westminster
12.-Erin Wakabayashi10.16mDuchess Park
12.-Emese Dukai -branscombe10.16mReynolds
14.11Taylor Blue10.08mThomas Haney
15.-Hilda Leung9.76mGleneagle
16.10Candice Yee9.72mLord Byng
17.-Liana Glass9.71mSentinel
18.10Mariah Gardner9.60mSt. Thomas More
19.11Courtney Howe-Smith9.46mLord Tweedsmuir
20.11Janae Dunlop9.45mMaple Ridge
---Kara Williams9.43mHeritage Park
21.-Carly Frenkel9.32mDuchess Park
22.-Cambria Wiens9.15mMennonite Educationa...
23.12Mary Kessenich9.12mJohnston Heights
24.11Mykenzee Ramunno9.11mVernon
25.-Franziska Polthier8.27mChilliwack Secondary
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Samantha Kennedy51.91mLord Tweedsmuir
2.10Asianna Covington51.61mLittle Flower Academy
3.12Christina Juert44.88mElgin Park
4.-Brett Hastings44.73mReynolds
5.-Ryley Carr42.60mHighland
6.12Stephanie Beck42.06mWhite Rock Christian
7.11Serena Graf37.77mSeaquam
8.-Petri Daviel37.43mHugh McRoberts
9.-Cour Neville-Rutherford34.77mParkland
10.-Autumn Covington34.12mLittle Flower Academy
11.12Natalia Molanus32.30mPitt Meadows
12.9Olivia Moriconi32.16mPitt Meadows
---Breanna Derker30.27mSouth Kamloops
13.-Megan Vanderzwaag30.17mOkanagan Mission
14.-Melissa Lokombo29.83mW.J. Mouat
15.-Manpreet Grewal28.93mAbbotsford Collegiate
16.-Taylor Chestnut25.08mBallenas
17.-Bronte Viznaugh24.62mRevelstoke
18.-Raman Rajwan24.08mW.J. Mouat
19.-Hailey McGrail21.81mAbbotsford Christian
20.11Chelsey Timmermans21.10mAbbotsford Christian
21.-Janna Plum19.39mRockridge
22.10Kiara Sutton19.14mÉcole des Pionniers
23.-Amy Casali18.73mW.J. Mouat
24.-Paulina Mueller18.23mRockridge
25.12Marissa Majchrzak18.01mSemiahmoo
26.-Lauren Bauman14.02mRockridge
 
 
X Heptathlon Score - Varsity - Finals
1.Georgia Ellenwood4847Langley Fundamental
2.12Zarria Storm4588Oak Bay
3.11Shelby Smithson3776Walnut Grove
4.12Britney Hearn3699White Rock Christian
5.-Julia Hawkins3691Rockridge
6.-Rachel Ross3506Stelly's Secondary
7.10Keara Graham3409Walnut Grove
8.-Kim Neville-Rutherford2996Parkland
9.11Lauren Gillespie2904Point Grey
10.10Natasha Akbarizadeh2833Garibaldi
11.-Sophie Jones2755Rockridge
12.-Maniesha Kandola2668New Westminster
13.-Franziska Polthier2322Chilliwack Secondary
14.12Lucy Swank1801Queen Elizabeth
15.11Christina Lukianiuk1682B.C. Christian
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.