Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10John Ojukwu11.09aNashoba
2.12Lamar Edmonds11.36aSt Peter-Marian
3.11Obi Melifonwu11.50aGrafton
4.10Paul Louissaint11.64aNashoba
5.11Bobby Boire11.79aMillbury
6.11Harrison Arciprete11.80aLunenburg
7.11Luis Feliz11.90aClinton
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10John Ojukwu11.06aNashoba
2.12Lamar Edmonds11.42aSt Peter-Marian
3.11Obi Melifonwu11.48aGrafton
4.10Paul Louissaint11.55aNashoba
5.11Bobby Boire11.68aMillbury
6.11Harrison Arciprete11.84aLunenburg
7.11Kelvin Danquah11.93aHoly Name Central Ca...
8.11Luis Feliz11.94aClinton
9.12Atta Owuso11.96aAuburn
10.11Dana Perry12.04aNipmuc Regional
11.11Alex Trottier12.06aBlackstone-Millville...
12.12Nick Rixford12.06aClinton
13.12John Ernest12.09aBlackstone-Millville...
14.9Brian Johnson12.12aOakmont Reg
15.11Fred Taylor12.12aAuburn
16.10Andrew Hack12.21aNipmuc Regional
17.11Marquise Meda12.25aOakmont Reg
18.10Peres Nerette12.29aClinton
19.11Brendan Nash12.35aGroton-Dunstable Reg
20.10Nick Kenneway12.50aLeicester
21.9Drew Osik12.86aSt Peter-Marian
22.12Derek Bleixner13.02aDavid Prouty
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gavin O'Neil22.96aSt Peter-Marian
2.10Darnell Butler23.37aHudson
3.12Dan O'Connell23.61aOakmont Reg
4.12Jonathan Arnone23.98aClinton
5.12Mike Melkonian24.25aSt Peter-Marian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brett Buskey22.57aBlackstone-Millville...
2.12Gavin O'Neil22.96aSt Peter-Marian
3.12Dan O'Connell23.61aOakmont Reg
4.10Darnell Butler23.74aHudson
5.12Jonathan Arnone23.89aClinton
6.12Mike Melkonian24.17aSt Peter-Marian
7.11Kenneth Benson24.48aNorthbridge
8.12Matthew Cody24.48aNashoba
9.10Dominic DiCarlo24.69aAuburn
10.10Samuel Christensen24.71aLunenburg
11.11Albert Wright24.71aGroton-Dunstable Reg
12.12Dan Klein24.75aOxford
13.12Zachary Louison24.82aDavid Prouty
14.10Georges Tenie24.85aLunenburg
15.10Ryan Jeffries25.05aAuburn
16.12Justin Harpin25.18aNorthbridge
17.11Rocco DiStefano25.30aBartlett
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Duffy53.13aBlackstone-Millville...
2.12Ryan Donnelly53.38aNashoba
3.12John Milos54.26aOxford
4.12Ethan Doyon54.50aOxford
5.11John Soltys54.84aHoly Name Central Ca...
6.11Michael Hiltz55.76aOakmont Reg
7.11Tanner Douglas56.20aNashoba
8.10Jack Coakley57.16aDavid Prouty
9.9Luke Holden57.42aBlackstone-Millville...
--9Shea CruikshankFSNashoba
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Delaney1:59.09aHudson
2.11Miles Hodge2:04.21aNashoba
3.12Derek Tata2:06.06aBlackstone-Millville...
4.12Johnny McDowell2:07.29aHudson
5.11Greg Naughton2:07.36aGroton-Dunstable Reg
6.10Conor Ursuliak2:08.67aNashoba
7.12Andrew Sullivan2:13.19aSt Peter-Marian
8.12Sam Bergen2:13.21aNorthbridge
9.10Tim Mahlert2:20.89aHoly Name Central Ca...
10.11Calvin Young2:21.85aOakmont Reg
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chaz Davis4:44.35aGrafton
2.11Evan Vadanais4:49.80aBlackstone-Millville...
3.11Mike Hoye4:49.98aHoly Name Central Ca...
4.11Benjamin Weiderman5:33.59aOakmont Reg
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.11Reid Sullivan10:08.10aNashoba
2.12Bryan Quitadamo10:10.44aAuburn
3.11Christian Robichaud10:45.26aOakmont Reg
4.9Mark Puleo10:50.76aNashoba
5.11Cameron Graves10:56.14aMillbury
6.10David Albertini11:02.99aLunenburg
7.12Stephen Boisseau11:16.98aHoly Name Central Ca...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Coffin15.13aBlackstone-Millville...
2.11Nikita Truhanovitch15.96aBartlett
3.11Nick Quitzau16.25aBlackstone-Millville...
4.11Ezekiel Kyei16.45aOxford
5.11Joe Lucier16.88aMillbury
6.12Mark Wesgan16.91aLunenburg
7.12Zachary Lesieur17.20aOxford
8.12Gustavo Bispo17.29aClinton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Chris Coffin15.45aBlackstone-Millville...
2.12Zachary Lesieur15.75aOxford
3.11Nikita Truhanovitch15.85aBartlett
4.11Nick Quitzau16.51aBlackstone-Millville...
5.11Ezekiel Kyei16.70aOxford
6.12Mark Wesgan17.05aLunenburg
7.11Joe Lucier17.19aMillbury
8.12Gustavo Bispo17.42aClinton
9.12Derek Bousquet18.65aLeicester
10.10Andrew St. Germain18.66aOxford
11.12Adam Mayer18.68aHudson
12.11Andrew Morin19.20aNipmuc Regional
13.10Steven Mendoza20.88aClinton
14.10Jalen Evans-Ashton22.98aSt Peter-Marian
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jair Cruikshank58.40aNashoba
2.12Jake Ratcliffe1:01.28aNorthbridge
3.12Trevor Choruzek1:02.29aLeicester
4.12Derick St. Cyr1:02.68aHudson
5.12Brendan Walsh1:03.29aOakmont Reg
6.12Trevor Hunt1:05.40aNipmuc Regional
7.10Caleb Neilon1:06.07aLunenburg
8.11Matt Durtis1:06.58aHoly Name Central Ca...
9.11Dominick Boschetto1:07.90aAuburn
10.10Tyler Him1:08.19aOakmont Reg
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Reif
Shawn Sanford
Steve Kinney
Harrison Arciprete
45.58aLunenburg
2.-Relay Team 46.47aNashoba
3.-Relay Team 47.07aSt Peter-Marian
4.-Relay Team 47.43aOxford
5.-Relay Team 48.76aGroton-Dunstable Reg
5.-Relay Team 48.76aGroton
6.-Relay Team 49.06aNipmuc Regional
7.-Relay Team 49.43aAuburn
8.-Relay Team 51.91aHoly Name Central Ca...
---Relay Team DQClinton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:38.28aLunenburg
1.-Mark Wesgan
Andrew Sanders
Steve Kinney
Shawn Sanford
3:38.28aLunenburg
2.-Relay Team 3:40.68aBlackstone-Millville...
3.-Relay Team 3:42.66aOxford
4.-Relay Team 3:43.19aGroton-Dunstable Reg
5.-Relay Team 3:49.66aMillbury
6.-Relay Team 3:51.83aOakmont Reg
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:59.26aHudson
1.-Johnny McDowell
Chris Hatch
Derick St. Cyr
Kevin Delaney
8:59.26aHudson
2.-Relay Team 9:08.33aGroton
2.-Relay Team 9:08.33aGroton-Dunstable Reg
3.-Relay Team 9:14.39aNashoba
4.-Relay Team 9:20.52aMillbury
5.-Relay Team 9:20.80aOakmont Reg
6.-Relay Team 9:28.90aOxford
7.-Relay Team 10:09.09aLunenburg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Elan Jackson44-01.25Oakmont Reg
2.12Brett Buskey43-03.75Blackstone-Millville...
3.12Matt Thompson42-06.50Clinton
4.12Marcus Petigrew42-03.00Auburn
5.11Arthur Hackenson40-07.75Bartlett
6.11Alex White39-06.75Oxford
7.12Brian Humphrey37-09.75Millbury
8.11James Carbone37-08.75Oakmont Reg
9.10Steve Domenick36-10.50Auburn
10.10Aron Dyke35-05.25Auburn
11.11Jordan Knowles34-05.00St Peter-Marian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Thompson158-04Clinton
2.12Shaun Nystrom147-00Oxford
3.11Arthur Hackenson132-05Bartlett
4.12Keenan LaBonte130-01Nashoba
5.12Marcus Petigrew126-02Auburn
6.11Gilson Hogan121-09Nashoba
7.11Elan Jackson110-10Oakmont Reg
8.11Victor Aqudelo109-04Holy Name Central Ca...
9.12Jake Ratcliffe108-08Northbridge
10.9Edward Quill107-05Clinton
11.11Chris Greeley103-09Holy Name Central Ca...
12.12Jarred Jones103-07Groton-Dunstable Reg
13.10Zach Hume103-04Nashoba
14.10Coleman Hill103-00Groton-Dunstable Reg
15.11Alex White101-04Oxford
16.12Bryan Nussey99-04David Prouty
17.12Tom Sarkisisan95-02Auburn
18.12Nick Macgrory94-10Auburn
19.10Nick Rivelli93-11Oxford
20.11Matt Durtis88-06Holy Name Central Ca...
21.11James Carbone87-04Oakmont Reg
22.12Brian Humphrey86-06Millbury
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick Newell154-00Clinton
2.12Jack Sheerin151-05Auburn
3.11Michael Hiltz148-00Oakmont Reg
4.11Nick Quitzau146-03Blackstone-Millville...
5.12Thomas Matty144-03Nashoba
6.12Nick Tessier139-00Oxford
7.12Jarred Jones138-09Groton-Dunstable Reg
8.12Andrey Polovinkin137-06Nashoba
9.11David Knutson137-01Lunenburg
10.10Mike Lavin133-04Auburn
11.11Bryan Dufresne133-03Millbury
12.11Rocco DiStefano131-04Bartlett
13.11Dylan Bracewell131-00Oxford
14.11Ben Alexander129-05Groton-Dunstable Reg
15.12Josh Moore127-04Lunenburg
16.12Ross Harvie125-04Nashoba
17.12Jonathan Arnone121-06Clinton
18.10Charles Hill121-05Groton-Dunstable Reg
19.10Josh Angers119-09Auburn
20.12Bryan Nussey106-04David Prouty
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tommy Hansson5-08.00Northbridge
2.10Nick Kenneway5-08.00Leicester
3.11Harrison Murphy5-06.00Northbridge
4.10Alex Rhodes5-06.00Nashoba
--12Dan KleinNHOxford
--11Pete EllerkampNHGroton-Dunstable Reg
--11Chris MeloneNHClinton
--11Dominick BoschettoNHAuburn
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Bradley11-00.00Clinton
2.10Conner Sullivan10-06.00Groton-Dunstable Reg
3.11Bobby Donahue10-06.00Hudson
4.11David Knutson10-00.00Lunenburg
5.10Sean Hodge9-06.00Nashoba
6.10Micah Sheffield9-06.00Groton-Dunstable Reg
7.11Ryan Amburgey9-00.00Lunenburg
8.10Garrett Rousseau9-00.00Groton-Dunstable Reg
9.12Thomas Heighton9-00.00Clinton
10.10Connor Pokorney8-06.00Nashoba
11.11John Lahti8-06.00Lunenburg
--9Tom TaffNHNashoba
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Obi Melifonwu21-01.50Grafton
2.11Evan King20-00.50Hudson
3.11Ben Reif19-11.00Lunenburg
4.12Mike Melkonian19-11.00St Peter-Marian
5.12Gavin O'Neil19-06.00St Peter-Marian
6.12Trevor Choruzek19-01.00Leicester
7.10Paul Louissaint18-07.25Nashoba
8.11Brendan Nash18-03.00Groton-Dunstable Reg
9.12Matthew Cody18-03.00Nashoba
10.12Nick Rixford18-02.50Clinton
11.10Markish Harmon18-01.75Nashoba
12.10Andrew Sanders17-11.50Lunenburg
13.12Dan Blash16-08.00Auburn
14.11Bobby Boire15-01.50Millbury
15.12Atta Owuso14-06.00Auburn
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dana Perry41-03.50Nipmuc Regional
2.11Nikita Truhanovitch41-02.50Bartlett
3.11Joe Lucier40-05.50Millbury
4.11Marquise Meda40-01.00Oakmont Reg
5.12Mark Wesgan39-11.00Lunenburg
6.12Zachary Lesieur39-06.50Oxford
7.10Chris Sain39-04.00Groton-Dunstable Reg
8.11Andrew Morin39-02.50Nipmuc Regional
9.11Evan King38-05.50Hudson
10.11Timothy Finch38-05.00Groton-Dunstable Reg
11.11Dalton Weaner38-01.50Northbridge
12.11Ezekiel Kyei37-08.50Oxford
13.11Fred Taylor37-08.50Auburn
14.10Peter Cho37-07.50Groton-Dunstable Reg
15.10Dominic DiCarlo37-06.00Auburn
15.12Justin Harpin37-06.00Northbridge
17.11Harrison Murphy37-04.00Northbridge
18.12Patrick Newell37-01.50Clinton
19.11Tanner Douglas36-03.50Nashoba
20.10Tyler Him35-01.00Oakmont Reg