Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityBoys NorthBoys SouthFinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Boys North - Finals

1.12Tim Morell11.56a PRPaint Valley
2.11Austin Keith11.57aTrimble Local
3.11Daniel Kline11.75aNelsonville-York
4.11Reid Hutchison11.77a PRAdena
5.11Dustin Young11.95aNelsonville-York
6.11Gideon Poku12.25a PRAdena
7.9Tyler Guster12.52a PRCrooksville
 

100 Meters  Boys South - Finals

1.11Cody Belveal11.86aSciotoville Community
2.12Boo Woods11.92a SRDawson-Bryant
3.12Jack Welsh12.13aNotre Dame
4.10Devon Davis12.22a SROak Hill
5.12Taylor Wesney12.58aMiller
6.9Mason Nance12.68aDawson-Bryant
7.10Doug Rakes12.83a SROak Hill
8.9Cameron Bullard12.92aBelpre
 

100 Meters  Boys North - Semi-Finals

1.12Tim Morell11.69aPaint Valley
1.11Reid Hutchison11.84aAdena
2.11Austin Keith11.93aTrimble Local
3.11Dustin Young11.98aNelsonville-York
2.11Daniel Kline12.25aNelsonville-York
3.11Gideon Poku12.30aAdena
4.12Steven Oney12.45a PRWhiteoak
4.9Tyler Guster12.59aCrooksville
5.12Dakota Gardner12.82aPaint Valley
5.12Dakota Green12.88a PRLynchburg-Clay
6.9Colton Dunseith12.97a SRLynchburg-Clay
7.11Stone Crothers13.00aPeebles
6.9Bryce Smathers13.05aTrimble Local
7.11Trevor Lang13.20aWaterford
8.9Alex Melem13.31aWaterford
8.-Seth Schumaker13.58a PRHuntington Local
 

100 Meters  Boys North - Prelims

1.12Tim Morell11.87aPaint Valley
1.11Reid Hutchison11.91aAdena
2.11Austin Keith11.97aTrimble Local
2.11Dustin Young12.37aNelsonville-York
1.11Daniel Kline12.45aNelsonville-York
2.11Gideon Poku12.50aAdena
3.12Steven Oney12.57aWhiteoak
3.9Tyler Guster12.62aCrooksville
4.12Dakota Gardner12.79a PRPaint Valley
3.9Bryce Smathers12.81aTrimble Local
5.12Dakota Green12.92aLynchburg-Clay
4.11Stone Crothers12.94a PRPeebles
4.9Colton Dunseith13.05aLynchburg-Clay
5.11Trevor Lang13.12aWaterford
5.9Alex Melem13.32aWaterford
6.-Seth Schumaker13.61aHuntington Local
7.10Anthony Seaman14.63a SRPeebles
6.-Joe Isaac17.70a PRWhiteoak
 

100 Meters  Boys South - Prelims

1.11Cody Belveal11.79aSciotoville Community
1.12Boo Woods11.94aDawson-Bryant
2.10Devon Davis12.35aOak Hill
2.12Jack Welsh12.52aNotre Dame
3.9Mason Nance12.59a SRDawson-Bryant
3.12Taylor Wesney12.81aMiller
4.10Doug Rakes12.92aOak Hill
5.9Cameron Bullard13.02aBelpre
6.11Ian Synder13.04a PRSouth Webster
4.11Austin Forshey13.17a PRBelpre
7.12Caleb Lofton13.61a PRManchester
5.12Joey Forester13.65aSouthern (Racine)
6.11Quinn Mault13.89a PRNotre Dame
7.10Mario Lopez14.96a PRManchester
 

200 Meters  Boys North - Finals

1.12Tim Morell22.89a PRPaint Valley
2.11Reid Hutchison23.45a PRAdena
3.11Austin Keith23.92aTrimble Local
4.11Dustin Young24.14a PRNelsonville-York
5.11Ki Pullum24.70a PRPaint Valley
6.11Justin Jewell25.02a PRTrimble Local
7.10Dakota Jones25.42aCrooksville
 

200 Meters  Boys South - Finals

1.12Kyle Connery22.76a PREastern Local
2.10Joesph Winters23.29a PRValley(Lucasville)
3.11Cody Belveal23.47aSciotoville Community
4.12Boo Woods23.87a PRDawson-Bryant
5.10Tucker Rhodes24.14a PROak Hill
6.11Josh Cooper24.24aSouth Gallia
7.10Aaron Wilson25.13aDawson-Bryant
8.12Adam Rice25.78aSouth Webster
 

200 Meters  Boys South - Semi-Finals

1.12Kyle Connery23.39aEastern Local
1.11Cody Belveal23.43aSciotoville Community
2.12Boo Woods23.97aDawson-Bryant
2.10Joesph Winters24.05aValley(Lucasville)
3.11Josh Cooper24.28aSouth Gallia
4.10Tucker Rhodes24.43aOak Hill
3.10Aaron Wilson24.96a PRDawson-Bryant
4.12Adam Rice24.98aSouth Webster
5.12Jack Welsh25.64a SRNotre Dame
5.9Matt Pierce25.76aFederal-Hocking
6.9Peyton Seele25.86aFederal-Hocking
6.12Taylor Wesney26.01aMiller
7.10Matt Rawlins26.05a SRValley(Lucasville)
7.9Cameron Bullard26.81aBelpre
8.11Grant Blackburn26.83a PRSouth Webster
8.10Robbie Postlewaite26.98aBelpre
 

200 Meters  Boys North - Prelims

1.12Tim Morell23.14aPaint Valley
1.11Reid Hutchison24.26aAdena
2.11Austin Keith24.54aTrimble Local
2.11Dustin Young24.57aNelsonville-York
3.12Steven Oney24.80a PRWhiteoak
3.11Ki Pullum25.04aPaint Valley
4.10Dakota Jones25.32a PRCrooksville
4.11Justin Jewell25.33aTrimble Local
5.11Braden Burer25.39a PRWaterford
6.11Gideon Poku25.68a PRAdena
5.11Cyler Pottorf26.05a PRPeebles
6.10Trent Arey26.73a PRPeebles
7.9Logan Fouss27.64aWaterford
7.-Seth Schumaker28.36a PRHuntington Local
8.11Matt West28.90a PRLynchburg-Clay
8.10Justin Mendoza30.03a SRLynchburg-Clay
 

200 Meters  Boys South - Prelims

1.12Kyle Connery23.77aEastern Local
1.11Cody Belveal23.86aSciotoville Community
1.11Josh Cooper24.08a SRSouth Gallia
2.10Joesph Winters24.10aValley(Lucasville)
3.12Boo Woods24.54aDawson-Bryant
2.12Adam Rice24.90a PRSouth Webster
2.10Tucker Rhodes25.07aOak Hill
3.10Aaron Wilson25.37aDawson-Bryant
4.9Matt Pierce25.73a PRFederal-Hocking
4.9Peyton Seele25.78a PRFederal-Hocking
5.12Jack Welsh25.98aNotre Dame
5.12Taylor Wesney26.39aMiller
6.10Matt Rawlins26.51aValley(Lucasville)
3.10Robbie Postlewaite26.59a PRBelpre
6.9Cameron Bullard26.68a PRBelpre
4.11Grant Blackburn27.34aSouth Webster
7.-Justin Orme28.08a PRManchester
7.12Caleb Lofton28.09a PRManchester
5.12Joey Forester28.65a SRSouthern (Racine)
6.10Logan Wesney29.36aMiller
8.-Nick Ranieri34.24a PRGreen (Franklin Furn...
 

400 Meters  Boys North - Finals

1.10Micheal Bryant53.15a PRAdena
2.12Mark Crowe53.41a PRWhiteoak
3.11Daniel Kline54.59a SRNelsonville-York
4.12Carey James55.48a PRHuntington Local
5.-Dustin Humprhey56.60a PRWestern(Latham)
6.12Logan Krivak57.90a PRPaint Valley
7.11Jon Mainer58.91aHuntington Local
8.-David Warfe1:01.12aPeebles
 

400 Meters  Boys South - Finals

1.12Kyle Connery50.31a PREastern Local
2.12Tyler Hughes52.39aWheelersburg
3.12Klint Connery52.83a SREastern Local
4.12Adam Rice54.42a PRSouth Webster
5.11Jake Jewell55.65aDawson-Bryant
6.10JP Kayser55.94a PRNotre Dame
7.11Cody Spradlin57.26aValley(Lucasville)
8.10Ryan Gaines58.94aOak Hill
 

400 Meters  Boys North - Prelims

1.10Micheal Bryant54.68aAdena
1.11Daniel Kline56.18aNelsonville-York
1.12Mark Crowe56.18aWhiteoak
2.12Carey James56.76aHuntington Local
2.11Jon Mainer57.92a PRHuntington Local
3.-Dustin Humprhey58.12aWestern(Latham)
3.-David Warfe58.76a PRPeebles
4.12Logan Krivak59.66aPaint Valley
2.10David Bakenhaster59.69aAdena
4.12Steven Oney1:00.37a SRWhiteoak
3.10Chris Humphrey1:01.09aTrimble Local
5.9Ty Slayton1:01.71a PRCrooksville
5.9Alex Melem1:01.80a PRWaterford
6.-Hunter East1:02.49a PRWestern(Latham)
4.10Zac Richardson1:02.84a PRPaint Valley
6.9Logan Fouss1:03.51aWaterford
7.10Caleb Toller1:03.77a PRLynchburg-Clay
7.-Travis Laxton1:12.53a PRPeebles
 

400 Meters  Boys South - Prelims

1.12Kyle Connery52.34aEastern Local
1.12Klint Connery54.14aEastern Local
1.12Tyler Hughes54.39aWheelersburg
2.12Adam Rice56.72aSouth Webster
2.11Cody Spradlin56.78a PRValley(Lucasville)
3.11Jake Jewell57.23aDawson-Bryant
3.10JP Kayser57.39aNotre Dame
4.10Ryan Gaines57.68a PROak Hill
2.10Bryan Steele57.81a SRDawson-Bryant
3.9Wyatt Lewis59.90a PRValley(Lucasville)
4.11Andrew Ginther1:00.00aSouthern (Racine)
5.10Robbie Postlewaite1:00.01a PRBelpre
4.12Gunner Hess1:00.43aBelpre
6.12Tyler Kilgore1:01.25a PRSciotoville Community
5.11Grant Blackburn1:01.63a PRSouth Webster
5.10Tommy Werry1:01.92a PRSouthern (Racine)
6.9Mason Waugh1:03.01a PROak Hill
6.12Caleb Lofton1:05.10a SRManchester
7.10Mario Lopez1:08.97a PRManchester
 

800 Meters  Boys North - Finals

1.12Logan Markko2:01.90a PRPaint Valley
2.10Riley Markko2:06.87aPaint Valley
3.11Luke Hocker2:10.06aHuntington Local
4.12Tecumseh Duderstadt2:11.35a PRLynchburg-Clay
5.9Eli Strahler2:13.13aWaterford
6.9Austin Long2:19.52a PRHuntington Local
7.12Zach Frash2:23.09a SRCrooksville
8.10Jacob Blake2:25.70aNelsonville-York
9.9Jacob Altier2:27.28a PRTrimble Local
10.11Josh Denzik2:29.16a SRPeebles
11.9Austin Ebert2:30.29a SRCrooksville
12.-Chris Jones2:37.41a PRPeebles
13.11Curtis Sneed2:42.11a PRLynchburg-Clay
14.11Ej Giles2:45.19a PRAdena
15.-Eric Brandenburg3:36.39a PRWhiteoak
 

800 Meters  Boys South - Finals

1.10John Gray2:04.35a SRSouthern (Racine)
2.12Adam Hadsell2:04.73aNotre Dame
3.11Jacob Pauley2:07.36aDawson-Bryant
4.11Jordan Beals2:08.25a PRDawson-Bryant
5.12Brandon Malone2:09.62a SRSouth Webster
6.12Lamaur Buck2:10.62aFederal-Hocking
7.12Brayden Pratt2:11.23a PREastern Local
8.10Brian Stiers2:11.51a SRWheelersburg
9.10Kevin Lewis2:14.52a PRNotre Dame
10.12Adam Midkiff2:15.26a SROak Hill
11.12Travis Blevins2:16.99a SROak Hill
12.12Ryan Amos2:17.03a PREastern Local
13.-Rod Phillips2:20.88a PRValley(Lucasville)
14.12Zach Wagner2:21.52a PRValley(Lucasville)
15.11Ryan Wiseman2:22.04a PRSouth Webster
16.12Gunner Hess2:23.47aBelpre
17.10Chris Chaney2:25.96a PRSouthern (Racine)
18.10Brandon Davis2:49.29aMiller
 

1600 Meters  Boys North - Finals

1.12Logan Markko4:30.49aPaint Valley
2.11Daniel Gardner4:31.27a SRPaint Valley
3.11Chris Burns4:42.18aNorth Adams
4.9Eli Strahler4:44.43a SRWaterford
5.11Luke Hocker5:02.02a SRHuntington Local
6.12Seth Covert5:11.53a SRNelsonville-York
7.11Brandon Riley5:20.84a SRTrimble Local
8.12Brody Colegrove5:28.26a PRHuntington Local
9.11Josh Denzik5:31.87a SRPeebles
10.9Quinn Stoltz5:34.99a PRLynchburg-Clay
11.11Cody Johnson5:41.46a PRLynchburg-Clay
12.10John Cain5:46.79a PRLeesburg-Fairfield
13.9Grant Cory5:49.00a SRAdena
14.-Andrew Stone5:58.09a PRWhiteoak
15.9Josh Hashman6:01.67a SRCrooksville
16.11Brandon Eveland6:04.11a PRCrooksville
17.9Blake Campbell6:32.22a PRWaterford
 

1600 Meters  Boys South - Finals

1.12Breydon Gates4:24.18aBelpre
2.10Kody Wolfe4:36.06a SRSouthern (Racine)
3.12Lamaur Buck4:40.70a SRFederal-Hocking
4.11Jacob Pauley4:43.55aDawson-Bryant
5.12Adam Hadsell4:44.19a PRNotre Dame
6.9Levi Cook4:59.12a PRSouth Webster
7.11Ryan Wiseman4:59.26a SRSouth Webster
8.12Mathew Saab5:12.92a PRNotre Dame
9.10Justin Hettinger5:19.44aSouthern (Racine)
10.11Zach Skidmore5:27.72a SROak Hill
11.11Jordan Fisher5:47.35a PROak Hill
12.11Sam Levacy5:52.04aEastern Local
13.9Chris Camp6:03.20a PRDawson-Bryant
 

3200 Meters  Boys North - Finals

1.11Daniel Gardner10:16.51aPaint Valley
2.9Michael Mangus10:28.64a SRLeesburg-Fairfield
3.12Brandon Magill10:35.95aHuntington Local
4.12Logan Krivak10:55.56aPaint Valley
5.10Travis Tracy11:33.82a PRWhiteoak
6.-Andrew Stone11:37.88a PRWhiteoak
7.11Robert Stone11:43.04a PRPeebles
8.12Seth Covert12:03.67a SRNelsonville-York
9.9Jordan Adkins12:29.98aNelsonville-York
10.10Shelton Van Winkle12:32.96a PRLynchburg-Clay
11.11Austin Wayne13:18.05a SRCrooksville
12.12Brody Colegrove13:44.92a PRHuntington Local
13.12Ryan Chipperfield14:10.67a SRLynchburg-Clay
14.9Grant Cory14:36.81aAdena
15.9Josh Hashman14:54.45a SRCrooksville
16.9Blake Campbell15:20.43a PRWaterford
 

3200 Meters  Boys South - Finals

1.12Breydon Gates10:13.04aBelpre
2.10Kody Wolfe10:20.65aSouthern (Racine)
3.10Max Conley11:21.33aWheelersburg
4.11Zane Smith11:29.97a PRSouth Webster
5.9Levi Cook11:53.25a PRSouth Webster
6.9Matthew Davis12:02.82a PRBelpre
7.11Zach Skidmore12:19.50a SROak Hill
8.11Jordan Fisher12:20.08a PROak Hill
9.10Brian Stiers12:27.21a SRWheelersburg
10.9Cody Melvin12:35.60a PRDawson-Bryant
11.10Ryan Glockner12:48.29a PRNotre Dame
12.10Paul Brisson13:27.45aDawson-Bryant
13.9Josh Parker13:50.80a PREastern Local
14.-Robby Ware14:38.52a PRNotre Dame
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Boys North - Finals

1.12Tim Morell15.69aPaint Valley
2.10Austin Shriver16.38aWaterford
3.11Jake Gussler16.56aCrooksville
4.12Jonathan Harper16.65aNorth Adams
5.12Jacob Denzik17.22aPeebles
6.12Lee Covington17.99a SRLynchburg-Clay
7.10Fletcher Anderson19.22aAdena
---Jared StarrDQAdena
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Boys South - Finals

1.10Dakota Hoffman15.90aBelpre
2.9Matt Hodge16.01a SRValley(Lucasville)
3.11Nick Charles16.44aSouth Webster
4.10Tucker Rhodes17.74a PROak Hill
5.-Kasey Maxfield18.06a PRWheelersburg
6.11Shawn Morrison18.21aDawson-Bryant
7.10Jesse Stewart18.25a SRSouth Gallia
8.10Brandon Marcinko19.14aSouthern (Racine)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Boys North - Prelims

1.12Tim Morell15.93aPaint Valley
2.12Jonathan Harper16.79aNorth Adams
1.10Austin Shriver16.83aWaterford
2.12Jacob Denzik17.01a SRPeebles
3.11Jake Gussler17.18aCrooksville
4.10Fletcher Anderson17.75a PRAdena
3.-Jared Starr18.26a PRAdena
4.12Lee Covington18.71aLynchburg-Clay
5.12Joel Sturgeon19.40a PRPeebles
5.11Austin Hammers20.05a PRCrooksville
6.9Brandon Henderson20.06aTrimble Local
6.9Cannon Kilbarger20.32aNelsonville-York
7.9Connor Patrick20.34a SREastern (Sardinia)
8.10Daniel Miller22.47a PRWhiteoak
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Boys South - Prelims

1.10Dakota Hoffman16.57aBelpre
2.9Matt Hodge16.69aValley(Lucasville)
1.11Nick Charles16.73aSouth Webster
3.11Shawn Morrison18.47aDawson-Bryant
4.10Tucker Rhodes18.71aOak Hill
2.10Brandon Marcinko18.85aSouthern (Racine)
5.-Kasey Maxfield18.96aWheelersburg
3.10Jesse Stewart18.99aSouth Gallia
4.10Kyle Estep21.16aDawson-Bryant
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Boys North - Finals

1.12Tim Morell41.04aPaint Valley
2.12Jonathan Harper43.22aNorth Adams
3.10Austin Shriver44.18aWaterford
4.12Jacob Denzik44.60aPeebles
5.12Lee Covington44.80a PRLynchburg-Clay
6.-Jared Starr45.07a PRAdena
7.9Jacob McCutcheon47.13a SRWaterford
8.10Fletcher Anderson48.01aAdena
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Boys South - Finals

1.10Dakota Hoffman41.41aBelpre
2.11Nick Charles42.56a PRSouth Webster
3.12Kavon Lackey42.94a PRFederal-Hocking
4.12Jesse Cope43.34a PRSouthern (Racine)
5.11Joey Storey43.77aNotre Dame
6.9Garrett Schultz44.82a SRDawson-Bryant
7.11TJ Barrett45.63aDawson-Bryant
8.-Wes Harden46.42a PROak Hill
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Boys North - Prelims

1.12Tim Morell42.13aPaint Valley
1.12Jonathan Harper44.15aNorth Adams
2.12Jacob Denzik44.19aPeebles
1.10Austin Shriver45.68aWaterford
2.10Fletcher Anderson45.88a PRAdena
3.12Lee Covington46.66aLynchburg-Clay
2.-Jared Starr47.30aAdena
3.9Jacob McCutcheon48.26aWaterford
4.9Connor Patrick49.45a PREastern (Sardinia)
4.12Seth Covert49.46a SRNelsonville-York
3.12Dakota Green50.09a SRLynchburg-Clay
5.9Cannon Kilbarger50.85aNelsonville-York
5.11Austin Hammers51.06a PRCrooksville
4.12Joel Sturgeon51.45a PRPeebles
6.9Brandon Henderson51.89aTrimble Local
5.11Adam West57.05a SRTrimble Local
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Boys South - Prelims

1.10Dakota Hoffman42.89aBelpre
1.11Nick Charles43.26aSouth Webster
2.12Kavon Lackey43.64aFederal-Hocking
2.11Joey Storey43.75a PRNotre Dame
3.12Jesse Cope44.33aSouthern (Racine)
3.11TJ Barrett44.95aDawson-Bryant
4.9Garrett Schultz45.75aDawson-Bryant
5.-Wes Harden47.86aOak Hill
4.9Devin Daniel48.04aBelpre
6.11Ian Synder48.19a PRSouth Webster
5.10Jesse Stewart50.35a PRSouth Gallia
6.10Brandon Marcinko51.43aSouthern (Racine)
 

4x100 Relay  Boys North - Finals

1.-Gideon Poku
Jordan Call
Micheal Bryant
Reid Hutchison
45.19aAdena
2.-Isaiah Andrews
Daniel Kline
Marc Carter
Dustin Young
46.29aNelsonville-York
3.-Cyler Pottorf
Stone Crothers
Trent Arey
Jacob Denzik
46.97aPeebles
4.-Tyler Guster
Shade Wolfe
Chase Wolfe
Dakota Jones
47.25aCrooksville
5.-Carey James
Tyler Ray
Jon Mainer
Cody Bryan
48.53aHuntington Local
6.-Zac Richardson
Dakota Gardner
Jeremy Green
Ki Pullum
48.91aPaint Valley
7.-Nate Jones
Colton Dunseith
Perry Branham
Brad Stewart
49.05aLynchburg-Clay
8.-Trevor Lang
Hunter Munjas
Alex Melem
Jacob McCutcheon
50.64aWaterford
 

4x100 Relay  Boys South - Finals

1.-Matt Hodge
Josh Stewart
Cody Spradlin
Joesph Winters
46.13aValley(Lucasville)
2.-Alex Bare
Boo Woods
Mason Nance
Jake Murphy
46.21aDawson-Bryant
3.-Jack Welsh
Kevin Lewis
Ryan Lewis
Joey Storey
47.14aNotre Dame
4.-Tyler Kreais
Ryan Gaines
Tucker Rhodes
Devon Davis
47.34aOak Hill
5.-Jesse Cope
John Gray
Zach Manuel
Nathan Roberts
47.96aSouthern (Racine)
6.-Tyler Claxon
Chase Workman
Mark Obrien
Brady McCain
48.44aWheelersburg
7.-Devin Daniel
Blake McDaniel
Cameron Bullard
Austin Forshey
49.56aBelpre
8.-Zane Smith
Grant Blackburn
Ryan Conley
Elijah Piatt
51.44aSouth Webster
 

4x100 Relay  Boys North - Prelims

1.-Dalton Glandon
Jordan Call
Micheal Bryant
Reid Hutchison
46.17aAdena
1.-Isaiah Andrews
Daniel Kline
Marc Carter
Dustin Young
47.05aNelsonville-York
2.-Tyler Guster
Shade Wolfe
Chase Wolfe
Dakota Jones
47.68aCrooksville
3.-Stone Crothers
Cyler Pottorf
Trent Arey
Jacob Denzik
47.82aPeebles
2.-Zac Richardson
Dakota Gardner
Jeremy Green
Ki Pullum
49.08aPaint Valley
3.-Carey James
Tyler Ray
Tyler Leith
Cody Bryan
49.15aHuntington Local
4.-Nate Jones
Colton Dunseith
Perry Branham
Brad Stewart
50.31aLynchburg-Clay
5.-Trevor Lang
Hunter Munjas
Alex Melem
Jacob McCutcheon
50.70aWaterford
 

4x200 Relay  Boys North - Finals

1.-Gideon Poku
Jordan Call
Reid Hutchison
Dalton Glandon
1:35.22aAdena
2.-Zac Richardson
Dakota Gardner
Jeremy Green
Ki Pullum
1:39.31aPaint Valley
3.-Carey James
Tyler Ray
Cody Bryan
Jon Mainer
1:39.72aHuntington Local
4.-Marc Carter
Bobby Leitwine
Dustin Young
Isaiah Andrews
1:39.85aNelsonville-York
5.-Jacob Stone
Jacob Gross
Trent Arey
Cyler Pottorf
1:41.25aPeebles
6.-Braden Burer
Trevor Lang
Austin Shriver
Hunter Munjas
1:42.61aWaterford
7.-Jacob Altier
Caleb Wright
Garret Dodson
Aaron Schoonover
1:57.68aTrimble Local
---Ty Slayton
Shade Wolfe
Chase Wolfe
Dakota Jones
DQCrooksville
 

4x200 Relay  Boys South - Finals

1.-Joey Storey
Kevin Lewis
Ryan Lewis
Blake Glockner
1:36.14aNotre Dame
2.-Ryan Gaines
Tyler Kreais
Tucker Rhodes
Travis Blevins
1:36.57aOak Hill
3.-Aaron Wilson
Mason Nance
Joe Colley
Alex Bare
1:37.86aDawson-Bryant
4.-Nick Charles
Brandon Malone
Ian Synder
Adam Rice
1:38.00aSouth Webster
5.-Matt Pierce
Lamaur Buck
Peyton Seele
Kavon Lackey
1:38.28aFederal-Hocking
6.-Matt Hodge
Josh Stewart
Brice Jordan
Cody Spradlin
1:38.99aValley(Lucasville)
7.-Tyler Claxon
Chase Workman
Mark Obrien
Brady McCain
1:42.03aWheelersburg
8.-Devin Daniel
Blake McDaniel
Robbie Postlewaite
Austin Forshey
1:42.61aBelpre
 

4x200 Relay  Boys North - Prelims

1.-Gideon Poku
Jordan Call
Dalton Glandon
Reid Hutchison
1:36.81aAdena
2.-Ty Slayton
Shade Wolfe
Chase Wolfe
Dakota Jones
1:41.07aCrooksville
1.-Carey James
Tyler Ray
Jon Mainer
Cody Bryan
1:41.33aHuntington Local
2.-Jacob Blake
Bobby Leitwine
Marc Carter
Dustin Young
1:41.40aNelsonville-York
3.-Braden Burer
Trevor Lang
Austin Shriver
Hunter Munjas
1:41.72aWaterford
4.-Zac Richardson
Dakota Gardner
Jeremy Green
Ki Pullum
1:42.21aPaint Valley
3.-Jacob Stone
Trent Arey
Jacob Gross
Cyler Pottorf
1:46.91aPeebles
5.-Jacob Altier
Brandon Henderson
Caleb Wright
Garret Dodson
2:01.44aTrimble Local
4.-Tanner Ayers
Tyler Sims
John Cain
Dustin Fetters
2:05.63aLeesburg-Fairfield
---Tecumseh Duderstadt
Kaique Costa
Lee Covington
Perry Branham
DQLynchburg-Clay
 

4x200 Relay  Boys South - Prelims

1.-Ryan Gaines
Tyler Kreais
Tucker Rhodes
Travis Blevins
1:37.73aOak Hill
2.-Joey Storey
Kevin Lewis
Ryan Lewis
Jack Welsh
1:38.63aNotre Dame
3.-Matt Pierce
Lamaur Buck
Peyton Seele
Kavon Lackey
1:38.85aFederal-Hocking
1.-Nick Charles
Brandon Malone
Ian Synder
Adam Rice
1:40.13aSouth Webster
2.-Matt Hodge
Josh Stewart
Brice Jordan
Cody Spradlin
1:40.44aValley(Lucasville)
3.-Garrett Schultz
Aaron Wilson
Mason Nance
Joe Colley
1:40.97aDawson-Bryant
4.-Devin Daniel
Cody Sellers
Blake McDaniel
Jacob Logue
1:43.31aBelpre
4.-Tyler Claxon
Chase Workman
Mark Obrien
Brady McCain
1:43.95aWheelersburg
5.-Jesse Cope
Joey Forester
Zach Manuel
Nathan Roberts
1:46.46aSouthern (Racine)
 

4x400 Relay  Boys North - Finals

1.-Carey James
Tyler Ray
Luke Hocker
Brandon Magill
3:45.04aHuntington Local
2.-David Bakenhaster
Jordan Call
Fletcher Anderson
Micheal Bryant
3:45.73aAdena
3.-Riley Markko
Logan Krivak
Daniel Gardner
Logan Markko
3:48.21aPaint Valley
4.-Tecumseh Duderstadt
Dakota Green
Kaique Costa
Lee Covington
3:49.12aLynchburg-Clay
5.-Garrett Miller
Anthony Richendollar
Brandon Blythe
Chris Burns
3:57.12aNorth Adams
6.-Eli Fox
Isaiah Mello
Jacob Blake
Cannon Kilbarger
4:01.33aNelsonville-York
7.-Jacob Stone
Caleb Denzik
Joel Sturgeon
David Warfe
4:12.24aPeebles
 

4x400 Relay  Boys South - Finals

1.-Nick Charles
Ian Synder
Brandon Malone
Adam Rice
3:41.54aSouth Webster
2.-Jake Jewell
Jacob Pauley
TJ Barrett
Alex Bare
3:42.42aDawson-Bryant
3.-Joey Storey
JP Kayser
Blake Glockner
Adam Hadsell
3:42.84aNotre Dame
4.-Tyler Claxon
Zach Jenkins
Brady McCain
Tyler Hughes
3:43.40aWheelersburg
5.-Matt Pierce
Lamaur Buck
Peyton Seele
Kavon Lackey
3:44.24aFederal-Hocking
6.-Andrew Ginther
Nathan Roberts
Kody Wolfe
John Gray
3:58.32aSouthern (Racine)
7.-Brayden Pratt
Ryan Amos
Alex Amos
Scout Facemeyer
4:01.74aEastern Local
8.-Brandon Bartram
Tyler Kreais
Doug Rakes
Mason Waugh
4:03.65aOak Hill
 

4x400 Relay  Boys North - Prelims

1.-Riley Markko
Logan Krivak
Daniel Gardner
Logan Markko
3:45.87aPaint Valley
1.-David Bakenhaster
Jordan Call
Fletcher Anderson
Micheal Bryant
3:47.63aAdena
2.-Carey James
Tyler Ray
Luke Hocker
Brandon Magill
3:48.00aHuntington Local
3.-Tecumseh Duderstadt
Dakota Green
Kaique Costa
Lee Covington
3:51.99aLynchburg-Clay
2.-Garrett Miller
Anthony Richendollar
Brandon Blythe
Chris Burns
3:59.87aNorth Adams
4.-Eli Fox
Isaiah Mello
Jacob Blake
Cannon Kilbarger
4:06.58aNelsonville-York
3.-Jacob Stone
Caleb Denzik
Jacob Gross
David Warfe
4:08.02aPeebles
4.-Jacob Altier
Justin Jewell
Brandon Riley
Chris Humphrey
4:08.21aTrimble Local
5.-Braden Burer
Alex Melem
Jacob McCutcheon
Logan Fouss
4:17.45aWaterford
 

4x400 Relay  Boys South - Prelims

1.-Jake Jewell
Alex Bare
TJ Barrett
Jacob Pauley
3:42.10aDawson-Bryant
2.-Matt Pierce
Lamaur Buck
Peyton Seele
Kavon Lackey
3:43.03aFederal-Hocking
1.-Joey Storey
JP Kayser
Ryan Lewis
Adam Hadsell
3:45.58aNotre Dame
2.-Nick Charles
Adam Rice
Ian Synder
Brandon Malone
3:50.94aSouth Webster
3.-Tyler Claxon
Zach Jenkins
Brady McCain
Tyler Hughes
3:52.07aWheelersburg
3.-Andrew Ginther
Nathan Roberts
Kody Wolfe
John Gray
3:52.31aSouthern (Racine)
4.-Brayden Pratt
Ryan Amos
Alex Amos
Scout Facemeyer
4:01.84aEastern Local
4.-Brandon Bartram
Tyler Kreais
Doug Rakes
Mason Waugh
4:04.79aOak Hill
5.-Dakota Baker
Wyatt Lewis
Brice Jordan
Zach Wagner
4:05.32aValley(Lucasville)
5.-Austin Forshey
Thomas Fankhauser
Robbie Postlewaite
Gunner Hess
4:11.89aBelpre
 

4x800 Relay  Boys North - Finals

1.-Riley Markko
Logan Krivak
Daniel Gardner
Logan Markko
8:41.60aPaint Valley
2.-Luke Hocker
Austin Long
Brody Colegrove
Brandon Magill
9:04.87aHuntington Local
3.-Chris Burns
Anthony Richendollar
Brandon Blythe
Garrett Miller
9:21.00aNorth Adams
4.-Jacob Addis
Eli Fox
Jacob Blake
Seth Covert
9:24.86aNelsonville-York
5.-Brandon Riley
Bryce Smathers
Jacob Altier
Chris Humphrey
9:35.03aTrimble Local
6.-Quinn Stoltz
Noah Stoltz
Colton Dunseith
Tecumseh Duderstadt
9:47.76aLynchburg-Clay
7.-Eli Scott
Derek Wescott
Robert Stone
Josh Denzik
10:16.46aPeebles
8.-Austin Wayne
Andy Cochran
Zach Frash
Austin Ebert
10:38.50aCrooksville
 

4x800 Relay  Boys South - Finals

1.-Jordan Beals
Bryan Steele
Jake Jewell
Jacob Pauley
8:37.28aDawson-Bryant
2.-Justin Hettinger
Andrew Ginther
Kody Wolfe
John Gray
8:41.05aSouthern (Racine)
3.-Brandon Malone
Levi Cook
Zane Smith
Ryan Wiseman
8:50.11aSouth Webster
4.-Kevin Lewis
Ryan Lewis
Mathew Saab
Adam Hadsell
8:52.81aNotre Dame
5.-Travis Blevins
Jordan Fisher
Adam Midkiff
Ryan Gaines
9:07.20aOak Hill
6.-Brayden Pratt
Devon Baum
Alex Amos
Ryan Amos
9:17.21aEastern Local
7.-Brian Stiers
Brady McCain
Max Conley
Tyler Hughes
9:24.92aWheelersburg
---Rod Phillips
Daniel Egbert
Chris Flowers
Zach Wagner
DNFValley(Lucasville)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Boys North - Finals

1.11Dylan Fewster49-05.50 SRPaint Valley
2.12Mike Watson48-09.25Peebles
3.12Derek Fulk44-09.00 PRCrooksville
4.12Roman Montgomery43-11.50 PRPeebles
5.10Issac Andrews43-05.50 SRNelsonville-York
6.11Jacob Coon40-03.00 PRNelsonville-York
1.-Steven Sowers39-01.50 PRCrooksville
2.-Brody Anderson38-04.25 PRAdena
3.-Jacob Ray35-07.00 PRHuntington Local
4.11Devan Benjamin34-03.00Waterford
5.-Mike Shradder32-10.50 PRLynchburg-Clay
1.11Zack Conn30-08.00 PRPaint Valley
2.9Justin Ellis29-08.50 SRWaterford
3.-Blaize Sellman29-05.50 PRLynchburg-Clay
4.10Aaron Schoonover28-00.00Trimble Local
5.-Adam Chamblin19-03.50 PRLeesburg-Fairfield
--11Jarrod CyrusFOULAdena
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Boys South - Finals

1.11Greg Bender50-08.50Dawson-Bryant
2.11Tyler Cline46-09.50Eastern Local
3.11Jay Stewart45-02.50 PRSouth Webster
4.11Brady Burton43-08.00Dawson-Bryant
5.-Chris Fairchild42-03.00 PROak Hill
6.11Curtis Crabtree42-01.00 PRValley(Lucasville)
7.-Steven Kearney40-09.00 PRValley(Lucasville)
1.9Brandon Grueser37-11.00 SRSouthern (Racine)
2.10Jensen Dyer37-01.25 PRSouth Webster
3.10Brandon Russell36-07.50 SRFederal-Hocking
8.12Jeb Conkey36-00.00 PRWheelersburg
4.-Tyler Kerns34-11.00 PROak Hill
5.12Cody Rhodes34-02.00South Gallia
6.11Austin Hill33-09.50 PRSouthern (Racine)
7.9Will Jacobs32-01.50 SRMiller
8.9Hayden Lowe31-08.50 SRBelpre
9.12Tyler Kilgore31-06.50 PRSciotoville Community
1.10Tim Minear30-03.00Eastern Local
2.12Sam Osborne29-03.50 PREastern Pike (Beaver)
3.-Braeden Sparks28-11.25 PRNotre Dame
4.12Paul York28-01.00 PRNotre Dame
5.9Jacob McDaniel24-00.00 SRBelpre
6.9Dakota Sinift22-00.25 PRMiller
7.-Eli Kasler20-00.25 PRFederal-Hocking
--12Joey ReinhardtFOULWheelersburg
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Boys North - Finals

1.11Dylan Fewster138-11Paint Valley
2.11Jarrod Cyrus137-04 PRAdena
3.12Mike Watson124-03 PRPeebles
1.10DeVante Nesbitt118-07 PRAdena
4.12Cody Conners118-05 PRWestern(Latham)
5.12Derek Fulk118-02 PRCrooksville
6.-Steven Sowers116-00 PRCrooksville
7.9Sean Hickman114-08Waterford
2.12Noah Guthrie105-02Trimble Local
3.12Roman Montgomery101-10 SRPeebles
4.10Jacob Hooks101-08 PRHuntington Local
5.10Linus Stoltz97-03 PRLynchburg-Clay
6.10Issac Andrews89-00Nelsonville-York
1.-Tyler Leith88-10 PRHuntington Local
8.11Jacob Coon88-04Nelsonville-York
2.11Devan Benjamin87-11 PRWaterford
7.10Nicko Rowlands84-03 SRLynchburg-Clay
3.11Zack Conn80-00 SRPaint Valley
3.-Leonard Beacraft80-00 PRWhiteoak
5.-Dustin Fetters77-09 PRLeesburg-Fairfield
6.-Harley Sheppard67-03 PREastern (Sardinia)
7.10Thomas Thacker60-00 PRWhiteoak
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Boys South - Finals

1.11Greg Bender156-09 PRDawson-Bryant
2.11Tyler Cline147-08Eastern Local
3.11Kyle Louderback142-06 PRNotre Dame
4.11Curtis Crabtree134-06 SRValley(Lucasville)
5.12Jeb Conkey125-07 PRWheelersburg
1.10Jensen Dyer119-04 PRSouth Webster
2.10Brandon Russell116-00 SRFederal-Hocking
6.-Brandon Zimmer111-10 PRValley(Lucasville)
7.10Aaron Wilson110-10Dawson-Bryant
8.12Danny Hudgel109-08Wheelersburg
9.11Jay Stewart109-03 SRSouth Webster
3.12Cody Rhodes103-10South Gallia
4.-Tyler Kerns98-06 PROak Hill
5.9Will Jacobs95-00Miller
6.10Jeremiah Warden93-06Southern (Racine)
7.9Hayden Lowe92-02 SRBelpre
8.10Preston Taylor88-08 SROak Hill
1.11Weston Craig83-08Notre Dame
2.-Justin Orme80-08 PRManchester
3.9Trey Crites79-05 SRBelpre
4.10Tim Minear78-06Eastern Local
5.12Sam Osborne66-07 PREastern Pike (Beaver)
6.-Mason Jones57-05 PRManchester
7.9Dakota Sinift57-03Miller
8.-Eli Kasler56-11 PRFederal-Hocking
 

High Jump  Boys North - Finals

1.11Braden Burer5-08.00Waterford
2.11Daniel Kline5-08.00Nelsonville-York
3.11Austin Hammers5-06.00Crooksville
4.-Brody Anderson5-04.00 PRAdena
4.12Joel Sturgeon5-04.00 PRPeebles
4.11Josh Denzik5-04.00 SRPeebles
--10Nathan JonesNH PRLynchburg-Clay
---P.J. BerwangerNH PRLynchburg-Clay
--12Kendall HerbertNHTrimble Local
 

High Jump  Boys South - Finals

1.12Travis Blevins6-06.00 PROak Hill
2.10Bryan Steele6-00.00Dawson-Bryant
3.9Matt Hodge5-10.00 PRValley(Lucasville)
4.11Thomas Fankhauser5-10.00Belpre
5.11TJ Barrett5-04.00 PRDawson-Bryant
6.10Matt Mohr5-04.00 SRGlenwood
7.11Nathan Roberts5-02.00Southern (Racine)
--10Matt RawlinsNH SRValley(Lucasville)
--9Matthew DavisNH SRBelpre
 

Pole Vault  Boys North - Finals

1.11Jacob Fayette9-06.00Nelsonville-York
2.10Fletcher Anderson9-06.00Adena
3.12Isaiah Andrews9-00.00Nelsonville-York
4.9Max Putnam8-06.00Adena
5.10Jacob Hocker8-06.00 PRHuntington Local
---Alex CopelandNH SRHuntington Local
--10Rusty CaplingerNH SRPaint Valley
 

Pole Vault  Boys South - Finals

1.12Jake Murphy11-06.00 PRDawson-Bryant
2.10Kyle Estep11-00.00Dawson-Bryant
3.12Blake McDaniel9-06.00 PRBelpre
4.10Brice Pittenger9-00.00Belpre
5.10Zach Jenkins8-06.00 PRWheelersburg
6.10Ryan Glockner7-06.00 PRNotre Dame
7.-EJ Conley7-06.00 PRWheelersburg
 

Long Jump  Boys North - Finals

1.11Jordan Call20-05.00 PRAdena
2.12Jacob Denzik20-00.75 PRPeebles
3.9Jacob McCutcheon17-11.75 SRWaterford
4.9Ty Slayton17-11.00 SRCrooksville
5.10David Bakenhaster17-10.25 PRAdena
6.11Ki Pullum17-08.75 PRPaint Valley
7.10Riley Markko17-03.25 PRPaint Valley
8.11Trevor Lang17-02.25 PRWaterford
9.11Stone Crothers17-00.25 PRPeebles
10.10Chase Wolfe16-07.75 SRCrooksville
11.10Marc Carter16-06.50 SRNelsonville-York
12.11Jon Mainer15-11.25 PRHuntington Local
13.-Seth Schumaker15-03.25 PRHuntington Local
14.12Kendall Herbert14-07.50Trimble Local
15.-P.J. Berwanger14-07.00 PRLynchburg-Clay
15.11Brad Stewart14-07.00 PRLynchburg-Clay
17.11Adam West13-06.75 PRTrimble Local
18.9Tanner Ayers12-11.00Leesburg-Fairfield
 

Long Jump  Boys South - Finals

1.10Matt Mohr21-00.00 SRGlenwood
2.10Dakota Hoffman20-09.50 SRBelpre
3.10Joesph Winters19-07.00 PRValley(Lucasville)
4.10Zach Jenkins19-02.25 SRWheelersburg
5.12Boo Woods19-00.50 SRDawson-Bryant
6.12Jesse Cope18-07.00 PRSouthern (Racine)
7.9Devin Daniel18-05.25 PRBelpre
8.9Levi Cook18-04.50 PRSouth Webster
9.10Alex Bare18-00.50 PRDawson-Bryant
10.12Devon Baum17-04.50Eastern Local
11.11Josh Cooper16-04.25South Gallia
12.-Dakota Baker16-03.00 PRValley(Lucasville)
13.10Tommy Werry15-08.75Southern (Racine)
14.11Tyler Kreais15-08.00 PROak Hill
15.10Jesse Stewart15-06.50South Gallia
16.-Conner Stone15-00.75 PRWheelersburg
16.10JP Kayser15-00.75 PRNotre Dame
18.12Taylor Wesney14-06.25Miller
19.10Logan Wesney13-04.50Miller
20.12Paul York9-05.00 PRNotre Dame
21.-Nick Ranieri8-07.50 PRGreen (Franklin Furn...