Athletic.net Team Results Management

MITCA D1 Team State Championship

Saturday, May 28, 2011

Jenison HS, JenisonMeet Website

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Chris Kendall11.51aEast Kentwood
2.12Key'marious Mcmillian11.60aMuskegon
3.10Kewon Getter11.60aEast Kentwood
4.11Ryan Follins11.74aMuskegon
5.12Ben Broad11.75aTraverse City Central
6.12Richard DePalma11.86aBrownstown Woodhaven
7.11Tyler Clark11.92aTraverse City Central
8.11Branden Vandentoorn11.97aEast Kentwood
9.11Boone Marois11.99aTraverse City Central
10.12Phil Scott12.00aBrownstown Woodhaven
11.10John King12.30aMuskegon
12.12Matt Dolloff12.40aDavison
13.10Gabe Hodge12.49aDavison
14.11Keegan Hilgendorf12.54aDavison
15.12Mitchell Bielec12.64aBrownstown Woodhaven
16.12Scott Derris12.70aMacomb Dakota
17.9Tyler Piekarski12.72aMacomb Dakota
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Division 1 - Finals
9Tyler Piekarski11.7Macomb Dakota
11Joe Cuniberti11.9Macomb Dakota
12Eric Slivik12.3Macomb Dakota
12Jason Stafford12.4Macomb Dakota
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Ricco Hall21.50aEast Kentwood
2.12Chris Kendall23.31aEast Kentwood
3.12Steven Bonk23.50aDavison
4.11Tyler Clark23.50aTraverse City Central
5.10Kewon Getter23.53aEast Kentwood
6.11Boone Marois23.59aTraverse City Central
7.12Key'marious Mcmillian23.85aMuskegon
8.12Ben Broad23.94aTraverse City Central
9.11Josh Miles24.56aBrownstown Woodhaven
10.12James Rogers24.75aMuskegon
11.9Jestin Tigue24.80aDavison
12.11Shelton Kelly25.22aBrownstown Woodhaven
13.9Andrew Miller25.62aDavison
14.12Scott Derris25.64aMacomb Dakota
15.10John King25.86aMuskegon
16.9Austin Mokrenski26.38aBrownstown Woodhaven
17.11Troy Ciaramella26.68aMacomb Dakota
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Division 1 - Finals
12Steven Bonk22.6Davison
12Travis Toye23.4Davison
9David Basirico23.5Macomb Dakota
12Matt Dolloff23.6Davison
12Brandon Hein23.8Macomb Dakota
12Jacob Jacobs24.2Davison
11Joe Cuniberti24.6Macomb Dakota
9Tyler Piekarski25.0Macomb Dakota
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Steven Bonk50.86aDavison
2.12Chris James50.87aEast Kentwood
3.11Ernie Morton50.98aEast Kentwood
4.12Jose Rodriguez51.87aMuskegon
5.10TJ Schwannecke52.31aTraverse City Central
6.11Josh Miles52.79aBrownstown Woodhaven
7.9Andrew Miller53.17aDavison
8.12Ryen Keenan53.62aTraverse City Central
9.9Jestin Tigue53.72aDavison
10.9Austin Mokrenski54.01aBrownstown Woodhaven
11.12Zak Konarska54.02aGrand Haven
12.12Mitchell Bielec54.38aBrownstown Woodhaven
13.11Stephen Orr54.41aMacomb Dakota
14.11Kevin Leahy54.52aTraverse City Central
15.11DeAndre Kimbrough55.07aMuskegon
16.11Mikal McKoy57.54aMuskegon
17.11Troy Ciaramella58.27aMacomb Dakota
18.9Brian Orr58.43aMacomb Dakota
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Division 1 - Finals
12Steven Bonk51.2Davison
12Travis Toye51.9Davison
11Gerald Henderson52.7Davison
9Jestin Tigue53.1Davison
12Cody Morgan53.3Macomb Dakota
9David Basirico54.2Macomb Dakota
12Brandon Hein54.3Macomb Dakota
12Nicholas Culbertson55.5Macomb Dakota
 
 
X 800 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Anwar Munye1:58.92aEast Kentwood
2.12Spencer Clark1:59.19aEast Kentwood
3.12Travis Toye2:00.48aDavison
4.11Gerald Henderson2:02.05aDavison
5.10Joe Riggins2:02.49aEast Kentwood
6.12Cody Morgan2:03.04aMacomb Dakota
7.12Jared Holmberg2:03.18aMuskegon
8.12Evan Cover2:03.76aTraverse City Central
9.12Jose Rodriguez2:05.39aMuskegon
10.11Ryan Duff2:05.53aGrand Haven
11.11Ahron Gunn2:07.03aBrownstown Woodhaven
12.12Vatsana Phenkhamkip2:07.40aTraverse City Central
13.12Jordan Staley2:07.89aMacomb Dakota
14.9Dylan Gulledge2:08.80aDavison
15.12Carl Champagne2:10.56aBrownstown Woodhaven
16.10Johnny Ackley2:11.05aTraverse City Central
17.12Lance Gillespie, Jr2:12.30aBrownstown Woodhaven
18.10Alex Fauer2:17.71aMacomb Dakota
19.11Gary Thompson2:29.41aMuskegon
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Division 1 - Finals
12Nicholas Culbertson1:56.7Macomb Dakota
12Travis Toye1:58.7Davison
12Jordan Staley2:00.6Macomb Dakota
12Cody Morgan2:00.8Macomb Dakota
12Blake Ryan2:01.6Macomb Dakota
11Gerald Henderson2:01.9Davison
10Patrick Rooker2:02.4Davison
12John Izzo2:03.2Davison
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Nicholas Culbertson4:29.91aMacomb Dakota
2.12Joseph Duff4:33.59aGrand Haven
3.12Evan Cover4:37.56aTraverse City Central
4.12John Izzo4:39.11aDavison
5.12Jared Holmberg4:40.85aMuskegon
6.10Adam Cichon4:41.57aEast Kentwood
7.11Ahron Gunn4:41.69aBrownstown Woodhaven
8.12Matt Heasty4:43.28aDavison
9.11Troy Simpson4:43.68aDavison
10.9Kyle Dotterrer4:46.42aTraverse City Central
11.12Jordan Staley4:48.73aMacomb Dakota
12.10Zachary Thomas4:49.26aMacomb Dakota
13.12Josh Lance4:51.48aTraverse City Central
14.10Conrad Schultz4:55.92aBrownstown Woodhaven
15.11Derson Figuereo4:56.82aEast Kentwood
16.11Matthew Dippel4:57.19aEast Kentwood
17.12Josh Denney4:57.37aBrownstown Woodhaven
18.11Gary Thompson5:04.57aMuskegon
19.10Ernesto Gutierrez5:06.70aMuskegon
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Nicholas Culbertson9:50.65aMacomb Dakota
2.12John Izzo9:51.12aDavison
3.11Matt Moss10:01.50aTraverse City Central
4.11Ahron Gunn10:07.56aBrownstown Woodhaven
5.12Blake Ryan10:08.25aMacomb Dakota
6.12Matt Heasty10:09.13aDavison
7.11Troy Simpson10:20.46aDavison
8.10Adam Cichon10:24.42aEast Kentwood
9.9Turner Sale10:29.57aGrand Haven
10.10Nicholas Tarsa10:33.03aTraverse City Central
11.11Dylan Tarr10:34.48aGrand Haven
12.9Kyle Dotterrer10:35.43aTraverse City Central
13.12Josh Denney10:42.12aBrownstown Woodhaven
14.11Matthew Dippel10:42.13aEast Kentwood
15.11Tim Szymanski10:49.17aMacomb Dakota
16.11Derson Figuereo10:59.81aEast Kentwood
17.10Conrad Schultz11:00.16aBrownstown Woodhaven
18.11Gary Thompson11:07.74aMuskegon
19.12Tagia Ishigaki11:12.52aMuskegon
20.10Ernesto Gutierrez11:12.55aMuskegon
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Chris James14.43aEast Kentwood
2.11James DeWitt15.06aGrand Haven
3.12Julian Hornsby15.91aEast Kentwood
4.12Spencer Potter16.04aTraverse City Central
5.11Trent Priestly16.24aBrownstown Woodhaven
6.11Dylan Waskiewicz16.49aTraverse City Central
7.11Sem Novikov16.94aTraverse City Central
8.11Joe Galea16.95aBrownstown Woodhaven
9.11Payton McDonald17.06aEast Kentwood
10.11Joe Cuniberti17.27aMacomb Dakota
11.11Zak O'Brien17.54aGrand Haven
12.12Jacob Seidell17.80aDavison
13.11Raymond Lewis17.96aBrownstown Woodhaven
14.10Joey Thwing18.24aDavison
15.12Jason Stafford19.10aMacomb Dakota
16.12Brandon Hein21.69aMacomb Dakota
17.11Brennyn Torok22.08aDavison
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Division 1 - Finals
1.11James DeWitt39.82aGrand Haven
2.11Trent Priestly41.04aBrownstown Woodhaven
3.12Spencer Potter41.74aTraverse City Central
4.11Dylan Waskiewicz42.36aTraverse City Central
5.11Joe Galea42.41aBrownstown Woodhaven
6.11Joe Cuniberti43.13aMacomb Dakota
7.11Steven DeWitt43.30aGrand Haven
8.12Julian Hornsby43.46aEast Kentwood
9.11Justin Williams43.69aEast Kentwood
10.11Raymond Lewis44.17aBrownstown Woodhaven
11.11Payton McDonald44.43aEast Kentwood
12.11Sem Novikov44.63aTraverse City Central
13.10Joey Thwing45.37aDavison
14.12Brandon Hein47.30aMacomb Dakota
15.11Hunter Karam48.38aMacomb Dakota
16.11Brennyn Torok50.37aDavison
17.11Matt Hendryx53.63aDavison
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Division 1 - Finals
1.-Ricco Hall
Jalen Stovall
Houston Glass
Chris James
42.36aEast Kentwood
2.-Sem Novikov
Boone Marois
Ben Broad
Jack Stevens
43.68aTraverse City Central
3.-James Rogers
Key'marious Mcmillian
John King
Ryan Follins
45.36aMuskegon
4.-Matt Dolloff
Keegan Hilgendorf
Jacob Jacobs
Jestin Tigue
45.65aDavison
5.-Raychon Frank
Shelton Kelly
Kayman White-Marshall
Phil Scott
46.85aBrownstown Woodhaven
6.-Joe Cuniberti
Tyler Piekarski
Jason Stafford
Eric Slivik
48.40aMacomb Dakota
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Division 1 - Finals
1.-Houston Glass
Joe Riggins
Chris Kendall
Jalen Stovall
1:30.88aEast Kentwood
2.-Tj Schwannecke
Jack Stevens
Ben Broad
Boone Marois
1:31.07aTraverse City Central
3.-Richard DePalma
Trent Priestly
Phil Scott
Josh Miles
1:32.60aBrownstown Woodhaven
4.-Key'marious Mcmillian
John King
Ryan Follins
James Rogers
1:33.47aMuskegon
5.-Steven Bonk
Matt Dolloff
Jacob Jacobs
Travis Toye
1:34.39aDavison
6.-Joe Cuniberti
Brandon Hein
Tyler Piekarski
David Basirico
1:36.87aMacomb Dakota
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division 1 - Finals
1.-Steven Bonk
Jestin Tigue
Gerald Henderson
Travis Toye
3:29.69aDavison
2.-Evan Cover
Ryen Keenan
Tj Schwannecke
Dylan Waskiewicz
3:30.28aTraverse City Central
3.-Mikal McKoy
Jared Holmberg
Jose Rodriguez
DeAndre Kimbrough
3:33.70aMuskegon
4.-David Basirico
Nicholas Culbertson
Brandon Hein
Cody Morgan
3:37.55aMacomb Dakota
5.-Anwar Munye
Quaye Cobbs
Spencer Clark
Payton McDonald
3:37.58aEast Kentwood
6.-Mitchell Bielec
Raymond Lewis
Austin Mokrenski
Ahron Gunn
3:44.14aBrownstown Woodhaven
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division 1 - Finals
1.-Cody Morgan
Jordan Staley
Blake Ryan
Nicholas Culbertson
7:59.88aMacomb Dakota
2.-Quaye Cobbs
Joe Riggins
Anwar Munye
Spencer Clark
8:04.56aEast Kentwood
3.-Gerald Henderson
John Izzo
Patrick Rooker
Travis Toye
8:06.46aDavison
4.-Ryen Keenan
Vatsana Phenkhamkip
Evan Cover
Johnny Ackley
8:07.90aTraverse City Central
5.-Schalk Vanniekerk
Ryan Duff
Alex Cramer
Joseph Duff
8:13.18aGrand Haven
6.-Jared Holmberg
Gary Thompson
Jose Rodriguez
Tagia Ishigaki
8:35.72aMuskegon
7.-Relay Team 8:44.39aBrownstown Woodhaven
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Jerriel Franklin52-04.00Muskegon
2.12Ninlo Francis Diarrassouba49-08.50East Kentwood
3.12Nick Alpers47-05.75Traverse City Central
4.11Adam Martin46-06.00East Kentwood
5.10Clinton Rooker44-07.00Davison
6.12Ryan Tilney44-04.50Macomb Dakota
7.11Torrey Appel44-01.25Grand Haven
8.12Logan Lundy43-10.50East Kentwood
9.11Gabe Lee42-08.75Brownstown Woodhaven
10.12Brendan Durkin41-04.00Davison
11.12Kyle Dunn40-11.25Macomb Dakota
12.12Reggie McClinton40-05.50Brownstown Woodhaven
13.12Jake Mitchell39-03.50Muskegon
14.10Andreas Saucedo39-00.50Macomb Dakota
15.12Scott Rademacher38-11.50Traverse City Central
16.12Anthony Long37-09.00Brownstown Woodhaven
17.11Jake Johnson37-02.00Grand Haven
18.12Jordan Mitchell36-04.00Muskegon
19.9John Piatek35-06.50Traverse City Central
--12Nick HalabickyFOULDavison
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Joe Marek144-01East Kentwood
2.12Logan Lundy140-04East Kentwood
3.12Jordan Mitchell138-09Muskegon
4.12Nick Alpers137-00Traverse City Central
5.12Ryan Tilney132-06Macomb Dakota
6.12Ninlo Francis Diarrassouba129-07East Kentwood
7.11Ben Morrow127-07Davison
8.11Jake Johnson122-10Grand Haven
9.12Reggie McClinton122-03Brownstown Woodhaven
10.12Scott Rademacher119-07Traverse City Central
11.12Nick Halabicky118-10Davison
12.10Andreas Saucedo117-01Macomb Dakota
13.12Anthony Long112-02Brownstown Woodhaven
14.11Gabe Lee111-00Brownstown Woodhaven
15.11Jerriel Franklin106-02Muskegon
16.12Jake Mitchell96-09Muskegon
17.11Clark Belanger93-04Traverse City Central
18.11Torrey Appel89-00Grand Haven
19.10Adam Kalil85-01Macomb Dakota
--12Brendan DurkinFOULDavison
 
 
X High Jump - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Brandon Mitchell6-06.00Muskegon
2.9Aaron Taylor6-00.00Traverse City Central
3.12Marshall Rusco5-10.00Grand Haven
3.12Jacob Seidell5-10.00Davison
5.9David Basirico5-07.00Macomb Dakota
5.11Melvin Harris5-07.00East Kentwood
5.11AJ Kneeland5-07.00East Kentwood
5.12Jacob Jacobs5-07.00Davison
5.11Raymond Lewis5-07.00Brownstown Woodhaven
10.10Alex Gordon5-07.00Brownstown Woodhaven
10.11Ryan Follins5-07.00Muskegon
10.11Aaron Caradine5-07.00East Kentwood
13.10Joey Thwing5-07.00Davison
14.12Scott Derris5-07.00Macomb Dakota
15.11Kevin Kelm5-07.00Traverse City Central
16.11Josh Miles5-04.00Brownstown Woodhaven
--9Anthony GrovesNHMacomb Dakota
--9Connor HansonNHTraverse City Central
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Richard DePalma14-06.00Brownstown Woodhaven
2.11Justin Williams13-06.00East Kentwood
3.12Ben Herrington13-00.00Brownstown Woodhaven
4.11Ryan Gemmell13-00.00Traverse City Central
5.12Eric Slivik12-06.00Macomb Dakota
6.12Jacob DeGryse12-06.00Grand Haven
7.11Hunter Karam12-00.00Macomb Dakota
7.12Cody Morgan12-00.00Macomb Dakota
9.10Corey Vanderlaan11-06.00Grand Haven
9.12Kyle Rynkar11-06.00East Kentwood
11.12Graham Colligan11-06.00Muskegon
12.11Steve Heyboer11-06.00Grand Haven
13.10Connor Becker10-09.00Traverse City Central
13.12Alec Pinchak10-09.00East Kentwood
14.12Mitchell Bielec10-09.00Brownstown Woodhaven
15.10Joey Thwing10-09.00Davison
15.10Joel Seidell10-00.00Davison
16.10Connor Brady10-00.00Traverse City Central
16.10Chalen Bailey10-00.00Davison
 
 
X Long Jump - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Branden Vandentoorn22-03.25East Kentwood
2.12Chase Glass21-06.00East Kentwood
2.12Richard DePalma21-06.00Brownstown Woodhaven
4.12Jacob Jacobs21-05.75Davison
5.11Sem Novikov20-11.50Traverse City Central
6.10Kewon Getter20-09.75East Kentwood
7.12Brandon Mitchell20-09.00Muskegon
8.11Kevin Kelm20-08.00Traverse City Central
9.12Jacob Seidell19-05.25Davison
10.9Aaron Taylor19-04.00Traverse City Central
11.12Matt Dolloff18-11.50Davison
12.12Eric Slivik18-10.00Macomb Dakota
12.12Phil Scott18-10.00Brownstown Woodhaven
14.9David Basirico18-05.50Macomb Dakota
15.12Zak Konarska18-00.50Grand Haven
16.12Scott Derris17-08.50Macomb Dakota
17.11Kayman White-Marshall17-08.25Brownstown Woodhaven
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Rebecca Hall12.78aEast Kentwood
2.10Elise Schierbeek12.94aRockford
3.11Lameeka Davis13.07aEast Kentwood
4.12Abby Blanchard13.16aRockford
5.11Courtney Klawieter13.19aRockford
6.12Allix Miller13.26aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
7.10Taylor Baker13.33aGreenville
8.10Charity Bruce13.47aEast Kentwood
9.9Jillian Flint13.83aMacomb Dakota
10.9Samantha Schram14.11aMacomb Dakota
11.12Natalie Blackburn14.17aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
12.11Ashley Engelman14.32aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
13.11Niyokia Nelson14.79aMacomb Dakota
14.10Ricki Rood15.03aGreenville
15.12Cheyanne Johnson15.09aGreenville
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Division 1 - Finals
9Samantha Schram13.0Macomb Dakota
9Jillian Flint13.2Macomb Dakota
11Niyokia Nelson13.5Macomb Dakota
9Khrista Pewitt13.6Macomb Dakota
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Rebecca Hall25.49aEast Kentwood
2.10Taylor Baker26.56aGreenville
3.12Abby Blanchard26.75aRockford
4.11Tara Homfeld27.85aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
5.10Shyanna Archer27.92aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
6.11Kathryn Ugorowski28.09aMacomb Dakota
7.11Sammie Walczewski28.57aRockford
8.9Amber Applewhite28.87aEast Kentwood
9.12Natalie Blackburn28.88aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
10.10Allison Kelley29.08aRockford
11.9Samantha Schram29.21aMacomb Dakota
12.9Madison Sorsen29.25aGreenville
13.9Khrista Pewitt29.51aMacomb Dakota
14.9Naomi Grilley30.46aGreenville
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Division 1 - Finals
10Lauren Burnett26.3Macomb Dakota
11Kathryn Ugorowski27.2Macomb Dakota
9Jillian Flint27.6Macomb Dakota
9Samantha Schram28.4Macomb Dakota
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Brittany Terry57.50aEast Kentwood
2.12Allix Miller58.13aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
3.10Lauren Burnett58.48aMacomb Dakota
4.11Katie DeHaan59.97aRockford
5.9Maria Anel1:00.19aRockford
6.11Kathryn Ugorowski1:01.28aMacomb Dakota
7.10Taylor Baker1:01.38aGreenville
8.12Fiana Comer1:01.76aEast Kentwood
9.9Tiffany Applewhite1:02.14aEast Kentwood
10.11Tara Homfeld1:03.00aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
11.9Olivia Gilbert1:03.49aRockford
12.9Katelyn Daly1:05.61aMacomb Dakota
13.9Stacey Fitzgerald1:06.92aGreenville
14.9Taylor Bretzke1:07.59aGreenville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Division 1 - Finals
10Lauren Burnett59.5Macomb Dakota
11Kathryn Ugorowski1:04.1Macomb Dakota
12Shawna Maeder1:05.9Macomb Dakota
9Katelyn Daly1:06.9Macomb Dakota
 
 
X 800 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Bailey Parmalee2:19.94aGreenville
2.11Zijada Alic2:23.41aEast Kentwood
3.11Jane Hawks2:27.80aRockford
4.12Shawna Maeder2:31.90aMacomb Dakota
5.9Lauren Brasure2:31.96aRockford
6.9Morgan Harney2:35.13aRockford
7.10Kayla Giese2:35.17aMacomb Dakota
8.11Jillian White2:36.29aMacomb Dakota
9.11Erica Parks2:37.30aEast Kentwood
10.11Briana Terry2:37.39aEast Kentwood
11.12Miranda Downing2:37.62aGreenville
12.10Summer Hussey2:42.69aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
13.9Leah McQuone2:43.25aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
14.11Elizabeth Austin2:44.23aGreenville
15.9Emily Cross2:59.11aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Division 1 - Finals
10Lauren Burnett2:19.4Macomb Dakota
12Hannah Pugh2:27.9Macomb Dakota
12Dayle Micale2:28.7Macomb Dakota
9Marah Pugh2:30.6Macomb Dakota
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Taylor Manett4:58.00aRockford
2.11Bailey Parmalee5:06.50aGreenville
3.12Alissa Williams5:18.20aEast Kentwood
4.11Erica Parks5:19.20aEast Kentwood
5.12Catie Rietsema5:21.80aRockford
6.9Marah Pugh5:26.50aMacomb Dakota
7.12Hannah Pugh5:28.10aMacomb Dakota
8.11Jane Hawks5:29.10aRockford
9.12Erica Hippe5:41.20aEast Kentwood
10.11Elizabeth Austin5:53.03aGreenville
11.12Olivia Howard5:54.76aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
12.9McKenzie Richardson5:55.71aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
13.12Macy Gilmore5:57.42aGreenville
14.10Katherine Gross6:17.07aMacomb Dakota
15.9Vicky Juhl6:19.27aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Bailey Parmalee11:01.24aGreenville
2.11Taylor Manett11:09.13aRockford
3.12Anna Bos11:36.81aRockford
4.12Catie Rietsema11:39.08aRockford
5.12Alissa Williams11:54.45aEast Kentwood
6.12Hannah Pugh11:55.74aMacomb Dakota
7.12Olivia Howard12:19.40aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
8.12Dayle Micale12:23.34aMacomb Dakota
9.12Erica Hippe12:28.57aEast Kentwood
10.12Leah Shepherd12:47.84aEast Kentwood
11.-Sevtla Walsh12:56.86aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
12.12Macy Gilmore12:58.31aGreenville
13.12Courtney Cave13:26.38aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
14.10Maggi Chapin13:37.71aGreenville
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Shaina Johnson16.71aEast Kentwood
2.11Khayriyyah Smith17.45aEast Kentwood
3.12Lianna Norris17.47aEast Kentwood
4.12Sara Baguzis17.62aMacomb Dakota
5.10Brianna Greinke17.65aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
6.10Audrey Wyse17.66aGreenville
7.10Emily Kennedy18.28aRockford
8.12Shannon Cook18.31aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
9.10Taylor Christensen18.71aGreenville
10.9Julia Astromovich18.75aMacomb Dakota
11.10Katie Schofield18.86aGreenville
12.12Miriam Raymond18.89aRockford
13.10Emily Wilburn19.40aRockford
14.12Laura Fett25.01aMacomb Dakota
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Lameeka Davis47.15aEast Kentwood
2.10Audrey Wyse49.14aGreenville
3.10Rosalyn Wyse49.47aGreenville
4.10Christina Micale49.83aMacomb Dakota
5.12Shanna Boynton49.88aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
6.12Lianna Norris51.47aEast Kentwood
7.10Brianna Greinke52.11aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
8.9Kaitlin Williams52.58aEast Kentwood
9.12Melissa Wolfe52.79aRockford
10.12Sara Baguzis53.53aMacomb Dakota
11.12Laura Fett53.62aMacomb Dakota
12.9Maddi Trimble53.63aRockford
13.10Taylor Christensen55.64aGreenville
14.11Sierra Williams56.28aRockford
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Division 1 - Finals
1.-Lameeka Davis
Charity Bruce
Rebecca Hall
Katie Rancourt
49.50aEast Kentwood
2.-Abby Blanchard
Courtney Klawieter
Melissa Wolfe
Elise Schierbeek
50.20aRockford
3.-Shannon Cook
Shanna Boynton
Natalie Blackburn
Brianna Greinke
52.99aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
4.-Khrista Pewitt
Samantha Schram
Niyokia Nelson
Jillian Flint
54.00aMacomb Dakota
5.-Taylor Bretzke
Madison Sorsen
Cheyanne Johnson
Ricki Rood
56.04aGreenville
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Division 1 - Finals
1.-Lameeka Davis
Brittany Terry
Fiana Comer
Rebecca Hall
1:42.37aEast Kentwood
2.-Abby Blanchard
Courtney Klawieter
Katie DeHaan
Elise Schierbeek
1:44.22aRockford
3.-Jillian Flint
Samantha Schram
Lauren Burnett
Kathryn Ugorowski
1:49.68aMacomb Dakota
4.-Rosalyn Wyse
Bailey Parmalee
Stacey Fitzgerald
Madison Sorsen
1:55.79aGreenville
---Natalie Blackburn
Tara Homfeld
Shyanna Archer
Shanna Boynton
DNFMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division 1 - Finals
1.-Maria Anel
Elise Schierbeek
Katie DeHaan
Courtney Klawieter
3:59.19aRockford
2.-Zijada Alic
Fiana Comer
Alissa Williams
Brittany Terry
3:59.66aEast Kentwood
3.-Shanna Boynton
Allix Miller
Shyanna Archer
Tara Homfeld
4:07.09aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
4.-Kathryn Ugorowski
Shawna Maeder
Katelyn Daly
Lauren Burnett
4:16.70aMacomb Dakota
5.-Rosalyn Wyse
Stacey Fitzgerald
Audrey Wyse
Taylor Baker
4:23.61aGreenville
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division 1 - Finals
1.-Zijada Alic
Brittany Terry
Erica Parks
Alissa Williams
9:27.05aEast Kentwood
2.-Jane Hawks
Catie Rietsema
Morgan Harney
Taylor Manett
9:38.63aRockford
3.-Lauren Burnett
Marah Pugh
Hannah Pugh
Dayle Micale
9:47.12aMacomb Dakota
4.-McKenzie Richardson
Sevtla Walsh
Summer Hussey
Olivia Howard
10:47.72aMuskegon Reeths-Puffer
5.-Elizabeth Austin
Macy Gilmore
Miranda Downing
Emily Hutchinson
11:05.46aGreenville
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Emily Halliday37-11.50Rockford
2.10Rachel Raab37-00.25Rockford
3.11Marquisha Kennedy34-09.75East Kentwood
4.10Mariah Davis34-01.00East Kentwood
5.12Miriam Raymond33-10.75Rockford
6.9Leah Somerfield31-09.00Greenville
7.9Justice Craft31-07.00East Kentwood
8.12Gabrielle Walker30-07.00Macomb Dakota
9.12Daisha Jefferson30-02.50Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
10.10Kiersten Dunn29-01.00Macomb Dakota
11.9Taylor Zimmer27-06.00Greenville
12.10Gabrielle Willadsen27-00.00Greenville
13.10Lindsey Bartz24-03.75Macomb Dakota
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Emily Halliday115-06Rockford
2.9Justice Craft105-06East Kentwood
3.9Leah Somerfield99-01Greenville
4.12Kaitlyn McKnight98-02East Kentwood
5.10Rachel Raab95-02Rockford
6.12Daisha Jefferson88-06Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
7.10Kiersten Dunn86-03Macomb Dakota
8.10Gabrielle Willadsen85-09Greenville
9.12Jennifer Schornak85-02Macomb Dakota
10.11Sierra Williams84-01Rockford
11.10Kaitlin Ruby79-11East Kentwood
12.12Shannon Cook69-10Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
13.9Taylor Zimmer67-01Greenville
14.12Gabrielle Walker36-08Macomb Dakota
 
 
X High Jump - Division 1 - Finals
1.9Maddi Trimble4-10.00Rockford
2.9Kallie Acuna4-10.00Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
3.12Kaitlyn McKnight4-10.00East Kentwood
4.11Amander Harger4-08.00Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
4.10Cathy Kim4-08.00East Kentwood
6.12Alex Rains4-08.00Rockford
7.10Rosalyn Wyse4-08.00Greenville
8.11Natalie Means4-05.00East Kentwood
8.9Reily Malczewski4-05.00Macomb Dakota
8.9Madison Sorsen4-05.00Greenville
11.9Melissa Monticciolo4-05.00Macomb Dakota
12.12Cheyanne Johnson4-02.00Greenville
12.9Anna Miller4-02.00Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
12.12Jennifer Schornak4-02.00Macomb Dakota
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division 1 - Finals
1.11Katie Rancourt12-06.00East Kentwood
2.11Jordan Keefe12-00.00Grand Haven
3.12Jennifer Schornak10-06.00Macomb Dakota
4.12Melissa Wolfe10-00.00Rockford
5.11Hannah Scruggs9-06.00Macomb Dakota
6.12Shannon Cook9-06.00Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
7.10Emily Kennedy9-06.00Rockford
8.10Hannah Gatliff9-00.00East Kentwood
9.10Lindsey Bartz9-00.00Macomb Dakota
10.10Katie Cornelius9-00.00Rockford
11.10Morgan Jacobs8-06.00East Kentwood
12.10Audrey Wyse7-09.00Greenville
13.9Taylor Bretzke6-00.00Greenville
13.11Ashley Engelman6-00.00Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
--9Naomi GrilleyNHGreenville
 
 
X Long Jump - Division 1 - Finals
1.12Alex Rains16-02.00Rockford
2.12Jennifer Schornak16-00.75Macomb Dakota
3.12Bethany Hicks15-02.50Rockford
4.9Jillian Flint15-02.25Macomb Dakota
5.12Natalie Blackburn14-11.50Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
6.10Emily Wilburn14-07.25Rockford
7.11Sydney Harvey14-06.00East Kentwood
8.11Natalie Means13-11.75East Kentwood
9.10Taylor Christensen13-11.00Greenville
10.10Lindsey Bartz13-10.00Macomb Dakota
11.12Kaitlyn McKnight13-08.50East Kentwood
12.9Leah Somerfield13-08.25Greenville
13.10Tricia Roberts13-05.25Greenville
14.11Ashley Engelman11-09.00Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.