Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Christian Corbin11.11aNovato
2.11Dana Mills11.18aTamalpais
3.12Micheal Lee11.19aTerra Linda
4.11Ross MacAusland11.35aSir Francis Drake
5.12Dominic Petrini11.59aMarin Catholic
6.10Zach Cooperband11.62aRedwood (Larkspur)
7.11Daniel Del Barrio11.88aTerra Linda
8.9Sam Chronert11.89aBranson
9.11Rondell Leggett11.97aTamalpais
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Christian Corbin22.75aNovato
2.11Dana Mills22.94aTamalpais
3.11Daniel Fortenko23.33aTerra Linda
4.10Zach Cooperband23.49aRedwood (Larkspur)
5.12Micheal Lee23.50aTerra Linda
6.11Sean Walton23.67aTerra Linda
7.10Mike Simmonds24.02aRedwood (Larkspur)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Fortenko51.17aTerra Linda
2.11Sean Walton51.31aTerra Linda
3.10Haynes Stephens52.57aTamalpais
4.11Matt Healy52.81aRedwood (Larkspur)
5.10Jose Ordonez52.97aSan Rafael
6.9Chris Bozzini53.08aJustin-Siena
7.12John Dunn54.62aBranson
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Ehlenbach1:56.55aSan Rafael
2.12Carroll Oliver1:56.63aSir Francis Drake
3.12Will Cooney1:59.72aMarin Catholic
4.12Nick Kinda2:02.53aJustin-Siena
5.11Tommy Warfel2:02.67aRedwood (Larkspur)
6.12Dylan Harris2:02.81aSan Rafael
7.10Joey Morris2:03.16aSan Rafael
8.12JESSE LEE2:05.64aSir Francis Drake
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Milechman4:21.07aTamalpais
2.12Trevor Ehlenbach4:22.32aSan Rafael
3.11Tommy Warfel4:24.36aRedwood (Larkspur)
4.12Dylan Harris4:25.65aSan Rafael
5.9Fred Huxham4:26.45aRedwood (Larkspur)
6.10Kyle Ryan4:28.76aRedwood (Larkspur)
7.11Andrew Henn4:31.54aTamalpais
8.11James MacDonald4:32.62aTamalpais
9.11Audric LeCouturier4:36.42aMarin Catholic
10.12Brian Bates4:43.65aSir Francis Drake
11.12Jack Killion4:51.09aSan Rafael
12.11Patrick Hauke4:59.99aSan Marin
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Milechman9:38.25aTamalpais
2.10John Lawson9:44.75aSir Francis Drake
3.9Fred Huxham9:49.45aRedwood (Larkspur)
4.12Cameron Bronstein9:52.66aSan Rafael
4.11Will Baker-Robinson9:52.66aSir Francis Drake
6.12Mark Klunk9:55.05aNovato
7.10Kyle Ryan9:56.58aRedwood (Larkspur)
8.10Clayton Hutchins9:57.89aSir Francis Drake
9.11Alex Olson10:02.43aTamalpais
10.11Andrew Henn10:12.67aTamalpais
11.11James MacDonald10:19.54aTamalpais
12.11Audric LeCouturier10:25.65aMarin Catholic
13.10Keiran Perez10:27.49aTerra Linda
14.11Patrick Hauke10:55.50aSan Marin
15.10Scott Granlund10:59.41aTerra Linda
16.9Taylor Pope11:00.23aRedwood (Larkspur)
17.10Travis Reder11:04.57aNovato
18.10Jonathan Van Ness11:41.62aRedwood (Larkspur)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Bailey15.76aTerra Linda
2.11Dexter Friedman16.45aNovato
3.11Roberto Alverez16.49aTerra Linda
4.10Zachary Knight16.51aTamalpais
5.12Nick Lee16.72aNovato
6.9August Kiles17.01aTamalpais
7.10Johnny Xu17.45aTerra Linda
8.10Ellis Tran17.61aTerra Linda
9.11Chris Long18.35aTamalpais
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Bailey41.63aTerra Linda
2.11Mark Wilson41.78aMarin Catholic
3.11Jonathan Fidler43.02aJustin-Siena
4.10Ellis Tran43.44aTerra Linda
5.10Zachary Knight43.85aTamalpais
6.12Nick Lee43.92aNovato
7.11Jack Headley44.82aNovato
8.12John Jatjoura45.09aNovato
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Micheal Lee
Sean Walton
Daniel Fortenko
Daniel Del Barrio
43.82aTerra Linda
2.-Relay Team 44.16aRedwood (Larkspur)
2.-LJ Adams
Matt Healy
Mike Simmonds
Zach Cooperband
44.16aRedwood (Larkspur)
3.-Danny Noonan
Micao Penaflor
Mark Wilson
Dominic Petrini
44.38aMarin Catholic
4.-Jack Headley
Danny Ukkoa
Nick Lee
Christian Corbin
44.41aNovato
5.-Rondell Leggett
Haynes Stephens
Justin Lee
Dana Mills
45.24aTamalpais
---Chris Bozzini
Mark Bozzini
Jonathan Fidler
Ryan Fitzpatrick
DQJustin-Siena
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:27.09aSir Francis Drake
2.-Relay Team 3:30.86aNovato
3.-Relay Team 3:35.42aTerra Linda
4.-Relay Team 3:36.56aSan Rafael
5.-Relay Team 3:37.02aRedwood (Larkspur)
6.-Relay Team 3:39.75aTamalpais
7.-Relay Team 3:42.81aBranson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mauricio Cornejo55-03.00Terra Linda
2.12Sam Perrella53-03.50Redwood (Larkspur)
3.11Nick Kristofors43-09.00San Marin
4.11Erik Rogne43-01.00Sir Francis Drake
5.10Trevor Raras42-09.50Novato
6.11Dash Stander41-02.00Sir Francis Drake
7.11Aurash Naser38-10.00Redwood (Larkspur)
8.11Jason Dick38-03.00Novato
9.11Tony Borgess37-10.00Justin-Siena
10.11Michael Deely36-00.00Justin-Siena
10.9Andy Velasquez36-00.00Novato
12.10Kevin Ashburn34-06.00Novato
13.11James Siy34-05.00Justin-Siena
14.11Daniel Woodcock33-09.50Marin Catholic
15.12Jacob Gerard33-08.00Tamalpais
16.11Matt McFadden33-00.50Marin Catholic
17.11Alexander Dombrowski32-06.50Sir Francis Drake
18.11Alec Garcia32-05.50Justin-Siena
19.10Marconi Gramajo31-08.00Terra Linda
20.10Ben Fritz31-02.00Tamalpais
21.-Al Miller30-10.00Redwood (Larkspur)
22.11Xavier Caputo30-04.50Tamalpais
23.11Matt Powers30-01.50Marin Catholic
24.10George Trujillo29-05.50San Rafael
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mauricio Cornejo161-00Terra Linda
2.12Sam Perrella144-11Redwood (Larkspur)
3.11Nick Kristofors131-02San Marin
4.10Trevor Raras131-01Novato
5.11Erik Rogne121-06Sir Francis Drake
6.10Bayer Doolittle110-04Terra Linda
7.11Tyler Jewess106-04Novato
8.11Aurash Naser102-04Redwood (Larkspur)
9.11Alec Garcia101-10Justin-Siena
10.11Dash Stander100-11Sir Francis Drake
11.11Daniel Woodcock100-05Marin Catholic
12.10Kevin Ashburn96-06.50Novato
13.10Ben Fritz93-09Tamalpais
14.12Ben Wernick92-09Marin Catholic
15.11Matt McFadden92-05.50Marin Catholic
16.11Siyuan Ma90-05.50Tamalpais
17.12Jacob Gerard88-07Tamalpais
18.-Al Miller86-09.50Redwood (Larkspur)
19.10Devin Solar85-11San Marin
20.11Xavier Caputo81-07.50Tamalpais
21.10Michael Marthinsen79-09.50San Marin
22.10Fletcher Myers79-04San Marin
23.9Kadeem Hemphill68-11Novato
24.11James Siy68-04Justin-Siena
25.10Marconi Gramajo67-07Terra Linda
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Bailey6-00.00Terra Linda
2.12John Dunn6-00.00Branson
3.-Joe Balmain5-10.00Redwood (Larkspur)
4.12Lucio Mondavi5-08.00Justin-Siena
5.12Justin Simonetti5-08.00San Marin
6.10Marcus Armstrong-Brown5-08.00Justin-Siena
7.9Jackson Cooney5-06.00Redwood (Larkspur)
8.10Will Yates5-06.00Justin-Siena
8.12Micao Penaflor5-06.00Marin Catholic
10.9Chris Bozzini5-06.00Justin-Siena
9.11Dylan Carr5-04.00Terra Linda
11.10Pierre Hicks5-04.00Redwood (Larkspur)
11.11Harmin Birdi5-04.00San Rafael
--11Roger BakerNHNovato
--11Kamran RathodNHSir Francis Drake
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wesley Rumm12-06.00Novato
2.9August Kiles11-06.00Tamalpais
3.11Gerson Garay11-00.00Novato
4.12Lucio Mondavi10-06.00Justin-Siena
5.12Andy Bostian10-06.00Sir Francis Drake
6.9Jackson Cooney10-00.00Redwood (Larkspur)
--9Ben LangNHMarin Catholic
--12Dylan ShapiroNHTerra Linda
--9Paul FuchsNHTamalpais
--9Kevin LongNHTamalpais
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Cooperband20-06.75Redwood (Larkspur)
2.12Micao Penaflor20-03.00Marin Catholic
3.9Lucas Janetos20-01.50Tamalpais
4.10Kipling Weisel19-08.00Branson
5.11Mark Wilson19-07.00Marin Catholic
6.11Daniel Del Barrio19-05.50Terra Linda
7.10Spencer Jackson19-01.50Redwood (Larkspur)
8.9Brenden Cardey18-08.00Justin-Siena
9.12Micheal Lee18-03.00Terra Linda
10.11Matt Healy18-02.50Redwood (Larkspur)
11.12Harrison Cane17-10.75Justin-Siena
12.11Roberto Alverez17-09.50Terra Linda
13.10Joey Morris17-07.00San Rafael
14.11Peter Winkeller17-01.75Terra Linda
15.12Noriki Ushida17-01.50Justin-Siena
16.9Colin Yang16-06.75Tamalpais
17.10LJ Adams15-08.75Redwood (Larkspur)
18.10Keagan Stanier14-03.50Justin-Siena
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kamran Rathod39-10.75Sir Francis Drake
2.10Zachary Knight39-10.00Tamalpais
3.12Micao Penaflor39-07.50Marin Catholic
4.11Mark Wilson39-06.25Marin Catholic
5.11Daniel Del Barrio38-11.50Terra Linda
6.10Pierre Hicks38-09.75Redwood (Larkspur)
7.9Brenden Cardey38-05.00Justin-Siena
8.11Tommy Warfel38-01.00Redwood (Larkspur)
9.10Brian Ho37-07.75San Marin
10.9Jackson Cooney37-00.50Redwood (Larkspur)
11.12Justin Simonetti36-11.25San Marin
12.11Peter Winkeller35-10.00Terra Linda
13.10Spencer Jackson34-01.50Redwood (Larkspur)
14.10Aaron Kesler33-09.50San Marin