Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Wagner11.48a PREastwood
2.10Isaiah Conkle11.52a SREastwood
3.10Andrew Shrewsbury11.54aWoodmore
4.10Kyle Nutter11.86a PRGenoa Area
5.10Zach Schroeder12.01aLake (Millbury)
6.12John Gonyer12.05a PRElmwood
7.11Tim Lohmann12.25aLake (Millbury)
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Andrew Shrewsbury11.44a SRWoodmore
2.10Isaiah Conkle11.56aEastwood
3.12Nate Wagner11.73aEastwood
5.11Matt Bury11.93a PRGenoa Area
7.10Zach Schroeder11.94a PRLake (Millbury)
4.10Kyle Nutter12.04aGenoa Area
6.11Tim Lohmann12.20aLake (Millbury)
8.12John Gonyer12.33aElmwood
9.10Derick Mobus12.51aElmwood
10.9Isaih Arriaga12.76a PRGibsonburg
11.10Ryan Sandwisch12.89aWoodmore
12.10Jerome Griffin12.91a PROtsego
13.11Ryan Fackler13.08a PROtsego
14.10Brent Kromer13.34aGibsonburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Dierker23.24a SREastwood
2.12Taylor Depew23.26a PREastwood
3.10Andrew Shrewsbury23.31aWoodmore
4.10Zach Schroeder24.26aLake (Millbury)
5.12Ahmed Ismail24.46a PRLake (Millbury)
6.10Kyle Nutter24.59aGenoa Area
7.9Malachi Brown25.65aWoodmore
8.11Carlos Trevino25.75aOtsego
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Kyle Dierker23.44aEastwood
2.10Andrew Shrewsbury23.47aWoodmore
3.12Taylor Depew23.81aEastwood
5.10Zach Schroeder24.18a SRLake (Millbury)
4.10Kyle Nutter24.53a SRGenoa Area
6.12Ahmed Ismail24.57aLake (Millbury)
7.9Malachi Brown25.04a SRWoodmore
9.10Kevin Betts25.20a PROtsego
10.11Trey Wilhelm25.21aElmwood
8.11Carlos Trevino25.32a PROtsego
11.9Isaih Arriaga25.43a PRGibsonburg
12.9David Nutter25.84a PRGenoa Area
13.10Jordan Jahna26.47aGibsonburg
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Conkle52.79aEastwood
2.12Aaron Brinker54.09a PREastwood
3.10Andrew Shrewsbury54.31a PRWoodmore
4.12Austin Stewart54.53aElmwood
5.12Jonah Harter54.76a SROtsego
6.12Billy Corner55.60a SRElmwood
7.9Eric Royer56.07a PROtsego
8.10Jake Morris56.31a PRGenoa Area
9.10Benjamin Swartz56.40a PRLake (Millbury)
10.11Riley Breese56.56a PRLake (Millbury)
11.9Malachi Brown56.85aWoodmore
12.9Devin Miller1:00.99a PRGenoa Area
13.10Levi Wright1:04.49a PRGibsonburg
14.10Kaleb Knowles1:12.59a PRGibsonburg
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Twining1:57.17a SREastwood
2.11Nathan Adkins2:03.77a SRLake (Millbury)
3.12Darrin Goodman2:04.67a PREastwood
4.12Eli Cheney2:07.13a PROtsego
5.11Josh Boes2:10.79aElmwood
6.11Jason Horen2:11.47a PROtsego
7.9Tyler Rickman2:12.24a PRLake (Millbury)
8.10Tony Flores2:13.50aGibsonburg
9.9Deric Anthony2:17.49aWoodmore
10.12Brian Alexander2:18.11a PRWoodmore
11.12Greyson Masserant2:18.13a PRGenoa Area
12.11Trevor Mclargin2:22.05a PRGenoa Area
13.10Josh Bryan2:22.29a PRGibsonburg
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Adkins4:39.21a PRLake (Millbury)
2.12Eli Cheney4:43.97a PROtsego
3.9Scott Brittenham4:46.76a SRLake (Millbury)
4.10Tony Flores4:47.95aGibsonburg
5.11Jason Horen4:50.97a PROtsego
6.9Gabe Fredericks4:57.01aEastwood
7.10Clay Parlette4:58.44a PRGenoa Area
8.10Kaleb Perez5:03.06a SRWoodmore
9.11Trevor Mclargin5:08.22a PRGenoa Area
10.10Alex Jasso5:15.08a PRElmwood
11.12Troy Wahl5:19.31a SREastwood
12.11John Makulinski5:19.49aWoodmore
13.11CJ Haas5:46.53aGibsonburg
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Adkins10:42.92aLake (Millbury)
2.11Dexter Lee10:44.35a PRElmwood
3.10Clay Parlette10:45.10a SRGenoa Area
4.11Jordan Rosenberger10:52.07aGibsonburg
5.11Riley Breese11:02.60aLake (Millbury)
6.11Johnny Shumay11:06.61aEastwood
7.10Lorne Strausbaugh11:16.03a SRElmwood
8.9Gabe Fredericks11:16.06aEastwood
9.10Jacob Merryfield11:21.58aGibsonburg
10.10Kaleb Perez11:30.05a SRWoodmore
11.9Jordan Buck11:52.14a SRWoodmore
12.9Garry Armstrong12:04.32aOtsego
13.9Jared Lesniewicz12:23.17a PRGenoa Area
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Blake Kohring15.67a SREastwood
2.11Kyle Smithey15.86aElmwood
3.11Caleb Reynolds16.17a PRElmwood
4.11Dylan Hirzel16.44a SRLake (Millbury)
5.10Michael Travis16.61aWoodmore
6.11Kevin Christianson16.97a SREastwood
7.11TJ Glosser17.99aOtsego
8.12Cody Evans18.63aOtsego
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Kyle Smithey16.10aElmwood
2.10Blake Kohring16.55aEastwood
3.11Caleb Reynolds16.66aElmwood
5.11Dylan Hirzel16.77aLake (Millbury)
4.10Michael Travis17.15aWoodmore
6.11TJ Glosser17.62a SROtsego
7.11Kevin Christianson17.76aEastwood
8.12Cody Evans18.54a PROtsego
9.10Austin Schnabel19.44a PRGenoa Area
10.10Benjamin Swartz19.56a PRLake (Millbury)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Smithey40.57aElmwood
2.10Blake Kohring41.69a SREastwood
3.11Dylan Hirzel42.05a SRLake (Millbury)
4.12Cody Curry42.62aWoodmore
5.11Kevin Christianson43.82a PREastwood
6.10Joe Pritts44.88aElmwood
7.12Cody Evans45.42a PROtsego
8.9Cole Gorski46.02a PROtsego
9.9Scott Brittenham46.16a PRLake (Millbury)
10.10Austin Schnabel47.05a SRGenoa Area
11.9Andrew Schroeder47.86aGibsonburg
12.10Michael Travis48.01a SRWoodmore
13.11Demitrius Ernsberger49.40a PRGibsonburg
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isiah Conkle
Kyle Dierker
Nate Wagner
Taylor Depew
43.48aEastwood
2.-Andrew Nutter
David Nutter
Matt Bury
Kyle Nutter
47.44aGenoa Area
2.-Relay Team 47.44aGenoa Area
3.-Relay Team 47.80aOtsego
3.-TJ Glosser
Carlos Trevino
Ryan Fackler
Cody Evans
47.80aOtsego
4.-John Gonyer
Derick Mobus
Caleb Reynolds
Aaron Arnold
48.28aElmwood
4.-Relay Team 48.28aElmwood
5.-Relay Team 48.55aWoodmore
5.-Michael Travis
Ryan Sandwisch
Dan Sprinski
Brian Alexander
48.55aWoodmore
6.-Brent Kromer
Jordan Jahna
Demitrius Ernsberger
Isaih Arriaga
49.11aGibsonburg
6.-Relay Team 49.11aGibsonburg
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:33.47aWoodmore
1.-Brian Alexander
Malachi Brown
Andrew Shrewsbury
Cody Curry
1:33.47aWoodmore
2.-Dylan Hirzel
Ahmed Ismail
Zach Schroeder
Tim Lohmann
1:34.38aLake (Millbury)
3.-Derek Snowden
John Rogers
Marquis Pitts
Zach Conkle
1:34.66aEastwood
4.-Austin Stewart
Caleb Reynolds
Aaron Arnold
Trey Wilhelm
1:38.85aElmwood
4.-Relay Team 1:38.85aElmwood
5.-Relay Team 1:39.08aGenoa Area
5.-Matt Bury
David Nutter
Andrew Nutter
Kyle Nutter
1:39.08aGenoa Area
6.-TJ Glosser
Kevin Betts
Carlos Trevino
Cody Evans
1:39.26aOtsego
6.-Relay Team 1:39.26aOtsego
7.-Relay Team 1:41.85aGibsonburg
7.-Brent Kromer
Jordan Jahna
Isaih Arriaga
Andrew Schroeder
1:41.85aGibsonburg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Conkle
Kyle Schlumbohm
Taylor Depew
Nick Twining
3:26.09aEastwood
2.-Austin Stewart
Billy Corner
Aaron Arnold
Kyle Smithey
3:37.71aElmwood
2.-Relay Team 3:37.71aElmwood
3.-Relay Team 3:45.47aOtsego
3.-Eli Cheney
Eric Royer
Jason Horen
Jonah Harter
3:45.47aOtsego
4.-Tyler Rickman
Benjamin Swartz
Ahmed Ismail
Scott Brittenham
3:47.88aLake (Millbury)
5.-Michael Travis
Brian Alexander
Deric Anthony
Malachi Brown
3:48.60aWoodmore
5.-Relay Team 3:48.60aWoodmore
6.-Brent Kromer
Andrew Schroeder
Jordan Jahna
Tony Flores
3:55.45aGibsonburg
7.-Devin Miller
Andrew Nutter
Jake Morris
Greyson Masserant
4:01.98aGenoa Area
7.-Relay Team 4:01.98aGenoa Area
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:32.37aEastwood
1.-Troy Wahl
Aaron Brinker
Darrin Goodman
Nick Twining
8:32.37aEastwood
2.-Eli Cheney
Garry Armstrong
Jonathan Fowler
Jason Horen
8:39.31aOtsego
3.-Orfrancis Ozuna
Tyler Rickman
Nathan Adkins
Riley Breese
8:46.37aLake (Millbury)
4.-Dexter Lee
Lorne Strausbaugh
Billy Corner
Josh Boes
8:52.91aElmwood
5.-Josh Bryan
Tony Flores
Jacob Merryfield
Jordan Rosenberger
9:03.79aGibsonburg
6.-Clay Parlette
Trevor Mclargin
Greyson Masserant
Andrew Nutter
9:13.30aGenoa Area
7.-Deric Anthony
Kaleb Perez
John Makulinski
Jonathan Schaufler
9:37.09aWoodmore
7.-Relay Team 9:37.09aWoodmore
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brad Szypka59-10.00 PRGenoa Area
2.12Jeffery Rutherford47-11.50 PREastwood
3.11Jared Columber44-01.00 PRGibsonburg
4.12Forest Ickes43-04.00Eastwood
5.11Nathaniel Wright43-01.00Woodmore
6.12Adam Bialecki42-01.00 PROtsego
7.10Michael Meeker42-00.00Elmwood
8.10Mitchell Adkins40-06.50Lake (Millbury)
9.12William Baughman39-06.00 PROtsego
10.11Bobby Heath38-04.50Gibsonburg
11.11Robbie Wills38-04.00Lake (Millbury)
12.10Clayton Mears34-10.75Elmwood
13.10Gabe Wilt33-05.00Woodmore
14.9Garrett Etts32-01.00 PRGenoa Area
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brad Szypka147-04 SRGenoa Area
2.12Adam Bialecki139-04 PROtsego
3.12Jeffery Rutherford138-10 PREastwood
4.10Mitchell Adkins136-06 PRLake (Millbury)
5.11Jared Columber133-02 SRGibsonburg
6.11Michael St.John130-07 PRWoodmore
7.12Forest Ickes128-10 PREastwood
8.11Bobby Heath128-09Gibsonburg
9.10Michael Meeker123-06 SRElmwood
10.10Clayton Mears119-11 SRElmwood
11.10Michael Girona113-02 PROtsego
12.11Robbie Wills110-09Lake (Millbury)
13.9Garrett Etts99-07 PRGenoa Area
14.11Nathaniel Wright99-01 SRWoodmore
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Smithey6-01.00 PRElmwood
2.11Caleb Reynolds5-08.00 SRElmwood
3.12Devon Robinson5-08.00Lake (Millbury)
4.10Derek Snowden5-08.00 SREastwood
5.11Matt Bury5-04.00 PRGenoa Area
6.9Dan Sprinski5-04.00Woodmore
7.9Josh Hoodlebrink5-04.00 SREastwood
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Schlumbohm13-06.00 SREastwood
2.12Cody Curry13-06.00Woodmore
3.11Jacob Kissell12-00.00Gibsonburg
4.11Kyle Walby11-06.00Gibsonburg
5.11TJ Glosser11-06.00 SROtsego
6.9Cole Gorski11-00.00 SROtsego
7.10Joe Pritts10-06.00 PRElmwood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Derek Snowden19-04.25Eastwood
2.9Josh Hoodlebrink19-02.75Eastwood
3.9Aaron Arnold19-02.50Elmwood
4.11Carlos Trevino18-03.50 PROtsego
5.10Benjamin Swartz18-00.25Lake (Millbury)
6.12Cody Curry17-11.50 PRWoodmore
7.10Derick Mobus17-10.00 SRElmwood
8.9Dan Sprinski17-01.25Woodmore
9.9David Nutter15-09.00 PRGenoa Area
10.11Demitrius Ernsberger15-08.75Gibsonburg
11.10Jerome Griffin15-06.50 PROtsego
12.10Kaleb Knowles15-04.75Gibsonburg
13.10Jake Morris15-00.75 PRGenoa Area
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams