Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Justin Bennett10.81aRenton
2.11Juan Herrera10.95aFranklin Pierce
3.12Tevin Williams10.99aNorth Mason
4.12Tyler Rebillion11.08aSteilacoom
5.12Joe Kelley11.14aFife
7.11Ticen Evans11.17aTyee
6.12Devonte Green11.26aFoster
8.Victor Gamboa11.32aWashington
9.12Paolo De Guzman11.34aNorth Kitsap
10.11Conner McCorkle11.34aNorth Kitsap
11.10Taylor Bonneau11.35aSequim
12.11Isaac Mustin11.36aFranklin Pierce
13.12Brad Finlayson11.37aFife
14.12Robert Reeves III11.37aRenton
15.12Rickie Porter11.46aPort Angeles
16.11Mikhail Jackson11.58aFoster
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Juan Herrera22.22aFranklin Pierce
2.12Justin Bennett22.34aRenton
3.12Christopher Stokes22.54aFranklin Pierce
4.11Ticen Evans22.77aTyee
5.12Rickie Porter22.81aPort Angeles
7.10Taylor Bonneau22.84aSequim
6.10Daniel Zmuda22.86aSteilacoom
8.11Conner McCorkle22.86aNorth Kitsap
9.12Paolo De Guzman22.99aNorth Kitsap
10.12Tyler Rebillion23.20aSteilacoom
11.Victor Gamboa23.21aWashington
12.10Evan Turman23.51aInterlake
13.10Randy Grier23.61aOlympic
14.10Joseph Bell23.69aInterlake
12Joe KelleyDNSFife
12Devonte GreenDNSFoster
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Immanuel Carter50.42aRenton
3.12Christopher Stokes50.59aFranklin Pierce
2.12Tyler Spear50.99aNorth Kitsap
4.12Anthony Dove51.72aWhite River
5.11Edward Capell51.82aNorth Kitsap
6.12Parley Scott51.93aPort Angeles
7.12Robbie Phillips51.97aFife
8.10Evan Turman52.24aInterlake
9.10Joseph Bell52.83aInterlake
10.11Mikhail Jackson52.98aFoster
11.11Shane Miller53.11aNorth Kitsap
12.12Nicholas Gasser53.17aKingston
13.10Austin May54.18aWhite River
14.11Reid Selmer54.49aSumner
15.11Morya Breland54.71aFoster
16.11Cornelius Nelson55.23aClover Park
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Spear50.5North Kitsap
11Conner McCorkle52.0North Kitsap
11Edward Capell52.1North Kitsap
12Paolo De Guzman53.5North Kitsap
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Prelims

10Thomas Gill53.3Kingston
12Nicholas Gasser54.1Kingston
12Nicholas Schippers54.4Kingston
12Andrew Beversluis55.6Kingston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Marcus Dickson2:01.11aWhite River
2.11Adriel Paine IV2:01.55aRenton
3.11Ian Goldizen2:01.61aOlympic
5.12Ashish Suntosh2:01.71aInterlake
7.10Brendan Dennis2:01.75aPort Angeles
4.10Ramon Figueredo2:01.92aClover Park
6.10Mitchell Hughey2:02.25aLindbergh
8.11Luke Garcia2:02.27aLindbergh
9.11Nate Lenhart2:03.44aWhite River
10.11Hamilton Carter2:03.84aRenton
11.10Lucas Thompson2:05.40aKingston
12.11Kyle Ramsey2:05.51aNorth Kitsap
13.11Matthew Lutz2:05.62aOlympic
14.Phi-Ho Phan2:05.74aWashington
15.10Breck Noland2:05.97aFife
16.12Alex Egan2:12.28aClover Park
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nicholas Schippers9:39.77aKingston
2.10Samuel Giner9:48.84aInterlake
3.12Seth Bailey9:52.43aOlympic
4.11Nathan Haley9:57.13aLindbergh
5.12Staal Githinji10:01.93aInterlake
6.12Saugat Poudel10:04.79aRenton
7.11Nick Shindler10:06.88aPort Angeles
8.12Austin Cherry10:08.29aKingston
9.11Kody Gould10:09.63aWhite River
10.10Mohamud Abdi10:12.44aLindbergh
11.10Nehemiah Barrett10:12.65aFranklin Pierce
12.10Ian Christen10:30.39aNorth Kitsap
13.10Travis Pate10:31.82aClover Park
14.10Coltin Tanner10:38.44aSumner
15.Elijah Fuller10:45.75aWashington
16.Kegan Mulholland10:46.26aWashington
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tuifua Tausinga15.05aFoster
2.10Daniel Zmuda15.08aSteilacoom
3.12Rielly Enriquez15.18aOlympic
4.12Aljohn Gaviola15.31aOlympic
5.12Parley Scott15.72aPort Angeles
7.10Craig Allen15.76aNorth Mason
6.10Devin Liebel15.79aWhite River
8.10Joe Simpson16.19aLindbergh
9.12Stephan Stilts16.44aSequim
10.12Philien Mao16.77aEvergreen (Seattle)
11.9Aaron Arzaga16.80aLindbergh
12.Dave Richards17.23aWashington
13.Demariae Lee Lewis17.98aWashington
14.11Tyler Yorita18.74aRenton
15.10Jarmal Harris18.97aFranklin Pierce
16.9Cordel Nelson20.35aClover Park
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Devin Liebel39.75aWhite River
3.12Rielly Enriquez39.95aOlympic
2.10Craig Allen40.49aNorth Mason
5.10Daniel Zmuda40.77aSteilacoom
7.12Stephan Stilts41.12aSequim
4.11Emanuel Herrera41.23aSequim
6.10Isom Brown41.35aClover Park
8.12Tuifua Tausinga41.65aFoster
9.12Richard Gehlhausen41.77aInterlake
10.10Joe Simpson42.15aLindbergh
11.10Jarmal Harris43.31aFranklin Pierce
12.12Tucker Bowman43.42aKingston
13.9Jeffrey Patterson44.36aEatonville
14.9Aaron Arzaga44.62aLindbergh
11Tyler YoritaDNSRenton
11Josh MillerDNSWhite River
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Justin Bennett
PJ Benedictus
Robert Reeves III
Immanuel Carter
42.29aRenton
2.-Christopher Stokes
Phylip Rock
Juan Herrera
Isaac Mustin
43.27aFranklin Pierce
3.-Taylor Bonneau
Jayson Brockelsby
Stephan Stilts
Emanuel Herrera
43.82aSequim
4.-Ahron Stroud
Joshua Hosier
Kameron Crosswhite
Tevin Williams
43.98aNorth Mason
5.-Joe Kelley
Robbie Phillips
James Branche
Tama Laqua
44.19aFife
6.-Edward Capell
Paolo De Guzman
Conner McCorkle
Shane Miller
44.43aNorth Kitsap
7.-Joseph Bell
Richard Gehlhausen
Evan Turman
Dominic Jackson
44.70aInterlake
8.-Rickie Porter
Colton Fields
Easton Temres
Rylan Spencer
44.96aPort Angeles
9.-Daniel Zmuda
Tyler Rebillion
Cameron Clanton
Victor Reyes
45.03aSteilacoom
10.-Roel Abrigo
Howell Dakis
Rielly Enriquez
Roland Enriquez
45.34aOlympic
Relay Team45.63aWashington
11.-Johnny Saechao
Raheem Howard
Carl Kemp
Ticen Evans
45.67aTyee
12.-Anthony Dove
James Mower
Josh Miller
Xavier Russell
46.16aWhite River
13.-Cavin An
Kaipo Meyers
Stephen Jackson
Bret Dulay
46.42aClover Park
14.-Shawn Damey
Philien Mao
Kevin Layua
Devante Botello
47.94aEvergreen (Seattle)
-Devonte Green
Anthony Manago
Dario Bosiljikic
Alex Puloka
DQFoster
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Anthony Dove
Josh Miller
Austin May
Devin Liebel
3:27.64aWhite River
2.-Edward Capell
Paolo De Guzman
Conner McCorkle
Tyler Spear
3:28.43aNorth Kitsap
3.-Adriel Paine IV
Immanuel Carter
Delroy Mukungatu
PJ Benedictus
3:29.01aRenton
4.-Seth Bailey
Howell Dakis
Rielly Enriquez
Ian Goldizen
3:29.51aOlympic
5.Relay Team3:32.26aWashington
6.-Joe Simpson
Nate Tandecki
Mitchell Hughey
Luke Cruz
3:33.20aLindbergh
7.-Stephan Stilts
Jayson Brockelsby
Taylor Bonneau
Emanuel Herrera
3:33.66aSequim
8.-Ramon Figueredo
Alex Egan
Cornelius Nelson
Isom Brown
3:34.44aClover Park
9.-Joseph Bell
Evan Turman
Richard Gehlhausen
Cameron Campbell
3:34.61aInterlake
10.-Christopher Stokes
Phylip Rock
Juan Herrera
Isaac Mustin
3:34.69aFranklin Pierce
11.-Ian Ward
Parley Scott
Brendan Dennis
Rickie Porter
3:37.95aPort Angeles
12.-Andrew Beversluis
Thomas Gill
Nicholas Gasser
Nicholas Schippers
3:38.25aKingston
13.-Micah Breland
Morya Breland
Devonte Green
Mikhail Jackson
3:38.69aFoster
14.-Tama Laqua
James Branche
Robbie Phillips
Joe Kelley
3:40.88aFife
15.-Quinn Habeck
Jeffrey Patterson
Erik Swartout
Riley Triggs
3:53.29aEatonville
16.-Carl Kemp
Johnny Saechao
Derek Ingraham
Moises Torres
4:01.30aTyee
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Frank Catelli58-01.50Sequim
2.12Troy Martin53-05.00Port Angeles
3.12James Jones50-01.25Olympic
4.12Eric Newton49-00.00Fife
5.Jacob Tuiavavia48-09.50Washington
6.12Devante Botello47-07.75Evergreen (Seattle)
7.12Benjamin Hanson47-05.50Kingston
8.11Blake Maresh47-01.50White River
9.11Samuel Byers45-02.00Kingston
10.11Alex Afuvai44-02.00Franklin Pierce
11.11Brandon Nielsen43-04.75Foster
12.9Micah Prescott42-04.75Renton
13.12Neils Humphries42-01.00Evergreen (Seattle)
14.12Junior Tusi40-10.00Franklin Pierce
15.12David Meagher40-09.50White River
16.10Steven Dang37-08.00Evergreen (Seattle)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryuji Kawashima14-00.00Interlake
2.12Austin Shirey13-06.00White River
3.12Vidal Hillard13-00.00Foster
4.11Mack Grinnell13-00.00Sequim
5.12Jonoah Lentz13-00.00Sumner
6.9Omelyan Strembitskyy12-06.00Lindbergh
7.12Aaron Rodriguez12-06.00Foster
8.12Ross Rowinski12-00.00Fife
9.11Michael Smith12-00.00Sumner
10.10Nick Jenson11-06.00North Mason
11.11Daniel Scott11-00.00Olympic
12.12Will Stevenson III10-06.00Port Angeles
12.12David Foulds10-06.00Lindbergh
12.12Steven Howell10-06.00Eatonville
15.10Hamish Peers10-06.00Sequim
12Josh DonohoeNHClover Park
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12PJ Benedictus22-00.25Renton
2.12Anthony Bowden22-00.00Franklin Pierce
3.11Cameron Braithwaite21-02.50Port Angeles
4.11Immanuel Carter20-11.50Renton
5.12Ross Rowinski20-06.50Fife
6.12Kameron Crosswhite19-11.75North Mason
7.11Raheem Howard19-10.50Tyee
8.12Alex Puloka19-03.75Foster
9.12Joshua Ross19-00.00Klahowya
10.11Anthony Manago18-07.50Foster
11.10Carson Roberts18-07.00North Kitsap
12.12Tucker Bowman18-07.00Kingston
13.Dave Richards18-06.50Washington
14.12Tyler Rebillion18-04.00Steilacoom
15.Demariae Lee Lewis18-00.75Washington
11Phylip RockDNSFranklin Pierce