Athletic.net Team Results Management

Maine Class C State Championship

Saturday, June 04, 2011

Morse HS, Bath

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tyler Fitzgerald11.42aHall-Dale
2.11Miguel Caballero11.46aOrono
3.11Bryan Blackman11.62aDirigo
4.12Phil Holmes11.69aOrono
5.12Chris Pelletier11.71aMaranacook Community
6.12Joey Brennan11.73aWinthrop
7.11Mitchell Watson11.78aSacopee Valley
8.10Aaron Halls11.81aLisbon
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Chris Pelletier11.33aMaranacook Community
2.10Tyler Fitzgerald11.43aHall-Dale
3.11Miguel Caballero11.48aOrono
4.12Joey Brennan11.57aWinthrop
5.11Bryan Blackman11.63aDirigo
6.11Mitchell Watson11.64aSacopee Valley
7.12Phil Holmes11.69aOrono
8.10Aaron Halls11.75aLisbon
9.12Ryan Collet11.79aFreeport
10.12Eli Thompson11.84aSacopee Valley
11.11Israel Davis11.89aCarrabec
12.11Zach Splude11.91aLisbon
13.12Spencer Traylor11.95aPenquis Valley
14.12Chase Small11.99aFoxcroft Academy
15.10Sante Sanchez12.00aWashington Academy
16.10Cody Herbest12.01aPenquis Valley
17.9Ben Bailey12.02aMonmouth Academy
18.12Sam Eley12.07aGeorge Stevens
19.10Peter Gorczok12.09aCalvary Chapel Chris...
20.11Shayne Emery12.09aPenquis Valley
21.10Kiyoshi Kuniyoshi12.09aGeorge Stevens
22.12Jahleel Williams12.10aFort Fairfield
23.9Issac Moore12.14aSacopee Valley
24.12John Mcleod12.20aWiscasset
25.11Thomas Weyeneth12.25aFort Kent Community
26.9Jordan Torres12.45aLisbon
27.10Greg Plourde12.60aHall-Dale
28.9Elliot Gorr12.97aCarrabec
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Miguel Caballero22.94aOrono
2.11Bryan Blackman23.25aDirigo
3.12Brian Campbell23.36aWiscasset
4.10Tyler Fitzgerald23.46aHall-Dale
5.12Phil Holmes23.58aOrono
6.12Joey Brennan23.67aWinthrop
7.12Ryan Collet23.77aFreeport
8.11Mitchell Watson23.82aSacopee Valley
9.10Aaron Halls24.27aLisbon
10.11Cody Weaver24.32aCentral
11.9Ben Bailey24.33aMonmouth Academy
12.12Derek Russell24.38aCalvary Chapel Chris...
13.12Ned Masury24.49aRobert W Traip
14.11Zach Splude24.53aLisbon
15.12Ayomide Aimakhu24.66aWashington Academy
16.10Peter Gorczok24.72aCalvary Chapel Chris...
17.10Gavin Frisbee24.72aRobert W Traip
18.12Sam Eley24.73aGeorge Stevens
19.10Cody Herbest24.75aPenquis Valley
20.11Jon Varney24.92aMaranacook Community
21.9Jamie Normand25.10aOrono
22.12Spencer Traylor25.12aPenquis Valley
23.10Sante Sanchez25.14aWashington Academy
24.9Trey Watson25.35aSacopee Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Miguel Caballero51.32aOrono
2.11Cody Weaver51.47aCentral
3.11Mitchell Watson52.53aSacopee Valley
4.12Brian Campbell53.03aWiscasset
5.9Ben Bailey53.25aMonmouth Academy
6.12Walker Thompson53.44aMaranacook Community
7.9Harrison Stivers53.88aFreeport
8.12Chase Small54.09aFoxcroft Academy
9.12Anthony DiAngelo54.45aGreenville
10.11Nathan Dye54.77aSt Dominic Regional
11.11Juan Hoyos54.94aRobert W Traip
12.10Jake Levangie55.29aMattanawcook Academy
13.11Bradley Wilcox55.84aBangor Christian
14.12Miles Boucher56.03aFreeport
15.11Keenan Grover56.33aLisbon
16.11William Pearsall56.46aDexter Regional
17.12Jeffrey Molina56.60aRobert W Traip
17.9Marques Houston56.60aMonmouth Academy
19.11David Dean56.70aSt Dominic Regional
20.10Sante Sanchez56.78aWashington Academy
21.9Jordan Torres57.00aLisbon
22.10Eric Davis57.09aBucksport
23.10Mike Woods57.15aHall-Dale
24.12Henry Talbot57.30aMonmouth Academy
25.12Joshua Thurlow57.58aGould Academy
26.10Andrew Levensalor57.77aDexter Regional
27.10Peter Gorczok58.36aCalvary Chapel Chris...
28.12Eli Sobel58.57aWaynflete
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kevin Desmond1:58.11aMonmouth Academy
2.11Ben Plohr2:00.10aGeorge Stevens
3.11Kameron Souzza2:02.52aWinthrop
4.11Alex Coffin2:02.55aNorth Yarmouth Academy
5.11Taylor Saucier2:03.18aFreeport
6.12Brigman Rees2:04.49aRobert W Traip
7.11Zach Smith2:05.49aFoxcroft Academy
8.12Nate Watson2:08.32aSacopee Valley
9.11Asad Dahia2:08.64aNorth Yarmouth Academy
10.11Abshir Horor2:08.74aWaynflete
11.10Forrest Carle2:08.89aCalais
12.12Seth Boucher2:09.51aLisbon
13.11Matt Guiod2:10.41aMattanawcook Academy
14.12Noah Gleason-Hart2:10.46aSacopee Valley
15.12Luke Wenzel2:10.57aMaranacook Community
16.10Ian McGhie2:11.46aFreeport
17.10Dylan Berney2:13.03aWinthrop
18.11Adam Mahar2:13.23aTelstar Regional
19.11Kevin McConnell2:13.65aJohn Bapst Memorial
20.10Dylan Merchant2:13.95aBangor Christian
21.10Ralph Humiston2:14.78aRobert W Traip
22.10Rylan Norris2:16.51aJohn Bapst Memorial
23.10Harry Cheung2:17.02aHall-Dale
24.11Taylor Lee2:17.24aSumner Memorial
25.11Grant McPherson2:19.92aNorth Yarmouth Academy
26.12Eli Sobel2:23.48aWaynflete
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Matt McClintock4:28.09aMadison Area Memorial
2.11Chase Brown4:32.29aBoothbay Region
3.11Kameron Souzza4:35.05aWinthrop
4.11Abshir Horor4:37.88aWaynflete
5.11Alex Coffin4:40.21aNorth Yarmouth Academy
6.12Zachary Sirios4:43.25aBangor Christian
7.10Josh Ringer4:46.34aHall-Dale
8.10Forrest Carle4:47.55aCalais
9.11Tom Brown4:49.54aBoothbay Region
10.12Patrick McInnis4:50.01aMonmouth Academy
11.11Cam Regan4:50.34aNorth Yarmouth Academy
12.10Dylan Berney4:50.92aWinthrop
13.10Dylan Merchant4:53.00aBangor Christian
14.11Adam Mahar4:53.54aTelstar Regional
15.11Taylor Lee4:53.78aSumner Memorial
16.12Caelan Lapointe4:55.35aHall-Dale
17.11Ben Lewis4:55.63aTelstar Regional
18.11Sammy Gachagua4:56.84aMaine Central Instit...
19.12Kurt Hand4:59.29aSumner Memorial
20.11Matt Guiod5:04.48aMattanawcook Academy
21.11Matt McInnis5:06.21aMonmouth Academy
22.9Coral Guerrero5:09.78aJohn Bapst Memorial
23.10Brandon Wade5:14.17aSumner Memorial
--9Josef Holt-AndrewsDQTelstar Regional
 
 
X 1600m Racewalk - Varsity - Finals
1.12Evan Vincent6:42.16aMaranacook Community
2.11Patrick LaChance7:52.58aSt Dominic Regional
3.12Adam Healey7:52.61aSacopee Valley
4.9Dylan Thombs8:04.73aMonmouth Academy
5.11Sammy Gachagua8:06.20aMaine Central Instit...
6.10Ben Kates8:15.27aLisbon
7.9Tyler Bard8:16.93aLisbon
8.10Kade Smith8:30.30aBoothbay Region
9.9Jason Berry8:38.32aWiscasset
10.9Ethan Roney8:39.50aFreeport
11.9Kyle Shute8:46.19aWiscasset
12.11Cameron Neal8:49.40aMaine Central Instit...
13.9Levi Smith8:51.41aMaranacook Community
14.12Shawn Pierce8:57.02aSacopee Valley
15.11Alex Hall9:05.64aLisbon
--11Travis TrueworthyDQSacopee Valley
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Matt McClintock9:46.84aMadison Area Memorial
2.11Chase Brown10:10.53aBoothbay Region
3.9Josef Holt-Andrews10:15.75aTelstar Regional
4.12Nate Schwehm10:20.08aBoothbay Region
5.12Evan Vincent10:24.76aMaranacook Community
6.12Patrick McInnis10:30.70aMonmouth Academy
7.11Rudy Guiliani10:31.42aNorth Yarmouth Academy
8.12Caelan Lapointe10:32.54aHall-Dale
9.10Josh Ringer10:38.60aHall-Dale
10.11Evan Kendall10:45.21aNorth Yarmouth Academy
11.10Marc Hachey10:47.42aWinthrop
12.12Charlie Jones10:54.75aNorth Haven Community
13.11Alex Beals10:55.55aJohn Bapst Memorial
14.11Ben Lewis11:06.56aTelstar Regional
15.11Nick Sweet11:22.93aFreeport
16.10Tyler White11:41.10aOrono
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mohamed Dahia16.48aNorth Yarmouth Academy
2.11Kenny Bouchey16.61aSacopee Valley
3.11Ben Plohr16.88aGeorge Stevens
4.11Taylor Watson17.52aMaranacook Community
5.11Ethan Hutchins17.81aLivermore Falls
6.10Atencio Martin18.27aRobert W Traip
7.12Thomas Bizier20.41aLivermore Falls
8.10Sam Nielsen20.62aMaranacook Community
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Taylor Watson16.08aMaranacook Community
2.12Mohamed Dahia16.11aNorth Yarmouth Academy
3.11Ethan Hutchins16.46aLivermore Falls
4.11Ben Plohr16.48aGeorge Stevens
5.10Atencio Martin16.56aRobert W Traip
6.11Kenny Bouchey16.71aSacopee Valley
7.12Thomas Bizier16.84aLivermore Falls
8.10Sam Nielsen17.02aMaranacook Community
9.10Isaac Ocana17.43aMattanawcook Academy
9.10Kyle Sheehan17.43aLisbon
11.11Trey Vintinner17.63aMaine Central Instit...
12.10Jake Burns17.72aNorth Yarmouth Academy
13.11Jeremiah Estabrook18.05aSumner Memorial
14.11John Sandiego18.08aSumner Memorial
15.10Ben Maines18.47aPiscataquis Community
16.12Tyler Halliday18.53aLivermore Falls
17.12Justin Brooks18.80aOrono
18.11Jake Susla18.88aNorth Yarmouth Academy
19.12Devyn St. Jean19.12aLisbon
20.12Colby Staples19.15aMadison Area Memorial
21.10Mason Haley19.62aLisbon
22.11Jacob Flanagin19.71aCarrabec
23.9Ron Helderman20.18aMadison Area Memorial
24.10Cole Miller20.23aSacopee Valley
25.9Brandon Crocker21.14aOrono
--10Parker HayesDQSacopee Valley
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Watson40.71aMaranacook Community
2.11Kenny Bouchey41.99aSacopee Valley
3.11Ethan Hutchins42.41aLivermore Falls
4.12Travis Smith42.69aRobert W Traip
5.10Kyle Sheehan43.30aLisbon
6.11John Sandiego43.40aSumner Memorial
7.12Mohamed Dahia43.43aNorth Yarmouth Academy
8.11Trey Vintinner43.62aMaine Central Instit...
9.9Nick Barnes44.58aMaranacook Community
10.12Thomas Bizier44.79aLivermore Falls
11.10Jake Burns45.16aNorth Yarmouth Academy
12.11Shane Tanguay45.58aLisbon
13.12Carlton Lawrence46.01aSacopee Valley
14.12Mark Hayes46.56aSacopee Valley
15.10Ben Maines46.59aPiscataquis Community
16.10Sam Nielsen46.65aMaranacook Community
17.11Nick James47.10aBoothbay Region
18.10Parker Hayes47.17aSacopee Valley
19.10Isaac Ocana47.68aMattanawcook Academy
20.12Justin Brooks47.89aOrono
21.9Ron Helderman49.48aMadison Area Memorial
22.10Josh Wheeler51.24aMattanawcook Academy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kody Stockley
Phil Holmes
Joe Claar
Jamie Normand
45.80aOrono
2.-Joe Chapman
Ross Hanley
Brian Campbell
John Mcleod
46.44aWiscasset
3.-Gavin Frisbee
Travis Smith
Juan Hoyos
Ned Masury
46.70aRobert W Traip
4.-Colby LaFlamme
Danny Moody
Reily Fitzgerald
Joey Brennan
46.94aWinthrop
5.-Ayomide Aimakhu
Tavoy Johnson
Zachary Ragot
Sante Sanchez
46.96aWashington Academy
6.-Aaron Halls
Keenan Grover
Jordan Torres
Zach Splude
47.44aLisbon
7.-Connor Lacasse
Caleb Castonguay
Jon Varney
Chris Pelletier
47.51aMaranacook Community
8.-Ethan Hutchins
Tyson Newman
Jacob Freeman
Aaron Adams
47.73aLivermore Falls
9.-Garrett Hilton
Zach Smith
Donnie Boyer
Chase Small
47.85aFoxcroft Academy
10.-Kiyoshi Kuniyoshi
Nick Dillon
Nick Doolittle
Sam Eley
47.86aGeorge Stevens
11.-Lucas Grinnell
Alex Drummond
Shayne Emery
Spencer Traylor
48.02aPenquis Valley
12.-Thomas Weyeneth
Ted Martin
Dante Naranja
Spencer Levesque
48.25aFort Kent Community
13.-Legeorge Williams
Nathan McLaughlin
Jake Wortman
Jahleel Williams
48.35aFort Fairfield
14.-Anthony Underhill
Dylan Moore
Christian Duncan
Cody Weaver
48.40aCentral
15.-Derek Russell
Jeremy Miller
Colby Downes
Peter Gorczok
48.98aCalvary Chapel Chris...
16.-John Layman
Justin Olivera
Elliot Gorr
Israel Davis
49.03aCarrabec
17.-Brian Mathieu
Eric Ulin
David Dean
Nathan Dye
49.06aSt Dominic Regional
18.-Nick Rayder
Jake Burns
El Tayeb Dahia
Nick Kolkin
49.23aNorth Yarmouth Academy
19.-Ryan House
Jeremiah Estabrook
Ryan Grover
John Sandiego
50.03aSumner Memorial
20.-Eddie Hamilton
Nick Pommenville
Michael Clapp
Joshua Thurlow
50.18aGould Academy
21.-Adrian Belnavis
Greg Plourde
Steven Longfellow
Zach Mahoney
50.43aHall-Dale
22.-Chi Lee
Ben Maines
Zach McKenney
Jerry Prabhakaran
51.78aPiscataquis Community
23.-Nate Gross
Dan Moreshead
Kyle Foley
Colby Staples
51.86aMadison Area Memorial
---Trey Watson
Eli Thompson
Tyler Benvie
Mitchell Watson
DQSacopee Valley
---Mike Poulin
Ronald Grant
Ryan Stafford
Tyler White
DNFDexter Regional
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Trey Watson
Eli Thompson
Nate Watson
Kenny Bouchey
3:36.58aSacopee Valley
2.-Kody Stockley
Kayne Woodworth
Phil Holmes
Miguel Caballero
3:37.22aOrono
3.-Atencio Martin
Travis Smith
Brigman Rees
Ned Masury
3:37.24aRobert W Traip
4.-Luke Wenzel
Connor Lacasse
Taylor Watson
Walker Thompson
3:38.29aMaranacook Community
5.-Cam Regan
Mohamed Dahia
Asad Dahia
Alex Coffin
3:39.90aNorth Yarmouth Academy
6.-Tyler Fitzgerald
Harry Cheung
Zach Mahoney
Mike Woods
3:44.55aHall-Dale
7.-Joey Brennan
Danny Moody
Dylan Berney
Kameron Souzza
3:44.64aWinthrop
8.-Mason Haley
Keenan Grover
Jordan Torres
Seth Boucher
3:46.18aLisbon
9.-Zach Smith
Garrett Hilton
Donnie Boyer
Chase Small
3:46.96aFoxcroft Academy
10.-Sam Eley
Abraham Ziner
Nick Dillon
Ben Plohr
3:48.30aGeorge Stevens
11.-Christian Duncan
Brandon Webster
Dylan Moore
Cody Weaver
3:48.49aCentral
12.-Bradley Wilcox
Brian Parent
Chris Parent
Zachary Sirios
3:49.51aBangor Christian
13.-Ted Martin
Thomas Weyeneth
Dante Naranja
Spencer Levesque
3:49.84aFort Kent Community
14.-Kurt Hand
Taylor Lee
Brandon Wade
John Sandiego
3:50.26aSumner Memorial
15.-Vincent Malinouskas
Seth Blais
William Pearsall
Andrew Levensalor
3:53.12aDexter Regional
16.-Cody Watson
Henry Hersey
Matt DiAngelo
Dylan Bouchard
3:55.31aGreenville
17.-David Dean
Eric Ulin
Jake Sicotte
Nathan Dye
3:55.85aSt Dominic Regional
18.-Max Sobel
Max Rowe
Eric Nathanson
Eli Sobel
3:59.57aWaynflete
19.-Philip Faulkingham
Alex Beals
Kevin McConnell
Rylan Norris
4:03.27aJohn Bapst Memorial
20.-Cameron Abruzzese
Elliot Gorr
Ethan Cossaboom
Justin Adams
4:03.71aCarrabec
21.-Kineo Wallace
Thomas Diaz
William Kinsman
Alex Drummond
4:05.11aPenquis Valley
22.-Adam Mahar
Austin Ryerson
Bronson Dean
Elek Pew
4:07.36aTelstar Regional
23.-Zach Dorrity
Derek Russell
Ben Miller
Colby Downes
4:12.46aCalvary Chapel Chris...
24.-Kyle McCarthy
Kyle Foley
Dan Moreshead
Matt McClintock
4:14.65aMadison Area Memorial
---Ben Bailey
Marques Houston
Henry Talbot
Kevin Desmond
DQMonmouth Academy
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Taylor Watson
Connor Lacasse
Walker Thompson
Luke Wenzel
8:28.75aMaranacook Community
2.-Evan Kendall
Grant McPherson
Asad Dahia
Cam Regan
8:32.04aNorth Yarmouth Academy
3.-Noah Gleason-Hart
Mark Hayes
Nate Watson
Kenny Bouchey
8:39.57aSacopee Valley
4.-Marques Houston
Matt McInnis
Henry Talbot
Kevin Desmond
8:43.00aMonmouth Academy
5.-Bradley Wilcox
Dylan Merchant
Chris Parent
Zachary Sirios
8:45.78aBangor Christian
6.-Ian McGhie
Vinnie Zolla
Miles Boucher
Taylor Saucier
8:47.06aFreeport
7.-Josh Wheeler
Isaac Ocana
Jake Levangie
Matt Guiod
8:51.91aMattanawcook Academy
8.-Kevin McConnell
Connor Wagner
Alex Beals
Rylan Norris
9:16.02aJohn Bapst Memorial
9.-Kurt Hand
Brandon Wade
Merrill Johnson
Taylor Lee
9:22.38aSumner Memorial
10.-Andrew Smith
Joseph Daigle
Forrest Cornell
Seth Boucher
9:32.50aLisbon
11.-Jake Sicotte
Eric Ulin
Brian Mathieu
David Dean
9:48.26aSt Dominic Regional
12.-Elek Pew
Austin Ryerson
Bronson Dean
Matthew Keane
9:54.49aTelstar Regional
13.-Jerry Prabhakaran
Aaron Pomerleau
Josh Gray
Zach McKenney
10:03.45aPiscataquis Community
14.-Brian Westhoven
Brandon Terra
Josh Marquis
James O'Neil
10:42.75aOrono
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Desmond44-11.75John Bapst Memorial
2.11Nick Deniger44-09.75Boothbay Region
3.12Nick Peterson43-09.25Orono
4.12Travis Hutchins43-09.25Winthrop
5.11Cam Rayder43-05.50North Yarmouth Academy
6.11Jake McGowan43-00.50Maine Central Instit...
7.10Zach Nadeau42-00.00Winthrop
8.12Sam Chasse39-06.75Sacopee Valley
9.12Brian Goda39-05.00Robert W Traip
10.12TJ McElwain39-00.50Sacopee Valley
11.12Harry Lanphear38-10.50Maranacook Community
12.11John Lamarca38-08.50Robert W Traip
13.10Andrew Lachance38-04.50Maranacook Community
14.11Tyler Nay38-00.50Robert W Traip
15.11Israel Davis38-00.25Carrabec
16.12Tyler Searway37-11.00Calais
17.12Casey Wardwell37-09.50Bucksport
18.11Darren Lewis37-06.75Penquis Valley
19.12Michael Armstrong37-06.00Livermore Falls
20.11Anthony Hardy36-09.25North Yarmouth Academy
21.10Andrew Lewis36-09.00Fort Fairfield
22.12Adam Healey36-06.00Sacopee Valley
23.10Stephan Jackson36-04.00Penobscot Valley
24.11Ethan Smith36-04.00Central
25.11Andrew Kelley36-02.00Orono
26.12Andrew Arias35-06.00Lisbon
27.10Casey Nadeau35-02.25Winthrop
28.10Zack Landean34-08.25Orono
29.12Sam Chabot34-06.00Livermore Falls
30.12Christopher Halligan34-02.75Winthrop
31.12Hunter Sherman33-11.00Winthrop
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Travis Hutchins140-07Winthrop
2.11Nick Deniger133-06Boothbay Region
3.11Mike Anderson132-08Sacopee Valley
4.10Andrew Lewis131-06Fort Fairfield
5.11John Lamarca128-10Robert W Traip
6.12Harry Lanphear127-11Maranacook Community
7.12Chris Desmond119-10John Bapst Memorial
8.10William Lyman114-09Telstar Regional
9.11Zachary Ragot114-06Washington Academy
10.12Sam Chasse112-02Sacopee Valley
10.12Brian Goda112-02Robert W Traip
12.12TJ McElwain111-05Sacopee Valley
13.11Cam Rayder111-04North Yarmouth Academy
14.11Matt Swanson110-02Bangor Christian
15.12Tavoy Johnson106-07Washington Academy
16.12Joshua Thurlow105-07Gould Academy
17.12Eric Columbe103-04Monmouth Academy
18.11Nate Gross103-02Madison Area Memorial
19.10Monte Jones99-02Hall-Dale
20.12Alden Kelsey97-09North Yarmouth Academy
21.11Jake McGowan94-10Maine Central Instit...
22.11Judson Pratt90-11Bucksport
23.11Carson McKay89-04Telstar Regional
24.12Christopher Halligan74-05Winthrop
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Peterson166-10Orono
2.9Alwayne Uter160-00Livermore Falls
3.12Adam Healey149-11Sacopee Valley
4.12Ryan Grover148-03Sumner Memorial
5.12Harry Lanphear147-11Maranacook Community
6.11Matt Swanson145-09Bangor Christian
7.9Josh Melnick141-08Lisbon
8.12Craig Reazor141-02Maine Central Instit...
9.9Logan Archer137-07Seacoast Christian
10.12Dylan Levensalor137-02Foxcroft Academy
11.12Eric Columbe136-02Monmouth Academy
12.11Nick James131-02Boothbay Region
13.11Andrew Kelley128-04Orono
14.12Jason Hatch127-07Islesboro Central
15.12Travis Hutchins121-05Winthrop
16.12Christopher Halligan120-07Winthrop
17.12Jeff Paye118-01Maine Central Instit...
18.11Jake McGowan104-07Maine Central Instit...
19.9Paul Fitzgerald99-08Bucksport
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gerard Scherr6-00.00Islesboro Central
2.11Shayne Emery5-10.00Penquis Valley
3.11Jacob Freeman5-10.00Livermore Falls
4.12Nick Doolittle5-08.00George Stevens
5.10Sam Shepherd5-08.00Hall-Dale
5.10Donald Boyer5-08.00Foxcroft Academy
7.11Nick James5-06.00Boothbay Region
7.11Nick Rayder5-06.00North Yarmouth Academy
9.10Atencio Martin5-06.00Robert W Traip
9.11Jacob Pelkey5-06.00Mattanawcook Academy
9.12Brandon Leighton5-06.00Dexter Regional
12.11Trey Vintinner5-06.00Maine Central Instit...
13.10Carrington Miller5-06.00Penobscot Valley
13.10Jeff Taylor5-06.00Sacopee Valley
13.10Josh Wheeler5-06.00Mattanawcook Academy
13.12Ned Masury5-06.00Robert W Traip
13.10Carrington Miller5-06.00Penobscot Valley
17.11Nathan Foster5-06.00Sacopee Valley
18.11Asad Dahia5-04.00North Yarmouth Academy
18.10Jake Levangie5-04.00Mattanawcook Academy
20.12Jeffrey Molina5-04.00Robert W Traip
7.11Nick James0.50Boothbay Region
7.11Nick Rayder0.50North Yarmouth Academy
--10Kyle SheehanNHLisbon
--12Lucas GrinnellNHPenquis Valley
--9Leon SmithNHJonesport-Beals
--11Mike McElwainNHSacopee Valley
--10Abdisalan MohamudNHWaynflete
--10Christian DuncanNHCentral
--11Alex HartleyNHRobert W Traip
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Craig Reazor11-00.00Maine Central Instit...
2.11Morgan Reeves11-00.00Lisbon
3.12Carlton Lawrence11-00.00Sacopee Valley
4.12Tyler DeAngelis10-06.00Maranacook Community
5.11Mitchell Barton10-00.00Sacopee Valley
6.10Cole Miller9-06.00Sacopee Valley
6.10Caleb Castonguay9-06.00Maranacook Community
6.10Everett Staples9-06.00Sacopee Valley
9.11Evan Kendall9-06.00North Yarmouth Academy
10.10Jon Smith9-06.00Sacopee Valley
10.11Keenan Grover9-06.00Lisbon
12.9Ron Helderman9-06.00Madison Area Memorial
12.12Nathan McLaughlin9-06.00Fort Fairfield
14.11Kyle Foley9-06.00Madison Area Memorial
15.9Christopher Hayden8-06.00Madison Area Memorial
15.12Levi Marden8-06.00Sacopee Valley
17.12Alden Kelsey8-06.00North Yarmouth Academy
--9Chad OrnNHOrono
--11Cam ReganNHNorth Yarmouth Academy
--10David FrederickNHOrono
--12Kody StockleyNHOrono
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Morgan Reeves20-07.75Lisbon
2.12Chris Pelletier20-03.00Maranacook Community
3.10Aaron Halls19-07.00Lisbon
4.11Jacob Freeman19-00.75Livermore Falls
5.12Gradie Markie18-11.25Mattanawcook Academy
6.11Shayne Emery18-09.50Penquis Valley
7.12Nick Doolittle18-05.50George Stevens
8.12Tyler Benvie17-11.75Sacopee Valley
9.10Jeff Taylor17-11.50Sacopee Valley
10.10Joe Chapman17-11.00Wiscasset
11.9Leon Smith17-10.00Jonesport-Beals
12.12Jahleel Williams17-08.75Fort Fairfield
13.10Tyler Fitzgerald17-06.50Hall-Dale
14.11Nathan Foster17-06.00Sacopee Valley
15.11Shane Tanguay17-05.75Lisbon
16.12Craig Reazor17-05.00Maine Central Instit...
17.12Derek Russell16-08.00Calvary Chapel Chris...
18.12Chris Parent16-07.00Bangor Christian
19.12Brian Goda16-03.75Robert W Traip
20.10Isaac Ocana16-02.00Mattanawcook Academy
21.10Christian Duncan15-05.50Central
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Pelletier44-09.75Maranacook Community
2.11Morgan Reeves42-02.25Lisbon
3.12Jahleel Williams39-10.25Fort Fairfield
4.10Atencio Martin39-10.25Robert W Traip
5.12Spencer Traylor39-09.00Penquis Valley
6.12Jeffrey Molina39-03.25Robert W Traip
7.9Marques Houston38-03.00Monmouth Academy
8.11Nathan Foster37-10.50Sacopee Valley
9.11Legeorge Williams37-08.50Fort Fairfield
10.12Mohamed Dahia37-06.00North Yarmouth Academy
11.9Quincy Thompson36-10.50Lisbon
12.9Steven Longfellow36-03.75Hall-Dale
13.12Craig Reazor36-02.50Maine Central Instit...
14.12Colby Downes36-00.75Calvary Chapel Chris...
15.12Lucas Grinnell35-10.25Penquis Valley
16.12Brian Goda35-10.00Robert W Traip
17.10Cole Miller35-07.75Sacopee Valley
18.12Dylan Bouchard34-10.00Greenville
19.11Justin Adams34-07.25Carrabec
20.11Mike McElwain34-05.00Sacopee Valley
21.10Sam Nielsen34-03.00Maranacook Community
--12Carson SpencerNDFort Kent Community
--12Tyler BenvieFOULSacopee Valley
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Hatch13.06aOld Orchard Beach
2.12Karen Rice13.07aWinthrop
3.9Jocelyn Lorrey13.54aRobert W Traip
4.10Jessie Batchelder13.57aRobert W Traip
5.9Laurel Rougny13.58aCentral
6.10Kayla Gaudin13.69aDirigo
7.11Lindsey Jacques13.73aLivermore Falls
8.9Marley Byrne13.93aSt Dominic Regional
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Katie Hatch13.07aOld Orchard Beach
2.12Karen Rice13.16aWinthrop
3.9Jocelyn Lorrey13.55aRobert W Traip
4.10Jessie Batchelder13.70aRobert W Traip
5.10Kayla Gaudin13.75aDirigo
6.9Marley Byrne13.80aSt Dominic Regional
7.9Laurel Rougny13.90aCentral
8.11Lindsey Jacques13.92aLivermore Falls
9.11Jenny English13.92aSeacoast Christian
10.11Hannah Clough13.93aMaranacook Community
11.12Molly Hunt14.11aBucksport
12.11Alexis Toolin14.15aSacopee Valley
13.9Nicole Giberson14.18aFort Fairfield
14.12Vika Grindle14.43aGeorge Stevens
15.10Emily Poulin14.74aSt Dominic Regional
16.9Shantal MacWhinnie14.83aLisbon
17.10Kaitlyn Kerrigan15.30aMonmouth Academy
--11Brien CrisciFSHall-Dale
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brien Crisci26.31aHall-Dale
2.12Emily Panciera28.07aFoxcroft Academy
3.11Hannah Clough28.11aMaranacook Community
4.12Karen Rice28.22aWinthrop
5.9Marley Byrne28.47aSt Dominic Regional
6.9Laurel Rougny28.50aCentral
7.9Ashleigh Roberts28.81aRobert W Traip
8.12Gretel Breton28.93aGreenville
9.10Jessie Batchelder29.01aRobert W Traip
10.12Molly Hunt29.09aBucksport
11.12Lourine Weller29.15aOrono
12.11Jenny English29.49aSeacoast Christian
13.12Moriah Estabrook29.97aSumner Memorial
14.11Alexis Toolin30.04aSacopee Valley
15.10Alison Pease30.97aDexter Regional
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Panciera1:02.98aFoxcroft Academy
2.12Morgan Dodge1:03.49aWiscasset
3.9Emma Houston1:04.43aMt Abram Regional
4.11Chelsie Oldfield1:04.63aFoxcroft Academy
5.12Brianne Robertson1:04.77aJohn Bapst Memorial
6.10Erin Gats1:04.90aLivermore Falls
7.10Sylvia Lutick1:04.92aDirigo
8.11Mary Lambrecht1:05.07aRobert W Traip
9.10Remay Burke1:05.37aCentral
10.11Selena Lorrey1:05.57aRobert W Traip
11.10Kayla McLellan1:06.63aSt Dominic Regional
12.9Nicole Giberson1:07.14aFort Fairfield
13.12Teresa Withee1:07.28aHall-Dale
14.10Phyllis Sabattis1:07.36aCalais
15.11Taylor True1:08.13aJohn Bapst Memorial
16.11Heather Albert1:08.15aFort Kent Community
17.9Chimene Goewey1:08.32aMaine Central Instit...
18.11Salena Sawtelle1:08.39aDirigo
19.11Janelle Portman1:08.71aCentral
20.10Casey McGuire1:09.10aJohn Bapst Memorial
21.12Grace Burnett1:09.22aWinthrop
--9Chastity VainioFSFoxcroft Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Carsyn Koch2:26.94aWashburn District
2.11Chelsie Oldfield2:27.95aFoxcroft Academy
3.11Dani Pierce2:30.86aSacopee Valley
4.12Maggie Bryan2:32.44aJohn Bapst Memorial
5.11Sarah Small2:32.52aSt Dominic Regional
6.10Amelia Mitchell2:33.15aWaynflete
7.10Allie McClintock2:36.86aMadison Area Memorial
8.11Amanda Lalime2:37.46aJohn Bapst Memorial
9.12Kelly Edwards2:37.72aFreeport
10.11Nelly Winship2:42.44aBucksport
11.11Carolin Reinke2:44.10aRobert W Traip
12.12Elizabeth Hull2:46.80aWashington Academy
13.11Hadley Gibson2:47.47aNorth Yarmouth Academy
14.9Ashley Coulome2:55.39aMonmouth Academy
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Abby Mace5:19.76aMaranacook Community
2.9Carsyn Koch5:27.18aWashburn District
3.10Sadie James5:35.42aMt Abram Regional
4.10Allie McClintock5:40.63aMadison Area Memorial
5.11Amanda Lalime5:41.55aJohn Bapst Memorial
6.9Sophia Thayer5:45.42aBoothbay Region
7.11Hillary Detert5:46.65aNorth Yarmouth Academy
8.9Meredith Roderka5:49.63aDexter Regional
9.11Nelly Winship5:52.90aBucksport
10.11Kirin DeSmith5:56.61aSeacoast Christian
11.11Mary Carmack5:58.44aJohn Bapst Memorial
12.12Sarah Warner5:58.97aWinthrop
13.10Ciera Wentworth6:00.93aFreeport
14.12Morgan Lee6:01.91aTelstar Regional
15.12Cadyn Wilson6:02.32aHall-Dale
16.11Meagan Thomas6:06.84aLisbon
17.11Ashley Charpentier6:12.39aJohn Bapst Memorial
18.12Brianna Roy6:13.40aFreeport
19.10Adrienne Carmack6:19.40aJohn Bapst Memorial
 
 
X 1600m Racewalk - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lindsey Whitney8:42.53aLisbon
2.11Samantha Hutchinson9:00.26aSpruce Mountain
3.12Krysta Moulton9:06.16aMadison Area Memorial
4.9Olivia Bulgin9:14.02aLisbon
5.12Robyn Handley9:16.79aJohn Bapst Memorial
6.10Christina Long9:18.06aJohn Bapst Memorial
7.12Bridgette Duffy9:18.55aHall-Dale
8.10Katie Cronkite9:22.38aMaine Central Instit...
9.10Molly Raye9:29.97aMaine Central Instit...
10.11Mandy Ferguson9:37.45aMattanawcook Academy
11.10Catlyn Gustafson9:38.64aMattanawcook Academy
12.10Katherine King9:51.09aCarrabec
13.12Mariana Murphy9:52.21aMachias Memorial
14.11Nicole Levesque9:56.21aSt Dominic Regional
15.12Amelia Linde10:00.14aMaine Central Instit...
16.11Isabella Randall10:35.15aSpruce Mountain
17.12Jen Carder10:41.24aSacopee Valley
18.9Lydia Hubbard10:57.96aSacopee Valley
--10Analies DyjakDQOrono
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Abby Mace11:37.89aMaranacook Community
2.10Sadie James11:57.87aMt Abram Regional
3.10Adrienne Carmack12:31.96aJohn Bapst Memorial
4.11Hillary Detert12:39.73aNorth Yarmouth Academy
5.12Anna Doyle12:48.30aWinthrop
6.9Sophia Thayer12:49.19aBoothbay Region
7.10Allie McClintock12:52.23aMadison Area Memorial
8.9Meredith Roderka12:57.84aDexter Regional
9.11Meagan Thomas13:06.68aLisbon
10.11Amanda Lalime13:12.08aJohn Bapst Memorial
11.12Cadyn Wilson13:18.94aHall-Dale
12.12Kelly Edwards13:20.42aFreeport
13.12Morgan Lee13:32.90aTelstar Regional
14.11Kirin DeSmith13:34.25aSeacoast Christian
15.12Krysta Moulton13:34.32aMadison Area Memorial
16.12Sina Fehr13:47.49aBucksport
17.12Laura Donovan13:57.48aJohn Bapst Memorial
18.10Christina Long15:08.45aJohn Bapst Memorial
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carley O'Brien15.88aRobert W Traip
2.12Shelby Wheeler16.65aOrono
3.9Ashleigh Roberts17.05aRobert W Traip
4.10Danielle Boumann17.16aMonmouth Academy
5.10Jessie Batchelder17.79aRobert W Traip
6.9Sherraiah Grace17.95aOrono
7.9Tiffany Pease18.08aMonmouth Academy
--10Melissa BrassardDQMonmouth Academy
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Carley O'Brien15.95aRobert W Traip
2.12Shelby Wheeler17.10aOrono
3.10Danielle Boumann17.36aMonmouth Academy
4.10Melissa Brassard18.03aMonmouth Academy
4.9Sherraiah Grace18.03aOrono
6.10Jessie Batchelder18.14aRobert W Traip
7.9Ashleigh Roberts18.14aRobert W Traip
8.9Tiffany Pease18.18aMonmouth Academy
9.10Kayla Marquis18.23aOrono
10.9MaKayla Leeman18.24aCarrabec
11.12Kaitlyn Kinsey18.27aFort Fairfield
12.11Emily Carlson18.37aJohn Bapst Memorial
13.11Taylor Clark18.41aCentral
14.9Briana Oliver18.79aMadison Area Memorial
15.9Ciara Petrello18.99aJohn Bapst Memorial
16.11Samantha McLaughlin19.29aMadison Area Memorial
17.12Sara Price19.32aHall-Dale
18.11Logan Wilson19.35aCentral
19.10Megan Pelletier19.42aFort Kent Community
20.9Logan Bubar19.43aFort Fairfield
21.11Erica McPhail19.55aMattanawcook Academy
22.11McKedra Clement19.58aPiscataquis Community
23.10Lucy Jakub19.63aGeorge Stevens
24.10Mary-Claire Blanchard19.86aWinthrop
25.10Laurel Simonds19.99aRobert W Traip
26.11Maranda Eveson20.39aLisbon
27.11Jacqueline Cormier21.41aSumner Memorial
28.11Paula Arias21.44aMaine Central Instit...
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Danielle Boumann48.99aMonmouth Academy
2.12Maeve Downey50.09aSacopee Valley
3.12Shelby Wheeler51.28aOrono
4.12Alex Crocker51.28aOrono
5.12Sara Price51.77aHall-Dale
6.11Carolyn Benner51.91aJohn Bapst Memorial
7.9Tiffany Pease51.96aMonmouth Academy
8.11Logan Wilson52.73aCentral
9.10Kayla Marquis52.89aOrono
10.11Erin Donahue53.80aMaine Central Instit...
11.10Melissa Brassard53.80aMonmouth Academy
12.10Lucy Jakub53.93aGeorge Stevens
13.12Hannah Knight53.96aDirigo
14.12Jennie Wainer54.82aJohn Bapst Memorial
15.9Briana Oliver57.14aMadison Area Memorial
16.11Samantha McLaughlin58.73aMadison Area Memorial
17.10Mary-Claire Blanchard1:01.52aWinthrop
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jessie Batchelder
Jocelyn Lorrey
Mary Lambrecht
Carley O'Brien
52.46aRobert W Traip
2.-Lourine Weller
Alex Crocker
Sherraiah Grace
Shelby Wheeler
54.04aOrono
3.-Morgan Sanborn
Raven Thibodeau
Maeve Downey
Alexis Toolin
54.17aSacopee Valley
4.-Jennie Wainer
Carolyn Benner
Kristen Weed
Maggie Lynn
54.29aJohn Bapst Memorial
5.-Melissa Brassard
Tiffany Pease
Katherine Macracrein
Danielle Boumann
54.61aMonmouth Academy
6.-Shantal MacWhinnie
Gabby Ouellette
Allicyn Fitzgerald
Tara Metzger
54.71aLisbon
7.-Emily Panciera
Holly Fortier
Chastity Vainio
Leah Mooers
55.08aFoxcroft Academy
8.-Logan Wilson
Taylor Clark
Remay Burke
Laurel Rougny
55.18aCentral
9.-Rachel Ingram
Mary-Claire Blanchard
Lauren Selwood
Karen Rice
56.15aWinthrop
10.-Lauren Faeth
Erin Gats
Jordan Seitz
Lindsey Jacques
56.53aLivermore Falls
11.-Anna Rushlau
Teresa Withee
Sara Price
Brien Crisci
56.68aHall-Dale
12.-Brittney Eberhardt
Rachele Daley
Katy Jones
Molly Hunt
56.93aBucksport
13.-Kaitlyn Kinsey
Jessica Goshorn
Kylie Plourde
Nicole Giberson
57.20aFort Fairfield
14.-Nicole Castonguay
Mallory MacDonald
Sydney Gilbert
Hannah Clough
57.55aMaranacook Community
15.-Emily Poulin
Allison Conley
Colleen Donovan
Kayla McLellan
57.67aSt Dominic Regional
16.-Amanda Czarnecki
Cassie Beliveau
Brandi Knapp
Rachel Calden
58.83aSpruce Mountain
17.-Cassidy Ouellette
Faith Morneault
Robyn Weyeneth
Megan Pelletier
58.94aFort Kent Community
18.-Tiia Kand
Lynsey Carr
Kelli Griffin
McKedra Clement
59.92aPiscataquis Community
19.-Anna Ritland
Becca Mason
Hillary Mower
Alison Pease
59.93aDexter Regional
20.-Jacqueline Cormier
Jewel Davis
Kassondra Dale
Moriah Estabrook
1:00.79aSumner Memorial
21.-Grace Poulin
Mariah Vadas
Kayla Merchant
Abigail Groski
1:00.85aBangor Christian
22.-Erica McPhail
Sam Miller
Mandy Ferguson
Courtney McAlpine
1:02.42aMattanawcook Academy
23.-Samantha McLaughlin
Briana Oliver
Samantha Bruce
Crystal DaCosta
1:08.09aMadison Area Memorial
---Samantha Morse
Kayla Gaudin
Miranda Shurtleff
Salena Sawtelle
FSDirigo
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Morgan Sanborn
Kayla Brown
Maeve Downey
Dani Pierce
4:19.54aSacopee Valley
2.-Maggie Bryan
Taylor True
Maggie Lynn
Brianne Robertson
4:24.69aJohn Bapst Memorial
3.-Jocelyn Lorrey
Hailey Frisbee
Selena Lorrey
Mary Lambrecht
4:27.19aRobert W Traip
4.-Chastity Vainio
Monica Miles
Chelsie Oldfield
Emily Panciera
4:28.23aFoxcroft Academy
5.-Melissa Brassard
Ashley Coulome
Tiffany Pease
Danielle Boumann
4:30.71aMonmouth Academy
6.-Janelle Portman
Logan Wilson
Laurel Rougny
Remay Burke
4:31.96aCentral
7.-Kayla McLellan
Courtney Costello
Kelley McLellan
Sarah Small
4:39.65aSt Dominic Regional
8.-Kayla Marquis
Analies Dyjak
Sherraiah Grace
Alex Crocker
4:42.06aOrono
9.-Lindsey Whitney
Olivia Bulgin
Tara Metzger
Kayla Angelico
4:44.08aLisbon
10.-Karen Rice
Lauren Selwood
Mary-Claire Blanchard
Grace Burnett
4:46.51aWinthrop
11.-Molly Hunt
Rachele Daley
Katy Jones
Nelly Winship
4:46.70aBucksport
12.-Hadley Gibson
Hillary Detert
Moira Lachance
Morgan Scully
4:47.17aNorth Yarmouth Academy
13.-Sydney Gilbert
Elle Fenton-Hulett
Hannah Clough
Abby Mace
4:47.97aMaranacook Community
14.-Lily LaMarre
Caroline Rowell
Olivia Bubar
Ellie Soule
4:54.16aFreeport
15.-Rachel Kelsall
Shannon Kunz
Ruth Towne
Jenny English
4:56.07aSeacoast Christian
16.-Courtney Bubier
Cassie Beliveau
Amanda Czarnecki
Naomi Gettle
5:02.14aSpruce Mountain
17.-Cassidy Ouellette
Mary Ouellette
Robyn Weyeneth
Heather Albert
5:03.79aFort Kent Community
18.-Anna Ritland
Becca Mason
Hillary Mower
Alison Pease
5:14.10aDexter Regional
19.-Abby Harvey
Darcy Vawser
Meagan Warman
Jessica Owens
5:46.34aCalvary Chapel Chris...
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Amanda Lalime
Casey McGuire
Laura Donovan
Maggie Bryan
10:35.81aJohn Bapst Memorial
2.-Kayla Brown
Morgan Sanborn
Maya Richmond
Dani Pierce
10:37.15aSacopee Valley
3.-Meagan Thomas
Angelica Bulgin
Olivia Bulgin
Kayla Angelico
10:57.85aLisbon
4.-Eileen Macomber
Elsie Drummond
Emily Clyatt
Carolin Reinke
11:26.67aRobert W Traip
5.-Anna Doyle
Victoria Chamberlain
Sarah Warner
Grace Burnett
11:26.81aWinthrop
6.-Chimene Goewey
Erin Donahue
Meghan Hughes
Paula Arias
11:27.53aMaine Central Instit...
7.-Rowan Wilson
Emilie Seavey
Elizabeth Nelson
Libby Spencer
11:43.29aOrono
8.-Caroline Rowell
Gabby Tilton
Kelly Edwards
Brianna Roy
11:49.18aFreeport
9.-Emily Conner
Alyse Carney
Kelley McLellan
Sarah Small
12:07.62aSt Dominic Regional
10.-Abby Harvey
Darcy Vawser
Meagan Warman
Jessica Owens
14:41.57aCalvary Chapel Chris...
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brianna Moore33-05.00Lisbon
2.12Meghan Hughes32-10.50Maine Central Instit...
3.10Kayla Gaudin32-03.00Dirigo
4.11Ruth Towne32-02.25Seacoast Christian
5.11Hannah Emery30-08.75Madison Area Memorial
6.12Rebekah Campbell30-01.50Central
7.11Selena Lorrey30-00.25Robert W Traip
8.10Justice Fraser-Gagnon29-02.00Lisbon
9.11Liana Arquette27-09.50George Stevens
10.10Tricia Sherman27-04.25Greenville
11.9Samantha Sutter27-00.25Wiscasset
12.10Jordan Kates26-04.75Lisbon
13.11Kaja Cabading26-03.75Sacopee Valley
14.11Morgan Scully26-01.50North Yarmouth Academy
15.12Mary Whitaker25-11.25Bangor Christian
16.12Hailey Frisbee25-06.75Robert W Traip
17.11Shaunna Damboise25-04.50Livermore Falls
18.11Erica McPhail25-04.00Mattanawcook Academy
19.10Faith Morneault25-02.50Fort Kent Community
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rebekah Campbell111-03Central
2.12Meghan Hughes106-06Maine Central Instit...
3.11Ruth Towne103-08Seacoast Christian
4.12Amberle Bennett97-01Seacoast Christian
5.12Hailey Frisbee91-05Robert W Traip
6.11Brianna Moore89-02Lisbon
7.11Katy Donavan88-00Fort Fairfield
8.11Samantha Martin84-04Bangor Christian
9.11Morgan Scully80-09North Yarmouth Academy
10.12Mary Whitaker79-03Bangor Christian
11.10Shelby Royce79-02Carrabec
12.10Kayla Rose78-11North Yarmouth Academy
13.11Kirin DeSmith78-10Seacoast Christian
14.11Shaunna Damboise77-08Livermore Falls
15.11Liana Arquette76-09George Stevens
16.9Logan Bubar74-07Fort Fairfield
17.11Kaylee Harvey74-06Central
18.11Jenny English74-04Seacoast Christian
19.9Maggie McDonald73-08Bangor Christian
20.11Micaela Baron73-04Livermore Falls
21.11Amanda Hotham70-07Fort Fairfield
22.11Emily Armour70-00Penquis Valley
23.9Anissa Dann68-01Sacopee Valley
24.11Molly Menice66-11Monmouth Academy
25.10Jordan Kates57-11Lisbon
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amberle Bennett106-07Seacoast Christian
2.12Sikwani Dana104-04Carrabec
3.11Angelica Bulgin104-02Lisbon
4.10Analies Dyjak103-04Orono
5.10Kayla Angelico102-09Lisbon
6.11Taylor Zeigler-Miller101-10Bucksport
7.12Kayla Michaud96-03Maine Central Instit...
8.11Katy Donavan95-03Fort Fairfield
9.12Marisa Murray93-10Carrabec
10.10Samantha Bruce89-02Madison Area Memorial
11.11Molly Menice88-07Monmouth Academy
12.11Ruth Towne88-06Seacoast Christian
13.9Logan Bubar87-10Fort Fairfield
14.11Miranda Shurtleff87-02Dirigo
15.10Jordan Kates86-11Lisbon
16.11Liana Arquette85-06George Stevens
17.11Brook Young82-05Calais
18.12Gretel Breton81-05Greenville
19.11Sarah Derby79-01Seacoast Christian
20.11Kristi Fredette79-00Hall-Dale
20.11Shaunna Damboise79-00Livermore Falls
22.12Hailey Frisbee77-06Robert W Traip
23.12Rebekah Campbell71-08Central
24.10Justice Fraser-Gagnon71-03Lisbon
25.11Merissa Jordan64-00Mattanawcook Academy
26.10Shannon Kunz63-09Seacoast Christian
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jen Daley5-00.00John Bapst Memorial
2.10Briana Worster4-10.00Piscataquis Community
3.12Amelia Linde4-10.00Maine Central Instit...
4.11Janelle Portman4-10.00Central
5.9Stephanie Colavito4-08.00John Bapst Memorial
6.12Amberle Bennett4-08.00Seacoast Christian
7.12Becca Ellis4-06.00Carrabec
7.10Gabby Ouellette4-06.00Lisbon
9.11Lauren Selwood4-06.00Winthrop
9.9Rowan Wilson4-06.00Orono
9.9Hannah Brewer4-06.00Boothbay Region
9.11Erin Donahue4-06.00Maine Central Instit...
13.10Kaitlyn Doustou4-06.00Lisbon
13.11Moira Lachance4-06.00North Yarmouth Academy
13.9Marley Byrne4-06.00St Dominic Regional
7.12Becca Ellis0.50Carrabec
7.10Gabby Ouellette0.50Lisbon
--11Crystal DaCostaNHMadison Area Memorial
--11Maya RichmondNHSacopee Valley
--10Lisa TapleyNHBucksport
--9Chimene GoeweyNHMaine Central Instit...
--11Jessica OwensNHCalvary Chapel Chris...
--10Rachel CaldenNHSpruce Mountain
--11Allison ConleyNHSt Dominic Regional
--9Briana OliverNHMadison Area Memorial
--9Rowan PriceNHWaynflete
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Evelyn Staples9-06.00Sacopee Valley
2.12Shelby Wheeler9-06.00Orono
3.10Kayla Marquis8-00.00Orono
4.12Kayla Michaud7-00.00Maine Central Instit...
5.10Katie Cronkite7-00.00Maine Central Instit...
6.9Ciara Myer6-06.00Sacopee Valley
7.10Analies Dyjak6-06.00Orono
7.11Brooke Freeman6-06.00Madison Area Memorial
9.12Elle Fenton-Hulett6-00.00Maranacook Community
--10Lianna ThebargeNHMadison Area Memorial
--11Erin MarquisNHLisbon
--11Melissa McKennyNHFort Fairfield
--12Hannah DrummondNHRobert W Traip
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carley O'Brien16-08.25Robert W Traip
2.11Carolyn Benner16-06.00John Bapst Memorial
3.12Madelaine Nazar15-10.25Maranacook Community
4.9Ashleigh Roberts15-09.75Robert W Traip
5.11Lindsey Jacques15-09.75Livermore Falls
6.12Tara Metzger15-04.75Lisbon
7.9Rachel Ingram15-03.00Winthrop
8.11Maria Ullo15-03.00John Bapst Memorial
9.10Kayla Gaudin14-11.00Dirigo
10.12Katie Hatch14-08.50Old Orchard Beach
11.12Vika Grindle14-08.25George Stevens
12.12Gretel Breton13-11.50Greenville
12.10Gabby Ouellette13-11.50Lisbon
14.12Allicyn Fitzgerald13-10.75Lisbon
15.11Sharlene Maynard13-08.50Mattanawcook Academy
16.9Logan Bubar13-04.25Fort Fairfield
17.9Chimene Goewey12-11.50Maine Central Instit...
18.9Kathleen Sheltra12-09.75Seacoast Christian
19.11Stephanie Zahares12-07.75Old Orchard Beach
19.10Mariah Vadas12-07.75Bangor Christian
21.11Samantha McLaughlin12-02.25Madison Area Memorial
22.10Megan Pelletier11-03.50Fort Kent Community
--11Jessica OwensFOULCalvary Chapel Chris...
--9Nell AnthonyFOULBoothbay Region
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Madelaine Nazar36-11.25Maranacook Community
2.12Carley O'Brien35-04.75Robert W Traip
3.11Carolyn Benner35-03.25John Bapst Memorial
4.11Maria Ullo33-11.75John Bapst Memorial
5.9Jocelyn Lorrey33-09.25Robert W Traip
6.12Maeve Downey32-09.75Sacopee Valley
7.9Rachel Ingram32-03.25Winthrop
8.12Becca Ellis32-00.75Carrabec
9.12Tara Metzger32-00.75Lisbon
10.9Marley Byrne30-07.25St Dominic Regional
11.12Allicyn Fitzgerald30-06.75Lisbon
12.9Olivia Bulgin30-01.75Lisbon
13.10Sydney Gilbert30-00.75Maranacook Community
14.12Jen Daley29-10.75John Bapst Memorial
15.11Erin Donahue29-10.00Maine Central Instit...
16.11Kirin DeSmith29-09.00Seacoast Christian
17.11Kristen Weed29-08.75John Bapst Memorial
18.12Amberle Bennett29-04.50Seacoast Christian
19.11Kaitlyn Caron29-03.25Dexter Regional
20.11Avalon Langevin29-00.25Bucksport
21.12Elise Lichtenberg28-09.25Mattanawcook Academy
22.11Paula Arias28-00.75Maine Central Instit...
23.12Kaitlyn Kinsey27-07.25Fort Fairfield
24.11Sharlene Maynard27-02.75Mattanawcook Academy
25.10Casey McGuire27-01.00John Bapst Memorial
26.11Maya Richmond26-09.75Sacopee Valley
27.11Kylie Plourde26-07.75Fort Fairfield
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.