Athletic.net Team Results Management

Tom Foley Invitational

Tuesday, April 19, 2011

Falmouth HS , FalmouthMeet Website

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adrian Reid11.64aSouth Portland
2.10Ethan Beaulier11.80aNoble
3.10Jacob Buhelt11.85aFalmouth
4.11Sam Miklovich12.02aGray-New Gloucester
5.12Kyle Jandreau12.08aThornton Academy
5.11David Swan12.08aBonny Eagle
7.12Joey Brennan12.13aWinthrop
7.12Wes Miller12.13aYork
7.11Aaron Prugar12.13aYork
10.12Christian Bennett12.19aYork
11.10Aaron Halls12.25aLisbon
12.10Donald Boyer12.35aFoxcroft Academy
13.10Derek Shute12.36aNoble
13.12Jesse Lehman12.36aGreely
13.9Dorian Baker12.36aNoble
16.12Corbett Smith12.37aThornton Academy
17.11Wamokanzi Alognon12.45aSouth Portland
18.10Josh Greenleaf12.55aGray-New Gloucester
19.-Casey Wiseman-Souliere12.58aThornton Academy
20.9Jordan Torres12.62aLisbon
21.11Sam Chaves12.67aMassabesic
22.-Tom Cote12.68aThornton Academy
23.11Nathan Dye12.72aSt Dominic Regional
24.12Colby LaFlamme12.86aWinthrop
25.9Geordan Rainaud12.89aNoble
26.12Zach Hallowell12.93aYork
27.10Alex Gowen12.97aFalmouth
28.12Calvin Brannon12.98aBonny Eagle
29.9Quincy Thompson12.99aLisbon
30.10Shreyas Joshi13.05aFalmouth
31.9Robert Rose13.10aGardiner Area
32.11Sam Stewart13.16aNoble
33.10Joseph Feely13.17aSouth Portland
34.10Elijah Locke13.22aGray-New Gloucester
35.-Talin Rowe13.23aGray-New Gloucester
35.10Colby Fitchett13.23aNoble
37.-Vincent Faivre13.26aWinthrop
38.-Jeffrey Abram13.39aGardiner Area
39.-Dylan Osgood13.50aFalmouth
39.-Josh Davis13.50aNoble
41.9Trevor Mack13.59aMassabesic
42.-Jiajie Huang13.61aThornton Academy
43.-Chase Gorneau13.75aGardiner Area
44.12Wes Insko13.78aYork
45.9James Rose13.84aGardiner Area
45.9Trevor Quirion13.84aGardiner Area
47.-James Carter13.88aSouth Portland
48.9Stephen Hannigan13.91aBonny Eagle
49.11Andy Sylvain14.00aMassabesic
50.-James Black14.04aGreely
51.10Mitchell Crockett14.05aBonny Eagle
52.-James Sheehan14.07aThornton Academy
53.-Timothy Worthing14.13aThornton Academy
54.9Zakaria Addan14.14aSouth Portland
55.-Forrest Daigle14.16aThornton Academy
56.9Branden Pratt14.17aMassabesic
57.-Joe Archambault14.23aGray-New Gloucester
58.10Victor Marsanskis14.39aFalmouth
59.9Ethan Squires14.46aWinthrop
60.10Ron Cantara14.65aMassabesic
61.10Tyler Chasse14.71aThornton Academy
62.9Dan Ray14.73aGreely
63.-Ben Hall14.80aWinthrop
64.-Jack Gushee14.99aGray-New Gloucester
65.-Griffin Fluet15.58aGreely
66.-Steven Kwiatkoski15.85aGardiner Area
67.-Kyle Smith16.29aGray-New Gloucester
68.-Paul Sturgis-Bright16.86aYork
69.-Jason Wotton18.28aFalmouth
70.10Steven Dyer18.92aNoble
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jack Peters23.34aGray-New Gloucester
2.11Will Wegener23.64aFalmouth
3.12Adrian Reid23.94aSouth Portland
4.10Ethan Beaulier24.14aNoble
5.12Joey Brennan24.86aWinthrop
6.11Wamokanzi Alognon24.95aSouth Portland
7.11Sam Miklovich25.01aGray-New Gloucester
8.12Wes Miller25.18aYork
9.11Tyler Martin25.20aYork
10.12Christian Bennett25.34aYork
11.10Derek Shute25.41aNoble
12.11Aaron Prugar25.63aYork
13.10John Clark25.65aNoble
14.12Chase Small25.69aFoxcroft Academy
15.12Ben Thomas25.84aBonny Eagle
16.12Calvin Brannon25.95aBonny Eagle
17.10Josh Greenleaf26.03aGray-New Gloucester
18.10Aaron Halls26.04aLisbon
19.11Sam Chaves26.18aMassabesic
20.11Nathan Dye26.34aSt Dominic Regional
21.12Alex Fletcher26.75aGardiner Area
22.12Conner Brown26.82aYork
23.9Quincy Thompson26.86aLisbon
24.-Tom Cote26.87aThornton Academy
25.12Callaghan Skillings26.88aSouth Portland
26.10Will Bennett26.94aYork
27.10Alex Gowen27.06aFalmouth
28.11Thomas Gowell27.11aBonny Eagle
29.12Danny Peace27.35aNoble
30.9Geordan Rainaud27.43aNoble
31.-Josh Davis27.65aNoble
32.10Juan Alvarez27.80aNoble
33.-Jake Berry27.92aThornton Academy
34.12Joseph Conway27.93aFalmouth
35.11Sam Stewart28.16aNoble
36.-Chase Gorneau28.17aGardiner Area
37.9Robert Rose28.25aGardiner Area
38.11Garrett Hilton28.28aFoxcroft Academy
39.-Cole Castorina28.31aYork
40.-Jeffrey Abram28.32aGardiner Area
41.-Spencer Harriman28.38aGray-New Gloucester
42.9Josh Melnick28.52aLisbon
43.12Micah Zuckerman28.82aFalmouth
44.10David Thibault28.85aNoble
45.9Trevor Mack28.99aMassabesic
45.9Zac Meserve28.99aBonny Eagle
47.9Trevor Quirion29.13aGardiner Area
48.-James Carter29.18aSouth Portland
49.-James Black29.29aGreely
50.-Timothy Worthing29.30aThornton Academy
51.12Devyn St. Jean29.32aLisbon
52.9Cam Ramich29.47aLisbon
53.9Branden Pratt29.60aMassabesic
54.-Joe Archambault29.72aGray-New Gloucester
55.-Forrest Daigle29.80aThornton Academy
56.10Mitchell Crockett29.87aBonny Eagle
57.9Zakaria Addan29.98aSouth Portland
58.-Taylor Haines30.03aLisbon
59.9Spencer Hapgood30.18aYork
60.9Dan Ray30.33aGreely
61.11Nate Diffin30.49aYork
62.9Ethan Squires30.70aWinthrop
63.9Zachary Lane30.75aNoble
64.10James Rochefort30.93aNoble
65.11Andy Sylvain31.17aMassabesic
66.9Ted Scontras31.23aYork
67.10Ron Cantara31.40aMassabesic
68.-Ben Hall31.44aWinthrop
69.10Steven Dyer31.49aNoble
70.-Steven Kwiatkoski31.56aGardiner Area
71.-Griffin Fluet33.03aGreely
72.-Jason Wotton41.65aFalmouth
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Will Wegener51.42aFalmouth
2.12Michael Kennedy54.02aSouth Portland
3.10Jacob Buhelt55.49aFalmouth
4.12Callaghan Skillings57.47aSouth Portland
5.12Sam Hazelton57.61aBonny Eagle
6.12Conner Brown57.68aYork
7.9Jordan Torres57.71aLisbon
8.11David Dean58.14aSt Dominic Regional
9.11Jordan Brown58.40aGardiner Area
10.11Keenan Grover59.54aLisbon
11.11Ben Young59.62aYork
12.11Zach Smith59.65aFoxcroft Academy
13.11Ashton Cushman59.74aThornton Academy
14.12Arman Mohammad1:00.07aSouth Portland
15.11Connor Dearborn1:00.34aBonny Eagle
16.10Will Bennett1:01.05aYork
17.12Danny Peace1:01.26aNoble
18.10Hunter Hodson1:01.79aGray-New Gloucester
19.-Jose Leon1:01.94aGardiner Area
20.10David Thibault1:01.97aNoble
21.-Cole Castorina1:02.38aYork
22.-Dan Canatta1:02.44aYork
23.11Matt Willis1:02.50aBonny Eagle
24.-David Weatherly1:02.75aNoble
25.11Garrett Hilton1:02.87aFoxcroft Academy
26.11Dan Marshall1:02.89aGray-New Gloucester
27.12Micah Zuckerman1:03.25aFalmouth
28.9Branden Pratt1:03.27aMassabesic
29.12Alex Fletcher1:03.60aGardiner Area
29.-Chris Feely1:03.60aSouth Portland
31.9Zac Meserve1:03.61aBonny Eagle
32.9Zachary Lane1:03.84aNoble
33.11Jameson Guillette1:03.89aThornton Academy
34.-Taylor Haines1:05.54aLisbon
35.9David Gerard1:08.04aMassabesic
36.9Josh Harper1:08.53aGray-New Gloucester
37.-Steven Kwiatkoski1:09.31aGardiner Area
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joseph Collins2:06.14aBonny Eagle
2.10Cody Vachon2:10.24aMassabesic
3.10Jay Lesser2:12.34aFalmouth
4.10Brandon LeBlanc2:14.74aYork
5.11Mike O'Conner2:16.64aYork
6.12Vukasin Vignjevic2:18.94aSouth Portland
7.12Seth Boucher2:20.84aLisbon
8.10Kyle Morrison2:21.74aYork
9.12Tom Redstone2:21.94aSouth Portland
10.11Drew Bird2:22.54aYork
11.12Nate Harris2:22.94aMassabesic
12.10Ripley Schafer2:23.44aYork
12.10David Stone2:23.44aThornton Academy
14.11Jordan Brown2:24.54aGardiner Area
15.10Alec Jordan2:24.74aYork
16.11David Dean2:25.84aSt Dominic Regional
17.-Eric Link2:31.14aSt Dominic Regional
18.11Luke Wilcox2:32.04aGreely
19.9Zac Greaton2:32.14aThornton Academy
20.-Dillon Fox2:32.44aLisbon
21.11Will Walker2:34.04aFalmouth
22.10Edward Apricopoai2:37.34aSouth Portland
23.12Arman Mohammad2:37.94aSouth Portland
24.9Kent Seneres2:38.94aThornton Academy
25.-Tom Warnquist2:39.34aYork
26.9Christian O'Connor2:40.84aYork
27.-Tyler Daly2:41.14aLisbon
28.-Timothy Gurnee2:43.04aSouth Portland
29.9Justin Langlois2:43.24aMassabesic
30.-Nathan Mercier2:43.54aMassabesic
31.9Gabe Nodarse2:44.24aThornton Academy
32.-Logan Mcguire2:45.24aLisbon
33.-Brett Williams2:46.44aLisbon
34.10Tom Pietroski2:46.64aWinthrop
35.10Chris Timmons2:50.14aYork
36.-Samuel Hill2:50.74aGreely
36.9Zach Landry2:50.74aThornton Academy
38.-Tim McMahon2:51.24aYork
39.9Ryder White2:51.64aGreely
39.9David Kittredge2:51.64aThornton Academy
41.9Garrett Dumont2:56.74aThornton Academy
42.9Tom Quimby3:04.54aWinthrop
43.-Jack Manning3:07.14aSouth Portland
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mitchell Finitz4:53.56aYork
2.12Peter Lepage4:53.57aMassabesic
3.11John Wilkinson5:00.29aSouth Portland
4.11Ben Young5:02.08aYork
5.11Stefan Sandreuter5:04.64aGreely
6.11Kameron Souzza5:05.13aWinthrop
7.12Tom Redstone5:05.19aSouth Portland
8.10Nathan Madeira5:06.63aGreely
9.10Kyle Morrison5:07.78aYork
10.10Alec Jordan5:09.06aYork
11.10George Morrison5:10.81aMassabesic
12.11Zach Smith5:11.94aFoxcroft Academy
13.12Nate Harris5:15.64aMassabesic
14.10Ian Byron5:19.00aGreely
15.10Ripley Schafer5:19.34aYork
16.10Drew Pomerleau5:24.54aNoble
17.-Cote Taylor5:25.47aMassabesic
18.10Eric Britton5:26.44aFalmouth
19.10Edward Apricopoai5:27.30aSouth Portland
20.12Forrest Cornell5:28.34aLisbon
21.10Gabe Letourneau5:30.34aThornton Academy
22.9Robert Runnells5:30.74aThornton Academy
23.10Ben Kates5:38.84aLisbon
24.9Christian O'Connor5:40.54aYork
25.12Chase Small5:41.46aFoxcroft Academy
26.10Brian Murray5:41.84aBonny Eagle
27.11Drew Bird5:44.04aYork
28.10Nick Merrill5:45.34aBonny Eagle
29.-Nathan Mercier5:49.34aMassabesic
30.-Logan Mcguire5:50.64aLisbon
31.-Tom Warnquist5:53.64aYork
32.-Timothy Gurnee5:56.64aSouth Portland
32.10Jonah Zuckerman5:56.64aFalmouth
34.11Tyler Hilton5:57.34aFoxcroft Academy
35.10Josh Andle5:58.14aFalmouth
36.11Patrick LaChance5:59.34aSt Dominic Regional
37.-Dillon Fox6:00.94aLisbon
38.11Dylan Fowler6:01.84aGray-New Gloucester
39.-Michael Corriveau6:03.14aNoble
40.10Tom Pietroski6:06.44aWinthrop
41.9Andrew Ostrow6:08.04aFalmouth
42.9Ryder White6:08.74aGreely
43.10Chris Timmons6:10.04aYork
44.9Spencer Hapgood6:10.34aYork
45.11Tom Walker6:10.54aFalmouth
46.9Justin Langlois6:10.94aMassabesic
47.11Alex Hall6:16.74aLisbon
48.-Samuel Hill6:17.04aGreely
49.-Tim McMahon6:17.84aYork
50.9Sam Parkinson6:18.34aGreely
51.-Tyler Daly6:50.34aLisbon
52.10Ethan Knowles6:56.54aLisbon
53.9Tom Quimby6:59.04aWinthrop
 
 
X 1600m Racewalk - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christian Malarsie7:26.74aBonny Eagle
2.12Matt Goldstein8:25.04aFalmouth
3.11Patrick LaChance9:43.44aSt Dominic Regional
4.10Ethan Knowles9:57.64aLisbon
5.11Alex Hall9:59.54aLisbon
6.12Sam Eldridge10:06.64aGray-New Gloucester
7.-Ian Clavette10:43.54aSt Dominic Regional
8.11Andy Sylvain10:44.64aMassabesic
9.11Parker Dunn11:05.24aGray-New Gloucester
10.-Dillon Fox11:27.34aLisbon
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Peter Lepage10:26.64aMassabesic
2.11Mitchell Finitz10:39.94aYork
3.11Henry Briggs10:57.64aFalmouth
4.12John Lake11:00.34aFalmouth
5.10George Morrison11:13.24aMassabesic
6.12Gregory Martin11:17.24aBonny Eagle
7.12Christian Malarsie11:39.44aBonny Eagle
8.12Forrest Cornell11:46.64aLisbon
9.10Marc Hachey11:49.64aWinthrop
10.10Dylan Berney11:52.34aWinthrop
11.10Ben Kates12:14.04aLisbon
12.11Dylan Fowler12:48.54aGray-New Gloucester
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle Bailey16.37aBonny Eagle
2.12Jack Peters16.80aGray-New Gloucester
3.11Tyler Martin17.26aYork
4.9Andrew Libby17.49aThornton Academy
5.11Chris Walker17.95aThornton Academy
6.10Tom Reid18.07aYork
7.11Josh Bagdon18.58aGray-New Gloucester
8.10Roman Creveling18.74aNoble
9.10Kyle Sheehan19.31aLisbon
10.11Hongtao Wu20.71aGardiner Area
11.10Danny Rowe20.93aGray-New Gloucester
12.-Dan Canatta21.15aYork
13.10Billy Soper21.40aSt Dominic Regional
14.11Shane Tanguay21.68aLisbon
15.9Brandon Laurelez22.00aLisbon
16.12Devyn St. Jean22.19aLisbon
17.10Mason Haley22.76aLisbon
18.9Ken Williams22.86aGardiner Area
19.10James Rochefort23.31aNoble
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jeremy Collins41.88aBonny Eagle
2.10Tom Reid43.90aYork
3.11Kyle Bailey44.06aBonny Eagle
4.12Brian Campbell44.55aSouth Portland
5.9Andrew Libby46.13aThornton Academy
6.10Kyle Sheehan47.32aLisbon
7.10Roman Creveling47.83aNoble
8.10Joseph Feely49.47aSouth Portland
9.10Colby Fitchett50.29aNoble
9.11Hongtao Wu50.29aGardiner Area
11.11Shane Tanguay50.79aLisbon
12.10Jordan Trafford51.37aBonny Eagle
13.11Josh Bagdon51.58aGray-New Gloucester
14.11DJ Perkins51.74aMassabesic
15.10Mason Haley51.78aLisbon
16.-Talin Rowe52.01aGray-New Gloucester
17.9Brandon Laurelez52.58aLisbon
18.12Devyn St. Jean54.09aLisbon
19.10Billy Soper55.54aSt Dominic Regional
--10Danny RoweDQGray-New Gloucester
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 45.80aBonny Eagle
2.-Relay Team 45.94aYork
3.-Relay Team 46.45aSouth Portland
4.-Relay Team 46.65aNoble
5.-Relay Team 47.08aThornton Academy
6.-Relay Team 47.13aWinthrop
7.-Relay Team 47.39aGray-New Gloucester
8.-Relay Team 48.37aLisbon
9.-Relay Team 50.27aMassabesic
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:57.44aSouth Portland
2.-Relay Team 9:19.64aGreely
3.-Relay Team 9:40.24aYork
4.-Relay Team 9:53.14aLisbon
5.-Relay Team 9:54.94aWinthrop
6.-Relay Team 10:45.34aGray-New Gloucester
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:59.67aYork
2.-Relay Team 4:07.21aFoxcroft Academy
3.-Relay Team 4:09.35aWinthrop
4.-Relay Team 4:29.79aSt Dominic Regional
5.-Relay Team 4:32.31aLisbon
6.-Relay Team 4:38.58aGray-New Gloucester
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Burgess52-07.50Greely
2.12Jack Fellows49-03.00Greely
3.12Andrew Kowalsky46-10.50Falmouth
4.12Nathan Martel46-08.50Bonny Eagle
5.11Luke Libby45-00.00Thornton Academy
6.11Shane Corbett42-10.00Bonny Eagle
7.9Cody Meserve42-02.00Thornton Academy
8.10Joseph Zelasko40-00.50South Portland
9.10David LePauloe39-10.50Thornton Academy
10.12Phil Levecque39-05.00Thornton Academy
11.9James Ferrar39-04.50Greely
12.11Jackson Boisse38-06.00Massabesic
13.-Alonzo Conner38-05.00Gardiner Area
14.12Hunter Sherman37-11.00Winthrop
15.-Matt Creisher37-04.50Massabesic
16.12Travis Hutchins37-01.00Winthrop
17.11Sam Stewart36-11.00Noble
18.-Benjamin Ely36-08.50South Portland
19.11Ryan Noble36-00.00Thornton Academy
20.9Chandler Davidson35-09.00Noble
21.-Josh Seekins35-07.00Winthrop
22.11Marc Boissonault35-06.50Thornton Academy
23.11Colby Bowen35-03.00Gray-New Gloucester
24.12Joe Thompson35-02.00Gardiner Area
25.12Chris Halligan34-08.50Winthrop
26.9Ian Paul34-06.00Thornton Academy
27.12Storm Patterson34-05.00Noble
28.9Josh Melnick33-10.50Lisbon
29.-Steven Zanis33-08.00South Portland
30.12Andrew Arias33-04.00Lisbon
31.9Spencer McCarthy32-11.00Greely
32.-Connor Shaw32-07.50Thornton Academy
33.-Eddie Donnell31-11.00Gardiner Area
34.-Tyler Hicks31-08.50Gray-New Gloucester
35.9James Rose29-11.00Gardiner Area
35.10Nick Levecque29-11.00Thornton Academy
37.9Stephen Hannigan29-04.50Bonny Eagle
38.10Andrew Samperi28-07.50Bonny Eagle
39.-Chris Horton28-06.00Noble
40.-Cody Donovan27-09.00Lisbon
41.-Sam Preston27-05.00York
42.11Parker Dunn27-00.00Gray-New Gloucester
43.10Sam Vigue26-11.00Winthrop
44.-Dan Gile26-10.00Massabesic
45.-Nate Turnbull26-09.00Noble
46.9James Stewart26-05.00Noble
47.9Owen Lagerstrom25-10.00Thornton Academy
48.-Casey Garrison24-03.00Lisbon
49.10Ron Cantara23-07.00Massabesic
50.-Brandon Buck23-03.00Gray-New Gloucester
51.-Ted Warnquist23-00.50York
52.-Colin Hurley22-08.00Massabesic
53.-Ty Beal20-06.00Massabesic
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shane Corbett153-06Bonny Eagle
2.12Michael Burgess135-02Greely
3.12Jack Fellows134-03Greely
4.11Jackson Boisse118-06Massabesic
5.12Phil Levecque104-10Thornton Academy
6.12Nathan Martel103-08Bonny Eagle
7.11Luke Libby101-04Thornton Academy
8.9Cody Meserve99-07Thornton Academy
9.9River Bailey97-07Bonny Eagle
10.-Steven Zanis97-06South Portland
11.10David LePauloe95-11Thornton Academy
12.11Nate Diffin94-02York
13.11Marc Boissonault92-09Thornton Academy
14.11Ryan Noble87-09Thornton Academy
14.-Connor Shaw87-09Thornton Academy
16.-Matt Creisher87-07Massabesic
17.9Ian Paul85-01Thornton Academy
18.10Nick Levecque73-11Thornton Academy
19.-Sam Preston72-06York
20.10Joseph Zelasko71-03South Portland
21.-Jack Manning67-11South Portland
22.9Owen Lagerstrom63-02Thornton Academy
23.9Spencer McCarthy60-09Greely
24.-Benjamin Ely60-04South Portland
25.10Andrew Samperi58-04Bonny Eagle
26.9James Ferrar56-00Greely
27.-Patrick Cook53-06South Portland
28.-Ryan Boivin47-05Thornton Academy
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Kowalsky145-05Falmouth
2.12Luke Barkhuff130-01Thornton Academy
3.12Travis Hutchins130-00Winthrop
4.12Zack Kimball121-01Thornton Academy
5.11Nate Diffin116-09York
6.9River Bailey115-02Bonny Eagle
7.12Nathan Martel114-07Bonny Eagle
8.12Michael Burgess113-11Greely
9.11Matt Willis112-03Bonny Eagle
10.11Morgan Reeves111-05Lisbon
11.-Matt Creisher110-11Massabesic
12.-Tom Cote109-08Thornton Academy
13.12Andrew Arias103-08Lisbon
14.10Max Pacetti103-00Falmouth
15.9Josh Melnick101-10Lisbon
16.12Danny Peace98-11Noble
17.9Robert Rose97-04Gardiner Area
18.-Steven Zanis96-00South Portland
19.12Matt Goldstein95-05Falmouth
20.-Cody Donovan92-07Lisbon
21.10Mason Haley92-03Lisbon
22.9Cody Meserve89-09Thornton Academy
23.-Nick Rogers87-11Gray-New Gloucester
24.11Parker Dunn85-11Gray-New Gloucester
25.10Juan Alvarez82-07Noble
26.9Sam Workman81-11Thornton Academy
27.-Talin Rowe80-09Gray-New Gloucester
28.-Sam Preston79-05York
29.-Eddie Donnell79-01Gardiner Area
30.-Dan Gile78-06Massabesic
30.11Aaron Flynn78-06Thornton Academy
32.12Michael Kennedy75-06South Portland
33.12Joe Thompson73-00Gardiner Area
34.9Stephen Duffy72-11Massabesic
35.10Josh Andle72-07Falmouth
36.11DJ Perkins72-02Massabesic
37.9Chandler Davidson68-04Noble
38.-Chase Gorneau65-11Gardiner Area
39.10Sam Vigue60-06Winthrop
40.10Joseph Zelasko58-04South Portland
41.-Patrick Hook56-08South Portland
42.-Ian Clavette55-10St Dominic Regional
43.-Ty Beal48-07Massabesic
44.-Benjamin Ely45-08South Portland
45.-Paul Sturgis-Bright44-07York
46.-Colin Hurley44-05Massabesic
47.-Brandon Buck42-01Gray-New Gloucester
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tyler Martin6-02.00York
2.10Donald Boyer5-10.00Foxcroft Academy
3.10Jon Thomas5-08.00Bonny Eagle
4.10Elijah Locke5-06.00Gray-New Gloucester
4.12Luke Barkhuff5-06.00Thornton Academy
6.12Kyle Jandreau5-04.00Thornton Academy
6.11Mike O'Conner5-04.00York
6.10Tom Reid5-04.00York
6.9Andrew Libby5-04.00Thornton Academy
10.10Kyle Sheehan5-02.00Lisbon
10.-Alonzo Conner5-02.00Gardiner Area
12.11Shane Tanguay5-00.00Lisbon
13.9Seamus Lynch4-10.00Massabesic
--9Stephen DuffyNHMassabesic
--9David GerardNHMassabesic
--9Ken WilliamsNHGardiner Area
---Spencer HarrimanNHGray-New Gloucester
--9Dakota CarllNHGray-New Gloucester
---Dylan OsgoodNHFalmouth
---Taylor HainesNHLisbon
--9Cam RamichNHLisbon
--12Devyn St. JeanNHLisbon
--9Christian O'ConnorNHYork
--12Tanner StoreyNHGreely
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Morgan Reeves10-00.00Lisbon
1.12Wes Insko10-00.00York
3.11Jeff Aalberg9-06.00Greely
4.11Keenan Grover9-00.00Lisbon
4.11Connor Dearborn9-00.00Bonny Eagle
6.10Jordan Trafford8-06.00Bonny Eagle
6.11Cameron Trask8-06.00Thornton Academy
8.12Sam Eldridge8-00.00Gray-New Gloucester
8.12Conner Brown8-00.00York
10.11Shane Tanguay7-06.00Lisbon
10.11Isaac Emery7-06.00Greely
12.12Joseph Conway6-06.00Falmouth
12.9Cam Ramich6-06.00Lisbon
12.10Alex Stevens6-06.00Foxcroft Academy
12.11Alex Hall6-06.00Lisbon
---Brett WilliamsNHLisbon
---Garret StarrNHLisbon
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Morgan Reeves19-05.75Lisbon
2.12Corbett Smith19-04.75Thornton Academy
3.12Brian Campbell19-04.25South Portland
4.10Tyson Goodale19-01.50Bonny Eagle
5.12Sean McKenna18-08.00York
6.9Dorian Baker18-06.50Noble
7.9Andrew Libby18-02.00Thornton Academy
8.10Ben Giffard18-00.50Greely
9.12Jesse Lehman17-08.75Greely
10.10Derek Shute17-07.75Noble
10.12Adrian Reid17-07.75South Portland
12.12Zach Hallowell17-04.75York
13.10Roman Creveling17-04.50Noble
14.12Callaghan Skillings17-01.00South Portland
15.10Aaron Halls16-10.50Lisbon
16.11Cameron Trask16-09.75Thornton Academy
17.9Josh Melnick16-08.75Lisbon
18.-Alonzo Conner16-05.25Gardiner Area
19.10Elijah Locke16-05.00Gray-New Gloucester
20.12Conner Brown16-04.00York
21.11Luke Wilcox16-03.00Greely
21.11DJ Perkins16-03.00Massabesic
23.11Sam Chaves16-00.75Massabesic
24.-Casey Wiseman-Souliere15-11.50Thornton Academy
25.9Trevor Mack15-10.25Massabesic
26.-Jeffrey Abram15-09.00Gardiner Area
27.10Donald Boyer15-08.50Foxcroft Academy
28.9Geordan Rainaud15-01.50Noble
29.9David Gerard14-10.50Massabesic
30.10James Rochefort14-10.00Noble
31.9Stephen Duffy14-08.25Massabesic
32.11Colby Bowen14-07.00Gray-New Gloucester
33.-Jake Berry14-06.75Thornton Academy
34.-Chase Gorneau13-11.50Gardiner Area
35.9Trevor Quirion13-11.00Gardiner Area
36.10Juan Alvarez13-09.50Noble
37.-Ben Hall13-07.75Winthrop
38.10Joseph Feely13-06.00South Portland
39.9Ken Williams13-02.50Gardiner Area
40.9Seamus Lynch12-10.75Massabesic
41.9Zakaria Addan12-08.00South Portland
42.-Jack Gushee12-00.00Gray-New Gloucester
43.9Ethan Squires11-10.00Winthrop
44.9Ted Scontras11-07.25York
---Jiajie HuangNDThornton Academy
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Morgan Reeves42-00.00Lisbon
2.12Jack Peters41-02.00Gray-New Gloucester
3.10Tyson Goodale38-10.00Bonny Eagle
4.12Sean McKenna36-09.00York
5.12Zach Hallowell36-07.50York
6.11Cameron Trask35-10.00Thornton Academy
7.10Ben Giffard35-02.00Greely
8.12Wes Insko34-11.00York
9.9Jordan Torres33-00.00Lisbon
10.10Kyle Sheehan32-10.00Lisbon
11.11Andy Sylvain31-04.00Massabesic
12.10Will Bennett29-05.00York
13.9Seamus Lynch28-10.00Massabesic
14.9Brandon Laurelez27-04.00Lisbon
15.-Nathan Mercier27-00.00Massabesic
--9David GerardNDMassabesic
---Cole CastorinaNDYork
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amanda Peterson12.96aGray-New Gloucester
2.10Sophia Desjardins13.29aSouth Portland
3.12Karen Rice13.68aWinthrop
4.12Erica Reaser13.70aThornton Academy
5.10Ashley Lomasney13.73aYork
6.12Emily Panciera13.97aFoxcroft Academy
7.9Charlotte Cutshall14.29aFalmouth
8.12Anna Whitaker14.35aGreely
9.12Brittany Hutchinson14.37aGray-New Gloucester
10.9Shantal MacWhinnie14.50aLisbon
11.12Emily Staples14.59aGardiner Area
12.10Liz Audet14.62aGray-New Gloucester
13.-Kristen LaBrecque14.74aGray-New Gloucester
14.9Chastity Vainio14.88aFoxcroft Academy
15.11Allison Conley14.94aSt Dominic Regional
16.-Jenacee Bradbury14.96aSouth Portland
17.10Kayla McLellan14.99aSt Dominic Regional
18.11Julie Scott15.18aGray-New Gloucester
19.10Emily Poulin15.19aSt Dominic Regional
20.11Erin Marquis15.35aLisbon
21.9Lauren Russell15.53aThornton Academy
22.10Zoe Andle15.57aFalmouth
23.11Colleen Donovan15.67aSt Dominic Regional
24.-Tawny Wilson15.74aGray-New Gloucester
25.9Leah Mooers15.90aFoxcroft Academy
26.-Sabrina Wallace16.00aLisbon
27.-Kelsey Pelton16.23aGray-New Gloucester
28.12Catherine Sevigny16.40aYork
29.-Katie Dooling16.41aSouth Portland
30.9Mia Smith16.56aFoxcroft Academy
31.-Emily Tynes16.77aGray-New Gloucester
32.-Jessy Francois16.88aSouth Portland
33.-Akossiwa Alognon17.09aSouth Portland
34.-Jamie Ascanio17.17aFalmouth
35.-Leanne Soucy17.34aFalmouth
36.9Emily Roscoe17.37aFalmouth
37.-Samantha Wood17.46aLisbon
38.-Lou Seneres17.54aThornton Academy
39.-Lee-Ann Greenleaf17.64aGardiner Area
40.-Kristina Goulet17.68aThornton Academy
41.-Katie Kustron17.70aGray-New Gloucester
42.11Nicole Levesque17.83aSt Dominic Regional
43.-Erin McBrady17.85aFalmouth
44.-Katie Brown17.98aYork
45.-Amber Freeman18.06aYork
46.9Hope Garrison18.14aSouth Portland
47.-Kim Dodd18.22aSouth Portland
48.-Christine Peaco18.75aSouth Portland
49.-Sheena Greaves19.46aFalmouth
50.12Katie Murphy19.70aSouth Portland
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amanda Peterson26.64aGray-New Gloucester
2.10Sophia Desjardins27.54aSouth Portland
3.12Erica Reaser28.54aThornton Academy
4.9Marley Byrne29.34aSt Dominic Regional
5.9Clara Ellis29.84aSouth Portland
6.12Maggie Sabine30.34aOak Hill
6.12Tara Metzger30.34aLisbon
8.9Charlotte Cutshall30.44aFalmouth
9.9Kaitlyn Hilton30.64aThornton Academy
10.12Emily Staples31.01aGardiner Area
11.9Sarah Panteleos31.04aYork
12.10Kayla McLellan31.34aSt Dominic Regional
13.10Summer Greenwood31.64aFalmouth
14.-Danielle Dupis31.66aThornton Academy
15.9Shantal MacWhinnie32.02aLisbon
16.10Gabby Ouellette32.04aLisbon
17.9Chastity Vainio32.14aFoxcroft Academy
18.-Kristen LaBrecque32.54aGray-New Gloucester
18.10Zoe Andle32.54aFalmouth
20.-Emily Harlow32.64aGray-New Gloucester
21.11Abby Bonnevie32.84aGreely
22.11Lindsay McFarren32.89aThornton Academy
23.11Laura Cannata32.94aYork
24.-Angelina Lacarruba32.95aGray-New Gloucester
25.11Colleen Donovan33.04aSt Dominic Regional
26.10Emily Poulin33.34aSt Dominic Regional
26.-Erin McBrady33.34aFalmouth
26.-Jessy Francois33.34aSouth Portland
26.-Lee-Ann Greenleaf33.34aGardiner Area
30.10Paige Severence33.54aGray-New Gloucester
31.-Tawny Wilson33.74aGray-New Gloucester
32.-Kim Dodd34.00aSouth Portland
33.9Mia Smith34.14aFoxcroft Academy
34.-Taylor Wilbur35.34aGray-New Gloucester
35.-Katie Brown35.68aYork
36.-Amber Freeman36.44aYork
37.-Lou Seneres37.19aThornton Academy
38.11Nicole Levesque37.44aSt Dominic Regional
39.-Kristina Goulet37.89aThornton Academy
40.-Katie Kustron42.77aGray-New Gloucester
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chelsie Oldfield1:06.36aFoxcroft Academy
2.9Marley Byrne1:09.01aSt Dominic Regional
3.11Jena Mannette1:09.52aFalmouth
4.10Kaitlyn Doustou1:11.66aLisbon
5.12Samantha Felbaum1:12.39aThornton Academy
6.-Sarah Tewksbury1:15.53aYork
7.10Kelley McLellan1:16.54aSt Dominic Regional
8.9Grace Ferguson1:18.29aGray-New Gloucester
9.-Kelsey Pelton1:20.06aGray-New Gloucester
10.12Victoria Owens1:20.63aSouth Portland
11.10Paige Severence1:28.25aGray-New Gloucester
12.-Samantha Wood1:30.62aLisbon
--10Gabriella MorrisDQGreely
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michaela Swiatek2:33.12aYork
2.11Chelsie Oldfield2:36.73aFoxcroft Academy
3.10Angela Tirabassi2:39.80aSouth Portland
4.12Emily Panciera2:42.55aFoxcroft Academy
5.10Kayla Angelico2:45.10aLisbon
6.10Caroline Cross2:53.64aYork
7.10Hayley Simmons2:56.24aFalmouth
8.10Sarah Fitch2:58.11aGreely
9.12Morgan Strout2:59.97aThornton Academy
10.-Emily Hill3:06.73aGreely
11.11Nicole Kehoe3:07.14aThornton Academy
12.9Emma Jordan3:11.38aSouth Portland
13.9Erin Butland3:15.51aThornton Academy
14.12Catherine Sevigny3:23.07aYork
15.9Lenna Soifer3:26.03aSt Dominic Regional
16.12Maggie Foster3:29.81aYork
17.-Leah Rush3:35.16aThornton Academy
18.9Kaitlyn Morse3:36.31aLisbon
19.-Miranda Carroll3:42.22aLisbon
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kirstin Sandreuter5:38.31aGreely
2.11Catherine Hebson5:40.57aFalmouth
3.10Nyajock Pan5:49.29aSouth Portland
4.12Annelise Donahue5:54.73aSouth Portland
5.12Shelly Potter6:01.23aYork
6.9Audrey Garcia6:01.98aGray-New Gloucester
7.11Mallory Evans6:20.10aYork
8.9Olivia Bulgin6:22.84aLisbon
9.-Lily Hutchinson6:22.94aThornton Academy
10.10Caroline Cross6:23.68aYork
11.10Melissa Mitchell6:31.49aYork
12.11Elizabeth Pflugradt6:36.65aGray-New Gloucester
13.12Ariana Mohammad6:39.88aSouth Portland
14.12Maria Letourneau6:47.84aSouth Portland
15.10Kristen Carter6:51.03aLisbon
16.-Alexandra Courtney6:53.95aThornton Academy
17.9Hattie Simon6:56.54aThornton Academy
18.11Emily Conner7:10.33aSt Dominic Regional
19.-Savannah Porter7:10.44aLisbon
20.10Jasmine Harper7:23.04aGray-New Gloucester
21.12Maggie Foster7:38.59aYork
22.-Jennifer Runyon7:55.63aLisbon
23.9Kaitlyn Morse7:59.23aLisbon
24.-Miranda Carroll8:06.71aLisbon
 
 
X 1600m Racewalk - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lindsey Whitney10:04.53aLisbon
2.12Breanna Harlow10:08.74aGray-New Gloucester
3.10Nicole Grant10:22.44aSouth Portland
4.12Catherine Sevigny10:27.54aYork
5.9Olivia Bulgin10:34.74aLisbon
6.11Laura Cannata10:44.14aYork
7.-Miranda Carroll11:18.14aLisbon
8.-Jennifer Runyon11:24.84aLisbon
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Charlotte Pierce12:17.34aThornton Academy
2.9Heather Evans13:04.04aYork
3.10Nina Boutin13:27.44aYork
4.9Audrey Garcia13:54.54aGray-New Gloucester
4.12Anna Doyle13:54.54aWinthrop
6.11Elizabeth Pflugradt14:38.84aGray-New Gloucester
7.10Kristen Carter15:08.34aLisbon
8.-Savannah Porter15:15.54aLisbon
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaitlyn Hall17.89aThornton Academy
2.11Caitlin Kelly19.64aYork
3.10Summer Greenwood20.25aFalmouth
4.9Carlie Martin20.27aYork
5.11Maranda Eveson21.47aLisbon
6.-Sabrina Wallace22.08aLisbon
7.-Chelsea Huston23.25aLisbon
--10Sarah IngrahamNTGreely
--11Lindsay McFarrenNTThornton Academy
--9Grace FergusonNTGray-New Gloucester
--9Abigail RoyNTLisbon
--9Amanda SevigneyNTYork
---Stephanie NorwoodNTOak Hill
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Caitlin Kelly53.36aYork
2.12Kaitlyn Hall53.58aThornton Academy
3.9Heather Evans55.36aYork
4.-Jamie Durie55.81aThornton Academy
5.9Carlie Martin56.56aYork
6.9Rachel Ingram57.57aWinthrop
7.9Lauren Russell58.60aThornton Academy
8.10Mary-Claire Blanchard1:00.90aWinthrop
9.-Stephanie Norwood1:01.54aOak Hill
10.9Amanda Sevigney1:01.99aYork
11.11Lindsey Whitney1:03.76aLisbon
12.-Sabrina Wallace1:05.36aLisbon
13.11Maranda Eveson1:06.52aLisbon
14.-Chelsea Huston1:08.30aLisbon
15.9Abigail Roy1:09.46aLisbon
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 55.53aThornton Academy
2.-Relay Team 55.82aGray-New Gloucester
3.-Relay Team 56.42aGreely
4.-Relay Team 57.01aLisbon
5.-Relay Team 58.87aSt Dominic Regional
6.-Relay Team 59.38aSouth Portland
7.-Relay Team 59.76aSouth Portland
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:12.14aYork
2.-Relay Team 11:18.14aGreely
3.-Relay Team 11:23.24aLisbon
4.-Relay Team 12:12.44aSouth Portland
5.-Relay Team 12:16.04aGray-New Gloucester
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:38.63aYork
2.-Relay Team 4:45.95aFoxcroft Academy
3.-Relay Team 4:48.16aFalmouth
4.-Relay Team 4:50.85aThornton Academy
5.-Relay Team 5:10.70aGray-New Gloucester
6.-Relay Team 5:16.30aLisbon
7.-Relay Team 5:26.27aWinthrop
8.-Relay Team 5:29.78aSt Dominic Regional
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Abigail Huntress36-11.00Thornton Academy
2.12Emily Morin36-10.00Thornton Academy
3.11Brianna Moore32-09.50Lisbon
4.11Katherine Harrington32-07.00Greely
5.10Cassidy Storey32-02.00Greely
6.12Molly Shannon31-06.00Thornton Academy
7.12Marissa Boivin30-09.50Thornton Academy
8.9Kaeleigh Harrison30-05.00Thornton Academy
8.12Emily Staples30-05.00Gardiner Area
10.10Hannah Huntress29-05.50Thornton Academy
11.-L Gagnon27-11.50Lisbon
12.11Allison Conley26-03.00St Dominic Regional
13.9Gabrielle Capozzi26-02.50Thornton Academy
14.10Jordan Kates25-10.00Lisbon
15.11Devon Brewer24-01.50Lisbon
16.-Jessy Francois24-00.00South Portland
17.-Katie Hutchinson23-11.00Gray-New Gloucester
18.10Shannon Hopson23-02.00Noble
19.9Lydia Coulombe23-01.50Thornton Academy
20.9Hope Garrison21-04.00South Portland
21.12Victoria Owens19-10.00South Portland
22.-Rebecca Shannon19-02.00Thornton Academy
23.-Akossiwa Alognon19-01.00South Portland
24.-Kim Dodd18-11.00South Portland
24.-Lacey Lyons18-11.00Lisbon
26.12Katie Murphy18-02.00South Portland
27.-Haley Tomberlin18-00.00Gardiner Area
28.-Katie Brown17-00.00York
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Abigail Huntress113-04Thornton Academy
2.11Katherine Harrington110-08Greely
3.10Cassidy Storey99-11Greely
4.12Molly Shannon92-02Thornton Academy
5.12Emily Morin89-00Thornton Academy
6.10Hannah Huntress79-09Thornton Academy
7.12Marissa Boivin73-08Thornton Academy
8.9Gabrielle Capozzi72-10Thornton Academy
9.9Kaeleigh Harrison66-04Thornton Academy
10.-Rebecca Shannon48-03Thornton Academy
11.9Lydia Coulombe39-02Thornton Academy
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Angelica Bulgin97-00Lisbon
2.12Emily Staples86-00Gardiner Area
3.10Kayla Angelico82-09Lisbon
4.-Allison Schwartz73-07Falmouth
5.10Jordan Kates71-09Lisbon
6.11Miranda Gionest68-11Thornton Academy
7.-Emalee Couture60-07Gardiner Area
8.9Kaitlyn Hilton59-05Thornton Academy
9.11Emily Conner59-04St Dominic Regional
10.10Justice Fraser-Gagnon54-11Lisbon
11.-Emily Penrod52-00Falmouth
12.-Elena Ritter50-03Falmouth
13.-Christine Peaco49-06South Portland
14.-Jessy Francois46-11South Portland
15.-Angelina Lacarruba46-01Gray-New Gloucester
16.-Kim Dodd44-11South Portland
17.-Haley Tomberlin44-10Gardiner Area
18.-Leah Rush43-05Thornton Academy
19.-Katie Hutchinson43-02Gray-New Gloucester
20.-Sheena Greaves36-03Falmouth
21.-Leah Ridge35-04Gray-New Gloucester
22.-Hillary Nash33-11Falmouth
23.-Arden Jordan33-09Gray-New Gloucester
24.-Molly Horgan32-05Falmouth
25.-Stephanie Foss31-04Gray-New Gloucester
26.-Akossiwa Alognon30-09South Portland
27.9Hope Garrison28-06South Portland
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ashley Lomasney4-10.00York
2.10Kaitlyn Doustou4-08.00Lisbon
2.12Breanna Harlow4-08.00Gray-New Gloucester
2.12Kaitlyn Hall4-08.00Thornton Academy
5.10Kaley Sawyer4-06.00Greely
5.10Cheyenne Coombs4-06.00South Portland
7.11Allison Conley4-04.00St Dominic Regional
7.9Marley Byrne4-04.00St Dominic Regional
9.-Erin McBrady4-02.00Falmouth
9.10Angela Tirabassi4-02.00South Portland
9.12Maggie Sabine4-02.00Oak Hill
9.10Gabby Ouellette4-02.00Lisbon
13.10Nicole Grant4-00.00South Portland
---Emalee CoutureNHGardiner Area
---Emily TynesNHGray-New Gloucester
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Abby Bonnevie7-06.00Greely
2.11Deanna Barry7-00.00Greely
3.12Brittany Hutchinson7-00.00Gray-New Gloucester
4.-Emily Harlow6-00.00Gray-New Gloucester
4.-Hannah Wessels6-00.00Thornton Academy
6.12Allicyn Fitzgerald5-06.00Lisbon
7.-Chelsea Huston5-00.00Lisbon
---Akossiwa AlognonNHSouth Portland
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Rachel Ingram15-04.00Winthrop
2.10Sophia Desjardins15-00.50South Portland
2.12Tara Metzger15-00.50Lisbon
4.12Anna Whitaker14-05.00Greely
5.12Maggie Sabine14-02.00Oak Hill
6.10Gabby Ouellette14-01.25Lisbon
7.12Allicyn Fitzgerald13-03.00Lisbon
8.-Erin McBrady12-09.50Falmouth
9.9Sarah Panteleos12-08.00York
10.10Angela Tirabassi12-06.25South Portland
11.10Kathleen McKersie12-03.25Greely
12.10Nicole Grant12-03.00South Portland
13.9Abigail Roy12-02.00Lisbon
14.-Sarah Tewksbury12-01.00York
15.-Jenacee Bradbury11-08.00South Portland
16.-Chelsea Huston11-06.75Lisbon
17.-Taylor Wilbur11-03.75Gray-New Gloucester
18.-Alyssa Marchant10-01.25South Portland
---Samantha WoodNDLisbon
---Jamie AscanioNDFalmouth
--10Sarah IngrahamNDGreely
--10Luci CharestNDLisbon
---Leanne SoucyNDFalmouth
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Marley Byrne31-10.00St Dominic Regional
2.9Rachel Ingram31-06.00Winthrop
3.10Kaley Sawyer31-02.50Greely
4.12Tara Metzger31-01.50Lisbon
5.10Liz Audet30-00.00Gray-New Gloucester
6.12Allicyn Fitzgerald29-05.50Lisbon
7.9Bridget Campbell27-04.00South Portland
8.9Lauren Russell27-03.50Thornton Academy
9.9Sarah Panteleos27-00.50York
10.9Olivia Bulgin26-07.00Lisbon
11.-Emily Harlow26-05.50Gray-New Gloucester
12.11Erin Marquis25-06.50Lisbon
--10Nicole GrantNDSouth Portland
---Samantha WoodNDLisbon
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.