Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Josue Avilez11.39aCentral Linn
2.10Dakota Senger11.53aSouth Umpqua
3.12John Joyce11.58aBrookings-Harbor
4.12Chris McMahen11.60aPleasant Hill
5.12Hunter Bourland11.67aCrook County
6.11Mike Wagner11.74aPacific
7.12Abdul Conteh11.75aFort Vancouver
8.11Nathaniel Vosika11.81aDouglas
9.12Jon Harris11.82aNorth Bend
10.10Caleb Lindsey11.83aCamas Valley
11.11Deonte Hawkins11.87aFort Vancouver
12.12Jeremiah Wyne11.91aCentral Linn
13.10Chance Wimberly12.01aDouglas
14.12Tyler Hulick12.22aCrook County
15.9Chad Bell12.23aDel Norte
16.12Jacob Andress12.26aPleasant Hill
17.10David Joyce12.28aBrookings-Harbor
18.12Charlie Yarbor12.31aBandon
19.10Alex Brown12.40aMarshfield
20.11Nate Compton12.61aCoquille
21.10Weston Tilton12.64aCamas Valley
22.9Cole Kreutzer12.73aPacific
23.11Keith Young12.80aSutherlin
24.11Jason Sweet13.09aMarshfield
25.11Ku Xiong13.36aDel Norte
26.12Austin Morgan13.45aPowers
27.9Judson Briggs13.49aSutherlin
28.12Zech Patryson13.64aGlendale
29.11Shilo Simleness14.30aYoncalla
30.10Ron Zemke14.36aPowers
31.12Jacob Skretting14.51aCoquille
9Cody BrewsterDNSSouth Umpqua
11Alex SantosDNSReedsport
11Nathan RingDNSGlendale
12Scott WoodDNSReedsport
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Baker23.29aDouglas
2.10Josue Avilez23.48aCentral Linn
3.11Mike Wagner23.60aPacific
4.12John Joyce23.64aBrookings-Harbor
5.12Chris McMahen23.66aPleasant Hill
6.10Dakota Senger23.73aSouth Umpqua
7.12Hunter Bourland23.98aCrook County
8.12Jon Harris24.20aNorth Bend
9.11Alonzo Lopez24.32aCrook County
10.10Chance Wimberly24.40aDouglas
11.11Deonte Hawkins24.64aFort Vancouver
12.12Jeremiah Wyne24.73aCentral Linn
13.10Alex Brown24.86aMarshfield
14.10Gabe Brazelton24.87aBrookings-Harbor
15.10Caleb Lindsey25.19aCamas Valley
16.9Chad Bell25.38aDel Norte
17.10GaQuan White25.42aFort Vancouver
18.11Jacob McAvoy25.54aMarshfield
19.12Jacob Andress25.71aPleasant Hill
20.11Keith Young25.91aSutherlin
21.11Jor-El Reeves26.87aYoncalla
22.9Judson Briggs27.09aSutherlin
23.11Ku Xiong27.34aDel Norte
24.9Aaron Pedrick28.59aPowers
25.10James Wolfe29.43aCoquille
26.10Ron Zemke29.48aPowers
27.10Tanner Flood31.60aCoquille
10Chance UngerDNSSouth Umpqua
12Austin MorganDNSPowers
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Baker50.32aDouglas
2.12Richard Andreas51.24aCamas Valley
3.10Wyatt Cunningham51.74aNorth Bend
4.11Mike Wagner52.01aPacific
5.11Alonzo Lopez53.33aCrook County
6.12Hannes Zetzsche54.47aReedsport
7.9Houston Haeber55.61aDouglas
8.11Matt Delisle56.01aFort Vancouver
9.12Marcus Blas56.27aPleasant Hill
10.10Taylor Dornbusch56.49aMarshfield
11.11Austin Briggs56.86aSutherlin
12.10Marquis Taylor57.07aFort Vancouver
13.11Sebastian Bartlett57.09aMarshfield
14.11Thompson Rogers57.33aYoncalla
15.10Cole Kellum57.50aBrookings-Harbor
16.9Jake Buck57.53aNorth Bend
17.9Blayne Exline58.20aBrookings-Harbor
18.12Zack Denton58.95aPleasant Hill
19.12Vincent Meyer59.12aCrook County
20.12Steven Bodnar59.31aGlendale
21.11Kyle Simms1:00.95aCentral Linn
22.9Chris Tello1:01.06aSutherlin
23.9Gary Bodnar1:01.87aGlendale
24.9Adrian Henderson1:02.93aDel Norte
25.9Aaron Pedrick1:03.57aPowers
26.10James Wolfe1:05.36aCoquille
27.11Cody Hagen1:09.76aCoquille
12Daniel JuneauDNSGlendale
10Sam GullifordDNSSouth Umpqua
9Austin KatruskaDNSReedsport
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Colton Thurman51.15Marshfield
12Sergio Marroquin52.85Marshfield
11Jacob McAvoy54.43Marshfield
10Taylor Dornbusch55.81Marshfield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Ferguson2:04.03aPleasant Hill
2.12Sergio Marroquin2:04.04aMarshfield
3.11Michael Hobson2:10.71aNorth Bend
4.12Christopher Martinez2:10.86aFort Vancouver
5.10Luis Rivera2:11.08aCrook County
6.11Thorin Tucker2:13.85aSutherlin
7.9Derek Higson2:15.11aPowers
8.9Kai Wolfe2:15.30aCamas Valley
9.11Austin Briggs2:17.19aSutherlin
10.12Ross Dewberry2:18.11aSouth Umpqua
11.12Rigo Acevedo2:18.73aFort Vancouver
12.11Rutger Farry2:20.48aPleasant Hill
13.11Adan Rodriguez2:21.82aDel Norte
14.9Nick Hossley2:24.18aNorth Bend
15.11Nate Compton2:26.32aCoquille
16.12Keenan Blanchfill2:26.79aYoncalla
17.9John Hampton2:28.35aMarshfield
18.9Cody Enos2:29.35aBrookings-Harbor
19.9Adrian Henderson2:34.17aDel Norte
20.12Adam Campione2:34.63aCrook County
21.9Ben Nash2:35.23aYoncalla
22.9Bradley Heaton2:44.58aDouglas
23.11Brian Blozinski2:46.80aBrookings-Harbor
24.10Tanner Flood2:46.93aCoquille
25.12Steven Bodnar3:00.38aGlendale
26.9James Marvin3:13.37aGlendale
27.10Arseniy Khvorov3:21.32aGold Beach
12Erik JungDNSDouglas
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Ferguson4:39.64aPleasant Hill
2.9Dakota Pittullo5:00.34aMarshfield
3.12Ross Dewberry5:00.69aSouth Umpqua
4.9Colby Gillett5:01.31aMarshfield
5.11Zach Nash5:05.13aYoncalla
6.11Justin Ledridge5:08.87aFort Vancouver
7.10Ben Rist5:12.90aCentral Linn
8.12Rigo Acevedo5:14.65aFort Vancouver
9.9Fernando Villa5:18.25aBrookings-Harbor
10.10Donovin Dunlap5:18.36aSouth Umpqua
11.11Rutger Farry5:20.20aPleasant Hill
12.9Dylan Hiller5:21.23aBrookings-Harbor
13.12Daniel Knower5:21.96aCrook County
14.10Lucas Erickson5:22.13aSutherlin
15.9Noah Langlie5:22.68aNorth Bend
16.11Nate Leu5:28.05aYoncalla
17.10Thomson Hallmark5:29.31aCoquille
18.12Adam Campione5:31.37aCrook County
19.12Jerry Zhu5:34.52aCrook County
20.11Nick Scaffo5:37.82aPacific
21.9Matt Tsetakis5:40.86aPacific
22.12Austin Hunt5:42.18aDouglas
23.10Zak Hoyt5:44.07aDouglas
24.11Reno Ancheta5:45.80aNorth Bend
25.11Jacob Waltrip6:01.87aGlendale
26.9Jeremy Sparks6:02.48aGlendale
27.9James Marvin6:31.64aGlendale
28.10Arseniy Khvorov6:59.17aGold Beach
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Connor Devereux9:13.00aMarshfield
2.12Zach Hammond9:29.10aMarshfield
3.10Grayson Munn9:34.06aCrook County
4.11Levi Graber9:34.24aNorth Bend
5.12Eddie Rodriguez9:39.43aMarshfield
6.12Josh Carpenter9:48.39aMyrtle Point
7.12Christopher Martinez10:01.35aFort Vancouver
8.12Manuel Finley10:09.28aPacific
9.10Strider Myhre10:13.09aNorth Bend
10.10Devin Ferner10:27.11aDouglas
11.10Ben Rist10:35.94aCentral Linn
12.12Jorden Dunn10:36.33aCrook County
13.12Jacob Reneau10:36.91aSouth Umpqua
14.10Lucas Erickson10:50.69aSutherlin
15.9Acer Nye10:55.02aPacific
16.11Justin Ledridge11:27.27aFort Vancouver
17.11Cody Hagen11:51.96aCoquille
18.11Rick Duffy12:04.27aDays Creek
19.9Marco Guiterrez12:12.34aSutherlin
20.11Jacob Waltrip12:25.36aGlendale
21.10Arman Carrasco12:33.26aBrookings-Harbor
22.9Tim Sullivan12:36.28aBrookings-Harbor
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mark LaCoste15.30aCentral Linn
2.11Justin Angove15.91aBandon
3.12Colton Thurman16.55aMarshfield
4.12Travis Onlgey16.76aPacific
5.11David Walters17.16aMarshfield
6.9Cameron Lucero17.24aNorth Bend
7.11Mohamed Conteh17.46aFort Vancouver
8.12Tyler Rockwood17.69aCrook County
9.9Tate Barnes17.77aCentral Linn
10.9Shaine Graham18.08aBrookings-Harbor
11.10Dakota Johnson18.32aSouth Umpqua
12.12Evan Tilton18.42aCamas Valley
13.11Victor Martinez19.00aDel Norte
14.12Kole Brewer19.14aCrook County
15.9Jy-Quawn McDavid19.42aFort Vancouver
16.9Nick Hossley19.94aNorth Bend
17.9Josh Reed20.10aSouth Umpqua
18.9Skylor Michaels21.95aSutherlin
11Sean DuncanFSDouglas
9Chris TelloDQSutherlin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mark LaCoste39.86aCentral Linn
2.11Justin Angove40.94aBandon
3.11Mohamed Conteh44.04aFort Vancouver
4.9Shaine Graham44.16aBrookings-Harbor
5.9Cameron Lucero44.31aNorth Bend
6.11David Walters44.81aMarshfield
7.12Travis Onlgey45.37aPacific
8.11Sebastian Bartlett46.60aMarshfield
9.9Jy-Quawn McDavid46.61aFort Vancouver
10.10Dakota Johnson47.43aSouth Umpqua
11.9Josh Reed47.51aSouth Umpqua
12.12Evan Tilton47.59aCamas Valley
13.9William Mahr48.51aNorth Bend
14.11Nicolas DeSantiago50.41aDouglas
15.10Joe Manalus52.25aYoncalla
16.9Ben Nash54.38aYoncalla
17.9Skylor Michaels54.72aSutherlin
12Rhett SmithDQCrook County
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeremiah Wyne
Tate Barnes
Mark LaCoste
Josue Avilez
44.35aCentral Linn
2.-Hunter Bourland
Alonzo Lopez
Alex Greaves
Tyler Hulick
45.02aCrook County
3.-Gabe Giger
Weston Tilton
Richard Andreas
Eli Wolfe
45.17aCamas Valley
4.-Gabe Brazelton
John Joyce
Chandler Gotfried
Tyree Dingle
45.52aBrookings-Harbor
5.-Abdul Conteh
Jordan Vela
Deonte Hawkins
Jy-Quawn McDavid
45.96aFort Vancouver
6.-Austin Baker
Nathan Vosika
Bryce Watson
Zach Woods
46.29aDouglas
7.-Manuel Finley
Mike Wagner
Travis Onlgey
Cole Kreutzer
46.91aPacific
8.-Jason Sweet
Jacob McAvoy
Chase Messerle
Alex Brown
47.84aMarshfield
9.-Tristan Dixon
Chris Elmer
Nate Compton
Jacob Skretting
49.33aCoquille
10.-Thompson Rogers
Joe Manalus
Denis Corbin
Jor-El Reeves
49.69aYoncalla
11.-Thorin Tucker
Keith Young
Austin Briggs
Judson Briggs
49.81aSutherlin
12.-Ku Xiong
Adrian Henderson
Victor Martinez
Adan Rodriguez
53.45aDel Norte
-Chris McMahen
Shane Brooks
Jacob Andress
Marcus Blas
DQPleasant Hill
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Taylor Dornbusch
Jacob McAvoy
Sergio Marroquin
Colton Thurman
3:34.43aMarshfield
2.-Richard Andreas
Weston Tilton
Gabe Giger
Eli Wolfe
3:34.81aCamas Valley
3.-Tyler Rockwood
Alonzo Lopez
Chance Sutfin
Luis Rivera
3:42.17aCrook County
4.-Mohamed Conteh
GaQuan White
Matt Delisle
Marquis Taylor
3:47.28aFort Vancouver
5.-Jeremiah Wyne
Josue Avilez
Mark LaCoste
Peter Meyr
3:47.61aCentral Linn
6.-Gabe Brazelton
Blayne Exline
Cody Enos
Cole Kellum
3:48.11aBrookings-Harbor
7.-vincent Murphy
Zach Woods
Hugo Chavez
Isaac DeSantiago
3:59.08aDouglas
8.-Nate Leu
Keenan Blanchfill
Zach Nash
Thompson Rogers
4:00.01aYoncalla
9.-Newton Allred
Aaron Pedrick
Austin Morgan
Derek Higson
4:04.16aPowers
10.-Judson Briggs
Chris Tello
Austin Briggs
Thorin Tucker
4:04.96aSutherlin
11.-Tyler Sinclair
Jacob Skretting
Thomson Hallmark
Nate Compton
4:16.43aCoquille
12.-Steven Bodnar
Jacob Waltrip
Gary Bodnar
James Marvin
4:22.51aGlendale
-Jonathan Ferguson
Jacob Andress
Marcus Blas
Chris McMahen
DNSPleasant Hill
-Sam Guilliford
Josh Janssen
Dakota Senger
Chance Unger
DNSSouth Umpqua
9Chad Bell
Adrian Henderson
Anthony Jackson
Samuel Aragones
DQDel Norte
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trever Walker50-09.25Central Linn
2.12Dalton Milburn50-03.75Marshfield
3.12Kingston Hughes45-01.75North Bend
4.11Wilson Hodge44-09.25Coquille
5.11Max Jones43-08.50Pleasant Hill
6.11Chance Sutfin42-09.50Crook County
7.12Brady Davidson41-09.75Marshfield
8.12Zech Patryson41-09.50Glendale
9.9Trevor Duffy41-06.00South Umpqua
10.11Lane Marsh40-07.75South Umpqua
11.12Daniel Juneau39-09.75Glendale
12.9Brandon Bowen38-07.50Coquille
13.11Jesse Gunnell37-11.75North Bend
14.11Daniel Keffer36-01.75Crook County
15.11Kyle Seals34-11.75Myrtle Point
16.12Randy Black34-09.75Sutherlin
17.11Jose Lopez34-02.25Gold Beach
18.11Dakota Jeppsen33-10.00Central Linn
19.11Cougar Bessy33-03.75Powers
20.11Kila Peck32-11.00Camas Valley
21.11Nathan Phillips32-08.50South Umpqua
22.12Garet Ball32-08.25Pleasant Hill
23.11Shilo Simleness32-05.25Yoncalla
24.12Cody Hamilton32-04.50Pacific
25.10Jacob Hunt32-00.00Camas Valley
26.11Hayden Zimmerman31-05.50Marshfield
27.12Cormac Dailey31-00.25Reedsport
28.9Connor Smith30-06.00Del Norte
29.12Jose Hernandez29-10.50Brookings-Harbor
30.12Kyle Wicks29-02.75Reedsport
30.12Daniel Lindi29-02.75Sutherlin
32.11Dakota Averrett29-01.75Douglas
33.11Brandon Slone26-09.00Douglas
34.9Jesse Quinn26-07.50Glendale
35.10Tristen Lawson24-03.00Brookings-Harbor
11Justin AngoveDNSBandon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dalton Milburn173-00Marshfield
2.11Trever Walker136-09Central Linn
3.11Chance Sutfin136-06Crook County
4.11Wilson Hodge130-03Coquille
5.11Nathan Phillips125-07South Umpqua
6.12Zech Patryson125-02Glendale
7.12Daniel Juneau124-04Glendale
8.9Trevor Duffy115-10South Umpqua
9.11Kyle Seals114-00Myrtle Point
10.12Brady Davidson113-11Marshfield
11.11Jesse Gunnell112-11North Bend
12.9Brandon Bowen109-11Coquille
13.12Kingston Hughes107-09North Bend
14.11Daniel Keffer104-09Crook County
15.12Cody Hamilton102-10Pacific
16.11Jose Lopez102-08Gold Beach
17.10Jacob Hunt101-06Camas Valley
18.12David Culbertson98-02Douglas
19.12Garet Ball90-03Pleasant Hill
20.11Dakota Jeppsen90-02Central Linn
21.12Evan Tilton84-02Camas Valley
22.12Newton Allred84-01Powers
23.12Daniel Lindi82-07Sutherlin
24.12Kyle Wicks81-02Reedsport
25.11Dakota Averrett79-00Douglas
26.11Cougar Bessy77-05Powers
27.9Aaron Pedrick77-01Powers
28.12Randy Black69-09Sutherlin
29.10Steven Quirk67-03Pleasant Hill
30.9Carlos Lira63-08Brookings-Harbor
31.9Connor Smith61-08Del Norte
32.10Alex Boynton59-06Brookings-Harbor
33.9Jesse Quinn49-10Glendale
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Mateski186-11North Bend
2.12Shane Brooks172-04Pleasant Hill
3.12Jon Everest161-04Bandon
4.12Dalton Milburn155-07Marshfield
5.12Chandler Gotfried152-10Brookings-Harbor
6.11Kyle Seals148-08Myrtle Point
7.10Caleb Wood146-05Camas Valley
8.12Chase Messerle145-02Marshfield
9.11Jacob McAvoy144-10Marshfield
10.12Daniel Juneau144-03Glendale
11.12Tevin Cooper142-07Crook County
12.12Jordan Vela141-08Fort Vancouver
13.11Nathan Phillips139-02South Umpqua
14.11Eli Wolfe138-04Camas Valley
15.11Dylan Dean137-11Crook County
16.9Cameron Lucero133-01North Bend
17.12Randy Black129-09Sutherlin
18.9Derek Higson120-09Powers
19.11Lane Marsh119-02South Umpqua
20.12Tyler Sinclair118-09Coquille
21.10Chris Elmer116-07Coquille
21.12Zech Patryson116-07Glendale
23.11Jor-El Reeves112-06Yoncalla
24.11Brandon Gannon111-11Reedsport
25.12Andrew Boggs111-08Central Linn
26.11Tyler Shultz99-03Central Linn
27.12Dalton Birch98-03Reedsport
28.11Cody Hunter93-04Douglas
29.12Daniel Lindi91-08Sutherlin
30.9Sven Rodne85-03Brookings-Harbor
31.9Jesse Quinn85-01Glendale
32.9Jeremy Sparks77'05Glendale
12Newton AllredDNSPowers
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Thurman6-02.00Marshfield
2.10Wyatt Cunningham6-02.00North Bend
3.12Charlie Jensen5-10.00Pacific
3.12Keenan Blanchfill5-10.00Yoncalla
5.10Taylor Dornbusch5-08.00Marshfield
6.10Bryce Watson5-06.00Douglas
6.12Travis Onlgey5-06.00Pacific
6.12Erik Jung5-06.00Douglas
7.10Oliver Meyr5-06.00Central Linn
7.9Chad Bell5-06.00Del Norte
8.12Tyler Sinclair5-03.00Coquille
9.11Brad Larsen5-03.00Myrtle Point
9.12Hannes Zetzsche5-03.00Reedsport
9.9Alex Churchman5-03.00Pleasant Hill
15.10Gabe Brazelton5-00.00Brookings-Harbor
15.11Dawson Barber5-00.00Crook County
15.9William Mahr5-00.00North Bend
15.9Ben Nash5-00.00Yoncalla
12Kole BrewerSCRCrook County
12Trevor LaRoucheDNSReedsport
9Jason SharpSCRBrookings-Harbor
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Paul Harlow13-06.00Marshfield
2.11David Eckes13-00.00Marshfield
3.12Chase Messerle13-00.00Marshfield
4.10Alex Backman11-06.00North Bend
5.12Steven Bodnar11-00.00Glendale
6.12Austin Morgan11-00.00Powers
7.10Tristan Dixon11-00.00Coquille
8.9Cody Thurman10-00.00Crook County
9.10Hayden Hinshaw9-06.00Reedsport
9.12Erik Jung9-06.00Douglas
11.11Dawson Barber8-00.00Crook County
11Sean DuncanSCRDouglas
11Victor MartinezDNSDel Norte
11Adan RodriguezDNSDel Norte
10Chance UngerSCRSouth Umpqua
11Austin CookDNSSutherlin
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Bourland20-10.50Crook County
2.12Colton Thurman20-08.50Marshfield
3.10Wyatt Cunningham20-02.00North Bend
4.9Cameron Lucero20-01.00North Bend
5.11Nathaniel Vosika19-07.00Douglas
6.11Deonte Hawkins19-05.50Fort Vancouver
7.12Abdul Conteh19-05.00Fort Vancouver
8.12Alex Greaves19-01.50Crook County
9.10Caleb Lindsey18-08.00Camas Valley
10.11Brad Larsen18-05.50Myrtle Point
11.10Bryce Watson18-04.50Douglas
12.12John Joyce18-01.00Brookings-Harbor
13.12Charlie Yarbor17-11.00Bandon
14.11David Eckes16-11.00Marshfield
14.9Tate Barnes16-11.00Central Linn
16.11Kyle Simms16-10.50Central Linn
17.11Brandon Gannon16-08.00Reedsport
18.10Austin Stepp16-03.50South Umpqua
19.9Josh Reed16-02.00South Umpqua
20.10David Joyce16-00.00Brookings-Harbor
21.9Chris Tello15-09.50Sutherlin
22.10Josh Mattox15-09.00Camas Valley
23.10Chris Elmer14-10.00Coquille
24.10Ron Zemke14-07.50Powers
25.9Derek Higson14-06.50Powers
26.10Joe Manalus14-04.50Yoncalla
27.10Andy Vicencio12-07.00Sutherlin
12Jacob SkrettingDQCoquille
11Jarrid LathanDNSBandon
12Dalton BirchDNSReedsport
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Richard Andreas41-05.00Camas Valley
2.11Brad Larsen40-07.00Myrtle Point
3.12Jordan Vela40-04.25Fort Vancouver
4.12Newton Allred40-02.00Powers
5.11Matt Delisle39-10.00Fort Vancouver
6.12Shane Brooks39-04.00Pleasant Hill
7.9Alex Churchman37-11.75Pleasant Hill
8.12Hannes Zetzsche37-09.00Reedsport
9.12Chandler Gotfried37-01.00Brookings-Harbor
10.9Cole Kreutzer37-00.75Pacific
11.10Weston Tilton36-09.50Camas Valley
12.10Austin Stepp36-05.50South Umpqua
12.10Dakota Johnson36-05.50South Umpqua
14.11Sean Duncan36-00.25Douglas
15.11Brandon Gannon35-10.50Reedsport
16.12Tyler Hulick35-09.75Crook County
17.12Vincent Meyer34-03.00Crook County
18.11Clay Messerle32-11.00Marshfield
19.10Andy Vicencio28-06.25Sutherlin
10Ben RistSCRCentral Linn
12Charlie JensenDNSPacific
11Jarrid LathanDNSBandon
11Peter MeyrDNSCentral Linn
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V1 Mile
FS4x100 Relay
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
FS100 Meters
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
FS400 Meters
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
FS110m Hurdles
Jv110m Hurdles
V110m Hurdles
FS800 Meters
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
FS200 Meters
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
Jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
FS3000 Meters
Jv3000 Meters
V3000 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
JvShot Put
VShot Put
FSDiscus
JvDiscus
VDiscus
FSJavelin
JvJavelin
VJavelin
FSLong Jump
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
FSPole Vault
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault
FSHigh Jump
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V1 Mile
FS4x100 Relay
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
FS100 Meters
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
FS400 Meters
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
FS100m Hurdles
Jv100m Hurdles
V100m Hurdles
FS800 Meters
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
FS200 Meters
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
Jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
FS3000 Meters
Jv3000 Meters
V3000 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
JvShot Put
VShot Put
FSDiscus
JvDiscus
VDiscus
FSJavelin
JvJavelin
VJavelin
FSHigh Jump
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
FSPole Vault
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault